# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAJ MONIKA | 1983 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
2 | BOGACZ MONIKA | 1988 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ADS MASNA | POLSKA | |
3 | BURZYŃSKA BARBARA | 1981 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | ||
4 | CIMALA BEATA CIMALA | 2019 | BIERUŃ | FRELKI LOTAJOM | POLSKA | |
5 | CYWIŃSKA ELŻBIETA | 1975 | ŚWIERCZYNIEC | FRELKI LOTAJOM | POLSKA | |
6 | DELĄG IWONA | 1978 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
7 | DUDA EWA | 1974 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
8 | DUDA PIOTR | 2006 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
9 | GRAFF LUCYNA | 1979 | RYBNIK | POLSKA | ||
10 | HAŚNIK DARIA | 1985 | BIERUŃ | FRELKI LOTAJOM | POLSKA | |
11 | JAGIEŁA KATARZYNA | 1991 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | ||
12 | JAGIEŁA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1988 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | ||
13 | KAWULAK IWONA | 1976 | BOJSZOWY NOWE | POLSKA | ||
14 | KOMOROWSKA ŻANETA | 1981 | LĘDZINY | FRELKI LOTAJOM | POLSKA | |
15 | KOPIJ STANISŁAW | 2010 | USTROŃ | POLSKA | ||
16 | KRAWCZYK MIRELA | 1986 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ŚLĄSK RUNNES | POLSKA | |
17 | KURPET BOGUSŁAWA | 1953 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | POLSKA | ||
18 | MORAWIEC ZOFIA | 2005 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
19 | PAJĄK ROZALIA | 1997 | CZESTOCHOWA | KALINOWSKITEAM | POLSKA | |
20 | PODGÓRSKA AGNIESZKA | 2001 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | PODGÓRSCY | POLSKA | |
21 | ROZMUS MARZENA | 1974 | BOJSZOWY NOWE | FRELKI LOTAJOM | POLSKA | |
22 | STASZEWSKA MARZENA | 1984 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | IB TEAM | POLSKA | |
23 | SZMATŁOCH IWONA | 1978 | CHORZOW BATORY | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
24 | ZIELIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1986 | BĘDZIN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMIEC-TRUTWIN ALEKSANDER | 2014 | CHORZÓW | KLUB AKTYWNYCH RODZIN | POLSKA | |
2 | ADAMIEC-TRUTWIN DOROTA | 2011 | CHORZÓW | KLUB AKTYWNYCH RODZIN | POLSKA | |
3 | BIELECKI FILIP | 2014 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
4 | BIELECKI WOJCIECJ | 2012 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
5 | CZYŻ JULIA | 2011 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SP 6 | POLSKA | |
6 | DUDA PAWEŁ | 2012 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
7 | GABRYŚ ANIA | 2012 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
8 | JANICZEK EMILIA | 2015 | CHORZÓW | ELSAT | SILEMAN | POLSKA | |
9 | JAWORSKI MIŁOSZ | 2010 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | ||
10 | KOPIJ KRZYSZTOF | 2012 | USTROŃ | POLSKA | ||
11 | KOPIJ STANISŁAW | 2010 | USTROŃ | POLSKA | ||
12 | KRAWCZYK LAURA | 2010 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
13 | KRAWCZYK LILIANA | 2010 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
14 | KULESZA ALICJA | 2016 | MIKOLOW | POLSKA | ||
15 | KULESZA MACIEJ | 2012 | MIKOŁÓW | POLSKA | ||
16 | KULPOK ANTONI | 2013 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
17 | KULPOK MARTYNA | 2014 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
18 | MAŁECKI DOMINIK | 2015 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
19 | MUSIOŁ FRANCISZEK | 2012 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SKRZYPŁOCZE | POLSKA | |
20 | MUSIOŁ KAROL | 2015 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SKRZYPŁOCZE | POLSKA | |
21 | OPIŁKA MACIEJ | 2012 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
22 | SIWCZYNSKI JAKUB | 2013 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
23 | SOŁDROWSKA KAJA | 2013 | CHORZÓW | ELSAT | SILEMAN | POLSKA | |
24 | TRZEBSKA HANNA | 2011 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | BIEGAM PO PLACU | POLSKA | |
25 | ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA | 2015 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SILEMAN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCHTA RAFAŁ | 2006 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
2 | CZYŻ ZUZANNA | 2006 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SP 6 | POLSKA | |
3 | DUDA PIOTR | 2006 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
4 | GABRYŚ PAULINA | 2007 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
5 | GAWLAS MARIA | 2006 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SP 6 | POLSKA | |
6 | KLIMEK AMELIA | 2009 | RUDA ŚLASKA | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
7 | KLIMEK ANETA | 1983 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
8 | KUŚMIERCZYK PAULINA | 2007 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
9 | MICHALSKI PIOTR | 2009 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | TL POGOŃ | POLSKA | |
10 | MILCZEK MAGDALENA | 2006 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SP 6 | POLSKA | |
11 | MROZEK MATEUSZ | 2006 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
12 | NOWIŃSKA MAJA | 2008 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SP 6 | POLSKA | |
13 | OPIŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ | 2009 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
14 | PODGÓRSKA MAGDALENA | 2007 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | PODGÓRSCY | POLSKA | |
15 | ROMANIAK JAGODA | 2006 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | TL POGOŃ | POLSKA | |
16 | RZADKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 2009 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
17 | STAROSTKA BARTOSZ | 2009 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
18 | TRZEBSKI MICHAŁ | 2009 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | BIEGAM PO PLACU | POLSKA | |
19 | ZIOMEK OSKAR | 2009 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARANOWICZ JULIA | 2004 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SP 6 | POLSKA | |
2 | GÓRSKA DOMINIKA | 2003 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | TL POGOŃ | POLSKA | |
3 | HAJDUK MATEUSZ | 2004 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | TL POGOŃ | POLSKA | |
4 | HYBA MARTYNA | 2003 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | TL POGOŃ | POLSKA | |
5 | JONAS BENIAMIN | 2004 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SP 6 | POLSKA | |
6 | MACIANTOWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 2005 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SP 6 | POLSKA | |
7 | MADUZIA KAROLINA | 2004 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SP 6 | POLSKA | |
8 | SOCHA TYMON | 2005 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | SP 6 | POLSKA | |
9 | WYLOTEK BARTOSZ | 2003 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | TL POGOŃ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|