# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ADAMCZYK MIŁOSZ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
2 | 2 | AMBROZIAK MARCEL | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
3 | 3 | AMBROZIAK MIKOŁAJ | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
4 | 4 | ANCYGIER ANNA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
5 | 5 | ANCYGIER MICHAŁ | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
6 | 6 | BABIRECKA POLA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POLSKA |
7 | 7 | BABISZ OLA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
8 | 8 | BACKILEL HANNA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | BACKIEL TEAM | POLSKA |
9 | 9 | BAGIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
10 | 10 | BAGIŃSKI SZYMON | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
11 | 11 | BALCEREK WOJTEK | 2010 | RAWICZ | M-FIT RAWICZ | POLSKA |
12 | 12 | BARANOWSKI BARTOSZ | 2015 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | |
13 | 13 | BARAŃSKA JUSTYNA | 2014 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POLSKA |
14 | 14 | BARTNIAK JAN | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
15 | 15 | BARTNIAK OLIWIA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
16 | 16 | BARTOSIK AMELIA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
17 | 17 | BATURO EMILIA | 2010 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
18 | 18 | BEDKA LENA | 2016 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
19 | 19 | BIEGAŃSKA PAULINA | 2006 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
20 | 20 | BIENIA IGOR | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
21 | 21 | BIENIA MAJA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
22 | 22 | BIGOS KACPER | 2004 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
23 | 23 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI PAWEŁ | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
24 | 24 | BODZIUCH MAJA | 2010 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
25 | 25 | BODZIUCH SZYMON | 2012 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
26 | 26 | BOGUSZ HANNA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
27 | 27 | BOGUSZ WIKTOR | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
28 | 28 | BRZEZICKI TYMON | 2011 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | |
29 | 29 | BUKOWCZYK MAKSYMILIAN | 2012 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
30 | 30 | BUKOWCZYK OSKAR | 2009 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
31 | 31 | CHODOROWSKA ZOFKA | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | ZOSIA SAMOSIA | POLSKA |
32 | 32 | CHOJNACKA MAJA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
33 | 33 | CHOJNACKI SZYMON | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
34 | 34 | CHUDAS MATEUSZ | 2004 | GLGOOW | POLSKA | |
35 | 35 | CICHOŃ AGATA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
36 | 36 | CIOSEK BARTOSZ | 2006 | WSCHOWA | POLSKA | |
37 | 37 | CIOSEK BŁAŻEJ | 2009 | WSCHOWA | POLSKA | |
38 | 38 | CIOSEK ZOSIA | 2009 | WSCHOWA | POLSKA | |
39 | 39 | CZERWIŃSKA MAJA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
40 | 40 | DAMOISEAUX MIKOŁAJ | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
41 | 41 | DANIELEWSKI(DANIELEWSKA) DAWID | 2007 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
42 | 42 | DAROWSKA JAGODA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | SP 10 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
43 | 43 | DOMINIK MILAN | 2017 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
44 | 44 | DOMINO ANTONI | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
45 | 45 | DUDA ALEKSANDRA | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
46 | 46 | DUSZA(POPOWICZ JOANNA) JAKUB | 2006 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
47 | 47 | DUSZA(POPOWICZ JOANNA) KACPER | 2013 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
48 | 48 | GACEK NATALIA | 2009 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | POLSKA |
49 | 49 | GAJEWSKI IGOR | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
50 | 50 | GAJEWSKI PATRYK | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
51 | 51 | GAJOSEK JAKUB | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
52 | 52 | GAŁUCHA OLAF | 2011 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | POLSKA | |
53 | 53 | GARCZAREK DOMINIK | 2005 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
54 | 54 | GAWŁOWICZ ALICJA | 2008 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
55 | 55 | GAWŁOWICZ PIOTR | 2006 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
56 | 56 | GERULA DOMINIKA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
57 | 57 | GLIŃSKA ZUZANNA | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
58 | 58 | GŁOGOWSKA KINGA | 2011 | WROCŁAW | JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP | POLSKA |
59 | 59 | GŁOGOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 2008 | WROCŁAW | JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP | POLSKA |
60 | 60 | GŁOWACKA KAROLINA | 2008 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
61 | 61 | GŁOWACKA POLA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
62 | 62 | GÓRNY MAJA | 2011 | ŚCINAWA | MONAR ŚCINAWA | POLSKA |
63 | 63 | GRASS WIKTOR | 2005 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
64 | 64 | GRECZKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 2015 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
65 | 65 | GRECZKOWSKI PATRYK | 2010 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
66 | 66 | GRONOWICZ LAURA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
67 | 67 | GRONOWICZ SZYMON | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
68 | 68 | GRUDZIEŃ MAJA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
69 | 69 | GRZEGOREK OLIWIER | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | SP 3 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
70 | 70 | GUL BARTEK | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
71 | 71 | GUL STELLA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
72 | 72 | JACKIEWICZ IGOR | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
73 | 73 | JACYNA TIZIANA | 2015 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
74 | 74 | JANIK WIKTORIA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
75 | 75 | JANKOWSKI ROBERT | 2007 | JACZÓW | PIAST GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
76 | 76 | JANUSZ ROMA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
77 | 77 | JEWNIEWICZ MATEUSZ | 2006 | LESZKOWICE | POLSKA | |
78 | 78 | JURKOWSKA WERONIKA | 2008 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
79 | 79 | KACZMAREK MIA | 2012 | ŚCINAWA | MONAR ŚCINAWA | POLSKA |
80 | 80 | KALICIAK KACPER | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
81 | 81 | KARMAZYN PAWEŁ | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
82 | 82 | KARMAZYN SEBASTIAN | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
83 | 83 | KAWECKA URSZULA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
84 | 84 | KEMPSKI JOACHIM | 2010 | JACZÓW | RED DEVILS GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
85 | 85 | KEMPSKI SZYMON | 2013 | JACZÓW | RED DEVILS GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
86 | 86 | KLUSEK WERONIKA | 2009 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POLSKA |
87 | 87 | KMIECIK ALEKSANDRA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
88 | 88 | KMIECIK FILIP | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
89 | 89 | KOKOCIŃSKI WIKTOR | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
90 | 90 | KOLAŃCZYK MARCELI | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
91 | 91 | KOŁUDA DOMINIKA | 2007 | SŁAWA | KOŁUDATEAM | POLSKA |
92 | 92 | KOŁUDA MIKOŁAJ | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | KOŁUDATEAM | POLSKA |
93 | 93 | KOMENDACKA NATALIA | 2004 | GŁOGÓW | SP | POLSKA |
94 | 94 | KOPCZYŃSKA ANTONIA | 2014 | KOWARY | POLSKA | |
95 | 95 | KOPIEC DAMIAN | 2006 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
96 | 96 | KORNAS EMMA, LUIZA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
97 | 97 | KORNAS SAMUEL, JAVIER | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
98 | 98 | KOSTURKIEWICZ JAN | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
99 | 99 | KOSZELA PIOTR | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
100 | 100 | KOT IGOR | 2010 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
101 | 101 | KOT MICHAŁ | 2014 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
102 | 102 | KOT OLA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
103 | 103 | KOWALCZYK KAJA | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
104 | 104 | KOWALCZYK(SZCZEPAŃSKA KATARZYNA) WIKTORIA | 2011 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
105 | 105 | KOWALSKI HUGO | 2012 | GLOGOW | POLSKA | |
106 | 106 | KRAKOWIAK(DANIELEWSKA ANNA) WIKTORIA | 2004 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
107 | 107 | KRAKOWSKA MAJA | 2006 | JAWOR | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
108 | 108 | KRÓL PIOTR | 2004 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
109 | 109 | KSENICZ BEATA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | BEATKA | POLSKA |
110 | 110 | KUFLIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
111 | 111 | KULIK KACPER | 2010 | OŁAWA | POLSKA | |
112 | 112 | KURMAN JOWITA | 2013 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
113 | 113 | KUŹMICKA AGATA | 2004 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
114 | 114 | KUŹMICKI PIOTR | 2006 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
115 | 115 | LASKOWSKI NIKODEM | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | LASKOWSKI TEAM | POLSKA |
116 | 116 | LECHWAR OLIWIA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | PRZEDSZKOLAKI | POLSKA |
117 | 117 | LENARTOWICZ FILIP | 2009 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
118 | 118 | LESZCZYŃSKA MAJA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | SP NR 10 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
119 | 119 | LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | SP3 | POLSKA |
120 | 120 | LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | SP3 | POLSKA |
121 | 121 | LEWICKA KAJA | 2011 | SZCZECIN | SOY LUNA KLUB | POLSKA |
122 | 122 | LORENC BARTŁOMIEJ | 2008 | WĄSOSZ | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | POLSKA |
123 | 123 | ŁUCKI DOMINIK | 2013 | GRĘBOCICE | POLSKA | |
124 | 124 | MAGDA KACPER | 2010 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
125 | 125 | MAGIERA HANIA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
126 | 126 | MAGULIJ JULIAN | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | PARKRUN GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
127 | 127 | MAKUCKA JULIA | 2005 | KOŚCIAN | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
128 | 128 | MAKUSZEK AMELIA | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
129 | 129 | MARCINKOWSKA KLAUDIA | 2011 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
130 | 130 | MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
131 | 131 | MARCINKOWSKA MILENA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
132 | 132 | MARTYNIUK MACIEJ | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | WKURW_TEAM | POLSKA |
133 | 133 | MEISINGER DOMINIKA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
134 | 134 | MIAZIO BARTOSZ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
135 | 135 | MILCZAREK(DUNAJCZAN AGATA) NATALIA | 2014 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
136 | 136 | MILKOWSKA LENA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
137 | 137 | MITUŁA HANNA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
138 | 138 | MŁODZIŃSKI KAROL | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
139 | 139 | MOSTKOWSKI OSKAR | 2012 | POLKOWICE | ZIUTEK TEAM POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
140 | 140 | MUSIELAK BŁAŻEJ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
141 | 141 | NEUMAN OLA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
142 | 142 | NIEMIEC ANTONI | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
143 | 143 | NIEMIEC JAN | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
144 | 144 | NOWICKI MACIEJ | 2007 | POLSKA | POLSKAPOLSKA | |
145 | 145 | OKIWIER ŁUCKI | 2010 | GRĘBOCICE | POLSKA | POLSKA |
146 | 146 | OKŁA NIKOLA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
147 | 147 | OPIŁOWSKA JOWITA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
148 | 148 | OPIŁOWSKA MICHALINA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
149 | 149 | OPIŁOWSKI HUBERT | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
150 | 150 | ORGANA MICHAŁ | 2011 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
151 | 151 | PABISEK OLIWIA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
152 | 152 | PADZIŃSKA URSZULA | 2005 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
153 | 153 | PADZIŃSKI KAMIL | 2004 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
154 | 154 | PARNOWSKI GRACJAN | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
155 | 155 | PAWLISIAK ALICJA | 2010 | KOŚCIAN | POLSKA | |
156 | 156 | PAWLISIAK JAN | 2012 | KOŚCIAN | POLSKA | |
157 | 157 | PEŁECH ANGELA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
158 | 158 | PILEWSKI JAKUB | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
159 | 159 | PIŁAT HUBERT | 2008 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
160 | 160 | PIOSIK ANTONI | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | PP1 / CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
161 | 161 | PISAREK BORYS | 2010 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
162 | 162 | PLESZ KUBA | 2008 | OLAWA | POLSKA | |
163 | 163 | POLAK LAURA | 2010 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POLSKA | |
164 | 164 | POPOWICZ(POPOWICZ JOANNA) ŁUKASZ | 2006 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
165 | 165 | POTULICKI JAN | 2015 | MANIÓW | POLSKA | |
166 | 166 | POTULICKI RYSZARD | 2011 | MANIÓW | POLSKA | |
167 | 167 | PRZYBEK OLIWIER | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
168 | 168 | PRZYBYLSKA MARCELINA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
169 | 169 | PYZIAK ALEKSANDRA | 2018 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
170 | 170 | PYZIAK PIOTR | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
171 | 171 | RABENDA ANNA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
172 | 172 | RABENDA NATALIA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
173 | 173 | RACZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 2013 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
174 | 174 | RACZYŃSKI-POŁOMSKI (RACZYŃSKA KLAUDI WIKTOR | 2015 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
175 | 175 | RAJCZAK CYPRIAN | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
176 | 176 | RAJCZAK DAWID | 2008 | MODŁA | POLSKA | |
177 | 177 | RAJCZAK JAKUB | 2010 | MODŁA | POLSKA | |
178 | 178 | RAKOWSKI BORYS | 2011 | NOWA SÓL | DRUŻYNA RAKOWSKICH | POLSKA |
179 | 179 | RESPONDEK KAJETAN | 2005 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
180 | 180 | RESPONDEK KALINA | 2013 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
181 | 181 | RESZEWICZ NADIA | 2007 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
182 | 182 | ROKASZEWICZ MICHAŁ | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
183 | 183 | RÓŻAŃSKI STANISŁAW | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | TEAM STASIU | POLSKA |
184 | 184 | RUP MATEUSZ | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
185 | 185 | RUSZAK(SZCZEPAŃSKA KATARZYNA) ANNA | 2008 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
186 | 186 | RUSZAK(SZCZEPAŃSKA KATARZYNA) ŁUKASZ | 2009 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
187 | 187 | RUSZCZYSZYN SOFIJA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | DOM MONTESSORI | POLSKA |
188 | 188 | RYBKA ZUZANNA | 2010 | JACZOW | TATA I JA | POLSKA |
189 | 189 | SADOWSKA ZOFIA | 2010 | SERBY | POLSKA | |
190 | 190 | SKIBA BLANKA | 2011 | RUSZOWICE | SKIBOBY | POLSKA |
191 | 191 | SKIBA LILIANA | 2015 | RUSZOWICE | SKIBOBY | POLSKA |
192 | 192 | SKORUPA PATRYK | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
193 | 193 | SKORUPA ZUZANNA | 2004 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
194 | 194 | SKOWRON DOMINIK | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
195 | 195 | SKÓRSKI JAKUB | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
196 | 196 | SKRZYPIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
197 | 197 | SKRZYPIŃSKI PATRYK | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
198 | 198 | SŁUŻENKO HANNA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
199 | 199 | SŁUŻENKO WIKTOR | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
200 | 200 | SOBOLEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 2013 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POLSKA |
201 | 201 | SOCZEWKA BARTOSZ | 2012 | GLOGÓW | POLSKA | |
202 | 202 | SOLIŃSKI(DANIELEWSKA ANNA) MACIEJ | 2014 | POBIEDNA | POLSKA | |
203 | 203 | SROCZYŃSKA BIANKA | 2013 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
204 | 204 | SROCZYŃSKI MIESZKO | 2011 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
205 | 205 | STACHURA WIKTORIA | 2003 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
206 | 206 | STANECKA JOLANTA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
207 | 207 | STARCZEWSKI IGOR | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | PRZEDSZKOLAKI | POLSKA |
208 | 208 | STELMACH DARIA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
209 | 209 | STELMACH IGA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
210 | 210 | STEMBALSKA WERONIKA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
211 | 211 | STĘPIEŃ HUBERT | 2007 | MODŁA | POLSKA | |
212 | 212 | STĘPLEWSKI HUBERT | 2007 | LWOWEK ŚLĄSKI | POLSKA | |
213 | 213 | STĘPLEWSKI OLIWER | 2005 | LWOWEK ŚLĄSKI | POLSKA | |
214 | 214 | SUŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 2003 | GŁOGÓW | PIAST GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
215 | 215 | SYS MIKOŁAJ | 2007 | WSCHOWA | SYSTEAM ADVENTURE | POLSKA |
216 | 216 | SZACHEWICZ ADAM | 2007 | WROCŁAW | JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP | POLSKA |
217 | 217 | SZACHEWICZ MAGDALENA | 2014 | WROCŁAW | JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP | POLSKA |
218 | 218 | SZCZUROWSKA ADRIANNA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POLSKA |
219 | 219 | SZYMAŃSKI ZIEMOWIT | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
220 | 220 | ŚNIOSZEK WIKTOR | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
221 | 221 | ŚPIEWAK MAJA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
222 | 222 | TARNAS MIKOŁAJ | 2010 | MODŁA | POLSKA | |
223 | 223 | TARNAS NADIA | 2005 | MODŁA | POLSKA | |
224 | 224 | TOBOŁA ANTONI | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
225 | 226 | TOBOŁA MICHALINA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
226 | 225 | TOBOŁA ŁUKASZ | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
227 | 227 | TRYKA IGOR | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | GŁOGOWSKI KLUB JUDO | POLSKA |
228 | 228 | TRYKA JULIA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | GŁOGOWSKI KLUB JUDO | POLSKA |
229 | 229 | TUCZYŃSKI PIOTR | 2009 | PIŁA | POLSKA | |
230 | 230 | TWÓR TOMASZ | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | GIMTV | POLSKA |
231 | 231 | UCHAŃSKA KINGA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
232 | 232 | URBANIAK ALINA | 2004 | GÓRA | KOŁUDATEAM | POLSKA |
233 | 233 | WAŁECKI OSCAR | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POLSKA |
234 | 234 | WANDYCZ AGATA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
235 | 235 | WARZECHA VANESSA | 2009 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
236 | 236 | WESELSKI MACIEJ | 2006 | LEGNICA | SPORT GÓRSKI TEAM | POLSKA |
237 | 237 | WIATROWICZ LAURA | 2007 | 67-200 | POLSKA | |
238 | 238 | WIECZYŃSKA ANIA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
239 | 239 | WIECZYŃSKA OLIWIA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
240 | 240 | WIELGUS MATEUSZ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
241 | 241 | WILCZYŃSKI JAKUB | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
242 | 242 | WITEK WIKTORIA | 2010 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
243 | 243 | WOŁOSZYN MARCJANNA | 2009 | MODŁA | POLSKA | |
244 | 244 | WOŁOSZYN NATALIA | 2006 | MODŁA | POLSKA | |
245 | 245 | WOROBIEW ALEKSANDER | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
246 | 246 | WOROBIEW NELA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
247 | 247 | WOSZCZYŃSKA WIKTORIA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
248 | 248 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | 1962 | KOTLA | POLSKA | |
249 | 249 | WOŹNIAK WIKTOR | 2007 | POWIERCIE | POLSKA | |
250 | 250 | WROŃSKI TOMASZ | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
251 | 251 | WRÓBEL MONIKA | 1982 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
252 | 252 | WRÓBLEWSKA ANNA | 1976 | SIENICZNO | PRESTIGE BOLESŁAW | POLSKA |
253 | 253 | WRÓBLEWSKA ANNA | 1976 | OLKUSZ | PRESTIGE BOLESŁAW | POLSKA |
254 | 254 | ZAKRZEWSKA JULIA | 2008 | LEGNICA | SPORT GÓRSKI TEAM | POLSKA |
255 | 255 | ZAKRZEWSKA MAJA | 2011 | LEGNICA | SPORT GÓRSKI TEAM | POLSKA |
256 | 256 | ZDUN MATEUSZ | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | ZDUN TEAM | POLSKA |
257 | 257 | ZDUN SZYMON | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | ZDUN TEAM | POLSKA |
258 | 258 | ZIĄBEK MACIEJ | 2006 | KRZCZONÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW DOM GWAN | POLSKA |
259 | 259 | ZIELIŃSKA MARTYNA | 2009 | GŁOGÓWKO | POLSKA | |
260 | 260 | ZIELIŃSKI JAKUB | 2011 | GŁOGÓWKO | POLSKA | |
261 | 261 | ZIELIŃSKI KORNEL | 2010 | GŁOGÓWKO | POLSKA | |
262 | 262 | ZIENTAL FILIP | 2010 | MANIÓW | POLSKA | |
263 | 263 | ZMYSŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
264 | 264 | ZUSAN RYSZARD | 2015 | ŚCINAWA | MONAR ŚCINAWA | POLSKA |
265 | 265 | ZWOLIŃSKA MARYSIA | 2007 | KOŁO | TRI FUN&SPORT | POLSKA |
266 | 266 | ZYGMUNT BARTŁOMIEJ | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
267 | 267 | ZYGMUNT MIŁOSZ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
268 | 268 | ŻABA BARTOSZ | 2010 | WOJCIECHOW | POLSKA | |
269 | 269 | ŻEGLARSKI JAKUB | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
270 | 270 | ŻYTA LENA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 400 | ANCYGIER DARIUSZ | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
2 | 401 | ANDURA PAULINA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | TRIK | POLSKA |
3 | 402 | BABIRECKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POLSKA |
4 | 403 | BAGIŃSKI MARCIN | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
5 | 404 | BALCEREK ANNA | 1985 | RAWICZ | M-FIT RAWICZ | POLSKA |
6 | 405 | BAŁDYS ANNA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | KS BULARZ | POLSKA |
7 | 406 | BARANSKA ANITA | 2002 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POLSKA |
8 | 407 | BARTKOWIAK-KUBIK MAŁGORZATA | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
9 | 408 | BARTNICKI JAN | 1988 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR RÓŻNOWICE 33 | POLSKA |
10 | 409 | BEDNAREK DARIUSZ | 1973 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
11 | 410 | BEDNARKIEWICZ ALICJA | 1998 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
12 | 411 | BERBEĆ KAROLINA | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | JW 3444 | POLSKA |
13 | 412 | BIAŁAS KAMILA | 1974 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
14 | 413 | BIELIŃSKI DAWID | 1995 | KOWARY | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
15 | 414 | BIENIA KAROLINA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
16 | 415 | BIGOS MAŁGORZATA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
17 | 416 | BLOCH DOMINIK | 1997 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
18 | 417 | BŁASZCZYK EWA | 1966 | JERZMANOWA | CROSS STRAEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
19 | 418 | BOBRA KAMILA | 2000 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
20 | 419 | BOROWSKA OLGA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
21 | 420 | BOROWSKI PIOTR | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
22 | 421 | BREITKOPF REMIGIUSZ | 2002 | GŁOGÓW | BRAK | POLSKA |
23 | 422 | BROK ADAM | 1967 | NESEBYR-TANKOVO | BUŁGARIA | |
24 | 423 | BRONCEL ALEKSANDRA | 2001 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLSKA |
25 | 424 | BUCHALSKI TOMASZ | 1981 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
26 | 425 | BUKOWCZYK ARTUR | 2018 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
27 | 426 | BUKOWCZYK PAULINA | 1984 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
28 | 427 | CHABROS MICHAŁ | 1994 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
29 | 428 | CHICIAK MARCIN | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
30 | 429 | CHMIEL JULITA | 1996 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POLSKA |
31 | 430 | CHOBOT MARCIN | 1980 | CHOCIANÓW | RUDNA MK | POLSKA |
32 | 431 | CHODOŚ CHODOROWSKI DANIEL | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | ŚLIMAKI I PRZYJACIELE | POLSKA |
33 | 432 | CHOJNACKA EWELINA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
34 | 433 | CHUDAS REMIGIUSZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | ŚLIMAKI I PRZYJACIELE | POLSKA |
35 | 434 | CICHOŃ BARBARA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
36 | 435 | CIEMAŁA TOMASZ | 1996 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
37 | 436 | CIERNIAK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLSKA |
38 | 437 | CISOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1989 | LEGNICA | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
39 | 438 | CUDAK BARTOSZ | 1991 | LUBIN | RUDNA MK | POLSKA |
40 | 439 | CZAJCZYŃSKI DANIEL | 1973 | WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA | |
41 | 440 | CZAJKA ROBERT | 1971 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
42 | 441 | CZUKIEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1986 | LUBIN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
43 | 442 | DALGA DAMIAN | 2000 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
44 | 443 | DAMĘTKA KATARZYNA | 1975 | PROCHOWICE | POLSKA | |
45 | 444 | DAMOISEAUX ALEKSANDRA | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
46 | 445 | DANIELEWSKA ANNA | 1982 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
47 | 446 | DAŃKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 2000 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
48 | 447 | DELIDA ZOFIA | 1971 | KOTOWICE | GMINA PĘCŁAW | POLSKA |
49 | 448 | DENKO DAMIAN | 1991 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
50 | 449 | DERECZENNIK RAFAŁ | 1976 | SZKLARY GÓRNE | KGHM POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
51 | 450 | DERKSLER ADAM | 1985 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLSKA |
52 | 451 | DĘBICKA JOANNA | 1973 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
53 | 452 | DITTMAJER ŁUKASZ | 1986 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
54 | 453 | DŁUGOSZ ARMAND | 2000 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
55 | 454 | DŁUGOSZ KINGA | 1999 | GŁOGÓW | KS BULARZ | POLSKA |
56 | 455 | DOBRZYŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLSKA |
57 | 456 | DOLIK WERONIKA | 1996 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
58 | 457 | DOMAGAŁA DANIEL | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS&SQUASH COMPLEX GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
59 | 458 | DOMARADZKI RAFAŁ | 1988 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
60 | 459 | DOMORADZKA ANNA | 1979 | ZGORZELEC | CROSS TEAM ZGORZELEC | POLSKA |
61 | 460 | DOROSZ SYLWIA | 1981 | SŁAWA | BIS TEAM SŁAWA | POLSKA |
62 | 461 | DOSZLA ANITA | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POLSKA |
63 | 462 | DOWNAR REMIGIUSZ | 1991 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
64 | 463 | DRZAZGA-WILSZ KAMILA | 1980 | ZGORZELEC | POLSKA | |
65 | 464 | DUDWAŁ-JAKUBISZYN IWONA | 1976 | KOTLA | POLSKA | |
66 | 465 | DUNAJCZAN AGATA | 1988 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
67 | 466 | DZIELNICKI BOGUMIŁ | 1978 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
68 | 467 | DZIEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1988 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
69 | 468 | DZIKIEL BEATA | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
70 | 469 | FEDEROWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1977 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
71 | 470 | FILICZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1983 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
72 | 471 | FIOŁEK SYLWIA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
73 | 472 | FIRLEJ SEBASTIAN | 1990 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OKITEAM | POLSKA |
74 | 473 | FLAK TADEUSZ | 1956 | RADWANICE | POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU PO TRANSPLANTACJI | POLSKA |
75 | 474 | FLITA KINGA | 1988 | ŚCINAWA | MONAR ŚCINAWA | POLSKA |
76 | 475 | FOJCIK MAGDALENA | 1991 | RACIBÓRZ | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
77 | 476 | FOKCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1995 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POLSKA |
78 | 477 | FORNAL PAULINA | 1991 | GLOGOW | POLSKA | |
79 | 478 | FUCZYŁO ROMAN | 1984 | SZKLARY GÓRNE | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
80 | 479 | FURLEPA ADAM | 1971 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
81 | 480 | GAJOSEK DARIUSZ | 1968 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
82 | 481 | GALOR ARON | 1996 | PRUSZKOWICE | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
83 | 482 | GAŁKA IGOR | 1990 | JANÓWKA | MONAR OSTROŁĘKA | POLSKA |
84 | 483 | GANDŻA ODYSEUSZ | 1983 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
85 | 484 | GARBACKA KATARZYNA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
86 | 485 | GARLICKA JOANNA | 1980 | OSIEK | POLSKA | |
87 | 486 | GARLICKI OSKAR | 2002 | LUBIN | NA SPOKOJNIE | POLSKA |
88 | 487 | GARLICKI ROBERT | 1975 | OSIEK | NA SPOKOJNIE | POLSKA |
89 | 488 | GAWRON TOMASZ | 1991 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLSKA |
90 | 489 | GĄSIOROWSKI HUBERT | 1992 | SERBY | ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
91 | 490 | GELCZUK MATEUSZ | 1981 | LUBIN | O/ZG POKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
92 | 491 | GIERMEK KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | POLKOWICE | KGHM | POLSKA |
93 | 492 | GIRTLER DAMIAN | 1986 | CHOROSZCZ | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POLSKA |
94 | 493 | GIZICKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
95 | 494 | GLAC DAWID | 1997 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
96 | 495 | GLOWACZ PRZEMYSLAW | 1979 | LUBIN | KGHM | POLSKA |
97 | 496 | GŁOWACKI AREK | 1988 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
98 | 497 | GNAT RADOSŁAW | 2018 | SZCZECIN | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
99 | 498 | GNIEWOSZ MARCIN | 1995 | BYTKÓW | POLSKA | |
100 | 499 | GNIEWOSZ OLGA | 1997 | BYTKÓW | POLSKA | |
101 | 500 | GNIEWOSZ STANISŁAW | 1968 | BYTKÓW | POLSKA | |
102 | 501 | GOLA DAMIAN | 1987 | GRĘBOCICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
103 | 502 | GORWA JOANNA | 1981 | DŁUGIE STARE | POLSKA | |
104 | 503 | GORZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1984 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | POLSKA | |
105 | 504 | GOŚCIEWICZ SARA | 1985 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | POLSKA |
106 | 505 | GOŹDZIELEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
107 | 506 | GÓRALCZYK AGNIESZKA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
108 | 507 | GÓRKOWSKI BARTEK | 1986 | BIAŁA | MONAR KĘBLINY | POLSKA |
109 | 508 | GÓRNY ROKSANA | 1990 | ŚCINAWA | MONAR ŚCINAWA | POLSKA |
110 | 509 | GRANIS DAGMARA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS &SQUASH COMPLEX | POLSKA |
111 | 510 | GRECZAN PATRYK | 1993 | CHOROSZCZ | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POLSKA |
112 | 511 | GREMBLEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1969 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POLSKA |
113 | 512 | GROMKIEWICZ ROBERT | 1992 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
114 | 513 | GRONOWICZ VIOLETTA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | BBL-GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
115 | 514 | GRYCNER DANIEL | 1996 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
116 | 515 | GZYL KAMIL | 1999 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
117 | 516 | GZYL WOJTEK | 1981 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
118 | 517 | HAJDUK KAROL | 1993 | ŚCINAWA | NA SPOKOJNIE | POLSKA |
119 | 518 | HAUKE KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | SOKOŁOWO | POLSKA | |
120 | 519 | HERMANOWSKI PIOTR | 1991 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
121 | 520 | HERTMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | KOŚCIAN | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
122 | 521 | HOJKA SEBASTIAN | 1981 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
123 | 522 | HOŁUBOWICZ GABRYSIA | 2002 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | POLSKA | |
124 | 523 | HORBATOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | KOTLACTIVE | POLSKA |
125 | 524 | ILLMER SYLWIA | 1970 | WIESBADEN | NIEMCY | |
126 | 525 | JAGŁA-CZUKIEWSKA KINGA | 1987 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
127 | 526 | JANAS MAREK | 1958 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
128 | 527 | JANUSZ AGATA | 2002 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
129 | 528 | JANUSZ BARTOSZ | 1975 | JERZMANOWA | KS RYCZYPISK | POLSKA |
130 | 529 | JANUSZ MAŁGORZTA | 2001 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
131 | 530 | JAŃCZAK ANDRZEJ | 1986 | GROCHOWICE | POLSKA | |
132 | 531 | JARMOC WOJTEK | 1983 | CHOROSZCZ | ZACZERLANY MONAR | POLSKA |
133 | 532 | JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
134 | 533 | JAWORSKA MARTA | 2000 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
135 | 534 | JAWORSKI ERYK | 1996 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR RÓŻNOWICE 33 | POLSKA |
136 | 535 | JEWNIEWICZ DOROTA | 1985 | LESZKOWICE | POLSKA | |
137 | 536 | JÓZEFCZAK ADRIANNA | 1988 | BUKÓWIEC GÓRNY | POLSKA | |
138 | 537 | JUŚKIEWICZ PAULA | 1996 | ŚCINAWA | NA SPOKOJNIE | POLSKA |
139 | 538 | JUZAK MIKOŁAJ | 1994 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
140 | 539 | KACPRZAK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POLSKA |
141 | 540 | KACZAN PIOTR | 1989 | WIELOWIEŚ | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
142 | 541 | KACZKOWSKI JAROGNIEW | 1964 | WOŁOMIN | POLSKA | |
143 | 543 | KACZMAREK PIOTR | 1980 | CHOJNÓW | POLSKA | |
144 | 542 | KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ | 1993 | GOWOROWO | MONAR LIPIANKA | POLSKA |
145 | 544 | KALATA DAMIAN | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
146 | 545 | KALATA ŻANETA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
147 | 546 | KAMIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1994 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
148 | 547 | KANIA ANNA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
149 | 548 | KARKOWSKI ADRIAN | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
150 | 549 | KARMAZYN DARIUSZ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
151 | 550 | KAWA ANGELIKA | 1993 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | GĄSKI GĄSKI DO DOMU. CARLO ROSSI | POLSKA |
152 | 551 | KAWKA DAWID | 1997 | MARIANÓWEK | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
153 | 552 | KELLER TOMASZ | 1972 | PAJECZNO | WIELUN BIEGA | POLSKA |
154 | 553 | KĘDZIORA KUBA | 1985 | ŻÓRAWINA | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POLSKA |
155 | 554 | KIEŁBASIEWICZ DAWID | 1994 | SZCZECIN | MONAR GRACZE | POLSKA |
156 | 555 | KIEŁBUS IGOR | 1998 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
157 | 556 | KLAUZIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 2000 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
158 | 557 | KOCKO BARTEK | 1990 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
159 | 558 | KOŁODZIEJ MARTA | 1978 | GAIKI | POLSKA | |
160 | 559 | KOMADA IZABELA | 1995 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POLSKA |
161 | 560 | KONCKA-OLEJNIK AGNIESZKA | 1975 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TRIAKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW | POLSKA |
162 | 561 | KOPCZYNSKI PATRYK | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
163 | 562 | KOSS MARTYNA | 1991 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
164 | 563 | KOŚNY BŁAŻEJ | 1984 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
165 | 564 | KOWALSKA EWA | 1973 | POWIERCIE | GEBERIT TEAM | POLSKA |
166 | 565 | KOWALSKA-BARWIŃSKA KLAUDIA | 1978 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
167 | 566 | KOWALSKI DAMIAN | 1985 | WINSKO | AM ACTIVE | POLSKA |
168 | 567 | KOWARSKI MARIUSZ | 1963 | OSTROŁĘKA | MONAR LIPIANKA-OSTROŁĘKA | POLSKA |
169 | 568 | KOZUBEK TOMASZ | 2001 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
170 | 569 | KRASICKA ALEKSANDRA | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
171 | 570 | KRASNAL CHODOROWSKA MARTA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | ŚLIMAKI I PRZYJACIELE | POLSKA |
172 | 571 | KRASNODĘBSKA DOROTA | 1986 | SIEDLCE | POLSKA | |
173 | 572 | KRENZ BARTOSZ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
174 | 573 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
175 | 574 | KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
176 | 575 | KRUPA TOMASZ | 1987 | BOREK | POLSKA | |
177 | 576 | KRUPSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | CHOROSZCZ | ZACZERLANY MONAR | POLSKA |
178 | 577 | KRZEMIEŃ KAMIL | 1998 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
179 | 578 | KRZEMIŃSKA MARZENA | 1973 | SERBY | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
180 | 579 | KRZEMIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1994 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
181 | 580 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ-MILKOWSKA ANNA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS & SQUASH COMPLEX | POLSKA |
182 | 581 | KUBIAK JERZY | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | E-TOWERS FAMABA | POLSKA |
183 | 582 | KUBIAK PAWEŁ | 1986 | SZKLARY GÓRNE | NIE LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ | POLSKA |
184 | 583 | KUCZKO MARCIN | 1985 | ŻÓRAWINA | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POLSKA |
185 | 584 | KUJAWA EWELINA | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS & SQUASH COMPLEX | POLSKA |
186 | 585 | KULAK PAWEŁ | 1974 | GAIKI | ZG RUDNA M-1 | POLSKA |
187 | 586 | KULIK KAROLINA | 1994 | SKWIERZYNA | POLSKA | |
188 | 587 | KULIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1961 | WILCZYN | SKIPOLSKA | |
189 | 588 | KULISZAK ERYK | 1997 | LESZNO | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
190 | 589 | KUPRASZ KONRAD | 1997 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
191 | 590 | KURAŚ PAWEŁ | 1986 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
192 | 591 | KURDAS TOMASZ | 1982 | KOTLA | POLSKA | |
193 | 592 | KURIATA ANDRZEJ | 1983 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
194 | 593 | KURMAN JUSTYNA | 1989 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
195 | 594 | KUROWSKI ROBERT | 1984 | POLKOWICE | ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
196 | 595 | KUŹMA DALENA | 1980 | SŁAWA | SŁAWA | POLSKA |
197 | 596 | KUŹMA ŁUKASZ | 1977 | SŁAWA | SŁAWA | POLSKA |
198 | 597 | KUŹMICKI KAROL | 1965 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
199 | 598 | KUŹMIK ANNA | 1985 | BRZEG | POLSKA | |
200 | 599 | LABUDA KRYSTIAN | 1998 | KARTUZY | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
201 | 600 | LANGE MAKSYM | 1990 | ŁÓDŹ | MONAR | POLSKA |
202 | 601 | LASKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
203 | 602 | LATAŁA DIANA | 2002 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
204 | 603 | LECHWAR MIROSŁAW | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
205 | 604 | LEHNER OLIVER | 1972 | BINDLACH | GERMANY | |
206 | 605 | LESZCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1971 | RYMAŃ | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
207 | 606 | LEŚNICKI KRYSTIAN | 1994 | OBORNIKI | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
208 | 607 | LEŚNIK ZUZANNA | 1992 | WROCŁAW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
209 | 608 | LEWANDOWSKI ARTUR | 1982 | KUNICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
210 | 609 | LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | ZG RUN | POLSKA |
211 | 610 | LEWICKI PIOTR | 1981 | SZCZECIN | JW 3444 | POLSKA |
212 | 611 | LIPIEC EWA | 1977 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
213 | 612 | LUBCZYŃSKI SZYMON | 1989 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
214 | 613 | LUKETOVSKI KOSTANTY | 2000 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
215 | 614 | ŁAWROWSKA MARZENA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | ZWIEDZAK | POLSKA |
216 | 615 | ŁAWROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | ZWIEDZAK | POLSKA |
217 | 616 | ŁOŃ MICHAŁ | 1990 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POLSKA |
218 | 617 | ŁOZIAK TOMASZ | 1991 | ŻMIGRÓD | M-FIT RAWICZ | POLSKA |
219 | 618 | ŁUKASIEWICZ ANNA | 1988 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
220 | 619 | ŁUKASZCZYK AGNIESZKA | 1978 | KOŚCIAN | POLSKA | |
221 | 620 | ŁUŻNA KATARZYNA | 1993 | SZCZYGLICE | POLSKA | |
222 | 621 | MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ | 1991 | POLKOWICE | AKS WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
223 | 622 | MACIŃSKA WIKTORIA | 2001 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
224 | 623 | MAJER MIKOŁAJ | 1998 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POLSKA |
225 | 624 | MAJEWSKA IWONA | 1988 | KOŚCIAN | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
226 | 625 | MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1973 | BRZEG | POLSKA | |
227 | 626 | MAKSYMCZAK MARCIN | 1979 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
228 | 627 | MALTAŃSKI PATRYK | 2000 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POLSKA |
229 | 628 | MAŁECKI ADRIAN | 1995 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
230 | 629 | MAŁEK DARIUSZ | 1986 | WIŃSKO | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
231 | 630 | MAŁKOWSKA DANUTA | 1986 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
232 | 631 | MAŁYNIAK MONIKA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | PARKRUN GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
233 | 632 | MARCISZ PAWEŁ | 1992 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
234 | 633 | MARCZAK KACPER | 2000 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
235 | 634 | MARCZEWSKI MARCEL | 2002 | ŁOŻNICA | MONAR BABIGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
236 | 635 | MARGAS KAMILA | 1996 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
237 | 636 | MARKOWIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1987 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | |
238 | 637 | MARKOWSKI MARCIN | 2001 | ŁOŻNICA | MONAR BABIGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
239 | 638 | MARTYNIUK JACEK | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | WKURW_TEAM | POLSKA |
240 | 639 | MATERNA AGNIESZKA | 1984 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | POLSKA | |
241 | 640 | MATULEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | SŁAWOMIR | POLSKA |
242 | 641 | MATUSIK PAWEŁ | 1978 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
243 | 642 | MAZEK MATEUSZ | 1989 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POLSKA |
244 | 643 | MERSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | KOTLA | GMINA KOTLA | POLSKA |
245 | 644 | MERTZ JOANNA | 1987 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
246 | 645 | MĘZIK SEBASTIAN | 1985 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
247 | 646 | MĘŻYK ANNA | 1991 | 59-330 | KS BULARZ | POLSKA |
248 | 647 | MICHALAK MARIUSZ | 2001 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
249 | 648 | MICHALEWICZ KAMILLA | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | ANIMA DANZA GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
250 | 649 | MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1982 | BZOWO | BIS TEAM SŁAWA | POLSKA |
251 | 650 | MICIAK KUBA | 1998 | MIETKÓW | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
252 | 651 | MIELCZAREK SLAWOMIR | 1976 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
253 | 652 | MIKA KAROL | 1989 | WIETSZYCE | POLSKA | |
254 | 653 | MIKINIK KACPER | 2002 | JERZMANOWA | MKS POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
255 | 654 | MIKOŁAJCZAK WIOLETTA | 1986 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLSKA |
256 | 655 | MIKOS AGNIESZKA | 1980 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
257 | 656 | MOC MARZENA | 1990 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
258 | 657 | MORDARSKI DAWID | 1987 | BOREK | KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ | POLSKA |
259 | 658 | MOSKALUK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
260 | 659 | MROZIŃSKA MARTA | 1983 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLSKA |
261 | 660 | MULARCZYK PIOTR | 1990 | ŚCINAWA | ZAWODNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
262 | 661 | NALEPA GRZEGORZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
263 | 662 | NAWROCKA KINGA | 1980 | GLOGOW | POLSKA | |
264 | 663 | NĘDZA MACIEJ | 1988 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
265 | 664 | NIEDZIELSKI ŁUKASZ | 1994 | MIŁORADZICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
266 | 665 | NIKIEL POLA | 2001 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
267 | 666 | NOCOŃ TOMASZ | 1987 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLSKA |
268 | 667 | NOWACKI ADAM | 1986 | POZNAŃ | RIM TIM TEAM | POLSKA |
269 | 668 | NOWACKI TOMASZ | 1977 | SPALONA GM.KUNICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
270 | 669 | NOWAK JAROSŁAW | 1962 | ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
271 | 670 | NOWAKOWSKA ZUZANNA | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
272 | 671 | NOWICKI WIKTOR | 2002 | BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | |
273 | 672 | NOWOSIELSKA KLAUDIA | 1995 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
274 | 673 | OGŁAZA OLA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS&SQUOSH | POLSKA |
275 | 674 | OGŁAZA TOMASZ | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS&SQUOSH COMPLEX | POLSKA |
276 | 675 | OPAS MICHAŁ | 1984 | KAMIONKI | POLSKA | |
277 | 676 | OPIŁOWSKA IWONA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | ANIMA DANZA GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
278 | 677 | ORŁOWICZ MARTA | 1984 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA | |
279 | 678 | ORŁOWICZ PIOTR | 1984 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA | |
280 | 679 | ORŁOWSKA KLAUDIA | 1996 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POLSKA | |
281 | 680 | ORŁOWSKA WIOLETTA | 1976 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POLSKA | |
282 | 681 | OSADNIK MAGDALENA | 1983 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
283 | 682 | OSADNIK MATEUSZ | 1984 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
284 | 683 | OZON EWELINA | 1998 | TERESPOL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
285 | 684 | PABISEK IZABELA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
286 | 685 | PAKUŁA KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
287 | 686 | PAŁCZYŃSKI PATRYK | 1994 | ZACHARZEW | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
288 | 687 | PANEK ANTONINA | 1997 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
289 | 688 | PARYSEK PATRYCJUSZ | 1997 | GŁOGÓW | ZWIEDZAK | POLSKA |
290 | 689 | PARYSEK ROBERT | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | ZWIEDZAK | POLSKA |
291 | 690 | PASTERNAK ROMAN | 1980 | SOBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / ZG RUN | POLSKA |
292 | 691 | PAWLIK ADRIAN | 1995 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
293 | 692 | PAWLISIAK MACIEJ | 1976 | KOŚCIAN | POLSKA | |
294 | 693 | PAWŁOWICZ RAFAŁ | 1999 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
295 | 694 | PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | GLOGÓW | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
296 | 695 | PAWŁOWSKI LUKASZ | 1995 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
297 | 696 | PERUCKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1972 | LUBIN | ZG RUN | POLSKA |
298 | 697 | PIĄTEK MICHAŁ | 1987 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
299 | 698 | PIECHOTA PIOTR | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | THE TYTERS | POLSKA |
300 | 699 | PIECHOTA TOMASZ | 1989 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
301 | 700 | PIENIĄŻEK PATRYK | 1991 | KŁOBUCZYN | KGHM ZG RUN/ RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
302 | 701 | PIĘTAK ANNA | 2001 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
303 | 702 | PIOTROWICZ MACIEJ | 1995 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
304 | 703 | PISKORZ MARTYNA | 2002 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
305 | 704 | PISKORZ MICHAŁ | 1998 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
306 | 705 | PLESZ GRZEGORZ | 1980 | OLAWA | POLSKA | |
307 | 706 | PLESZ KATARZYNA | 1982 | OŁAWA | POLSKA | |
308 | 707 | PLEWKO JAKUB | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN/RATOWNICY RUDNA | POLSKA |
309 | 708 | PŁACHTA OLIWIA | 2002 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
310 | 709 | PODŻORSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | SOPOT | POLSKA | |
311 | 710 | POKIDAN ZOFIA | 1964 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | |
312 | 711 | POL MAŁGORZATA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
313 | 712 | POLAK KAMILA | 1983 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POLSKA | |
314 | 713 | POLESIAK MATEUSZ | 1985 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
315 | 714 | POPOWICZ JOANNA | 1988 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
316 | 715 | PORĘBA JAKUB | 2002 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
317 | 716 | PORĘBA TOMASZ | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
318 | 717 | POTULICKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | MANIÓW | O/ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
319 | 718 | POŻEGOWIAK ROKSANA | 1996 | ŚCINAWA | MONAR ŚCINAWA | POLSKA |
320 | 719 | PROSZKOWIEC-ZIĄBEK IWONA | 1976 | KRZCZONÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW DOM GWAN | POLSKA |
321 | 720 | PRZYBOROWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1971 | KOŁO | RADEK SOBIE | POLSKA |
322 | 721 | PRZYBYŁA MARCIN | 1984 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
323 | 722 | PTAK BARBARA | 1988 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
324 | 723 | RACZYŃSKA KLAUDIA | 1990 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
325 | 724 | RADZIWIŁŁOWICZ DOMINIKA | 2000 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
326 | 725 | RAJCZAK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | MODŁA | POLSKA | |
327 | 726 | RAJKO ADAM | 1982 | TOSZOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
328 | 727 | RAKOWSKI BARTEK | 1981 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLSKA |
329 | 728 | RAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | NOWA SOL | POLSKA | |
330 | 729 | RAMIROWSKI DAWID | 1995 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
331 | 730 | RATAJCZAK KAROLINA | 1993 | GORZÓW WLKP | POLSKA | |
332 | 731 | REISSNER LAURA | 1994 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
333 | 732 | ROSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1972 | RAWICZ | M-FIT RAWICZ | POLSKA |
334 | 733 | ROSZKIEWICZ MIŁOSZ | 2002 | RAWICZ | M-FIT RAWICZ | POLSKA |
335 | 734 | RÓŻYCKI JAN | 1964 | RADWANICE | RADWANICE | POLSKA |
336 | 735 | RUDYK PAWEŁ | 1991 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
337 | 736 | RYBKA DARIUSZ | 1969 | KROTOSZYN | KP PSP KROTOSZYN | POLSKA |
338 | 737 | RYBKA PRZEMYSLAW | 1984 | JACZOW | ERA | POLSKA |
339 | 738 | RYCHLICA KAMIL | 1994 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POLSKA |
340 | 739 | RZEPECKI REMIGIUSZ | 1994 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
341 | 740 | RZESZUTEK MICHAŁ | 1989 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POLSKA |
342 | 741 | RŻANY ANNA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS & SQUASH COMPLEX | POLSKA |
343 | 742 | SAGAN WOJCIECH | 1994 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
344 | 743 | SATORA WOJCIECH | 1983 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
345 | 744 | SAWARYN JANUSZ | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
346 | 745 | SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
347 | 746 | SINIAWA SEBASTIAN | 1982 | RUSZOWICE | HARNAŚ TEAM | POLSKA |
348 | 747 | SINIECKI MARCIN | 1996 | DROBNIN | POLSKA | |
349 | 748 | SKARUPA MARCIN | 1982 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR RÓŻNOWICE 33 | POLSKA |
350 | 749 | SKIERKA KRYSTIAN | 1990 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
351 | 750 | SKRZYNSKA MAJA | 1994 | ŁÓDŹ | MONAR | POLSKA |
352 | 751 | SKRZYPIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
353 | 752 | SNELA PATRYCJA | 1980 | RAWICZ | M-FIT RAWICZ | POLSKA |
354 | 753 | SOBCZAK PIOTR | 1987 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
355 | 754 | SOBCZYK MONIKA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
356 | 755 | SOBCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR RÓŻNOWICE 33 | POLSKA |
357 | 756 | SOCHALA KACPER | 2001 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
358 | 757 | SOWIŃSKI DANIEL | 1986 | JĘDRZYCHÓW | RATOWNIK ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
359 | 758 | STACHOWICZ OLAF | 1997 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POLSKA |
360 | 759 | STANKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 1995 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
361 | 760 | STANKOWIAK DOMINIKA | 1984 | SŁAWA | BIS TEAM | POLSKA |
362 | 761 | STARZEC KATARZYNA | 1981 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-MARKOT POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
363 | 762 | STASZEWSKA JUSTYNA | 1979 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
364 | 763 | STASZEWSKI MACIEJ | 2001 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
365 | 764 | STEFANOWICZ DAWID | 2000 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
366 | 765 | STELMACH BARTŁOMIEJ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS & SQUASH COMPLEX | POLSKA |
367 | 766 | STĘPIEŃ KAMIL | 1995 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POLSKA |
368 | 767 | STILLER EDYTA | 1993 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
369 | 768 | STOLP JAKUB | 1986 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
370 | 769 | STÓJ EWA | 1980 | ŻÓRAWINA | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POLSKA |
371 | 770 | STRĘKOWSKI KAMIL | 1992 | CHOROSZCZ | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POLSKA |
372 | 771 | SUBIK ŁUKASZ | 1982 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POLSKA |
373 | 772 | SUCHARSKI JAKUB | 2000 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
374 | 773 | SUMECKI MAREK | 1981 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
375 | 774 | SUROWKA ALICJA | 1999 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
376 | 775 | SWORACKI ARIEL | 1987 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
377 | 776 | SYGNATOWICZ JAKUB | 1999 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POLSKA |
378 | 777 | SYGNATOWICZ KAMIL | 1988 | RUDNA | POLSKA | |
379 | 778 | SZAJNICKI ADRIAN | 1985 | BĄDZÓW | WYBIEGANI BĄDZ?W | POLSKA |
380 | 779 | SZAŁAPSKI PRZEMO | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
381 | 780 | SZCZEPANIAK PATRYK | 1995 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
382 | 781 | SZCZEPAŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1990 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POLSKA |
383 | 782 | SZOJDA PAULINA | 1982 | TYCHY | VIKING TRAINING CENTER | POLSKA |
384 | 783 | SZOSTEK KATARZYNA | 1989 | ŚCINAWA | MONAR ŚCINAWA | POLSKA |
385 | 784 | SZTUCZKA RAFAŁ | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | TRIK | POLSKA |
386 | 785 | SZUBAŁA MAREK | 1992 | TARNÓWEK | POLSKA | |
387 | 786 | SZYCH ADRIAN | 1994 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
388 | 787 | SZYMAJDA DARIUSZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
389 | 788 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | 1949 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
390 | 789 | SZYMCZAK MATEUSZ | 1994 | WLEŃ | POLSKA | |
391 | 790 | SZYSZ KAJETAN | 2000 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POLSKA |
392 | 791 | ŚCIBORSKI PIOTR | 1998 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
393 | 792 | ŚLAZ KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | JACZÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
394 | 793 | ŚLUFARSKI DAMIAN | 1993 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
395 | 794 | ŚMIGAJ ARTUR | 1972 | JERZMANOWA | ZG RUN | POLSKA |
396 | 795 | ŚMIGAJ NORBERT | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
397 | 796 | ŚMIKIEL MATEUSZ | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
398 | 797 | TAFLIŃSKI NIKODEM | 2000 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
399 | 798 | TAUBLER LESZEK | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
400 | 799 | TCHÓRZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1981 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
401 | 800 | TOBABEN DAMIAN | 1978 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
402 | 801 | TOKAREK REMIGIUSZ | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
403 | 802 | TUCZYŃSKA MONIKA | 1985 | PIŁA | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
404 | 803 | TURKIEWICZ KAROL | 1971 | GLOGOW | POLSKA | |
405 | 804 | TURKIEWICZ MICHAŁ PIOTR | 2002 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
406 | 805 | TYCZYNO DOROTA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
407 | 806 | TYM PATRYK | 1997 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR RÓŻNOWICE 33 | POLSKA |
408 | 807 | UCINEK BEATA | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
409 | 808 | UJEK SYLWIA | 1973 | SERBY | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
410 | 809 | URBAN JOANNA | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
411 | 810 | URBANIK ZUZANNA | 1976 | WIERZBNA | WIERZBNA | POLSKA |
412 | 811 | URBANOWICZ MALWINA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS & SQUASH COMPLEX | POLSKA |
413 | 812 | URBANOWICZ MARLENA | 1993 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
414 | 813 | WABIK DAMIAN | 2001 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
415 | 814 | WALASZCZYK DOMINIK | 1998 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
416 | 815 | WALCZAK MACIEJ | 1981 | SULECHÓW | POLSKA | |
417 | 816 | WALNERR BARTOSZ | 2000 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
418 | 817 | WAŁEJKO KAMIL | 1999 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
419 | 818 | WANDYCZ MARCIN | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
420 | 819 | WASIEK-ORGANA EWELINA | 1978 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
421 | 820 | WDOWIK DAWID | 1994 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
422 | 821 | WENERSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1985 | SOBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
423 | 822 | WERNER PAWEŁ | 1987 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
424 | 823 | WIECZOREK KRYSTIAN | 1995 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
425 | 824 | WIECZYŃSKA HONORATA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
426 | 825 | WIELEBA KAROL | 1992 | JANÓW LUBELSKI | MONAR OSTROŁĘKA | POLSKA |
427 | 826 | WIELGUS JAROSŁAW | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
428 | 827 | WIELOCH RADOSŁAW | 1991 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POLSKA |
429 | 828 | WIERSZELIS ANNA | 1982 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
430 | 829 | WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA | 1979 | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
431 | 830 | WIKIERSKI ŁUKASZ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
432 | 831 | WIKTORSKI JAKUB | 1995 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
433 | 832 | WINIARSKI MARCIN | 1987 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR RÓŻNOWICE 33 | POLSKA |
434 | 833 | WIŚNIOWIECKA-CIOSEK ALINA | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | LEJDIS | POLSKA |
435 | 834 | WITCZAK KACPER | 2000 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
436 | 835 | WITEK NATALIA | 1987 | CHRZĄSTOWICE - ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
437 | 836 | WODARA REMIGIUSZ | 1991 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
438 | 837 | WOJCIECHOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 2000 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
439 | 838 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
440 | 839 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN | 1973 | JACZÓW | ZAKŁAD POPRAWCZY GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
441 | 840 | WOJDAT IRENEUSZ | 2000 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
442 | 841 | WOJTASZCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 1986 | ŻÓRAWINA | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POLSKA |
443 | 842 | WOLAK ERYK | 1989 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
444 | 843 | WOLSKI KACPER | 2000 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
445 | 844 | WOREK MARCIN | 1989 | TYMOWA | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
446 | 845 | WOŹNIAK MONIKA | 1977 | POWIERCIE | POLSKA | |
447 | 846 | WOŹNIAK PAWEŁ | 1980 | WSCHOWA | DEVIL TEAM | POLSKA |
448 | 847 | WÓDKOWSKI ARTUR | 1987 | GDYNIA | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
449 | 848 | WÓJCIK WOJCIECH | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
450 | 849 | WÓJTOWICZ MATEUSZ | 1996 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
451 | 850 | WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR | 1974 | SIENICZNO | POLSKA | |
452 | 851 | WRZESIEŃ SEBASTIAN | 2000 | STĄPORKÓW | MONAR LUTA | POLSKA |
453 | 852 | ZABOROWSKA KATARZYNA | 2000 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
454 | 853 | ZAJAC PATRYCJA | 1994 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
455 | 854 | ZAJĄC ALEKSANDRA | 1980 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | L.O.T.A.Z | POLSKA |
456 | 855 | ZARAZA GRACJAN | 1995 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
457 | 856 | ZIEMBIKIEWICZ SZYMON | 1987 | SOBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
458 | 857 | ZIENTALSKI MATEUSZ | 1999 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POLSKA |
459 | 858 | ZIĘTAL MONIKA | 1986 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
460 | 859 | ZIMNA IZABELA | 1987 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
461 | 860 | ZIOMEK MARCIN | 1994 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
462 | 861 | ZŁOMEK ALEKSANDER | 2001 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
463 | 862 | ZMITROWICZ MARCIN | 1965 | KOZIENICE | POLSKA | |
464 | 863 | ZMYSŁOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
465 | 864 | ZUBER IRENEUSZ | 1975 | LUBIN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
466 | 865 | ZUBER NATALIA | 2000 | OSIEK | POLSKA | |
467 | 866 | ZUCHOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | KSRG RUDNA | POLSKA |
468 | 867 | ZUŚKA PIOTR | 1972 | DRZONKÓW | POLSKA | |
469 | 868 | ŻBIK PIOTR | 1967 | TRZEBIECHÓW | EUCO TEAM | POLSKA |
470 | 869 | ŻUBER ARTUR | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCOW TEAM | POLSKA |
471 | 870 | ŻUREK MARCIN | 1988 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 200 | ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ | 1982 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
2 | 201 | AUGUSTYNIAK JAKUB | 1998 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POLSKA |
3 | 202 | BALCEREK TOMASZ | 1979 | RAWICZ | M-FIT RAWICZ | POLSKA |
4 | 203 | BAŃKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1994 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
5 | 204 | BEDYK LUKASZ | 1984 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | |
6 | 205 | BENDKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1973 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
7 | 206 | BERNAT TOMASZ | 1996 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
8 | 207 | BIAŁAS IWONA | 1977 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | POLSKA |
9 | 208 | BODZIUCH GRZEGORZ | 1979 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
10 | 209 | BORS GRZEGORZ | 1986 | KOMORNIKI | RATOWNICY KGHM | POLSKA |
11 | 210 | BORZYMIŃSKI DAWID | 1987 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
12 | 211 | BRZEZICKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | ZIELONA GÓRA | CFZG | POLSKA |
13 | 212 | BUCZEK PIOTR | 1996 | CHRZĄSTOWICE - ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
14 | 213 | BUJACZ MATEUSZ | 1997 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
15 | 214 | BYSKOSZ TOMASZ | 1976 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
16 | 215 | CECUŁA ANDRZEJ | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
17 | 216 | CECUŁA DAMIAN | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
18 | 217 | CELUCH RENATA | 1975 | CHOJNÓW | POLSKA | |
19 | 218 | CENDA MACIEJ | 1994 | ZACZERLANY | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POLSKA |
20 | 219 | CYBULSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | POZNAŃ | AŚ POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
21 | 220 | CZERNICKI JAKUB | 2001 | GDAŃSK | MONAR GDAŃSK | POLSKA |
22 | 221 | CZERWONKA RAFAŁ | 1990 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
23 | 222 | CZOSKA MICHAŁ | 1990 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POLSKA |
24 | 223 | ĆWIKŁA KINGA | 1995 | SOSNOWIEC | POLSKA | |
25 | 224 | DAŃCZAK DARIUSZ | 1980 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
26 | 225 | DĄBROWNY ŁUKASZ | 1994 | ZIELONA GÓRA | BIEGAJĄCE DZIKI | POLSKA |
27 | 226 | DEMBNY BOGDAN | 1982 | WIOSKA | WIOSKA BIEGA | POLSKA |
28 | 227 | DĘBSKI PIOTR | 1971 | ŻUKOWICE | POLSKA | |
29 | 228 | DRAPIKOWSKI MAREK | 1961 | LEGNICA | DRAPIKI I PASJONACI NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA |
30 | 229 | DWÓRSKI GRZEGORZ | 1992 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
31 | 230 | DYLIŃSKA-DOMINO IWONA | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
32 | 231 | FIJAŁKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
33 | 232 | GALBARCZYK RENARD | 1981 | KUROWICE | RATOWNICY RUDNA | POLSKA |
34 | 233 | GAWRECKI HENRYK | 1973 | POZNAŃ | AŚ POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
35 | 234 | GIEDROJĆ MARIUSZ | 1986 | BIAŁA | MONAR KĘBLINY | POLSKA |
36 | 235 | GŁOWACKI ARTUR | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | ZG RUN | POLSKA |
37 | 236 | GŁOWACKI JAKUB | 1996 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POLSKA |
38 | 237 | GŁOWACKI KAMIL | 1994 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POLSKA |
39 | 238 | GMUR MICHAŁ | 1994 | NIEDORADZ | BIEGAJĄCE DZIKI | POLSKA |
40 | 239 | GODOŃ PIOTR | 1985 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POLSKA |
41 | 240 | GUSTA DOMINIK | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS & SQUASH COMPLEX | POLSKA |
42 | 241 | HARABIN WOJCIECH | 1988 | MYSŁAKOWICE | MONAR MYSŁAKOWICE | POLSKA |
43 | 242 | HOFMAN MATEUSZ | 1990 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POLSKA |
44 | 243 | HUBERT ŁUKASZ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | WSPINANIE GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
45 | 244 | IGNATOWICZ TOMASZ | 1976 | MYSŁAKOWICE | MONAR MYSŁAKOWICE | POLSKA |
46 | 245 | IŻ GRZEGORZ | 1988 | KRASNIK | MONAR LIPIANKA | POLSKA |
47 | 246 | JANASZ-PODLEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
48 | 247 | JANICKA DANA | 1978 | MIŁORADZICE | ANGELLSRUN | POLSKA |
49 | 248 | JAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | LUBIN | CROSSFIT LUBIN | POLSKA |
50 | 249 | JELEŃ KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
51 | 250 | JERZYK HUBERT | 1985 | LESZNO | JERZYKTEAM | POLSKA |
52 | 251 | JĘDRZEJEK ADAM | 1992 | TYCHY | POLSKA | |
53 | 252 | JURKOWSKI ARTUR | 1967 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
54 | 253 | JURKOWSKI WITOLD | 1994 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
55 | 254 | JUSZCZYK RAFAŁ | 1994 | SZCZECIN | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
56 | 255 | KACZOROWSKI MARCIN | 1973 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
57 | 256 | KALITA JAKUB | 1996 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
58 | 257 | KAMIŃSKI ROBERT | 1988 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
59 | 258 | KAPAŁA MICHAŁ | 1995 | SWARZĘDZ | POLSKA | |
60 | 259 | KARBOWNIK MARCIN | 1994 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
61 | 260 | KASZUBSKA BARBARA | 1983 | KOŻUCHÓW | KB WIKON NOWA SOL | POLSKA |
62 | 261 | KISIEL KUBA | 1998 | BIAŁA | MONAR KĘBLINY | POLSKA |
63 | 262 | KLEMM MAREK | 1978 | POZNAŃ | AŚ POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
64 | 263 | KLOC JAN | 1957 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
65 | 264 | KONOWALCZUK TOMASZ | 1980 | POLKOWICE | AKS WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
66 | 265 | KORPALSKI ADRIAN | 2001 | GDAŃSK | MONAR GDAŃSK | POLSKA |
67 | 266 | KOSTANOWICZ MAREK | 1984 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY RUDNA | POLSKA |
68 | 267 | KOSTURKIEWICZ PRZEMEK | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
69 | 268 | KOTARSKI OLAF | 1994 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
70 | 269 | KOTECKI ROBERT | 1990 | GLOGOW | ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
71 | 270 | KOWALSKI DAMIAN | 1996 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POLSKA |
72 | 271 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | 1972 | POWIERCIE | GEBERIT TEAM | POLSKA |
73 | 272 | KOZŁOWSKI JACEK | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | GUAPA TEAM | POLSKA |
74 | 273 | KRAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | JAWOR | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
75 | 274 | KRASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | LUBIN | KB LEW LEGNICA | POLSKA |
76 | 275 | KRAWCZAK KAROLINA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
77 | 276 | KRECHOWIEC WOJCIECH | 1980 | ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | |
78 | 277 | KRZACZKOWSKA IWONA | 1982 | WROCŁAW | DZIKI WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
79 | 278 | KUCHARSKI ANDRZEJ | 1964 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
80 | 279 | KUDELSKI IRENEUSZ | 1970 | OSETNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
81 | 280 | KULCZAK PAWEŁ | 1979 | BRODOWO | POLSKA | |
82 | 281 | KULIK SEBASTIAN | 1983 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POLSKA |
83 | 282 | KUSAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1991 | WROCŁAW | DZIKI WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
84 | 283 | KWIATKOWSKI RADEK | 1998 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POLSKA |
85 | 284 | LENIART BOGDAN | 1971 | SOBIN | ZG RUN | POLSKA |
86 | 285 | LESZCZYŃSKI JONASZ | 1995 | BIAŁA | MONAR KĘBLINY | POLSKA |
87 | 286 | LEWANDOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ | 1988 | OSTROŁĘKA | MONAR OSTROŁĘKA | POLSKA |
88 | 287 | LUBCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1995 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
89 | 288 | ŁAWNICZAK PATRYK | 1994 | SZYMOCIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
90 | 289 | ŁUPIŃSKI KAROL | 1989 | ZAMBRÓW | POLSKA | |
91 | 290 | MAJDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1996 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
92 | 291 | MAJDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1996 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POLSKA |
93 | 292 | MAŁACHOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | RADOMSKO | BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU | POLSKA |
94 | 293 | MARCINIAK PATRYK | 1993 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
95 | 294 | MAREK MICHAŁ | 1990 | CHOCIANÓW | POLSKA | |
96 | 295 | MARTYNOWICZ TOBIASZ | 1987 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POLSKA |
97 | 296 | MARZEC KAROLINA | 1979 | DESZCZNO | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | POLSKA |
98 | 297 | MASZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ | 1992 | WROCŁAW | DZIKI WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
99 | 298 | MATUSZAK DARIUSZ | 1971 | OSTROŁĘKA | MONAR LIPIANKA | POLSKA |
100 | 299 | MATUSZCZYK MARCIN | 1984 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
101 | 300 | MAZUR MAREK | 1987 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
102 | 301 | MEOSSI ALESSANDRO | 1994 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
103 | 302 | MEYER PIOTR | 1991 | ROBAKOWO | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
104 | 303 | MIERZEJEWSKA MARTYNA | 1983 | WARSZAW | POLSKA | |
105 | 304 | MILEWSKI KAMIL | 1986 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | |
106 | 305 | MIOTK TOMEK | 1996 | WEJHEROWO | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
107 | 306 | MISELIS ALEKSANDRA | 1998 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
108 | 307 | MISELIS BARTOSZ | 1995 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
109 | 308 | MIŚTA WOJCIECH | 1982 | KOBIERZYCE | POLSKA | |
110 | 309 | MIŻDAL KRYSTIAN | 2018 | MYSŁAKOWICE | MONAR MYSŁAKOWICE | POLSKA |
111 | 310 | MOKRZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1981 | ŻÓRAWINA | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POLSKA |
112 | 311 | MOŁDRZYK ŁUKASZ | 1994 | LUBLINIEC | POLSKA | |
113 | 312 | MYSZCZYŃSKI JAKUB | 1993 | SKWIERZYNA | POLSKA | |
114 | 313 | NIECIECKI GRZEGORZ | 1988 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
115 | 314 | NOWAK ARKADIUSZ | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
116 | 315 | NOWAKOWSKI RYSZARD | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
117 | 316 | OLEJNIK JANUSZ | 1975 | KOSZANOWO | OLEJNIK-TEAM | POLSKA |
118 | 317 | OLSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
119 | 318 | OPIŁA KAMIL | 1991 | MYSŁAKOWICE | MONAR MYSŁAKOWICE | POLSKA |
120 | 319 | ORYSIAK TOMASZ | 1988 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | 73-150 |
121 | 320 | OSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
122 | 321 | OSTRASZEWSKI JAKUB | 1991 | CHOROSZCZ | ZACZERLANY MONAR | POLSKA |
123 | 322 | PAŁĘGA PRZEMEK | 1983 | BIAŁA | MONAR KĘBLINY | POLSKA |
124 | 323 | PAŚ MARCIN | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
125 | 324 | PAWLACZYK KONRAD | 1985 | MYSŁAKOWICE | MONAR MYSŁAKOWICE | POLSKA |
126 | 325 | PAWŁOWSKI PATRYK | 1994 | POZNAŃ | AŚ POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
127 | 326 | PAZIK MAREK | 1983 | OSIEK | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
128 | 327 | PESZEK SEBASTIAN | 1986 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
129 | 328 | PIEŃKO MARIUSZ | 1972 | CHOCIANÓW | POLSKA | |
130 | 329 | PŁONKA PATRYK | 2002 | GDAŃSK | MONAR GDAŃSK | POLSKA |
131 | 330 | PODLACHA IZABELA | 1982 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
132 | 331 | POJNAR MARIUSZ | 1983 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | |
133 | 332 | POLISZAK MAREK | 1990 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
134 | 333 | POTOCKI KONRAD | 1989 | WROCŁAW | KAMIEŃ WĘGIELNY - ANTONINA | POLSKA |
135 | 334 | PTAK KUBA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | AŚ POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
136 | 335 | PUDŁO ADRIAN | 1990 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLSKA |
137 | 336 | RICHTER MARCIN | 1988 | BIAŁA | MONAR KĘBLINY | POLSKA |
138 | 337 | RYGIEL DOMINIK | 1984 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POLSKA |
139 | 338 | SADOWSKI KACPER | 2000 | ŁOŻNICA | MONAR BABIGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
140 | 339 | SAWCZAK MAREK | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
141 | 340 | SAWICKI BARTEK | 1991 | OSTROŁĘKA | MONAR OSTROŁĘKA | POLSKA |
142 | 341 | SAWICKI KRYSTIAN | 1990 | POZNAŃ | AŚ POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
143 | 342 | SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
144 | 343 | SKROBAŃSKI KUBA | 1992 | BIAŁA | MONAR KĘBLINY | POLSKA |
145 | 344 | SKRZESZEWSKI JAN | 2000 | GDAŃSK | MONAR GDAŃSK | POLSKA |
146 | 345 | SŁABOŃ KONRAD | 1988 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
147 | 346 | SOJA TOMASZ | 2000 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA |
148 | 347 | SOWAŁA MATEUSZ | 1994 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POLSKA |
149 | 348 | STACHELSKI ROBERT | 1981 | JÓZEFÓW | TUPTUŚ OTWOCK | POLSKA |
150 | 349 | STAMM DANIEL | 1993 | LESZNO | MARATON LESZNO | POLSKA |
151 | 350 | SYS PAWEŁ | 1981 | WSCHOWA | SYSTEAM ADVENTURE | POLSKA |
152 | 351 | SZARMACH KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | LEGNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
153 | 352 | SZKLARZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/ZG RUN | POLSKA |
154 | 353 | SZLĘK ŁUKASZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
155 | 354 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDYTA | 1973 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
156 | 355 | ŚLIPKO SZYMON | 1989 | MYSŁAKOWICE | MONAR MYSŁAKOWICE | POLSKA |
157 | 356 | TUROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1985 | OPOLE | POLSKA | |
158 | 357 | TYCZYŃSKI JAKUB | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAJĄCE DZIKI | POLSKA |
159 | 358 | WASIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
160 | 359 | WAŚKIEWICZ MATEUSZ | 1996 | ŁOŻNICA | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR OŚRODEK TERAPII, LECZENIA I REHABILITACJI W BABIGOSZCZY | POLSKA |
161 | 360 | WĄDŁOWSKI SZYMON | 1997 | CHOROSZCZ | ZACZERLANY MONAR | POLSKA |
162 | 361 | WIEROBIEJ JAKUB | 1995 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
163 | 362 | WITKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1990 | POZNAŃ | RIM TIM TEAM | POLSKA |
164 | 363 | WOJCISZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1979 | ZIELONA GÓRA | GUAPA TEAM | POLSKA |
165 | 364 | WOJCIUSZKIEWICZ ARIEL | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
166 | 365 | WOŁKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | KRAKÓW | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
167 | 366 | WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ | 1977 | POWIERCIE | POLSKA | |
168 | 367 | ZACHACZ MACIEJ | 1993 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
169 | 368 | ZAJĄC LESZEK | 1979 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | L.O.T.A.Z | POLSKA |
170 | 369 | ZARZECKI MACIEJ | 1985 | DŁUGIE | RUNNER TEAM BYLE NIE POD GÓRKĘ ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA |
171 | 370 | ZAWARDZIN ROBERT | 1976 | WARSZAWA | PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA |
172 | 371 | ZAWIEJA JAN | 1991 | GŁOGÓW / TORUŃ | KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4 | POLSKA |
173 | 372 | ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓWKO | POLSKA | |
174 | 373 | ZWOLIŃSKA MONIKA | 1979 | KOŁO | TRI FUN&SPORT | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ADAMCZUK PIOTR | 1976 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
2 | 2 | ANIOŁ DANIEL | 1995 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
3 | 3 | ANTOSIEWICZ ROBERT | 1970 | OTWOCK | LULATEAM | POLSKA |
4 | 4 | ANTOSZKÓW MATEUSZ | 1990 | ŻUCHLÓW | KGHM POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
5 | 5 | AWENCKI ADAM | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
6 | 6 | BABIRECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POLSKA |
7 | 7 | BACKIEL MAREK | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | BACKIEL TEAM | POLSKA |
8 | 8 | BARANSKI STANISŁAW | 1972 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POLSKA |
9 | 9 | BARTKÓW ŁUKASZ | 1985 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/ZG RUN | POLSKA |
10 | 10 | BARTOSIK MAREK | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | "ZG """"RUDNA""""" | POLSKA |
11 | 11 | BATURO ARTUR | 1973 | MARCINOWICE | POLSKA | |
12 | 12 | BĄK MACIEJ | 1995 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
13 | 13 | BEŁDOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1962 | LEGNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA |
14 | 14 | BERENT KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
15 | 15 | BŁASZCZYK ANDRZEJ | 1965 | WARTKOWICE | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | POLSKA |
16 | 16 | BŁASZCZYK EMILIA | 1996 | JERZMANOWA | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
17 | 17 | BŁASZKOWSKA MARIOLA | 1980 | RAWICZ | MAJ.R RAWICZ | POLSKA |
18 | 18 | BŁASZKOWSKI DANIEL | 1975 | RAWICZ | MAJ.R RAWICZ | POLSKA |
19 | 19 | BORAWSKI MATEUSZ | 1996 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POLSKA |
20 | 20 | BRZUSTOWICZ MAREK | 1956 | CISEW | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | POLSKA |
21 | 21 | CHILIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1984 | CHOROSZCZ | ZACZERLANY MONAR | POLSKA |
22 | 22 | CHMIELOWIEC TOMASZ | 1973 | KOŹLICE | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
23 | 23 | CHOJNACKI IGOR | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
24 | 24 | CHRZASZCZ DAMIAN | 1981 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
25 | 25 | CHRZUSZCZ ANNA | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
26 | 26 | DAMOISEAUX SZYMON | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
27 | 27 | DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ | 1982 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
28 | 28 | DOMINO KRYSTIAN | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | MTS - DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
29 | 29 | DRAGAN DAMIAN | 1989 | GALEWICE | WIELUŃ BIEGA | POLSKA |
30 | 30 | DWORAK MARIA | 1986 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POLSKA |
31 | 31 | FICNER ANNA | 1985 | ZŁOTORYJA | POLSKA | |
32 | 32 | FIJAŁKOWSKI WOJTEK | 1961 | WROCŁAW | MONAR GRACZE | POLSKA |
33 | 33 | GACEK PIOTR | 1979 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY | POLSKA |
34 | 34 | GADEK TOMASZ | 1989 | WROCŁAW | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POLSKA |
35 | 35 | GARBOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1990 | LUBIN | LKS SPARTA PARSZOWICE | POLSKA |
36 | 36 | GINTER SEBASTIAN | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
37 | 37 | GLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1985 | NIEDARY | POLSKA | |
38 | 38 | GŁOGOWSKI ADAM | 1981 | WROCŁAW | JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP | POLSKA |
39 | 39 | GŁOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
40 | 40 | GŁOWSKI KAROL | 1999 | KOBYLARNIA | POLSKA | |
41 | 41 | GŁUSZKO KRZYSZTOF | 1958 | GÓRA | MIRA TEAM | POLSKA |
42 | 42 | GRZESIAK RAFAŁ | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
43 | 43 | HANYŻ MATEUSZ | 1980 | SYCÓW | OLIMPIA SYCÓW | POLSKA |
44 | 44 | HAP KAMIL | 1996 | ŁADZICE | KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | POLSKA |
45 | 45 | JACKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1966 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
46 | 46 | JAKUBOWICZ PATRYK | 1989 | LUBIN | POLSKA | |
47 | 47 | JANAS ANDRZEJ | 1980 | PRZESIECZNA | POLSKA | |
48 | 48 | JANEK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | KOŚCIAN | POLSKA | |
49 | 49 | JANKOWSKA MARZENA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POLSKA |
50 | 50 | JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | |
51 | 51 | JANKOWSKI MARCIN | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POLSKA |
52 | 52 | JAROSZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1982 | LUBIN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
53 | 53 | KAJA ROBERT | 1969 | WIELUŃ | WIELUŃ BIEGA | POLSKA |
54 | 54 | KARWACKI MICHAŁ | 1974 | SŁUPSK | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
55 | 55 | KĄKOL BARTOSZ | 1995 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
56 | 56 | KIEWSZYNIEC ŁUKASZ | 1981 | CHOCZ | POLSKA | |
57 | 57 | KOCH PAWEŁ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
58 | 58 | KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | GAIKI | O/ZG.POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
59 | 59 | KOŁODZIEJ MARCIN | 1982 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
60 | 60 | KOMENDACKI DOMINIK | 1978 | GŁOG?W | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
61 | 61 | KORDOWSKI PIOTR | 1971 | KRAKÓW | NOWA HUTA TEAM | POLSKA |
62 | 62 | KOSMALA JAROSŁAW | 1990 | BIAŁOŁĘKA | POLSKA | |
63 | 63 | KOWALSKA NATALIA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | BEZ TEAMU - BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | POLSKA |
64 | 64 | KOWALSKI KAMIL | 1988 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
65 | 65 | KOWALSKI PIOTR | 1995 | KALISZ | PEPSI TEAM | POLSKA |
66 | 66 | KOZINOGA GABRIELA | 1977 | ZIELONA GÓRA | UNSTOPPABLY ! | POLSKA |
67 | 67 | KRETOWICZ MICHAŁ | 1989 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
68 | 68 | KRUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1977 | ŁÓDŹ | TRIAKTYWNI PIOTRKÓW | POLSKA |
69 | 69 | KRZACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | WROCŁAW | DZIKI WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
70 | 70 | KRZYWICKI MARCIN | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/ZG RUN | POLSKA |
71 | 71 | KUCHARSKI PIOTR | 1969 | GLINIK GM. DESZCZNO | POLSKA | |
72 | 72 | KUCHARUK ALEKSANDER | 1996 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
73 | 73 | KULIŃSKI BOGDAN | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
74 | 74 | KUREK JAROSŁAW | 1980 | WSCHOWA | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | POLSKA |
75 | 75 | KWAŚNIK KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | NIECHLÓW | KGHM POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
76 | 76 | LAJTNER PIOTR | 1990 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
77 | 77 | LANGIE KACPER | 1988 | ŻÓRAWINA | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POLSKA |
78 | 78 | ŁAGANOWSKI ADAM | 1978 | WARSZAWA / GŁOGÓW | SIDOR TEAM | POLSKA |
79 | 79 | ŁĄK TOMASZ | 1972 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
80 | 80 | ŁUCZAK TOMASZ | 1984 | WAŁBRZYCH | SĄ GORSI | POLSKA |
81 | 81 | ŁYSOŃ MIROSŁAW | 1967 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
82 | 82 | MAGIERA GRZEGORZ | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
83 | 83 | MANEL MARIUSZ | 1973 | KĄKOLEWO | NETBOX BIEGA / LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | POLSKA |
84 | 84 | MARCINIAK DANIEL | 1984 | ŁANIĘTA | GANG DZIKICH WIEPRZY | POLSKA |
85 | 85 | MARCINIAK PAWEŁ | 1961 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
86 | 86 | MARKOWIAK DANIEL | 1985 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | |
87 | 87 | MASIUKIEWICZ JACEK | 1981 | SKWIERZYNA | ALGRAF RACE TEAM | POLSKA |
88 | 88 | MOCZEK TOMASZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
89 | 89 | MOSTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | POLKOWICE | ZIUTEK TEAM POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
90 | 90 | MURDZEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1995 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POLSKA | |
91 | 91 | MUSIELAK TERESA | 1983 | KĘPNO | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
92 | 92 | NOSAL PAWEŁ | 1989 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
93 | 93 | NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN | 1989 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA |
94 | 94 | NOWICKI ADAM | 1970 | BIAŁYSTOK | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POLSKA |
95 | 95 | NOWICKI DAMIAN | 1976 | KRZYSZKOWO | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | POLSKA |
96 | 96 | OLEJNICZAK MARCIN | 1994 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
97 | 97 | ORZEŁEK ADRIAN | 1998 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POLSKA |
98 | 98 | OSIŃSKA AGATA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
99 | 99 | OSIŃSKA ZOFIA | 1958 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
100 | 100 | OSIŃSKI JACEK | 1977 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
101 | 101 | OSTRZYCKI PIOTR | 1995 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POLSKA |
102 | 102 | OŻÓG PIOTR | 1979 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
103 | 103 | PERŁAKOWSKI TADEUSZ | 1956 | KŁOBUCZYN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
104 | 104 | PIECH AGNIESZKA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
105 | 105 | PIETROSZEK AGATA | 1993 | NAMYSŁÓW | POLSKA | |
106 | 106 | PIOSIK MIROSŁAW | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
107 | 107 | PIOSIK ZUZANNA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
108 | 108 | PISAREK MACIEJ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
109 | 109 | PISKORZ DARIA | 1975 | POLKOWICE | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU SITECH | POLSKA |
110 | 110 | PISKORZ ROBERT | 1972 | POLKOWICE | VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKA | POLSKA |
111 | 111 | PLETENIK ŁUKAS | 1983 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
112 | 112 | PLICHA SEBASTIAN | 1991 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
113 | 113 | PODLEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
114 | 114 | POMIRSKI PATRYK | 1980 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
115 | 115 | POŚNIK KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | ZZPPM ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
116 | 116 | PRUS MATEUSZ | 1995 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA |
117 | 117 | RADWAN ANDRZEJ | 1963 | KRAKÓW | OSP PRZEWÓZ | POLSKA |
118 | 118 | RADWAN KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
119 | 119 | RESPONDEK DARIUSZ | 1974 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
120 | 120 | RUSIN KAMIL | 1987 | BRZOZOWIEC | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | POLSKA |
121 | 121 | RYCHLIK ZBIGNIEW | 1965 | SŁAWA | SŁAWA | POLSKA |
122 | 122 | SKOWIERA PIOTR | 1955 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
123 | 123 | SKRZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
124 | 124 | SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL | 1986 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
125 | 125 | SKRZYPCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | RADWANICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
126 | 126 | SMOŁKA KONRAD | 1994 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
127 | 127 | SOBOCIŃSKI MARCIN | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/ZG RUN | POLSKA |
128 | 128 | SOCHA DARIUSZ | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM POLKOWICE SIEROSZWICE | POLSKA |
129 | 129 | SOSZKA MATEUSZ | 1990 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | MONAR GRACZE | POLSKA |
130 | 130 | SROCZYŃSKI DAWID | 1982 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
131 | 131 | SROCZYŃSKI STEFAN | 1957 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
132 | 132 | STAMM WALDEMAR | 1969 | LESZNO | MARATON LESZNO | POLSKA |
133 | 133 | STAREGO ADAM | 1958 | BOLESŁAWIEC | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | POLSKA |
134 | 134 | STECIĄG KACPER | 1992 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
135 | 135 | STECIĄG PAWEŁ | 1970 | RADWANICE | PELIKANY RADWANICE DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
136 | 136 | STEFANEK PAWEŁ | 1975 | RUDNA | ZG RUN | POLSKA |
137 | 137 | STĘPNIAK MARCIN | 1989 | WSCHOWA | KGHM ZG.POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
138 | 138 | STRZELCZYK PIOTR | 1976 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | RTCK FUNDAMENT WIKTOR ARROW | POLSKA |
139 | 139 | SZACHEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | WROCŁAW | JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP | POLSKA |
140 | 140 | SZCZUROWSKA JOANNA | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
141 | 141 | SZCZUROWSKI WALDEMAR | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
142 | 142 | SZEMIS ARKADIUSZ | 1995 | GOWOROWO | MONAR LIPIANKA | POLSKA |
143 | 143 | SZREDER ANDRZEJ | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
144 | 144 | SZUMSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | SŁAWA | POLSKA | |
145 | 145 | SZYDŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | POLKOWICE | KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ O/ZG | POLSKA |
146 | 146 | SZYMAŃSKI SATURNIN | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
147 | 147 | ŚLADEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1983 | NIECHLÓW | POLSKA | |
148 | 148 | ŚPIEWAK RAFAŁ | 1985 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA |
149 | 149 | ŚWIERCZ SZYMON | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | HMG | POLSKA |
150 | 150 | TAZBIR MARIUSZ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
151 | 151 | TRZOP MAKSYMILIAN | 1988 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
152 | 152 | TUMAS PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | MONAR GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POLSKA |
153 | 153 | WALIGÓRA ROMAN | 1974 | RADWANICE | PELIKANY DRUŻYNA SZPIKU RADWANICE | POLSKA |
154 | 154 | WAYDA ADAM | 1968 | GŁOGÓW | KOMAK GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
155 | 155 | WIADEREK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
156 | 156 | WIKTORSKI MIŁOSZ | 1982 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA |
157 | 157 | WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA | 1995 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POLAND |
158 | 158 | WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ | 1985 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
159 | 159 | WRÓBLEWSKI OSKAR | 1995 | KIELCE | PRESTIGE BOLESŁAW | POLSKA |
160 | 160 | ZAKASZEWSKA ALICJA | 1971 | GÓRA5 | POLSKA | |
161 | 161 | ZAWADZKA MARTA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
162 | 162 | ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | LUBIN | ZG LUBIN | POLSKA |
163 | 163 | ZDUN DAWID | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | ZDUN TEAM | POLSKA |
164 | 164 | ZIĘBA LUCYNA | 1987 | WROCŁAW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
165 | 165 | ZIMOŃ NORBERT | 1987 | MILOMLYN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNAROWSKA LIWIA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | WOJCIECH I LIWIA | POLSKA | |
2 | CIESLIK MAŁGOSIA | 2005 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | PANDEROZA TEAM | POLSKA | |
3 | DRYJANSKA NATASZA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
4 | DUDA LEA | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | DUDA'S TEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | DUDA LEON | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | DUDA'S TEAM | POLSKA | |
6 | KILJANEK AGNIESZKA | 1979 | ŻUKOWICE | KIJANECZKI | POLSKA | |
7 | KMIECIK ALEKSANDRA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | NAJLEPSZY | POLSKA | |
8 | KMIECIK FILIP | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | NAJLEPSZY | POLSKA | |
9 | KOT KAROL | 2017 | F | POLSKA | ||
10 | KOWALSKA ALA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
11 | KOWALSKI KAROL | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
12 | KOWALSKI PRZEMYSLAW | 1982 | GLOGOW | HUGO | POLSKA | |
13 | KOZYRA NATALIA | 2005 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | SZCZYKIEŁKI TIME | POLSKA | |
14 | LIZUREJ MONIKA | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
15 | LUDWIŃSKA EWA | 1985 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
16 | MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
17 | PLOK ALEKSANDRA | 2005 | POLKOWICE | TEAMPLOK | POLSKA | |
18 | PLOK SZYMON | 2010 | POLKOWICE | TEAMPLOK | POLSKA | |
19 | SADOWSKA ZOFIA | 2010 | SERBY | POLSKA | ||
20 | SMYKACZ WIKTORIA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | SIOSTRY | POLSKA | |
21 | SMYKACZ WIKTORIA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | SIOSTRY | POLSKA | |
22 | SMYKACZ WIKTORIA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | SIOSTRY | POLSKA | |
23 | SMYKACZ WIKTORIA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | SIOSTRY | POLSKA | |
24 | SZCZYGIEŁ JAN | 2009 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | SZCZYKIEŁKI TIME | POLSKA | |
25 | SZULC JULIA | 2009 | SZCZEPOW | MTS DRUZYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
26 | SZULC MACIEJ | 2002 | SZCZEPOW | MTS DRUZYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
27 | SZULC VANESSA | 2007 | SZCZEPOW | MTS DRUZYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
28 | TRYKA IGOR | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 12 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
29 | WAŁECKI OSCAR | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
30 | WASILEWSKI KUBA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
31 | WILCZYŃSKI JAKUB | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
32 | WILCZYŃSKI JAKUB | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
33 | WOJTYSIAK KINGA | 2008 | GŁOGOW | POLSKA | ||
34 | ZDUN SZYMON | 2012 | G | ZDUN TEAM | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCHUTICZ JOANNA | 1991 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | ||
2 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI DANIEL | 1990 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
3 | BRYŚ MARIA | 2000 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
4 | CIESLIK KATARZYNA | 1974 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | PANDEROZA TEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | DĄBROWSKI DARIUSZ | 1985 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | ||
6 | DRAŻBA ANETA | 1983 | BĄDZÓW | POLSKA | ||
7 | DRYJANSKI RAFAL | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
8 | DYNAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1988 | SERBY | POLSKA | ||
9 | GACEK RENATA | 1982 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY | POLSKA | |
10 | GRZELAKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1999 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POLSKA | |
11 | JARMOC WOJCIECH | 1983 | CHOROSZCZ | ZACZERLANY MONAR | POLSKA | |
12 | JARUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1990 | CHOJNÓW | MONAR LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
13 | KASCHEL PATRYK | 1992 | TCZEW | POLSKA | ||
14 | KAWECKA ANNA | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
15 | KOROL PIOTR | 1981 | LUBIN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
16 | KOT ALA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
17 | KOWALSKA-BARWIŃSKA KLAUDIA | 1978 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
18 | KOWALSKI ALAN | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
19 | KOWALSKI JAN | 2018 | 123 | 123 | POLSKA | |
20 | KOWALSKI KAROL | 1993 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
21 | KOWARSKI MARIUSZ | 1963 | OSTROŁĘKA | MONAR LIPIANKA-OSTROŁĘKA | POLSKA | |
22 | KROHN BARTOSZ | 1978 | LIPNO | KS BULARZ | POLSKA | |
23 | LEŚNIK ZUZANNA | 1992 | WROCŁAW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
24 | LEWANDOWSKI ARTUR | 1982 | KUNICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
25 | MAJER MIKOŁAJ | 1998 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POLSKA | |
26 | MAJER MIKOŁAJ | 1998 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POLSKA | |
27 | MATULEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
28 | MOCZULSKA MARTYNA | 1996 | BIALYSTOK | POLSKA | ||
29 | MOCZULSKA MARTYNA | 1996 | BIALYSTOK | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POLSKA | |
30 | MOSKALUK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
31 | NOWACKI ANTONI | 1993 | POZNAŃ | RIM TIM TEAM | POLSKA | |
32 | NOWAK MONIKA | 1993 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
33 | OLEJNIK MONIKA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
34 | ORZECHOWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | ||
35 | OSOWSKI KAMIL | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA | |
36 | PABISEK IZABELA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
37 | PABISEK OLIWIA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
38 | PIELICHOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1979 | GOZDNICA | BIEGAJĄC Z WILKAMI | POLSKA | |
39 | PLOK KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | POLKOWICE | TEAMPLOK | POLSKA | |
40 | POKIDAN ROMAN | 1963 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | ||
41 | POKIDAN ZOFIA | 1964 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | ||
42 | PUŁAWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1988 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POLSKA | |
43 | SCHRAUBE MAJA | 2000 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | RIM TIM TEAM | POLSKA | |
44 | SIEDLAK DOROTA | 1989 | LUBIN | MÓZG ODNAJDĄ NA MECIE | POLSKA | |
45 | SŁAWSKA PATRYCJA | 1993 | ŁÓDŹ | STOWARZYSZENIE MONAR | POLSKA | |
46 | STACHERA ARTUR | 1990 | MŚCIWOJÓW | POLSKA | ||
47 | STANKOWIAK DOMINIKA | 1984 | SŁAWA | BIS TEAM SŁAWA | POLSKA | |
48 | STEFAŃSKI MIECZYSŁAW | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
49 | SYCIK KAROL | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
50 | SYS DOROTA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | SYSTEAM | POLSKA | |
51 | SZENDZIELORZ JAKUB | 1993 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
52 | SZTUROMSKA ALDONA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
53 | SZYLIŃCZUK ANNA | 2003 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
54 | ŚWITAŁA PIOTR | 1986 | POZNAŃ | RIM TIM TEAM | POLSKA | |
55 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1993 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
56 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2002 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
57 | TRACZ KLAUDIA | 2001 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POLSKA | |
58 | TREMPAŁA PAWEŁ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
59 | TYKA OLGA | 1993 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
60 | UCINEK BEATA | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
61 | WAWRYNOWICZ PAWEŁ | 1982 | SOBIN | RATOWNICY RUDNA | POLSKA | |
62 | WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ | 1977 | POWIERCIE | TRI KOŁO | POLSKA | |
63 | WUJTAK DOMINIK | 1983 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
64 | ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1979 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
65 | ZIELIŃSKI DAWID | 1984 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA | |
66 | ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓWKO | POLSKA | ||
67 | ZIEMIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
68 | ŻABA SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | WOJCIECHOW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ | 1986 | LUBIN | RUN ATTACK | POLSKA | |
2 | CHŁODNICKA JOANNA | 1977 | KŁĘBANOWICE | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
3 | DAŃCZAK DSRIUSZ | 1980 | LEGNICA | KGHM/ZH | POLSKA | |
4 | DAROWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | TEAM MTB PARKIETEX | POLSKA | |
5 | GRZEGORZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | LUBIN | CROSSFIT LUBIN | POLSKA | |
6 | JARLACZYK MICHAŁ | 1982 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
7 | JĘDRO JACEK | 1968 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
8 | KARMELITA RAFAŁ | 1995 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
9 | KOT ALICJA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
10 | KRAWCZAK KAROLINA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
11 | KWIATKOWSKI KAMIL | 1994 | LUBIN | ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
12 | LECH PAWEŁ | 1989 | NOWA SÓL | BBNL | POLSKA | |
13 | LENARTOWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1969 | KOŁO | TRI FUN&SPORT | POLSKA | |
14 | LICHWA GRZEGORZ | 1995 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
15 | MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1975 | STARE BABICE | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA | |
16 | MARTYNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | DESZCZNO | POLSKA | ||
17 | MARZEC KAROLINA | 1979 | DESZCZNO | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | POLSKA | |
18 | MEOSSI ALESSANDRO | 1994 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POLSKA | |
19 | NOWAK TOMASZ | 1993 | LUBIN | ZG POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
20 | PIEKARNIAK WOJCIECH | 1984 | BIAŁA | MONAR KĘBLINY | POLSKA | |
21 | POTOCKI KONRAD | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | ANTONIAKAMIEŃWĘGIELNY | POLSKA | |
22 | RYNKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1984 | BOGDANIEC | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | POLSKA | |
23 | SIKORA MACIEJ | 1983 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
24 | SZCZYGIEŁ MARCIN | 1980 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | SZCZYKIEŁKI TIME | POLSKA | |
25 | SZKLARZEWSKI RAFAL | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
26 | SZOT ROBERT | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACECÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
27 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1997 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
28 | TOMKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1998 | PIESZYCE | XRUNNERS | POLSKA | |
29 | UCINEK RAFAŁ | 1985 | OSIEK | CROSSFIT LUBIN | POLSKA | |
30 | WRZESZCZ EDYTA | 1976 | IŁOWA | BIEGAJĄC Z WILKAMI | POLSKA | |
31 | ZAWADZKI TOMASZ | 1984 | RADWANICE | O/ZG POLKOWICE - SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
32 | ZWOLIŃSKA MONIKA | 1979 | KOŁO | TRI FUN&SPORT | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEBRYS DANIEL | 1981 | NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | ||
2 | CHROMICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | SMOLEC | POLSKA | ||
3 | GĄGOROWSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
4 | GMYREK DAMIAN | 1983 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
5 | GOLINSKI MAREK | 1982 | BIALYSTOK | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POLSKA | |
6 | JAGIEŁA ADAM | 1973 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | |
7 | JAGIEŁO MICHAŁ | 1986 | LUBIENIA | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA | |
8 | KACZMAREK PIOTR | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | DGRSZ | POLSKA | |
9 | KLIŚ PAWEŁ | 1987 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
10 | KOŁODZIEJ MARCIN | 1982 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA | |
11 | KOWALEWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1982 | ZGORZELEC | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | POLSKA | |
12 | KOWALSKI KAMIL | 1988 | ZBICKO CHRZĄSTOWICE | MONAR ZBICKO | POLSKA | |
13 | KOWALSKI PIOTR | 1995 | KALISZ | PEPSI TEAM | POLSKA | |
14 | KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | POLKOWICE | BRAK | POLSKA | |
15 | KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
16 | KULIŃSKI BOGDAN | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
17 | KURKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1098 | WROCŁAW | WKURW_TEAM | POLSKA | |
18 | LITKOWIEC TOMASZ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | DZIKI DZIKI WSCHÓD | POLSKA | |
19 | LORENC JOANNA | 1982 | WĄSOSZ | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | POLSKA | |
20 | MANTURA MAREK | 1980 | OTYŃ | KB WIKON NOWA SOL | POLSKA | |
21 | MICHLEWICZ ARTUR | 1995 | GDAŃSK | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURETEAM | POLSKA | |
22 | OLEJNICZAK PIOTR | 1969 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW TEAM CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA | |
23 | POSNIK MIESZKO | 1981 | GLOGOW | POLSKA | ||
24 | ROGALSKA MAGDALENA | 1985 | GDAŃSK | RUN BEACH MORNING | POLSKA | |
25 | ROZMUS MATEUSZ | 1994 | SERBY | POLSKA | ||
26 | SKRZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
27 | SKRZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY RUDNA | POLSKA | |
28 | SŁUŻENKO AGATA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
29 | SOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | WILKÓW | POLSKA | ||
30 | SOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | WILKÓW | ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
31 | SZULC SEBASTIAN | 1974 | SZCZEPÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
32 | ŚLADEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1983 | NIECHLÓW | POLSKA | ||
33 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1993 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
34 | TUROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1985 | OPOLE | POLSKA | ||
35 | WOROCH PAWEŁ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
36 | WOROCH PAWEŁ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA |