1 | | ALIOR BANK S. A. | WÓJCIK DOMINIK (1982) | FIOŁEK SYLWIA (1992) | MAŚLIŃSKA IZABELA (1985) |
HORYŃSKA KATARZYNA (1986) | WOŹNIAK EWELINA (1990) | RAK PAULINA (1988) |
2 | | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | KRAWCZAK KAROLINA (1988) | WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ (1982) | SZCZEPAŃSKI MATEUSZ (1994) |
MAŁYNIAK MONIKA (1992) | ZIEMIŃSKI TOMASZ (1982) | MATEJCZUK EWA (1990) |
3 | | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | TOPOLAN MAŁGORZATA (1971) | CHŁODNICKA JOANNA (1977) | SEMIK ŁUKASZ (1991) |
TAZBIR MARIUSZ (1985) | SOCHA DARIUSZ (1972) | MATEJCZUK EMIL (1990) |
4 | | F&S COMPLEX | SKARPIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW (1991) | CHICIAK TOMASZ (2018) | ŚCISŁOWSKI PAWEŁ (2018) |
WOJNOWSKI GRZEGORZ (2018) | KUMOR MICHAŁ (2018) | SZARKOWICZ DANIEL (2018) |
5 | | F&S COMPLEX 2 | BARANOWSKI JAROSŁAW (2018) | KACHNOWSKA ELA (2018) | KIELIN MAŁGORZATA (2018) |
SZAŁACHANOWICZ ANNA (2018) | KOWALSKA BASIA (2018) | KOWALSKA ZOSIA (2018) |
6 | | F&S COMPLEX 3 | GUSTA DOMINIK (2018) | STELMACH BARTŁOMIEJ (2018) | STANKIEWICZ ROBERT (2018) |
KOWALSKI JAN (2018) | KOWALKI JAN (2018) | KOWALSKA JAN (2018) |
7 | | Fire Fighters Głogów | KARPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ (1989) | SINIAWA SEBASTIAN (1982) | SZYDŁOWSKI SZYMON (1994) |
GRYGA RAFAŁ (1985) | JASEK TOMASZ (1986) | GREMBSKI MACIEJ (1992) |
8 | | Gmina Pecław | DZIATKOWIAK KAROL (1985) | JEWNIEWICZ DOROTA (1985) | DZIEDZIC ŁUKASZ (1982) |
KUŁAK ILONA (1988) | JURKOWSKI ARTUR (1967) | SŁUŻENKO AGATA (1980) |
9 | | Głogowskie Obiekty Usługowe | LASKOWSKA ANETA (1970) | SOBCZYK ŁUKASZ (1985) | ZIARNOWSKA ŁUCJA (1968) |
DYDUK DANIEL (1990) | STOLAREK TOMASZ (1981) | NOWAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ (1994) |
10 | | JW 3444 | KOŁODZIEJSKI TOMASZ (1988) | PAKUŁA KACPER (2000) | AUGUSTYN PATRYK (1992) |
CIESIÓŁKA ROBERT (1992) | NOWAK ARKADIUSZ (1991) | PAKUŁA PAWEŁ (1981) |
11 | | KGHM ZG RUN/Ratownicy Rudna | SZPILEWSKI ADRIAN (1983) | WALKOWIAK ROBERT (1979) | MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY (1970) |
PLEWKO JAKUB (1983) | PIENIĄŻEK PATRYK (1991) | WINNICZUK KAROL (1983) |
12 | | KGHM ZG RUN/Ratownicy Rudna II | KRZYWICKI MARCIN (1981) | PAŚ MARCIN (1987) | PLEWKO ŁUKASZ (1981) |
SOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ (1980) | SZKLARZEWSKI RAFAŁ (1985) | SWORACKI ARIEL (1987) |
13 | | KGHM ZG RUN/Ratownicy Rudna III | PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ (1985) | OPIŁOWSKI PAWEŁ (1975) | PASTERNAK ROMAN (1980) |
DZIELNICKI BOGDAN (1978) | JAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF (1979) | BARTKÓW ŁUKASZ (1985) |
14 | | KGHM ZG RUN/Ratownicy Rudna IV | MOSKAL MARCIN (1979) | ZDEBIAK DAWID (1979) | ŁUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ (1980) |
ANTOSZ MAREK (1974) | KACZMAREK TOMASZ (1969) | ZDOBYLAK LUCJAN (1981) |
15 | | kotlActive | GIZICKI KRZYSZTOF (1976) | ŁOJKO-KRZYSZKIEWICZ MARTA (1984) | KURDAS TOMASZ (1982) |
KAWAŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA (1985) | HORBATOWSKI ŁUKASZ (1980) | MERSKI PAWEŁ (1980) |
16 | | KS Street Workout Głogów | DĄBROWSKI DARIUSZ (1989) | WÓJCIK KAROLINA (1987) | WÓJCIK BARTEK (1983) |
CHOJNACKI ADRIAN (1996) | GERTYCH MICHAŁ (2002) | KRUPA JOACHIM (2002) |
17 | | Kłodziaki | KILJANEK AGNIESZKA (1979) | DANEK JULIA (2018) | NOWICKA WIKTORIA (2004) |
RYBKO MAJA (2005) | NOWICKI ERWIN (2005) | TARKOWSKU SZYMON (2018) |
18 | | Lipki i Orbitki | HAJZLER MAGDALENA (2002) | KOROBCZUK KACPER (2000) | KOROBCZUK KORNEL (2004) |
LAROUCI ROUIBATE KACPER (2004) | ZIĘTAL AGATA (1999) | SZPILSKI WŁADYSŁAW (2002) |
19 | | M-Fit Rawicz | ZIMOCH PAWEŁ (1985) | ZAGACKI KAROL (1985) | LIPOWCZYK KRYSTIAN (1990) |
BALCEREK TOMASZ (1979) | SZCZUKA JAKUB (1997) | LEWICKI PIOTR (1981) |
20 | | Monar Grabowo | AUGUSTYNIAK JAKUB (1998) | MAJDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ (1996) | MARTYNOWICZ TOBIASZ (1987) |
KWIATKOWSKI RADEK (1998) | SOWAŁA MATEUSZ (1994) | CZOSKA MICHAŁ (1990) |
21 | | MONAR MYSŁAKOWICE | MIŻDAL KRYSTIAN (1989) | HARABIN WOJCIECH (1988) | PAWLACZYK KONRAD (1985) |
OPIŁA KAMIL (1991) | ŚLIPKO SZYMON (1989) | IGNATOWICZ TOMASZ (1976) |
22 | | Monar Ozorków | WOLSKI KACPER (2000) | WAŁEJKO KAMIL (1999) | MATUSZAK WIKTOR (2000) |
SOJA TOMASZ (2000) | STEFANOWICZ DAWID (2000) | ZŁOMEK ALEKSANDER (2001) |
23 | | MONAR RÓŻNOWICE 33 | WINIARSKI MARCIN (1987) | SKARUPA MARCIN (1982) | BARTNICKI JAN (1988) |
TYM PATRYK (1997) | SOBCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF (1984) | JAWORSKI ERYK (1996) |
24 | | Monar Team Zbicko | ZACHACZ MACIEJ (1993) | PESZEK SEBASTIAN (1986) | BERENT KRZYSZTOF (1993) |
OLEJNICZAK MARCIN (2018) | WIKTORSKI MIŁOSZ (1982) | BUCZEK PIOTR (1996) |
25 | | Monar Zaczerlany i Wyszków | CENDA MACIEJ (1994) | CHILIŃSKI PAWEŁ (1987) | WĄDOŁOWSKI SZYMON (1996) |
BOROWSKI MATEUSZ (1996) | STACHOWICZ OLAF (1997) | ORZEŁEK ADRIAN (1998) |
26 | | MONAR-GRACZE | NOSAL PAWEŁ (1989) | MAŁECKI ADRIAN (1995) | KAMIŃSKI ROBERT (1988) |
MEOSSI ALESSANDRO (1994) | NIECIECKI GRZEGORZ (1988) | PRUS MATEUSZ (1995) |
27 | | Monar-Markot Pobiedna | SZCZEPAŃSKA KATARZYNA (1990) | DUNAJCZAN AGATA (1988) | POPOWSKA MAGDALENA (1995) |
RACZYŃSKA KLAUDIA (1990) | DANIELEWSKA ANNA (1982) | POPOWICZ JOANNA (1988) |
28 | | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM 1 | SZCZUROWSKI WALDEMAR (1981) | HAŁKIEWICZ MARCIN (1983) | CHMIELOWIEC TOMASZ (1973) |
JAROSZYŃSKI PIOTR (1982) | WARCHOŁ IRENEUSZ (1979) | KOMENDACKI DOMINIK (1978) |
29 | | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM 2 | WOLNIAK MACIEJ (1983) | SZCZUROWSKA JOANNA (1978) | SZULC SEBASTIAN (1974) |
TUCZYŃSKA MONIKA (1985) | KARWACKI MICHAŁ (1974) | MUSIELAK TERESA (1983) |
30 | | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM 3 | SZLĘK ŁUKASZ (1984) | GAJEWSKA MAGDALENA (1983) | KONOPSKI ADAM (1972) |
GARLICKA JOANNA (1980) | ZUBER IRENEUSZ (1975) | BIEGAJŁO KRYSTIAN (1978) |
31 | | Red Devils Głogów | AŁDAŚ JACEK (1970) | KEMPSKI GRZEGORZ (1976) | SZTUROMSKI CEZARY (1971) |
OGAR KRZYSZTOF (1992) | KALATA DAMIAN (1984) | ŁYSIAK SEBASTIAN (1972) |
32 | | SM Nadodrze | TRYKA SEBASTIAN (1979) | KACPRZAK ŁUKASZ (1981) | KOWALSKI MATEUSZ (1982) |
AMIELUCHA PAULINA (1987) | MALINA KRYSTIAN (1997) | CHMIEL LESZEK (1977) |
33 | | Wyjątkowi reaktywacja | KUSIK WIOLETTA (1977) | HERTMANOWSKA MAGDA (1977) | SOSNOWSKA MONIKA (1979) |
ŻMUDA MIROSŁAW (1970) | KWAŚNIK ALEKSANDRA (1991) | SZYMANKIEWICZ KRYSTYNA (1973) |
34 | | ZG Polkowice-Sieroszowice | PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ (1981) | ANTOSZKÓW MATEUSZ (1991) | DARIUSZ OLSZAK (1988) |
PACHNIK WOJCIECH (1991) | KWAŚNIK KRZYSZTOF (1984) | JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ (1972) |
35 | | ZPEW Lwówek śląski | KOKO IWONA (1983) | RYBIŃSKI DAWID (2002) | MACIUSZEK OSKAR (2000) |
KACPRZAK MICHAŁ (1999) | MICHALAK KONRAD (2001) | GOMULCZYK DAWID (2000) |