1 | 1 | ADAMUSIAK SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
2 | 2 | ANDRZEJCZAK RAFAŁ | 1986 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
3 | 3 | ANTCZAK IZABELA | 1976 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
4 | 4 | ANZEL JERZY | 1966 | BRODNICA | BRODNICA BIEGA | POLSKA |
5 | 313 | BAKIERSKI FILIP | 1996 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
6 | 5 | BARSZCZEWSKA SYLWIA | 1979 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
7 | 6 | BELKA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1990 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
8 | 7 | BLOCH AGNIESZKA | 1971 | OLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
9 | 8 | BLOKOWSKA BEATA | 1991 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
10 | 9 | BŁASZKÓW PIOTR | 1987 | KWIDZYN | PODZAMCZE-KWIDZYN ULTIMATE RUNNERS TEAM 2017 | POLSKA |
11 | 10 | BRÓZDA KATARZYNA | 1979 | BRZOZIE | MKS BRODNICA | POLSKA |
12 | 11 | BRYMERSKA ANETA | 1980 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
13 | 12 | BRYMERSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1976 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
14 | 13 | BUCHALSKI PIOTR | 1992 | IŁAWA | BR DUO MTB TEAM IŁAWA | POLSKA |
15 | 14 | BUCZKOWSKI JACEK | 1973 | KOŁOBRZEG | 8BREM | POLSKA |
16 | 15 | BUDZIŃSKA DOROTA | 1993 | GRODZICZNO | BIEGAM U KOLESI | POLSKA |
17 | 16 | BULIK GRAZYNA | 1974 | LASECZNO | | POLSKA |
18 | 17 | CAP DOROTA | 1975 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
19 | 18 | CAP HUBERT | 2002 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
20 | 19 | CAP TOMASZ | 1972 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
21 | 20 | CEBULA BOGDAN | 1961 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | POLSKA |
22 | 21 | CENDROWSKI JAKUB | 2000 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
23 | 314 | CETRA ŁUKASZ | 1986 | RUMIA | 18 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | POLSKA |
24 | 22 | CHĘTNIK RAFAŁ | 1977 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | POLSKA |
25 | 23 | CHODYNA DANIEL | 1984 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
26 | 24 | CHOJNOWSKA BARBARA | 1971 | IŁAWA | VITA ACTIV | POLSKA |
27 | 25 | CHYŻYŃSKA MARZENA | 1976 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
28 | 26 | CHYŻYŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1973 | SZCZEPKOWO | | POLSKA |
29 | 27 | CIECHACKI PIOTR | 1985 | ZĄBROWO | ZRYW STARZYKOWO | POLSKA |
30 | 28 | CIECHANOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1960 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
31 | 29 | CIERPIAŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1975 | MALBORK | MALBORK | POLSKA |
32 | 30 | CIESZEWSKA JOANNA | 1981 | KWIDZYN | KTS IRONMAN | POLSKA |
33 | 31 | CIESZEWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | KWIDZYN | KTS IRONMAN | POLSKA |
34 | 32 | CIEŚLAK MARCIN | 1994 | ZĄBROWO | | POLSKA |
35 | 33 | CYBULSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1993 | LUBAWA | | POLSKA |
36 | 34 | CZAPLIŃSKI ARTUR | 1973 | GDYNIA | | POLSKA |
37 | 35 | CZARNECKI SEBASTIAN | 1988 | BORKOWO | MOBILEK | POLSKA |
38 | 36 | DALKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1973 | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
39 | 37 | DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1980 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
40 | 38 | DĄBROWSKI STANISŁAW | 1999 | PRABUTY | SCOUT'S TEAM KWIDZYN | POLSKA |
41 | 39 | DERKOWSKI DAWID | 1982 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | NOWOMIESZCZANIE LUBIĄ BIEGANIE | POLSKA |
42 | 40 | DOLECKA KATARZYNA | 1973 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
43 | 41 | DOLIWKA PAWEŁ | 1980 | LUBAWA | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ | POLSKA |
44 | 42 | ETMAŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1980 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
45 | 43 | FIAZER AGNIESZKA | 1978 | WIELKI GŁĘBOCZEK | TEAM BRZOZIE | POLSKA |
46 | 44 | FIGACZ BOGUSŁAW | 1958 | SUSZ | TKKF SUSZ | POLSKA |
47 | 45 | FIGACZ KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | SUSZ | MOA TEAM | POLSKA |
48 | 46 | FIGURA CEZARY | 1990 | TCZEW | | POLSKA |
49 | 47 | FIGURA ESTERA | 1988 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
50 | 48 | FRANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1959 | SUSZ | SUSZ | POLSKA |
51 | 49 | FRANKOWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1972 | KARGOSZYN | T4B BIKE TEAM | POLSKA |
52 | 50 | FRANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 2000 | KARGOSZYN | T4B BIKE TEAM | POLSKA |
53 | 51 | FURGAŁA PIOTR | 1988 | BARTOSZYCE | BIEGAJĄCE BARTOSZYCE | POLSKA |
54 | 52 | FURMAN PIOTR | 1988 | PRABUTY | FORREST TEAM PRABUTY | POLSKA |
55 | 53 | GALIK ADRIAN | 2000 | ZĄBROWO | | POLSKA |
56 | 54 | GAŁECKI PIOTR | 1987 | ZĄBROWO | | POLSKA |
57 | 55 | GAŁKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1968 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
58 | 56 | GAWROŃSKA BEATA | 1973 | OLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
59 | 57 | GĄCEŻEWICZ PIOTR | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA |
60 | 58 | GĄSIOR PIOTR | 1984 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
61 | 59 | GĄSIOR RAFAŁ | 1982 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
62 | 315 | GĄSIOR WIESŁAW | 1950 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
63 | 60 | GIEMBICKI JAN | 1986 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | POLSKA |
64 | 61 | GŁOWACKI KACPER | 2001 | GRODZIEC | RODŁO | POLSKA |
65 | 62 | GŁOWALA PIOTR | 1990 | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | POLSKA |
66 | 63 | GŁOWIAK RAFAŁ | 1986 | LUBAWA | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ | POLSKA |
67 | 64 | GNIOT JOANNA | 1974 | GRUDZIĄDZ | DIABEŁKOWA AŚ | POLSKA |
68 | 65 | GORCZYCA ELŻBIETA | 1965 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
69 | 66 | GRABKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1947 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
70 | 67 | GRABOWSKA SYLWIA | 1972 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
71 | 68 | GRACZYKOWSKA NATALIA | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | ŁUBUDUBU | POLSKA |
72 | 69 | GROLL RYSZARD | 1964 | SUSZ | NIEZALEŻNY/SAMOWYSTARCZALNY | POLSKA |
73 | 70 | GRYCZKA WOJCIECH | 1997 | KISIELICE | | POLSKA |
74 | 71 | GRYSZAN NORBERT | 2001 | GRUDZIĄDZ | MAMRY GIŻYCKO | POLSKA |
75 | 72 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA PAWEŁ | 1983 | ZĄBROWO | MOBILEK | POLSKA |
76 | 73 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA WOJCIECH | 1996 | ZĄBROWO | MOBILEK | POLSKA |
77 | 74 | GRZYWACZ PAWEŁ | 1989 | GDAŃSK | | POLSKA |
78 | 75 | GUMKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1993 | KWIDZYN | BIEGAJZBARTKIEM.PL | POLSKA |
79 | 76 | GUZMANN MATEUSZ | 1997 | GRUDZIĄDZ | PACKMAN TEAM | POLSKA |
80 | 77 | GWARDJAK SZYMON | 1993 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA | POLSKA |
81 | 78 | HAPKE TOMASDZ | 1977 | WILKOWO | | POLSKA |
82 | 80 | JABŁOŃSKA MARLENA | 1983 | PRABUTY | | POLSKA |
83 | 79 | JABŁOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1968 | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |
84 | 81 | JAGŁA DAGMARA | 1979 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
85 | 82 | JAKACKI SYLWESTER | 1984 | BARTOSZYCE | | POLSKA |
86 | 83 | JAKÓBCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1965 | GRUDZIĄDZ | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | POLSKA |
87 | 84 | JANUSZEWSKA IZABELA | 1984 | GRODZICZNO | | POLSKA |
88 | 85 | JANUSZEWSKI KAROL | 1984 | GRODZICZNO | | POLSKA |
89 | 86 | JARZYŃSKA IZABELA | 1995 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
90 | 87 | JARZYŃSKI SYLWESTER | 1991 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
91 | 88 | JASKULSKA MIRELA | 1965 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
92 | 89 | JASKULSKI KAZIMIERZ | 1964 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
93 | 90 | JELIŃSKI ADAM | 1973 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
94 | | JĘDRYCHOWSKA SYLWIA | 1986 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
95 | 91 | JĘDRZEJCZAK ROBERT | 1973 | MALBORK | MALBORK | POLSKA |
96 | 92 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI KAMIL | 1989 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA / CSIR SUSZ | POLSKA |
97 | 93 | JÓZEFOWICZ KAMIL | 1983 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
98 | 94 | JÓZEFOWICZ SEBASTIAN | 1986 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
99 | 95 | JURKIEWICZ ALDONA | 1982 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
100 | 96 | JURKIEWICZ HUBERT | 2002 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
101 | 97 | JURKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
102 | 98 | KABAT KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | KAMIENIEC | | POLSKA |
103 | 99 | KACZMARCZYK KAROL | 1992 | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
104 | 100 | KACZMAREK ARKADIUSZ | 1967 | ELBLAG | | POLSKA |
105 | 101 | KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | KORZENIEWO | KWIDZYN BIEGA | POLSKA |
106 | 102 | KALBARCZYK KAMIL | 2001 | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
107 | 103 | KALETA ARTUR | 1980 | RAKOWIEC | ZIARN-POL | POLSKA |
108 | 104 | KALIŚ KAROL | 1990 | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
109 | 105 | KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1954 | IŁAWA | TEAM KOPEĆ | POLSKA |
110 | 106 | KAMIŃSKI PATRYK | 1988 | IŁAWA | MOBILEK | POLSKA |
111 | 107 | KAMROWSKI RADEK | 1978 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
112 | 108 | KANIEWSKA ALICJA | 1967 | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIADZ | POLSKA |
113 | 109 | KANIGOWSKI MARCIN | 1995 | PRABUTY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | POLSKA |
114 | 110 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1994 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
115 | 111 | KASICKI JACEK | 1965 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
116 | 112 | KAWKA KACPER | 2000 | STARZYKOWO | | POLSKA |
117 | 113 | KĘSICKI SEBASTIAN | 1976 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
118 | 114 | KĘSIK ROMAN | 1966 | GRUDZIĄDZ | CSLOG GRUPA | POLSKA |
119 | 115 | KIERSZTAN KAMIL | 1984 | PIASECZNO | ARTRETYZM W KOLANACH:) | POLSKA |
120 | 116 | KISŁOWSKA MARIOLA | 1986 | RAKOWIEC | | POLSKA |
121 | 117 | KLEIN MARCIN | 1983 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | POLSKA |
122 | 118 | KNUT KRYSTIAN | 1981 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
123 | 119 | KOŁECKI ADAM | 1968 | IŁAWA | NEGU RUN | POLSKA |
124 | 120 | KOŁECKI MICHAŁ | 1995 | IŁAWA | TRI NEGU / AIRBIKE TEAM / IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
125 | 121 | KONDRATOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | 1978 | PASŁĘK | TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK | POLSKA |
126 | 122 | KOPCZEŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1984 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
127 | 123 | KOPEĆ WOJCIECH | 1986 | OLSZTYNEK | TEAM KOPEĆ | POLAND |
128 | 124 | KOPERA MARCIN | 1979 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
129 | 125 | KORYTKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1993 | ŁASIN | | POLSKA |
130 | 127 | KOSAKOWSKI MAREK | 1992 | KWIDZYN | MAX TEAM | POLSKA |
131 | 126 | KOSAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1900 | KWIDZYN | MAX TEAM | POLSKA |
132 | 128 | KOSZARA EWA | 2017 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
133 | 129 | KOTLENGA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
134 | 130 | KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDER | 1993 | ŁASIN | | POLSKA |
135 | 316 | KOWALEWSKA IWONA | 1985 | GOŁDAP | ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP | POLSKA |
136 | 131 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | 1977 | MALBORK | 22 BLT | POLSKA |
137 | 132 | KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | IŁAWA | REZERWOWE PSY | POLSKA |
138 | 133 | KOŻUCHOWSKA EWELINA | 1979 | ZĄBROWO | | POLSKA |
139 | 134 | KOŻUCHOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1979 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
140 | 135 | KRASNODĘBSKI MACIEJ | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ | WILDBULL | POLSKA |
141 | 136 | KRAUZA-DERKOWSKA JOANNA | 1973 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | NOWOMIESZCZANIE LUBIĄ BIEGANIE | POLSKA |
142 | 137 | KRÓLIK BEATA | 1981 | PASŁĘK | KB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PASŁĘK | POLSKA |
143 | 138 | KRÓLIK JACEK | 1978 | PASŁĘK | KB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PASŁĘK | POLSKA |
144 | 139 | KRYKANT MICHAŁ | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
145 | 140 | KUKIELCZAK MONIKA | 1974 | STRASZYN | STRASZYN BIEGA | POLSKA |
146 | 141 | KWIATKOWSKA WIKTORIA | 1998 | FRANCISZKOWO DOLNE | BUDOWLANKA IŁAWA | POLSKA |
147 | 142 | KWIATKOWSKI IRENEUSZ | 1979 | SZTUM | FLOWERS TEAM | POLSKA |
148 | 143 | KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR | 1986 | CZERNIN | CZERNIN | POLSKA |
149 | 144 | KWIATKOWSKI WIESŁAW | 1967 | FRANCISZKOWO DOLNE | IŁAWA/FRANCISZKOWO | POLSKA |
150 | 145 | LAMKOWSKA KAMILLA | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
151 | 146 | LAMKOWSKI ARIEL | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
152 | 147 | LASKOWSKI JAN | 1955 | SUSZ | LASKOWSKI TEAM | POLSKA |
153 | 148 | LASKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1979 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
154 | 149 | LASZCZAK JERZY | 1961 | OLSZTYN | URWIS BIEGA | POLSKA |
155 | 150 | LATOSZEK PAWEŁ | 1993 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
156 | | LEMAŃSKA BOGUMIŁA | 2017 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
157 | 151 | LESIAK TOMASZ | 1900 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
158 | 152 | LEWICKA KATARZYNA | 1983 | LUBAWA | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ | POLSKA |
159 | 153 | LICZNERSKI MIROSŁAW | 1981 | LUBAWA | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ | POLSKA |
160 | 154 | LINKNER ŁUKASZ | 1984 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
161 | 155 | LIPIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1991 | LUBAWA | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ | POLSKA |
162 | 156 | LISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | KAMIONKA | MASTER | POLSKA |
163 | 157 | LORKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
164 | 158 | LUDA ŻANETA | 1986 | BRODNICA | | POLSKA |
165 | 159 | LULIŃSKA BOŻENA | 1970 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
166 | 160 | LULIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1996 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
167 | 161 | ŁAGÓD ŁUKASZ | 1985 | JELENIEC | | POLSKA |
168 | 162 | ŁĄTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | POZNAŃ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
169 | 163 | ŁUCKA ANNA | 1976 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
170 | 164 | ŁUKASZEWSKI GABRIEL | 1986 | NOWE GRODZICZNO | BIEGAM U KOLESI | POLSKA |
171 | 165 | ŁUNIO PIOTR | 1975 | BARTOSZYCE | DAWAJ TATI | POLSKA |
172 | 166 | MACIKOWSKI CEZARY | 1996 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
173 | 167 | MALINOWSKA ANNA | 1982 | GRUDZIADZ | | POLSKA |
174 | 168 | MANDYWEL SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | BARTOSZYCE | SG BEZLEDY | POLSKA |
175 | 169 | MARCINOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW | 1954 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
176 | 170 | MARON BŁAŻEJ | 1981 | LUBAWA | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAC | POLSKA |
177 | 171 | MATWIEJCZUK ARKADIUSZ | 1962 | IŁAWA | ORKA MASTERS IŁAWA | POLSKA |
178 | 172 | MAZUR IGNACY,JERZY | 1961 | BAŁOSZYCE | | POLSKA |
179 | 173 | MIECZKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | PASŁĘK | TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK | POLSKA |
180 | 174 | MIERZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1986 | NIPKOWIE | | POLSKA |
181 | 175 | MIESIKOWSKI PIOTR | 1971 | GRUDZIADZ | | POLSKA |
182 | 176 | MIĘSIKOWSKI ROBERT | 1966 | GRUDZIĄDZ | WOLNY ELEKTRON | POLSKA |
183 | 177 | MILEWSKI JACEK | 1976 | SUSZ | LWY MORSKIE SUSZ | POLSKA |
184 | 178 | MISIAK ALICJA | 1993 | SUSZ | MISIAK TEAM | POLSKA |
185 | 179 | MISIAK MARTA | 1979 | SUSZ | MISIAK TEAM | POLSKA |
186 | 180 | MISIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | SUSZ | MISIAK TEAM | POLSKA |
187 | 181 | MITURA MARIOLA | 1962 | SUSZ | - | POLSKA |
188 | 182 | MITURA ZYGMUNT | 1957 | SUSZ | - | POLSKA |
189 | 183 | MŁYNARCZYK JOANNNA | 1983 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
190 | 184 | MOSKWIK PIOTR | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | CSLOG GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |
191 | 185 | MURAWSKI BARTOSZ | 1995 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
192 | 317 | MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1996 | IŁAWA | TEAM KOPEĆ | POLSKA |
193 | 186 | NADOLSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | PRABUTY | DRUŻYNA OLBRZYMA | POLSKA |
194 | 187 | NASTAJ MATEUSZ | 1991 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
195 | 188 | NAZARUK WIKTOR | 1984 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
196 | 189 | NIEMKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1987 | SUSZ | NIEMKIEWICZ TEAM | POLSKA |
197 | 190 | NIZIAŁEK KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | PRABUTY | FORREST TEAM PRABUTY | POLSKA |
198 | 191 | NIZIAŁEK MARIUSZ | 1975 | PRABUTY | | POLSKA |
199 | 192 | NOWAK JERZY | 1964 | BARTOSZYCE | | POLSKA |
200 | 193 | NOWAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1970 | PRABUTY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | POLSKA |
201 | 318 | NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
202 | 194 | OLEK ARKADIUSZ | 1996 | SUSZ | SUSZ | POLSKA |
203 | 195 | OLEK SYLWIA | 1987 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
204 | 319 | OLSZEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI/BBL LIDZBARK WARM | POLSKA |
205 | 320 | OŁOWSKI KAMIL | 1982 | DZIERZGOŃ | | POLSKA |
206 | 196 | ORNOWSKA MONIKA | 1990 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
207 | 197 | ORZESZEK MONIKA | 1978 | IŁAWA | VITA ACTIV | POLSKA |
208 | 198 | OSKWAREK BOGDAN | 1970 | MAŁE PUŁKOWO | | POLSKA |
209 | 199 | OSYPIUK ROBERT | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
210 | 200 | PACUSZKA KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | GRUDZIĄDZ | ŁUBUDUBU | POLSKA |
211 | 201 | PALIJEWSKI MAREK | 1971 | BARTOSZYCE | | POLSKA |
212 | 202 | PASZKOWSKI JANUSZ | 1956 | BRODNICA | | POLSKA |
213 | 203 | PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA | 1980 | MARZĘCICIE | KURZETNIK BIEGA | POLSKA |
214 | 204 | PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | MARZĘCICE | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | POLSKA |
215 | 205 | PELJAN PIOTR | 1992 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
216 | 206 | PETRYKOWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1972 | NOWA WIEŚ | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
217 | 207 | PETRYKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1968 | NOWA WIEŚ | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
218 | 208 | PIŁAT HENRYK | 1957 | BIAŁE BŁOTO | | POLSKA |
219 | 209 | PIOTRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1991 | ZĄBROWO | INTEL RUNNERS | POLAND |
220 | 210 | PIS BARTOSZ | 1972 | GDAŃSK | | POLSKA |
221 | 211 | PISARSKI ANDRZEJ | 1956 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
222 | 212 | PISZEWSKA RENATA | 1971 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
223 | 213 | PLEWA BARTOSZ | 1976 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
224 | 214 | PLIZGA JAKUB | 1985 | OLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
225 | 215 | POKWICKI WOJCIECH | 1972 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
226 | 216 | POPASZKIEWICZ ALINA | 1980 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
227 | 217 | PROKOP JACEK | 1974 | OSTASZEWO NAD JEZIOREM HARTOWIEC | BIEGAM U KOLESI | POLSKA |
228 | 218 | PRZYBYLSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | BORECZNO | | POLSKA |
229 | 219 | PRZYSOWA EWELINA | 1983 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
230 | 220 | PYPEĆ MARIUSZ | 1978 | PRABUTY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | POLSKA |
231 | 221 | PYRZEWSKI DAWID | 1981 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
232 | 222 | PYRZEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1984 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
233 | 223 | RAJKOWSKI LESZEK | 1978 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
234 | 224 | RAPACKA MONIKA | 1976 | PASŁĘK | KB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PASŁĘK | POLSKA |
235 | 225 | RAPACKI GRZEGORZ | 1974 | PASŁĘK | KB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PASŁĘK | POLSKA |
236 | 226 | REJMANOWSKI RYSZARD | 1951 | GNIEW | | POLSKA |
237 | 227 | RODAK NATALIA | 1994 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
238 | 228 | RUCHLEWICZ NATALIA | 1994 | SZTUM | | POLSKA |
239 | 229 | RUCHLEWICZ URSZULA | 1969 | SZTUM | | POLSKA |
240 | 230 | RYCĄBEL BOGDAN | 1968 | LICZE 82-500 KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | POLSKA |
241 | 321 | SAMBORSKI MARCIN | 1971 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
242 | 231 | SCHODOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1971 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
243 | 232 | SEGN MARCIN | 1977 | ZALEWO | SPRINT ZALEWO | POLSKA |
244 | 233 | SEREDA ANNA | 1979 | GRUDZIĄDZ | ŁUBUDUBU | POLSKA |
245 | 234 | SERZYSKO WOJCIECH | 1973 | MALBORK | | POLSKA |
246 | 235 | SIEBERT LESZEK | 1965 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
247 | 236 | SIEBERT SANDRA | 1992 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
248 | 237 | SIEMIANOWSKA ANETTA | 1977 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
249 | 238 | SIEMIANOWSKI MARCEL | 2003 | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
250 | 239 | SITNIK SYLWIA | 1993 | IŁAWA | OSP ZĄBROWO | POLSKA |
251 | 240 | SŁAWIŃSKA ANNA | 1983 | IŁAWA | REZERWOWE PSY | POLSKA |
252 | 241 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | 1978 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
253 | 242 | SŁOMSKA WIOLETTA | 1973 | IŁAWA | VITA ACTIV | POLSKA |
254 | 243 | SOBOLEWSKA JULITA | 1976 | ZALEWO | | POLSKA |
255 | 244 | SOBOLEWSKI MARCIN | 1977 | ZALEWO | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
256 | 322 | SOKOŁOWSKI JACEK | 1974 | SUSZ | NEOFILTR TEAM | POLSKA |
257 | 245 | SOLTYS WOJTEK | 1971 | JELENIEC | | POLSKA |
258 | 246 | STANISŁAWSKI FABIAN | 1989 | GRUDZIADZ | | POLSKA |
259 | 247 | STEC ILONA MAGDALENA | 1986 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
260 | 248 | STELMACH DARIUSZ | 1977 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
261 | 249 | STĘPNIAK BARBARA | 1975 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
262 | 250 | STUDZIN JUSTYNA | 1982 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | CONKRETRUNNINGTEAM | POLSKA |
263 | 251 | SUCHOMSKI DAMIAN | 2002 | ŚWIEKATOWO | OPENTAX24.PL | POLSKA |
264 | 252 | SUCHOMSKI MAREK | 1975 | ŚWIEKATOWO | OPENTAX24.PL | POLSKA |
265 | 253 | SULIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1981 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA |
266 | 254 | SUPRUNOWICZ-PLIZGA KATARZYNA | 1985 | OLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
267 | 255 | SZATKOWSKA ANNA | 1984 | SUSZ | 21.30 | POLSKA |
268 | 256 | SZATKOWSKA JOANNA | 1995 | STARY TARG | | POLSKA |
269 | 257 | SZATKOWSKI JÓZEF | 1956 | GRUDZIĄDZ | MORSY Z GRUDZIĄDZA | POLSKA |
270 | 258 | SZCZECINA RAFAŁ | 1978 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
271 | 259 | SZMEJTER PAWEŁ | 1993 | SUSZ | SZWAGRY | POLSKA |
272 | 260 | SZPRĘGEL JAKUB | 1992 | GDAŃSK | | POLSKA |
273 | 261 | SZYPNIK ARKADIUSZ | 1975 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
274 | 262 | SZYPNIK MAŁGORZATA | 1975 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
275 | 263 | ŚWIDER JANUSZ | 1965 | KWIDZYN | RUN-BIKE TRAVEL TEAM | POLSKA |
276 | 264 | ŚWIDERSKI JAN | 1967 | PASŁĘK | KB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PASŁĘK | POLSKA |
277 | 265 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA MARTA | 1978 | MAREZA | | POLSKA |
278 | 266 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JAN | 1975 | MAREZA | | POLSKA |
279 | 267 | ŚWIĘCKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | IŁAWA | SPORT A-Z TEAM IŁAWA | POLSKA |
280 | 268 | ŚWIĘCKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1987 | IŁAWA | SPORT A-Z TEAM IŁAWA | POLSKA |
281 | 323 | ŚWIĘTY KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
282 | 269 | TALAREK DAWID | 1999 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
283 | 270 | TAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1984 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
284 | 271 | TREJDEROWSKI ROBERT | 1983 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | CONKRET RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
285 | 272 | TRUSZCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | BISKUPIEC | TEAM KOPEĆ | POLSKA |
286 | 273 | TRZCINSKI GRZEGORZ | 1964 | PRABUTY | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | POLSKA |
287 | 274 | TRZEBIATOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1975 | IŁAWA | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU IŁAWA | POLSKA |
288 | 275 | TUŁODZIECKI PATRYK | 1987 | DĘBIEŃ | BIEGAM U KOLESI | POLSKA |
289 | 276 | TUNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1976 | PASŁĘK | TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK | POLSKA |
290 | 277 | TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1972 | PASŁĘK | TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK | POLSKA |
291 | 278 | TUSZYŃSKA MONIKA | 1976 | KURZĘTNIK | | POLSKA |
292 | 279 | TYBURSKI MARIUSZ | 1988 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
293 | 280 | URBAN GRZEGORZ | 1989 | BAŁOSZYCE | ZIARN-POL TEAM | POLSKA |
294 | 281 | URBAŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1971 | GDAŃSK | | POLSKA |
295 | 282 | URBAŃSKI DAWID | 2001 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
296 | 283 | WALEROWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1988 | LUBAWA | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ | POLSKA |
297 | 324 | WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1996 | IŁAWA | TEAM KOPEĆ | POLSKA |
298 | 284 | WARUSZEWSKA AURELIA | 1968 | IŁAWA | ORKA MASTERS IŁAWA | POLSKA |
299 | 285 | WARUSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1986 | PACÓŁTOWO | NOWOMIESZCZANIE LUBIĄ BIEGANIE | POLSKA |
300 | 286 | WASIEWSKI KRZYSIEK | 1995 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
301 | 287 | WASIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
302 | 288 | WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOFA | 1971 | PRABUTY | | POLSKA |
303 | 289 | WAWRZYNIAK ZBIGNIEW | 1968 | PRABUTY | | POLSKA |
304 | 290 | WENDERSKA DOMINIKA | 1996 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
305 | 291 | WIATROWSKA JOANNA | 1972 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
306 | 292 | WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | NOWE GRODZICZNO | BIEGAM U KOLESI | POLSKA |
307 | 293 | WIKA-SKOMSKA JOANNA | 1974 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
308 | 294 | WIŚNIEWSKI JERZY | 1962 | KWIDZYN | | POLSKA |
309 | 325 | WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1950 | PRABUTY | | POLSKA |
310 | 295 | WOJDYŁO MARIUSZ | 1987 | BRODNICA | BIEGAM SOBIE | POLSKA |
311 | 326 | WOJENKOWSKA JOANNA | 1986 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
312 | 296 | WOJEWODA NORBERT | 1990 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
313 | 297 | WOJEWÓDKA SEBASTIAN | 1975 | NOWA WIEŚ MALBORSKA | | POLSKA |
314 | 298 | WOJEWÓDZKI PIOTR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
315 | 299 | WOLSKI PIOTR | 1983 | GRUDZIĄDZ | ŁUBUDUBU | POLSKA |
316 | 300 | WOROŃCZAK MAREK | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | ŁUBUDUBU | POLSKA |
317 | 301 | WROŃSKA DOROTA | 1972 | LUBAWA | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ | POLSKA |
318 | 302 | WRÓBLEWSKI GRACJAN | 1984 | IŁAWA | | POLSKA |
319 | 303 | WSZELAK ILONA | 1976 | GRUDZIĄDZ | ŁUBUDUBU | POLSKA |
320 | 304 | WSZELAK TOMASZ | 1974 | PIEŃKI KRÓLEWSKIE | ŁUBUDUBU | POLSKA |
321 | 305 | ZADROŻNY ROBERT | 1970 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA |
322 | 306 | ZALEWSKI DANIEL | 1997 | SUSZ | | POLSKA |
323 | 327 | ZALEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | IŁAWA | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ | POLSKA |
324 | 307 | ZAPADKA STANISŁAW | 1955 | MRĄGOWO | | POLSKA |
325 | 308 | ZASOWSKA BEATA | 1996 | PRABUTY | | POLSKA |
326 | 309 | ZAWADZKI MIŁOSZ | 2003 | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
327 | 310 | ZIELINSKA MAGDA | 1993 | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | POLSKA |
328 | 311 | ZIMIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1999 | GRUDZIĄDZ | | POLSKA |
329 | 312 | ŻOŁNOWSKA MARTA | 1987 | PRABUTY | | POLSKA |