# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK WIKTORIA | 2012 | PATEREK | SKRA PATEREK | POLSKA | |
2 | AŁTYN MAJA | 2013 | TORUŃ | POPIELA | POLSKA | |
3 | AŁTYN MARCELINA | 2017 | TORUŃ | POPIELA | POLSKA | |
4 | ANTCZAK PIOTR | 2008 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
5 | BARTOSZAK OLIWIA | 2012 | TORUŃ | MARCO-SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
6 | BLEDNICKA IGA | 2016 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
7 | BRYŁA HUBERT | 2011 | GŁOGOWO | SP18 | POLSKA | |
8 | CHŁOPECKI MACIEJ | 2008 | TORUŃ | FASOLKI | POLSKA | |
9 | CHMIELEWSKA WERONIKA | 2015 | TORUŃ | LEO | POLSKA | |
10 | CHMIELEWSKI LEONARD | 2012 | TORUŃ | LEONARD | POLSKA | |
11 | CHOJNACKA HELENA | 2011 | TORUŃ | SP 18 | POLSKA | |
12 | CHOJNACKI HEKTOR | 2010 | TORUŃ | SP 18 | POLSKA | |
13 | CHOJNICKI DAMIAN | 2005 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
14 | CHOJNICKI SZYMON | 2008 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
15 | CHUCHRA MATEUSZ | 2010 | TORUN | SP35 | POLSKA | |
16 | CHUCHRA SZYMON | 2013 | TORUN | BIMBAMBINO | POLSKA | |
17 | CYBULSKA EMMA | 2012 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
18 | CZARNOWSKA ZUZANNA | 2006 | REDA | FABRYKA DOBREJ ZABAWY.PL | POLSKA | |
19 | DOBROWOLSKI BARTOSZ | 2011 | TORUŃ | SZP 18 | POLSKA | |
20 | DRĄŻKOWSKI MARCEL | 2012 | BYDGOSZCZ | JUVENTUS ACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
21 | DROŻDŻ JANINA | 2011 | LUBICZ DOLNY | SP18 | POLSKA | |
22 | DUMA IGNACY | 2017 | CZARNE BLOTO | POLSKA | ||
23 | FILIPIAK PIOTR | 2012 | BYDGOSZCZ | SP2 | POLSKA | |
24 | FILIPIAK WERONIKA | 2009 | BYDGOSZCZ | SP2 | POLSKA | |
25 | FLIEGE NATALIE | 2011 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
26 | FLIEGE OLIVIA | 2015 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
27 | GIERA KUBA | 2015 | POZNAŃ | VICTORIUS | POLSKA | |
28 | GOJŁO JAŚMINA | 2011 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
29 | GOŁEBIEWSKI IGNACY | 2011 | GRĘBOCIN | SP18 | POLSKA | |
30 | GÓRA IGOR | 2012 | BYDGOSZCZ | JUVENTUS ACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
31 | GÓRA MARCEL | 2008 | BYDGOSZCZ | JUVENTUS ACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
32 | GRUBICH MICHAŁ | 2013 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
33 | HORBACZEWSKA EWA | 2009 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
34 | HORBACZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 2005 | GDAŃSK | UKS DWÓJKA MORENA GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
35 | HORBACZEWSKI PIOTR | 2011 | GDAŃSK | UKS DWÓJKA MORENA GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
36 | HORBACZEWSKI TOMASZ | 2016 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
37 | JAWORSKA MAJA | 2011 | TORUŃ | SÓJKI | POLSKA | |
38 | JEZIOREK XAWERY | 2013 | TORUŃ | TSŻ TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
39 | KARNOWSKI ANTONI | 2014 | CHEŁMNO | POLSKA | ||
40 | KĘDZIORA KLAUDIA | 2010 | TORUŃ | TSŻ TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
41 | KĘDZIORA ŁUKASZ | 2005 | TORUŃ | TSŻ TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
42 | KLONOWSKI FILIP | 2011 | TORUŃ | FA TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
43 | KONIARSKA MARCEL8NA | 2013 | TORUŃ | DZ2 | POLSKA | |
44 | KONIARSKI JEREMIASZ | 2015 | TORUŃ | CH1 | POLSKA | |
45 | KONIECZKA KACPER | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
46 | KOPIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 2009 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
47 | KORCZAK KAMIL | 2011 | RUZIEC | POLSKA | ||
48 | KORPAL KINGA | 2013 | TORUŃ | PM NR 13 | POLSKA | |
49 | KORPAL NATALIA | 2011 | TORUŃ | SP NR 18 | POLSKA | |
50 | KOSMALA ANIA | 2011 | TORUŃ | SP 18 | POLSKA | |
51 | KOSTECKI FILIP | 2011 | TORUŃ | FA TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
52 | KOSTECKI SZYMON | 2009 | TORUŃ | FA TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
53 | KOSZYKOWSKI FELICJAN | 2016 | TORUŃ | PSI PATROL | POLSKA | |
54 | KOTECKA LILI | 2012 | BYDGOSZCZ | GANG KOCURA | POLSKA | |
55 | KOZAK WOJCIECH | 2012 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
56 | KRAKOWSKA NATASZA | 2015 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
57 | KRAKOWSKI EMIL | 2012 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
58 | KRĘPEĆ JAGODA | 2009 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POLSKA | ||
59 | KRĘPEĆ JOANNA | 2013 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POLSKA | ||
60 | KRĘPEĆ NIKODEM | 2012 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POLSKA | ||
61 | LADA AGNIESZKA | 2011 | ZALESIE | SP ZELGNO | POLSKA | |
62 | LADA WERONIKA | 2009 | ZALESIE | SP ZELGNO | POLSKA | |
63 | LANGOWSKA IZABELA | 2012 | MORĄG | POLSKA | ||
64 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCEL | 2014 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
65 | LEWANDOWSKI OSKAR | 2009 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
66 | LIPIŃSKA MARIA | 2014 | TORUŃ | SP 9 TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
67 | LIPIŃSKI FRANCISZEK | 2010 | TORUŃ | SP 9 TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
68 | MACIASZEK ADRIAN | 2014 | TORUŃ | KRASNAL | POLSKA | |
69 | MACIASZEK IGOR | 2010 | TORUŃ | SOHO TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
70 | MACIASZEK KATARZYNA | 2012 | TORUŃ | POPIELA | POLSKA | |
71 | MACIASZEK KRYSTIAN | 2014 | TORUŃ | POPIELA | POLSKA | |
72 | MAŁKOWSKI STANISŁAW | 2011 | TORUŃ | SP 8 | POLSKA | |
73 | MARSZELEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | 2011 | TORUŃ | FA TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
74 | MICHNIEWICZ ALICJA | 2017 | TORUŃ | SUCHAREM ZASIAŁ | POLSKA | |
75 | MIELCZAREK SZYMON | 2012 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
76 | MIROŃCZUK JULIA | 2004 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | #BIEGACZE | POLSKA | |
77 | MŁODZIK NATASZA | 2010 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
78 | MOTOFA MARTA | 2017 | WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA | ||
79 | MURAWSKI KSAWERY | 2015 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | #BIEGACZE | POLSKA | |
80 | NAGŁOWSKA ALICJA | 2014 | SKIERNIEWICE | POLAND | ||
81 | NAGŁOWSKA EWA | 2013 | SKIERNIEWICE | POLAND | ||
82 | NIEWIADOMSKA MAJA | 2010 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
83 | OBRZANOWSKI IGOR | 2009 | ZMOŚĆ | JUVENTUS | POLSKA | |
84 | PANEK JULIA | 2011 | TORUŃ | SP18 | POLSKA | |
85 | PAWLAK TYMOTEUSZ | 2016 | TORUŃ | FASOLKI | POLSKA | |
86 | PAWLAK ZUZANNA | 2016 | TORUŃ | FASOLKI | POLSKA | |
87 | PIECHOCKI JAKUB | 2010 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
88 | PIECHOCKI PATRYK | 2006 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
89 | PIEKUT MAKS | 2012 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
90 | PIEKUT TYMOTEUSZ | 2015 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
91 | RAFAŁKO ERYK | 2012 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
92 | RAFAŁKO INES | 2015 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
93 | RAUCHFLEISZ MAREK | 2004 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
94 | RYBICKI FRANCISZEK | 2017 | TORUŃ | RYBA TEAM | POLSKA | |
95 | RYDLEWSKA ANNA | 2012 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
96 | SOŁECKI KAJETAN | 2014 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
97 | SÓJKA JĘDRZEJ | 2016 | TORUŃ | SÓJKI | POLSKA | |
98 | STACHOWIAK LEON | 2014 | TORUŃ | RUN PARADA KIDS | POLSKA | |
99 | SULECKA AMELIA | 2013 | CHEŁMNO | POLSKA | ||
100 | SULECKA OLIVIA | 2008 | CHEŁMNO | POLSKA | ||
101 | SZTANGIERSKA JULIA | 2014 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
102 | SZWEDO ALEKSANDRA | 2004 | CZERNIKOWO | 8 LO TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
103 | SZWEDO JAGODA | 2008 | CZERNIKOWO | SP CZERNIKOWO | POLSKA | |
104 | SZYMCZAK FRANCISZEK | 2015 | TORUŃ | CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY | POLSKA | |
105 | SZYMCZAK ŁUCJA | 2011 | TORUŃ | CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY | POLSKA | |
106 | SZYTTENHOLM GABRIEL | 2008 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZDĄŻYĆ Z POMOCA | POLSKA | |
107 | SZYTTENHOLM POLA | 2013 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
108 | ŚWIERAD MAJA | 2009 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | PROMIEŃ KOWALEWO | POLSKA | |
109 | ŚWIERAD TOMASZ | 2011 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | KOWALEWO BIEGA | POLSKA | |
110 | TURSKA LIDIA | 2015 | ROSNOWO | POLSKA | ||
111 | TYBURA JAN | 2017 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
112 | VIEGAS MIKOŁAJ | 2011 | TORUŃ | FA TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
113 | WALDA KACPER | 2014 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
114 | WALENTYNOWICZ LENA | 2009 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | POLSKA | |
115 | WDOWIAK FILIP | 2011 | TORUŃ | SP 18 | POLSKA | |
116 | WIĄCEK MATEUSZ | 2010 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
117 | WILK LILIANA | 2015 | ZŁOTORIA | POLSKA | ||
118 | WILK WIKTOR | 2012 | ZŁOTORIA | POLSKA | ||
119 | WILKOWSKA JULIA | 2011 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
120 | WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 2012 | TORUŃ | WISIENKI TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
121 | WIŚNIEWSKI ADAM | 2013 | TORUŃ | WISIENKI TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
122 | WITKOWSKI SZYMON | 2012 | TORUŃ | CAMBRIDGE | POLSKA | |
123 | WOŹNIAK MATEUSZ | 2009 | WARSZAWA | OLIMPIA WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
124 | ZAWADA JERZY | 2012 | TORUŃ | SPRYTNE WIEWIÓRKI | POLSKA | |
125 | ZDRADA IVO | 2016 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
126 | ZIELIŃSKI BENIAMIN | 2007 | TORUŃ | SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI | POLSKA | |
127 | ŻUCHOWSKI JAKUB | 2003 | TORUŃ | 3LO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK WIKTORIA | 2012 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | SKRA PATEREK | POLSKA | |
2 | ADAMCZYK WIKTORIA | 2012 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | SKRA PATEREK | POLSKA | |
3 | ADAMCZYK WIKTORIA | 2012 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | SKRA PATEREK | POLSKA | |
4 | BALICKA KORNELIA | 2011 | ZWIERZYNIEC | HORSE TEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | BŁASZKIEWICZ JULIA | 2008 | LUBICZ | POLSKA | ||
6 | BUJANOWSKA LENA | 2011 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
7 | CHOJNACKI HEKTOR | 2010 | TORUŃ | SP 18 | POLSKA | |
8 | DUCHIŃSKA MARTA | 2005 | TORUŃ | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 14 | POLSKA | |
9 | DUCHIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2009 | TORUŃ | SSSM STAL TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
10 | GIERA KUBA | 2015 | POZNAŃ | HCP POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
11 | GMOSIŃSKA MAJA | 2010 | BYDGOSZCZ | CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
12 | KACZOROWSKI MATEUSZ | 2012 | WROCŁAW | KACZORKI GÓRĄ | POLSKA | |
13 | KONIARSKI JEREMIASZ | 2015 | TORUŃ | CH1 | POLSKA | |
14 | KORCZAK KAMIL | 2011 | RUZIEC | POLSKA | ||
15 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 2019 | RYPIN | SDF | POLSKA | |
16 | MACIASZEK ADRIAN | 2019 | TORUŃ | DOJO TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
17 | MOSZCZYŃSKI MARCEL | 2010 | GRĘBOCIN | POLSKA | ||
18 | PACUK JAŚ | 2013 | TORUŃ | PACUKI | POLSKA | |
19 | PACUK ZOSIA | 2008 | TORUŃ | PACUKI | POLSKA | |
20 | PUDLEWSKA AMELIA | 2014 | CHEŁMŻA | POLSKA | ||
21 | STOPIKOWSKA LENA | 2013 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
22 | SULECKA AMELIA | 2013 | CHEŁMNO | POLSKA | ||
23 | SULECKA OLIVIA | 2008 | SHAFTESBURY | WIELKA BRYTANIA | ||
24 | VIEGAS MIKOŁAJ | 2011 | TORUŃ | FA TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
25 | WALDA KACPER | 2014 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
26 | WASIELEWSKI BRANDON | 2015 | CHELMZA | POLSKA | ||
27 | WIERZBICKA KINGA | 2005 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
28 | ZABORSKA MAJA | 2008 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP 20 GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | |
29 | ZABORSKI IGOR | 2010 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP 20 3A GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |