# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTOLEC JAN | 1990 | OBIDOWA | POLSKA | ||
2 | BALAWEJDER ANNA | 1980 | KROSNO | KROSSKI REMSPORT | POLSKA | |
3 | BIEDA RADOSŁAW | 1970 | LIMANOWA | WWW.KAPPASTUDIO.PL | POLSKA | |
4 | BIGOSZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | NOWY TARG | NT RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
5 | BOLEK MATEUSZ | 1986 | ŚWIDNICA | W KĄCIKACH UST | POLSKA | |
6 | BRZEGOWSKI JANUSZ | 1973 | KRAKÓW | KKSW KRAK | POLSKA | |
7 | BZOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1972 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
8 | CEREGRA PIOTR | 1973 | WARSZAWA | TN BIEGÓWKI | POLSKA | |
9 | CIEŚLA JADWIGA | 1984 | ŁUŻNA | ŚNIEŻNE TRASY KRZYWA | POLSKA | |
10 | CIEŚLA MONIKA | 1982 | ŁUŻNA | ŚNIEŻNE TRASY KRZYWA | POLSKA | |
11 | CIĘŻOBKA LESZEK | 1979 | OSTROWSKO | POLSKA | ||
12 | CZAJA AGATA | 2001 | PYZÓWKA | UKS ,, 3 '' KLIKUSZOWA | POLSKA | |
13 | CZUBERNAT JAGIENKA | 2001 | NOWY TARG | UKS ORKAN | POLSKA | |
14 | DUDA PATRYK | 1993 | OBIDOWA | POLSKA | ||
15 | GACEK ALICJA | 1981 | NOWY TARG | KOMBINAT TRENINGU | POLSKA | |
16 | GĄSIENICA-ROJ ANNA | 1975 | ZAKOPANE | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | POLSKA | |
17 | GLONEK MICHAŁ | 1979 | NOWY TARG | TEAM MARCINA K. | POLSKA | |
18 | GUZIAK IRENA | 1971 | NOWY TARG | POLSKA | ||
19 | HALIBART TOMASZ | 1986 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
20 | ISKRZYCKA-CHWAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1977 | NOWY TARG | POLSKA | ||
21 | JAKUBOWICZ JOANNA | 1981 | KROSNO | KROSSKI REMSPORT | POLSKA | |
22 | JANIK BOGDAN | 1967 | NOWY TARG | POLSKA | ||
23 | JARGUZ JOANNA | 1963 | ZAKOPANE | POLSKA | ||
24 | JUDASZ LESZEK | 1988 | RUDNIK | POLSKA | ||
25 | JURASZ JAN | 1945 | WEGIERSKA GÓRKA | POLSKA | ||
26 | KOLASA MARCIN | 1980 | WAKSMUND | POLSKA | ||
27 | KOLECKA NATALIA | 1983 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
28 | KOLECKI JAKUB | 1983 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
29 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN | 1951 | ZAKOPANE | POLSKA | ||
30 | KONOPIŃSKI MACIEK | 1973 | KRAKÓW | BIKEHOLICY | POLSKA | |
31 | KORZEC STASZEK | 1978 | KRAKÓW | BIKEHOLICY | POLSKA | |
32 | KOWAL DOROTA | 2001 | PYZÓWKA | UKS "TRÓJKA" | POLSKA | |
33 | KRUPA FRANCISZEK | 1950 | SZAFLARY | POLSKA | ||
34 | KRUPA JAN | 2002 | LASEK | UKS"3'' | POLSKA | |
35 | KUBIŃSKA KORNELIA | 1985 | SKAWA | POLSKA | ||
36 | KULA EDYTA | 1975 | NOWY TARG | POLSKA | ||
37 | KUROS PAWEŁ | 1980 | KLIKUSZOWA | KS OBIDOWIEC | POLSKA | |
38 | KURZAWIŃSKA JOANNA | 1977 | NOWY TARG | NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | POLSKA | |
39 | LEGOŃ KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | ZAKOPANE | POLSKA | ||
40 | LEGUTKI ANDRZEJ | 1952 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
41 | LIPKA KATARZYNA | 1989 | JAWORZNO | KAJSCYNA | POLSKA | |
42 | LORENC JÓZEF | 1987 | KREMPACHY | INDYWIDUALNIE | POLSKA | |
43 | ŁAZARSKI PIOTR | 1972 | SPYTKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
44 | MARMOL ŁUKASZ | 1995 | NOWY SĄCZ | KS JEDNOŚĆ NOWY SĄCZ | POLSKA | |
45 | MATJAS MACIEJ | 1992 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
46 | MAZURKIEWICZ MAREK | 1966 | KRAKÓW | YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
47 | MIKRUT MARIUSZ | 1971 | NOWY TARG | METER NA DESKACH | POLSKA | |
48 | MILANIAK PAWEŁ | 1974 | NOWY TARG | POLSKA | ||
49 | MIŚ LILIANNA | 1971 | BYTOM | POLSKA | ||
50 | MOJEŚCIK ANDRZEJ | 1977 | ISTEBNA | TEAMNABIEGÓWKACH.PL | POLSKA | |
51 | MROSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | NOWY TARG | ICEBUG | POLSKA | |
52 | MUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1988 | ŁÓDŹ | FC ALBATROS | POLSKA | |
53 | PROCKO MILENA | 1972 | KIELCE | SILVINI MADSHUS TEAM | POLSKA | |
54 | PRUSAK JAROSŁAW | 1965 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | POLSKA | ||
55 | RABSKI JÓZEF | 1959 | SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | POLSKA | |
56 | SŁOWAKIEWICZ-BULANDA IZABELLA | 1979 | NOWY TARG | POLSKA | ||
57 | SOBÓL MIROSŁAW | 1976 | NOWY TARG | NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | POLSKA | |
58 | SOJKA BOZENA | 1970 | ZAKOPANE | POLSKA | ||
59 | SOJKA MICHAL | 1971 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
60 | STAREGA MACIEJ | 1990 | SIEDLCE | UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POLSKA | |
61 | STAROŃ JACEK | 1977 | KROSNO | KROSSKI REMSPORT | POLSKA | |
62 | STAWIARSKA MARTA | 1962 | ZAKOPANE | POLSKA | ||
63 | STERNAL JAKUB | 2002 | OBIDOWA | UKS"3'' | POLSKA | |
64 | SUTOR STANISŁAW | 1956 | SPYTKOWICE/K RABKI | SPYTKOWICE | POLSKA | |
65 | SZELIGA DAWID | 1983 | KLIKUSZOWA | TURBACZ-XC | POLSKA | |
66 | SZYMECZKO TOMEK | 1975 | NOWY TARG | :) | POLSKA | |
67 | ŚLAGA DARIUSZ | 1965 | ZAKOPANE | SKIPOL.PL SKI TEAM POLAND | POLSKA | |
68 | TROJAK WITOLD | 1964 | TARNÓW | SOKÓŁ TARNÓW | POLSKA | |
69 | TWARDOWSKI JAKUB | 1993 | NOWY TARG | AZS ZAKOPANE | POLSKA | |
70 | WAJDA DANIEL | 1988 | HAŃCZOWA | UKS HAŃCZOWA | POLSKA | |
71 | WANICZEK DOROTA | 1970 | MANIOWY | WANICZEK | POLSKA | |
72 | WANICZEK ROBERT | 1970 | MANIOWY | WANICZEK | POLSKA | |
73 | WESÓŁ LESŁAW | 1961 | NOWY TARG | WESOŁY TEAM | POLSKA | |
74 | WĘGRZYN MARCIN | 1978 | NOWY TARG | NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | POLSKA | |
75 | WOJTCZYK PIOTR | 1971 | NOWY TARG | SYMPATYK WESOŁEGO TEAM'U | POLSKA | |
76 | WÓJCIK BARTOSZ | 1978 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
77 | WYSOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | PTASZKOWA | PKS JAWORZE PTASZKOWA | POLSKA | |
78 | ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | ZAGÓRZANY | HANDSON TRAINING | POLSKA | |
79 | ZALEWSKI ADAM | 1993 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
80 | ZAPIÓR MACIEJ | 1991 | BYTOM | ZET | POLSKA | |
81 | ZASADZIŃSKI KAROL | 2001 | ZAWOJA | LKS NAROŻE JUSZCZYN | POLSKA | |
82 | ZELAZKO KASIA | 1980 | NOWY TARG | KOMBINAT TRENINGU | POLSKA | |
83 | ZYGMUNT PATRYCJA | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
84 | ZYGMUNTOWICZ JÓZEF | 1984 | BIAŁKA TATRZAŃSKA | ŚMIAŁKI Z BIAŁKI | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHLEDA ŁUKASZ | 1998 | LASEK | KS OBIDOWIEC OBIDOWA | POLSKA | |
2 | BANAŚ BOGDAN | 1946 | TARNÓW | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE SOKÓŁ TARNÓW | POLSKA | |
3 | BUJAK DARIUSZ | 1967 | NOWY TARG | POLSKA | ||
4 | CIEŚLAR KUBA | 1967 | KRAKÓW | SKIPOL TEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | FIEDOR MAKSYMILIAN | 1993 | MORAWCZYNA | POLSKA | ||
6 | GACEK ALICJA | 1981 | NOWY TARG | KOMBINAT TRENINGU | POLSKA | |
7 | GĄSIENICA MAŁGORZATA | 1963 | KOŚCIELISKO | GĄSIENICA SPORT | POLSKA | |
8 | GĄSIENICA STANISŁAW | 1962 | KOŚCIELISKO | GĄSIENICA SPORT | POLSKA | |
9 | GUZIAK IRENA | 1971 | NOWY TARG | POLSKA | ||
10 | KOŁODZIEJSKI MICHAŁ | 1978 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
11 | KOSZAREK TOMASZ | 1980 | NOWY TARG | NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | POLSKA | |
12 | KRÓL RENATA | 1999 | TRUTE | KS OBIDOWIEC OBIDOWA | POLSKA | |
13 | LEGUTKI ANDRZEJ | 1952 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
14 | ŁAZARSKI PIOTR | 1972 | SPYTKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
15 | MAJOCH TADEUSZ | 2006 | ZAKOPANE | MAJOCH TEAM | POLSKA | |
16 | MOSOŃ WIKTOR | 1975 | GŁOWIENKA | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | POLSKA | |
17 | MYRDA KAMIL | 1993 | MORAWCZYNA | POLSKA | ||
18 | OLCON EDYTA | 1976 | BIAŁKA TATRZANSKA | SKIPOLTEAM.PL | POLSKA | |
19 | OLEJNICZAK HALINA | 1960 | KOSCIELISKO | STREFA TLENU | POLSKA | |
20 | PIENIĄDZ KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
21 | PRADZIAD ANDRZEJ | 1994 | MURZASICHLE | POLSKA | ||
22 | SŁOWAKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1959 | NOWY TARG | AMIKO TEAM | POLSKA | |
23 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1971 | NOWY TARG | POLSKA | ||
24 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1991 | RYPIN | EAM | POLSKA | |
25 | WĘGLEWSKI RYSZARD | 1957 | RADZIECHOWY | POLSKA | ||
26 | WÓJCIK BARTOSZ | 1978 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA |