# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK JAKUB | 1993 | BEŁCHATÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | AGIER MATEUSZ | 1989 | TUSZYN | TSN RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
3 | AUGUSTYNIAK KRYSTIAN | 1990 | KROTOSZYN | BÓL NIE ISTNIEJE | POLSKA | |
4 | AUGUSTYNIAK LILIANA | 1983 | ŁÓDŹ | LIMONKOWO | POLSKA | |
5 | BAJSAROWICZ TOMEK | 1977 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ TRIATHLON PROJECT | POLSKA | |
6 | BANAS PIOTR | 1957 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
7 | BARAN ROMAN | 1979 | NAMYSŁÓW | NTT TRIADA NAMYSŁÓW | POLSKA | |
8 | BARAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | KALISZ | OTR INTERKOL-CX 80 TEAM | POLSKA | |
9 | BARTKOWIAK HUBERT | 1968 | RADZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
10 | BARTŁOMIEJCZAK JAKUB | 1985 | ZAGÓRÓW | SGR RACING TEAM | POLSKA | |
11 | BEDNARCZYK ROBERT | 1987 | WARSZAWA | DIAKONOWBEDNARCZYK.PL | POLSKA | |
12 | BEDNARCZYK TOMASZ | 1987 | GDYNIA | BIKE U UP | POLSKA | |
13 | BLANDZIŃSKI FILIP | 1998 | POZNAŃ | FILIPPIDES BLANDZIA "THE BESTEST" | POLSKA | |
14 | BOROWIAK MACIEJ | 1981 | KALISZ | ZDUNTRI.PL | POLSKA | |
15 | BOROWIECKA BARBARA | 1995 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS | POLSKA | |
16 | BORWIK BARTOSZ | 1997 | KALISZ | GIANT KALISZ | POLSKA | |
17 | BOŚLAK ŁUKASZ | 1975 | ODOLANÓW | UKS "CZEMPION" | POLSKA | |
18 | BUCHERT KARINA | 1994 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
19 | BUCZKO MICHAŁ | 1983 | NAMYSŁÓW | POLSKA | ||
20 | BURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
21 | CHABIERSKI MARCIN | 1977 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
22 | CHADRYSIAK LESZEK | 1975 | NOWA SÓL | TRIATHLON NOWA SÓL | POLSKA | |
23 | CHAŁUPKA KAMILA | 1972 | BOREK | COLIAN NA START | POLSKA | |
24 | CHERUBIN MAGDALENA | 1992 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
25 | CHLEBICZ MICHAŁ | 1982 | SIERADZ | POLSKA | ||
26 | CICHA ARLETA | 1967 | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN POZNAŃ_/BE3 | POLSKA | |
27 | CIESIELCZYK PIOTR | 1974 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
28 | CIESIELSKA EWA | 1984 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
29 | CIEŚLIK SONIA | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
30 | CYTARZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1981 | ŁASK | BMW PREMIUM ARENA KALISZ | POLSKA | |
31 | CZEKAŁA ŁUKASZ | 1988 | PNIEWY | PNIEWY | POLSKA | |
32 | DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR | 1993 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
33 | DERENGOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1980 | KLUCZBORK | POLSKA | ||
34 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA LAURA | 1993 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
35 | DUDZIŃSKA BARBARA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
36 | DUDZIŃSKA PAULINA | 1992 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
37 | DWORNICZAK TOMASZ | 1986 | POZNAŃ | SAILINGDIVERS | POLSKA | |
38 | DZIECIELSKI JAKUB | 1988 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
39 | DZIERŻAWSKI PIOTR | 1976 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | DZIADY OCR | POLSKA | |
40 | EWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | KALISZ | DZIKA DRUŻYNA | POLSKA | |
41 | FIGIEL ARKADIUSZ | 1966 | KALISZ | TEAM MASTERS BARRACUDA | POLSKA | |
42 | FIGIEL KATARZYNA | 1967 | KALISZ | TEAM MASTERS BARRACUDA | POLSKA | |
43 | FIJAŁEK-ŻUK MAŁGORZATA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
44 | FIJAŁKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1990 | ŁÓDŹ | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | POLSKA | |
45 | FIJAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | POLSKA | |
46 | FILIPIAK ROBERT | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | MARCINEK TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
47 | FOLTYNIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | BÓL NIE ISTNIEJE | POLSKA | |
48 | FRANKOWSKI LESZEK | 1974 | OSTRZESZÓW | POLSKA | ||
49 | GAJEWY PIOTR | 1989 | BIEDRUSKO | POLSKA | ||
50 | GAMROTH WIKTOR | 1996 | OPOLE | POLSKA | ||
51 | GĄSIOROWSKI ADAM | 1989 | PABIANICE | UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE | POLSKA | |
52 | GIEZEK ROBERT | 1989 | ZDUNY | BÓL NIE ISTNIEJE | POLSKA | |
53 | GOŁYŚ GRZEGORZ | 1997 | KNURÓW | POLSKA | ||
54 | GOMOLKA MACIEJ | 1985 | TARNÓW | ENEA | POLSKA | |
55 | GORSKI AMADEUSZ | 1993 | POZNAŃ | BE3_CITYZEN | POLSKA | |
56 | GÓRCEWICZ KAMIL | 1987 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
57 | GÓRNA MICHALINA | 1970 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
58 | GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
59 | GRABAREK MATEUSZ | 1989 | GOŁUCHÓW | POLSKA | ||
60 | GRABAREK RADOSŁAW | 1994 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
61 | GRABOWSKI ADAM | 1983 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
62 | GRACZYK PIOTR | 1985 | GARBY | PROJEKTOTEKA.PL | POLSKA | |
63 | GRALAK KAROL | 1979 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
64 | GRYGIEL MICHAŁ | 1999 | ŚLESIN | POLSKA | ||
65 | GRZEŚ MAREK | 1958 | ŚREM | RUNNER'S POWER | POLSKA | |
66 | HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ | 1975 | OBORNIKI | TRIATHLON OBORNIKI | POLSKA | |
67 | JABŁOŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1985 | WROCŁAW | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | POLSKA | |
68 | JAGIELSKA MAGDALENA | 1989 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
69 | JAGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1986 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
70 | JANAS JAKUB | 1995 | KALISZ | BASTER TEAM | POLSKA | |
71 | JANIAK PIOTR | 1983 | SIERADZ | SZOSA SIERADZ TEAM | POLSKA | |
72 | JANKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
73 | JARCZEWSKI DOMINIK | 1981 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
74 | JASION ROBERT | 1991 | ŁÓDŹ | ONLY YOU | POLSKA | |
75 | JURCZAK AGATA | 1996 | OŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
76 | KABAT JAGODA | 1996 | KALISZ | KABAT | POLSKA | |
77 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1995 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
78 | KACZMAREK WIESŁAW | 1983 | KROTOSZYN | POLSKA | ||
79 | KACZURBA WITOLD | 1983 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
80 | KALISZEWSKI DANIEL | 1975 | TRYSZCZYN | POLSKA | ||
81 | KAŹMIERCZAK HANNA | 1990 | WARSZAWA | KAZIKI | POLSKA | |
82 | KAŹMIERCZAK OSKAR | 1991 | JAROCIN | ROCKRUN JAROCIN | POLSKA | |
83 | KISIELINSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | KALISZ | ANUMED SPORT | POLSKA | |
84 | KISIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | ANUMED SPORT | POLSKA | |
85 | KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA | 1995 | POZNAŃ | MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ | POLSKA | |
86 | KOCIUKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
87 | KOKOT JAKUB | 1997 | OLEŚNICA | POLSKA | ||
88 | KOKOT MICHAŁ | 1986 | OLEŚNICA | POLSKA | ||
89 | KOLAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1989 | WARSZAWA | ORANŻADA | POLSKA | |
90 | KOLCZYŃSKA PAULA | 1997 | KALISZ | GIANT KALISZ | POLSKA | |
91 | KOLERA MAGDALENA | 1984 | KALISZ | TEAM MASTERS BARRACUDA | POLSKA | |
92 | KOPCZYNSKI WALDEMAR | 1958 | POZNAN | POLSKA | ||
93 | KORZELECKA KAROLINA | 1983 | MILICZ | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | POLSKA | |
94 | KORZELECKI WOJCIECH | 1984 | MILICZ | PERSONALTRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
95 | KOSTKA FILIP | 1990 | WROCLAW | TWOJA STARA | POLSKA | |
96 | KOTTAS AMADUSZ | 1995 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
97 | KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | POZNAN | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
98 | KOŻUCH SŁAWOMIR | 1974 | LUSÓWKO | POLSKA | ||
99 | KRAŚNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1985 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
100 | KRAZYNSKI WIKTOR | 2001 | KALISZ | KRAZKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
101 | KRUCZEK JACEK | 1980 | OPOLE | GT KONA | POLSKA | |
102 | KUBALA ALICJA | 1973 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
103 | KUBALA MATEUSZ | 1992 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
104 | KUBASIK TOMASZ | 1983 | LUBLINIEC | POLSKA | ||
105 | KUBIAK MARCIN | 1993 | KOŹMINEK | POLSKA | ||
106 | KULESZA SEBASTIAN | 1977 | SIERADZ | SIR-HA SIERADZ | POLSKA | |
107 | KWINTA KAMIL | 1998 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
108 | LEŚNIEWICZ MARIUSZ | 1976 | KONIN | TRITON KONIN | POLSKA | |
109 | LEŚNIEWSKI WIKTOR | 1990 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
110 | LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1985 | KONIN | POLSKA | ||
111 | LIMANÓWKA PAWEŁ | 1975 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | POLSKA | ||
112 | LIS ŁUKASZ | 1984 | TARNÓW OPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
113 | LISIK ANNA | 1983 | WROCŁAW | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
114 | ŁUBOCKI MACIEJ | 1965 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
115 | ŁUCZAK ZACHARIASZ | 1989 | TUREK | PONCKI | POLSKA | |
116 | ŁUKAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1992 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
117 | MACIEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | TUREK | POLSKA | ||
118 | MADEJ AGATA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
119 | MAKOWICZ JÓZEF | 1956 | ŻARY | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | POLSKA | |
120 | MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1961 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
121 | MALIK JAKUB | 1993 | KOBYLIN | POLSKA | ||
122 | MAŃCZAK ADAM | 1970 | SIEROSŁAW | WUEF TRI TEAM POMOCNI | POLSKA | |
123 | MARCINIAK WIKTORIA | 2000 | PLEWISKA | POLSKA | ||
124 | MARKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
125 | MARSZAŁ TOMASZ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
126 | MARSZAŁEK MARTA | 1983 | KOŁO | POLSKA | ||
127 | MARTIN MATEUSZ | 1991 | RUDA SLASKA | DECATHLON LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
128 | MASZTALERZ MICHAŁ | 1985 | JARACZEWO | LZS ZALESIE | POLSKA | |
129 | MATERLIŃSKI SZYMON | 1978 | KALISZ | - | POLSKA | |
130 | MATUSZCZAK TOMASZ | 1974 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
131 | MICHAŁEK MICHAŁ | 1982 | SIERZCHÓW | POLSKA | ||
132 | MISIUKIEWICZ ADAM | 1994 | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | PATRIODZIK TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
133 | MŁYNARZ ADRIAN | 1992 | KROTOSZYN | POLSKA | ||
134 | MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | #OWOCBIEGA / REMMERS RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
135 | MORKA MICHAŁ | 1982 | SIERADZ | POLSKA | ||
136 | MRUK KRZYSZTOF | 1994 | BŁASZKI | POLSKA | ||
137 | MUCHA ROBERT | 1976 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | SPORTOWE LOVE | POLSKA | |
138 | MURIAS RADOSŁAW | 1986 | POZNAŃ | CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA | |
139 | NAWROCKI JĘDRZEJ | 1993 | KALISZ | PIŁKA NOŻNA SKALNA | POLSKA | |
140 | NAWROCKI PIOTR | 1980 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
141 | NIEMANN JAROSŁAW | 1974 | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | POLSKA | |
142 | NOWACKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
143 | NOWAK WIKTOR | 1990 | ALEKSANDRIA | SMCM | POLSKA | |
144 | NOWICKI TOMASZ | 1969 | DASZEWICE | DASZEWICE | POLSKA | |
145 | OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA | 1984 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
146 | OLMA DARIUSZ | 1976 | JAWISZOWICE | GO APTIV! | POLSKA | |
147 | OLSZEWSKI CEZARY | 1970 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
148 | OTOLIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1987 | WROCŁAW | TWOJA STARA | POLSKA | |
149 | PALMOWSKI MACIEJ | 1970 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
150 | PANTKOWSKI WALDEMAR | 1976 | OPOCZNO | POLSKA | ||
151 | PAUŚ JAROSŁAW | 1980 | ANTONIN | PAUS | POLSKA | |
152 | PAWLAK KONRAD | 1983 | KALISZ | SUPERMARATON KALISZ / OTR INTERKOL CX-80 TEAM | POLSKA | |
153 | PAWLAK MIŁOSZ | 1998 | BOREK, POCZTA - GODZIESZE MAŁE | UNIWERSYTET WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI W OLSZTYNIE | POLSKA | |
154 | PIECZYŃSKI SZYMON | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
155 | PIECZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1959 | OSIECZNA | OSIECZNA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
156 | PIETRUSIAK WIKTORIA | 1999 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
157 | PIETZ MIKOŁAJ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | CYTADELA BY NIGIHT | POLSKA | |
158 | PIOR RADOSŁAW | 1978 | KALISZ | FRAUENBURG GANGSTERS | POLSKA | |
159 | PLUTA KINGA | 1992 | GOLINA | CROCODIGY | POLSKA | |
160 | PRACKI ADAM | 1981 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
161 | PRENTKI JAROSŁAW | 1968 | POZNAŃ | CITYZEN POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
162 | RADOMSKA KAROLINA | 1982 | KALISZ | PKB KMP KALISZ | POLSKA | |
163 | RADOMSKI ARTUR | 1983 | KALISZ | PKB KMP KALISZ | POLSKA | |
164 | RATAJCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | SŁUPCA | POLSKA | ||
165 | ROSA ALEKSANDER | 1982 | RABOWICE | POLSKA | ||
166 | ROZBIEGAŁA HUBERT | 1983 | GDYNIA | SPORT ZONE | POLSKA | |
167 | RUBAS PATRYK | 1995 | KALISZ | RUBAS TEAM | POLSKA | |
168 | RYBACKA KATARZYNA | 1975 | RAWICZ | POLSKA | ||
169 | SADOWSKI JAKUB | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
170 | SARBACZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1981 | OBORNIKI | SKS OBORNIKI | POLSKA | |
171 | SERENDA ROBERT | 1974 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | ||
172 | SIERADZKA WIOLA | 1995 | INOWROCŁAW | JOLKA JOLKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
173 | SKONIECZNA ANGELA | 1996 | KALISZ | AQUA PATROL KALISZ | POLSKA | |
174 | SKOWROŃSKA MAJA | 1989 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
175 | SKOWROŃSKI WIESŁAW | 1956 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
176 | SKRZYPCZAK MAREK | 1975 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
177 | SMOLIK ARTUR | 1972 | WROCŁAW | SPORT TEAM MANAGE OR DIE | POLSKA | |
178 | SMYREK JOANNA | 1975 | TRZCINICA | POLSKA | ||
179 | SOBCZAK KATARZYNA | 1986 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
180 | SOBCZYK PATRYK | 1995 | POZNAŃ | MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ | POLSKA | |
181 | SOBIERAJ MACIEJ | 1976 | KALISZ | ZDUN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
182 | SOBIERAJCZYK KINGA | 1991 | PLESZEW | POLSKA | ||
183 | SOLARZ PAWEŁ | 1981 | SYCOW | POLSKA | ||
184 | SOŁTYSIAK MAREK | 1979 | KOKANIN | PRATT & WHTNEY KALISZ | POLSKA | |
185 | STASZAK MARIUSZ | 1973 | WIERZYCE | HAWLE/WIERZYCE MMNZ | POLSKA | |
186 | STUDNIEWSKI LECH | 1980 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | STUDNIEWSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
187 | STYBANIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | GORZYCE WIELKIE | POLSKA | ||
188 | SULKOWSKI PIOTR | 1980 | SZCZYTNIKI | POLSKA | ||
189 | SULKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | CZEKANÓW | INDYWIDUALNIE | POLSKA | |
190 | SURMA KAROL | 1962 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
191 | SZAFRANIAK RAFAŁ | 1987 | SWARZEDZ | POLSKA | ||
192 | SZAJKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1982 | KOSZALIN | GWARDIA KOSZALIN | POLSKA | |
193 | SZCZEPANIAK SYLWIA | 1990 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
194 | SZCZEPAŃSKA KINGA | 1991 | KALISZ | CPRYZMAT | POLSKA | |
195 | SZMYTKA JACEK | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
196 | SZTRĄPF MARCIN | 1981 | ŻELAZKÓW | MAJA I FRANEK | POLSKA | |
197 | SZUŁAWA MARCIN | 1973 | ZDUNY | COLIAN NA START | POLSKA | |
198 | SZYMALA PAWEŁ | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
199 | SZYMALA TOMASZ | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
200 | SZYMANOWSKA MARTA | 1984 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
201 | ŚLIWICKI TOMASZ | 1982 | KONIN | TRITON | POLSKA | |
202 | ŚWIĄTEK KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | JORDANÓW ŚLĄSKI | POLSKA | ||
203 | ŚWIDERSKI ANDRZEJ | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
204 | TATUSIAK DAMIAN | 1987 | KONIN | TRUCHCIK KONIN | POLSKA | |
205 | TELĄŻKA JAROSŁAW | 1981 | BEŁCHATÓW | IRON FIGHTERS | POLSKA | |
206 | TOBIS MICHAŁ | 1985 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
207 | TOMASZEWSKA EWA | 1978 | OPOLE | POLSKA | ||
208 | TOMASZEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1981 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
209 | TOMCZYK ELŻBIETA | 1984 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
210 | TOMELA MICHAL | 1987 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
211 | TRZECIAK PIOTR | 1983 | SIERADZ | POLSKA | ||
212 | UCIECHOWSKI KAROL | 1985 | NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | POLSKA | ||
213 | URBANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW | 1975 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | POLSKA | ||
214 | WALASIK ŁUKASZ | 1987 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
215 | WALASZCZYK MARCIN | 1987 | BEŁCHATÓW | IRON FIGHTERS | POLSKA | |
216 | WALCZAK ROBERT | 1980 | POZNAŃ | CYTADELA BY NIGHT TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
217 | WAŚKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
218 | WEBER AGNIESZKA | 1988 | KOZIEGŁOWY | POLSKA | ||
219 | WIECZOREK ANIA | 1976 | KALISZ | DRUŻYNA IZABELKI | POLSKA | |
220 | WIECZOREK KATARZYNA | 1989 | PLESZEW | PRYZMAT TEAM | POLSKA | |
221 | WIECZOREK SEWER | 1975 | KALISZ | DRUŻYNA IZABELKI | POLSKA | |
222 | WIŚNIEWSKI BENIAMIN | 1977 | CHORZÓW | POLSKA | ||
223 | WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN | 1996 | ŚLESIN | DIETETYK SPORTOWY - DAMIAN WIŚNIEWSKI | POLSKA | |
224 | WLEKLAK JERZY | 1961 | KALISZ | TRIDZIADKI | POLSKA | |
225 | WŁODARCZYK PIOTR | 1979 | POZNAŃ | BUDCHEM | POLSKA | |
226 | WŁUDARSKI MACIEJ | 1965 | GROTÓW | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | POLSKA | |
227 | WODICZKO WERONIKA | 1983 | KALISZ | KTS SUPERMARATON | POLSKA | |
228 | WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
229 | WOLSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | CHECHŁO PIERWSZE | BEEGO | POLSKA | |
230 | WORONOWICZ KONRAD | 1991 | WROCŁAW | MORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE | POLSKA | |
231 | WORSZTYNOWICZ KAROL | 1990 | WROCŁAW | BÓL NIE ISTNIEJE | POLSKA | |
232 | WOSIEK DAWID | 1983 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
233 | WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ | 1985 | PABIANICE | BEEGO | POLSKA | |
234 | WYREBSKI BARTEK | 1982 | WRÓBLEW | POLSKA | ||
235 | ZAKRZEWSKI KAROL | 1983 | POZNAŃ | UAM POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
236 | ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
237 | ZAWORSKI ADAM | 1990 | RASZKÓW | POLSKA | ||
238 | ZDUN DAMIAN | 1990 | KALISZ | ZDUN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
239 | ZDUN KONRAD | 1995 | KALISZ | ZDUN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
240 | ZDUNEK DAREK | 1982 | JAROCIN | POLSKA | ||
241 | ZDZIERAK ŁUKASZ | 1989 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | POLSKA | ||
242 | ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1964 | KALISZ | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
243 | ZIEZIO RADOSŁAW | 1998 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
244 | ZIMNY GRZEGORZ | 1981 | OLEŚNICA | POLSKA | ||
245 | ŻARNECKI WOJCIECH | 1989 | KALISZ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZAK DAMIAN | 1978 | BRZEG | MBANK | POLSKA | |
2 | ANDRZEJEWSKI MAREK | 1978 | KRZYSZKOWO | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
3 | AUGUSTYNIAK ADAM | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | LIMONKOWO | POLSKA | |
4 | BARAN JACEK | 1967 | GOLINA | POLSKA | ||
5 | BARAN PIOTR | 1983 | WROCŁAW | PCGGO | POLSKA | |
6 | BARTOSZEK ADAM | 1977 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | SCOTT BIKE SERWIS TEAM | POLSKA | |
7 | BASIŃSKI JACEK | 1957 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
8 | BIAŁECKI ZBIGNIEW | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
9 | BIAŁEK SEBASTIAN | 1979 | SZAŁE | POLSKA | ||
10 | BIELICKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | MILICZ | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | POLSKA | |
11 | BIERUT PRZEMYSŁAW | 1989 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
12 | BINIEWICZ RENATA | 1972 | ŁĘCZYCA | BORUTA TEAM | POLSKA | |
13 | BINIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1971 | ŁĘCZYCA | BORUTA TEAM | POLSKA | |
14 | BŁASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1959 | LUBOMYŚLE | ROZKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | BOHATIKOV YEVHEN | 1984 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
16 | BORAL HUBERT | 1982 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | WWW.EXPRESSION.PL WWW.POL-PAPIER.PL | POLSKA | |
17 | BORECKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | LEGNICA | DECATHLON LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
18 | BOROWIAK MARIUSZ | 1976 | JARY | JARY | POLAND | |
19 | BORSIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | PLEWISKA | LUX MED | POLSKA | |
20 | BUCKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1981 | SZCZODRE | POLSKA | ||
21 | BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | OBORNIKI | SKS OBORNIKI | POLSKA | |
22 | BURDZINSKI BARTOSZ | 1984 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
23 | CECHOWSKI PIOTR | 1980 | LODZ | POLSKA | ||
24 | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | KALISZ | TRAWA TEAM | POLSKA | |
25 | CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
26 | CHROSTEK KRZYSZTOF | 1992 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
27 | CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ | 1980 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
28 | CIEŚLAK PIOTR | 1985 | SIERADZ | BRAK | POLSKA | |
29 | CIEŚLIK PIOTR | 1976 | BEŁCHATÓW | WARACH ROWERY | POLSKA | |
30 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1974 | KONINKO | POLSKA | ||
31 | DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
32 | DEMBIŃSKI MAREK | 1974 | POZNAŃ | WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM / ATIMEX.BY | POLSKA | |
33 | DEMIANIUK MARCIN | 1977 | SKRZESZEW | DEMI TEAM | POLSKA | |
34 | DOBROCHOWSKA ILONA | 1979 | STRZEGOM | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | POLSKA | |
35 | DOBROWOLSKI KAROL | 1984 | ZIELĄTKOWO | KOCHAM ŻONĘ | POLSKA | |
36 | DOŁĘGA ADAM | 1994 | NOWA BYSTRZYCA | POLSKA | ||
37 | DOMINIK JAKUB | 1997 | OSTRZESZÓW | POLSKA | ||
38 | DOMINO KRYSTIAN | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM HUTA MIEDZI GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
39 | DRĄG JACEK | 1974 | MIRKÓW | POLSKA | ||
40 | DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1977 | WROCŁAW | NOA | POLSKA | |
41 | DUDEK KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | UDANIN | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | POLSKA | |
42 | DUDEK MARIUSZ | 1989 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
43 | DUDELA ADRIAN | 1980 | WARSZAWA | MBC TEAM / T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM | POLSKA | |
44 | DYMOWSKI MAREK | 1971 | NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | SLOW LIFE@BUSINESS | POLSKA | |
45 | FORC CYPRIAN | 1986 | PLESZEW | POLSKA | ||
46 | FRANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1963 | OSTRÓW WLKP | POLSKA | ||
47 | GALAN ŁUKASZ | 1991 | OLEŚNICA | POLSKA | ||
48 | GANCARZ PIOTR | 1984 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
49 | GOLDMANN GRZEGORZ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
50 | GÓRNY KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | KALISZ | WWW.CENTRALNE.CO | POLSKA | |
51 | GRIESMANN KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | WROCŁAW | PALACSINTA PATAVAL | POLSKA | |
52 | GROBELNY PIOTR | 1986 | KROTOSZYN | POLSKA | ||
53 | GRODOMIŃSKI HUBERT | 1975 | KŁODAWA | KŁODAWA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
54 | GROMKO ANDRZEJ | 1957 | MILICZ | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | POLSKA | |
55 | GROŃSKI ROBERT | 1976 | WROCŁAW | TRENUJZNAMI.PL | POLSKA | |
56 | GRUZ ROBERT | 1987 | WROCŁAW | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
57 | GRZESIAK JOANNA | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
58 | GRZYB JAKUB | 1990 | POZNAŃ | GROTA | POLSKA | |
59 | GRZYBEK MATEUSZ | 1986 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
60 | GRZYBEK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | ŁÓDŻ | POLSKA | ||
61 | HAŃCZYK JACEK | 1965 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | POLONIA ŚRODA | POLSKA | |
62 | HAŃCZYK JOANNA | 1995 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | POLONIA ŚRODA | POLSKA | |
63 | HERMANN SEBASTIAN | 1985 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
64 | HORBACZ HANNA | 1985 | RABOWICE | POLSKA | ||
65 | HYHS JAN | 1992 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OSW TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
66 | JACEWICZ KAMIL | 1983 | LEGNICA | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
67 | JAGIELSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | POZNAŃ | AZS UAP | POLSKA | |
68 | JAKUBOWSKA AGATA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | ADB TEAM | POLSKA | |
69 | JARMUŻEK PAWEŁ | 1974 | SMOSZEW | A-T | POLSKA | |
70 | JASIŃSKI PIOTR | 1997 | BRZEZINY | POLSKA | ||
71 | JASIÓWKA BARTŁOMIEJ | 1981 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | PSP PNW | POLSKA | |
72 | JASZCZYK ANDRZEJ | 1985 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
73 | JELONEK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | OLEŚNICA | POLSKA | ||
74 | JURKOWSKI ARTUR | 1967 | RUSZOWICE | TRI ARTUR | POLSKA | |
75 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | KALISZ | K2 | POLSKA | |
76 | KALISKI PIOTR | 1974 | WROCŁAW | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
77 | KALISZEK MARCIN | 1983 | SKIERNIEWICE | POLSKA | ||
78 | KAŁUŻNY BARTOSZ | 1975 | KROTOSZYN | LANGE TRI COACH | POLAND | |
79 | KARASIEWICZ JERZY | 1979 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
80 | KARASIŃSKI MARCIN | 1970 | KALISZ | TRIATHLON MAINZ | POLSKA | |
81 | KARGOL PAWEŁ | 1978 | OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA | POLSKA | |
82 | KARLIK PIOTR | 1982 | POZNAŃ | STARZY I GŁUPI, ALE ZDROWI! | POLSKA | |
83 | KAROLAK TOMASZ | 1984 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | POLSKA | ||
84 | KARPIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1988 | KROTOSZYN | POLSKA | ||
85 | KATA WIESŁAW | 1971 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
86 | KAWALA-STERNIUK ALEKSANDRA | 1984 | OPOLE | DREAM TEAM O&P | POLSKA | |
87 | KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR | 1981 | KOMORNIKI | MOTIV HOME TEAM | POLSKA | |
88 | KAŹMIERCZAK ANDRZEJ | 1977 | SZCZYTNIKI | WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
89 | KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR | 1990 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
90 | KIELAR PIOTR | 1985 | ROKIETNICA | POLSKA | ||
91 | KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | PABIANICE | O CO BIEGA | POLSKA | |
92 | KIEPURA ANDRZEJ | 1976 | TUREK | POLSKA | ||
93 | KIERUZEL MICHAŁ | 1986 | BEŁCHATÓW | M K | POLSKA | |
94 | KLEDZIK MARCIN | 1976 | POZNAN | POLSKA | ||
95 | KNY JACEK | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
96 | KOGUT BARTŁOMIEJ | 1981 | STANOWICE | TRI MISSION | POLSKA | |
97 | KOLENDA SEBASTIAN | 1992 | POZNAN | DECATHLON | POLSKA | |
98 | KOŁACIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | KALISZ | TRI MADNESS | POLSKA | |
99 | KONARSKI ROBERT | 1982 | KROTOSZYN | POLSKA | ||
100 | KONIECZNY GRZEGORZ | 1990 | WROCŁAW | PCG.GO | POLSKA | |
101 | KOPERSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1989 | KOZIEGŁOWY | POLSKA | ||
102 | KOSIARSKI BARTOSZ | 1979 | KROTOSZYN | POLSKA | ||
103 | KOSICKI RADOSŁAW | 1982 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
104 | KOSIOŁ ANDRZEJ | 1964 | WROCŁAW | TRI MISSION | POLSKA | |
105 | KOŚLA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
106 | KOTECKI SZYMON | 1983 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | POLONIA ŚRODA | POLSKA | |
107 | KOVACS ROBERT | 1988 | WROCŁAW | IGNAŚ I GU TEAM | POLSKA | |
108 | KOWALCZYK PIOTR | 1981 | WARSZAWA | TRIWAWA/SPORTOWE LOVE | POLSKA | |
109 | KRAZYNSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | KALISZ | KRAZKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
110 | KRÓL JAKUB | 1986 | POZNAŃ | BLUEBIRDS | POLSKA | |
111 | KRÓL LECH | 1981 | KROTOSZYN | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | POLSKA | |
112 | KRYGIER RAFAŁ | 1973 | ŻYCHLIN | NZOZ GEMINI | POLSKA | |
113 | KRYSIAK MARTYNA | 1990 | SWARZĘDZ | RESPECT ZANG SPORT | POLSKA | |
114 | KRYŚ MARIUSZ | 1975 | BUK | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA | |
115 | KUBCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1981 | KOBIERNO | BASTER TEAM | POLSKA | |
116 | KUBIAK PRZEMYSLAW | 1972 | WILCZYCE | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
117 | KUBISIAK MICHAŁ | 1970 | KALISZ | PKB KALISZ | POLSKA | |
118 | KUCHARSKI LUKASZ | 1983 | LODZ | K.S. CELIROMAN | POLSKA | |
119 | KUCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | CHOCZ | NOWOLIPSK | POLSKA | |
120 | KULPIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1984 | KAMIONKI | POLSKA | ||
121 | KUNYSZ DAWID | 1987 | POZNAŃ | ADB TEAM | POLSKA | |
122 | KURZAC PIOTR | 1982 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
123 | KUŚ ADAM | 1997 | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA | |
124 | LASSOTA ARTUR | 1969 | BĘDZIN | POLSKA | ||
125 | LEGIEĆ MIC | 1985 | OPOLE | POLSKA | ||
126 | LEŚNIEWSKI ROBERT | 1987 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
127 | LEWANDOWSKI ADAM | 1986 | MIĘKINIA | BAJA | POLSKA | |
128 | LIPSKI PAWEŁ | 1982 | TRZEBNICA | WAWRZYNY | POLSKA | |
129 | LIS TOBIASZ | 1987 | KOLONIA BOLESŁAWIEC -CHROSCIN | GEO-TEAM | POLSKA | |
130 | LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | POLSKA | |
131 | LUDWICKI MACIEJ | 1980 | CHODZIEŻ | KAWAKAMP | POLSKA | |
132 | ŁAPAWA DARIUSZ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | MOCNI W GĘBIE | POLSKA | |
133 | ŁAZOWSKI ADRIAN | 1990 | OBORNIKI | SKS OBORNIKI | POLSKA | |
134 | ŁUCZAK TOMASZ | 1971 | WROCŁAW | POLAND | ||
135 | ŁUCZKA MONIKA | 1995 | POZNAŃ | BIEGAJ Z WSL | POLSKA | |
136 | MACIEJEWSKI KAROL | 1982 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | GT RAT | POLSKA | |
137 | MADANY MICHAŁ | 1978 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
138 | MALEC MAREK | 1987 | ZDUNY | POLSKA | ||
139 | MAŁECK MATEUSZ | 1986 | KALISZ | MOPS-KALISZ | POLSKA | |
140 | MANTYK KATARZYNA | 1982 | OBORNIKI | SKS OBORNIKI | POLSKA | |
141 | MARCINIAK JOANNA | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
142 | MARCINIAK KUBA | 1991 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
143 | MARCINIAK MACIEJ | 1964 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
144 | MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | SKÓRZEWO | CITYZEN BE3 / KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA | |
145 | MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | KALISZ | KS WIKINGOWIE | POLSKA | |
146 | MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR | 1972 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OSW TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
147 | MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1989 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
148 | MASŁOWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | CELIRONMAN /HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | POLSKA | |
149 | MATLUCH PIOTR | 1974 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
150 | MATUSZCZAK JAKUB | 1982 | KALISZ | ZDUN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
151 | MĄDRZAK SŁAWOMIR | 1974 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA | |
152 | MICHALAK DAWID | 1984 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
153 | MICHALAK MAREK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
154 | MICHALIK TOMCZAK HANNA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
155 | MIEDZIAK SEBASTIAN | 1983 | ROGALINEK | LS PLUS RECYKLIN TEAM/ BE3_CITIZEN | POLSKA | |
156 | MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | KALISZ | KOMANDO FOKI | POLSKA | |
157 | MOLKA PATRYK | 1995 | BRZEZINY | NADIA SPYCHALSKA | POLSKA | |
158 | NOS LUKASZ | 1983 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA | ||
159 | NOWAK ADRIAN | 1976 | POBIEDZISKA | POBIEDZISKA RACING TEAM | POLSKA | |
160 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | BEŁCHATÓW | WARACH-ROWERY | POLSKA | |
161 | NOWAK PAWEŁ | 1982 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | MOTIV HOME TEAM | POLSKA | |
162 | NOWAK ROMAN | 1980 | SIERADZ | SCANFIL | POLSKA | |
163 | NOWOSTAWSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | KOMORNIKI | POLAND | ||
164 | OLACZEK ŁUKASZ | 1979 | MROZÓW | TATA STARTUJE // I-SPORT.PL | POLSKA | |
165 | OLEK JAKUB | 1987 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
166 | PAJĄK ADAM | 1991 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
167 | PAKULSKI MARCIN | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
168 | PAŁKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1988 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
169 | PAŁYSA JOANNA | 1978 | DAWIDY BANKOWE | TRI NEGU | POLSKA | |
170 | PAŁYSA MAREK | 1974 | DAWIDY BANKOWE | TRI NEGU | POLSKA | |
171 | PAPROCKI PRZEMEK | 1986 | WYSOKA | POLSKA | ||
172 | PASTUSZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1959 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | TRITIM | POLSKA | |
173 | PERZ WOJCIECH | 1982 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | BI PERZ SC | POLSKA | |
174 | PESTKA MARCIN | 1978 | WRZEŚNIA | TRIATHLON TEAM POLSKA | POLSKA | |
175 | PIECIUL JACEK | 1979 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | |
176 | PIETROŃ HUBERT | 1995 | CISEW | POLSKA | ||
177 | PIHULAK ARKADIUSZ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | ARAOKO | POLSKA | |
178 | PLUTA TOMASZ | 1994 | CISEW | POLSKA | ||
179 | PŁACZEK PIOTR | 1962 | POZNAŃ | MALTA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
180 | PŁONKA ARKADIUSZ | 1964 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
181 | PODGÓRSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | OLEŚNICA | POLSKA | ||
182 | POSACKI ZBIGNIEW | 1977 | LUBIĄŻ | WOŁÓW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
183 | POSYNIAK PIOTR | 1974 | BRZEG | POLSKA | ||
184 | PRAŁAT DAWID | 1978 | ZELÓW | PZU SPORT TEAM | POLSKA | |
185 | PROSOWIECKA SMAK KATARZYNA | 1978 | OPOLE | BBL | POLSKA | |
186 | PUZICKI TOMASZ | 1976 | DOMINOWO | POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. | POLSKA | |
187 | PYŻALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1971 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | POLSKA | ||
188 | RATAJCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | SŁUPCA | POLSKA | ||
189 | ROGACKI ADAM | 1976 | KALISZ | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | POLSKA | |
190 | ROMANOWSKI PIOTR | 1986 | OŁAWA | TIETO TRIATHLON TEAM | POLAND | |
191 | RUBAS DARIUSZ | 1972 | KALISZ | RUBAS TEAM | POLSKA | |
192 | RYBARCZYK ADAM | 1997 | SIERAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
193 | RZEPECKI MARCIN | 1975 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
194 | SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
195 | SEBASTIANOWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1988 | PŁOCK | DALEJ #DAWAJKALACH | POLSKA | |
196 | SIEMIŃSKI BARTEK | 1980 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | TRITON KONIN | POLSKA | |
197 | SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | WROCŁAW | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | POLSKA | |
198 | SIERADZAN GRZEGORZ | 1977 | OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA | POLSKA | |
199 | SIKOŃ KATARZYNA | 1977 | WILCZYCE | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
200 | SIKORA DAWID | 1976 | DĘBORZYCE | DĘBORZYMIANIE | POLSKA | |
201 | SKONIECZNY ROBERT | 1968 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
202 | SŁOWIŃSKI SZYMON | 1971 | SWARZĘDZ | POLSKA | ||
203 | SŁUJA TOMASZ | 1995 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
204 | SMĘTEK MICHAŁ | 1973 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA | |
205 | SMOLARA KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | WIŃSKO | HASTE TEAM | POLSKA | |
206 | SOBCZAK RAFAŁ | 1990 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
207 | SOBCZAK SZYMON | 1986 | KALISZ | APS | POLSKA | |
208 | SOBKA ZBIGNIEW | 1979 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
209 | SOKOŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1985 | ZIELONA GÓRA | #TRIATHLONOWELOVE | POLSKA | |
210 | SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1980 | PŁOCK | PTT DELTA | POLSKA | |
211 | SOWA ROBERT | 1983 | WROCŁAW | SPECIALIZED | POLSKA | |
212 | SPYCHALSKA NADIA | 1998 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
213 | STACHERA PIOTR | 1981 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
214 | STACHOWSKI JERZY | 1953 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
215 | STANISZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
216 | STANKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1990 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
217 | STASIAK MATEUSZ | 1980 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
218 | STAWOWCZYK WALDEMAR | 1978 | OSINA | STAWOWCZYK TEAM | POLSKA | |
219 | STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB | 1989 | ŁÓDŹ | GVT TEAM | POLSKA | |
220 | STERNIUK PIOTR | 1985 | OPOLE | DREAM TEAM O&P | POLSKA | |
221 | STĘPIEŃ MAREK | 1989 | WROCŁAW | TESLA | POLSKA | |
222 | STODÓŁKA SZYMON | 1986 | WILCZYCE | WOSIEK | POLSKA | |
223 | STRZELECKI ADAM | 1978 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WETERANI WTW | POLAND | |
224 | STYLA KAMIL ALEXANDER | 1987 | KRAKOW | LOS PILOTOS | POLSKA | |
225 | SZALBIERZ WOJCIECH | 1982 | DĄBROWA | STARZY I GŁUPI, ALE ZDROWI! | POLSKA | |
226 | SZARATA DAMIAN | 1991 | POZNAŃ | MJP DRUKARNIA | POLSKA | |
227 | SZCZEPAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | PGSTECH | POLSKA | |
228 | SZCZEPAŃSKI PIOTR | 1969 | POZNAŃ | PGSTECH | POLSKA | |
229 | SZCZEREK PIOTR | 1975 | BŁASZKI | DROG BRUK | POLSKA | |
230 | SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ | 1980 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
231 | SZEWCZYK ROBERT | 1978 | JAROCIN | POLSKA | ||
232 | SZKUDLARZ HANNA | 1989 | LEGNICA | DECATHLON LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
233 | SZORKIN JANUSZ | 1978 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
234 | SZUBERT WOJCIECH | 1978 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
235 | SZUŁAWA MARCIN | 1973 | ZDUNY | COLIAN NA START | POLSKA | |
236 | SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK | 1981 | POZNAŃ | CYTADELA BY NIGHT TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
237 | SZYMAŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1967 | KLECZEW | SOKÓŁ KLECZEW | POLSKA | |
238 | SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR | 1976 | KLECZEW | SOKÓŁ KLECZEW | POLSKA | |
239 | SZYMCZAK PIOTR | 1978 | BRANNO | POLSKA | ||
240 | SZYMURA PRZEMEK | 1982 | SMOSZEW | POLSKA | ||
241 | ŚLEBIODA ANDRZEJ | 1975 | KLECZEW | SEKCJA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ KLECZEW | POLAND | |
242 | ŚLIWA BOGUMIŁ | 1985 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
243 | ŚLIWIŃSKI JAKUB | 1992 | ŚRODA WLKP | JOLKA JOLKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
244 | ŚMIETANA MARCIN | 1975 | WROCŁAW | TMTEAM | POLSKA | |
245 | ŚWIDERSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | POLSKA | ||
246 | TARNAWA EWELINA | 1990 | BUCZKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
247 | TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1980 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
248 | TOMCZAK PIOTR | 1980 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
249 | TOMCZUK BARTOSZ | 1984 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
250 | TONAK MIKOŁAJ | 1997 | SIERAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
251 | TRAWKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1976 | KALISZ | TRAWA TEAM | POLSKA | |
252 | TYLICKI GRACJAN | 1994 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
253 | WALCZAK ŁUKASZ | 1991 | BEŁCHATÓW | SEMPER ACTIVE | POLSKA | |
254 | WARZYBOK MIREK | 1982 | WĄGROWIEC | CENTRUM RATOWNICTWA MEDYCZNEGO MEDSERVIS | POLSKA | |
255 | WASELA MARCIN | 1980 | KONIN | MOPS - KALISZ | POLSKA | |
256 | WASILEWSKI ARTUR | 1970 | KALISZ | AGD1001 | POLSKA | |
257 | WAWRZYNIAK BOGUSŁAW | 1965 | GORZYCE WIELKIE | SPORT-STYL | POLSKA | |
258 | WEISSBEK KAMILA | 1994 | WROCLAW | DECATHLON KORONA | POLSKA | |
259 | WIATROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | POLSKA | ||
260 | WICHTOWSKI TOMASZ | 1994 | SWARZEDZ | POLSKA | ||
261 | WIECZOREK RAFAL | 1985 | WROCŁAW | WTT/TIETO TRIATHLON TEAM | POLAND | |
262 | WIECZOREK RAFAŁ | 1978 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
263 | WIKTORSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1984 | ŁĘCZYCA | POLSKA | ||
264 | WIŚNIEWSKI JAN | 1970 | OPATÓWEK | CHERRY | POLSKA | |
265 | WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | 1970 | WARSZAWA | KPMG RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
266 | WITA MACIEJ | 1981 | KROTOSZYN | POLSKA | ||
267 | WITA RADOSŁAW | 1979 | KROTOSZYN | POLSKA | ||
268 | WITCZAK KAMIL | 1996 | KŁODAWA | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA | |
269 | WITCZAK MACIEJ | 1978 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
270 | WNUK JANUSZ | 1990 | MILICZ | POLSKA | ||
271 | WOJCIECHOWSKI HUBERT | 1998 | OPATÓWEK | HARPAGANTEAMOPATÓWEK | POLSKA | |
272 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | KRUSZEWNIA | DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | |
273 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1973 | OPATÓWEK | HARPAGAN TEAM OPATÓWEK | POLSKA | |
274 | WOJNAROWSKI ADAM | 1981 | KONIN | POLSKA | ||
275 | WOLNIAK ANDRZEJ | 1954 | KALISZ | BASTER TEAM | POLSKA | |
276 | WOLNIK GRZEGORZ | 1981 | GOŁUCHÓW | TGV CLUB | POLSKA | |
277 | WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ | 1973 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
278 | WOŹNIAK PATRYK | 1992 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
279 | WRÓBEL BARTOSZ | 1992 | WYSOCKO WIELKIE | OSW TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
280 | WRÓBLEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1980 | CHOCZ | NOWOLIPSK | POLSKA | |
281 | WSZĘDYBYŁ DOROTA | 1986 | KONINKO | POLSKA | ||
282 | WYSOCKI MARCIN | 1978 | POZNAŃ | MALTA POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
283 | ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT | 1973 | KAMIENICA | POLSKA | ||
284 | ZAPRZELSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | KRAKOW | DRUŻYNA MISTRZÓW | POLSKA | |
285 | ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
286 | ZENTEL MATEUSZ | 1980 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
287 | ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1970 | WARSZAWA | SERY Z GOLISZEWA | POLSKA | |
288 | ZYGNER KONRAD | 1983 | OPATÓWEK | POLSKA | ||
289 | ŻACZEK DOMINIK | 1997 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
290 | ŻARCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | WITASZYCE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELAWSKI KAROL | 1997 | DOBROSZYCE | POLSKA | ||
2 | BLASKO JOZEF | 1981 | DŁUTÓW | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | POLSKA | |
3 | CHRZAN MARIUSZ | 1977 | OLEŚNICA | PENNY GONDEK TEAM OLEŚNICA | POLSKA | |
4 | CŁAPKA PIOTR | 1982 | SIERADZ | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | POLSKA | |
5 | DOBROWOLSKI BARTOSZ | 1989 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
6 | DWORECKI JAKUB | 1989 | WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA | ||
7 | HERB LUKASZ | 1982 | SYCÓW | ICMT | POLSKA | |
8 | HYPIAK JOANNA | 1985 | WROCŁAW | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | POLSKA | |
9 | JAGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1986 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
10 | JANKOWIAK JAKUB | 1982 | KONIN | POLSKA | ||
11 | JANKOWIAK JAKUB | 1982 | KONIN | POLSKA | ||
12 | JANKOWIAK JAKUB | 1982 | KONIN | POLSKA | ||
13 | JARZYMOWSKA IWONA | 1984 | OLEŚNICA | POLSKA | ||
14 | JASIŃSKI DANIEL | 1982 | ŁÓDŹ | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | POLSKA | |
15 | JASION ROBERT | 1991 | ŁÓDŹ | ONLY YOU | POLSKA | |
16 | JAŚKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1974 | GODZIESZE | POLSKA | ||
17 | KABAT JAGODA | 1996 | KALISZ | KABAT | POLSKA | |
18 | KACZOROWSKI MARCIN | 1973 | LEGNICA | JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
19 | KISIELINSKI MICHAL | 1987 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
20 | KISIELINSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | KALISZ | TEAM | POLSKA | |
21 | KISIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | ANUMED SPORT | POLSKA | |
22 | KOPCZYNSKI WALDEMAR | 1958 | POZNAN | POLSKA | ||
23 | KOPCZYNSKI WALDEMAR | 1958 | POZNAN | POLSKA | ||
24 | KORNACKI KI ŁUKASZ | 1988 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | KALISZ | POLSKA | |
25 | KOTAS PAWEŁ | 1988 | WROCŁAW | GREATMAN | POLSKA | |
26 | KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ | 1967 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
27 | KRAWCZYK NATALIA | 1988 | KALISZ | TRIATHLON KALISZ | POLSKA | |
28 | KRZYSZTANOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | POZNAN | #WIERZEWKONDYCHE | POLSKA | |
29 | KUBISIAK MARCIN | 1976 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
30 | KURZAWIŃSKI MARCIN | 1987 | KALISZ | K2 | POLSKA | |
31 | LECH ALEKSANDRA | 1994 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
32 | LIPIŃSKI DAWID | 1989 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | ||
33 | ŁUCZKA MONIKA | 1995 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
34 | ŁYPIK MARZENA | 1973 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
35 | MANISZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1955 | UNISŁAW | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
36 | MANUSZAK PRZEMO | 1983 | KLECZEW | MOCNI KLECZEW | POLSKA | |
37 | MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ | 1975 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | BRAK | POLSKA | |
38 | MIELOCH ARTUR | 1983 | CHODZIEŻ | MIELPOL TEAM & KAWAKAMP | POLSKA | |
39 | OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA | 1984 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
40 | OLSZEWSKI MATEUSZ | 2000 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
41 | OSIŃSKI DAWID | 1994 | SOKOŁOWO | POLSKA | ||
42 | PAWLAK MIŁOSZ | 1998 | BOREK, POCZTA - GODZIESZE MAŁE | UNIWERSYTET WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI | POLSKA | |
43 | PIOTROWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | PUŁAWY | POLSKA | ||
44 | SIANOS KATARZYNA | 1986 | PODLUBIEŃ | TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW | POLSKA | |
45 | STANISŁAWSKI WOJCIECH | 1989 | ŁASK | BMW PREMIUM ARENA KALISZ | POLSKA | |
46 | STEFANIAK RENATA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
47 | STEMPNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | OPATÓWEK | KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTAKUS W OPATÓWKU | POLSKA | |
48 | SZTONDER MARCIN | 1986 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | POLSKA | ||
49 | SZTONDER MARCIN | 1986 | CZĘSROCHOWA | POLSKA | ||
50 | SZTRĄPF MARCIN | 1981 | KOKANIN | MAJĄ I FRANEK | POLSKA | |
51 | SZYGULSKI DARIUSZ | 1963 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
52 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1993 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
53 | TOMCZAK JACEK | 1988 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | TRI NEGU | POLSKA | |
54 | TURKOWSKA IWONA | 1963 | WĄGROWIEC | SZALONE ONE | POLSKA | |
55 | WAWRZYNIAK PRZEMEK | 1981 | SIERADZ | SZOSA SIERADZ TEAM | POLSKA | |
56 | WIELGUS ISABELA | 1981 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
57 | WRUK REMIGIUSZ | 1971 | OPOLE | BBL OPOLE | POLSKA | |
58 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK | 1972 | WROCŁAW | EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA | POLSKA | |
59 | ŻUCHOWSKI DAMIAN | 1992 | ŻNIN | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZATRITEAM | POLSKA | |
2 | BARTOSZEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | POLSKA | ||
3 | BĄK PAWEŁ | 1990 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
4 | BIELAK ARTUR | 1976 | KALISZ | BIELAK WINIARY TEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | BIERNACKI DAMIAN | 1974 | PABIANICE | OLMAR IGŁA TEAM | POLSKA | |
6 | BOCEWICZ MARIA | 2000 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
7 | BOGUS RAFAŁ | 1969 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | POLSKA | ||
8 | BOHATIKOV YEVHEN | 1984 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
9 | BORODACZ ARTUR | 1964 | LEGNICA | TWOJA STARA | POLSKA | |
10 | BRAUNTSCH MAREK | 1998 | GOCZAŁKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
11 | BUDZICZ PAWEŁ | 1982 | KRZYSZKOWO | POLSKA | ||
12 | BURDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1984 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
13 | BURY MARCIN | 1978 | WROCŁAW | TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
14 | CHATIAN TOMASZ | 1979 | OSTÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
15 | CIEŚLAK PIOTR | 1985 | SIERADZ | BRAK | POLSKA | |
16 | CZAJKOWSKI MACIEJ CZAJKOWSKI | 1979 | NAMYSŁÓW | NTT TRIADA | POLSKA | |
17 | FELKEL MATEUSZ | 1998 | SUCHA GÓRNA | MSPORT GIANT TEAM | POLSKA | |
18 | FELKEL MATEUSZ | 1998 | POLKOWICE | MSPORTTEAM | POLSKA | |
19 | GALEWSKI PIOTR | 1069 | WROCŁAW | PIOTR I AGA | POLSKA | |
20 | GROCHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | MASZEWO | MASZEWO RATUSZ | POLSKA | |
21 | GRODOMIŃSKI HUBERT | 1975 | KŁODAWA | POLSKA | ||
22 | HALKE BARTEK | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
23 | JANIAK MICHAŁ | 1992 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
24 | JANIAK PIOTR | 1980 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | ORANGE POLSKA | POLSKA | |
25 | JANICKA-MADEJ JUSTYNA | 1978 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | ||
26 | JASIŃSKI PIOTR | 1997 | BRZEZINY | POLSKA | ||
27 | JEŻEWSKI ROBERT | 1978 | WROCŁAW | FUNDACJA PRO ECONOMICO BONO TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
28 | JUSZCZAK ANNA | 1988 | POZNAN | POLSKA | ||
29 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | SWARZĘDZ | BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
30 | KALISZEWSKI DANIEL | 1975 | TRYSZCZYN | POLSKA | ||
31 | KARCH TOMASZ | 1982 | ŚWIEBODZICE | ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | POLSKA | |
32 | KARPIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1988 | KROTOSZYN | POLSKA | ||
33 | KATA WIESŁAW | 1971 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
34 | KEDZIORA DANIEL | 1976 | WROCŁAW | GVT | POLSKA | |
35 | KIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ JAKUB | 1975 | WRÓBLEW | POLSKA | ||
36 | KISIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | ANUMED SPORT | POLSKA | |
37 | KLINCEWICZ ADRIAN | 1997 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
38 | KOGUT BARTŁOMIEJ | 1981 | STANOWICE | TRIMISSION | POLSKA | |
39 | KONOPACKA SANDRA | 1991 | OTWOCK | POLSKA | ||
40 | KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1978 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | TEAM KALISZ | POLSKA | |
41 | KSIAZEK SEBASTIAN | 1978 | WROCLAW | POLSKA | ||
42 | KUBALA ALICJA | 1973 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
43 | KUBALA MATEUSZ | 1992 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
44 | KUBCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1981 | KOBIERNO | BASTER TEEM | POLSKA | |
45 | KUBICKI TOMASZ | 1969 | OLEŚNICA | KTO - OGT | POLSKA | |
46 | KUBICKI TOMASZ | 1969 | OLEŚNICA | KUBISIA TEAM OLESNICA , OLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA | POLSKA | |
47 | KULPIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1984 | KAMIONKI | POLSKA | ||
48 | LACH SEBASTIAN | 1976 | GRODKÓW | UKS ZNICZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
49 | LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | WARSZAWA | BIEGAM Z RADOŚCI | POLSKA | |
50 | LOMBARSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | KROŚNICE | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | POLSKA | |
51 | MALEC MAREK | 1987 | ZDUNY | POLSKA | ||
52 | MAŁECKA EWA | 1983 | LUBOŃ | POLSKA | ||
53 | MĄDRZAK SŁAWEK | 1974 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA | |
54 | MEDYK DAMIAN | 1988 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
55 | MEISSNER TOMEK MEISSNER | 1985 | POZNAŃ | GRUPA MEISSNER | POLSKA | |
56 | MEISSNER WOJCIECH | 1996 | NOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
57 | MIĄGOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1968 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
58 | NOCHOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | GOSTYŃ | KD7W | POLSKA | |
59 | NOS LUKASZ | 1983 | SIEMIANOWICE | ROTUNDA ROZWOJU | POLSKA | |
60 | NOWAKOWSKI JACEK | 1971 | BRZEG | POLSKA | ||
61 | OLKOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | 1980 | OLESNICA | POLSKA | ||
62 | PAPROCKI JAREK | 1993 | GLIWICE | POLSKA | ||
63 | PIĄTYSZEK GRZEGORZ | 1990 | KIEŁCZÓW | WICHU WORKSHOP | POLSKA | |
64 | POSYNIAK PIOTR | 1974 | BRZEG | POLSKA | ||
65 | PROSOWIECKA SMAK KATARZYNA | 1978 | OPOLE | BBL | POLSKA | |
66 | RUPNICKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
67 | RZEPECKI MARCIN | 1975 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
68 | RZEPECKI MARCIN | 1975 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
69 | RZEPECKI MARCIN | 1975 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
70 | SAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1979 | MĘDŁÓW | LITWIN-TRIATHLON-TEAM | POLSKA | |
71 | SIERADZAN GRZEGORZ | 1977 | OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA | POLSKA | |
72 | SIKORSKI WIKTOR | 1981 | STROSZKI | SANTANDER | POLSKA | |
73 | SMAK KATARZYNA | 1978 | OPOLE | BBL | POLSKA | |
74 | SNUSZKA ŁUKASZ | 1978 | KALISZ | OLX GROUP TEAM | POLSKA | |
75 | SOŁTYSIAK DAMIAN | 1985 | PLESZEW | POLSKA | ||
76 | STANEK MAREK | 1982 | NAMYSLOW | POLAND | ||
77 | STEMPNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | OPATÓWEK | KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTAKUS W OPATÓWKU | POLSKA | |
78 | SZAŁANKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1989 | OŁAWA | TRI MISSION | POLSKA | |
79 | SZCZUŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1988 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | POLSKA | |
80 | SZEWCZYK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | KALISZ | SZEWCZYK | POLSKA | |
81 | TALKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1979 | KOMORNIKI | ZMK KAZIMIERUK | POLSKA | |
82 | TOMECZEK JUSTYNA | 1984 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
83 | TOMECZEK JUSTYNA | 1984 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
84 | TRZMIEL MATEUSZ | 1991 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
85 | URBANIAK WOJCIECH | 1989 | KALISZ | POLSKA | ||
86 | WALEDZIAK DAWID | 1980 | PLESZEW | POLSKA | ||
87 | WAWRZYNIAK BOGUSŁAW | 1965 | GORZYCE WIELKIE | POLSKA | ||
88 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | BYKÓW | TIETO TRIATHLON TEAM | POLAND | |
89 | WIATROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | POLSKA | ||
90 | WIECZOREK SEWER | 1975 | KALISZ | DRUŻYNA IZABELKI | POLSKA | |
91 | WŁODARCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1970 | PABIANICE | POLSKA | ||
92 | WOLNY LUKASZ | 1988 | ZELOW | POLSKA | ||
93 | WOLNY ŁUKASZ | 1988 | ZELOW | POLSKA | ||
94 | WOŚ MATEUSZ | 1992 | JAROCIN | POLSKA | ||
95 | WÓJCIK DAMIAN | 1970 | DARŁOWO | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | POLSKA | |
96 | ZADKA PAWEL | 1986 | MIĘDZYBÓRZ, | OGT | POLSKA | |
97 | ZAWIASA DOROTA | 1983 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
98 | ZDRZAŁKA TOMASZ | 1981 | PSARY | POLSKA | ||
99 | ZDUN DANIEL | 1990 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
100 | ZIELIŃSKI DAWID | 1985 | KALISZ | KTK CYKLISTA KALISZ | POLSKA |