1 | 25 | AZC | REN ANDRZEJ (1977) | REN ZUZANNA (2004) | REN CEZARY (2009) |
2 | 12 | Bączki Team | BĄK ALEKSANDER (1975) | BĄK AGNIESZKA (1978) | BĄK KAMIL (2009) |
3 | 2 | BIERNACCY | BIERNACKA SYLWIA (1970) | BIERNACKI ŁUKASZ (1969) | BIERNACKI JACEK (2009) |
4 | 35 | Borulkikulki | BORULA BARTOSZ (1987) | BORULA ANTONI (2010) | BORULA MICHAŁ (1992) |
5 | 30 | Borys family team | SLOWIK-KLOC BEATA (1982) | KLOC TOMASZ (1982) | KLOC BORYS (2011) |
6 | 28 | Długi Team | DŁUGI BARTŁOMIEJ (1977) | DŁUGI EMILIAN (2009) | DŁUGI JAGODA (2007) |
7 | 22 | E-Team | ENGLER RENE (1965) | ROESTEL JACQUELINE (1969) | PODEDWORNY CONSTANCE (1989) |
8 | 38 | Faurecia | BANICKI MACIEJ (1985) | BANICKI BOLESŁAW (1948) | BANICKA AGATA (1990) |
9 | 39 | Faurecia | MALINOSKI BARTOSZ (1979) | JAŻDŻEWSKA JULITA (1980) | JAŻDŻEWSKI HUBERT (1985) |
10 | 40 | Faurecia | KOSZELA JACEK (1976) | KOSZELA HUBERT (2002) | KOSZELA MARIOLA (1976) |
11 | 49 | Fit Test | RYNKIEWICZ ZUZANNA (2007) | RYNKIEWICZ MATEUSZ (1984) | RYNKIEWICZ ZOFIA (2009) |
12 | 17 | Garol Team - Morsy Ośno Lubuskie | GARCZYK EWELINA (1982) | GARCZYK DAMIAN (1982) | GARCZYK OLIVIA (2006) |
13 | 46 | GROOVIE SPOT | KOWALSKI WOJCIECH (1981) | KOWALSKI PIOTR (1953) | ZATOŃSKA ANNA (1987) |
14 | 32 | Karpacz | DENIS KUBA (2001) | DENIS JANUSZ (1967) | DENIS MAKS (2006) |
15 | 19 | KEMCYCH | CYCHOWSKA ELŻBIETA (1973) | CYCHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (1973) | CYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ (2006) |
16 | 37 | Kiedrowicze | KIEDROWICZ EWA (1985) | KIEDROWICZ MARCIN (1981) | KIEDROWICZ NATALIA (2004) |
17 | 24 | Kochańscy | KOCHAŃSKI KACPER (2000) | KOCHAŃSKI WALDEMAR (1965) | KOCHAŃSKI PIOTR (1991) |
18 | 6 | Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij TEAM | ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA (1976) | CHRZAN PAWEŁ (2007) | CHRZAN PAULINA (2004) |
19 | 23 | Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij TEAM | GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR (1978) | LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA (1976) | GRĘDZIŃSKI KACPER (2008) |
20 | 31 | Kosiaki | KOSSIŃSKI DOMINIK (1997) | KOSSIŃSKI WALDEMAR (1971) | KOSSIŃSKI HUBERT (2004) |
21 | 9 | KOWALSCY DREAM TEAM | KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ (1983) | KOWALSKI DAMIAN (1979) | KOWALSKA MAJA (1991) |
22 | 10 | Koziołki Team | KOZŁOWSKI STANISŁAW (1965) | KOZŁOWSKI MATEUSZ (1999) | KOZŁOWSKA MARTYNA (1991) |
23 | 1 | KOŁODZIEJ TEAM | KOŁODZIEJ ALEKSANDRA (1983) | KOŁODZIEJ KORNELIA (2008) | KOŁODZIEJ OLIWIER (2006) |
24 | 3 | Kurasie | KUKOROWSKI KAROL (2004) | KUKOROWSKI GRZEGORZ (1975) | KUKOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF (1978) |
25 | 48 | Lemurki | MURAWSKA NIKOLA (2000) | MURAWSKI KUBA (1999) | MURAWSKA WIOLETTA (1969) |
26 | 33 | MAŁACHOSIE | MAŁACHOWSKI ARIEL (1978) | MAŁACHOWSKA JOANNA (1979) | MAŁACHOWSKI ADRIAN (2002) |
27 | 5 | MIELCZAREK Racnig Team | MIELCZAREK NATALIA (1979) | MIELCZAREK DANIEL (1979) | MIELCZAREK SAMUEL (2008) |
28 | 44 | milcherty | MILCHERT MARCIN (1978) | MILCHERT MACIEJ (2006) | KARASIŃSKA-MILCHERT SYLWIA (1978) |
29 | 13 | Mizerscy | MIZERSKA MAŁGORZATA (1983) | MIZERSKI WALDEMAR (1979) | MIZERSKA IGA (2009) |
30 | 11 | MPK Ośno | GURGUL MICHAŁ (1992) | GURGUL KRZYSZTOF (1963) | GURGUL PAWEŁ (1992) |
31 | 29 | Nieugięci M & J & O | KAMIŃSKI MARCIN (1979) | TARASEK JACEK (1981) | TARASEK OLIWIA (2006) |
32 | 15 | Pędzące żłówie | KASPERSKI ARTUR (1979) | KASPERSKA WIKTORIA (2005) | KASPERSKA ANNA (1973) |
33 | 26 | POLSKI POWER TEAM | PUDEŁKO KLAUDIA (2000) | PUDEŁKO KONRAD (2005) | PUDEŁKO BARBARA (1978) |
34 | 27 | Powrót Hubkinsów | HUBKO DOROTA (1972) | HUBKO MAREK (1974) | HUBKO BARBARA (1979) |
35 | 34 | Przerodzinka | MICHALAK BOGUŚ (1972) | MICHALAK STAŚ (2005) | MICHALAK ASIA (1974) |
36 | 8 | Rodzinka Michałowskich | MICHAŁOWSKA MARLENA (1983) | MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN (1980) | MICHAŁOWSKA NATALIA (2011) |
37 | 16 | Sikorki | SIKORA RAFAŁ (1979) | SIKORA AGNIESZKA (1980) | SIKORA IZABELA (2008) |
38 | 14 | Siwek Team | SIWEK CEZARY (2004) | SIWEK PATRYCJA (1979) | SIWEK PIOTR (1976) |
39 | 43 | Sobczaki | SOBCZAK RAFAŁ (1975) | SOBCZAK IWONA (1979) | SOBCZAK NIKOLA (2002) |
40 | 7 | Statystyczni | KOWALSKA ALEKSANDRA (2002) | KOWALSKA JUSTYNA (1979) | KOWALSKI MACIEJ (1975) |
41 | 18 | Strzała, Rakieta i Mirek | WORONOWICZ ROKSANA (1995) | WORONOWICZ MIROSŁAW (1956) | WORONOWICZ KONRAD (1991) |
42 | 45 | Stupienko Team | NOWAK-STUPIENKO MAGDALENA (1978) | STUPIENKO TOMASZ (1976) | STUPIENKO KINGA (2004) |
43 | 21 | Super TRIO | TYCZYŃSKA ANNA (1983) | TYCZYŃSKI MARCIN (1979) | TYCZYŃSKA LIDIA (2012) |
44 | 47 | Sztafeta rodzinna "Herkulesy" | CHARĘZA CYPRIAN (1997) | CHARĘZA GRACJAN (2007) | CHARĘZA IZABELA (1974) |
45 | 36 | Team Rutek | RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ (1977) | ANTCZAK-RUTKOWSKA BASIA (1979) | RUTKOWSKI MACIEJ (2006) |
46 | 20 | Trzej Muszkieterowie | PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ (1983) | BAGIŃSKI ADAM (1984) | BAGIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF (2011) |
47 | 4 | WONDER SISTERS | BIERNACKA CECYLIA (1992) | BIERNACKA AGATA (1994) | BIERNACKA HANNA (2002) |