1 | | APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
2 | | BARCZEWSKI MAREK | 1989 | TORUŃ | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | POLSKA |
3 | | BUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | TORUŃ | STUDIO NIERUCHOMOŚCI | POLSKA |
4 | | CHMIELEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | GRUDZIĄDZ | UKS RUCH GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |
5 | | CIASTEK GRZEGORZ | 1963 | CHEŁMNO | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA |
6 | | CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | DZIEWCZYNY NA ROWERY | POLSKA |
7 | | CZAJKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | GDYNIA | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | POLSKA |
8 | | DĘBICKI ARTUR | 1968 | GDYNIA | | POLSKA |
9 | | DOŁHUN ADAM | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
10 | | DROŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | SADKI | AMS | POLSKA |
11 | | GILL DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | POLSKA |
12 | | GNIOT JACEK | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | WOJSKOWE ZAKŁADY UZBROJENIA S.A. | POLSKA |
13 | | GÓRZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
14 | | GRZEBIENIEWSKI BOGDAN | 1989 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
15 | | GRZEBIENIEWSKI STANISŁAW | 1992 | GRUDZIĄDZ | PIZZA TEAM | POLSKA |
16 | | GRZYWIŃSKI WOJTEK | 1985 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
17 | | HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA |
18 | | IGIELSKI ARMIN | 1975 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TANCIA TEAM | POLSKA |
19 | | JARNOT OSKAR | 1989 | TORUŃ | TMT - TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
20 | | JARUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | CHEŁMNO | MAJKA TEAM! | POLSKA |
21 | | KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | BRODNICA, WYBUDOWANIE MICHAŁOWO | DRWĘCA | POLSKA |
22 | | KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1982 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | KOWALEWO BIEGA | POLSKA |
23 | | KEMPINSKI JERZY | 1961 | WROCLAW | | POLSKA |
24 | | KLONOWSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | ŚWIECIE | PLATAN | POLSKA |
25 | | KOWALSKI EDMUND | 1973 | RYBNO | FRUITLAND | POLSKA |
26 | | KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | TUCHOLA | KOZUCH TEAM | POLSKA |
27 | | KRUCZKOWSKA-LASSAK ANITA | 1980 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | | POLSKA |
28 | | KUBIAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1987 | DOBRCZ | MYŚLIWY Z ŻELAZA | POLSKA |
29 | | LASSAK BARTOSZ | 1976 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | POLSKA |
30 | | LEWANDOWSKI KAROL | 1984 | GÓRSK | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
31 | | MAJEWSKI ROMAN | 1972 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
32 | | MARCINIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | BORÓWNO | | POLSKA |
33 | | MATUSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1964 | CHEŁMNO | | POLSKA |
34 | | MEYER-SZARY KRYSTIAN | 1986 | GDYNIA | WWW.WAKACJELUBIATOWO.PL | POLSKA |
35 | | MIKRUT DAMIAN | 1992 | GRUDZIĄDZ | AZS WSL POZNAŃ / ROSSMANN SDP | POLSKA |
36 | | MISIASZEK MAREK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
37 | | MURAWSKI MICHAŁ | 1979 | BRODNICA | STOLKAR TEAM | POLSKA |
38 | | MURAWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BRODNICA | STOLKAR TEAM | POLSKA |
39 | | MUS SYLWESTER | 1981 | MELNO | | POLSKA |
40 | | PANKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1985 | KARBOWO | | POLSKA |
41 | | PODLEWSKA MICHALINA | 1990 | UNISŁAW | | POLSKA |
42 | | PORĘBSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | WŁOCŁAWEK | MC2 | POLSKA |
43 | | PRUCHNICKI RAFAŁ | 1980 | TORUŃ | PRUCHNIKONE | POLSKA |
44 | | PULCINSKI MICHAL | 1981 | TROUN | TMT | POLSKA |
45 | | SADECKI KAROL | 1988 | CHEŁMNO | CB163 | POLSKA |
46 | | STRZELECKI PIOTR | 1979 | CHEŁMŻA | TRIATHLON TEAM CIESIELSKI | POLSKA |
47 | | SZCZERBA MACIEJ | 1972 | NIEMCZ | | POLSKA |
48 | | SZYMECKI BARTOSZ | 1986 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
49 | | ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | OSTROMECKO | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | POLSKA |
50 | | ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR LESZEK | 1956 | TORUŃ | STUDIO NIERUCHOMOSCI | POLSKA |
51 | | TOMASZEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | KARBOWO | BEHRENDT -GRUPA SBS | POLSKA |
52 | | TWARDY MICHAŁ | 1969 | GDAŃSK | | POLSKA |
53 | | TWAROWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
54 | | WIŚNIEWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1977 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
55 | | WITCZAK DARIUSZ | 1971 | KRĄPLEWICE | | POLSKA |
56 | | WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA | 1971 | UNISŁAW | SKINLINE | POLSKA |
57 | | WRÓBLEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1971 | UNISŁAW | SKINLINE | POLSKA |
58 | | WYSOCKI PIOTR | 1986 | GDYNIA | | POLSKA |