# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Rower | Kraj | Godzina startu | Kolor fali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBROZUK KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | PIŁA | KAMELEONTEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
2 | ANDRZEJEWSKI ADAM | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-R-A | INNE | POLSKA | |||
3 | BALCERZAK PAWEŁ | 1973 | SŁUPCA | SŁUPCA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
4 | BALDY ADAM | 1994 | KLUCZBORK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
5 | BAŁA PAWEŁ | 1994 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
6 | BAŃKOWSKA EWA | 1984 | STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
7 | BARAŁKIEWICZ DANIEL | 1994 | INOWROCŁAW | OWCA TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
8 | BARTOSZEWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | POZNAŃ | ZGRUPKA TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
9 | BEDNAREK ROBERT | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | BEER | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
10 | BEDNAREK TOMASZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
11 | BEKER JAN | 1970 | ZAŁOM | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
12 | BIAŁA WERONIKA | 1991 | MĄKOWARSKO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
13 | BIAŁY DAWID | 1991 | MĄKOWARSKO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
14 | BIENIEK EWA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | STADMEDICA | INNE | POLSKA | |||
15 | BIENIEK MIŁOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | STADMEDICA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
16 | BINDEK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | KĘSOWO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
17 | BŁASZKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1987 | GRUSZCZYN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
18 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1993 | GDYNIA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
19 | BORUCH PAWEŁ | 1985 | SZUBIN | SISU-OWB TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
20 | BOŻEK SZYMON | 1990 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | GO SPORT | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
21 | BRODA DARIUSZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
22 | BROŃCZYK MACIEJ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | JAMBO CAFE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
23 | BUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
24 | BUKOLT BARTOSZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
25 | CHMIELEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
26 | CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ | 1972 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
27 | CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ | 1977 | KOSZALIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
28 | CHRZANOWSKI WIESŁAW | 1982 | OWIDZ | GK STG | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
29 | CIACIUCH HUBERT | 1983 | POZNAŃ | ITAM RACING | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
30 | CIEŚLIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1991 | KOZIEGŁOWY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
31 | CZARCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1993 | PLEWISKA | TEAMPLEWISKA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
32 | CZUPAJŁO BOLESŁAW | 1948 | JANIKOWO | JANIKOWO | INNE | POLSKA | |||
33 | DAMSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | TRYSZCZYN | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | INNE | POLSKA | |||
34 | DEMBSKA PATRYCJA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
35 | DEMBSKI MAREK | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
36 | DEMBSKI PATRYK | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM PATROL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
37 | DERDA PIOTR | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
38 | DERDA RAFAŁ | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | BEER | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
39 | DOBROWOLSKI WOJCIECH | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIKEBOYS.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
40 | DOBRZAŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
41 | DROZD MAGDALENA | 1986 | SŁUPSK | DECATHLON TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
42 | DRYLL MAREK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
43 | DULINSKA DOROTA | 1976 | NIEMCZ | TRISPACE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
44 | DULIŃSKI JACEK | 1975 | NIEMCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
45 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1960 | TORUŃ | GRAŻKA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
46 | FABISZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | TORUŃ | TTC BERETTA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
47 | FLIEGER KAROL | 1992 | OPALENICA | BEMBNISTA TRANSPORT | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
48 | FRANCZAK MARCIN | 1993 | DOBRCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
49 | FRĄCZ-ZAKRZEWSKI DAWID | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
50 | FURMAN PAWEŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
51 | FURMANIAK ŁUKASZ | 1985 | PIECHCIN | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
52 | GACKI SZYMON | 2001 | PYZDRY | SGR RACING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
53 | GAJ MARCIN | 1978 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
54 | GARBIEC MIROSŁAW | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
55 | GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BDG | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
56 | GIZIŃSKA DOMINIKA | 1997 | PIECHOWICE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
57 | GŁODEK ŁUKASZ | 1982 | MOGILNO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
58 | GMEREK RADOSŁAW | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
59 | GNIOT JACEK | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | WOJSKOWE ZAKŁADY UZBROJENIA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
60 | GONCERZEWICZ EUGENIUSZ | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
61 | GOŚCINIAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3 GRAVITY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
62 | GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
63 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1970 | KIELCE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
64 | GRZECHULSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
65 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | 4PRO CYCLING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
66 | HARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1981 | PIŁA | KAMELEONTEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
67 | HERMAN BARTOSZ | 1982 | SKORZEWO | PRINTO.PL X-BIONIC | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
68 | HODYL BARTŁOMIEJ | 1981 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
69 | HOFFMAN SZCZEPAN JACEK | 1967 | JASTROWIE | PRECON POLSKA | INNE | POLSKA | |||
70 | HOWIS MAŁGORZATA | 1971 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
71 | IDZIKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | WATTBIKE | INNE | POLSKA | |||
72 | JACKOWIAK ADAM | 1988 | 62-200 | FAST BIKE GNIEZNO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
73 | JANIC ŁUKASZ | 1989 | NOWOGARD | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
74 | JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | SZCZECINEK | GRUPA KOLARSKA GRYF TCZEW | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
75 | JANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | TORUŃ | DZIADELLO RACING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
76 | JARUSZEWSKI KRZYSIEK | 1976 | CHEŁMNO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
77 | JASIŃSKI MARCIN | 1985 | KOŁO | LOCO ON THE WAY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
78 | JEDRYKA ARKADIUSZ | 1985 | LONDYN | JEDYNKA TEAM | SZOSOWE | LONDYN | |||
79 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR | 1996 | GDAŃSK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
80 | JOACHIMIAK DARIUSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | 4PRO CYCLING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
81 | JUREK SŁAWOMIR | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
82 | JUST MAREK | 1969 | PILA | KAMELEONTEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
83 | KAMIŃSKI MARCIN | 1983 | PIŁA | KAMELEON TEAM PIŁA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
84 | KAMIŃSKI PIOTR | 1985 | POBIEDZISKA | POBIEDZISKA RACING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
85 | KAMMER THOMAS | 1956 | BITTERFELD-WOLFEN | RFS | SZOSOWE | BUNDESREPUBLIK DEUTSCHLAND | |||
86 | KANIK TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
87 | KAWALERSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | NIEMCZ | N BIKE ACADEMY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
88 | KEMNITZ MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
89 | KĘPA PAWEŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
90 | KHALIKOVA ALBINA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | IRONHAMSTER | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
91 | KIEDROWICZ MICHAŁ | 1982 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
92 | KLEBOWSKI HUBERT C. | 1979 | STADTSTEINACH | RATUSZ MASZEWO | SZOSOWE | NIEMCY | |||
93 | KŁOBUKOWSKA ANNA | 1981 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | BABSKIE KRĘCENIE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
94 | KMIECIAK ROBERT | 1988 | PLEWISKA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
95 | KOBZIAKOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
96 | KOŁODZIEJSKI ŁUKASZ | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | AZS PP / MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
97 | KONIEC PIOTR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | KUJAVIA3TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
98 | KONIECZNY BARTŁOMIEJ | 1969 | POZNAŃ | LBK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
99 | KONKEL BARTOSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
100 | KORTAS PAWEŁ | 1960 | JANIKOWO | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
101 | KOSMALA TOMASZ | 1980 | DOBRZYCA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
102 | KOWALSKI MAREK | 1970 | NIEMCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
103 | KOZŁOWSKI MAREK | 1975 | ŻNIN | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
104 | KRETKOWSKI PIOTR | 1991 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
105 | KUCHARSKI LUKASZ | 1983 | LODZ | K.S. CELIROMAN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
106 | KUJAWA KAMIL | 1984 | WOJNOWO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
107 | KULIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1991 | TORUŃ | 28 TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY - GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
108 | KUNICKI MAREK | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
109 | KUPIJAJ TOMASZ | 1979 | TORUŃ | TORUŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
110 | 0 | KUROWSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | INNE | POLSKA | ||
111 | KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
112 | KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON | 1978 | GDAŃSK | JEPPESEN POLAND | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
113 | LANGE ŁUKASZ | 1988 | GRUPA | CYPISKI TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
114 | LASSAK BARTOSZ | 1976 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | SZOSOWE | POLAND | |||
115 | LELUKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1983 | SŁUPSK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
116 | LESZCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
117 | LEWANDOWSKI MILAN | 1976 | SICIENKO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
118 | LISIECKI PIOTR | 1980 | POZNAŃ | FTI RACING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
119 | LISOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
120 | LIŚKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1978 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | JACACOUCH | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
121 | LOTEK ARKADIUSZ | 1971 | POZNAŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
122 | MALACHOWSKI ROBERT | 1976 | GDYNIA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
123 | MARYNIAK AGATA | 1979 | SZCZECIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
124 | MATYSIAK DARIUSZ | 1978 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
125 | MEYZA MICHAŁ | 1985 | NIEMCZ | CSMART | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
126 | MICHALLEK DAMIAN | 1988 | DRAWNO | TRISPACE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
127 | MICHAŁ ZEMKE | 1981 | CHODZIEŻ | LEŚNY DZIK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
128 | MIKOLAJCZYK SEBASTIAN | 1992 | KUTNO | ZGRUPKA TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
129 | MIKOŁAJCZAK JAKUB | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RADA MIASTA BYDGOSZCZY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
130 | MILA ROBERT | 1969 | KŁODAWA | ROGER | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
131 | MISZEWSKI JAN | 1957 | GDAŃSK | GTW GEDANIA GDAŃSK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
132 | MLECZAK JAKUB | 2000 | POZNAŃ | ZGRUPKA LUBOŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
133 | MODRZYŃSKI JACEK | 1990 | PIŁA | KAMELEON TEAM PIŁA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
134 | MURAWSKI ADRIAN | 1983 | BYDGSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
135 | NARAZIŃSKI WIKTOR | 1998 | KROSNICE | SZOSOWE | POLAND | ||||
136 | NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
137 | NOWACKI MARCIN | 1983 | INOWROCŁAW | CHŁOPAKI Z PAKI | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
138 | NOWACKI PIOTR | 1971 | PIŁA | KOLARZ.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
139 | OLSZEWSKI KAROL | 1970 | JEŻEWO | LUKS OLIMP JEŻEWO K2 ŚWIECIE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
140 | OSIŃSKA ADRIANNA | 1997 | STARY TARG | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
141 | OSTROWSKI MARTYNIAN | 1988 | OBORNIKI | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
142 | OTOKA MARCIN | 1982 | POZNAN | REHAU CYCLING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
143 | PAŁYSKA KAROL | 1988 | TORUŃ | DZIADELLO RACING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
144 | PAWĘTA MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
145 | PIASECKI PIOTR | 1982 | WŁOOCŁAWEK | JUBILERMONIKA.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
146 | PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
147 | PIETRZAK GRZEGORZ | 1959 | KŁODAWA | XXXX | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
148 | PILISZCZUK ANDRZEJ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
149 | PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | INNE | POLAND | |||
150 | PLASKATY EMILIA | 1985 | ŻNIN | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
151 | PLASKATY SZYMON | 1980 | ŻNIN | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
152 | PÓŁGĘSEK BARTOSZ | 1985 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | HARPAGAN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | |||
153 | PROFICZ MACIEJ | 1988 | KRAKÓW | 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
154 | PRZYBYLEK GRZEGORZ | 1985 | GRYFICE | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
155 | PRZYBYLSKI JAKUB | 1995 | POZNAŃ | AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
156 | PRZYBYŁ BARBARA | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | PRZYBYLIŚMY, WYSTARTOWALIŚMY,... | INNE | POLSKA | |||
157 | PRZYBYŁ ROMUALD | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | PRZYBYLIŚMY, WYSTARTOWALIŚMY, ... | INNE | POLSKA | |||
158 | PRZYBYŁEK ANDRZEJ | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
159 | PUDŁO MARCIN | 1981 | GDAŃSK | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
160 | PYTLAK MACIEJ | 1990 | KOSTRZYN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
161 | RADACH STANISŁAW | 1949 | JANIKOWO | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
162 | RADECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
163 | RADTKE PAWEŁ | 1983 | WTELNO | SISU OWB TEAM | INNE | POLSKA | |||
164 | RÓŻAŃSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
165 | RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
166 | SADAJ KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | TAURUS-TECHNIC TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
167 | SADURSKI SEBASTIAN | 1985 | POZNAŃ | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
168 | SALAMON WOJCIECH | 1982 | CHEŁMŻA | TTC | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
169 | SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
170 | SERGIEL DAMIAN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU OWB-TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
171 | SERUGA TOMASZ | 1994 | WARSZAWA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
172 | SIBORA RYSZARD | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
173 | SIKORSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | CENTRUM NURKOWE PODWODNA BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
174 | SIWCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1975 | TORUŃ | SZOSA CT | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
175 | SKUTKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1990 | GDYNIA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
176 | SŁOMSKI MIROSŁAW | 1973 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
177 | SMOLARCZYK WOJCIECH | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
178 | SOBECKI TOMASZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | PROMAR | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
179 | SOBIERAJCZYK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | PLEWISKA | REHAU CROSSACTIVE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
180 | SOBKOWIAK ARTUR | 1995 | PIŁA | KAMELEON TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
181 | SOWIŃSKI PIOTR | 1971 | ŁOCHOWICE | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
182 | SPECJAL ANDRZEJ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIKE SPECJAL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
183 | STANISZEWSKI JACEK | 1961 | GDYNIA | ALGECO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
184 | STASIŁOWICZ JACEK | 1974 | MUROWANIEC | SCZUR DECHA TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
185 | STEFANIAK MARCIN | 1979 | TORUŃ | TTC TORUŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
186 | STELMACH AGATA | 1993 | GDAŃSK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
187 | STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ | 1974 | JARUŻYN | SF | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
188 | STOŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
189 | STRABEL DAREK | 1979 | POZNAŃ | REHAU CROSSAKTIVE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
190 | SZARLEJ MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
191 | SZCZEPANIAK JAROSŁAW | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | KTR "MASA TURYSTYCZNA" | INNE | POLSKA | |||
192 | SZECÓWKA MARCIN | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
193 | SZOTOWICZ MONIKA | 1980 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
194 | SZPAJER MATEUSZ | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
195 | SZREDER RADOSŁAW | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
196 | SZULIST KAZIMIERZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | CTS | SZOSOWE | POLAND | |||
197 | SZYMBORSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | PIŁA | PELLASX | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
198 | SZYMKOWIAK PAWEŁ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
199 | SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
200 | ŚLEDZIŃSKI LESZEK | 1987 | WARSZAWA | ROWERY JEDNOŚLAD.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
201 | ŚNIECHOTA KONRAD | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | TYPYGRUBE | INNE | POLSKA | |||
202 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1986 | OSIELSKO | ATHLETICOMED.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
203 | ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
204 | TOMCZAK MARCIN | 1985 | POZNAŃ | GVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
205 | TRZECIAKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1985 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | CTBIKE.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
206 | TUROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1992 | USTKA | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
207 | WALKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | CHARZEWO | CHARZEWO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
208 | WENDA DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
209 | WILKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
210 | WOJTALIK LESZEK | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | CAFE RACE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
211 | WOLSKI TOMASZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
212 | WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
213 | WOŹNIAK ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
214 | WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | PEPPERTEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
215 | WOŹNIAK-JODKO MAGDALENA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | AMS WOZNIAKJODKO.COM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
216 | WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA | 1971 | UNISŁAW | SKIN LINE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
217 | WRÓBLEWSKI KAROL | 1987 | SZUBIN | SISU-OWB TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
218 | WRÓBLEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1971 | UNISŁAW | SKIN LINE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
219 | ZBORALA DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
220 | ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZKOŁA JAZDY "TOMAS" | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
221 | ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
222 | ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
223 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI PIOTR | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
224 | ZMUDZINSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
225 | ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | GALACTICA | INNE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Rower | Kraj | Godzina startu | Kolor fali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA | 1982 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
2 | BALCERZAK PAWEŁ | 1973 | SŁUPCA | SŁUPCA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
3 | BALDY ADAM | 1994 | KLUCZBORK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
4 | BANACH MARCIN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | SZOSOWE | POLAND | |||
5 | BAŃKOWSKA EWA | 1984 | STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
6 | BARTOSZEWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | POZNAŃ | ZGRUPKA TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
7 | BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
8 | BAZAK CEZARY | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | CENTRUM DOKTRYN I SZKOLENIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
9 | BEDNAREK ROBERT | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | BEER | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
10 | BEKER JAN | 1970 | ZAŁOM | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
11 | BUKOLT BARTOSZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
12 | CEJKO SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
13 | CHMIELEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
14 | CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ | 1972 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
15 | CICHOŃSKA -BAZAK MARZENA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARNE STOPY SM. | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
16 | CIEŚLIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1991 | KOZIEGŁOWY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
17 | CIRUG ARTUR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
18 | CZARCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1993 | PLEWISKA | TEAMPLEWISKA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
19 | CZYZAK JOANNA | 1975 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | AMS | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
20 | DAMSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | TRYSZCZYN | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | INNE | POLSKA | |||
21 | DEMBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1993 | GDAŃSK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
22 | DERDA PIOTR | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
23 | DERDA RAFAŁ | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | BEER | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
24 | DOBRZAŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
25 | DRZEWIECKA EWELINA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
26 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1960 | TORUŃ | GRAŻKA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
27 | DZIUBA SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | CHOJNICZKI | GEOMETRA/TRITUR | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
28 | FIEGEL WOJCIECH | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYLE PRZED ... TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
29 | GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | IRON&ONE TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
30 | GAJ MARCIN | 1978 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
31 | GARBIEC MIROSŁAW | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
32 | GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BDG | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
33 | GMEREK RADOSŁAW | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
34 | GNIOT JACEK | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | WOJSKOWE ZAKŁADY UZBROJENIA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
35 | GÓRSKA CECYLIA | 1992 | WĄBRZEŹNO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
36 | GRUGEL ARTUR | 1979 | CZLUCHOW | TRI TUR CHOJNICE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
37 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | 4PRO CYCLING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
38 | GUIT SŁAWOMIR | 1974 | POZNAŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
39 | HAIZA DAWID | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
40 | HODYL BARTŁOMIEJ | 1981 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
41 | HOWIS MAŁGORZATA | 1971 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
42 | IGNACZAK JAREK | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
43 | JANIC ŁUKASZ | 1989 | NOWOGARD | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
44 | JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | SZCZECINEK | GRUPA KOLARSKA GRYF TCZEW | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
45 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR | 1996 | GDAŃSK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
46 | JOACHIMIAK DARIUSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | 4PRO CYCLING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
47 | JURKIEWICZ MARIUSZ | 1979 | INOWROCŁAW | KOBYLARNIA/BIKEBOYS | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
48 | KAŁUSZKA PAWEŁ | 1975 | DZIEKTARZEW | GATTA BIKE-RS | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
49 | KEMNITZ MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
50 | KĘPA PAWEŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
51 | KHALIKOVA ALBINA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | IRONHAMSTER | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
52 | KLEBOWSKI HUBERT C. | 1979 | STADTSTEINACH | RATUSZ MASZEWO | SZOSOWE | NIEMCY | |||
53 | KOBYLIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 2001 | BRZOZA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
54 | KOCZOROWSKA KAMILA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | KAMKOC | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
55 | KONIEC PIOTR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | KUJAVIA3TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
56 | KOSMALA TOMASZ | 1980 | DOBRZYCA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
57 | KOWAL MICHAŁ | 1978 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | REC-STAL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
58 | KOWALSKI MAREK | 1970 | NIEMCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
59 | KRAWISZ MACIEJ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | LP500 | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
60 | KUCHARSKI LUKASZ | 1983 | LODZ | K.S. CELIROMAN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
61 | 0 | KUROWSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | INNE | POLSKA | ||
62 | LASSAK BARTOSZ | 1976 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | SZOSOWE | POLAND | |||
63 | LELUKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1983 | SŁUPSK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
64 | LESZCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
65 | LEWANDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | TORUŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
66 | LISIECKA TERESA | 1965 | JANIKOWO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
67 | ŁAZ KAMIL | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
68 | MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
69 | MALACHOWSKI ROBERT | 1976 | GDYNIA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
70 | MARYNIAK AGATA | 1979 | SZCZECIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
71 | MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
72 | MATYSIAK DARIUSZ | 1978 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
73 | MEKSA PATRYCJA | 1973 | ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW | INNE | POLSKA | |||
74 | MICHALLEK DAMIAN | 1988 | DRAWNO | TRISPACE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
75 | MICHAŁ ZEMKE | 1981 | CHODZIEŻ | LEŚNY DZIK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
76 | MIKOŁAJCZAK JAKUB | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RADA MIASTA BYDGOSZCZY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
77 | MISZEWSKI JAN | 1957 | GDAŃSK | GTW GEDANIA GDAŃSK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
78 | NAPIERAŁA DAWID | 1988 | WITKOWO | WITKOWO BIEGA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
79 | NOWACKI PIOTR | 1971 | PIŁA | KOLARZ.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
80 | OCHENDAL MACIEJ | 1980 | BYDGOSCZ | TRISPACE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
81 | OKONSKI JAROSLAW | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
82 | OSIŃSKA ADRIANNA | 1997 | STARY TARG | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
83 | PAWĘTA MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
84 | PEKRUL WOJCIECH | 1993 | GDAŃSK | MIĘDZY TRENINGAMI | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
85 | PIC DAWID | 1992 | OSIELSKO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
86 | PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
87 | PILISZCZUK ANDRZEJ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
88 | PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | KUJAVIA3TEAM / GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLAND | |||
89 | POWALISZ DARIUSZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYLE PRZED... | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
90 | PROFICZ MACIEJ | 1988 | KRAKÓW | 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
91 | PRZYBYLEK GRZEGORZ | 1985 | GRYFICE | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
92 | PRZYBYLSKI JAKUB | 1995 | POZNAŃ | AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
93 | PRZYBYŁEK ANDRZEJ | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
94 | PUDŁO MARCIN | 1981 | GDAŃSK | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
95 | PYTLAK MACIEJ | 1990 | KOSTRZYN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
96 | RADECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
97 | ROGIEWICZ SYLWIA | 1979 | SOPOT | GIRLS ON WHEELS | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
98 | RÓŻAŃSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
99 | RYMER JAKUB | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | ERPLAST | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
100 | SADAJ KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | TAURUS-TECHNIC TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
101 | SADURSKI SEBASTIAN | 1985 | POZNAŃ | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
102 | SALAMON WOJCIECH | 1982 | CHEŁMŻA | TTC | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
103 | SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
104 | SENSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
105 | SERGIEL DAMIAN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU OWB-TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
106 | SKUTKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1990 | GDYNIA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
107 | SKUTKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1990 | GDYNIA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
108 | SOBOTA AGATA | 1990 | GDAŃSK | FTI RACING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
109 | SPECJAL ANDRZEJ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIKE SPECJAL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
110 | STEFANIAK MARCIN | 1979 | TORUŃ | TTC TORUŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
111 | SZAJDA MAGDALENA | 1977 | PRZYŁĘKI | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
112 | SZCZEPANIAK JAROSŁAW | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | KTR "MASA TURYSTYCZNA" | INNE | POLSKA | |||
113 | SZOTOWICZ MONIKA | 1980 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
114 | SZPAJER MATEUSZ | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
115 | SZREDER RADOSŁAW | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
116 | SZULAKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | ZIELONKA | KURCZE JAK DALEKO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
117 | SZULIST KAZIMIERZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | CTS | SZOSOWE | POLAND | |||
118 | SZYMBORSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | PIŁA | PELLASX | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
119 | SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
120 | ŚLEDZIŃSKI LESZEK | 1987 | WARSZAWA | ROWERY JEDNOŚLAD.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
121 | ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
122 | WALKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1982 | SZUBIN | SISU-OWB TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
123 | WDOWIAK PIOTR | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLAND | ||||
124 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1983 | SZUBIN | KOBYLARNIA TEM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
125 | WOLSKI TOMASZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
126 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
127 | WRÓBLEWSKI KAROL | 1987 | SZUBIN | SISU-OWB TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
128 | ZAKROCKI ANDRZEJ | 1952 | BYDGOSZCZ | CCC | SZOSOWE | APOLSKA | |||
129 | ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
130 | ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
131 | ZIELIŃSKI NICOLAS | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | WWW.OLIMPIASPORT.PL | INNE | POLSKA | |||
132 | ZMUDZINSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Rower | Kraj | Godzina startu | Kolor fali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDZIKOWSKA LENA | 2008 | BYDGOSZCZ | WATTBIKE | INNE | POLSKA | |||
2 | KAWALERSKI KONRAD | 2008 | NIEMCZ | N BIKE ACADEMY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Rower | Kraj | Godzina startu | Kolor fali |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Rower | Kraj | Godzina startu | Kolor fali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLIŃSKI IGOR | 2004 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | INNE | POLSKA | ||||
2 | GĄSIEWICZ MAKSYMILIAN | 2005 | ZŁOTÓW | LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |||
3 | KOWALSKI KAMIL | 2004 | NIEMCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||||
4 | KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 2003 | ŻNIN | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Rower | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | KORONOWO | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
2 | BŁASZCZYK BORYS | 1993 | POZNAŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
3 | BORTEL MIROSŁAW | 1971 | TYCHY | SZMYD COACHING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
4 | BRODA DARIUSZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | DARO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
5 | BRUCKA ALINA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | REKIN | INNE | POLSKA | |
6 | BRUCKA ALINA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | REKIN | INNE | POLSKA | |
7 | BRUCKI DAREK | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | FOKA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
8 | CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | INNE | POLSKA | |
9 | CHRZANOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1982 | PŁOCK | KJ CREW | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
10 | CHRZĄSZCZ MICHAŁ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU-OWB TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
11 | DĄBEK IRENEUSZ | 1962 | STRZAŁKOWO | INDYWIDUALNY | INNE | POLSKA | |
12 | DOMBROWSKI JAKUB | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||
13 | FABROWSKI DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRITATA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
14 | FARYŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1983 | PRZEDECZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||
15 | FIJOŁEK JAREK | 1971 | GDAŃSK | OPONY3MIASTO.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
16 | FILIPEK PATRYK | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
17 | GACKA RAFAL | 1976 | SICIENKO | LUPUS TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
18 | GAWĘCKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU-OWB TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
19 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI LESZEK | 1974 | GRĘBOCIN | TTC TORUŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
20 | GÓRNIAK MICHAŁ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | RYBCZYŃSKI BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
21 | GRYSZCZUK MAŁGORZATA | 1989 | CYBINKA | SEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
22 | GULBIERX AGATA | 1984 | SOPOT | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
23 | HOFFMAN JACEK HOFFMAN | 1967 | JASTROWIE | PRECON POLSKA | INNE | POLSKA | |
24 | IMIELA WOJCIECH | 1990 | TYCHY | SZMYD COACHING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
25 | JABŁOŃSKI JACEK | 1975 | SZCZECINEK, | STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWY SZCZECINEK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
26 | JURCZAK PIOTR | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZADROGA RACING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
27 | JURKOWSKI RYSZARD | 1994 | KRAKÓW | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
28 | KASPROWICZ DANIEL | 1982 | PIGŻA | SKINLINE SPORTSWEAR TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
29 | KĘPA PAWEŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
30 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | TORUŃ | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
31 | KUCHARSKI LUKASZ | 1983 | LODZ | K.S. CELIROMAN S.A. | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
32 | KUNDE TOMASZ | 1990 | LIPNIKI | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
33 | KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON | 1978 | GDAŃSK | JEPPESEN POLAND | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
34 | LASSAK BARTOSZ | 1976 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | SZOSOWE | POLAND | |
35 | LEWANDOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
36 | LULAJ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||
37 | MIKOŁAJCZYK MARCIN | 1980 | PIŁA | KAMELEONTEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
38 | MURAWSKI ADAM | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | UWODZIWOŁEK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
39 | NAPIERAŁA DAWID | 1988 | WITKOWO | WITKOWO BIEGA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
40 | NAWROCKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | WŁOCŁAWEK | LUMAC LIKEBIKE WTR WŁOCŁAWEK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
41 | NIKOŁAJEW MONIKA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
42 | O'CONNOR EDMOND | 1978 | BRAY | BRAY WHEELERS | SZOSOWE | IRELAND | |
43 | OLSZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | JANIKOWO | SZOSA KUJAWY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
44 | OSIŃSKI ROBERT | 1977 | DĄBROWA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
45 | PIEPRZ MATEUSZ | 2000 | MODRZEWIE | UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
46 | PLISZKA RAFAŁ | 1976 | 88-100 | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
47 | POCZWARDOWSKA WERONIKA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | W36 | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
48 | POŁOMKA PIOTR | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | LTM MASTERS TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
49 | PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | PRZYŁĘKI | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
50 | REPKA MAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | LUPUS TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
51 | RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
52 | SIKORSKI RAFAL | 1989 | SUCHY LAS | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
53 | SWIATLON MARTA | 1991 | LEIPZIG | SZOSOWE | NIEMCY | ||
54 | SYPNIEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1964 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GK STG | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
55 | SZYMKOWIAK GRZEGORZ | 1980 | ZLOTOW | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
56 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2006 | RYPIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
57 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2005 | RYPIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
58 | TRACZYK LESZEK | 1966 | RADOM | SZMYD COACHING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
59 | WENDE TOMASZ | 1977 | TORUŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
60 | WIELGOSZ PATRYK | 1988 | OBORNIKI | OTC OBORNIKI | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
61 | WOŹNIAK ADAM | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | IQOR BIKE TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLAND | |
62 | ZEMBIK MACIEJ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | ROBERT KMIECIAK RULEZ! | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
63 | ZWOLAK LESZEK | 1976 | GDAŃSK | MAJBIKE BAND | SZOSOWE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Rower | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1993 | BRODNICA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
2 | BŁASZCZYK BORYS | 1993 | POZNAŃ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
3 | BORTEL MIROSŁAW | 1971 | TYCHY | SZMYD COACHING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
4 | BRUCKA ALINA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | REKIN | INNE | POLSKA | |
5 | BRUCKI DAREK | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | FOKA | INNE | POLSKA | |
6 | BURACZEWSKI ROMAN | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | JA | INNE | POLSKA | |
7 | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
8 | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
9 | CHRZANOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1982 | PŁOCK | KJ CREW | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
10 | CZARNECKI ARKADIUSZ | 1975 | WĄGROWIEC | FTI RACING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
11 | CZECHOWSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
12 | DOMBROWSKI JAKUB | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||
13 | FIEGEL WOJCIECH | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYLE PRZED ... TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
14 | FIJOŁEK JAREK | 1971 | GDAŃSK | OPONY3MIASTO.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
15 | FRANCZAK MARCIN | 1993 | DOBRCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
16 | GACKA RAFAL | 1976 | SICIENKO | LUPUS TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
17 | GAWĘCKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU-OWB TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
18 | GULBIERX AGATA | 1984 | SOPOT | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
19 | GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK | 1978 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
20 | IMIELA WOJCIECH | 1990 | TYCHY | SZMYD COACHING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
21 | JABŁOŃSKI JACEK | 1975 | SZCZECINEK, | STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWY SZCZECINEK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
22 | JASIENIWCKI WIESŁAW | 1961 | TORUŃ | JACA COACH | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
23 | JURKOWSKI RYSZARD | 1994 | KRAKÓW | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
24 | KAŁUSZKA PAWEŁ | 1975 | DZIEKTARZEW | GATTA BIKE - RS | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
25 | KĘPA PAWEŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
26 | KUCHARSKI LUKASZ | 1983 | LODZ | K.S. CELIROMAN S.A. | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
27 | LASSAK BARTOSZ | 1976 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | SZOSOWE | POLAND | |
28 | LEWANDOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
29 | ŁUKASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||
30 | MURAWSKI ADAM | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | UWODZIWOŁEK | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
31 | NAPIERAŁA DAWID | 1988 | WITKOWO | WITKOWO BIEGA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
32 | O'CONNOR EDMOND | 1978 | BRAY | BRAY WHEELERS | SZOSOWE | IRELAND | |
33 | PANKAU MACIEJ | 2003 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
34 | PLISZKA RAFAŁ | 1976 | 88-100 | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
35 | PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | PRZYŁĘKI | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
36 | REPKA MAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | LUPUS TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
37 | RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
38 | RYBAK MARIUSZ | 1970 | MAŁE RUDY | SISU- OWB TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
39 | SIKORSKI RAFAL | 1989 | SUCHY LAS | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
40 | SUROWIEC KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | PIŁA | PIŁA | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
41 | SWIATLON MARTA | 1991 | LEIPZIG | SZOSOWE | NIEMCY | ||
42 | SYPNIEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1964 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GK STG | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
43 | SZALBIERZ ZUZANNA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||
44 | SZALBIERZ ZUZANNA | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | INNE | POLSKA | ||
45 | SZCZERBA MACIEJ | 1972 | NIEMCZ | FORTRIFIVE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
46 | TARKOWSKA ANNA | 1989 | TORUŃ | TEAM KARAŚ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
47 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2005 | RYPIN | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
48 | TOMCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | BIKETIME TEAM ŁÓDŹ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
49 | TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM / TRISPACE | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
50 | TRACZYK LESZEK | 1966 | RADOM | SZMYD COACHING TEAM | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
51 | ZIMNICKA MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | ŁASK | HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | |
52 | ZMUDZINSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZOSOWE | POLSKA | ||
53 | ZWOLAK LESZEK | 1976 | GDAŃSK | MAJBIKE BAND | SZOSOWE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Rower | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESKA PATRYCJA | 2008 | GDYNIA | INNE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Rower | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON ADRIAN | 2006 | CIELE | ADI | INNE | POLSKA | |
2 | BRUCKA JULKA | 2006 | BYDGOSZCZ | REKIN | INNE | POLSKA | |
3 | BRUCKA JULKA | 2006 | BYDGOSZCZ | REKIN | INNE | POLSKA | |
4 | BRUCKA JULKA | 2006 | BYDGOSZCZ | REKIN | INNE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Rower | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORSCH FILIP | 2004 | BYDGOSZCZ | N-BICE ACADEMY | SZOSOWE | POLSKA |