1 | | BERBEĆ KAROLINA | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
2 | | BIEGAJŁO KRYSTIAN | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
3 | | CHŁODNICKA JOANNA | 1977 | KŁĘBANOWICE | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
4 | | CZACHOR MATEUSZ | 1995 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
5 | | CZAJKOWSKI PATRYK | 1998 | ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
6 | | DĘBSKI PIOTR | 1971 | ŻUKOWICE | | POLSKA |
7 | | DZIADKIEWICZ KLAUDIA | 1994 | NARATOW | SYSTEAM | POLSKA |
8 | | FLAK EWA | 1964 | RADWANICE | POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU PO TRANSPALNTACJI | POLSKA |
9 | | FLAK TADEUSZ | 1956 | RADWANICE | POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU PO TRANSPALNTACJI | POLSKA |
10 | | GANDECKA MARZANNA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
11 | | GREBER MARTA | 1965 | GŁOGÓW | GRUPA BIEGOWA CROSS STRACEŃCÓW - RUSZ SIĘ Z KANAPY | POLSKA |
12 | | GRUSZCZYŃSKA ANNA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
13 | | HAŁKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
14 | | JACHIMECKI RAFAŁ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
15 | | JANKOWSKA MARZENA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA |
16 | | JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | JACZÓW | CROSSSTRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
17 | | JANKOWSKI MARCIN | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA |
18 | | JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | BBL | POLSKA |
19 | | JELEŃ KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA |
20 | | KOCH PAWEŁ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
21 | | KONIECZNA EWA | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | RED DEVILS | POLSKA |
22 | | KORZAK EWA | 1983 | BRZEG DOLNY | | POLSKA |
23 | | KORZAK PIOTR | 1983 | BRZEG DOLNY | | POLSKA |
24 | | KRÓLIKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
25 | | KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
26 | | KWAŚNIK KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | NIECHLÓW | KGHM POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA |
27 | | LASKOWSKA ANETA | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
28 | | LECH-GOMUŁKA DOMINIKA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
29 | | MAGIERA GRZEGORZ | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
30 | | MAKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
31 | | MARCINIAK PAWEŁ | 1961 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
32 | | MIŚKO JUSTYNA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
33 | | MŁYŃSKA JOWITA | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
34 | | MŁYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
35 | | OGŁAZA OLA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
36 | | OKOŃ PATRYK | 1999 | KRZYDŁOWICE | BIEGNĘ DLA PATRYCJI | POLSKA |
37 | | OLSZEWSKA RENATA | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
38 | | OLSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
39 | | OSTROWSKA-JARZYNA ALINA | 1962 | GŁOGÓW | GRUPA BIEGOWA CROSS STRACEŃCÓW - RUSZ SIĘ Z KANAPY | POLSKA |
40 | | PIASECKI RADOSŁAW | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POLSKA |
41 | | PILEWSKI PIOTR | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | FAMILY AFFAIR | POLSKA |
42 | | PIOSIK MIROSŁAW | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
43 | | PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | GLOGOW | | POLSKA |
44 | | RADZIWOŃ ANNA | 1976 | POLKOWICE | | POLSKA |
45 | | RADZIWOŃ KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | POLKOWICE | | POLSKA |
46 | | ROZMUS MATEUSZ | 1994 | SERBY/GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
47 | | SINIAWA MARZENA | 1983 | RUSZOWICE | HARNA$ TEAM | POLSKA |
48 | | SŁUŻENKO AGATA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | CROSSFIT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
49 | | SZAJNICKI ADRIAN | 1985 | BĄDZÓW | | POLSKA |
50 | | SZCZEPANIAK KAROL | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
51 | | SZCZUROWSKA JOANNA | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
52 | | SZCZUROWSKI WALDEMAR | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
53 | | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | 1949 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
54 | | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDYTA | 1973 | GŁOGÓW | CROSSSTRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
55 | | SZYMAŃSKA ANETA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | FAMILY AFFAIR | POLSKA |
56 | | SZYMAŃSKI SATURNIN | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
57 | | ŚLIWA KAROL | 1994 | WSCHOWA | SYSTEAM | POLSKA |
58 | | TAZBIR MARIUSZ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | CROSSFIT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
59 | | WARCHOŁ IRENEUSZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA |
60 | | WAYDA ADAM | 1968 | GŁOGÓW | | POLSKA |
61 | | ZAHORSKI PIOTR | 1968 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
62 | | ZAKRZEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA |
63 | | ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓWKO | CROSSFIT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
64 | | ZIĘBA LUCYNA | 1987 | WROCŁAW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |