System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

Żnin - 1/2 (1,9km/90km/21,km) - niedziela, 28 maja 2023

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1ANIOŁA MARCIN1989LUSÓWKOOpenANIOŁAPOLSKA
2ANIOŁA MARCIN1989LUSÓWKOOpenANIOŁAPOLSKA
3BABULA PRZEMEK1974MOKRONOS DOLNYOpenPOLSKA
4BALCEREK MARCIN BALCEREK1977BYDGOSZCZOpenYOGA BLISKO NATURYPOLSKA
5BARBILAT OLEKSII1995WROCŁAWOpenWROCŁAWSKI PARK WODNY S.A.POLSKA
6BEJFUS MATEUSZ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
7BIAŁEK TOMASZ1989POZNAŃOpenALTAIPOLSKA
8BIAŁOBRZESKI BARTOSZ1982RYBIEOpenPOLSKA
9BORKOWSKI TOMASZ1981SCHMITTENOpenNIEMCY
10BUCHERT PIOTR1979GDYNIAOpenMEWA GDYNIAPOLSKA
11CYGAN ARKADIUSZ1985KSIĄŻENICEOpenBIKESTAGE WROCŁAWPOLSKA
12DONHEFNER TOMASZ1973TENCZYNEKOpenPOLSKA
13DROŻDŻOWSKI MAREK1983KATOWICEOpenPOLSKA
14FIGIEL KRZYSZTOF1994LUBOCHNIAOpen#NOSEASONALPOLSKA
15FIGURSKA HONORATA1969MARKIOpenPOLSKA
16FILOSEK PAWEŁ1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
17GĄSIOR PAWEŁ GĄSIOR1993KALISZOpenWITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
18GĄSIOROWSKI DANIEL GĄSIOROWSKI1980RADZIEJÓWOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
19GĄSIOROWSKI DANIEL GĄSIOROWSKI1980RADZIEJÓWOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
20JANISŁAWSKI MACIEJ1991JELENIA GÓRAOpenFUN TRIPOLSKA
21JANISŁAWSKI MACIEJ1991JELENIA GÓRAOpenFUN TRIPOLSKA
22JASTRZEBSKI JAROSLAW1978WTELNOOpenPOLSKA
23KACPROWICZ DANIEL1989TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
24KACPROWICZ DANIEL1990TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
25KACPROWICZ DANIEL1991TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
26KALINOWSKI JAREK1979OLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
27KALISZEWSKI NORBERT1990WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
28KLICHOWICZ PIOTR1984KOZIEGŁOWYOpenPOLSKA
29KONDRACIUK DARIUSZ1975TORUŃOpenFITPOINT TORUŃPOLSKA
30KOSIŃSKA-WALOCH AGNIESZKA1986DĄBRÓWKAOpenPOLSKA
31KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MACIEJ1985ZIELONA GÓRA PRZYLEPOpenKSIĄŻKIEWICZPOLSKA
32KUBISNKI JAKUB1999HOpenPOLSKA
33LAMPOWSKI PAWEŁ1997RADZIEJÓWOpenPOLSKA
34LAMPOWSKI PAWEŁ1997RADZIEJÓWOpenPOLSKA
35LEWIŃSKI TOMASZ1982CZĘSTOCHOWAOpenJEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAMPOLSKA
36LISEWSKI FILIP1998POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
37MAREK GRZEGORZ1981KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOpenMULTIFITPOLSKA
38MATEJCZYK JAKUB1993MŁOSZOWAOpenPOLSKA
39MATUSZAK ROBERT1994INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
40MICHAŁOWSKI BARTOSZ1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
41ODZIOBA SEBASTIAN1984BISKUPIECOpenTHE RECYCKINGSPOLSKA
42PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW1972DOŁUJEOpenPOLSKA
43PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW1972DOŁUJEOpenPOLSKA
44PERCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1978WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
45PĘZIAK MICHAŁ1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
46PRĘCIKOWSKI MATEUSZ1994BIAŁACZÓWOpenKS MIEDZNA DREWNIANAPOLSKA
47PRĘCIKOWSKI MATEUSZ1994BIAŁACZÓWOpenKS MIEDZNA DREWNIANAPOLSKA
48PRENTKA MAGDALENA1980POZNANOpenZGRUBKA PROMOBIL TEAMPOLSKA
49PRENTKI JAROSŁAW1968POZNAŃOpenHANGARPOLSKA
50PRYBIŃSKI PATRYK1989LESZNOOpenPOLSKA
51RACZYŃSKA GOSIA1975MYSŁOWICEOpenCOKE RUNNERS TEAMPOLSKA
52REMBECKI SYLWEK1980ROSNOWOOpenGIT EKIPAPOLSKA
53SADAS DSADS1936ASDASDOpenSADASPOLSKA
54SADS ALDSADA2006FSDFSDFDSOpenDSSADPOLSKA
55SIEKAN GRZEGORZ1983LĘDZINYOpen4TRITEAMPOLSKA
56SIEMIŃSKI BARTEK1980KAMIENICAOpenTRITON KONINPOLSKA
57SKORECKI ALEKSANDER1969BYDGOSZCZOpenBTTPOLSKA
58SKORECKI ALEKSNADER1938BYDGOSZCZOpenBTTPOLSKA
59ŚNIEĆ ROBERT1973SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
60ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEL1978TARNOWO PODGORNEOpen4T/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGAPOLSKA
61STACHNIUK PRZEMYSŁAW1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
62SZOSTAK MAKSYMILIAN1996WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
63TEST TEST1988TESTOpenTESTPOLSKA
64TEST TEST1988TESTOpenTESTPOLSKA
65TOMECKI TEODOR1982NIWYOpenPOLSKA
66WENDEKIER MARTA1991WARSZAWAOpenTRIZARZAPOLSKA
67WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
68WOJCIECHOWICZ ARON2002KOSZALINOpenPOLSKA
69WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ1985PIGŻAOpenPOLSKA
70ZABOROWSKA PAULINA1995GDYNIAOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
71ZACZYŃSKI MAKSYMILIAN2002ŚREMOpenPOLSKA
72ZALEWSKI ARKADIUSZ1993MAŁKINIAOpenPOLSKA
73ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
74ŻŁAK ANNA1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA

Żnin - 1/4 (0,95km/45km/10,55km) - niedziela, 28 maja 2023

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
2ALTMAN JAKUB1995PLONSKOpenPOLSKA
3ASD ASD1973ASDADOpenASDAPOLSKA
4BAS DAN1988INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
5BAŁONIAK-SAŁUDA KAMIL1987GDAŃSKOpenALOHA TEAMPOLSKA
6BERENDT MARIUSZ1978TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
7BOGACZ KACPER1995WROCŁAWOpenMŁODA LEOKADIAPOLSKA
8BONIEWSKI KAMIL1986GLINOJECKOpenPOLSKA
9BONIEWSKI KAMIL1986GLINOJECKOpenPOLSKA
10BOR8 MARCIN1981GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
11BRALL MAGDALENA1999BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
12BYCH MACIEJ1975OŁAWAOpenGRAJANTRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
13CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DAMIAN1990ŁABISZYNOpenPOLSKA
14CHOSZCZ JAKUB2001MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenPOLSKA
15CICHOCKA MARIANNA1969KIEKRZOpenPOLSKA
16CIEŚLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ1973KOSKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
17CIESZYNSKI JACEK1963SZKOCJAOpenPOLSKA
18CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ1982REDAOpenLION BROKERS- BIKE U UPPOLSKA
19CZERWONKA KRZYSIEK CZERWONKA1983ŻÓRAWINAOpenWKS KARWIANYPOLSKA
20DROGORÓB MARCIN1976TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
21DZIUBIŃSKI RADOSŁAW1983PRZEMYŚLOpenPOLSKA
22FABROWSKI DAWID1981BYDGOSZCZOpenTRITATA TEAMOCHALPOLSKA
23FIEDOROWICZ TOMASZ1979ZIELONA GÓRAOpen34BKPANCPOLSKA
24FIEDOROWICZ TOMASZ1979ZIELONA GÓRAOpen34BKPANCPOLSKA
25FIGIEL KRZYSZTOF1994LUBOCHNIAOpen#NOSEASONALPOLSKA
26FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA1984KATOWICEOpen, MM LekarzyIRONSILESISPOLAND
27FORMELLA SEVAG1996WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
28GALICKI JAKUB1974BRZOZAOpenAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUPOLAND
29GALICKI JAKUB1974BRZOZAOpenAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUPOLAND
30GNOTH MICHAŁ1974BYTOMOpenRENEGACI BYTOMPOLSKA
31GOGOLKIEWICZ JAREK1979SWARZEDZOpenLENIWCEPOLSKA
32GÓRZYŃSKI TOMASZ1976TORUŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWUPOLSKA
33GOSTKOWSKI REMIGIUSZ1978ELBLĄGOpenPOLSKA
34GROBELNY ROBERT1976INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
35GROBELNY ROBERT1976INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
36GRZYBOWSKA REGINA1990ŁOCHOWOOpenTEAMOCHALPOLSKA
37GULSKI PIOTR GULSKI1975BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN FORESTPOLSKA
38GULSKI PIOTR GULSKI1975BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN FORESTPOLSKA
39HAJKOWICZ EWA1974GUBINOpenPOLSKA
40HAREŃSKI PIOTR1976POZNAŃOpenMINIEPOLSKA
41HENDRZAK SYLWESTER1985ŁUBIANKAOpenRUN CROSS ROZGARTYPOLSKA
42JAŃCZAK JAROSŁAW1973ŁÓDŹOpenSNG WILD DUCKSPOLSKA
43JAŃCZAK JAROSŁAW1973ŁÓDŹOpenSNG WILD DUCKSPOLSKA
44JANISŁAWSKI MACIEJ1991JELENIA GÓRAOpenFUN TRIPOLSKA
45JANKOWIAK JAGODA1982RAEICZOpenPOLSKA
46JANOWSKI MARIUSZ1980ŻAGAŃOpenŻARY TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
47JARMOSZEWICZ ŁUKASZ1973TORUŃOpenTKTPOLSKA
48JARMOSZEWICZ ŁUKASZ1973TORUŃOpenTKTPOLSKA
49JARNOT OSKAR1989TORUŃOpenTMTPOLSKA
50JASTRZEBSKI JAROSLAW1978WTELNOOpenTEN TEGO TEAM 3TPOLSKA
51JASZCZ JAKUB JASZCZ2000JANIKOWOOpenJANIKOWOPOLSKA
52JOCZ PRZEMYSŁAW1982TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIOpenPOLSKA
53JONCA GRZEGORZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
54JOŃSKI SZYMON1997MUROWANA GOŚLINAOpenPOLSKA
55KACPROWICZ DANIEL1991TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
56KACPROWICZ DANIEL1993TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
57KACPRZAK ŁUKASZ1992ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
58KACPRZAK ŁUKASZ1992ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
59KACPRZAK ŁUKASZ1992ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
60KACZMAREK HUBERT KACZMAREK1973DOPIEWOOpenCZARNE WIEWIÓRYPOLSKA
61KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF1970POZNAŃOpenBEAGLETRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
62KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF1970POZNAŃOpenBEAGLETRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
63KALINOWSKI ADAM1977WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
64KLAUS TOMASZ1996GDAŃSKOpenTKTRIPOLSKA
65KLIMKOWSKI PIOTR1966LUBINOpenPOLSKA
66KOGUT BARTŁOMIEJ1981STANOWICEOpenGRAJAN TRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
67KONDRACIUK DARIUSZ1975TORUŃOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
68KONDRACIUK DARIUSZ1975TORUŃOpenFITPOINT TORUŃPOLSKA
69KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ1980BARANOWOOpenPOLAND
70KOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ1986BOGUSZÓW-GORCEOpenPOLSKA
71KOWALSKI TOMASZ1988WARSZAWAOpen, MM LekarzyNEON TEAMPOLSKA
72KRUCZKOWSKI KAMIL1996CHOCEŃOpenPOLSKA
73KUBAJEWSKI PAWEŁ1989ŚWIERCZEOpenIRON TRUCKER TEAMPOLSKA
74KUBAJEWSKI PAWEŁ1989ŚWIERCZEOpenIRON TRUCKER TEAMPOLSKA
75KUBAJEWSKI PAWEŁ KUBAJEWSKI1989ŚWIERCZEOpenIRON TRUCKER TEAMPOLSKA
76KUBIAK DARIA1986NOWA WIEŚ WIELKAOpenSELEKCJA NATURALNAPOLSKA
77KUJAWA FILIP1995SKOKIOpenPOLSKA
78KUR TO2000TOOpen, MM Lekarzy.POLSKA
79KUŹDUB PIOTR1990WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
80KWIATKOWSKI JACEK1984WŁOCŁWEKOpenPOLSKA
81KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1980MOGILNOOpenMOGILNO TEAMPOLSKA
82LATOS PAWEŁ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
83LISIUS TOMASZ1964GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
84LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER1985ŁÓDŹOpenAUTODNAPOLSKA
85LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER1986ŁÓDŹOpenAUTODNAPOLSKA
86LUCHOWSKI ROBERT1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
87LUCHOWSKI ROBERT1985BYDGOSZCZOpenVENEZUELA TEAMPOLSKA
88MACIEJEWSKI KAROL1982NADOLICE WIELKIEOpenFUNTRIPOLSKA
89MACIEJEWSKI KAROL1982NADOLICE WIELKIEOpenFUNTRIPOLSKA
90MACIUSIEWICZ ANDRZEJ MACIUSIEWICZ1972TORUŃOpenA&W TEAMPOLSKA
91MAKOWSKI KONRAD2000WRZEŚNIAOpenPOLSKA
92MAKOWSKI KONRAD2000WRZEŚNIAOpenPOLSKA
93MALINOWSKI MIKOŁAJ1985KOMORNIKIOpenBRAKPOLSKA
94MANUSZAK CELINA1976GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
95MATEJA BOŻENA1959GDANSKOpenPOLSKA
96MAZUR ADAM1994WROCŁAWOpenŁAWKA TEAMPOLSKA
97MICZUGA MARCIN1975WRZEŚNIAOpenGARWLPOLSKA
98MIKA KAROLINA1986POZNANOpenPOLSKA
99MIKOŁAJCZA JAKUB1978BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKA GRUPA KOLARSKABYDGOSZCZ
100MIKOŁAJCZAK JAKUB1978BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKA GRUPA KOLARSKAPOLSKA
101MIŚKIEWICZ MARCIN1980ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
102NAREJKO PAWEŁ1992KOSCINOOpenPOLEN
103NIEMKIEWICZ ADAM1983ŻNINOpenNIEMKIEWICZ TEAMPOLSKA
104OCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenOCZEK JAKOTAKIPOLSKA
105OGÓROWICZ KUBA1984OBORNIKIOpenBEEATHLETICPOLSKA
106PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW1972DOŁUJEOpenPOLSKA
107PASEK PIOTR1980PRUSZCZ GDANSKIOpenKUPIECPOLSKA
108PASZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1961WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
109PEDRYCZ HUBERT1990TORUŃOpenHPPOLSKA
110PEDRYCZ HUBERT1990TORUŃOpenHP PROJEKTPOLSKA
111PERCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1978WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
112PERCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1978WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
113PERCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1978WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
114PERCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ PERCZYŃSKI1978WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
115PIASECKI PIASECKI PIASECKI1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
116PIASECKI PIASECKI PIASECKI1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
117PIASECKI RADOSŁAW1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
118PIEKUT ALEKSANDRA1986BYDGOSZCZOpenBRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUBPOLSKA
119PIEKUTOWSKI KAROL1983GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
120PIETRZAKOWSKI ROBERT1978GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
121PINKOWSKA MONIKA1985PIŁAOpenPIŁAPOLSKA
122PINKOWSKI ARTUR1978PIŁAOpen4 RUN TEAM PIŁAPOLSKA
123PIOSIK PAWEŁ1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
124PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenGARDENFLORA SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
125POPERECHNYI DMYTRO1986WARSZAWAOpenKACHALKA_PODVALPOLSKA
126POSŁUSZNY ANDRZEJ1984JASIENICAOpenPOLSKA
127PŁAWIAK BARTEK1981WROCŁAWOpenMILO TEAMPOLSKA
128PŁOWENS PIOTR1998MARGONINOpenAKTYWNY MARGONINPOLSKA
129RUSINEK MIROSŁAW1979TARNOWO PODGÓRNEOpenPOLSKA
130RUSZCZYK MAREK1978GLIWICEOpenPOLSKA
131RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1987GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
132SAŁEK MATEUSZ1993POZNAŃOpenROADBIKE IRON TEAMPOLSKA
133SDFSDF SDFSD1966SDFSDFSDOpenSDFSDPOLSKA
134SIEKAN GRZEGORZ1983LĘDZINYOpen4TRITEAMPOLSKA
135SKAŁA DAMIAN1999PRZASNYSZOpenKS PRZAŚNIK PRZASNYSZPOLSKA
136SKUBISZ TOMASZ1981DŹWIRZYNOOpenPOLSKA
137SKUBISZ TOMASZ1981DŹWIRZYNOOpenPOLSKA
138SKUBISZ TOMASZ SKUBISZ1981DŹWIRZYNOOpenPOLSKA
139ŚNIEĆ ROBERT1973SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
140STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ1997ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
141SUKTA WOJCIECH SUKTA1989WROCŁAWOpenLIDER TEAMPOLSKA
142SYLDATK KATARZYNA1979TCZEWOpenOWTSPOLSKA
143SYLDATK KATARZYNA1979TCZEWOpenOPTSPOLSKA
144SZADŁOWSKI DARIUSZ1978CIECHOCINEKOpenPOLSKA
145SZCZERBAKOWSKI BARTOSZ1979WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
146SZMYT PIOTR1977POZNANOpenBIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLEPOLSKA
147SZMYT PIOTR1977POZNANOpenBIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLEPOLSKA
148SZTURO EMIL2001BIAŁOŚLIWIEOpenPOLSKA
149SZYMANIAK SEBASTIAN SZYMANIAK1999KÓRNIKOpenPOLSKA
150TIDE KRZYSZTOF1997ŻORYOpen7PROTEAMPOLSKA
151TOMCZAK TOMASZ1981GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
152TOMECKI TEODOR1982NIWYOpenPOLSKA
153TOMECKI TEODOR1982NIWYOpenPOLSKA
154TOMKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA TOMKOWICZ1996PSZCZÓŁKIOpenPOLSKA
155TRZASKA PRZEMYSŁAW1985BĄKOWOOpenDREAM TRI TEAMPOLAND
156TUTAK ARTUR1979PIŁAOpenATHLETICS SCHOOLPOLSKA
157WALKOWIAK PIOTR1988ŚWINOUJŚCIEOpenPOLSKA
158WASZAK ROMAN1963RADZIEJÓWOpenNIEDOTYCZYPOLSKA
159WESOŁOWSKI PIOTR1976INOWROCŁAWOpenWSTAWAJ I WALCZPOLSKA
160WESOŁOWSKI PIOTR1976INOWROCŁAWOpenWSTAWAJ I WALCZPOLSKA
161WINIARSKI MICHAL198487-100OpenPOLSKA
162WOJCIECHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1988POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
163WÓJCIK MAGDALENA1993KRAKÓWOpenANNA HALSKA COACHINGPOLSKA
164WÓJCIK MAGDALENA1993KRAKÓWOpenANNA HALSKA COACHINGPOLSKA
165WOLSKI TOMASZ1963OSIELSKOOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
166WRONA KLAUDIUSZ1976GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
167ZACHWIEJA PIOTR1985BYDGOSZCZOpenNOKIAPOLSKA
168ZAJĄC CEZARY1976GRYFICEOpenLIFE4FITPOLSKA
169ZALEWSKI ARKADIUSZ1993MAŁKINIAOpenPOLSKA
170ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ1985KALISZOpenBPM STUDIOPOLSKA
171ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ1985KALISZOpenBPM STUDIOPOLSKA
172ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN1993LUBICZ GÓRNYOpenPOLSKA
173ZIMNY-BARTKOWSKA SARA1997STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIEOpenTM IRONTEAMPOLSKA
174ZNAJDEK TOMASZ1981INOWROCŁAWOpenSPORT4LIFEPOLSKA
175ŻUCHELKOWSKI RAFAŁ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenTATA ADAMA TEAMPOLSKA
176ŁAPAWA DARIUSZ1983POZNAŃOpenMOCNI W GĘBIEPOZNAŃ
177ŁYDKA DOMINIK1997JEŻEWOOpenPOLSKA

Żnin - 1/8 (0,475km/22,5km/5,25km) - niedziela, 28 maja 2023

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1AAAA AAAAA1990CITYOpenAAPOLSKA
2ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
3ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
4ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
5ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
6ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
7ANDRZEJCZAK FILIP1992MARKIOpenPOLSKA
8ANNA SARA1989BRZOZAOpenSARENKAPOLSKA
9ANTOSIK PATRYK1973KCYNIAOpenPOLSKA
10ANTOSIK PATRYK ANTOSIK1984KCYNIAOpenPOLSKA
11ARENT JAREK1954GDANSKOpenARENT TEAMPOLSKA
12ARENT JAREK1954GDANSKOpenARENT TEAMPOLSKA
13BALCERAK BERENIKA2004WIELKA NIESZAWKAOpenOLENDER TEAMPOLSKA
14BANAŚ ADRIAN1993BYDGOSZCZOpenTATA W BIEGU VENICCIPOLSKA
15BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ1993BRODNICAOpenPOLSKA
16BASZYŃSKI ADAM1990ZAMOŚĆOpenPOLSKA
17BEGER DAGMARA1971GDAŃSKOpenDYNATRACEPOLSKA
18BIEGAŁA AGNIESZKA1982INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
19BINKOWSKI ADRIAN1980GZINOpenCTS / CB163POLSKA
20BOSIACKI MATEUSZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
21BRUZDOWICZ MAREK1959LIPNOOpenPOLSKA
22BRYLL ŁUKASZ1983KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenSAGITTA TEAMPOLSKA
23BRZEZINSKI ŁUKASZ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
24BUCZEK ANGELIKA1991INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
25BUDZIK IRENEUSZ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
26BUDZIK IRENEUSZ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
27BURDZIUK ANETA1982CZAPLINEKOpenEL_TORO_DE_OROPOLSKA
28BYRTEK GRZEGORZ1975BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIDROPSYPOLSKA
29BYRTEK GRZEGORZ1975BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIDROPSYPOLSKA
30CEGLARSKA INGA1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
31CHMIEL JUSTYNA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenAKADEMIA Z BRZUSZKIEMPOLSKA
32CHMIEL JUSTYNA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenAKADEMIA Z BRZUSZKIEMPOLSKA
33CHRZANOWSKA OLGA1985WARSZAWAOpenTRIZARZAPOLSKA
34CHUDZIK KAROLINA1996ŁÓDŹOpenTRIATHLONOWEPOLSKA
35CIESIELSKA EWA1984KALISZOpenZDUN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
36CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
37CYNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1983SZCZECINOpenCYNAPOLSKA
38CYWIŃSKI ARTUR1990BYDGOSZCZOpenGRILL TEAMPOLSKA
39CZACHOWSKI JACEK1983BYDGOSZCZOpenKS OSADA OPŁAWIECPOLSKA
40CZEKALSKA NATALIA1991WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
41CZEKALSKA NATALIA1991WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
42CZUK MAREK1953TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
43DAVIS MALGORZATA1974LUBINOpenPOLSKA
44DOMAŃSKI SZYMON1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
45DOMINICZAK KINGA1997PIEŃSKOpenPOLSKA
46DROBINSKI DANIEL1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
47DROBNIK MACIEJ1969GRUSZCZYNOpenANDRO TEAMPOLSKA
48DRYCEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1968BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
49DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ DRZEWIECKI1975OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
50DUDEK JOANNA1989ŻNINOpenGMINA ŻNINPOLSKA
51DZIUBAŁKA JAROSŁAW1975CZAPURYOpenTRI NEGUPOLSKA
52FELKNER ALICJA2005CIELEOpenPOLSKA
53FIGIEL KRZYSZTOF1994LUBOCHNIAOpen#NOSEASONALPOLSKA
54FORDON SŁAWEK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
55FORDON SŁAWEK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
56FORDON SŁAWEK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
57FORDON SŁAWEK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
58FORDON SŁAWOMIR1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
59FRĄCKOWSKA DARIA1992BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
60GACKOWSKI SISU BLUZA ROWEROWA KOLARSKA OCIEPLANA1936CHORZÓWOpenPOLSKA
61GĄGAŁA KAROL GĄGAŁA1988SEROKOMLAOpenSEROKOMLAPOLSKA
62GORCZYCA MACIEJ1986PIŁAOpenONYX PILAPOLSKA
63GORLOWSKI EMIL1979ŚWIDNICAOpenŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAPOLSKA
64GÓRNY PATRYK1994DAMASŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
65GORZYCKI JAROSŁAW1973ROZGARTYOpenPOLSKA
66GOTOWICZ JOANNA1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
67GRACZYK ROMAN1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
68GRZECHOWIAK ARKADIUSZ1997ŻNINOpenHERNIK TEAMPOLSKA
69GRZECHOWIAK ARKADIUSZ1997ŻNINOpenHERNIK TEAMPOLSKA
70GRZYBOWSKA REGINA1990ŁOCHOWOOpenTEAMOCHALPOLSKA
71HARASIMOWICZ MACIEJ1995WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
72HOFFMANN MICHAŁ1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
73HORWAT MARCIN1976BYDGOSZCZOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
74JAKIMCZUK PRZEMYSLAW1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
75JANKOWSKA ELWIRA1972OLSZTYNOpenPERSONALTRIATHLON.PLPOLSKA
76JANYSKA ADAM JANYSKA1998BIAŁE BLOTAOpenPOLSKA
77JARZEMSKA ALICJA1987BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówKANCELARIAPOLSKA
78JAŚKIEWICZ PAWEŁ1989KOŹMINEKOpen, MM LekarzyWISENTLABPOLSKA
79JASKULSKI JERZY1994ŁOCHOWOOpen.POLSKA
80JASKULSKI JERZY1994ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
81JERZYK AGNIESZKA1988ŚWIĘCIECHOWAOpenAWILUX REAL 64STOPOLSKA
82JOCHIM ŁUKASZ1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
83KAPSA DAWID1978BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
84KĘBŁOWSKA KAROLINA KĘBŁOWSKA1980REDAOpenPOLSKA
85KĘBŁOWSKA KAROLINA KĘBŁOWSKA1980REDAOpenPOLSKA
86KĘDZIA JAROSŁAW1979BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIDROPSYPOLSKA
87KĘDZIA JAROSŁAW1979BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIDROPSYPOLSKA
88KIDA OLGA1987NOWE CHECHŁOOpenPOLSKA
89KIEDROWSKA DOROTA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenDORISPOLSKA
90KIEDROWSKA DOROTA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenDORISPOLSKA
91KIMEL MAGDALENA2002ŚWINOUJŚCIEOpenPOLSKA
92KIMEL MAGDALENA2002ŚWINOUJŚCIEOpenPOLSKA
93KLIN PAULINA KLIN1988CZERSKOpenPOLSKA
94KOLASINSKA MAGDALENA KOLASINSKA1996GRUDZIADZOpenPOLSKA
95KONIECZNA AGNIESZKA1981TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
96KOPACZEWSKI MARCIN1979KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenSZKOŁA JAZDY KOPACZEWSKIPOLSKA
97KOSNOWICZ KRZYSZTOF1980BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenPOLSKA
98KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
99KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
100KOWALSKA ANNA2003WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
101KOWALSKA IGOR1998POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
102KOWALSKI DARIUSZ1968ZŁOTÓWOpenKOWALSKI TEAMPOLSKA
103KOZAK HUBERT1974KAMIONKIOpenWÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAMPOLSKA
104KOZICZ MARCIN1976ZŁOTÓWOpenM3 RACING TEAMPOLSKA
105KOŁODZIEJ GRZEGORZ1976JELENIA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
106KOŁODZIEJ GRZEGORZ1976JELENIA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
107KRAJEWSKI LESZEK1980PIGŻAOpenPOLSKA
108KRAJEWSKI LESZEK1980PIGŻAOpenPOLSKA
109KRAJEWSKI LESZEK1980PIGŻAOpenPOLSKA
110KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ1973MARCINOWICEOpenPOLSKA
111KRÓLIKOWSKI MICHAŁ1980JARUŻYNOpenPOLSKA
112KUBAŃCZYK PAWEŁ2004OSIELSKOOpenEBTPOLSKA
113KUCZEK PIOTR1978RADZIEJÓWOpenKS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWPOLSKA
114KUDRA GRAŻYNA1959SZCZECINOpenSMT SZCZECINPOLSKA
115KUNIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1994ŻNINOpenALUCARD TEAMPOLSKA
116KUŚNIEREK BARTOSZ1987ŻNINOpenPOLSKA
117KUSZYŃSKI ROBERT1978BYDGPSZCZOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
118KWAPIŃSKI DAMIAN1981BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAMOCHAL/AUDI BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
119KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL1989SZKOCJAOpen7PRO TEAMPOLSKA
120KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ1973ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWAKIOpenPOLSKA
121KWIATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1983ROGOWOOpen#POWIATŻNIŃSKIAKTYWNIEPOLSKA
122LESZCZEWICZ WALDEMAR1977WSRSZAWAOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
123LESZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA1976INOWROCŁAW, POW. INOWROCŁAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
124LESZCZYŃSKI MARICN1987BYDGOSZCZOpenBTTPOLSKA
125LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1976INOWROCŁAW, POW. INOWROCŁAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
126LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ2005INOWROCŁAW, POW. INOWROCŁAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
127LICZNIERSKA ALINA1982PLEWISKAOpenOWOCBIEGA TEAMPOLSKA
128LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT1990TORUŃOpenPARKRUN TORUŃPOLSKA
129LUDWICZAK SZYMON1996CHOCICZAOpen, MM LekarzyPOLAND
130MACHOWICZ PAWEŁ1977KALISZOpenNESSI TEAM KALISZPOLSKA
131MAGDZIAK KASIA1999BYDGOSZCZOpenITALIA 2022POLSKA
132MAGDZIAK KASIA1999BYDGOSZCZOpenITALIA 2022POLSKA
133MAGDZIAK KASIA19994OpenITALIA2022POLSKA
134MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ1979WROCŁAWOpenGVTPOLSKA
135MARCINIAK PRZEMEK MARCINIAK1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
136MATYJASIK MACIEJ1996POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
137MAŁOWIEJSKI MATEUSZ1997WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
138MICHALSKI BOGDAN1957BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
139MICHNA MARCIN1989POZNAŃOpenANTIDOTUMPOLSKA
140MIERZEJEWSKI MARIUSZ1959MAŁA NIESZAWKAOpenPOLSKA
141MIERZEJEWSKI MARIUSZ1959MAŁA NIESZAWKAOpenPOLSKA
142MISZKA KRZYSZTOF1980ZAKOPANEOpenSPARTAŃSKA DZICZPOLSKA
143MLECZKO ANNA1982BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOpenPOLSKA
144MONTOWSKI JAN1956BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
145NAWROCKI DAMIAN1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
146NAWROCKI DAMIAN1990BYDGOSZCZOpenEKIPAPOLAND
147NOWAK ADAM1986ZIELONKAOpenNORDCLOUDPOLSKA
148NOWAK-KANTORSKA RENATA1977POZNAŃOpenRENIFERPOLSKA
149NOWICKI ADAM NOWICKI1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
150NOWICKI ADAM NOWICKI1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
151NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
152ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER1965LUBLINOpenLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
153OLEJNICZAK KATARZYNA1986GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
154OSTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA1972PIŁAOpenDOMIN TEAMPOLSKA
155OTWOROWSKA BARBARA1984PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
156PALUSZKIEWICZ PATRYK1992CEREKWICAOpenABRAMPOLSKA
157PAWŁOWSKI ADAM1997ŻNINOpenCUKROWNIAPOLSKA
158PAWŁOWSKI MAREK1971WAŁDOWO SZLACHECKIEOpenWOJSKOWE ZAKŁADY UZBROJENIA GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
159PESZYŃSKA JOANNA1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
160PIĄTKOWSKI MACIEJ1975INOWROCŁAWOpenPIĄTKOWSCYPOLSKA
161PIĄTKOWSKI MACIEJ1985INOWROCŁAWOpenJ24POLSKA
162PIECHOTA PIOTR1992ŁÓDŹOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
163PILARSKI RADOSŁAW1981BYDGOSZCZOpenBRZOZA BIEGAPOLSKA
164PIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ1980POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-STARE MIASTO)OpenPOLSKA
165PISZCZATOWSKI MICHAL1987ŁĘGOWOOpenPOLSKA
166PRENTKI JAROSŁAW1968POZNAŃOpenHANGARPOLSKA
167PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN1972KOŚCINOOpenPOLSKA
168PRZEZAK JAKUB1995GODYNICEOpenPOLSKA
169PRZEZAK JAKUB1995GODYNICEOpenPOLSKA
170PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
171PSZENNY ADAM1985BORKOWOOpenPOLSKA
172REMISIEWICZ ŁUKASZ1982WARSZAWAOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLAND
173ROZANSKI KAROL1982MLYNIEC DRUGIOpenJR BRICKSPOLSKA
174RÓŻAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
175RÓŻAŃSKI MICHAŁ1976BYDGOSZZVZOpenPOLSKA
176RUSZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1977TORUŃOpenPOLON-ALFAPOLSKA
177RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1987GDAŃSKOpenDUSZA WOJOWNIKAPOLSKA
178SARNECKI ARTUR1982PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEOpenPOLSKA
179SICZYŃSKA IWONA1989WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
180SICZYŃSKA IWONA1989WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
181SIUPKA-MRÓZ DAMIAN1988GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
182SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1976BYDGOSZCZOpenSALUSPOLSKA
183SKOWROŃSKA ANGELIKA1996PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
184ŚLEFARSKI JACEK1986OSIELSKOOpenTRIFRIENDSPOLSKA
185ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1983OSTROMECKOOpenERPLAST/BOGMARPOLSKA
186ŚNIEŻKO PAWEŁ1987PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
187SOBOTA NATALIA1993POZNAŃOpenIRONTATAPOLSKA
188STANISŁAWCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ1994WĄGROWIECOpenPOLSKA
189STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA1971MUROWANA GOŚLINAOpen731177607POLSKA
190SUCHTA RADOSŁAW1998BALINOpenSTOWARZYSZENIE CHRZANOWSKICH CYKLISTÓWPOLSKA
191SULICKI SULICKI1976GOSLINOWOOpenPOLSKA
192SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW1971BYDGOSZCZOpenT KKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
193ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN1986OSIELSKOOpenATHLETICOMED.PL BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
194SZADŁOWSKA WERONIKA2000BARCINOpenPOLSKA
195SZATROWSKI ŁUKASZ1984CZAPLINEKOpenPOLSKA
196SZEMPLIŃSKI OLAF2005JEDWABNOOpenTEAMWISNIAPOLSKA
197SZEMPLIŃSKI OLAF2005JEDWABNOOpenTEAMWISNIAPOLSKA
198SZEWCZAK PAULINA1986KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenKRZYSZTOF WOLSKI SPORT TRIATHLONPOLSKA
199SZUŁCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
200SZYMAŃSKI DARIUSZ1967KLECZEWOpenOSIR KLECZEWPOLSKA
201TADAJEWSKA HONORATA1993GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
202TĘGI MACIEJ1985GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
203TOKARSKI PAWEŁ1981GDAŃSKOpenMAMUTYPOLSKA
204TOKARSKI PAWEŁ1981GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
205TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZ1991OŁAWAOpenGRAJANTRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
206TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZ1991OŁAWAOpenGRAJANTRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
207TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZ1991OŁAWAOpenGRAJAN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
208TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZ1991OŁAWAOpenGRAJAN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
209TROJANOWSKA KLAUDIA1997GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
210WARDACH SŁAWOMIR1973ZALASEWOOpenSUNNY TEAM ZALASEWOPOLSKA
211WAŚ DOMINIKA1985ELBLĄGOpenPOLSKA
212WAWRZYNIAK NATALIA1997SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
213WERSTAK MATEUSZ1992GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
214WĘSIERSKA HANNA1992OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
215WIECZOREK KATARZYNA1989PLESZEWOpenTWISTERTEAMPOLSKA
216WIERZCHOWSKA PATRYCJA1989SOSNOWIECOpenPOLSKA
217WITKOWSKI ALBERT1977NOWY STAWOpenMALBORSKIE MORSYPOLSKA
218WOJDYŁA DANIEL1983WŁOCLAWEKOpenPOLSKA
219WOJTASZEWSKA WERONIKA1995GDANSKOpenTRIATHLONOWEPOLSKA
220WOŹNICA TOMASZ1982POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
221WRÓBEL PAWEŁ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
222YIUGG JJVGV2006KRAKOWOpenGHIBGPOLSKA
223ŻABOKLICKA MAGDALENA1977WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
224ZAJDLEWICZ SARA1989BRZOZAOpenPOLSKA
225ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ1974BRZOZAOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
226ZAPALA ARKADIUSZ1973LONDONOpenWIELKA BRYTANIA
227ZAWISZA ARTUR1986POZNAŃOpenTRI OF USPOLSKA
228ZIELONKA ŁUKASZ1986KOWALEOpenPOLSKA
229ZNAJDEK TOMASZ1981INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
230ZOPOTH-LIPIEJKO JOANNA1977TORUŃOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
231ŻOŁNOWSKI KAROL1997POZNANOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
232ZUBEK ALEKSANDER2004BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOpenPOLSKA
233ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ1975SZCZECINOpenAIBOPOLSKA
234ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ1975PRZYLEPOpenAIBO.PLPOLSKA

Bydgoszcz - Supersprint (0,24km/19km/4,25km) - sobota, 8 lipca 2023

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1, ,1989,OpenPOLSKA
2ADAMSKI ADAM1997JAKOWOOpenEBTPOLSKA
3AUGUSTIN EWA1968BERLINOpenDEUTSCHLAND
4BACH JAN1991LESZNOOpenTRIBOJKIPOLSKA
5BAGRROWSKI MAREK1962DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAOpenUMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGAPOLSKA
6BIALIC GABRIELA1995WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
7BIEGAŁA AGNIESZKA1982INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
8BROSS AGATA1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
9BRZOZOWSKI JACEK1984ELBLĄGOpenTEAM KARAŚ - ELBLĄGPOLSKA
10BUDZISZ MARCIN1987CHAŁUPYOpenCHAŁUPYPOLSKA
11DAVIS ALEKSANDER2006LUBINOpenPOLSKA
12DAVIS MALGORZATA1974LUBINOpenPOLSKA
13DRESPA PATRYK1990GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
14DUDZIAK ADAM1971BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
15DUDZIAK ELŻBIETA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
16DWORNIK KATARZYNA1997NOWOGARDOpenBERSERKER'S TEAMPOLSKA
17FABROWSKI DAWID1981BYDGOSZCZOpenTRITATA TEAMOCHALPOLSKA
18FIGURSKI PAWEŁ1964WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
19FIGURSKI PAWEŁ1964WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
20FORYŚ MICHAŁ1991BOGUSZÓW-GORCEOpenPOLSKA
21GACKOWSKI JAREK1973BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISTYLE.PLPOLSKA
22GÓRSKA JOLANTA1988POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
23GRZECHOWIAK ARKADIUSZ1997ŻNINOpenHERNIK TEAMPOLSKA
24IŻYKOWICZ PAULINA1999SŁUPSKOpenPOLSKA
25JAGIEŁŁO NATALIA1997KOSZALINOpenEXTRA TIMEPOLAND
26KACPROWICZ DANIEL1991TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
27KACPROWICZ DANIEL1990TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
28KACPROWICZ DANIEL1988TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
29KACPROWICZ DANIEL1994GDAŃSKOpenTAEM1POLSKA
30KACPROWICZ DANIEL1991TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
31KACPROWICZ DANIEL1995TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
32KACPROWICZ DANIEL2006TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
33KALINOWSKI JAREK1979OLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
34KANIA DANIEL1973KIELCEOpenAMATORPOLSKA
35KANIA DANIEL1973KIELCEOpenAPOLSKA
36KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA1984SZCZECINEKOpenBALBINA TEAMPOLSKA
37KOSOWSKI PATRYK1978ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
38KOSZYK ELIZA1994KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
39KOZŁOWSKA JUSTYNA1982ZIELONKAOpenPOLSKA
40KOZŁOWSKA JUSTYNA1982ZIELONKAOpenPOLSKA
41KUBINSKI JAKUB2000HOpenEBTTEAMPOLSKA
42KUBISNKI JAKUB1999HOpenPOLSKA
43KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2005RYPINOpenPOLSKA
44KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
45KŁODAWSKA MARTA1995ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
46LESIKOWSKA AMELIA2003BUKOWNOOpenPOLSKA
47LESZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA1976INOWROCŁAW, POW. INOWROCŁAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
48LESZCZYŃSKI MARICN1987BYDGOSZCZOpenBTTPOLSKA
49MLECZKO ANNA1982BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOpenPOLSKA
50MROZIK ANDRZEJ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
51MUDZIUK EWA1978ZAMOŚĆOpenPOLSKA
52MULKOWSKI MICHAŁ1988TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
53NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA IWO1994TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
54NOWAK-KANTORSKA RENATA1977POZNAŃOpenRENIFERPOLSKA
55PABICH MICHAŁ PABICH1989KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
56PIWAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
57RUTKOWSKI RAFAL1990TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
58SADAS DSADS1936ASDASDOpenSADASPOLSKA
59SADS ALDSADA2006FSDFSDFDSOpenDSSADPOLSKA
60SARNECKI ARTUR1982PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEOpenPOLSKA
61SDASDSA ADASD2005FDSFSDFOpenDSADSADPOLSKA
62SKORECKI ALEKSANDER1969BYDGOSZCZOpenBTTPOLSKA
63SKORECKI ALEKSNADER1938BYDGOSZCZOpenBTTPOLSKA
64SKOWROŃSKI SZYMON1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
65SMEKLA KATARZYNA1994BRZESZCZEOpenINNERGY RACING TEAMPOLSKA
66STELMACH PATRYCJA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
67SZADŁOWSKA WERONIKA2000BARCINOpenPOLSKA
68TEST TEST1989TESTOpenTESTTEST
69TEST TEST1990TESTOpenTESTPOLSKA
70TEST TEST1989TESTOpenTESTPOLSKA
71TEST TEST1990TESTOpenTESTPOLSKA
72TEST TEST1987TESTOpenTESTPOLSKA
73TEST TEST1987TESTOpenTESTPOLSKA
74TEST TEST1988TESTOpenTESTPOLSKA
75TEST TEST1988TESTOpenTESTPOLSKA
76TEST TRAFFIC TRENDS TEST TRAFFIC TRENDS1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
77TOCZAK JAKUB1979OSIELSKOOpenLIDKIPOLSKA
78TUREK KLAUDIA1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
79WALUŚ REMIGIUSZ1967WARSZAWAOpenKS PRZEGRYW BEMOWOPOLSKA
80WARDACH SŁAWOMIR1973ZALASEWOOpenSUNNY TEAM ZALASEWOPOLSKA
81WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ1960BYDGOSZCZOpen22. ODNPOLSKA
82WIERZBICKA ANNA1987WITKOWOOpenPOLSKA
83WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
84WIŚNIEWSKA-STODOLNA PATRYCJA1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
85WIŚNIEWSKI ZENON1950LIPKAOpenWIPOLPOLSKA
86WITKOWSKI ALBERT1977NOWY STAWOpenMALBORSKIE MORSYPOLSKA
87WÓJCICKI KAMIL1991LISIĘCICEOpenEX TEAMPOLSKA
88WYSOCKI JERZY1963BYDGOSZCZOpenCZARNE STOPYPOLSKA
89ZAWISTOWSKA JOANNA1979GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
90ZAWISTOWSKA MONIKA1977GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
91ZAWISTOWSKA MONIKA1977GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
92ZAWISTOWSKA MONIKA1977GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
93ZAWISTOWSKA MONIKA1977GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
94ZIEMBIKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ1988LUBICZOpenPOLSKA

Bydgoszcz - 1/4 (0,95km/38km/10,8km) - sobota, 8 lipca 2023

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1AAAA AAAAA1990CITYOpenAAPOLSKA
2AAAAAAA AAAAAAA1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
3ALEKSANDER ALICJA1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
4ALISZ PIOTR1978GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
5ARENT JAREK1954GDANSKOpenARENT TEAMPOLSKA
6ARENT JAREK1954GDANSKOpenARENT TEAMPOLSKA
7AWGUL KRYSTIAN1993SZCZECINOpen, MM LekarzyPRZYJEMNOŚCI TOTALNEPOLSKA
8AWGWA AGWGWA1990WAGGAWOpenAWGGWAPOLSKA
9AWGWA AGWGWA1988WAGGAWOpenAWGGWAPOLSKA
10BALCERAK ERWIN2001OSIĘCINYOpenPOLSKA
11BANAŚ ADRIAN1993BYDGOSZCZOpenTATA W BIEGU VENICCIPOLSKA
12BARAN JANEK1997OSIELSKOOpenEBTPOLSKA
13BARANOWSKI BORYS1991GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
14BARTOSIAK MARCIN1977GRYFICEOpenPOLSKA
15BASZYŃSKI ADAM1990ZAMOŚĆOpenPOLSKA
16BAŁONIAK-SAŁUDA KAMIL1987GDAŃSKOpenALOHA TEAMPOLSKA
17BEKER JAN1970ZAŁOMOpenPOLSKA
18BIELSKI MARCIN1984WARSZAWAOpenIM INSPIRATIONPOLSKA
19BINKOWSKI ADRIAN1980GZINOpenCTS / CB163POLSKA
20BONIECKA ALEKSANDRA BONIECKA1974MEŁNOOpenWORKOUT GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
21BONIEWSKI KAMIL1986GLINOJECKOpenPOLSKA
22BOR8 MARCIN1981GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
23BOREK PAWEŁ1991KRAKÓWOpenKROHNE POLSKAPOLSKA
24BORUCKI MARCIN1985ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
25BRAC-WALCZYK MAŁGORZATA1958DOLNA GRUPAOpenAKADEMIA BIEGANIAPOLSKA
26BRALL MAGDALENA1999BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
27BRUCHAJZER KAMIL1987ŁÓDŹOpenFUJITSU TRI TEAMPOLAND
28BRUCKI BARTOSZ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
29BRUZDOWICZ MAREK1959LIPNOOpenPOLSKA
30BRZEZINSKI ŁUKASZ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
31BUDZIK IRENEUSZ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
32BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ1976OBORNIKIOpenSKS OBORNIKIPOLSKA
33BYRTEK GRZEGORZ1975BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIDROPSYPOLSKA
34BYRTEK GRZEGORZ1975BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIDROPSYPOLSKA
35BŁAŻ ANDRZEJ1971BARLINEKOpenPOLSKA
36CABAJ PAULINA1985KROSNA-WIEŚOpenPOLSKA
37CHMIELEWSKA BEATA1981STRASZYN, PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI, GDAŃSKIOpenYDTPOLSKA
38CHOJNOWSKI ŁUKASZ1981GRUDZIADZOpen#GRU TEAMPOLSKA
39CHRZANOWSKA OLGA1985WARSZAWAOpenTRIZARZAPOLSKA
40CHUDZIK KAROLINA1996ŁÓDŹOpenTRIATHLONOWEPOLSKA
41CIESIELSKA EWA1984KALISZOpenZDUN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
42CIESZYNSKI JACEK1963SZKOCJAOpenPOLSKA
43CYNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1983SZCZECINOpenCYNAPOLSKA
44CYWIŃSKI ARTUR1990BYDGOSZCZOpenGRILL TEAMPOLSKA
45CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ1982REDAOpenLION BROKERS- BIKE U UPPOLSKA
46CZARNECKI MICHAŁ1993ŚWIEKATOWOOpenPOLSKA
47CZERWONKA KRZYSIEK CZERWONKA1983ŻÓRAWINAOpenWKS KARWIANYPOLSKA
48DALECKI BARTLOMIEJ1976RUMIAOpenPOLSKA
49DEF ABC1990DUPAOpenASDPOLSKA
50DEMYDA MICHAŁ1978SICIENKOOpenSICIENKO TEAMPOLSKA
51DOMŻALSKI KAMIL1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
52DRAPELLA DARIUSZ1957GDAŃSKOpenCTSPOLSKA
53DROBINSKI DANIEL1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
54DZIARNOWSKA MAGDA1985WARSZAWAOpenMECHANIKA ZDROWIAPOLSKA
55DZIĘCIELAK MACIEJ1987SKIERESZEWOOpenPOLSKA
56DZIECIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW2000RUMIAOpenPOLSKA
57FEDEŃCZAK RAFAŁ1991ŻABOWOOpenPOLSKA
58FEDEŃCZAK RAFAŁ1991ŻABOWOOpenPOLSKA
59FIEDOROWICZ TOMASZ1979ZIELONA GÓRAOpen34BKPANCPOLSKA
60FIEDOROWICZ TOMASZ1979ZIELONA GÓRAOpen34BKPANCPOLSKA
61FIEDOROWICZ TOMASZ1979ZIELONA GÓRAOpen34 BKPANC ŻAGAŃPOLSKA
62FIJAŁKOWSKI DARIUSZ1984PIŃCZÓWOpenPOLSKA
63FILIPOWSKI ZDZISŁAW1970KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenBEDNARSKI TRITEAM/HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
64FILOSEK PAWEŁ1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
65FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA1984KATOWICEOpen, MM LekarzyPOLAND
66FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA1984KATOWICEOpenIRONSILESIAPOLAND
67FRYDENBERG PAWEŁ1990KAŹMIERZOpenPOLSKA
68GALICKI JAKUB1974BRZOZAOpenAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUPOLAND
69GALICKI JAKUB1974BRZOZAOpenAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUPOLAND
70GNOTH MICHAŁ1974BYTOMOpenRENEGACI BYTOMPOLSKA
71GOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF2003ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
72GOLUS PRZEMYSŁAW1986SOPOTOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
73GOLUS PRZEMYSŁAW2003SOPOTOpenPOLSKA
74GORGOŃ AGATA1983POBIEDZISKAOpenPOLSKA
75GORSKA JOANNA1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
76GOSTKOWSKI REMIGIUSZ1978ELBLĄGOpenPOLSKA
77GOTOWICZ JOANNA1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
78GOTOWICZ JOANNA1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
79GOTOWICZ JOANNA1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
80GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ1983WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
81GRACZYK KRZYSZTOF1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
82GREMBLEWSKI KAROL1982OLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
83GROBELNY ROBERT1976INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
84GROTT PAWEŁ2004GDAŃSKOpenEX SIEDLCE GDAŃSKPOLSKA
85GRUBCZAK AGNIESZKA1988ŁÓDŹOpenNORDEA RUNNERS ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
86GRZELAK MARIUSZ1985BOBOLICEOpenKW ŻARARAKAPOLSKA
87HOWANIEC AGATA1989ŁODŹOpenŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTPOLSKA
88JAGIELSKI ŁUKASZ1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
89JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA1968LEWIN BRZESKIOpenPOLSKA
90JAKIMCZUK PRZEMYSLAW1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
91JAKIS DAWID1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
92JAŃCZAK JAROSŁAW1973ŁÓDŹOpenSNG WILD DUCKSPOLSKA
93JANKOWSKA ELWIRA1972OLSZTYNOpenPERSONALTRIATHLON.PLPOLSKA
94JANOWSKI MARIUSZ1980ŻAGAŃOpenŻARY TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
95JANYSKA ADAM JANYSKA1998BIAŁE BLOTAOpenPOLSKA
96JASEK DOMINIKA1976GROBLICEOpenMATNER RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
97JASKULSKI JERZY1994ŁOCHOWOOpen.POLSKA
98JASKULSKI JERZY1994ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
99JASZCZ JAKUB JASZCZ2000JANIKOWOOpenJANIKOWOPOLSKA
100JAWOREK RAFAŁ1992BABICE NOWEOpenPOLSKA
101JERZYK AGNIESZKA1988ŚWIĘCIECHOWAOpenAWILUX REAL 64STOPOLSKA
102JÓZEFOWICZ MICHAŁ1991TORUŃOpenTRIZONEPOLSKA
103KACPROWICZ DANIEL1989TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
104KACPROWICZ DANIEL1991TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
105KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF1970POZNAŃOpenBEAGLETRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
106KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF1970POZNAŃOpenBEAGLETRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
107KAKAJA JAJAHA1990OLSZTYNOpenKAKAKPOLSKA
108KALISZ PAULINA1993SZEMBEKOWOOpenPOLSKA
109KALISZEWSKI DANIEL1975TRYSZCZYNOpenPOLSKA
110KALUZNA ANETA1984WARSZAWAOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
111KAMIŃSKI ARTUR1964GRUDZIĄDZOpen13 WOGPOLSKA
112KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenGULI1980KPOLSKA
113KAPSA DAWID1978BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
114KAPSA DAWID1978BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
115KAZIECZKO MATEUSZ1974GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
116KAŁUŻNY MARIUSZ KAŁUŻNY1982WYRZYSKOpenPOLSKA
117KEMPA TOMASZ1979BIAŁYSTOKOpenPOLSKA
118KĘSIKOWSKA KATARZYNA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenKAZIKIPOLSKA
119KHADDOUR ALEX1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
120KIDA OLGA1987NOWE CHECHŁOOpenPOLSKA
121KIPRIJANOVSKI WIKTORIA2001TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
122KLIMKOWSKI PIOTR1966LUBINOpenPOLSKA
123KLIN PAULINA KLIN1988CZERSKOpenPOLSKA
124KOCHANOWSKI NIKODEM1987BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyKŁAPOLTYPOLSKA
125KOCHANOWSKI NIKODEM1987BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyKŁAPOLTYPOLSKA
126KONDRACIUK DARIUSZ1975TORUŃOpenFITPOINT TORUŃPOLSKA
127KOOTSTRA IRENA1967OPOLEOpenEUROVENTPOLSKA
128KOSIŁKO TOMASZ1980SZCZECINOpenTRIGYM SZCZECINPOLSKA
129KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
130KOWALSKI TOMASZ1988WARSZAWAOpen, MM LekarzyNEON TEAMPOLSKA
131KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ1986KOSTRZYNOpenPOLSKA
132KOZIEL MARTYNA1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
133KRUGER EDI1990TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
134KRYSIAK JAKUB1995WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
135KRYSIAK JAKUB1995WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
136KRZYSKOW MATEUSZ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenZIELONY PELIKANPOLSKA
137KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MACIEJ1985ZIELONA GÓRA PRZYLEPOpen#985POLSKA
138KUBAJEWSKI PAWEŁ1989ŚWIERCZEOpenIRON TRUCKER TEAMPOLSKA
139KUBAJEWSKI PAWEŁ KUBAJEWSKI1989ŚWIERCZEOpenIRON TRUCKER TEAMPOLSKA
140KUBAŃCZYK PAWEŁ2004OSIELSKOOpenEBTPOLSKA
141KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ1983ŁÓDŹOpenHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
142KUCZEK PIOTR1978RADZIEJÓWOpenKS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWPOLSKA
143KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2005RYPINOpenPOLSKA
144KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2002RYPINOpenPOLSKA
145KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2004RYPINOpenPOLSKA
146KUR TO2000TOOpen, MM Lekarzy.POLSKA
147KUROWSKI KAMIL1998GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
148KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL1989SZKOCJAOpen7PRO TEAMPOLSKA
149KWIATKOWSKI JACEK1984WŁOCŁWEKOpenPOLSKA
150LAMPOWSKI PAWEŁ1997RADZIEJÓWOpenPOLSKA
151LAMPOWSKI PAWEŁ1997RADZIEJÓWOpenPOLSKA
152LATOS PAWEŁ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
153LATOS PAWEŁ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
154LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1976INOWROCŁAW, POW. INOWROCŁAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
155LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ2005INOWROCŁAW, POW. INOWROCŁAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
156LEWANDOWSKA ANNA1976GRZEPNICAOpenPOLSKA
157LEWANDOWSKA ANNA LEWANDOWSKA1976GRZEPNICAOpenPOLSKA
158LIPIARZ MARTYNA1992WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
159LISIUS TOMASZ1964GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
160LIXIJ WALDEMAR1972POSADAOpenTRI POWER TEAMPOLSKA
161LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT1990TORUŃOpenPARKRUN TORUŃPOLSKA
162LUCHOWSKI ROBERT1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
163LUCHOWSKI ROBERT1985BYDGOSZCZOpenVENEZUELA TEAMPOLSKA
164LUDWICZAK SZYMON1996CHOCICZAOpen, MM LekarzyPOLAND
165MACIEJEWSKI KAROL1982NADOLICE WIELKIEOpenFUNTRIPOLSKA
166MACIEJEWSKI KAROL1982NADOLICE WIELKIEOpenFUNTRIPOLSKA
167MACIEJEWSKI KAROL1982NADOLICE WIELKIEOpenFUNTRIPOLSKA
168MACIUSIEWICZ ANDRZEJ MACIUSIEWICZ1972TORUŃOpenA&W TEAMPOLSKA
169MAGDZIAK KASIA1999BYDGOSZCZOpenITALIA 2022POLSKA
170MAGDZIAK KASIA1999BYDGOSZCZOpenITALIA 2022POLSKA
171MAGOCH BARTOSZ2004NOWA WIEŚ WIELKAOpenPOLSKA
172MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
173MAKSYMOWICZ OSKAR1994GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
174MANCZAK JAKUB1971GDYNIAOpen, MM PrawnikówENDURE TEAM GDYNIAPOLSKA
175MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ1982WIRYOpenPOLSKA
176MARCISZEWSKA ANETA1976SIEDLCEOpenTRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUBPOLSKA
177MARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ1989PŁOCKOpenPTT DELTAPOLSKA
178MARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenLONELY WOLFPOLSKA
179MARSZAŁEK TOMASZ1978GDYNIAOpenTRI SEXYPOLSKA
180MICHALAK ANNA1973PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
181MICHALAK ANNA1973PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
182MICHALAK MAREK1975POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
183MICHALAK MAREK1975POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
184MICHALAK MAREK1975POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
185MICHALAK TOMASZ1978ROSNÓWKOOpenKOMORNIKI MTB TEAMPOLSKA
186MICZUGA MARCIN1975WRZEŚNIAOpenGARWLPOLSKA
187MIKA KAROLINA1986POZNANOpenPOLSKA
188MIKA KAROLINA1986POZNANOpenPOLSKA
189MINTA ADAM1979OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
190MIZEREK ANNA1985JASTRZĄBKAOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
191MOJSIEWICZ NATALIA2003WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
192MROZEK PRZEMYSLAW1982CIESZYNOpenWARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY / TOMICA COACHINGPOLSKA
193MULAK FILIP1994GDAŃSKOpenSPORTEVOPOLSKA
194MYSYK IZA1976TORUNOpenPOLSKA
195NAREJKO PAWEŁ1992KOSCINOOpenPOLEN
196NAREJKO PAWEŁ1992KOSCINOOpenPOLEN
197NAREJKO PAWEŁ1992KOSCINOOpenPOLEN
198NEJDJDJD NSJSJS1997NFJDHDOpenDNDNNDPOLSKA
199NIEBRZYDOWSKI JAKUB1981DOMASZOWICEOpenPOLSKA
200NIEBRZYDOWSKI MARCIN1997OLSZTYNOpenKS POSNANIA/CTSPOLSKA
201NIEPOKÓJ ADAM1974ŁOCHOWOOpenŁOCHOWO NIESPOKOJNY TEAMPOLSKA
202NIEPOKÓJ ADAM1974ŁOCHOWOOpenŁOCHOWO NIESPOKOJNY TEAMPOLSKA
203NIEPOKÓJ ADAM1974ŁOCHOWOOpenŁOCHOWO NIESPOKOJNY TEAMPOLSKA
204NIKEL NATALIA1997SUSZOpenPOLSKA
205NOWAK ADAM1986ZIELONKAOpenNORDCLOUDPOLSKA
206NOWAK JOHN1951BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
207NOWICKI CEZARY1976POZNAŃOpenNIEMALEKOPOLSKA
208NOWICKI MATEUSZ1976BOJANOOpenWRACAM DO ZDROWIAPOLSKA
209OCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenOCZEK JAKOTAKIPOLSKA
210OGÓROWICZ KUBA1984OBORNIKIOpenBEEATHLETICPOLSKA
211PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW1972DOŁUJEOpenPOLSKA
212PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW1972DOŁUJEOpenPOLSKA
213PAPROCKI PRZEMEK1986CEGIELNIAOpenPOLSKA
214PASEK PIOTR1980PRUSZCZ GDANSKIOpenKUPIECPOLSKA
215PASZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1961WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
216PAWŁOWSKI ADAM1997ŻNINOpenCUKROWNIAPOLSKA
217PAWŁOWSKI JÓZEF1990KONINOpenTRITON KONINPOLSKA
218PERCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1978WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
219PERCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ PERCZYŃSKI1978WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
220PEŁA ŁUKASZ1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
221PIELAK TOMASZ1978WARSZAWAOpenFIGURSKI- MAŚLANY TRITEAMPOLSKA
222PIEPKE MONIKA1978GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
223PIETRYKOWSKI WOJCIECH2001ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
224PILEWSKI MARTA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
225PISZCZATOWSKI MICHAL1987ŁĘGOWOOpenPOLSKA
226POKORSKI MAREK1971WARSZAWAOpenCTSPOLSKA
227PRUCHNICKI RAFAŁ1980TORUŃOpenPRUCHNIKONE TRI LIFEPOLSKA
228PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN1972KOŚCINOOpenPOLSKA
229PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ1975PRZYŁĘKIOpenUKS SZABLA BRZOZAPOLSKA
230PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ1975PRZYŁĘKIOpenUKS SZABLA BRZOZAPOLSKA
231PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
232PUDO MATEUSZ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
233PŁAWIAK BARTEK1981WROCŁAWOpenMILO TEAMPOLSKA
234PŁAWIAK BARTEK1981WROCŁAWOpenMILO TEAMPOLSKA
235PŁONKA KRZYSZTOF1975TRZCIELOpenPOLSKA
236PŁONKA KRZYSZTOF1975TRZCIELOpenTEAMPOLSKA
237PŁONKA KRZYSZTOF1975TRZCIELOpenTEAMPOLSKA
238RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
239RACZYCKI TOMASZ1977PAWLÓWEKOpenPOLSKA
240RADZIEJEWSKI TOMASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAMOCHALPOLSKA
241RAJCA JACQUELINE1995KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenR-TREAMPOLSKA
242REMISIEWICZ ŁUKASZ1982WARSZAWAOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLAND
243ROGIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ1978BEZRZECZEOpenKS IRONMAN SZCZECINPOLSKA
244ROZAK MARCIN1980GDANSKOpenPOLSKA
245RUSZCZYK MAREK1978GLIWICEOpenPOLSKA
246RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1987GDAŃSKOpenDUSZA WOJOWNIKAPOLSKA
247RYBAK DAMIAN1994WTELNOOpen3TPOLSKA
248RYBOŁOWIK FILIP1989WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
249SACHNOWSKI PAWEŁ1981GDAŃSKOpenBACIORYPOLSKA
250SAFRANOW MARCIN1978GDAŃSKOpenSAFRANOW ARCHITEKTURAPOLSKA
251SAJDOK KAMIL1987TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpenSREBNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
252SAJDOK KAMIL1987TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpenSREBNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
253SARBACZEWSKI SEBASTIAN1981OBORNIKIOpenSKS OBORNIKIPOLSKA
254SARBACZEWSKI SEBASTIAN1981OBORNIKIOpenSKS OBORNIKIPOLSKA
255SICZYŃSKA IWONA1989WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
256SICZYŃSKA IWONA1989WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
257SICZYŃSKA IWONA1989WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
258SIERADZKI WIKTOR1994KŁODAWA GDAŃSKAOpenPOLSKA
259SIMSON IREK1979WĄBRZEŹNOOpenSTART TEAM WĄBRZEŹNOPOLSKA
260SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1976BYDGOSZCZOpenSALUSPOLSKA
261SKUBISZ TOMASZ1981DŹWIRZYNOOpenPOLSKA
262SKUBISZ TOMASZ1981DŹWIRZYNOOpenPOLSKA
263SKUBISZ TOMASZ SKUBISZ1981DŹWIRZYNOOpenPOLSKA
264ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1983OSTROMECKOOpenERPLAST/BOGMARPOLSKA
265ŚNIEĆ ROBERT1973SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
266ŚNIEĆ ROBERT1973SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
267ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEL1978TARNOWO PODGORNEOpen4T/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGAPOLSKA
268SOKÓŁ ADAM1976RZESZÓWOpenPOLSKA
269SPALENIAK TOMASZ1992GDYNIAOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
270ŚPIEWAK MICHAŁ1984ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
271STANISŁAWCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ1994WĄGROWIECOpenPOLSKA
272STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ1997ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
273SUCHOMSKA BEATA1976ŚWIEKATOWOOpenPOLSKA
274SUJKA KAROL1981OLSZTYNOpen, MM LekarzyNAJMOWICZ TRIATHLONPOLSKA
275SULKOWSKI PIOTR1985PŁOCKOpenBANDA ORŁAPOLSKA
276SYLDATK KATARZYNA1979TCZEWOpenOWTSPOLSKA
277SYLDATK KATARZYNA1979TCZEWOpenOPTSPOLSKA
278SYLDATK KATARZYNA1979TCZEWOpenOPTSPOLSKA
279SZCZYGIEŁ DAWID1991BYDGOSZCZOpenREAKTYWACJAPOLSKA
280SZUMLAS ANNA1981POŁCHOWOOpen#SZUMITEAM / ULTRAWAY TEAMPOLSKA
281SZUMLAS ANNA1981POŁCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
282SZYCH MARCIN1980STRZELNOOpenPOLSKA
283SZYMANIAK SEBASTIAN SZYMANIAK1999KÓRNIKOpenPOLSKA
284SŁAWIŃSKA AAGATA1979ZAŁOMOpenPOLSKA
285TIDE KRZYSZTOF1997ŻORYOpen7PROTEAMPOLSKA
286TIDE KRZYSZTOF1997ŻORYOpen7PROTEAMPOLSKA
287TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZ1991OŁAWAOpenGRAJANTRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
288TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZ1991OŁAWAOpenGRAJANTRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
289TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZ1991OŁAWAOpenGRAJAN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
290TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZ1991OŁAWAOpenGRAJAN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
291TOMCZAK TOMASZ1981GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
292TOMKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA TOMKOWICZ1996PSZCZÓŁKIOpenPOLSKA
293TRZASKA PRZEMYSŁAW1985BĄKOWOOpenDREAM TRI TEAMPOLAND
294TUTAK ARTUR1979PIŁAOpenATHLETICS SCHOOLPOLSKA
295WASZAK KRZYSZTOF WASZAK1979STARGARDOpenSTC STARGARDPOLSKA
296WASZAK ROMAN1963RADZIEJÓWOpenNIEDOTYCZYPOLSKA
297WASZAK ROMAN1963RADZIEJÓWOpenPOLSKA
298WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ1979SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpen, MM LekarzyTEAM ZOOTPOLSKA
299WEDEŁ AGNIESZKA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
300WEDEŁ MACIEJ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenBRICKENDONPOLSKA
301WINIARSKI MICHAŁ1985TORUNOpenPOLSKA
302WINIARSKI MICHAŁ1986TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
303WIŚNIEWSKA-STODOLNA PATRYCJA1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
304WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1989NOWA IWICZNAOpenKGPPOLSKA
305WITKA TOMASZ1985ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNAOpenPOLAND
306WITOWSKI MIŁOSZ1986TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
307WOJCIECHOWICZ ARON2002KOSZALINOpenPOLSKA
308WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ1983OPOLEOpenGT KONAPOLSKA
309WOJTASZEK MACIEJ1976POZNAŃOpenMARUDERZYPOLSKA
310WOJTASZEWSKA WERONIKA1995GDANSKOpenTRIATHLONOWEPOLSKA
311WOJTYNEK MAREK2003SKOCZÓWOpenTOMICA COACHINGPOLSKA
312WOLOWICZ JUSTYNA1996ŚWIDNICAOpenPOLSKA
313WOLSKI MAREK1980MUROWANIECOpenPOLSKA
314WOLSKI TOMASZ1963OSIELSKOOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
315WOŹNIAK JACE1965CHOJNICEOpenKOMNETPOLSKA
316WOŹNICA TOMASZ1982POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
317WOŁK KAROL1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
318WŁOCH ŁUKASZ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
319WŁOCH ŁUKASZ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
320WŁODARCZYK KAROLINA1998PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
321ZABOST ANNA1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
322ZAWADZKI DARIUSZ ZAWADZKI1972LUBINOpenWATAHAPOLSKA
323ZAWIEJA BARTOSZ1976TORUŃOpenFURRNISOL TRI-CYCLING TEAMPOLSKA
324ZAWISZA ARTUR1986POZNAŃOpenTRI OF USPOLSKA
325ZBARASZEWSKI BARTOSZ1982ELBLĄGOpenPOLSKA
326ŻELAZKO MARCIN1982KARCZEWOpenŻELAZNYPOLSKA
327ZOPOTH-LIPIEJKO JOANNA1977TORUŃOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
328ZORSKI ARTUR1975MARKIOpenMARKOWI BIEGACZEPOLSKA
329ŻUCHELKOWSKI RAFAŁ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenTATA ADAMA TEAMPOLSKA
330ŻYLIŃSKI JACEK1976SŁUPSKOpenPOLSKA
331ŁABEJSZO DANIEL1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
332ŁABEJSZO DANIEL1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
333ŁAPAWA DARIUSZ1983POZNAŃOpenMOCNI W GĘBIEPOZNAŃ
334ŁAPAWA DARIUSZ1983POZNAŃOpenMOCNI W GĘBIEPOLSKA
335ŁUKASZEWICZ DAWID1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA

Bydgoszcz - 1/2 (1,9km/90km/22km) - niedziela, 9 lipca 2023

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ1988CHORZÓWOpenPOLSKA
2ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ1988CHORZÓWOpenPOLSKA
3ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ1988CHORZÓWOpenPOLSKA
4ALTMAN JAKUB1995PLONSKOpenPOLSKA
5ANDRZEJCZAK KACPER1984WILKOWYJAOpenBIEGACZE JAROCINPOLSKA
6ANDRZEJEWSKI MAREK1978KRZYSZKOWOOpenROKIETNICA BIEGAPOLSKA
7ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ1981WARSZAWAOpenSZALENI SAMURAJEPOLSKA
8ANNUSEWICZ STACHU1985POZNAŃOpenDOPORZYGUALBOWCALEPOLSKA
9BAGIŃSKI RYSZARD1971SULEJÓWOpenTRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓWPOLSKA
10BALCEREK MARCIN BALCEREK1977BYDGOSZCZOpenYOGA BLISKO NATURYPOLSKA
11BARANOWSKI ADAM1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
12BARBILAT OLEKSII1995WROCŁAWOpenWROCŁAWSKI PARK WODNY S.A.POLSKA
13BARTCZAK PATRYK1974BYTOMOpenRENEGACI BYTOMPOLSKA
14BAS DAN1988INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
15BAZAK CEZARY1966ŻOŁĘDOWOOpenPOLSKA
16BEJFUS MATEUSZ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
17BERENDT MARIUSZ1978TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
18BEREŚ ARKADIUSZ1987RZESZÓWOpenPOLSKA
19BETCHER PATRYK1986PIASTÓWOpenPOLSKA
20BIADUŃ SYLWIA1994WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
21BIELAWSI GRACJAN1990BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
22BIELAWSKI GRACJAN1996WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
23BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ1989ROKIETNICAOpenPOLSKA
24BOGACZ KACPER1995WROCŁAWOpenMŁODA LEOKADIAPOLSKA
25BONDARCZYK FILIP1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
26BONDARCZYK FILIP1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
27BUCHERT PIOTR1979GDYNIAOpenMEWA GDYNIAPOLSKA
28BUCHERT PIOTR1979GDYNIAOpenMEWA GDYNIAPOLSKA
29BUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ1984POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
30BURY MAREK1975CZUDECOpenPOLSKA
31BYCH MACIEJ1975OŁAWAOpenGRAJANTRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
32BŁOCH PIOTR1987PRZEŹMIEROWOOpen4T TARNOWSKIE TERMY TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
33CEKIERA ROBERT1976KRAKÓWOpenAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
34CHATYS MATEUSZ1989OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOpenOBORYGENIPOLSKA
35CHLASTA RAFAŁ1977CHOJNICEOpenTRI-TUR CHOJNICEPOLSKA
36CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
37CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DAMIAN1990ŁABISZYNOpenPOLSKA
38CICHAŃSKA ANNA1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
39CICHOCKI ZBIGNIEW1988PISARYOpenPOLSKA
40CICHOCKI ZBIGNIEW1988PISARYOpenPOLSKA
41CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
42CIEŚLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ1973KOSKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
43CIESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH1978GRYFINOOpenDELF GRYFINOPOLSKA
44CIESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH1978PNIEWOOpenDELF GRYFINOPOLAND
45CIUPA JAROSŁAW1970BYDGOSZCZOpenAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUPOLSKA
46CYGAN ARKADIUSZ1985KSIĄŻENICEOpenBIKESTAGE WROCŁAWPOLSKA
47CYGAN ARKADIUSZ1985KSIĄŻENICEOpenBIKESTAGE WROCŁAWPOLAND
48CYWINSKI TOMASZ1992SŁUPSKOpenPOLSKA
49CYWKA TOMEK1975ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOpenEL DIABLOPOLSKA
50CZARNECKI MICHAŁ1993ŚWIEKATOWOOpenPOLSKA
51CZARNECKI MICHAŁ1993ŚWIEKATOWOOpenPOLSKA
52CZARNECKI MICHAŁ1993ŚWIEKATOWOOpenPOLSKA
53CZEKALSKA MARIA1984POZNAŃOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
54DĄBKOWSKI DAMIAN1998ŚWIĘTAJNOOpenPOLSKA
55DMOWSKI BARTOSZ1972WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
56DOKTOR WOJCIECH1994WARSZAWAOpenSIARKA TARNOBRZEGPOLSKA
57DOMOWICZ ANNA1984CHODZIEŻOpenPOLSKA
58DONHEFNER TOMASZ1973TENCZYNEKOpenPOLSKA
59DOROBIAŁA BARTOSZ1985POZNAŃOpenMOCNO W PRAWOPOLSKA
60DRESPA PATRYK1990GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
61DROGORÓB MARCIN1976TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
62DROŻDŻOWSKI MAREK1983KATOWICEOpenPOLSKA
63DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ DRZEWIECKI1975OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
64DUDKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1980WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
65DZIUBIŃSKI RADOSŁAW1983PRZEMYŚLOpenPOLSKA
66DZIUBIŃSKI RADOSŁAW1983PRZEMYŚLOpenPOLSKA
67DZIUBIŃSKI RADOSŁAW1983PRZEMYŚLOpenPOLSKA
68ELLMANN FILIP1989POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
69FABROWSKI DAWID1981BYDGOSZCZOpenTRITATA TEAMOCHALPOLSKA
70FIGIEL KRZYSZTOF1994LUBOCHNIAOpen#NOSEASONALPOLSKA
71FIGIEL KRZYSZTOF1994LUBOCHNIAOpen#NOSEASONALPOLSKA
72FIGIEL KRZYSZTOF1994LUBOCHNIAOpen#NOSEASONALPOLSKA
73FIGURSKA HONORATA1969MARKIOpenPOLSKA
74FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA1984KATOWICEOpen, MM LekarzyIRONSILESISPOLAND
75FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA1984KATOWICEOpenIRONSILESIAPOLAND
76FLIEGER PATRYK1987OŚWIĘCIMOpenTRIO TEAMPOLSKA
77FORDHAM ROBERT1986LONDONOpenADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWENGLAND
78FUKOWSKI DAMIAN1982WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
79GAJEWSKI MARCIN1985SOPOTOpenNORDEA TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
80GAJEWSKI MARCIN1985SOPOTOpenNORDEA TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
81GARSTECKI MICHAŁ1976SKAWINAOpenWMTRISELFPOLSKA
82GARTYCH ANNA1992JĘDRZEJEWOOpenPOLSKA
83GEDOWSKI PAWEL1993POZNANOpenGSK FIT PIORUNYPOLSKA
84GNAT JAKUB1977MIERZYNOpenSWIM2TRIPOLSKA
85GNOTH MICHAŁ1974BYTOMOpenRENEGACI BYTOMPOLSKA
86GONTARZ ADRIANNA1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
87GÓRZYŃSKI TOMASZ1976TORUŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWUPOLSKA
88GRYCUK MIROSŁAW1981OLSZTYNOpenPERSONALTRIATHLONPOLSKA
89GRYCUK MIROSŁAW1981OLSZTYNOpenPERSONALTRIATHLONPOLSKA
90GRYGOWICZ ARKADIUSZ1983KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
91GRZELECKA PATRYCJA1984GDYNIAOpenLATISPOLSKA
92GRZYWALSKA DOMINIKA1987KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
93GRZYWALSKA DOMINIKQ1987KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
94HAREŃSKI PIOTR1976POZNAŃOpenMINIEPOLSKA
95HAŁAS KAMIL1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
96HENDRZAK SYLWESTER1985ŁUBIANKAOpenRUN CROSS ROZGARTYPOLSKA
97HOZAKOWSKI ARTUR1993SADYOpenPOLSKA
98HOZAKOWSKI ARTUR1993SADYOpenPOLSKA
99IGNASIAK JAKUB1986GLIWICEOpenPOLSKA
100IGNASIAK JAKUB1986GLIWICEOpenPOLSKA
101JACH RAFAŁ1986RYBNIKOpenCROSS-SPORTPOLSKA
102JACH RAFAŁ1986RYBNIKOpenCROSS-SPORTPOLSKA
103JAŃCZAK JAROSŁAW1973ŁÓDŹOpenSNG WILD DUCKSPOLSKA
104JANISŁAWSKI MACIEJ1991JELENIA GÓRAOpenFUN TRIPOLSKA
105JARMOSZEWICZ ŁUKASZ1973TORUŃOpenTKTPOLSKA
106JARMOSZEWICZ ŁUKASZ1973TORUŃOpenTKTPOLSKA
107JASTRZEBSKI JAROSLAW1978WTELNOOpenTEN TEGO TEAM 3TPOLSKA
108JĘDRUSZCZAK MARCIN1977LUBOŃOpenPOLSKA
109JĘDRZEJCZYK DANIEL1996WARSZAWAOpenPWCPOLSKA
110JEZIERSKI MARCIN1976GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
111JONCA GRZEGORZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
112JSJSHS JSJAH1991JSJSJOpenPOLSKA
113JUZOF SEBASTIAN1996POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
114KACPROWICZ DANIEL1993TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
115KACPROWICZ DANIEL2006TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
116KACPRZAK ŁUKASZ1992ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
117KACPRZAK ŁUKASZ1992ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
118KACPRZAK ŁUKASZ1992ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
119KACZMAREK HUBERT KACZMAREK1973DOPIEWOOpenCZARNE WIEWIÓRYPOLSKA
120KACZMAREK JAKUB1997DZIEKANÓW NOWYOpenPOLSKA
121KASIŃSKI JAKUB1982KIELCEOpenTEAM KIELCEPOLSKA
122KĘDZIA JAROSŁAW1979BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIDROPSYPOLSKA
123KĘDZIA JAROSŁAW1979BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIDROPSYPOLSKA
124KĘPIŃSKI KACPER1995WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
125KOBUS TOMASZ1981BYTÓW-RZEPNICAOpenODLEWNIA KADALTPOLSKA
126KOGUT BARTŁOMIEJ1981STANOWICEOpenGRAJAN TRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
127KONDRACIUK DARIUSZ1975TORUŃOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
128KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL MAGDALENA1976BYDGOSZCZ`OpenIM INSPIRATIONPOLSKA
129KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ1980BARANOWOOpenPOLAND
130KOŚCIELSKI MAREK1979WARSZAWAOpenMAKOSYPOLSKA
131KOSEL SZCZEPAN KOSEL1986WROCŁAWOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
132KOSIŃSKA-WALOCH AGNIESZKA1986DĄBRÓWKAOpenPOLSKA
133KOSIŃSKA-WALOCH AGNIESZKA1986DĄBRÓWKAOpenPOLSKA
134KOSINSKI ROBERT1990RYBITWYOpenPOLAND
135KOSIŁKO TOMASZ1980SZCZECINOpenTRIGYM SZCZECINPOLSKA
136KOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ1986BOGUSZÓW-GORCEOpenPOLSKA
137KOWALCZYK MARCIN1990WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
138KOWALSKI DARIUSZ1968ZŁOTÓWOpenKOWALSKI TEAMPOLSKA
139KRASUSKI HUBERT1990NOWA WIEŚOpenPOLSKA
140KRAWCZYKIEWICZ PIOTR1986GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
141KRZEMIŃSKI MACIEJ1980SUCHY LASOpenHUBERT KRÓL TRENERTRIATHLONU.PLPOLSKA
142KUBAJEWSKI PAWEŁ1989ŚWIERCZEOpenIRON TRUCKER TEAMPOLSKA
143KUBASIAK KRZYSZTOF1973ZIELONKIOpenIRON DRAGON TRIATHLONPOLSKA
144KUBCZAK JAN1993POZNANOpenMERIXSTUDIOPOLAND
145KUBCZAK MATEUSZ1988POZNAŃOpenDHLTEAMPOLSKA
146KUBISZ ROBERT1978TYCHYOpenPOLSKA
147KUBUŚKA SZYMON1992KRAKÓWOpenTRIWISEPOLSKA
148KUCZMA JERZY2002DZIERŻONIÓWOpenPOLSKA
149KUCZMARSKI JAKUB1999RYPINOpenPOLSKA
150KURDZIEL IRENEUSZ1973KRZESZOWICEOpenPOLSKA
151KUSZYŃSKI ROBERT1978BYDGPSZCZOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
152KUŹMIŃSKA MARTA1991KRAKÓWOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
153KUŹMIŃSKA MARTA1990KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
154KWAPIŃSKI DAMIAN1981BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAMOCHAL/AUDI BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
155KWAŚNY RAFAŁ1984BIELAWAOpenBULLETPOLSKA
156KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1980MOGILNOOpenMOGILNO TEAMPOLSKA
157LAMPOWSKI PAWEL1997RADZIEJÓWOpenPOLSKA
158LANGE GRZEGORZ1978POBIEROWOOpenPOLSKA
159LASOŃ MAGDALENA1979WARSZAWAOpenALETEMPOPOLSKA
160LASOŃ MAGDALENA1979WARSZAWAOpenALETEMPOPOLSKA
161LASOŃ MAGDALENA1979WARSZAWAOpenALETEMPOPOLSKA
162LECH JAREK1975DOŁUJEOpenPOLSKA
163LECH JAREK1975DOŁUJEOpenPOLSKA
164LENC MACIEJ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenWAKE UPPOLSKA
165LESZCZEWICZ WALDEMAR1977WSRSZAWAOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
166LESZCZEWICZ WALDEMAR1977WARSZAWAOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
167LESZCZEWICZ WALDEMAR1977WARSZAWAOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
168LESZCZYŃSKI MARICN1987BYDGOSZCZOpenBTTPOLSKA
169LEWANDOWSKA DAGMARA1974WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
170LEWANDOWSKI RAFAL1983DRZEWCEOpenPOLSKA
171LEWANDROWSKA MAGDALENA1977RUMIAOpenMEWAPOLSKA
172LEWANDROWSKA MAGDALENA1977RUMIAOpenMEWA GDYNIAPOLSKA
173LEWIŃSKI TOMASZ1982CZĘSTOCHOWAOpenJEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAMPOLSKA
174LIBERADZKI MICHAŁ1992POZNAŃOpenTRENERTRIATHLONU.PLPOLSKA
175LICZNIERSKA ALINA1982PLEWISKAOpenOWOCBIEGA TEAMPOLSKA
176LIGĘZA JOANNA1972KRAKÓWOpenSMASHING PĄPKINS/UNLIMITED 2.0POLSKA
177LIPIARZ MARTYNA1992WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
178LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1983BYDGOSZCZOpenATOSPOLSKA
179LISEK ANDRZEJ1986POZNAŃOpen4TPOLSKA
180LISEK ANDRZEJ1986POZNAŃOpen4TPOLSKA
181MARCINIAK PRZEMEK MARCINIAK1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
182MARCYSIAK ALEKSANDER1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
183MAREK GRZEGORZ1981KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOpenMULTIFITPOLSKA
184MAREK GRZEGORZ1981KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOpenPOLSKA
185MAŚLANIK OREST1998CZŁUCHÓWOpenPOLSKA
186MATEJA BOŻENA1959GDANSKOpenPOLSKA
187MATEJA JANUSZ MICHAŁ1957GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
188MATEJCZYK JAKUB1993MŁOSZOWAOpenPOLSKA
189MATUSIEWICZ SŁAWEK1979POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
190MATUSZAK ROBERT1994INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
191MATYJASIK MACIEJ1974POZNAŃOpenVELOCITY POZNAŃPOLSKA
192MAZURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ1983WARSZAWAOpenTZDPOLSKA
193MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ1972DOBRE MIASTOOpenNAJMOWICZTRIATLONPOLSKA
194MAŁOWIEJSKI MATEUSZ1997WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
195MICHAŁOWSKI BARTOSZ1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
196MIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF1984ZŁOTÓWOpenPOLSKA
197MIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF1984ZŁOTÓWOpenPOLSKA
198MIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF1984ZŁOTÓWOpenPOLSKA
199MIKOŁAJCZA JAKUB1978BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKA GRUPA KOLARSKABYDGOSZCZ
200MIKOŁAJCZAK JAKUB1978BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKA GRUPA KOLARSKAPOLSKA
201MISKIEWICZ BARTOSZ1976WIELICZKAOpenTRIWISEPOLSKA
202MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA1980OSÓWIECOpenAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUPOLSKA
203MOLENDOWSKI PAWEŁ1980GDYNIAOpenZDROWY ROWER TEAMPOLSKA
204MOTYLEWSKA MARTA1991PŁOCKOpenPTT DELTAPOLSKA
205MURAWSKI MARCIN1987SZCZECINOpenCKS ORKA SZCZECINPOLSKA
206NADOLSKA-BOCHEŃSKA BARBARA1985MUROWANA GOŚLINAOpenSKS OBORNIKIPOLSKA
207NAPIONTEK MARIA1986WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
208NAPIÓRKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1979PRZECHLEWOOpenPOLSKA
209OCHMAŃSKI MARIUSZ1973ZDUŃSKA WOLAOpenPOLSKA
210ODZIOBA SEBASTIAN1984BISKUPIECOpenTHE RECYCKINGSPOLSKA
211OLEJNICZAK ROBERT1978GORZÓW WLKP.OpenPOLSKA
212PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW1972DOŁUJEOpenPOLSKA
213PAJĄCZEK RAFAŁ1993WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
214PAWLAK EWA1979RADOMOpenEWARMEDPOLSKS
215PAWLISIAK KAROL1996LESZNOOpenLESZNOPOLSKA
216PAWŁOWSKI JÓZEF1990KONINOpenTRITON KONINPOLSKA
217PERCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1978WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
218PĘZIAK MICHAŁ1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
219PIEKUTOWSKI KAROL1983GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
220PIETRUSZKA TOMASZ1977KRAKÓWOpenTRI WINNERSPOLSKA
221PIETRZAKOWSKI ROBERT1978GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
222PIETRZAKOWSKI ROBERT1978GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
223PINCZEWSKI DAMIAN1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
224PIOSIK PAWEŁ1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
225PIOTROWSKA-RADZIEJEWSKA MARZENA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAMOCHALPOLSKA
226PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenGARDENFLORA SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
227PIOTROWSKI DOMINIK1980BRUKSELAOpen, MM PrawnikówBELGIA
228PLEWA ŁUKASZ1988DŁOŃOpenSTARY SIELEC TEAMPOLSKA
229PODLEŚNY RAFAŁ1993ŻORYOpenPOLSKA
230POLAK MAKSYMILIAN1999BUKOWNOOpenGYM BOYSPOLSKA
231POLAK ZIEMOWIT1999BUKOWNOOpenGYM BOYSPOLSKA
232POPERECHNYI DMYTRO1986WARSZAWAOpenKACHALKA_PODVALPOLSKA
233PRAWDZIC MICHAL1974KRAKÓWOpenAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
234PRAWDZIC MICHAŁ1974KRAKÓWOpenAZS AWF MASTERS MRAKÓWPOLSKA
235PRENTKA MAGDALENA1980POZNANOpenZGRUBKA PROMOBIL TEAMPOLSKA
236PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ1975PRZYŁĘKIOpenUKS SZABLA BRZOZAPOLSKA
237PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ1975PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
238PUSTUŁKA KRZYSZTOF1980STAJENCZYNKIOpenPOLSKA
239PYSZ GRZEGORZ1993BIELSKO-BIAŁAOpenPOLSKA
240PŁONKA KRZYSZTOF1975TRZCIELOpenTEAMPOLSKA
241RACZYŃSKA GOSIA1975MYSŁOWICEOpenCOKE RUNNERS TEAMPOLSKA
242RADKIEWICZ BEATA RADKIEWICZ1976LIPNIKIOpenTEAMOCHALPOLSKA
243RAK DAREK1977DOŁUJEOpenTYMTRITEAMPOLSKA
244RAK DAREK1977DOŁUJEOpenTYMTRITEAMPOLSKA
245RAS ARKADIUSZ1986WARSZAWAOpenSOKOLPOLAND
246REMBECKI SYLWEK1980ROSNOWOOpenGIT EKIPAPOLSKA
247ROSAK PIOTR2000POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
248RÓŻANOWSKI MATEUSZ1999OLKUSZOpenGYM BOYSPOLSKA
249RÓZIO KUBA1991ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
250RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ1979BARTĄGOpenPERSONALTRIATHLONPOLSKA
251RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1987GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
252RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1987GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
253SARBACZEWSKI SEBASTIAN1981OBORNIKIOpenSKS OBORNIKIPOLSKA
254SAŁEK MATEUSZ1993POZNAŃOpenROADBIKE IRON TEAMPOLSKA
255SDASDSA ADASD2005FDSFSDFOpenDSADSADPOLSKA
256SIEKAN GRZEGORZ1983LĘDZINYOpen4TRITEAMPOLSKA
257SIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1984ŻAGAŃOpen11DKPANCPOLSKA
258SKAŁA DAMIAN1999PRZASNYSZOpenKS PRZAŚNIK PRZASNYSZPOLSKA
259SKIBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ1983GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
260SKORECKI ALEKSNADER1938BYDGOSZCZOpenBTTPOLSKA
261SKOWRON MICHAŁ1990WARSZAWAOpenTWK TEAMPOLAND
262ŚLEDZIŃSKI TOBIASZ1984WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
263ŚLEFARSKI JACEK1986OSIELSKOOpenTRIFRIENDSPOLSKA
264ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR1956TORUŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
265SLOWIACZEK JAKUB1988KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
266SMAK ANDRZEJ1972WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
267ŚMIGÓRSKI RAFAŁ1974BORÓWIECOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
268SROKA MATEUSZ SROKA1996LONDYNOpenANGLIA
269STACHNIUK PRZEMYSŁAW1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
270STACHNIUK PRZEMYSŁAW1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
271STANKIEWICZ DOMINIK1989WARSZAWAOpenMUZYK SPORTOWYPOLSKA
272STĘPIEŃ TOMEK S1974JARUŻYNOpenPOLSKA
273STRADOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ1974GDYNIAOpenMTM TEAMPOLSKA
274SWOREK DAWID1988POZNAŃOpenOWOCBIEGA TEAMPOLSKA
275SZABLIŃSKA-PIERNIK JOANNA1989OLSZTYNOpenPERSONALTRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
276SZADŁOWSKI DARIUSZ1978CIECHOCINEKOpenPOLSKA
277SZCZERBAKOWSKI BARTOSZ1979WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
278SZCZERBAKOWSKI BARTOSZ1979WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
279SZMUKIER KAROL1990KRAKOWOpenFLICK ;€POLAND
280SZOPINSKI MATEUSZ1992KNURÓWOpenPOLSKA
281SZUBERT MACIEJ1975BYDGOSZCZOpenHORNETPOLSKA
282SZYM PAW1979ŁODZOpenPOLSKAPOLSKA
283SZYMALA PAWEŁ1979ŁÓDŹOpenTWINSPOLSKA
284SZYMCZAK MARCIN1978PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
285SZYSZKO-MILCZAREK MARCIN1994ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
286TAMBORSKI FILIP TAMBORSKI1983KIELCEOpenPOLSKA
287TEST TEST1989TESTOpen, MM PrawnikówTESTPOLSKA
288TOBOLSKI MICHAŁ1980GDAŃSKOpenGARDA-GROUP MACIEJ PAWLAKPOLSKA
289TOKARZ TOMASZ1976PYSZNICAOpenSKB STALOWA WOLAPOLSKA
290TOMECKI TEODOR1982NIWYOpenPOLSKA
291TOMECKI TEODOR1982NIWYOpenPOLSKA
292TYMUL JAKUB1978SZCZECINOpenTYMTRITEAMPOLSKA
293URBANIAK ANNA URBANIAK1982TRZCIANKAOpen4ACTIVEPOLSKA
294WALKOWIAK JUSTYNA1997BOROWO-MŁYNOpenDIETETYK JUSTYNA WALKOWIAKPOLSKA
295WARCZAK PIOTR1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
296WAWRO TADEUSZ1977ZABIERZÓWOpenPOLSKA
297WECKWERTH LUKASZ1981PORT ERIN, ISLE OF MANOpenISLE OF MAN
298WESOŁOWSKI PIOTR1976INOWROCŁAWOpenWSTAWAJ I WALCZPOLSKA
299WESOŁOWSKI PIOTR1976INOWROCŁAWOpenWSTAWAJ I WALCZPOLSKA
300WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA1991POZNANOpenTRIZARZAPOLSKA
301WISNIEWSKI PIOTR1996TORUŃOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
302WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
303WNUK JAN1990WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
304WOJCIECHOWICZ ARON2002KOSZALINOpenPOLSKA
305WOJCIECHOWICZ ARON2002KOSZALINOpenPOLSKA
306WOJCIECHOWICZ ARON1993KOSZALINOpenEXTRA TIMEPOLSKA
307WÓJCIK JAKUB1982GLIWICEOpenTRI DIVISION TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
308WÓJCIK MAGDALENA1993KRAKÓWOpenANNA HALSKA COACHINGPOLSKA
309WÓJCIK MAGDALENA1993KRAKÓWOpenANNA HALSKA COACHINGPOLSKA
310WOJEWÓDZKA ANNA1990WARSZAWAOpenWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMPOLSKA
311WOJEWÓDZKI KRZYSZTOF1965WARSZAWAOpenWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMPOLSKA
312WOJTEK DAREK1988SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
313WOLSKI ADAM1983BYDGOSZCZOpenWOLAKOPOLSKA
314WOLSKI TOMASZ1963OSIELSKOOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
315WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ1985PIGŻAOpenPOLSKA
316WOŁOWSKI FILIP1973WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
317WRONA KLAUDIUSZ1976GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
318ZABOROWSKA PAULINA1995GDYNIAOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
319ZABOROWSKI STANISŁAW1992LIPNOOpenPOLSKA
320ZACHWIEJA PIOTR1985BYDGOSZCZOpenNOKIAPOLSKA
321ZAJĄC CEZARY1976GRYFICEOpenLIFE4FITPOLSKA
322ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF1992RADZIONKÓWOpenPOLSKA
323ZALEWSKI ARKADIUSZ1993MAŁKINIAOpenPOLSKA
324ZASTAWNY TOMASZ1980KRAKÓWOpenAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
325ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ1985KALISZOpenBPM STUDIOPOLSKA
326ZAWIERUCHA KAROL1990BEZRZECZEOpenI'M INSPIRATIONPOLSKA
327ŻELAZOWSKI JACEK1979RADOMOpenPOLSKA
328ŻELAZOWSKI JACEK1979RADOMOpenPOLSKA
329ŻELAZOWSKI JACEK1979RADOMOpenPOLSKA
330ZELEWSKA MARTA1977GDYNIAOpenMEWA GDYNIAPOLSKA
331ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA1976LUBOŃOpenKS POSNANIAPOLSKA
332ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA1976LUBOŃOpenKS POSNANIAPOLSKA
333ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
334ZIMMERMANN BŁAŻEJ ZIMMERMANN1977ZDUNYOpenPOLSKA
335ZIMNY-BARTKOWSKA SARA1997STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIEOpenTM IRONTEAMPOLSKA
336ŻYDKIEWICZ-DOPKA MAGDALENA1981RUMIAOpenULTRAWAYTEAMPOLSKA
337ŻYDKIEWICZ-DOPKA MAGDALENA1981RUMIAOpenULTRAWAYTEAMPOLSKA
338ŁAZARCZYK ARTUR1992GROMNIKOpenPOLSKA
339ŁUKASZEWICZ SZYMON ŁUKASZEWICZ1982KROTOSZYNOpenPOLSKA
340ŁYDKA DOMINIK1997JEŻEWOOpenPOLSKA

Bydgoszcz - 1/8 (0,475km/19km/5,5km) - niedziela, 9 lipca 2023

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1A A1991AOpenAPOLSKA
2AAAA AAAAA1990CITYOpenAAPOLSKA
3ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
4ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
5ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
6ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
7ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
8ABRAMOWSKI DAMIAN1991ŻNINOpenABRAM TEAMPOLSKA
9ALEKSANDER ALICJA1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
10ANIOŁ AGNIESZKA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
11ANIOŁ AGNIESZKA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
12ANNA SARA1989BRZOZAOpenSARENKAPOLSKA
13B NBM, B J N1988BJWDBWJOpenPOLSKA
14BADZIŃSKI MICHAŁ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
15BAGROWSKI MAREK1962DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAOpenUMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGAPOLSKA
16BĄKOWSKI DAWID1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
17BALCERAK BERENIKA2004WIELKA NIESZAWKAOpenOLENDER TEAMPOLSKA
18BAŃBOR ALEKSANDRA1997KNURÓWOpenEX TEAMPOLSKA
19BARAŃSKI KACPER1994POZNAŃOpenTOMICA COACHINGPOLSKA
20BARAŃSKI KACPER1994POZNAŃOpenTOMICA COACHINGPOLSKA
21BARTKOWSKI MAREK1972WARSZAWAOpenENDURETEAMPOLSKA
22BEGER DAGMARA1971GDAŃSKOpenDYNATRACEPOLSKA
23BEKER JAN1970ZAŁOMOpenPOLSKA
24BIAŁOBRZESKI DAMIAN1983SOCHACZEWOpenPOLSKA
25BIAŁOBRZESKI DAMIAN1983SOCHACZEWOpenPOLSKA
26BIEGAŁA AGNIESZKA1982INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
27BINKOWSKI ADRIAN1980GZINOpenCTS / CB163POLSKA
28BISŁOBRZESKI DAMIAN1983SOCHACZEWOpenPOLSKA
29BOLISĘGA ANDRZEJ1977BIELAWAOpenBIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAPOLSKA
30BORKOWSKA MARTYNA2002ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
31BUCZEK ANGELIKA1991INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
32BUDZIK JUSTYNA1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
33BURDZIUK ANETA1982CZAPLINEKOpenEL_TORO_DE_OROPOLSKA
34BYRTEK GRZEGORZ1975BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIDROPSYPOLSKA
35BYRTEK GRZEGORZ1975BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIDROPSYPOLSKA
36BŁASZAK JAKUB1985GUTOWO WIELKIEOpenKUBAIJAPOLSKA
37CEGLARSKA INGA1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
38CHMIEL JUSTYNA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenAKADEMIA Z BRZUSZKIEMPOLSKA
39CHMIEL JUSTYNA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenAKADEMIA Z BRZUSZKIEMPOLSKA
40CHMIEL JUSTYNA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenAKADEMIA Z BRZUSZKIEMPOLSKA
41CHOJNACKA ANETA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
42CHROBAK PRZEMYSŁAW1977BYDGOSZCZOpenSĄSIEDZIPOLSKA
43CIDYLO AGNIESZKA1986GORZÓW WLKPOpenPITERRCOACHPOLSKA
44CIESIELSKA EWA1984KALISZOpenZDUN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
45CZUK MAREK1953TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
46DADOWSKA AGNIESZKA1979KOLONIA BRUŻYCAOpenHTF LUDWIK SIOORSKIPOLSKA
47DAGENAISGAW DANIEL1994WARSAWOpenPOLAND
48DALECKI BARTLOMIEJ1976RUMIAOpenPOLSKA
49DANIELAK PAWEŁ1978OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
50DAWIDOWICZ MACIEJ1978BRZOZAOpenTRPOLSKA
51DĘBSKI JAN1952SUCHARZEWOOpenSOŁTYSPOLSKA
52DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR1993OBORYOpenPOLSKA
53DEMYDA MICHAŁ1978SICIENKOOpenSICIENKO TEAMPOLSKA
54DERESZYŃSKI JAN1986NEKLAOpenCYSTERSIPOLSKA
55DOMAŃSKI SZYMON1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
56DOMBROWSKI PATRYK1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
57DOMŻALSKI KAMIL1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
58DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA RITA1973WROCLAWOpenMD RUNPOLSKA
59DROBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH1995BYDGOSZCZOpenEMERITOSPOLSKA
60DROBINSKI DANIEL1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
61DRYCEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1968BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
62DRZEWIECKA DOMINIKA1988GDAŃSKOpenDAWAJ KALACH TEAM / INVICTA POWER TEAMPOLSKA
63DUDA IWONA1986LUBLINOpenLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
64DUDZIAK ADAM1971BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
65DUFRAT MARTA1993POZNAŃOpenPOLAND
66DUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA1974SIENNOOpenPOLSKA
67DUTCZAK WOJCIECH1983ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
68DZIARNOWSKA MAGDA1985WARSZAWAOpenMECHANIKA ZDROWIAPOLSKA
69DZIERŻAWSKI JACEK1989TORUŃOpenTRIPIG TEAMPOLSKA
70DZIUBAŁKA JAROSŁAW1975CZAPURYOpenTRI NEGUPOLSKA
71ECKERT ALEKSANDRA1993BYDGOSZCZOpenŚWIEŻAKIPOLSKA
72FABISZAK DARIA1975GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
73FABISZAK DARIA1975GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
74FABISZAK DARIA1975GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
75FABISZAK DARIA1975GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
76FALEŃCZYK FABIAN1973NIEMCZOpenFABIAN FALEŃCZYKPOLSKA
77FEDOROWICZ MICHAŁ1994WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
78FIEDORUK BEATA1981WARSZAWAOpenTEAMS FIEDORUKÓWPOLSKA
79FIGURSKI PAWEŁ1964WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
80FIGURSKI PAWEŁ1964WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
81FORDON SŁAWEK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
82FORDON SŁAWEK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
83FORDON SŁAWEK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
84FORDON SŁAWEK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
85FORDON SŁAWOMIR1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
86FRĄCKOWSKA DARIA1992BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
87FRANZ PIOTR1987BYDGOSZCZOpenFRANZPOLSKA
88GACKOWSKI SISU BLUZA ROWEROWA KOLARSKA OCIEPLANA1936CHORZÓWOpenPOLSKA
89GAGAS ALEKSANDRA1978ŁÓDŹOpenHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
90GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
91GOLENIOWSKI JERZY1962ŚWIDWINOpenPOLSKA
92GORZYCKI JAROSŁAW1973ROZGARTYOpenPOLSKA
93GRABIŃSKI ROBERT1985JELENIA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
94GRACZYK ROMAN1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
95GRECZYŁO EWA1974MISZEWKOOpen, MM LekarzyCHALLENGE GDAŃSKPOLSKA
96GRODEK ROKSANA1992GRUDZIĄDZOpenKURCZAK&PISKLERUNPOLSKA
97GROLEWSKA ANNA1983PRZEŹMIEROWOOpenPOLSKA
98GRUPA KAJETAN1996TORUŃOpenFORMACJA ANAKONDAPOLSKA
99GRZYBOWSKA REGINA1990ŁOCHOWOOpenTEAMOCHALPOLSKA
100GRZYBOWSKA REGINA1990ŁOCHOWOOpenTEAMOCHALPOLSKA
101GŁOWACKI BOGUSŁAW1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
102GŁUSZKIEWICZ WERONIKA2005CHODZIEŻOpenPOLSKA
103GŁUSZKIEWICZ WERONIKA2005CHODZIEŻOpenPOLSKA
104HARASIMOWICZ MACIEJ1995WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
105HOFFMANN MICHAŁ1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
106HORWAT MARCIN1976BYDGOSZCZOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
107IWANOWSKI KAMIL1983CHWASZCZYNOOpenPOLSKA
108JACIUBEK JAKUB2005BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
109JAGIELSKI ŁUKASZ1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
110JAGIEŁŁO NATALIA1997KOSZALINOpenEXTRA TIMEPOLAND
111JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR1972KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEOpenSĄSIEDZKA WATAHAPOLSKA
112JANASZ KRZYSZTOF1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
113JANCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA1998WROCŁAWOpenKALISZPOLSKA
114JANKOWSKI MACIEJ1989FABIANKIOpenPOLSKA
115JANUSZEWSKA MARCELINA1987MĘCIKAŁOpenPOLSKA
116JANYSKA ADAM JANYSKA1998BIAŁE BLOTAOpenPOLSKA
117JARZEMSKA ALICJA1987BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówKANCELARIAPOLSKA
118JAŚKIEWICZ PAWEŁ1989KOŹMINEKOpen, MM LekarzyWISENTLABPOLSKA
119JAWORSKI TOMASZ1979SULNOWOOpenBLACKRAM TEAM ŚWIECIEPOLSKA
120JĘCZ MARIUSZ1982KRAMSKOpenPOLSKA
121JOŃCA SEBASTIAN1987ZDZIESZOWICEOpenPOLSKA
122JOŃSKI SZYMON1997MUROWANA GOŚLINAOpenPOLSKA
123JOPPEK ŁUKASZ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
124JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA1963OSIELSKOOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
125JÓZEFOWICZ MICHAŁ199187-100OpenTRIZONEPOLSKA
126JURCZYK PAWEŁ1987ŚWIDNICAOpenPOLSKA
127JURCZYK PAWEŁ1987ŚWIDNICAOpenPOLSKA
128KALISZEWSKI DANIEL1975TRYSZCZYNOpenPOLSKA
129KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenGULI1980KPOLSKA
130KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenGULI1980KPOLSKA
131KAMIŃSKI MAREK1995BYDGOSZCZOpenTYPYGRUBEPOLSKA
132KAMIŃSKI MAREK1980OSIELSKOOpenIT4FREE.PLPOLSKA
133KANIA DANIEL1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKAPOLSKA
134KAPSZEWICZ MONIKA1995ŁÓDŹOpen, MM LekarzyAMBASADORZY KOKOPOLSKA
135KARSKA PAULINA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
136KASPROWICZ GRAŻYNA1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
137KASPRZYK - GROCHOWICZ JUSTYNA1986SOSNOWIECOpenPOLSKA
138KASZUBA ROBERT1973ZAGNAŃSKOpenBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
139KĘBŁOWSKA KAROLINA KĘBŁOWSKA1980REDAOpenPOLSKA
140KĘBŁOWSKA KAROLINA KĘBŁOWSKA1980REDAOpenPOLSKA
141KIDA OLGA1987NOWE CHECHŁOOpenPOLSKA
142KIDA OLGA1987NOWE CHECHŁOOpenPOLSKA
143KIEDROWSKA DOROTA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenDORISPOLSKA
144KIEDROWSKA DOROTA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenDORISPOLSKA
145KIEDROWSKA DOROTA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenDORISPOLSKA
146KIMEL MAGDALENA2002ŚWINOUJŚCIEOpenPOLSKA
147KIRSCH RAFAŁ1986KATOWICEOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
148KLAK TOMASZ1987ZBRUDZEWOOpenPOLSKA
149KLEPACKI MACIEJ1982EŁKOpenZAHARTOWANI EŁKPOLSKA
150KLIMEK ADRIANNA1990GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
151KOCERKA SYLWIA1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
152KOCERKA SYLWIA1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
153KODRANC MICHAŁ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
154KOLASINSKA MAGDALENA KOLASINSKA1996GRUDZIADZOpenPOLSKA
155KONIECZKA ALA1972GDYNIAOpenZIAJATEAMPOLSKA
156KONIECZKA MAJA1999GDYNIAOpenZIAJA TEAMPOLSKA
157KONIECZNA AGNIESZKA1981TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
158KONOPKA PIOTR1978LUBLINOpenLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
159KOPACZEWSKI MARCIN1979KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenSZKOŁA JAZDY KOPACZEWSKIPOLSKA
160KOPCZYNSKI WALDEMAR1958POZNANOpenLEMOT RECYKLINGPOLSKA
161KOPER MICHAŁ1987NIEMCZOpenPOLSKA
162KOSNIWICZ KRZYSZTOF1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
163KOSNOWICZ KRZYSZTOF1980BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenPOLSKA
164KOWALCZYK ANNA1985RAWA MAZOWIECKAOpenTM IRON TEAMPOLSKA
165KOWALSKA ANGELIKA1981PRZYŁĘKIOpenTRISPACE TREK /TOOLMAX BIAŁE BŁOTAPOLSKA
166KOWALSKI JACEK1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
167KOWALSKI JAN1986KONOpenTPOLSKA
168KOWALSKI SZYMON1998GDAŃSKOpenPROFIL SOFTWAREPOLSKA
169KOZAK HUBERT1974KAMIONKIOpenWÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAMPOLSKA
170KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1981BYDGOSZCZOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
171KOŁODZIEJ GRZEGORZ1976JELENIA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
172KOŁODZIEJ GRZEGORZ1976JELENIA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
173KRAIŃSKI PIOTR1975NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄOpenSKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAMPOLSKA
174KRAJEWSKI LESZEK1980PIGŻAOpenPOLSKA
175KRAJEWSKI LESZEK1980PIGŻAOpenPOLSKA
176KRAJEWSKI LESZEK1980PIGŻAOpenPOLSKA
177KRAKOWSKI PIOTR1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
178KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ1973MARCINOWICEOpenPOLSKA
179KRETKIEWICZ MAGDALENA1994GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
180KRETKOWSKI PIOTR1991ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
181KROGULECKI MICHAŁ1988ZABRZEOpenPOLSKA
182KRUCZKOWSKI KAMIL1996CHOCEŃOpenPOLSKA
183KRYGER RENATA1988WĄGROWIECOpenGOGOL MTBPOLSKA
184KUBAŃCZYK PAWEŁ2004OSIELSKOOpenEBTPOLSKA
185KUBIAK DARIA1986NOWA WIEŚ WIELKAOpenSELEKCJA NATURALNAPOLSKA
186KUDRA GRAŻYNA1959SZCZECINOpenSMT SZCZECINPOLSKA
187KUJAWA FILIP1995SKOKIOpenPOLSKA
188KULIK MARCELI1987WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
189KUPRACZ ANDRZEJ1971BRZOZAOpenPOLSKA
190KURLAPSKI MARIUSZ1975ŚWIDWINOpen21 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOPOLSKA
191KURZOK JOSEF1959BATOROWOOpenPOLSKA
192KUSNIERZ DARIUSZ1964BARTOSZYCEOpenBKM PILATPOLSKA
193KWIATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1983ROGOWOOpen#POWIATŻNIŃSKIAKTYWNIEPOLSKA
194LANGE GRZEGORZ1978POBIEROWOOpenLANGE TRI COACHPOLSKA
195LASKOWSKI WOJCIECH1976PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
196LECZYK ARTUR1974WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
197LECZYK ARTUR1974WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
198LESZCZYNSKA JOANNA1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
199LEWAND IZA1992TORUŃOpenSIOSTRYPOLSKA
200LEWANDOWSKA IZA1992TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
201LIGMANOWSKI MATEUSZ1991ŚWIECIEOpenKP PSP ŚWIECIEPOLSKA
202LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN1973BYDGOSZCZOpenKOJOTY RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
203MACHOWICZ PAWEŁ1977KALISZOpenNESSI TEAM KALISZPOLSKA
204MACHOWICZ PAWEŁ1977KALISZOpenNESSI TEAM KALISZPOLSKA
205MADEJ AGATA1987POZNAŃOpenQUEST ROADPOLSKA
206MADEJ AGATA1987POZNAŃOpenQUEST ROADPOLSKA
207MADEJ AGATA1987POZNAŃOpenQUEST ROADPOLSKA
208MĄDRZAK SŁAWEK1974OSTRÓW WLKPOpenZIAJA TEAMPOLSKA
209MAJEWSKI BORYS2000SKWIERZYNAOpenPOLSKA
210MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
211MAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA MAKOWSKA1994SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
212MARDZIŃSKI SLAWOMIR1976WEJHEROWOOpenPOLSKA
213MARDZIŃSKI SLAWOMIR1976WEJHEROWOOpenPOLSKA
214MATUŁA DOROTA1992WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
215MAZUR SŁAWOMIR1971PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIOpenZIAJA TEAMPOLSKA
216MAŁKIŃSKA-BIĘGA DOROTA1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
217MICHALAK ANNA1973PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
218MICHALAK ANNA1973PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
219MICHALSKA MARTYNA1995WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
220MICHALSKI BOGDAN1957BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
221MICHALSKI BOGDAN1957BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
222MICHAŁOWSKA KATARZYNA1973WARSZAWAOpenNA LUZAKA / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNIPOLSKA
223MICHAŁOWSKI BARTOSZ1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
224MICHAŁOWSKI WITOLD1993WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
225MIERZEJEWSKI MARIUSZ1959MAŁA NIESZAWKAOpenPOLSKA
226MIERZEJEWSKI MARIUSZ1959MAŁA NIESZAWKAOpenPOLSKA
227MIGDALSKI IGOR2006OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
228MIKOŁAJUK ANETA1974BEZRZECZEOpen, MM PrawnikówSMT SZCZECINPOLSKA
229MISZKA KRZYSZTOF1980ZAKOPANEOpenSPARTAŃSKA DZICZPOLSKA
230MODRZEJEWSKA NATALIA1986INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
231MONTOWSKI JAN1956BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
232MROZIK ANDRZEJ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
233MROZIK ANDRZEJ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
234NAWROCKI DAMIAN1990BYDGOSZCZOpenEKIPAPOLAND
235NIESTRAWSKI JACEK NIESTRAWSKI1981SKULSKOpenPOLSKA
236NOWAK ADAM1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
237NOWAK-KANTORSKA RENATA1977POZNAŃOpenRENIFERPOLSKA
238ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER1965LUBLINOpenLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
239OGRODNIK MICHAŁ1982GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
240OLEKSIEWICZ MARCIN1986ŻAGAŃOpenPOLSKA
241OLSZEWSKI MACIEJ1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
242OLSZEWSKI RAFAŁ1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
243OLTER KLAUDIA1997BIEGANÓWOpenOPEN BIKE TEAMPOLSKA
244OPALA WERONIKA1999POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
245OPALA WERONIKA1999POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
246OTWOROWSKA BARBARA1984PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
247OTWOROWSKA BARBARA1984PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
248PAĆKO EWA1986WŁOCŁAWEKOpenTEAM SWIMPOLSKA
249PALUSZKIEWICZ PATRYK1992CEREKWICAOpenABRAMPOLSKA
250PARADOWSKI FRANEK2005WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
251PARADOWSKI PIOTR1975WŁOCŁAWEKOpenIRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
252PAWEŁCZAK MACIEJ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
253PAWŁOWSKA ZUZANNA1992POZNAŃOpenFOCZKI NA STATKUPOLSKA
254PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW1967ZIELONKAOpenHABUBI SZMEHPOLSKA
255PESZYŃSKA JOANNA1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
256PIASECKI PIASECKI PIASECKI1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
257PIECHOTA PIOTR1992ŁÓDŹOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
258PIECHOTA PIOTR1992ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
259PIECZYŃSKI WOJCIECH1959OSIECZNAOpenTRITEAMPOLSKA
260PIECZYSKI SZYMON1986POZNAŃOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
261PIEKUT ALEKSANDRA1986BYDGOSZCZOpenBRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUBPOLSKA
262PIETRZAK MICHAŁ1978OKONEKOpenPOLSKA
263PILARSKI RADOSŁAW1981BYDGOSZCZOpenBRZOZA BIEGAPOLSKA
264PILCH ARIEL1982BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
265PILEWSKA MARTA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONPOLSKA
266PIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ1980POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-STARE MIASTO)OpenPOLSKA
267PIOTROWSKA-RADZIEJEWSKA MARZENA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAMOCHALPOLSKA
268PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ1971DOBRZYCA/PIŁYOpenSERVICO-IRONPILA.PLPOLSKA
269PLESKOT MAREK1960KRASNYSTAWOpenPOLSKA
270POGORZELSKI PAWEŁ1998CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYOpenPOLSKA
271POKORSKI MAREK1971WARSZAWAOpenCTSPOLSKA
272POMIANOWSKI JAKUB1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
273POPŁAWSKA NATALIA1995KUTNOOpenPOLSKA
274PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ1975PRZYŁĘKIOpenUKS SZABLA BRZOZAPOLSKA
275PRZYBYLSKI MATEUSZ2005KRZELKÓWOpenZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINPOLSKA
276PRZYBYSZ NORBERT1964OSIELSKOOpenSAMPOLSKA
277PUDO MATEUSZ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
278RACZYCKI TOMASZ1977PAWLÓWEKOpenAKADEMIA Z BRZUSZKIEMPOLSKA
279RACZYŃSKI MICHAŁ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
280RADKOWSKI MARIUSZ1990BIELSKO-BIAŁAOpenPOLSKA
281RAFIŃSKA KALINA1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
282REMISIEWICZ ŁUKASZ1982WARSZAWAOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLAND
283ROLSKI PATRYK1994WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówAGATAPOLSKA
284ROZAK MARCIN1980GDANSKOpenPOLSKA
285ROZANSKI KAROL1982MLYNIEC DRUGIOpenJR BRICKSPOLSKA
286RÓŻAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
287RÓŻAŃSKI MICHAŁ1976BYDGOSZZVZOpenPOLSKA
288RUSZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1977TORUŃOpenPOLON-ALFAPOLSKA
289SADOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1974KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEOpenSĄSIEDZKA WATAHAPOLSKA
290SAWICKI WALDEMAR1941BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
291SEEWA TOMASZ1976ŁĘCZNAOpenLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
292SEEWA TOMASZ1976ŁĘCZNAOpenLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
293SERGIEJ DOMINIKA1977WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
294SEROKA JERZY1977GDAŃSKOpenJUREKSEROKA.INFOPOLSKA
295SIECZKO TOMASZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenKOSTERA TEAMPOLSKA
296SIKORA AGNIESZKA1980ZABRZEOpenPOLSKA
297SIKORA AGNIESZKA1980ZABRZEOpenPOLSKA
298SIKORSKA MAGDALENA1985ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
299SIUPKA-MRÓZ DAMIAN1988GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
300SKORECKI ALEKSANDER1969BYDGOSZCZOpenBTTPOLSKA
301SKOWROŃSKA ANGELIKA1996PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
302SKOWROŃSKA ANGELIKA1996PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
303SKROBCZYK MARCIN1992LIPNOOpenPOLSKA
304ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1983OSTROMECKOOpenERPLAST/BOGMARPOLSKA
305SNIEGOCKI PAWEL1978TARNOWO PODGOTNEOpen4TPOLSKA
306SOBCZAK MARCIN1983BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
307SOBIESZCZUK BARBARA1984WAWRÓWOpenPOLSKA
308SOSNÓWKA MAGDALENA1997GŁOGÓWOpenBS-TRIPOLSKA
309SOSNÓWKA MAGDALENA1997GŁOGÓWOpenBS-TRIPOLSKA
310SPACHACZ ANNA1987GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
311SPENDOWSKA ANITA1989POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
312SPENDOWSKA ANITA1989POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
313SPENDOWSKA ANITA1989POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
314STAŃCZYK PIOTR1994OŚWIĘCIMOpenBRAKPOLSKA
315STANEK MAREK1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
316STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA1971MUROWANA GOŚLINAOpen731177607POLSKA
317STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA1971MUROWANA GOŚLINAOpen731177607POLSKA
318STELMACH PATRYCJA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
319STEMPNIAK KATARZYNA1981HELOpenREBELS LEGION TEAMPOLSKA
320SUCHARSKA MAGDALENA1987ŁOCHOWOOpenPSEPOLSKA
321SUCHARSKA MAGDALENA1987ŁOCHOWOOpenPSEPOLSKA
322SUCHOMSKA BEATA1976ŚWIEKATOWOOpenPOLSKA
323SUCHOMSKA BEATA1976ŚWIEKATOWOOpenPOLSKA
324SUCHOMSKA BEATA1976ŚWIEKATOWOOpenPOLSKA
325SUCHTA RADOSŁAW1998BALINOpenSTOWARZYSZENIE CHRZANOWSKICH CYKLISTÓWPOLSKA
326SUCHTA RADOSŁAW1998BALINOpenSTOWARZYSZENIE CHRZANOWSKICH CYKLISTÓWPOLSKA
327SULICKI SULICKI1976GOSLINOWOOpenPOLSKA
328SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW1971BYDGOSZCZOpenT KKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
329SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW1971BYDGOSZCZOpenTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
330ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN1986OSIELSKOOpenATHLETICOMED.PL BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
331ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN1986OSIELSKOOpenATHLETICOMED.PL BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
332SZCZEPEK ROMAN1976TARNÓW OPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
333SZEMPLIŃSKI OLAF2005JEDWABNOOpenTEAMWISNIAPOLSKA
334SZEMPLIŃSKI OLAF2005JEDWABNOOpenTEAMWISNIAPOLSKA
335SZEWCZAK PAULINA1986KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenKRZYSZTOF WOLSKI SPORT TRIATHLONPOLSKA
336SZTUKOWSKI PAWEŁ1985ZABRZEOpenPOLSKA
337SZUBARTOWSKA POLA2001BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
338SZUŁCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
339SZWAJCA GRZEGORZ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
340SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
341SZYMCZAK MARCIN1978PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
342SŁODOWICZ PIOTR1971GDAŃSKOpenGRUPA 3MIASTOPOLSKA
343TARCZYŃSKA MARTA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
344TIDE KRZYSZTOF1997ŻORYOpen7PROTEAMPOLSKA
345TIDE KRZYSZTOF1997ŻORYOpen7PROTEAMPOLSKA
346TRELA MIROSLAW1968LESZCZYNYOpenDB LESZCZYNYPOLSKA
347TROJANOWSKA KLAUDIA1997GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
348TUREK KAROLINA1977CZERWONAKOpenPOLSKA
349WALICH MACIEJ1988PAMIĄTKOWOOpen4T TARNOWSKIE TERMY TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
350WALIGÓRSKA JAGODA1983SKWIERZYNAOpenPITTERCOACHPOLSKA
351WARDA PAWEŁ1994KAWĘCZYNOpenPOLSKA
352WARLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ WARLIKOWSKI1984BYDGOSZCZOpenEKIPA SIWEGOPOLSKA
353WASZTYL MICHAŁ1989POWIDZOpenWITKOWO BIEGAPOLSKA
354WAWRZYNIAK NATALIA1997SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
355WEDEŁ AGNIESZKA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
356WEDEŁ MACIEJ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenBRICKENDONPOLSKA
357WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ1975POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
358WERSTAK MATEUSZ1992GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
359WĘSIERSKA HANNA1992OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
360WIECZOREK KATARZYNA1989PLESZEWOpenTWISTERTEAMPOLSKA
361WIERZBOWSKI ADAM1982BYDGOSZCZOpenVIVA LA VIDAPOLSKA
362WIERZCHOWSKA PATRYCJA1989SOSNOWIECOpenPOLSKA
363WIESE KATARZYNA1995BYDGOSZCZOpenOLYMPUSPOLSKA
364WINIECKI TOMASZ1974WŁOCŁAWEKOpenIRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
365WITECK MARTYNA1998LUBOŃOpenCITYZEN_POLSKA
366WITKOWSKI ALBERT1977NOWY STAWOpenMALBORSKIE MORSYPOLSKA
367WÓJCICKI KAMIL1991LISIĘCICEOpenEX TEAMPOLSKA
368WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW1958OLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
369WOJTCZAK ADAM1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
370WOJTYSIAK DOROTA1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
371WOLSKA ANNA1996ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenPOLSKA
372WOLSKA ANNA1996ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenPOLSKA
373WOLSKA ANNA1996ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenPOLSKA
374WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA1985ŻAGAŃOpenPOLSKA
375WRÓBEL PAWEŁ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
376WUJEK MAGDALENA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
377XXX KAJETAN1990GOLUBOpenXXXPOLSKA
378ZABŁOCKA ANNA1968LUBLINOpenLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
379ZAJDLEWICZ SARA1989BRZOZAOpenPOLSKA
380ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ1974BRZOZAOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
381ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ1974BRZOZAOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
382ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ1974BRZOZAOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
383ZAPALA ARKADIUSZ1973LONDONOpenWIELKA BRYTANIA
384ZAPALA ARKADIUSZ1973LONDONOpenDRUŻYNA BWIELKA BRYTANIA
385ZASADA WIKTOR2006WŁOCŁAWEKOpenMUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
386ZASADA WIKTOR2006WŁOCŁAWEKOpenMUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
387ZAWADZKA ANIA1990JÓZEFOSŁAWOpenMJPOLSKA
388ZAWADZKA ANNA1989WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
389ZAWISTOWSKA MONIKA1977GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
390ZDŻALIK HUBERT1995WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
391ZEDZIAN OLGA1992KRAKOWOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
392ZIĘBA MIKOŁAJ1997TORUŃOpenSPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJAPOLSKA
393ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA1976LUBOŃOpenKS POSNANIAPOLSKA
394ZIELONKA ŁUKASZ1986KOWALEOpenPOLSKA
395ZNANIECKA KAROLINA1996INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
396ŻOŁNOWSKI KAROL1997POZNANOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
397ZRADZIŃSKA WIOLETTA1974WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
398ZUB ROB1972LUBLINOpenUNITED KINGDOM
399ZYGMUNT MAGDALENA1993WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
400ŻYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ1989DĄBROWAOpenSPONSORING SPORTPOLSKA
401ŁĄCZYŃSKI CEZARY1989POMIECHÓWEKOpenPOLSKA
402ŁĄCZYŃSKI CEZARY1989POMIECHÓWEKOpenPOLSKA
403ŁASSA PIOTR1983WYRZYSKOpenŁOBZONKA WYRZYSKPOLSKA
404ŁAWRYNOWICZ MAREK1986GDYNIAOpenŁAWRYNOWICZ TEAMPOLSKA
405ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ1975SZCZECINOpenAIBOPOLSKA
406ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ1975PRZYLEPOpenAIBO.PLPOLSKA
407ŁUKASZEWICZ ŁUKASZ1986GRĘBOCINIEOpenPOLSKA
408ŁYSZCZAK MARTYNA1994ROPCZYCEOpenPOLSKA

Bydgoszcz - Quadrathlon (1/8 + kajak) - niedziela 9 lipca 2023

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1DMITRIEW ANDRZEJ1977POZNAŃOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
2DRAPELLA DARIUSZ1957GDAŃSKOpenCTSPOLSKA
3HRYDZIUSZKO PAWEL1980PRAHAOpenCZECHY
4JANISŁAWSKI MACIEJ1991JELENIA GÓRAOpenFUN TRIPOLSKA
5JAROSZ ANDRZEJ1954KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAOpenPOLSKA
6KACPROWICZ DANIEL1991TORUŃOpenTAEM1POLSKA
7KOCZOROWSKA KAMILA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
8PLESKOT MAREK1960KRASNYSTAWOpenPOLSKA
9R PIOTR1993POOpenPOLSKA
10SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1976BYDGOSZCZOpenSALUSPOLSKA
11SYLDATK KATARZYNA1979TCZEWOpenOWTSPOLSKA
12SYLDATK KATARZYNA1979TCZEWOpenOPTSPOLSKA
13SYLDATK KATARZYNA1979TCZEWOpenOPTSPOLSKA
14TEST TEST1988TESTOpenTESTPOLSKA
15TEST TRAFFIC TRENDS TEST TRAFFIC TRENDS1993POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
16WSZEBOROWSKI DARIUSZ1967EŁKOpenSBR TEAM EŁKPOLSKA