1 | | BEBEL JULIAN | 2007 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
2 | | BICIUTKO JAKUB | 2002 | BYDGOSZCZ | MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
3 | | BOCZKOWSKA HANIA | 2006 | DRZONOWO | SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA KTC ZIEMIA KOŁOBRZESKA | POLSKA |
4 | | BRUKWICKI JAKUB | 2007 | KOSTRZYN | | POLSKA |
5 | | BRZESKA BLANKA | 2007 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
6 | | BUZALSKI JAKUB | 2009 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
7 | | BYKOWSKI CEZARY | 2005 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
8 | | CEJMEROWSKI OSKAR | 2006 | KOŁOBRZEG | SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA KTC ZIEMIA KOŁOBRZESKA | POLSKA |
9 | | DEREZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 2001 | ŻNIN | | POLSKA |
10 | | GRYGIEL MARCIN | 2003 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
11 | | GRYGIEL TOMASZ | 2006 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
12 | | GUTH MARCIN | 2005 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
13 | | IMBIEROWICZ JĘDRZEJ | 2005 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
14 | | IWANKIEWICZ HUBERT | 2003 | SWARZĘDZ | ZGRUPKA LUBOŃ | POLSKA |
15 | | JARZEMBOWSKI FILIP | 2004 | KOMORNIKI | | POLSKA |
16 | | KAUSA MATEUSZ | 2005 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
17 | | KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 2003 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
18 | | KRZYŻYKOWSKI JAKUB | 2003 | GRĘBOCIN | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | POLSKA |
19 | | KUBIAK DAMIAN | 2005 | KOŁOBRZEG | SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA KTC ZIEMIA KOŁOBRZESKA | POLSKA |
20 | | KUREK JULIA | 2005 | ŻNIN | | POLSKA |
21 | | KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL | 2005 | ZALASEWO | FOGTBIKES TEAM | POLSKA |
22 | | MALAK DAWID | 2007 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
23 | | MALAK DOMINIK | 2009 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
24 | | MALINOWSKI WIKTOR | 2004 | BIAŁOKURY | SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA KTC ZIEMIA KOŁOBRZESKA | POLSKA |
25 | | MICHALAK JAKUB | 2006 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
26 | | MOSES ETHAN | 2006 | KOŁOBRZEG | SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA KTC ZIEMIA KOŁOBRZESKA | POLSKA |
27 | | MURAWSKI DOMINIK | 2005 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
28 | | NAPIERAŁA KAMIL | 2006 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
29 | | NOWACKA POLA | 2003 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
30 | | PETLIC BŁAŻEJ | 2007 | ŻNIN | | POLSKA |
31 | | POCHOPIEŃ NORBERT | 2005 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
32 | | PSZCZOŁA NIKOLA | 2005 | KOŁOBRZEG | SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA KTC ZIEMIA KOŁOBRZESKA | POLSKA |
33 | | SERAFIN OLIWIER | 2009 | ZIELENIEWO | SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA KTC ZIEMIA KOŁOBRZESKA | POLSKA |
34 | | SZAFRAŃSKI FRANCISZEK | 2007 | ŻNIN | KTK PTTK | POLSKA |
35 | | TURONEK JAN | 2009 | ROGOWO | | POLSKA |
36 | | URBANOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 2004 | ŻNIN | PAŁUCKIE TOWARZYSTWO WIOŚLARSKIE | POLSKA |
37 | | URBANOWSKI STANISŁAW | 2009 | ŻNIN | PAŁUCKIE TOWARZYSTWO WIOŚLARSKIE | POLSKA |
38 | | WIELOGÓRSKA LENKA | 2008 | KOŁOBRZEG | SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA KTC ZIEMIA KOŁOBRZESKA | POLSKA |
39 | | ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR | 2005 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
40 | | ZIELIŃSKI PWEŁ | 2007 | ŻNIN | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | POLSKA |
41 | | ZMUDZIŃSKA ANTONINA | 2007 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | | POLSKA |