# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | LUBANIE | POLSKA | ||
2 | ADAMCZEWSKA ANNA | 1973 | LUBANIE | POLSKA | ||
3 | ADAMSKA ANNA | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
4 | ADAMSKA ANNA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
5 | ADAMSKA EDYTA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
6 | ADAMSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1984 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
7 | ALEKSANDRZAK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
8 | ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | #TEAMFARFALLA | POLSKA | |
9 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
10 | ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | POLSKA | ||
11 | ARENT DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
12 | ARENT JAN | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
13 | BABIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
14 | BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1959 | BYDGOSZCZ | KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
15 | BAŁYS KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
16 | BAŁYS ŁUKASZ | 1990 | 11 | POLSKA | ||
17 | BANACH DAWID | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
18 | BANASZEWSKA MONIKA | 1984 | TORUŃ | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA | |
19 | BARAN KACPER | 2001 | NAMYSŁÓW | NTT TRIADA NAMYSŁÓW | POLSKA | |
20 | BARAN ROMAN | 1979 | NAMYSŁÓW | NTT TRIADA NAMYSŁÓW | POLSKA | |
21 | BARTCZAK RADOSŁAW | 1989 | 2 | POLSKA | ||
22 | BARWIKOWSKA BOGUSIA | 1974 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
23 | BAZAK CEZARY | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
24 | BĄK BOGDAN | 1954 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
25 | BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POLSKA | |
26 | BIAŁKA KAMIL | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | PEWNIAKI | POLSKA | |
27 | BIAŁY DAWID | 1991 | LUCIM | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
28 | BIECHOWSKA BEATA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
29 | BIECHOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
30 | BIEDROŃ ALEKSANDRA | 1993 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
31 | BIERNACKA ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
32 | BISKUPSKA EWA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
33 | BISKUPSKA MAJA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
34 | BISKUPSKI MARCIN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
35 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI KACPER | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | POLSKA | |
36 | BŁOCH NATALIA | 1992 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
37 | BOGDANÓW KAROLINA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
38 | BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
39 | BONIECKI ARTUR | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | MANHATTAN | POLSKA | |
40 | BOROWICZ ANNA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
41 | BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
42 | BORZYSZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | STARY FORDON | POLSKA | |
43 | BRĄGIEL ANNA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
44 | BRĄGIEL JAKUB | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
45 | BRUNKE TOMASZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
46 | BRYŚ BARTŁOMIEJ | 1993 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
47 | BRZOZOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
48 | BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1964 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
49 | BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR | 1992 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
50 | BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
51 | BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
52 | BUDZISZAK JAKUB | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | #DZIKTEAM | POLSKA | |
53 | BUKOWSKA ANNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
54 | BUKOWSKA MARTA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
55 | BUSSE JAGODA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
56 | BUSSE PIOTR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
57 | BUZAŁA PATRYCJA | 1993 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
58 | BUZAŁA ROMA | 1971 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
59 | BUZAŁA ROMUALDA | 1971 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
60 | BYCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | MUROWANIEC | INDYWIDUALNIE | POLSKA | |
61 | BYCZKOWSKI ZENON | 1965 | MUROWANIEC | INDYWIDUALNIE | POLSKA | |
62 | BYSTRZYŃSKI JAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
63 | CEGIELSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | ŚWIEKATOWO | SZKARŁATNI TEAM | POLSKA | |
64 | CEJKO SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA JEZUSA | POLSKA | |
65 | CEMKE MAGDALENA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
66 | CENTAŁA JAROSŁAW | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
67 | CERANOWSKA AGA | 1977 | ZŁOTÓW | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | POLSKA | |
68 | CHLEBOSZ SYLWIA | 1978 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | POLSKA | |
69 | CHMIELEWSKI IRENEUSZ | 1961 | MAŁA NIESZWKA | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POLSKA | |
70 | CHROMIŃSKA PAULINA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
71 | CHRÓŚCIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | GORDON RUN | POLSKA | |
72 | CHRÓŚCIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | KARMELOWA KRAINA | POLSKA | |
73 | CHRUPAŁA RAFAŁ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
74 | CHRZANOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
75 | CHWIŁKA DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | TASAK TEAM | POLSKA | |
76 | CICHOŃ ALICJA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
77 | CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
78 | CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
79 | CYL DAWID | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | FORDONRUNNERS | POLSKA | |
80 | CZAJA JAROSŁAW | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
81 | CZARNECKA JOANNA | 1983 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
82 | CZARNECKI DAMIAN | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
83 | CZECH DOMINIKA | 1992 | KCYNIA | POLSKA | ||
84 | CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | WERONIKA TY I JA | POLSKA | |
85 | CZYZNIKIEWICZ KAROL | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | JAK MY CHYBA BRACIA | POLSKA | |
86 | CZYŻ ANNA | 1975 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
87 | CZYŻAK JOANNA | 1975 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | AMS TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
88 | CZYŻNIKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | WOOLFIK.PL | POLSKA | |
89 | DANIELEK ADAM | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! | POLSKA | |
90 | DĄBROWSKI ADAM | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
91 | DEMBEK DAWID | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
92 | DEMBEK MACIEJ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | LOS KUMPLOS | POLSKA | |
93 | DEMSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
94 | DĘBSKI ADRIAN | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
95 | DĘBSKI JAN | 1952 | SUCHARZEWO6 | SOLTYS | POLSKA | |
96 | DĘBSKI RAFAŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
97 | DOBBER ANNA | 1994 | SYPNIEWO | ANNA | POLSKA | |
98 | DOBUCKA KATARZYNA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | CHONAROWER.PL | POLSKA | |
99 | DOLATOWSKA KLAUDIA | 1998 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
100 | DOMINICZAK ANNA | 1987 | CIELE | POLSKA | ||
101 | DOMINICZAK ROBERT | 1967 | CIELE | POLSKA | ||
102 | DREWEK ROBERT | 1988 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | ||
103 | DROZDOWSKI KRZYSIEK | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
104 | DROŻKRZ KRZYSZTOF | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | DROŻ TEAM | POLSKA | |
105 | DUDA-FLIEGER IZABELA | 1986 | OŚWIĘCIM | MASTER-BRUK TEAM | POLSKA | |
106 | DUDZIAK ADAM | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
107 | DUDZIAK ELŻBIETA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLPOLSKA | ||
108 | DUDZIAK MICHAŁ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | CPR BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
109 | DURAJEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | DIRTY BOYS BYDGOSZCZ-TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
110 | DURCZAK JERZY | 1980 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
111 | DUTKIEWICZ MILENA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
112 | DUTKIEWICZ URSZULA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
113 | ETTINGER JUSTYNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
114 | FABROWSKI DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | PRACOWNIA FIZJOTETAPUETYCZNA | POLSKA | |
115 | FAJKIEL KAMILA | 1995 | KIJASZKOWO | POLSKA | ||
116 | FARBOTKO ANNA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | GALACTICA.PL | POLSKA | |
117 | FERLAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
118 | FIEGEL WOJCIECH | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
119 | FILARECKA AGNIESZKA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASF BY TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
120 | FILOSEK PAWEŁ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
121 | FINGAS NATALIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | FORDON | POLSKA | |
122 | FLIEGER PATRYK | 1987 | OŚWIĘCIM | MASTER-BRUK TEAM | POLSKA | |
123 | FORDOŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1979 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | RUN4FUN | POLSKA | |
124 | FRANK AGNIESZKA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
125 | FRĄCZ-ZAKRZEWSKI DAWID | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | POLSKA | |
126 | FRELICHOWSKA KAROLINA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB | POLSKA | |
127 | GABRYCH MACIEJ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
128 | GACKOWSA MAŁGORZATA | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
129 | GACKOWSKA AGATA | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
130 | GACKOWSKI ARTUR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | OD JUTRA NIE BIEGAM | POLSKA | |
131 | GACKOWSKI JAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISTYLE.PL | POLSKA | |
132 | GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
133 | GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
134 | GADASZEWSKA MARTA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | STEP | POLSKA | |
135 | GADASZEWSKI DAMIAN | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
136 | GADOMSKA MARIA | 1952 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
137 | GAJEK AGNIESZKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
138 | GALIŃSKI BARTEK | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
139 | GALIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
140 | GASENTZER JULIUSZ | 1986 | POTULICE | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
141 | GAWRYCH ADAM | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
142 | GAWRYCH MARIA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
143 | GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
144 | GIERACH KRZYSZTOF | 1952 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
145 | GIERACH MARCIN | 1977 | NIEMCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
146 | GIERJATOWICZ MARIA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
147 | GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
148 | GILL DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRACIA DALTON | POLSKA | |
149 | GIPP MAŁGORZATA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
150 | GLIBOWSKI DAMIAN | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
151 | GLYSZ DAWID | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
152 | GOLON MARLENA | 1975 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
153 | GORDON ROMAN | 1956 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
154 | GORSKA JOANNA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
155 | GÓRECKA KATARZYNA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
156 | GÓRNA HOSSA ANNA | 1980 | OLSZÓWKA | POLSKA | ||
157 | GÓRSKA DOMINIKA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
158 | GRABARSKA AGATA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
159 | GRABOWSKA ILONA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
160 | GRABSKA SYLWIA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
161 | GRĄZKA EWA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
162 | GROBELNA ANGELIKA | 1975 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
163 | GRODZKI DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
164 | GRODŹ MARCIN | 1990 | SZCZYTNO | POLSKA | ||
165 | GROSKOP GRZEGORZ | 1991 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
166 | GRUBICH ARKADIUSZ | 1978 | NIEMCZ | BRACIA DALTON | POLSKA | |
167 | GRZECHOWIAK ANNA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELONY PELIKAN | POLSKA | |
168 | GRZECHOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELONY PELIKAN | POLSKA | |
169 | GRZEGORZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
170 | GRZESZAK SŁAWOMIR | 1991 | ŁABISZYN | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA | |
171 | GRZYWACZ AGATA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
172 | GRZYWACZ KAROLINA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
173 | GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
174 | GUCZKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
175 | GUJSKI MARCIN | 1981 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | TRIPAKA | POLSKA | |
176 | GULCZEWSKA KAMILA | 1984 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
177 | GUMOWSKI KAMIL | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POLSKA | |
178 | GURYN WIKTOR | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELONY PELIKAN | POLSKA | |
179 | GUTKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
180 | GUTOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1971 | ELGISZEWO | POLSKA | ||
181 | GUŹDZIOŁ JAROSŁAW | 1978 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
182 | HABEL ANGELIKA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
183 | HARACEWIAT CEZARY | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
184 | HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
185 | HEJANKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
186 | 0 | HETEL ADAM | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
187 | HETEL BEATA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
188 | HORYD JUSTYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
189 | HOSSA MIROSŁAW | 1971 | OLSZÓWKA | OSP OLSZÓWKA | POLSKA | |
190 | HUTEK AGATA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
191 | HUTEK ANDRZEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
192 | HUZARSKI KAMIL | 1990 | TORUŃ | DDK TEAM | POLSKA | |
193 | IWANIEC MARCIN | 1987 | WROCŁAW | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
194 | JACKOWIAK - ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
195 | JACKOWSKI MAREK | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
196 | JAGIEŁO RADEK | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
197 | JAGIEŁO SYLWIA | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
198 | JAMRÓZ JOANNA | 1976 | MUROWANIEC | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
199 | JANCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1984 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
200 | JANICKA MAGDALENA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
201 | JANKOWIAK PAULINA | 1996 | OSIELSKO | ZAWISZA BOKS | POLSKA | |
202 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
203 | JANUSZEWSKI JACEK | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POFIRME.PL | POLSKA | |
204 | JANYSKA ADAM | 1998 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
205 | JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
206 | JARUSZEWSKA JOWITA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
207 | JARZEMSKI MARCIN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
208 | JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY | POLSKA | |
209 | JASKOWIAK DAMIAN | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
210 | JASTRZEMBSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | DYNAMO SKARPA | POLSKA | |
211 | JAŹWIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1995 | CZEWUJEWO | POLSKA | ||
212 | JELEŃ AGNIESZKA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
213 | JENERALSKI MACIEJ | 1970 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | VSTEAM | POLSKA | |
214 | JOŁTUCHOWSKI ROMAN | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
215 | JOPPEK MAGDALENA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
216 | JOPPEK ŁUKASZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
217 | JÓŹWIAK DANIEL | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | CALISTHENICS ACADEMY | POLSKA | |
218 | JUNKA KAROLINA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
219 | JUREK KAROLINA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
220 | KABACIŃSKI MARCIN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
221 | KABAT MAGDALENA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
222 | KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
223 | KACZMAREK ALEKSANDER | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | #DZIKTEAM | POLSKA | |
224 | KACZMAREK ANNA | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
225 | KACZMAREK TERESA | 1985 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
226 | KADOW RYSZARD | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
227 | KALINOWSKA KAMILA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
228 | KALITA KATARZYNA | 1982 | GDANSK | TRI MAMA | POLSKA | |
229 | KAŁUŻA PIOTR | 1971 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
230 | KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
231 | KAMPER JAROSŁAW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
232 | KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | RODOS TEAM | POLSKA | |
233 | KARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POFIRME.PL | POLSKA | |
234 | KARSKI HUBERT | 1951 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
235 | KARSKI MARCIN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
236 | KASPRZYK MIŁOSZ | 1993 | ŚLESIN | POLSKA | ||
237 | KAŹMIERCZAK PAWEŁ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
238 | KĘSKA RAFAŁ | 1992 | ŚWIECIE | A&R TEAM | POLSKA | |
239 | KIERSZNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1994 | TUCHOLA | POLSKA | ||
240 | KLAUSE MIKOŁAJ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
241 | KLEDZIK MARCIN | 1976 | BARANOWO | POLSKA | ||
242 | KLINIKOWSKI JACEK | 1969 | ŚWIEKATOWO | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... | POLSKA | |
243 | KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
244 | KLUGIEWICZ DOROTA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
245 | KŁODA KAROLINA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
246 | KŁOPOCKI JAN | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | #WPISZCOKOLWIEK | POLSKA | |
247 | KNIOŁA ALINA | 1993 | JADWIŻYN | POLSKA | ||
248 | KNIOŁA GRZEGORZ | 1968 | JADWIŻYN | POLSKA | ||
249 | KNIOŁA LUCYNA | 1968 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
250 | KNIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1999 | JADWIŻYN | POLSKA | ||
251 | KOBYLARZ MAŁGORZATA | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
252 | KOCAJA ARKADIUSZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
253 | KOJRO MACIEJ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | KOJRO 4 TEAM | POLSKA | |
254 | KOJRO MATEUSZ | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | KOJRO 4 TEAM | POLSKA | |
255 | KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
256 | KONARZEWSKA JOLANTA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
257 | KONARZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
258 | KONIEC KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | WIECBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIECBORK | POLSKA | |
259 | KONIECZNA SYLWIA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | APTEKA Z UŚMIECHEM :D | POLSKA | |
260 | KONOPIŃKA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
261 | KOPCIUCH AGNIESZKA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
262 | KOPEĆ AGNIESZKA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
263 | KORNIK AGATA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
264 | KOSTECKA MARIOLA | 1980 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | POLSKA | |
265 | KOSTUSIAK-LUBAK ADRIANNA | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
266 | KOTECKI MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAJĄCE KOCIMIĘTKI | POLSKA | |
267 | KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA ANNA | 1981 | POTULICE | GORZEŃ RUN | POLSKA | |
268 | KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA | 1997 | ZAMOŚĆ K. BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | ||
269 | KOWALSKI JACEK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
270 | KOWALSKI KAJETAN | 1979 | WARSZAWA | ENEA | POLSKA | |
271 | KOZAKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1975 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
272 | KOZIŃSKA AGATA | 1989 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
273 | KOZIŃSKI MAREK | 1978 | OSIELSKO | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
274 | KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POLSKA | |
275 | KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
276 | KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
277 | KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
278 | KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1987 | POLAND BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
279 | KRASIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
280 | KRASIŃSKI PIOTR | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
281 | KRETKOWSKI PIOTR | 1991 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
282 | KROPIDŁOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | PRĄDKI | OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | POLSKA | |
283 | KROPIŃSKA MONIKA | 1987 | ZAMOŚĆ | POLSKA | ||
284 | KRUCZKOWSKI ADAM | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | KRUCZKOWSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
285 | KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | KRUCZKOWSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
286 | KRUG MARCIN | 1990 | 36 | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
287 | KRZYŻAŃSKA POLA | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMJUNIOR | POLSKA | |
288 | KRZYŻAŃSKI KACPER | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMJUNIOR | POLSKA | |
289 | KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMJUNIOR | POLSKA | |
290 | KUBERSKI DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POWERPUFF GIRLS | POLSKA | |
291 | KUBOWICZ KATARZYNA | 1981 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
292 | KUBOWICZ PIOTR | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAŁGOŚ... TEAM | POLSKA | |
293 | KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANIA | 1986 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
294 | KUCHCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
295 | KUDIN DARIA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
296 | KUGACZ ANETA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
297 | KUJAWA KAMIL | 1984 | WOJNOWO | POLSKA | ||
298 | KULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | WATAHA | POLSKA | |
299 | KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
300 | KWIATKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1978 | TORUŃ | HUSARIA RAN TIME | POLSKA | |
301 | LACKOWSKI PIOTR | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
302 | LASKOWSKI DANIEL | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
303 | LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT | 1970 | NIEMCZ | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | |
304 | LEPAROMAN MAGDALENA | 1978 | BOLSZEWO | PRZECINAK77 | POLSKA | |
305 | LEWANDOWSKA IZABELA | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
306 | LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
307 | LIBERA SABINA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
308 | LIPINSKA KAROLINA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
309 | LITERSKA JOANNA | 1989 | TRZCINIEC | POLSKA | ||
310 | LITERSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | TRZCINIEC | POLSKA | ||
311 | LORKOWSKA BEATA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
312 | LORKOWSKA MARIA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
313 | LUZAK MAGDALENA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
314 | LUZAK MIROSŁAW | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | MWIK BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
315 | ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
316 | ŁOŚ DARIUSZ | 1958 | ZAMOŚĆ | POLSKA | ||
317 | MAĆKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
318 | MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | MYŚLĘCINEK BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
319 | MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | KANCELARIA HMM | POLSKA | |
320 | MAISON MAGDALENA | 1981 | KRUSZYN KRAJENSKI | POLSKA | ||
321 | MAISON RAFAL | 1980 | KRUSZYN KRAJENSKI | POLSKA | ||
322 | MAJCHRZAK JOANNA | 1986 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
323 | MAJDA ADRIAN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
324 | MAJDA KATARZYNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
325 | MAJKA JAGODA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
326 | MALCZEWSKA MIRULA | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
327 | MALEC ANETA | 1987 | KROTOSZYN | POLSKA | ||
328 | MALEC MAREK | 1987 | ZDUNY | POLSKA | ||
329 | MALINOWSKA ANNA | 1985 | LISI OGON | POLSKA | ||
330 | MAŁKIEWICZ ROBERT | 1981 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
331 | MAŁKIŃSKI JÓZEF | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
332 | MAŁKOWSKA EWA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
333 | MARKLIK GRAŻYNA | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
334 | MATCZAK MAGDALENA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
335 | MATWIEJ MARIUSZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
336 | MELLEM ANNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
337 | MENDYKA ARKADIUSZ | 1991 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | FIRE HOUSE BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
338 | MICHALAK OLGA | 1995 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
339 | MICHALAK WIKTORIA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
340 | MICHNA JUSTYNA | 1975 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
341 | MIELCARSKA IZABELA | 1979 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | MIELCAR TEAM | POLSKA | |
342 | MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | MIELCAR TEAM | POLSKA | |
343 | MIENCICKA MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
344 | MIERZICKI MARCEL | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA | |
345 | MIERZWA DAMIAN | 1988 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
346 | MIKLER ALEKSANDRA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
347 | MIKOŁAJCZAK PAULIN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
348 | MIKOŁAJCZAK TOMASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
349 | MIKOŁAJSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
350 | MOCNY PIOTR | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | DYNAMO SKARPA | POLSKA | |
351 | MOGILNICKI DOMINIK | 1992 | KONSTANTOWO | POLSKA | ||
352 | MOLIŃSKI JAKUB | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | FUNDACJA DKMS | POLSKA | |
353 | MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
354 | MOROSZCZAK DOMINIKA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
355 | MOSKAL MARTA | 1996 | STOLNO | POLSKA | ||
356 | MROZIK ANDRZEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
357 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA JULIA | 2001 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
358 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
359 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON | 1996 | OSTROMECKO | POLSKA | ||
360 | MURAS MICHAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | WINDROSE/22.ODN | POLSKA | |
361 | MUSIAŁ ELWIRA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMJUNIOR | POLSKA | |
362 | MUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | MUCHA TEAM | POLSKA | |
363 | MUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | MUCHA TEAM | POLSKA | |
364 | MYGELSKA SYLWIA | 1987 | LĘBORK | POLSKA | ||
365 | NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
366 | NAGOW MICHAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
367 | NALEŻYTY PIOTR | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA | |
368 | NAPIERAŁA KRZYSZTOF | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
369 | NAWROCKI DOMINIK | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
370 | NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR | 1982 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
371 | NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
372 | NIEDBALSKI KAROL | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | EUROTIM SQUAD | POLSKA | |
373 | NIEDBALSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
374 | NIEMCZYK ULA | 1980 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | ||
375 | NIEMIRSKI PAWEŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | BOBBY BURGER | POLSKA | |
376 | NOWAK MARIOLA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
377 | NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
378 | NOWICKA MARTA | 1988 | SZUBIN | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
379 | OLDENBURG TIM | 1980 | POZNAN | POLSKA | ||
380 | OLEJNIK JAKUB | 1996 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | DECATHLON POZNAŃ KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | |
381 | OLSZEWSKA ADRIANNA | 1995 | MROCZA | POLSKA | ||
382 | OLSZEWSKI PIOTR | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
383 | OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | POLSKA | |
384 | ORCZYKOWSKA DARIA ANNA | 1995 | BARCIN | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
385 | ORNATOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1983 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | GORDON RUN | POLSKA | |
386 | ORNATOWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | GORDON RUN | POLSKA | |
387 | OSIŃSKA DARIA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
388 | OSTASZ KATARZYNA | 1991 | PRZYŁĘKI | POLSKA | ||
389 | OŻGA AGNIESZKA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
390 | PADZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
391 | PAKULSKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
392 | PALACZ WIOLETTA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
393 | PALIGA MACIEJ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
394 | PANKOWSKA MARTYNA | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | MORSY Z GRUDZIĄDZA | POLSKA | |
395 | PASCHKE ROMAN | 1978 | GDYNIA | SHIPCUP | POLSKA | |
396 | PASIK PAWEŁ | 1963 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | ||
397 | PASZKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
398 | PAWLACZYK-MATELA EMILIA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKA GAZELA | POLSKA | |
399 | PAWLAK WALDEMAR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
400 | PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAJĄCE KEBABY | POLSKA | |
401 | PIECYK-CZAJA SONIA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
402 | PIETRASZAK TOMASZ | 1971 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
403 | PIETRUSZKIEWICZ KLAUDIA | 1991 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
404 | PIETRZAK AGATA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | FUNDACJA WIATRAK | POLSKA | |
405 | PIETRZAK DAWID | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
406 | PIJAROWSKA ANGELIKA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELONY PELIKAN | POLSKA | |
407 | PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA | 1981 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
408 | PILARSKI PAWEŁ | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
409 | PISZCZAŁKOWSKI KAROL | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
410 | PODFIGURNA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | POZNAN | POLSKA | ||
411 | POGORZELSKA BOGUSŁAWA | 1977 | WIECZFNIA KOŚCIELNA | POLSKA | ||
412 | POLAKÓW SŁAWOMIR | 1973 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | JS 2073 | POLSKA | |
413 | POLEWSKI DAMIAN | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
414 | POLIWODZINSKI KRIS | 1980 | MANCHESTER | UK | ||
415 | PORADA MAREK | 1963 | POZNAŃ | WTRI TEAM / SCIM | POLSKA | |
416 | POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | DEAF | POLSKA | |
417 | POTRZEBOWSKI MAREK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | DEAF | POLSKA | |
418 | POZORSKA IWONA | 1983 | SIENNO | POLSKA | ||
419 | PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ | 1972 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
420 | PRENTKI ADAM | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKI KLUB MORSÓW | POLSKA | |
421 | PRIEWE PAWEŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | DYNAMO SKARPA | POLSKA | |
422 | PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1978 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | POLSKA | ||
423 | PRYLIŃSKA MONIKA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
424 | PRZEWOŹNIAK MARTA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
425 | PRZEWOŹNIAK RAFAŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
426 | PRZYBYLSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | BORÓWIEC | POLSKA | ||
427 | PUZIO TOMASZ | 1987 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
428 | PYSZKA MACIEJ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | NIE SPAĆ, BIEGAĆ... | POLSKA | |
429 | PYTERAF DOROTA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
430 | QUAAS ŁUKASZ | 1979 | B | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
431 | RAK WALDEMAR | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
432 | RAKAŁOWICZ JUSTYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
433 | RAKOWSKA ANASTASIIA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
434 | RASSALSKA ROMA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POWERPUFF GIRLS | POLSKA | |
435 | RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POWERPUFF GIRLS | POLSKA | |
436 | RATAJCZAK BERENIKA | 1984 | ZANIEMYŚL | POLSKA | ||
437 | ROGALSKA JUSTYNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAJĄCE KEBABY | POLSKA | |
438 | ROGALSKA MARCELINA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAJĄCE KEBABY | POLSKA | |
439 | ROGUSKA KAMILA | 1985 | 793 | POLSKA | ||
440 | ROJEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | KS BEMAROWSKI | POLSKA | |
441 | ROMAN KLAUDIA | 2000 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | TRIPAKA | POLSKA | |
442 | ROMAN PAWEŁ | 1977 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | TRIPAKA | POLSKA | |
443 | ROMANOWSKI MICHAL | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
444 | ROSOŁOWICZ KAMILA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
445 | ROSZCZYN DAWID | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | POLSKA | |
446 | ROŚ SŁAWEK | 1988 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | ARMIA CHRYSTUSA | POLSKA | |
447 | RUGE MONIKA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
448 | RUTKOWSKI SZYMON | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
449 | RYBKA ILONA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
450 | RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
451 | RYMARSKA OLGA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
452 | RZEPECKA KATARZYNA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
453 | RZĘTKOWSKI ARTUR | 1997 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
454 | SADOWSKA MAGDA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | WYCISKARKI | POLSKA | |
455 | SALAMON MARTA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
456 | SAŁASIŃSKA MONIKA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | WATAHA | POLSKA | |
457 | SANIGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | NEVERLAND | POLSKA | |
458 | SAPA KACPER | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POLSKA | |
459 | SARNECKA MALGORZATA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
460 | SCIGOCKA BEATA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
461 | SCIGOCKI WALDEMAR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
462 | SERLIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
463 | SICIARZ NATALIA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
464 | SIKORA DOROTA | 1978 | USTROŃ | SKORPION TEAM | POLSKA | |
465 | SIKORA WIESŁAW | 1975 | USTROŃ | SKORPION TEAM | POLSKA | |
466 | SIKORSKI PIOTR | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
467 | SIUDA MAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
468 | SKORA-TUPTANOWSKA MONIKA | 1984 | ŁOCHOWO | WELD-LINE | POLSKA | |
469 | SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT | 1984 | ŁOCHOWO | INDIVIDUAL | POLSKA | |
470 | SKRZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1982 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
471 | SKUBISZEWSKI DAMIAN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | ARMIA CHRYSTUSA | POLSKA | |
472 | SKUPSZ JĘDRZEJ KAZIMIERZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | FORDON TEAM | POLSKA | |
473 | SŁAWIŃSKA AGATA | 1996 | SEROCK | POLSKA | ||
474 | SMAGAGOWSKA ANNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
475 | SMOLIŃSKA BEATA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELONY PELIKAN | POLSKA | |
476 | SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
477 | SOBOWIEC MIRKA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SOBOWIEC TEAM | POLSKA | |
478 | SOBOWIEC SZYMON | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | SOBOWIEC TEAM | POLSKA | |
479 | SOKOLOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | ROPCZYCE | ALP-MED.PL | POLSKA | |
480 | SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
481 | SOKÓŁ KRYSTYNA | 1992 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
482 | SOSIŃSKA AGATA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
483 | SOSIŃSKA IZABELA | 1983 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | BEZPIECZNY OPERATOR | POLSKA | |
484 | SOSIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | BEZPIECZNY OPERATOR | POLSKA | |
485 | SOWA KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | SZCZECIN | BIEGANIE PRZEZ ZWIEDZANIE | POLSKA | |
486 | STACHOWIAK KAMILA | 1994 | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | POLSKA | ||
487 | STACHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
488 | STANGRECKA AGNIESZKA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
489 | STANGRECKI DARIUSZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
490 | STANISZEWSKA JOANNA | 1982 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
491 | STARZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | SAPERE AUDE | POLSKA | |
492 | STARZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | SAPERE AUDE | POLSKA | |
493 | STASZAK SZYMON | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEWSKI | POLSKA | |
494 | STASZKIEWICZ JAKUB | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | STASHKY TEAM | POLSKA | |
495 | STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | STASHKY TEAM | POLSKA | |
496 | STASZKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | STASHKY TEAM | POLSKA | |
497 | STAWCZYK DARIUSZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
498 | STEFANOWICZ WOJCIECH | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
499 | STEINMETZ GACKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | OD JUTRA NIE BIEGAM | POLSKA | |
500 | STĘPSKA KRYSTYNA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
501 | STĘPSKI MAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
502 | STĘPSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
503 | STOCKA-KOTECKA JOANNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAJĄCE KOCIMIĘTKI | POLSKA | |
504 | STOKŁOSA MACIEJ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
505 | STRABEL BARTOSZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
506 | STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
507 | STRUSIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1982 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | TRIPAKA | POLSKA | |
508 | STRZESZAK SYLWIA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
509 | SUCHOMSKA BEATA | 1976 | JANIA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
510 | SUDOŁ JACEK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | IPA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
511 | SUDOŁ KAROLINA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
512 | SWAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
513 | SZALA MONIKA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | ICH DWOJE BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
514 | SZATKOWSKA BEATA | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
515 | SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BLOG | POLSKA | |
516 | SZCZEPAŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
517 | SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | DYNAMO SKARPA | POLSKA | |
518 | SZEWCZUK MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
519 | SZEWCZUK SEBASTIAN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
520 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POLSKA | |
521 | SZMIT MARTA | 1988 | BOBROWNIKI | POLSKA | ||
522 | SZMYCIŃSKA KINGA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
523 | SZMYRGAŁA ZDZISŁAW | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRACIA DALTON | POLSKA | |
524 | SZUBERGA DAMIAN | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
525 | SZUKALSKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA / BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
526 | SZUKAŁA PIOTR | 1971 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
527 | SZULC RAFAŁ | 1984 | TARKOWO DOLNE | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
528 | SZULIST KAZIMIERZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | CTS | POLSKA | |
529 | SZWAJCA GRZEGORZ | 1985 | YDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
530 | SZWEDA MAREK | 1955 | ZŁOTÓW | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | POLSKA | |
531 | SZWEDA ROMA | 1988 | ŁOCHOWO | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA | |
532 | SZYMAŃSKA ADRIANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELINSCY TEAM | POLSKA | |
533 | SZYMBORSKA PATRYCJA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA | |
534 | ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
535 | ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
536 | ŚWIDER PATRYCJA | 1993 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | ARMIA CHRYSTUSA | POLSKA | |
537 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1986 | OSIELSKO | TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
538 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1999 | OSIELSKO | TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
539 | ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
540 | TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
541 | TOKARSKA ALICJA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
542 | TRZEBIATOWSKA AGATA | 1996 | ŚWIECIE | A&R TEAM | POLSKA | |
543 | TRZÓSŁO DOROTA | 1979 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
544 | TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
545 | TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER LEON | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
546 | TUPTANOWSKI PRZEMEK | 1979 | ŁOCHOWO | WELD-LINE | POLSKA | |
547 | TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ | 1990 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
548 | WADZIŃSKA PAULINA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
549 | WALENCIAK JAROSŁAW | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POLSKA | |
550 | WANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | WKS | POLSKA | |
551 | WARACZEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
552 | WARDA MARTA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | WYCISKARKI | POLSKA | |
553 | WASZAK KINGA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
554 | WASZAK KONRAD | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | 4.50 ZA KILOGRAM | POLSKA | |
555 | WAWERKA ALEKSANDRA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
556 | WAWIERNIA KAMILA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
557 | WAWROWSKA-GRODZKA MARTA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
558 | WAWRZYNIAK TOMASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
559 | WEGNER ROMAN | 1963 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
560 | WENDT GRZEGORZ | 1976 | ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA | ||
561 | WESOŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
562 | WESOŁOWSKA DOMINIKA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
563 | WESOŁOWSKA SANDRA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
564 | WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | ICH DWOJE BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
565 | WESOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | GORZEŃ RUN | POLSKA | |
566 | WESOŁOWSKI ROLAND | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIOLOGIA MEDYCZNA CM UMK | POLSKA | |
567 | WESTPHAL ANNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POFIRME.PL | POLSKA | |
568 | WESTPHAL MAGDALENA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POFIRME.PL | POLSKA | |
569 | WIECZOREK MARCIN | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
570 | WIECZOREK WALDEMAR | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
571 | WIELGOSZ KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA | |
572 | WINIARSKA PAULINA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
573 | WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | |
574 | WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1975 | GDAŃSK | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | POLSKA | |
575 | WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
576 | WIŚNIEWSKI ADAM | 2001 | GDAŃSK | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | POLSKA | |
577 | WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | GDAŃSK | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | POLSKA | |
578 | WIŚNIEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | 1998 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
579 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
580 | WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON | 2001 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
581 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
582 | WLODARCZYK ANNA | 1988 | INOWROCLAW | POLSKA | ||
583 | WŁODARCZYK ADAM | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
584 | WŁODARCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
585 | WŁODARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | FRIDAY STYLE | POLSKA | |
586 | WODYŃSKA STOSIK NATALIA | 1981 | GDAŃSK | TRIMAMA/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
587 | WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
588 | WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOS BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
589 | WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
590 | WOJTECKA ANNA | 1998 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
591 | WOLAN MAGDALENA | 1979 | BYDGOSZXZ | POLSKA | ||
592 | WOLSCHLAEGER RAFAŁ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
593 | WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROWEROWA BRZOZA / BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
594 | WOŹNIAK ADAM | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
595 | WOŹNIAK ALINA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIOLOGIA MEDYCZNA CM UMK | POLSKA | |
596 | WÓJCIK ANNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
597 | WÓJCIK TOMASZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
598 | ZALEWSKA PAULINA | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
599 | ZATOR MARIA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
600 | ZBORAŁA DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POLSKA | |
601 | ZDROJOWA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
602 | ZIELIŃSKA DOMINIKA | 1993 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
603 | ZIELIŃSKA ELŻBIETA | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
604 | ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
605 | ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
606 | ZIELIŃSKI WALDEMAR | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
607 | ZIMNY MAREK | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
608 | ZWIEWKA AGNIESZKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
609 | ZYGMUNT PAULINA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
610 | ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
611 | ŻMIJEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
612 | ŻOŁNIERKIEWICZ KATARZYNA | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
613 | ŻUKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSPOLSKAKA | ||
614 | ŻURAWSKA MARTA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | LUBANIE | POLSKA | ||
2 | ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD | 1948 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
3 | BANASZAK MONIKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
4 | BARNIGIEL AGNIESZKA | 1969 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
5 | BINEK DARIA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
6 | BINEK PAULINA | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
7 | BISKUPSKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCX | POLSKA | ||
8 | BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSZTOFA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
9 | BRALL MAGDALENA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
10 | CIEŚLIK IWONA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
11 | CZECZINSKA PAMELA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
12 | FOLERZYŃSKI DAWID | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
13 | GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL | 1983 | BIALYSTOK | POLSKA | ||
14 | GASENTZER JULIUSZ | 1986 | POTULICE | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
15 | GAWRYCH MARIA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
16 | GIPP MAŁGORZATA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
17 | GŁYSZ DAWID | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
18 | GÓSKA DOMINIKA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
19 | HARACEWIAT CEZARY | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
20 | HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
21 | JAMRÓZ JOANNA | 1976 | MUROWANIEC | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
22 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
23 | JANUSZ TADEUSZ | 1957 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | POLSKA | ||
24 | JEŻEWSKI ADRIAN | 1981 | LIPNO | POLSKA | ||
25 | KACZMAREK SANDRA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
26 | KALITA KATARZYNA | 1982 | GDANSK | TRI MAMA | POLSKA | |
27 | KAMIŃSKA KASIA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | ULU I MOLU | POLSKA | |
28 | KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | ULU I MOLU | POLSKA | |
29 | KARPACZ JAREK | 1988 | WITOSLAW | POLSKA | ||
30 | KARSKI HUBERT | 1951 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
31 | KLIMEK PAWEŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
32 | KŁOSIŃSKI DAMIAN | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POFIRME.PL | POLSKA | |
33 | KOPACZ HANKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
34 | KOPIŃSKA - KRÓL MAGDALENA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
35 | KOSIŃSKA AGATA | 1993 | RYNARZEWO | SZALONA BIEGACZKA Z SZUBINA LUBIĄCA PIERNIKI TORUŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
36 | KOSIŃSKA AGATA | 1993 | NAKO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
37 | KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA ANNA | 1981 | POTULICE | GORZEŃ RUN | POLSKA | |
38 | KOWALSKA ANGELIKA | 1981 | PRZYŁĘKI | POLSKA | ||
39 | KOWALSKA ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
40 | KOWALSKI JACEK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
41 | KOWALSKI JACEK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
42 | KOWALSKI JACEK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
43 | KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
44 | KRASZKIEWICZ MONIKA | 1991 | 85-124 | POLSKA | ||
45 | KRAUSE JACEK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
46 | KRUTUL KASIA | 1974 | MORZEWIEC | POLSKA | ||
47 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | 1994 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | INDYWIDUALNIE | POLSKA | |
48 | LIWOCH GRZEGORZ | 1967 | OSIELSKO | POLSKA | ||
49 | MELLEM ANNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
50 | MICHALSKA MALWINA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
51 | MIERZWA DAMIAN | 1988 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
52 | MILCZAREK AGNIESZKA | 1972 | PLONSK | 30MINUT | POLSKA | |
53 | MODRAKOWSKA EWELINA | 1986 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | POLSKA | ||
54 | MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
55 | MOROSZCZAK DOMINIKA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
56 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA JULIA | 2001 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
57 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
58 | MUCHA PAULINA | 1986 | POGÓRZE | TRIMAMA TEAM | POLSKA | |
59 | MYGELSKA SYLWIA | 1987 | 84-300 | POLSKA | ||
60 | NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
61 | NIEMCZYK ULA | 1980 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | ||
62 | NOWICKA JUSTYNA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
63 | NOWICKA KATARZYNA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
64 | NOWICKI SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POLSKA | |
65 | OLECHNOWICZ TOMASZ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPORT SMUKAŁA OPŁAWIEC JANOWO | POLSKA | |
66 | PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ | 1989 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
67 | PAWLACZYK-MATELA EMILIA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKA GAZELA | POLSKA | |
68 | PIETRZAK EMILIA | 1992 | GALONKI KOLONIA | POLSKA | ||
69 | PIŃSKA SYLWIA | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
70 | PISARSKI IGOR | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
71 | PLOCIENNIK ANNA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM | POLSKA | |
72 | PODEMSKA PATRYCJA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
73 | PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSZONI | POLSKA | |
74 | PURWIN MARCIN | 1989 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
75 | QUAAS IZABELA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
76 | QUAAS ŁUKASZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
77 | RATAJ MACIEJ | 1975 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
78 | RATAJ MACIEJ | 1975 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
79 | RYMARSKA OLGA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
80 | RZĘTKOWSKI ARTUR | 1997 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
81 | SCHULZ MILENA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | POLSKA | |
82 | SIUDA SEBASTIAN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
83 | SKOLIMOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | RDNTTEAM | POLSKA | |
84 | SPRAWKA MICHAŁ | 1995 | GĄDECZ | POLSKA | ||
85 | STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | STASHKY TEAM | POLSKA | |
86 | SYPNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
87 | SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | POLSKA | |
88 | SZALBIERZ ZUZANNA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
89 | SZALBIERZ ZUZANNA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
90 | SZARLEJ MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
91 | SZTURO LIDIA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
92 | SZWARC PAWEŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
93 | ŚMIEJEK BARTEK | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
94 | ŚWIĄTEK AGNIESZKA | 1991 | MEŁNO | POLSKA | ||
95 | ŚWIĄTEK KAROLINA | 1994 | MEŁNO | POLSKA | ||
96 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
97 | TRZÓSŁO DOROTA | 1979 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK | POLSKA | |
98 | WALCZAK TOMASZ | 1977 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
99 | WEGNER ROMAN | 1963 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
100 | WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
101 | WŁODARCZYK OLGA | 1996 | RUSZKOWICE | #BANANATEAM | POLSKA | |
102 | WŁODARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | FRIDAY STYLE | POLSKA | |
103 | ZIELIŃSKI STANISŁAW | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | GORDON RUN | POLSKA |