Terenowe Dzieciaki 14:40 - (2017-2021)

Terenowe Dzieciaki 15:00 - (2015-2016)

Terenowe Dzieciaki 15:20 - (2012-2014)

Terenowe Dzieciaki 14:40 - (2017-2021)

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1BĄK ZOSIA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
2BEJENKA KACPER2012ZIELONCZYNOpenJUVENTYS ACADEMY BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
3BERES ADAM2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
4BERES POLA2012BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
5BRYDA MACIEK2014TORUŃOpenBRYDZIAKIPOLSKA
6CHOJNACKI LEON2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
7CHOJNACKI LEON2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
8CHOJNACKI LEON2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
9CZERWIŃSKA ADAM2014BYDGOSZCZOpenCZWORACZKIPOLSKA
10CZERWIŃSKI ADAM2014BYDGOSZCZOpenCZWORACZKIPOLSKA
11DALKE NATALIA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
12DAMRATH LEA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
13DURNAKOWSKA NADIA2014CIELEOpenPOLSKA
14DWORAKOWSKI ANTONI2017ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
15EJZYGMANN KINGA2012GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
16FLICIŃSKI JACEK2016BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenPLUSZAKIPOLSKA
17GACKOWSKA ZOSIA2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
18GACKOWSKA ZOSIA2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
19GLAZA ZUZANNA2016GRUDZIADZOpenPOLSKA
20GLAZINSKI BARTEK2012WARSZAWAOpenROBACZKIPOLSKA
21GRABOWSKI TOMASZ2013WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
22HELENA OLSZEWSKA2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
23JANKIEWICZ ADAM2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
24JANKOWSKI ALEKSY2015BYDGOSZCZOpenALEKSYPOLAND
25JASTRZĘBSKA IGA2018BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
26JEZIERSKI OLIWIER2013BYDGOSZCZOpenOLIPOLSKA
27JEZIERSKI SZYMON2017BYDGOSZCZOpenSZYMEKPOLSKA
28KACHEL ADAM2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
29KACHEL ADAM2013PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
30KACHEL ADAM2013PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
31KACPROWICZ DANIEL2020TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
32KACZMAREK ZUZANNA2014CHEŁMNOOpenPOLSKA
33KAMIŃSKI WOJCIECH2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
34KARSKI MATEUSZ2012BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
35KAŻURO VICTORIA2014BYDGOSZCZOpenVIKI KIKIPOLSKA
36KONIECZKA KACPER2012INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
37KOŚMIDER STASIU2015CZERSKOpenPOLSKA
38KOZIORZEMSKI DAMIAN2015ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
39KRUSIŃSKA MARCELINA2014TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
40KUBALEWSKA MATYLDA2014RABOWICEOpenPOLSKA
41KUBIAK ZOFIA2019BYDGOSZCZOpenKUBIAKI TEAMPOLSKA
42KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2020RYPINOpenPOLSKA
43KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2017RYPINOpenPOLSKA
44LIZIK OLIWIER2018BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
45LIZIK ZUZANNA2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
46MARKIEWICZ MICHALINA2012BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
47MOKWA HELENA2016ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
48MOKWA HELENKA2016BYDGOSZCZOpenMTPOLSKA
49MOKWA HELENKA2016ŁOCHOWOOpenHHPOLSKA
50MULAK KORNEL2016WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
51NEUMANN AMELIA2014MEŁNOOpenPOLSKA
52PACZKOWSKI KUBA2014SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
53PACZKOWSKI KUBA2014SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
54PERCZYŃSKI STAŚ2019BYDGOSZCZOpenPYRKA TEAMPOLSKA
55PERS EMILIA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
56PICK ALEKSANDER2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
57RĄCZKOWIAK MIESZKO2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
58RADKE SZYMON2015TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
59ROZUM ZOFIA2019BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
60RUTKIEWICZ NIKODEM2012BYDGOSZCZOpenBBOYPOLSKA
61SARNECKA ANGELIKA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
62SIKORA BARTEK2013OPOLEOpenBODY CHALLENGE OPOLEPOLSKA
63SIKORA BARTEK2013OPOLEOpenBODY CHALLENGE OPOLEPOLSKA
64SIWIŃSKA MARTYNA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenCZERWONIPOLSKA
65SIWIŃSKA MARTYNA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
66STRZYŻEWSKA KLARA2017SZUBINOpenMAŁA AKADEMIA SPORTUPOLSKA
67ŚWIĘCIKOWSKA ZOFIA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
68SŁOWIŃSKA BLANKA2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
69SŁUPECKI SZYMON2012LUBOSTROŃOpenRAIONPOLSKA
70TYJAS ALEXANDER2014SŁOŃSKOOpenPOLSKA
71WACHOWICZ AGATA2021KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
72WACŁAWIAK ZUZANNA2019SOBOTAOpenPOLSKA
73WALBURG LENA2018BYDGOSZCZOpenKOT-O-CIAKIPOLSKA
74WALCZAK JAKUB2012BYDGOSZCZOpenWALCZAKIBYDGOSZCZ
75WALCZEWSKA NADIA2013ŻNINOpenPOLSKA
76WASZCZENIUK JAN2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
77WOZNIAK KUBA2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
78WOŹNIAK MIKOŁAJ2016TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
79ZENEL NIKODEM2014MĄKOWARSKOOpenZENELKIPOLSKA
80ZIELIŃSKA WIKTORIA2012SOCHACZEWOpenPOLSKA
81ŁADZINSKI JAKUB2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA

Terenowe Dzieciaki 15:00 - (2015-2016)

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1BĄK ZOSIA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
2BEJENKA KACPER2012ZIELONCZYNOpenJUVENTYS ACADEMY BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
3BERES ADAM2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
4BERES POLA2012BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
5BRYDA MACIEK2014TORUŃOpenBRYDZIAKIPOLSKA
6CHOJNACKI LEON2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
7CHOJNACKI LEON2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
8CHOJNACKI LEON2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
9CZERWIŃSKA ADAM2014BYDGOSZCZOpenCZWORACZKIPOLSKA
10CZERWIŃSKI ADAM2014BYDGOSZCZOpenCZWORACZKIPOLSKA
11DALKE NATALIA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
12DAMRATH LEA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
13DURNAKOWSKA NADIA2014CIELEOpenPOLSKA
14DWORAKOWSKI ANTONI2017ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
15EJZYGMANN KINGA2012GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
16FLICIŃSKI JACEK2016BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenPLUSZAKIPOLSKA
17GACKOWSKA ZOSIA2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
18GACKOWSKA ZOSIA2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
19GLAZA ZUZANNA2016GRUDZIADZOpenPOLSKA
20GLAZINSKI BARTEK2012WARSZAWAOpenROBACZKIPOLSKA
21GRABOWSKI TOMASZ2013WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
22HELENA OLSZEWSKA2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
23JANKIEWICZ ADAM2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
24JANKOWSKI ALEKSY2015BYDGOSZCZOpenALEKSYPOLAND
25JASTRZĘBSKA IGA2018BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
26JEZIERSKI OLIWIER2013BYDGOSZCZOpenOLIPOLSKA
27JEZIERSKI SZYMON2017BYDGOSZCZOpenSZYMEKPOLSKA
28KACHEL ADAM2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
29KACHEL ADAM2013PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
30KACHEL ADAM2013PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
31KACPROWICZ DANIEL2020TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
32KACZMAREK ZUZANNA2014CHEŁMNOOpenPOLSKA
33KAMIŃSKI WOJCIECH2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
34KARSKI MATEUSZ2012BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
35KAŻURO VICTORIA2014BYDGOSZCZOpenVIKI KIKIPOLSKA
36KONIECZKA KACPER2012INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
37KOŚMIDER STASIU2015CZERSKOpenPOLSKA
38KOZIORZEMSKI DAMIAN2015ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
39KRUSIŃSKA MARCELINA2014TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
40KUBALEWSKA MATYLDA2014RABOWICEOpenPOLSKA
41KUBIAK ZOFIA2019BYDGOSZCZOpenKUBIAKI TEAMPOLSKA
42KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2020RYPINOpenPOLSKA
43KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2017RYPINOpenPOLSKA
44LIZIK OLIWIER2018BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
45LIZIK ZUZANNA2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
46MARKIEWICZ MICHALINA2012BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
47MOKWA HELENA2016ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
48MOKWA HELENKA2016BYDGOSZCZOpenMTPOLSKA
49MOKWA HELENKA2016ŁOCHOWOOpenHHPOLSKA
50MULAK KORNEL2016WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
51NEUMANN AMELIA2014MEŁNOOpenPOLSKA
52PACZKOWSKI KUBA2014SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
53PACZKOWSKI KUBA2014SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
54PERCZYŃSKI STAŚ2019BYDGOSZCZOpenPYRKA TEAMPOLSKA
55PERS EMILIA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
56PICK ALEKSANDER2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
57RĄCZKOWIAK MIESZKO2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
58RADKE SZYMON2015TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
59ROZUM ZOFIA2019BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
60RUTKIEWICZ NIKODEM2012BYDGOSZCZOpenBBOYPOLSKA
61SARNECKA ANGELIKA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
62SIKORA BARTEK2013OPOLEOpenBODY CHALLENGE OPOLEPOLSKA
63SIKORA BARTEK2013OPOLEOpenBODY CHALLENGE OPOLEPOLSKA
64SIWIŃSKA MARTYNA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenCZERWONIPOLSKA
65SIWIŃSKA MARTYNA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
66STRZYŻEWSKA KLARA2017SZUBINOpenMAŁA AKADEMIA SPORTUPOLSKA
67ŚWIĘCIKOWSKA ZOFIA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
68SŁOWIŃSKA BLANKA2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
69SŁUPECKI SZYMON2012LUBOSTROŃOpenRAIONPOLSKA
70TYJAS ALEXANDER2014SŁOŃSKOOpenPOLSKA
71WACHOWICZ AGATA2021KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
72WACŁAWIAK ZUZANNA2019SOBOTAOpenPOLSKA
73WALBURG LENA2018BYDGOSZCZOpenKOT-O-CIAKIPOLSKA
74WALCZAK JAKUB2012BYDGOSZCZOpenWALCZAKIBYDGOSZCZ
75WALCZEWSKA NADIA2013ŻNINOpenPOLSKA
76WASZCZENIUK JAN2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
77WOZNIAK KUBA2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
78WOŹNIAK MIKOŁAJ2016TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
79ZENEL NIKODEM2014MĄKOWARSKOOpenZENELKIPOLSKA
80ZIELIŃSKA WIKTORIA2012SOCHACZEWOpenPOLSKA
81ŁADZINSKI JAKUB2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA

Terenowe Dzieciaki 15:20 - (2012-2014)

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1BĄK ZOSIA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
2BEJENKA KACPER2012ZIELONCZYNOpenJUVENTYS ACADEMY BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
3BERES ADAM2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
4BERES POLA2012BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
5BRYDA MACIEK2014TORUŃOpenBRYDZIAKIPOLSKA
6CHOJNACKI LEON2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
7CHOJNACKI LEON2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
8CHOJNACKI LEON2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
9CZERWIŃSKA ADAM2014BYDGOSZCZOpenCZWORACZKIPOLSKA
10CZERWIŃSKI ADAM2014BYDGOSZCZOpenCZWORACZKIPOLSKA
11DALKE NATALIA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
12DAMRATH LEA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
13DURNAKOWSKA NADIA2014CIELEOpenPOLSKA
14DWORAKOWSKI ANTONI2017ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
15EJZYGMANN KINGA2012GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
16FLICIŃSKI JACEK2016BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenPLUSZAKIPOLSKA
17GACKOWSKA ZOSIA2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
18GACKOWSKA ZOSIA2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
19GLAZA ZUZANNA2016GRUDZIADZOpenPOLSKA
20GLAZINSKI BARTEK2012WARSZAWAOpenROBACZKIPOLSKA
21GRABOWSKI TOMASZ2013WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
22HELENA OLSZEWSKA2014BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
23JANKIEWICZ ADAM2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
24JANKOWSKI ALEKSY2015BYDGOSZCZOpenALEKSYPOLAND
25JASTRZĘBSKA IGA2018BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
26JEZIERSKI OLIWIER2013BYDGOSZCZOpenOLIPOLSKA
27JEZIERSKI SZYMON2017BYDGOSZCZOpenSZYMEKPOLSKA
28KACHEL ADAM2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
29KACHEL ADAM2013PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
30KACHEL ADAM2013PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
31KACPROWICZ DANIEL2020TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
32KACZMAREK ZUZANNA2014CHEŁMNOOpenPOLSKA
33KAMIŃSKI WOJCIECH2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
34KARSKI MATEUSZ2012BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
35KAŻURO VICTORIA2014BYDGOSZCZOpenVIKI KIKIPOLSKA
36KONIECZKA KACPER2012INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
37KOŚMIDER STASIU2015CZERSKOpenPOLSKA
38KOZIORZEMSKI DAMIAN2015ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
39KRUSIŃSKA MARCELINA2014TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
40KUBALEWSKA MATYLDA2014RABOWICEOpenPOLSKA
41KUBIAK ZOFIA2019BYDGOSZCZOpenKUBIAKI TEAMPOLSKA
42KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2020RYPINOpenPOLSKA
43KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2017RYPINOpenPOLSKA
44LIZIK OLIWIER2018BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
45LIZIK ZUZANNA2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
46MARKIEWICZ MICHALINA2012BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
47MOKWA HELENA2016ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
48MOKWA HELENKA2016BYDGOSZCZOpenMTPOLSKA
49MOKWA HELENKA2016ŁOCHOWOOpenHHPOLSKA
50MULAK KORNEL2016WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
51NEUMANN AMELIA2014MEŁNOOpenPOLSKA
52PACZKOWSKI KUBA2014SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
53PACZKOWSKI KUBA2014SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
54PERCZYŃSKI STAŚ2019BYDGOSZCZOpenPYRKA TEAMPOLSKA
55PERS EMILIA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
56PICK ALEKSANDER2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
57RĄCZKOWIAK MIESZKO2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
58RADKE SZYMON2015TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
59ROZUM ZOFIA2019BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
60RUTKIEWICZ NIKODEM2012BYDGOSZCZOpenBBOYPOLSKA
61SARNECKA ANGELIKA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
62SIKORA BARTEK2013OPOLEOpenBODY CHALLENGE OPOLEPOLSKA
63SIKORA BARTEK2013OPOLEOpenBODY CHALLENGE OPOLEPOLSKA
64SIWIŃSKA MARTYNA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenCZERWONIPOLSKA
65SIWIŃSKA MARTYNA2013BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
66STRZYŻEWSKA KLARA2017SZUBINOpenMAŁA AKADEMIA SPORTUPOLSKA
67ŚWIĘCIKOWSKA ZOFIA2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
68SŁOWIŃSKA BLANKA2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
69SŁUPECKI SZYMON2012LUBOSTROŃOpenRAIONPOLSKA
70TYJAS ALEXANDER2014SŁOŃSKOOpenPOLSKA
71WACHOWICZ AGATA2021KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
72WACŁAWIAK ZUZANNA2019SOBOTAOpenPOLSKA
73WALBURG LENA2018BYDGOSZCZOpenKOT-O-CIAKIPOLSKA
74WALCZAK JAKUB2012BYDGOSZCZOpenWALCZAKIBYDGOSZCZ
75WALCZEWSKA NADIA2013ŻNINOpenPOLSKA
76WASZCZENIUK JAN2015BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
77WOZNIAK KUBA2017BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
78WOŹNIAK MIKOŁAJ2016TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
79ZENEL NIKODEM2014MĄKOWARSKOOpenZENELKIPOLSKA
80ZIELIŃSKA WIKTORIA2012SOCHACZEWOpenPOLSKA
81ŁADZINSKI JAKUB2016BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA