System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

1/8 (0,475km/19km/5,5km) - niedziela, 14 lipca 2024

NumerNazwa / Relay namePływanie / SwimmingRower / CyclingBieganie / Running
666 FamillyKONOPACKA KAMILA (1976)DAHMS ADAM (1978)DAHMS MEDARD (2004)
Bukszpanowa TeamROMIEJ DANIEL (1995)MROTEK ADAM (1989)DĘBICKA-ROMIEJ PATRYCJA (1992)
dfKUCZMARSKI JAKUB (2007)KUCZMARSKI JAKUB (2008)KUCZMARSKI JAKUB (2007)
DupkiPODGÓRSKA DOMINIKA (2000)BŁASZCZYK JUSTYNA (1998)BŁASZCZYK BARBARA (2000)
GloballogicSZEWS MAREK (1973)NIEZRĘCKI KAMIL (1986)PODKÓWKA TOMASZ (1986)
Los TorpedosROSLY DAMIAN (1982)KOLANO RAFAŁ (1972)ROSLA MAGDALENA (1982)
Trzech MuszkieterówGÓRA JAN (2008)DAVIS MATEUSZ (2009)DAVIS ALEKSANDER (2009)

1/4 (0,95km/38km/10,8km) - sobota, 13 lipca 2024

NumerNazwa / Relay namePływanie / SwimmingRower / CyclingBieganie / Running
BLAKUCZMARSKI JAKUB (2006)KUCZMARSKI JAKUB (1991)KUCZMARSKI JAKUB (2004)
Krótka Jazda Bez trzymankiWITKOWSKA KAROLINA (2002)KRAWCZYK JACEK (1996)DULIIŃSKI BARTOSZ (2004)
Szalona TrójcaWŁODARCZYK KLAUDIA (2000)GONTARCZYK ADAM (1990)WŁODARCZYK EWA (1973)
Taem1KACPROWICZ DANIEL (1996)KACPROWICZ DANIEL (2003)KACPROWICZ DANIEL (1993)

1/2 (1,9km/90km/22km) - niedziela, 14 lipca 2024

NumerNazwa / Relay namePływanie / SwimmingRower / CyclingBieganie / Running
Forever YoungZYSKO DAREK (1980)MIZGAJSKI MARCIN (1981)HAINCE PAWEL (1980)
Forever YoungZYSKO DAREK (1980)MIZGAJSKI MARCIN (1981)HAINCE PAWEL (1980)
Stawik TRI TeamBORKOWSKI PAWEŁ (1993)JEZNACH JAKUB (1992)STOLARZ ADAM (1997)
Trifecta KlubWEDEL MACIEJ (1988)FRANCHE JULIEN (1978)ORZOL KAMIL (1983)

1/8 (0,475km/19km/5,5km) - niedziela, 26 maja 2024

NumerNazwa / Relay namePływanie / SwimmingRower / CyclingBieganie / Running
Cukrownia ŻninWINIECKI JĘDRZEJ (2003)BAZYL MATEUSZ (1989)STELMASZEWSKA DOMINIKA (2000)
Enea TeamCYWIŃSKI PIOTR (1980)BARTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ (1987)MOSTOWSKI MARCIN (1998)
FrigoTeamKOŁODZIEJSKI JAROSŁAW (1981)ESTEBAN WSCUDERO HUGO (2006)BANDO NOBUHIKO (1983)
FrigoTeamKOŁODZIEJSKI JAROSŁAW (1981)ESTEBAN ESCUDERO HUGO (2006)BANDO NOBUHIKO (1983)
młodzi piękni i bogaciMACIĄG JOANNA (1985)CICHOCKI TOMASZ (1981)CICHOCKA AGATA (1981)
RakTEAMKLIMEK ADRIANNA (1990)ENGELBERG ŁUKASZ (1990)PIECHOWSKA EWA (1990)

1/4 (0,95km/38km/10,8km) - niedziela, 26 maja 2024

NumerNazwa / Relay namePływanie / SwimmingRower / CyclingBieganie / Running
FTU TeamKLIMCZYK BARTOSZ (1990)PEPLIŃSKI PAWEŁ (1996)PISKORSKI ARKADIUSZ (1990)
KFM TEAMŚLEDZIŃSKI JAN (2006)KUCHCIŃSKI KAMIL (2006)KUCHCIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR (1977)
RakTEAM TriathlonKACZMAREK KATARZYNA (1990)KOWALSKI PAWEŁ (1990)RAK MATEUSZ (1990)
TELDATDUDZIAK TOMASZ (1994)REWERS ROBERT (2006)BŁĘDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (2009)
TELDATDUDZIAK TOMASZ (1980)REWERS ROBERT (1992)BŁĘDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (1984)

1/2 (1,9km/90km/22km) - niedziela, 26 maja 2024

NumerNazwa / Relay namePływanie / SwimmingRower / CyclingBieganie / Running
Forever YoungZYSKO DAREK (1980)MIZGAJSKI MARTIN (1981)HAINCE PAWEL (1980)