Wybierz bieg
# | NUMER | NAZWA | SKŁAD |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
27 |
Pompa Team |
LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ (kapitan)
KUDEŁKO MICHAŁ MENDEL MAGDALENA GÓRNICKA ANNA GÓRNICKI JERZY |
2 |
6 |
BOSKI QWINTET |
BOJARCZUK JOLANTA (kapitan)
KOGUT AGNIESZKA SZERCER JAGODA JANECZEK MONIKA BOJARCZUK IRENA |
3 |
33 |
UKS Azymut Siedliska / Zamość Biega |
JAGI TOMASZ (kapitan)
JAGI ANNA JAGI KAJETAN JACEK WANDA JACEK ANDRZEJ |
4 |
12 |
JANKOWSCY i jedna Japola ;-) |
JANKOWSKI PIOTR (kapitan)
JAPOLA - JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKI TYCJAN JANKOWSKA NOEMI JANKOWSKA RÓŻA |
5 |
35 |
Zamość Biega |
JAKUBCZAK OLA (kapitan)
KIEŁBASA DAMIAN REPECKI MARCIN SAWICKI PAWEŁ MIAZGA JANUSZ |
6 |
7 |
DreamyWomen Zamość Biega |
SZNAJDROWICZ ANETA (kapitan)
BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA OSIADŁY KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA ADRIANNA ŁUKASZYK AGNIESZKA |
7 |
8 |
Dziki - Zamość Biega |
BANICKI MICHAŁ (kapitan)
KSENIAK TOMEK KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH PYTKA ANDRZEJ SIWCZUK ANNA |
8 |
13 |
JK |
SIDOR MAREK (kapitan)
SIDOR ANNA ZALEWSKI ŁUKASZ SOLAN ŁUKASZ NAWROCKI MARIUSZ |
9 |
28 |
Robim co możem |
KOGUT TOMASZ (kapitan)
RADŁOWSKA DARIA CHMIEL MONIKA WŁOCH AGNIESZKA ŁOIŃSKI ANDRZEJ |
10 |
30 |
SSPNL oddział Chełm |
ORKISZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ (kapitan)
MALINOWSKA IZABELA RĘKAS KRZYSZTOF SKIBA PAWEŁ PUKAS ADRIAN |
11 |
5 |
BBL Zamość |
PYTLIK DIANA (kapitan)
ZIEMBA RAFAŁ PYTLIK EDWARD CZYŻ MAGDALENA SAWICKA MONIKA |
12 |
18 |
Nexteam Group Dziki |
FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK (kapitan)
ROSA MAGDALENA SOCHANEK KAROL FRĄCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ SIERZPOWSKI PAWEŁ |
13 |
19 |
Nexteam Group Gepardy |
RZEŹNIK ELŻBIETA (kapitan)
RADCZUK KRZYSZTOF TYLEC WOJCIECH KUDLICKI PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH |
14 |
4 |
BBL Zamosc |
ŻURAWICZ AGNIESZKA (kapitan)
HELMAN LESZEK PIÓRO KAMIL BEKIER IREK SOWA ARTUR |
15 |
17 |
Lublin Team |
WOŹNIAK MAREK (kapitan)
BRYŁA-CRUZ AGNIESZKA GAWRON ANNA TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW MIROSŁAW ALBERT |
16 |
25 |
Pędzące żółwie |
BURZAWA DAWID (kapitan)
BURZAWA SYLWIA HOŁUB BARBARA MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ |
17 |
10 |
Heldeskowe gepardy |
SYROKA-PAWELEC IWONA (kapitan)
SYROKA RADOSŁAW PIASECKA ANNA BONETYŃSKA AGNIESZKA GRZEGORCZYK SYLWESTER |
18 |
32 |
Turbo Żółwie - Zamość Biega |
WRÓBEL SEBASTIAN (kapitan)
SOKALSKA-PIZUN ROKSANA ŚLIWA ANNA FLEGEL STEN WERNER DANIEL |
19 |
11 |
Helpdeskowe Sokoły |
GUZIK ADRIAN (kapitan)
GUZIK JUSTYNA DENEKA MAŁGORZATA WALASEK AGNIESZKA DRAGAN EWELINA |
20 |
38 |
ZETKA TEAM |
SZEWCZAK DAMIAN (kapitan)
PARZYMIES MICHAŁ BŁAZIAK KACPER ŁADOSZ JAKUB ALSLEBEN ADAM |
21 |
26 |
PIERWSZACZKI ZETKI |
BARANSKI ADRIAN (kapitan)
BERBEĆ SZYMON MAZUREK OLIWIA RADOŃ GABRIELA KUPIECKA PATRYCJA |
22 |
16 |
Kresowianie |
ŁACHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA (kapitan)
MIZYN AMELIA MACIUŁA- KIELAR MONIKA TURZA MIROSŁAW SZYNAL GRZEGORZ |
23 |
37 |
ZETKA KRASNYSTAW |
SYSA OLIWIA (kapitan)
DRZAZGA SZYMON PODGÓRSKI KORDIAN BERBEĆ JAN MIRCZUK MICHAŁ |
24 |
36 |
Zespół Szkół Nr 2 im. Bartosza Głowackiego |
MONIAKOWSKI MICHAŁ (kapitan)
KOWALIK MICHAŁ MROCZKOWSKI JAKUB POLICHA DOMINIK BORZĘCKI MICHAŁ |
25 |
9 |
GŁOWACKI TEAM |
KORZENIOWSKI MATEUSZ (kapitan)
KINGA CIECHAŃSKA KUDŁA FILIP ŻRUBEK PIOTR KANIEWSKI SERGIUSZ |
26 |
3 |
25 Batalion lekkiej piechoty |
KOZAK PIOTR (kapitan)
MATEUSZ LITWIN CISAK BŁAŻEJ KARWAT RADOSŁAW BATALIA PIOTR |
27 |
20 |
Niemce Team |
DUDA NATALIA (kapitan)
WILKOS MATEUSZ WILKOS KAMIL DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH TOMASZEWSKI IGOR |
28 |
29 |
Ruch Izbica |
RYCYK GRZEGORZ (kapitan)
CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF SMYK ŁUKASZ GOLEC IRENEUSZ SMYK MAŁGORZATA |
29 |
14 |
KP PSP w KRASNYMSTAWIE |
BEREZA KAMIL (kapitan)
MAZUREK KRZYSZTOF BEDNARCZYK EMIL SAWA KRYSTIAN WIATRZYK MATEUSZ |
30 |
15 |
Krasnostawianie |
WILKOŁAZKI MARCIN (kapitan)
BŁASZCZAK KRZYSZTOF HAŁADYJ HUBERT DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKA OLIWIA |
31 |
1 |
#NoLimits |
JACNIAK EWA (kapitan)
MITRUCZUK KINGA ZAWADZKI MARIUSZ MADEJ EDYTA FEDERKIEWICZ KAROLINA |
32 |
2 |
191 batalion lekkiej piechoty |
MICHALSKA WERONIKA (kapitan)
WDOWIAK ANETA OSZUST MARCIN OLESZCZYŃSKA AMELIA STEPANIUK ADAM |
33 |
34 |
Wylatane Chłopczaki |
LISOWSKI KONRAD (kapitan)
BOJARCZUK ADAM PYSZKO PIOTR SOSNOWSKI DAWID SZADURA MICHAŁ |
34 |
21 |
Okszów Biega |
GRZYWACZEWSKI WIESŁAW (kapitan)
MALESZA ZBIGNIEW PAMULSKA MARTA KRAWCZUK AGNIESZKA LEPIANKO-GRZYWNA MAŁGORZATA |
35 |
24 |
Okszów Biega Pro-Project Team |
MARKIEWICZ ANNA (kapitan)
GIERACZ AGNIESZKA OSTROWSKA ANETA MAZUR PAWEŁ HAŁAJ ADRIAN |
36 |
22 |
Okszów Biega i przyjaciele |
ADAMIAK KAROL (kapitan)
NESTOROWICZ MAGDALENA NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ JANIUK PIOTR KLIN MARIUSZ |
37 |
23 |
Okszów Biega i przyjaciele 2 |
BOCHRA PAWEŁ (kapitan)
TATYSIAK SŁAWOMIR DMUCH PRZEMYSŁAW SOCHACKI DOMINIK ŁOBODZKI OSKAR |
38 |
31 |
Sterydziarze |
MAGIER HANNA (kapitan)
KOGUT JUSTYNA PODGÓRNIAK NATALIA WOJTIUK KAROLINA MAGIER KAROLINA |