# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMTMAŃSKI MARCIN | 1986 | PRZECZNO | POLSKA | ||
2 | BARCZAK PAWEŁ | 1980 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
3 | BRUNKE TOMASZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
4 | CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1989 | PRZECZNO | POLSKA | ||
5 | CIESIELSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | POLSKA | |
6 | DYCZKO WIKTOR | 1991 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
7 | HAJDER ADAM | 1983 | 87-100 | POLSKA | ||
8 | KACZMARCZYK SEWERYN | 1981 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POLSKA | |
9 | KACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | ||
10 | KALOTA SZYMON | 1986 | PIGŻA | POLSKA | ||
11 | KAMIŃSKI FILIP | 1993 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK TEAM | POLSKA | |
12 | KOT ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | TORUŃ | FITKOT | POLSKA | |
13 | KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | CHEŁMŻA | POLSKA | ||
14 | KRZEMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1969 | TORUŃ | 3RIDE4FUN | POLSKA | |
15 | KURYŁO JĘDRZEJ | 1983 | KOSZALIN | PANDAPUCHAR | POLSKA | |
16 | LEWANDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | TORUŃ | BROWAR SZWAGROWY | POLSKA | |
17 | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
18 | LIS PIOTR | 1978 | ZAROŚLE CIENKIE | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | POLSKA | |
19 | MARACH PIOTR | 1974 | TORUŃ | AKPB MARMEL TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
20 | MICHNIEWICZ PIOTR | 1985 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
21 | MROCZEK MATEUSZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
22 | MRZYGŁÓD SZYMON | 1988 | PRZECZNO | POLSKA | ||
23 | PAWLICKI DARIUSZ | 1989 | WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA | ||
24 | PRZYBORKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
25 | PRZYBORKIEWICZ ZUZANNA | 2001 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
26 | REKIEL DAMIAN | 1989 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
27 | ROSA BARTOSZ | 1980 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
28 | ŚNIEGOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | TORUŃ | BROWAR SZWAGROWY | POLSKA | |
29 | SÓJKA SZYMON | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
30 | SWIECH KRYSTIAN | 1980 | WLOCLAWEK | GALOPUJACE SLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
31 | TOKARSKI BARTOSZ | 1995 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
32 | TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ | 1990 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
33 | ULATOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1971 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
34 | WAWIERNIA KAMILA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
35 | WAWRZYNIAK ROBERT | 1977 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
36 | WIERZBOWSKI PIOTR | 1978 | BRZOZÓWKA | START BRZOZÓWKA | POLSKA | |
37 | WILK PAWEŁ | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
38 | WIŚNIEWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1977 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
39 | WOJTCZAK TOMASZ | 1985 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
40 | ZIELIŃSKI MAREK | 1987 | PRZECZNO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCZAK PAWEŁ | 1980 | TORUŃ | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POLSKA | |
2 | BRUNKE TOMASZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
3 | CHOŚCIŃSKI PIOTR | 1977 | TORUŃ | WILD-ER | POLSKA | |
4 | CIESIELSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | POLSKA | |
5 | GĄSIOR KRYSTIAN | 1996 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
6 | GĄSIOR PAWEL | 1986 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
7 | GĄSIOR PIOTR | 1984 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
8 | GAWRON BARBARA | 1982 | BYTÓW | KB GOCH BYTÓW | POLSKA | |
9 | GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ | 1991 | OLSZTYN | CITY TRAIL TEAM | POLSKA | |
10 | KACZMARCZYK SEWERYN | 1981 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POLSKA | |
11 | KOT ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | TORUŃ | FITKOT | POLSKA | |
12 | KOTKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW | 1982 | TORUŃ | DŁUGIE DONGI | POLSKA | |
13 | KURYŁO JĘDRZEJ | 1983 | KOSZALIN | PANDAPUCHAR | POLSKA | |
14 | LECH MARCELINA | 1996 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
15 | LIS PIOTR | 1978 | ZAROŚLE CIENKIE | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | POLSKA | |
16 | MAJ ARKADIUSZ | 1987 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
17 | MAJKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | NA METĘ PO PIWO | POLSKA | |
18 | MARACH PIOTR | 1974 | TORUŃ | AKPB MARMEL TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
19 | MICHNIEWICZ PIOTR | 1985 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
20 | NIECIECKI WOJTEK | 1983 | TORUŃ | ZS1906 | POLSKA | |
21 | PAWLICKI DARIUSZ | 1989 | WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA | ||
22 | PIEKARSKI MAREK | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
23 | PIEKARSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2003 | BYDGOSZCZ | RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
24 | PŁAZA ŁUKASZ | 1979 | TORUŃ | KPIW | POLSKA | |
25 | ROSA BARTOSZ | 1980 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
26 | RUDNICKI MARIUSZ | 1972 | LUBICZ | WILD-ER | POLSKA | |
27 | SIWICKI MACIEJ | 1977 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
28 | SÓJKA SZYMON | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
29 | SWIECH KRYSTIAN | 1980 | WLOCLAWEK | GALOPUJACE SLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
30 | TOKARSKI BARTOSZ | 1995 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
31 | TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ | 1990 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
32 | ULATOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1971 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
33 | WAWIERNIA KAMILA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
34 | WIERZBOWSKI PIOTR | 1978 | BRZOZÓWKA | START BRZOZÓWKA | POLSKA | |
35 | WITKIEWICZ RADEK | 1984 | TORUŃ | MOMAJ | POLSKA | |
36 | WOJEWODA-SIWICKA SYLWIA | 1978 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
37 | ZDUNOWSKI MACIEJ | 1980 | TORUŃ | MOHERHEAD | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAPRAWSKI PIOTR | 1992 | GRĘBOCIN | POLSKA | ||
2 | BEHRENDT RAFAŁ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
3 | BORUCZENKO ARKADIUSZ | 1986 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
4 | BROŻYNIAK MICHAŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
5 | BRUNKE TOMASZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
6 | BŁACH PIOTR | 1988 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | BIG BULLS KOWALEWO | POLSKA | |
7 | CHOŚCIŃSKI PIOTR | 1977 | TORUŃ | WILD-ER | POLSKA | |
8 | CIESIELSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | POLSKA | |
9 | FRĄK PAWEŁ | 1986 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
10 | HAPKA JAROSŁAW | 1988 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
11 | HEWELT KASIA | 1991 | OSTROMECKO | GRYCEK TEAM | POLSKA | |
12 | KACZMARCZYK SEWERYN | 1981 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POLSKA | |
13 | KOT ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | TORUŃ | FITKOT | POLSKA | |
14 | KURYŁO JĘDRZEJ | 1983 | KOSZALIN | PANDAPUCHAR | POLSKA | |
15 | LIS PIOTR | 1978 | ZAROŚLE CIENKIE | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | POLSKA | |
16 | MAJKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | NA METĘ PO PIWO | POLSKA | |
17 | MANIKOWSKI DANIEL | 1994 | TORUŃ | D&D | POLSKA | |
18 | MICHALAK OLGA | 1995 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
19 | MICHNIEWICZ PIOTR | 1985 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
20 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI MAREK | 1984 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
21 | PANOWICZ MAREK | 1970 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
22 | PAWLICKI DARIUSZ | 1989 | WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA | ||
23 | PODLASZEWSKI JACEK | 1970 | TORUŃ | VENI,CUCURRI,VICI | POLSKA | |
24 | RĄCZKA ŁUKASZ | 1984 | INOWROCŁAW | VOLLEY TEAM | POLSKA | |
25 | ROSA BARTOSZ | 1980 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
26 | SÓJKA SZYMON | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
27 | STASIAK ROBERT | 1983 | WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA | ||
28 | STOBIECKI MARCIN | 1992 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | POLSKA | ||
29 | SWIECH KRYSTIAN | 1980 | WLOCLAWEK | GALOPUJACE SLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
30 | SZPAKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1987 | TORUŃ | BBL TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
31 | TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ | 1990 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
32 | ULATOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1971 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
33 | VAN MARKE DE LUMEN GRZEGORZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
34 | WALUKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW | 1989 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | BIG BULS | POLSKA | |
35 | WAWIERNIA KAMILA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
36 | WAWSZCZAK HUBERT | 1983 | BOROWA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
37 | WIĘCŁAWSKI CEZARY | 1978 | TORUŃ | WILD-ER | POLSKA | |
38 | WIERZBOWSKI PIOTR | 1978 | BRZOZÓWKA | START BRZOZÓWKA | POLSKA | |
39 | WILK PAWEŁ | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
40 | WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
41 | ZDUNOWSKI MACIEJ ZDUNOWSKI | 1980 | TORUŃ | MOHERHEAD | POLSKA | |
42 | ZIEMBA JEREMI | 1972 | OSTASZEWO | - | POLSKA | |
43 | ZONENBERG DANIEL | 1994 | WARSZAWA | D&D | POLSKA | |
44 | ŁĘCKA AGNIESZKA | 1989 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCIAN MARCIN | 1983 | LESZCZ | MOHERHEAD | POLSKA | |
2 | BRUNKE TOMASZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
3 | BŁACH PIOTR | 1988 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | BIG BULLS KOWALEWO | POLSKA | |
4 | CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1994 | PŁONNE | STRAŻAK PŁONNE | POLSKA | |
5 | CHOŚCIŃSKI PIOTR | 1977 | TORUŃ | MOHERHEAD | POLSKA | |
6 | CIESIELSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | POLSKA | |
7 | CZYŻNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
8 | GĄSIOR PAWEL | 1986 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
9 | GĄSIOR PIOTR | 1984 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
10 | GREGROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | TORUN | PODGORZ TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
11 | KACZMARCZYK SEWERYN | 1981 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POLSKA | |
12 | KASPRZYK PIOTR | 1969 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
13 | KAWULA JAKUB | 1993 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | POLSKA | ||
14 | KOT ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | TORUŃ | FITKOT | POLSKA | |
15 | KOZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
16 | KURYŁO JĘDRZEJ | 1983 | KOSZALIN | PANDAPUCHAR | POLSKA | |
17 | LIS PIOTR | 1978 | ZAROŚLE CIENKIE | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | POLSKA | |
18 | MARACH PIOTR | 1974 | TORUŃ | AKPB MARMEL TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
19 | MICHNIEWICZ PIOTR | 1985 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
20 | NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | 1977 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
21 | PODLASZEWSKI JACEK | 1970 | TORUŃ | VENI,CUCURRI,VICI | POLSKA | |
22 | PODLASZEWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1993 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
23 | RANISZEWSKI ADAM | 1990 | TORUŃ | MOHERHEAD | POLSKA | |
24 | RETKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1990 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
25 | ROSA BARTOSZ | 1980 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
26 | RUMIŃSKI DAWID | 1991 | RADOMIN | STRAŻAK PŁONNE | POLSKA | |
27 | RUMIŃSKI SZYMON | 1995 | PŁONNE | STRAŻAK PŁONNE | POLSKA | |
28 | SKOWROŃSKA MARIKA | 1992 | PŁONNE | STRAŻAK PŁONNE | POLSKA | |
29 | SMOLINSKI MICHAL | 1992 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
30 | SÓJKA SZYMON | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
31 | SWIECH KRYSTIAN | 1980 | WLOCLAWEK | GALOPUJACE SLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
32 | SZARSZEWSKI MARCIN | 1997 | PŁONNE | STRAŻAK PŁONNE | POLSKA | |
33 | SZARSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1996 | PŁONNE | STRAŻAK PŁONNE | POLSKA | |
34 | WIERZBOWSKI PIOTR | 1978 | BRZOZÓWKA | START BRZOZÓWKA | POLSKA | |
35 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
36 | WOJNOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1997 | PŁONNE | STRAŻAK PŁONNE | POLSKA | |
37 | ZDUNOWSKI MACIEJ | 1980 | TORUŃ | MOHERHEAD | POLSKA | |
38 | ZIELIŃSKI KAROL | 1985 | TORUŃ | SUPPORT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEGIELSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | ŚWIEKATOWO | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
2 | CHOŚCIŃSKI PIOTR | 1977 | TORUŃ | WILD-ER | POLSKA | |
3 | JAWORSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1992 | TORUŃ | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | POLSKA | |
4 | KRUSZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
5 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | 1975 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
6 | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
7 | MOTYLSKA ALEKSA | 1995 | MOGILNO | PIOTR ŚLĘZAK TEAM | POLSKA | |
8 | MUZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | TORUŃ | NOCARZRUN | POLSKA | |
9 | OLSZEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1967 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
10 | PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | IRON BOYS! | POLSKA | |
11 | POKORNIECKI TOMASZ | 1987 | TORUŃ | PIWNA MILA TEAM | KENIA | |
12 | PŁAZA ŁUKASZ | 1979 | TORUN | KPIW | POLSKA | |
13 | REKIEL DAMIAN | 1989 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
14 | SOBIERALSKI MATEUSZ | 1990 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
15 | SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
16 | SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
17 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
18 | WOŻNIAK MAREK | 1961 | KOŁO | POLSKA | ||
19 | ZIELIŃSKI MAREK | 1987 | PRZECZNO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELEWSKI ERYK | 1994 | ROGÓŹNIO | PRAWILNE MORDECZKI | POLSKA | |
2 | CEGIELSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | ŚWIEKATOWO | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
3 | JARZEMBIŃSKA BEATA | 1966 | BYTÓW | KB GOCH BYTÓW | POLSKA | |
4 | JAWORSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1992 | TORUŃ | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | POLSKA | |
5 | KACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | SUCHATÓWKA | POLSKA | ||
6 | KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA | 1990 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
7 | KOŁECKI MICHAŁ | 1995 | IŁAWA | TRI NEGU / IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
8 | KRZEMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1969 | TORUŃ | PIVOJEMOJEPALIVO | POLSKA | |
9 | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
10 | MOTYLSKA ALEKSA | 1995 | MOGILNO | PIOTR ŚLĘZAK TEAM | POLSKA | |
11 | MUZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | TORUŃ | NOCARZRUN | POLSKA | |
12 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
13 | PISKORZ KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYTOM | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA | |
14 | PISKORZ KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYTOM | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA | |
15 | POKORNIECKI TOMASZ | 1987 | TORUŃ | PIWNA MILA TEAM | KENIA | |
16 | RZEPKA ANDRZEJ | 1974 | WIELKI GŁĘBOCZEK | BRODNICA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
17 | RZEPKA ANDRZEJ | 1974 | WIELKI GŁĘBOCZEK | BRODNICA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
18 | SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
19 | SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
20 | WIELIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | LUBICZ | POLSKA | ||
21 | ZIELIŃSKI KAROL | 1985 | TORUŃ | SUPPORT-RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
22 | ŻYTKOWSKI ADAM | 1988 | TORUŃ | BOOT CAMP TORUN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEGIELSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | ŚWIEKATOWO | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
2 | CHYZIŃSKA ANNA | 1990 | TORUŃ | BO MODRY WYMYŚLIŁ | POLSKA | |
3 | GĄSIOR PAWEŁ | 1986 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
4 | GIERŁOWSKI KAROL | 1992 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | BIG BULLS KOWALEWO | POLSKA | |
5 | GIERŁOWSKI KAROL | 1992 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | BIG BULLS KOWALEWO | POLSKA | |
6 | GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
7 | JAWORSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1992 | TORUŃ | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | POLSKA | |
8 | KACZMARCZYK SEWERYN | 1981 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POLSKA | |
9 | KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | LUBLIN | LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE | POLSKA | |
10 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | 1975 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
11 | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
12 | LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
13 | MANIKOWSKI DANIEL | 1994 | TORUŃ | D&D | POLSKA | |
14 | MOTYLSKA ALEKSA | 1995 | MOGILNO | PIOTR ŚLĘZAK TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | MUZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | TORUŃ | NOCARZRUN | POLSKA | |
16 | MUZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | TORUŃ | AKPB MARMEL TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
17 | OLSZEWSKI ARTUR | 1989 | SARNÓW | PROMILOWE MISIE | POLSKA | |
18 | PODLASZEWSKI JACEK | 1970 | TORUŃ | VENI,CUCURRI,VICI | POLSKA | |
19 | POKORNIECKI TOMASZ | 1987 | TORUŃ | PIWNA MILA TEAM | KENIA | |
20 | PRZYBORKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
21 | PŁAZA ŁUKASZ | 1979 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
22 | SALACH MAŁGORZATA | 1986 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
23 | SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
24 | SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
25 | WALUKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW | 1989 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | BIG BULS | POLSKA | |
26 | WOJEWÓDZKA ANNA | 1990 | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | POLSKA | |
27 | WOJEWÓDZKA ANNA | 1990 | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | POLSKA | |
28 | WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN | 1993 | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | POLSKA | |
29 | ZALEWSKI DANIEL | 1997 | SUSZ | POLSKA | ||
30 | ZALEWSKI DANIEL | 1997 | SUSZ | POLSKA | ||
31 | ZIELIŃSKI KAROL | 1985 | TORUŃ | SUPPORT RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
32 | ZIEMBA JEREMI | 1972 | OSTASZEWO | - | POLSKA | |
33 | ZONENBERG DANIEL | 1994 | WARSZAWA | D&D | POLSKA | |
34 | ZYGLAREWICZ MARCIN | 1977 | TORUŃ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYATTI NADHIM | 1974 | NEW MILLS, HIGH PEAK | BRAMHALL RUNNERS | ENGLAND | |
2 | CEGIELSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | ŚWIEKATOWO | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
3 | CZESZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1979 | TORUŃ | DW#43 | POLSKA | |
4 | GAJDOWSKI TOMASZ | 1989 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
5 | JAWORSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1992 | TORUŃ | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | POLSKA | |
6 | KUCZMARSKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | ŁUBIANKA | POLSKA | ||
7 | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | WŁOCŁAWEK | GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA | |
8 | LUBOCKA PATRYCJA | 2001 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
9 | MICHALSKI RAFAŁ | 1997 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
10 | MIERKIEWICZ LUKASZ | 1985 | TORUN | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POLSKA | |
11 | MOTYLSKA ALEKSA | 1995 | MOGILNO | PIOTR ŚLĘZAK TEAM | POLSKA | |
12 | MUZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | TORUŃ | NOCARZRUN | POLSKA | |
13 | POKORNIECKI TOMASZ | 1987 | TORUŃ | PIWNA MILA TEAM | KENIA | |
14 | RONOWICZ KAROL | 1997 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
15 | SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
16 | SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
17 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1990 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
18 | TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1988 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
19 | WASZAK KONRAD | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | FORDON NA CO DZIEŃ | POLSKA | |
20 | WOJEWÓDZKA ANNA | 1990 | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | POLSKA | |
21 | WOJEWÓDZKA ANNA | 1990 | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | POLSKA | |
22 | ZALESKI WOJCIECH | 1976 | BIRMINGHAM | ANGLIA |