Wybierz bieg
# | NUMER | NAZWA | SKŁAD |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
36 |
Trzy Wieże Team |
KLINGER MONIKA (kapitan)
RUDA MAREK STODOLSKI WOJCIECH TORFIŃSKA EWELINA BANASZKIEWICZ ARTUR |
2 |
27 |
Rodzinka |
KALIŃSKA-KOSIOREK EWA (kapitan)
KUROWSKA HANNA KUROWSKA WIKTORIA GÓRALCZYK MAGDALENA LASOTA PIOTR |
3 |
28 |
Run For Fun |
SADZA BARTOSZ (kapitan)
KRASIŃSKI RAJMUND KRASIŃSKA JOANNA IWAŃSKI PAWEŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ |
4 |
37 |
TURBOMRÓWKI |
NOWOROLNIK ADAM (kapitan)
NOWOROLNIK IRENA NOWOROLNIK PAWEŁ DZIĄCKO ALEKSANDER KOPACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF |
5 |
33 |
TADAMmmmm |
SMYCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA (kapitan)
BAJSEROWICZ ANNA ADAMSKA MAGDALENA ADAMSKI TOMASZ RZEŹNIK DACJAN |
6 |
40 |
Wyindywidualizowani z rozentuzjazmowanego tłumu |
ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ (kapitan)
KOTLAREK DAWID WURST PRZEMYSŁAW BLACHA KRZYSZTOF BAJAN FILIP |
7 |
26 |
PKO TEAM Głogów |
ŁUCZAK JAROSŁAW (kapitan)
SZUMAN ROBERT WIĘCEK AGNIESZKA PIETRAKOWSKA MAGDALENA OLEJNICZAK KACPER |
8 |
35 |
Team z Zielonego Lasu |
PTASIŃSKA SABINA (kapitan)
ZWOLAK KAROLINA MAŃKA WIOLETTA KOZIŃSKA MARTYNA CAPAR KAROLINA |
9 |
32 |
ŚLIMACZKI |
BLUSZCZ DARIUSZ (kapitan)
MARCZEWSKA MARTA PTASZKIEWICZ EWA CZOŁHAN DAMIAN CZECHOWSKI TOMASZ |
10 |
30 |
Szybkie Pyry |
LENIART BEATA (kapitan)
KAŁKA MARCIN ZALEJSKI WOJCIECH MELLER ROBERT WYTYK PIOTR |
11 |
10 |
Gorące Pyry |
MOCEK URSZULA (kapitan)
TAFELSKI RADOSŁAW BŁASZCZYK DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWICZ PIOTR MIZERA PIOTR |
12 |
29 |
Szybcy i nie wściekli |
MARKOWSKI DARIUSZ (kapitan)
MARKOWSKI MACIEJ NOWAK SANDRA MICHALCZENIA KACPER KRASIŃSKI PIOTR |
13 |
13 |
KB WIKON |
KOCHANOWICZ MAREK (kapitan)
KOWALCZYK-HETNAR MARTA ZABAWSKA WIOLETTA BUBEL PAWEŁ TARASEK SŁAWOMIR |
14 |
42 |
Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać |
SKRZYŃSKA MARLENA (kapitan)
SKRZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW DANKOWSKI AMADEUSZ GRACZYK MARIUSZ WYTRYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ |
15 |
41 |
ZAWSZE RAZEM ! |
GRALA BARTEK (kapitan)
CIECIURA BASIA CIECIURA TOMEK KULIK GOSIA KULIK MIROSŁAW |
16 |
38 |
WESOŁA EKIPA |
POPEK KATARZYNA (kapitan)
WIKTOR AGNIESZKA PRZYMUSZAŁA AGATA POPEK SEBASTIAN KRÓL PAULINA |
17 |
7 |
Biegowe Dziki OCR |
TROJANOWSKI MICHAŁ (kapitan)
JAŃCZAK KAMILA MIELCARZ TOMASZ GRABOWIECKA MARTA WITKOWSKI MAREK |
18 |
20 |
Mistrzowie celu |
KACZMAREK JUSTYNA (kapitan)
SZEFER ALEKSANDRA MALIK ANNA ANUSZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ KUBECZKA DANIEL |
19 |
43 |
ZielonaGóra |
ŻARÓW ANDRZEJ (kapitan)
ANDRZEJ ANDRZEJ ŻARÓW ANDRZEJ ŻARÓW ANDRZEJ ŻARÓW ANDRZEJ |
20 |
16 |
krotoszyńskie mazurki |
ZIĘTEK MARTYNA (kapitan)
ZAJUTREK ANNA JAROSZ MILENA CZUBAK ANGELIKA CHMIELARZ OLIWIA |
21 |
39 |
Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy |
KULUS PRZEMYSŁAW (kapitan)
WAJS PAWEŁ MIKOŁAJEWICZ DAMIAN FUDALI BARTOSZ TELESZ WALDEMAR |
22 |
12 |
HERNIK TEAM |
HERNIK KRZYSZTOF (kapitan)
LASAK MARIA CIEŚLEWICZ KATARZYNA BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN MANICKA MARTYNA |
23 |
25 |
PKO BANK POLSKI DREAM TEAM POZNAŃ |
DRGAS ROMAN (kapitan)
FRĄCKOWIAK TOMASZ ŻUKOWSKA IWONA KOZIOŁEK MARCIN ZIEMEK TOMASZ |
24 |
9 |
Drużyna Pszczół |
OWSIŃSKI MARIUSZ (kapitan)
ŁUCZAK ALEKSANDRA MOHILEVYCH OLENA PHILLIPS STEPHEN WAWSZCZYK HANNA |
25 |
34 |
Team for Kids |
SZCZEŚNIAK JAKUB (kapitan)
BAWOROWSKI LESZEK SAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF JADCZAK ŁUKASZ KUDŁA RAFAŁ |
26 |
8 |
Byle do mety |
MAZUREK KRYSTIAN (kapitan)
RADZISZOWSKA EWELINA GWIAZDA WANDA SZWAJA MONIKA ŁABUĆ ADAM |
27 |
22 |
Państwowa Straż Pożarna - JRG Gubin |
GRZELAK TOMASZ (kapitan)
MATUSZAK TOMASZ DRZEWIECKI MARCIN JABŁOŃSKI SEBASTIAN KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ |
28 |
19 |
MISIE KOLOROWE |
SZYMAŃSKI KAROL (kapitan)
ZASADA WIKTOR KACZMAREK WOJTEK FILAR IGOR PESTKA JAKUB |
29 |
24 |
Piękna i Bestie |
MUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ (kapitan)
KROMA NATALIA KROMA KRZYSZTOF GARCZAREK RADOSŁAW HORDECKI MARCIN |
30 |
2 |
Alpaki |
BROŻYNA TOMASZ (kapitan)
ZAŁÓG ALICJA STRAKOWSKI TOMASZ STREIT-GWÓŹDŹ LUIZA KOWALSKA ANETA |
31 |
15 |
KOMA |
ZABOROWSKA-ŁEBEK ANNA (kapitan)
KACZMARSKI PIOTR PUCHALSKI DAMIAN LAMCHA PIOTR MILACH JOANNA |
32 |
23 |
Państwowa Straż Pożarna - JRG Krosno Odrzańskie |
SKONECZNY PRZEMYSŁAW (kapitan)
SOSNOWSKI DAMIAN TARŁOWSKI ADAM SZYZDEK DAMIAN KACZMAREK TOMASZ |
33 |
11 |
Green Team |
BOCZAR BEATA (kapitan)
KIEŁEK KRZYSZTOF CARLSSON AGNIESZKA WALCZAK RYSZARD PUSZKIEL LESZEK |
34 |
4 |
Babeczki duże i małe |
MONIAKOWSKA WERONIKA (kapitan)
MONIAKOWSKA ZOFIA GLÓRA ALEKSANDRA GLÓRA GABRIELA GLÓRA MARCELINA |
35 |
21 |
ONE I ONI |
WACHOWICZ BARBARA (kapitan)
SŁOWIŃSKA IRENA WACHOWICZ KAROL KARPIŃSKA SABINA WACHOWICZ ROBERT |
36 |
6 |
BiegamBoLubię Gubin |
TOKAREK PRZEMYSŁAW (kapitan)
BIŁAN PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI DAMIAN CAL PIOTR SULIKOWSKA EDYTA |
37 |
14 |
KGS Girls |
GRANDTKE MARZENA (kapitan)
LIPA MAGDALENA BOŃCZYK ANNA KONIECZNA KLAUDIA KĘDZIERSKA JULIA |
38 |
18 |
Miasto Gubin |
ŁAWRZYNIAK NATALIA (kapitan)
URBAN ŁUKASZ BOCIEK PIOTR OCHOTNY LESZEK ŻYWICKI CZESŁAW |
39 |
17 |
Krypto Swiry |
SOKOŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ (kapitan)
KACZMAREK LIDIA KACZMAREK FILIP KUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ WOJDYŁO BARTŁOMIEJ |
40 |
1 |
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej |
WITKOWSKA MICHAELA (kapitan)
HAŁADYN ARTUR KACZMAREK ADAM ZIOBROWSKI BORYS MACIEJEWSKA OLIMPIA |
41 |
44 |
ZSMS Zielona Góra 1 |
SAWASCIUK BORYS (kapitan)
KURIANOWICZ KAROL BORUSZEWSKA ZUZANNA SMORAWIŃSKI KAROL KRAMER JEDZRZEJ |
42 |
3 |
ATOMÓWKI |
GILEWSKI PAWEŁ (kapitan)
GILEWSKA MONIKA SOBALAK JULIA GUTSCHE ADAM BOGUSZ KAZIMIERZ |
43 |
45 |
ZSMS Zielona Góra 2 |
RATAJCZAK JONASZ (kapitan)
KUŚNIERZ WIKTOR GEMBARA KONRAD NOWAK HUBERT MAKOWSKI HUBERT |
44 |
31 |
ŚlęzakTeam |
ŚLĘZAK PIOTR (kapitan)
ŁĄTKA PIOTR BIAŁAS ELWIRA ŚLĘZAK KLAUDIA MŁYŃCZAK JAROSŁAW |
45 |
5 |
Baby Jagi |
JUDYCKA JAGODA (kapitan)
PIWIŃSKA EMILIA MALISZEWSKA ANNA PIWIŃSKA DOMINIKA SZEWCZYK JOANNA |