Wybierz bieg
# | NUMER | NAZWA | SKŁAD |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
35 |
Socho Dream Team |
LEWANDOWSKI MAREK (kapitan)
NIEWCZAS DOMINIKA MATUSIAK PIOTR STEGIŃSKA ANETA SAMORAJ KATARZYNA |
2 |
21 |
MakZarTeam |
ZAREMBA MACIEJ (kapitan)
KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW MAKOWSKI WOJCIECH MALACZYŃSKI MICHAŁ WEDER PIOTR |
3 |
37 |
Szybcy po woli |
BAJOREK JACEK (kapitan)
KIEŁEK-MATYSIAK KAMILA BAJOREK JACEK KIEŁEK-MATYSIAK KAMILA BAJOREK JACEK |
4 |
46 |
Wściekłe Dziczki |
ŻUŻNIEW PATRYK (kapitan)
ŻUŻNIEW ANNA CIESIELSKI KRYSTIAN ZIMOCHOCKI KAROL ZIMOCHOCKA ŁUCJA |
5 |
23 |
MOSiR Sochaczew |
WOJDYNO IZABELA (kapitan)
JACZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA ORLIŃSKA MARTYNA BARAŃSKA KLAUDIA KUBIK RENATA |
6 |
43 |
UNIA Lębork |
KLUKOWSKA BEATA (kapitan)
KLUKOWSKI MARCIN KLUKOWSKA MARTYNA ZELEWSKI MICHAŁ ZELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA |
7 |
7 |
Chrupiące Bagietki |
IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN (kapitan)
IŻYCKA MAGDALENA BIELA CELINA BIELA WOJCIECH WYPYCH KRZYSZTOF |
8 |
41 |
TMT |
WIĘCKOWSKI MICHAŁ (kapitan)
RUTKOWSKA IZABELA SIKORA MACIEJ BARTOŁOWICZ DAWID KOSIAREK EDYTA |
9 |
38 |
Szybka sztafeta |
TROJANOWSKA NINA (kapitan)
TRYFON PAWEŁ ŁUKASIAK MAJA KIRYLUK KONRAD PIETRZAK PRZEMYSŁAW |
10 |
18 |
Lepszych nie mamy! |
JASEK ŁUKASZ (kapitan)
KRYSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ PIÓRO PAULINA STASIAK WALDEMAR MRÓZ ŁUKASZ |
11 |
9 |
Decathlon Logistics Women |
WIĘCŁAWEK EWELINA (kapitan)
WOJTCZAK KATARZYNA PANASIUK OLGA PIOTROWSKA EWELINA DUCH WERONIKA |
12 |
8 |
Decathlon Logistics |
NOWAK ADAM (kapitan)
CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ GREBER MARTA KOPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ PIEKUTOWSKI IRENEUSZ |
13 |
20 |
Łowiczanki |
MIZIOŁEK KATARZYNA (kapitan)
MISIAK AGNIESZKA CICHAL AGATA SIKORA KATARZYNA ZABOST JUSTYNA |
14 |
39 |
Team mega zawsze biega |
KRYSIAK MAREK (kapitan)
WIĘCKOWSKI LUKASZ WALASZCZYK JACEK WIĘCKOWSKA KATARZYNA KRYSIAK MAŁGORZATA |
15 |
34 |
SKO - Michowice |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI MARCIN (kapitan)
GOŁĘBIOWSKA IWONA KOCZYWĄS PAWEŁ KOCZYWĄS WERONIKA KUCHARSKA ILONA |
16 |
29 |
PKO Ubezpieczenia |
MACIEJA PAULINA (kapitan)
RESZKO IGOR KOWALSKI MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ SKOWROŃSKI KONRAD |
17 |
5 |
AKADEMIA PRYMUSA SOCHACZEW |
SIKORSKI MATEUSZ (kapitan)
STAWICKI KAROL WIĘCEK MARIUSZ DRZEWIECKA - GAJDA IWONA SAŁACIŃSKA KRYSTYNA |
18 |
4 |
6 Oddział Łódź PKO BP - Jagoda Running Team |
MAZERANT MARTA (kapitan)
MAZERANT MACIEJ NOWAKOWSKI BARTOSZ FEDEROWICZ MARIUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ |
19 |
32 |
RUN Team Sochaczew |
WOŹNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW (kapitan)
ŻAK KATARZYNA JAWORSKA KLAUDIA RYCHLIŃSKI MIECZYSŁAW RZECZYCKI PAWEŁ |
20 |
6 |
Aktywni Sochaczew |
CZAPSKI TOMASZ (kapitan)
ADAMKIEWICZ MICHAŁ ADAMKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW MRÓZ KRZYSZTOF ŁUKAWSKI MICHAŁ |
21 |
25 |
oddział 1 pkobp w sochaczewie |
RACKI ŁUKASZ (kapitan)
PŁACHCIŃSKA MONIKA FALKOWSKA AURELIA PRZYBYLSKA URSZULA WÓJCIK KRYSTIAN |
22 |
2 |
37 Dywizjon Rakietowy Obrony Powietrznej |
BŁASZCZYK MARCIN (kapitan)
BŁASZCZYK MATEUSZ SPŁAWSKI KONRAD WARGOCKI KAMIL ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA |
23 |
26 |
Open Banking Team |
PAMUŁA MAREK (kapitan)
MALISZEWSKA MONIKA MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA HELBICH PIOTR SIERANT ADAM |
24 |
31 |
Rodzinka |
STANECKI MARCIN (kapitan)
STANECKI MACIEJ STANECKA MAŁGORZATA STANECKA ZANNA STANECKI MICHAŁ |
25 |
30 |
PROZON Fundacja Ochrony Klimatu |
CZARNECKI MARCIN (kapitan)
BIAŁORUDZKA KLAUDIA KASKA DAGMARA SIKORSKI ARTUR OLSZEWSKA MARTA |
26 |
1 |
3.BROP 38dzab |
WANCISIEWICZ KAMIL (kapitan)
ROGUSKI PIOTR MĄKOSA ŁUKASZ BOROWIEC MATEUSZ BARAN SEBASTIAN |
27 |
19 |
LO Chopin |
RZEPCZYŃSKI KACPER (kapitan)
WARSICKA MARTYNA GRATYS NATALIA SOT WIKTOR KURACKA KAROLINA |
28 |
14 |
Dziewczyny z Feliksowa |
SZYMONOWICZ JUSTYNA (kapitan)
ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA JUSTYNA STANIASZEK URSZULA KACPRZAK KATARZYNA |
29 |
17 |
Krejzi Tim Błonie |
CIEĆWIERZ DARIUSZ (kapitan)
PACHOLSKI MARCIN BRZEZIŃSKA ILONA KOWALSKI ADRIAN ADAMASZEK MARCIN |
30 |
47 |
Young Aktywni Sochaczew |
JASIŃSKI SZYMON (kapitan)
FRANK WIKTORIA GOSIK MICHALINA KARBOWIAK DOMINIKA PILICHOWSKI SZYMON |
31 |
40 |
Team SEVEN |
GAWRYSIAK EWA (kapitan)
BOGDAŁ KATARZYNA SZEWCZAK EDYTA KOWALSKA KAROLINA CZAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA |
32 |
48 |
Znajomi Biegacze |
SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW (kapitan)
SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW |
33 |
42 |
Ultra Team Socho |
GALA GRZEGORZ (kapitan)
MIAZEK ŁUKASZ MIAZEK ADAM MIAZEK MAGDALENA GALA HANNA |
34 |
28 |
OSP MOKAS |
PŁYWACZEWSKI DAWID (kapitan)
PŁYWACZEWSKA PAULINA SKWIRA GRZEGORZ SERWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ KUBIAK SEBASTIAN |
35 |
36 |
Sp Feliksów |
PAWLAK PRZEMEK (kapitan)
PODBIELSKA KINGA GRADOWSKA NATALIA CIURA NATALIA NARKIEWICZ DIANA |
36 |
22 |
Marsiaki |
SAJAK BARTOSZ (kapitan)
SĘGA PIOTR MARKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ JACZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA HABER TOMASZ |
37 |
44 |
Urząd Miejski Sochaczew 1 |
FERGIŃSKI MAREK (kapitan)
PYTKOWSKA MAGDALENA KIJOCH JUSTYNA TADZIK PIOTR SKORUPA GRZEGORZ |
38 |
45 |
Urząd Miejski Sochaczew 2 |
ŚMIAŁKOWSKA DOROTA (kapitan)
KALIŃSKA AGATA BIENIEK MAGDALENA MAJOREK JAROSŁAW KIJOCH PIOTR |
39 |
52 |
Żyrardów Team |
AMBROZIK ŁUKASZ (kapitan)
KWASEK ALEKSANDRA SEKOWSKI MAREK ANTOSIK PIOTR ANTOSIK BARTOSZ |
40 |
3 |
38 DZAB OP |
ŻEGNAŁEK SEBASTIAN (kapitan)
MATEUSIAK JACEK STOPIŃSKI TOMASZ ŁAŻEWSKI DAWID MARCINKOWSKA WIKTORIA |
41 |
24 |
Nauczyciele "Ogrodnik" Sochaczew |
ODOLCZYK MARCIN (kapitan)
KALIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ SZYMAŃSKI MARCIN OBRĄCZKA TOMASZ SZAFRAŃSKI REMIGIUSZ |
42 |
49 |
ZS RCKU 1 Sochaczew |
SYLWESTRZAK JULIA (kapitan)
TOMCZYK OLIWIER ZABOST JULIA WACŁAWIAK KACPER GREENE MAC |
43 |
50 |
ZS RCKU 2 Sochaczew |
WŁODARCZYK KAMIL (kapitan)
MICHALSKI IGOR SAŁACIŃSKI BARTOSZ DAWID KRAJEWSKI BIELECKA WIKTORIA |
44 |
13 |
DWÓJKA TEAM |
KOSIŃSKI DARIUSZ (kapitan)
MAKULE DARIUSZ MAKULEC TOMASZ PROCH KATARZYNA MALESA AGNIESZKA |
45 |
16 |
Kaczuszki |
ZIENTARA KLAUDIA (kapitan)
MAŁECKA KATARZYNA SENEVYCH NATALIA WIESZCZYCKA KATARZYNA AUGUSTYNIAK SYLWIA |
46 |
51 |
ZSKZ Sochaczew & Antoś Team |
GÓRALCZYK ADAM (kapitan)
BOBER JAKUB KALIŃSKI MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZAK JAKUB FELCZAK OLIWIA |
47 |
15 |
Happy HIPO |
WŁODARSKI MARIUSZ (kapitan)
BUDNICKI MARIUSZ BANASZCZYK ŁUKASZ BANASZCZYK ANETA NOWACKI SEBASTIAN |
48 |
27 |
Osiemdziesiątka |
DORYWALSKI SŁAWOMIR (kapitan)
ZARUBIN SERGHIJ CZAJA SZYMON REGULSKI FILIP OZIMEK HUBERT |
49 |
33 |
SEBA-TEAM ŁOWICZ |
PIETRZAK ADAM (kapitan)
KOSĘDA SEBASTIAN WOJDA ZBIGNIEW PIORUN DAWID NOWAK TOMASZ |
50 |
11 |
Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew 2 |
SOKÓŁ OLIWIA (kapitan)
CYPEL NATALIA CYPEL PIOTR DOMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW KUZMENKO ANASTASIIA |
51 |
10 |
Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew 1 |
ZALEWSKI SEBASTIAN (kapitan)
MAŁCZAK ADAM BĄBA DAMIAN KUZMENKO MIKHAILO BĄBA MATEUSZ |
52 |
12 |
Dragon Fight Club Sochaczew 3 |
MIAŁKOS OLGA (kapitan)
CYPEL SŁAWOMIR KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL KAROL KOWALSKA BEATA |