# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARENT SZYMON | 2000 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
2 | BACHORSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | POZKAL RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
3 | BALON WIKTOR | 1999 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
4 | BARAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
5 | BARSZCZ PATRYK | 1998 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
6 | BECKER SŁAWOMIR | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
7 | BEDNAREK MATEUSZ | 2000 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
8 | BIERNAT MAGDALENA | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
9 | BŁĘDOWSKA AGATA | 1971 | TORUŃ | KCZR CZYTNIK | POLSKA | |
10 | BŁĘDOWSKI MARCIN | 1974 | TORUŃ | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
11 | BOLEWSKA BOLEWICZ JOANNA | 1975 | RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | ||
12 | BUKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
13 | BUSZKIEWICZ WALDEK | 1965 | INOWROCŁAW | POZKAL RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
14 | CENTKOWSKA IWONA | 1976 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
15 | CIARKOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1979 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
16 | DERENDA NATALIA | 1986 | INOWROCLAW | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | POLSKA | |
17 | DOBRUCHOWSKA EMILIA | 1966 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
18 | DOMERACKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | STOWARZYSZENIE ''KORONY OCEANÓW | POLSKA | |
19 | DRZEWIECKI ARKADIUSZ | 1979 | SŁOŃSKO | POLSKA | ||
20 | DZIALDOWSKI ADAM | 1974 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
21 | DZIAŁDOWSKI DAWID | 2000 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
22 | DZIDO-MIELCAREK ILONA | 1980 | RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | ||
23 | DZIEDZIC PIOTR | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
24 | DZIENNIK DAWID | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
25 | DZIEWIĄTKOWSKA EWA | 1979 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
26 | FRONTCZAK IWONA | 1972 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
27 | GABRYSZAK BARTOSZ | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | ACTIVEXTREME START24.PL | POLSKA | |
28 | GAPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | WĄBRZEŹNO | START WAŁYCZ | POLSKA | |
29 | GIERMAZIŃSKI MARCIN | 1990 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
30 | GLIWKA ARTUR | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | 1. BLWL | POLSKA | |
31 | GOLA GRZEGORZ | 1971 | MARKOWO | POLSKA | ||
32 | GÓRNA KAROLINA | 1996 | INOWROCŁAW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
33 | GRABIŃSKA IWONA | 1970 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
34 | GRABIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1970 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
35 | GRABIŃSKI HENRYK | 1972 | INOWROCŁAW | BORCAR.PL | POLSKA | |
36 | GRACZYKOWSKA ANNA | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE LANDRYNKA | POLSKA | |
37 | GRALAK MARCIN | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | T.G | POLSKA | |
38 | GRZELAK BARTOSZ | 1992 | KRUSZWICA | POLSKA | ||
39 | GRZELAK JAKUB | 1990 | LESZNO | POLSKA | ||
40 | GULCZEWSKA KAMILA | 1984 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
41 | GUMUŁA MARIUSZ | 1967 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
42 | GUZOWSKI MIŁOSZ | 2000 | INOWROCŁAW | GUZIOŁ | POLSKA | |
43 | HEPPNER ANNA | 1996 | PAKOŚĆ | POLSKA | ||
44 | HULISZ MACIEJ | 1976 | BALCZEWO | N | POLSKA | |
45 | JACKIEWICZ MAREK | 1965 | KRUSZWICA | POLSKA | ||
46 | JAKŚ GRZEGORZ | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | ALPIMADE TEAM | POLSKA | |
47 | JAKUBOWSKA ANNA | 1984 | BRZEŚĆ | POLSKA | ||
48 | JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA | 1977 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
49 | JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | 6. KILOMETR | POLSKA | |
50 | JĘDRUSZCZAK MAŁGORZATA | 1984 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
51 | JĘDRUSZCZAK MONIKA | 1988 | WARSZAWA | GOGGLE PAE TEAM (POL) | POLSKA | |
52 | JUCHACZ MICHAŁ | 1878 | INOWROCŁAW | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | POLSKA | |
53 | JUCHACZ TOMASZ | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | POLSKA | |
54 | KACZALSKI KAMIL | 1989 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
55 | KACZMAREK TERESA | 1985 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
56 | KAPTURSKI ADRIAN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
57 | KARPINSKA ANNA | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | OPENTEAM | POLSKA | |
58 | KARPINSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | OPENTEAM | POLSKA | |
59 | KASIBORSKA KAROLINA | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | BRUNHILDA | POLSKA | |
60 | KASIBORSKI PIOTR | 1972 | INOWROCLAW | BRUNHILDA | POLSKA | |
61 | KATRYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1961 | TORUŃ | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
62 | KŁOSOWSKI ROBERT | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
63 | KMITTA MICHAŁ | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | JANUSZE JOGGINGU | POLSKA | |
64 | KOLANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1960 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
65 | KOSIŁO TADEUSZ | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUNBUSTERS | POLSKA | |
66 | KOWALEWSKI SZYMON | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
67 | KOWALSKI ALEKSANDER | 1989 | RADZIEJÓW | RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
68 | KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | ||
69 | KROŚNICKI MARIUSZ | 1960 | ZAWISZYN | POLSKA | ||
70 | KRUPA GRZEGORZ | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | ANWIL TEAM | POLSKA | |
71 | KRZEMIEŃ-WIEJAK JOANNA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | 6. KILOMETR | POLSKA | |
72 | KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA | 1962 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
73 | KUBIAK TOMASZ | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | T.G.SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | |
74 | KUBSKI MICHAŁ | 1994 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
75 | KUCHARSKI RAFAŁ | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | BARBELL SQUAD | POLSKA | |
76 | LAMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | DĄBROWA BISKUPIA | POLSKA | ||
77 | LEBIEDZIŃSKI KONRAD | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | KKMK TEAM PRO | POLSKA | |
78 | LEMKE ANNA | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
79 | LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
80 | LEWANDOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW | 1954 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
81 | LEWICKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
82 | LEWICKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
83 | LUBER JAKUB | 2001 | INOWROCŁAW | KKMK TEAM PRO | POLSKA | |
84 | LUBER KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | INOWROCŁAW | KKMK TEAM PRO | POLSKA | |
85 | ŁAGANOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | JANIKOWO | RARAMURI SOSNÓWIEC | POLSKA | |
86 | MACIEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1966 | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | |
87 | MAGUSIAK-LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
88 | MALICKI DAWID | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
89 | MAŁOLEPSZY RADOSŁAW | 1980 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
90 | MARCYJANIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
91 | MATYSZCZAK DAMIAN | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
92 | MIENCICKA MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
93 | MIERZWICKI MICHAL | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
94 | MIERZWICKI WIKTOR | 2007 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
95 | MIKOŁAJCZAK-PUTO JOANNA | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
96 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
97 | MILECKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
98 | MODLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1994 | CIECHRZ | POLSKA | ||
99 | MODRZEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1965 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
100 | MOKOS TOMASZ | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
101 | NAMIEŚNIK KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
102 | NĘDZUSIAK DARIUSZ | 1962 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
103 | NĘDZUSIAK HONORATA | 1964 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
104 | NIEMCZYK PIOTR | 1972 | JANIKOWO | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | POLSKA | |
105 | NIESPODZIŃSKA JOANNA | 1977 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
106 | NIŻEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
107 | NOWAKOWSKA ANGELINA | 1989 | INOWROCŁAW | SISU - OWB TEAM | POLSKA | |
108 | NOWAKOWSKA ANNA | 1991 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
109 | NOWICKI LESZEK | 1961 | INOWROCŁAW | INONOWIKI | POLSKA | |
110 | OCHOCKA MAGDALENA | 1979 | JANIKOWO | JANIKOWONASPORTOWO | POLSKA | |
111 | OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | JANIKOWO | JANIKOWONASPORTOWO | POLSKA | |
112 | OCHOCKI MACIEJ | 1992 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
113 | OLSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1988 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
114 | OSIECKA-CHĘSY AGNIESZKA | 1970 | INOWROCŁAW | POZKAL RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
115 | PALACZ AGNIESZKA | 1970 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
116 | PALACZ MICHAŁ | 1970 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
117 | PAŃKA ANDRZEJ | 1981 | RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | ||
118 | PASTECKI ROBERT | 1976 | INOWROCLAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
119 | PERLIK GRZEGORZ | 1955 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
120 | PIETRZAK KATARZYNA | 1997 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
121 | PIOTROWSKI MACIEJ | 1980 | GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | ||
122 | PITUŁA MONIKA | 1980 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
123 | PIWOŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1973 | TORUŃ | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
124 | PLUCIŃSKI JAKUB | 1979 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
125 | PŁUCIENNIK GRZEGORZ | 1971 | JANIKOWO | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | POLSKA | |
126 | PNIEWSKI ROMAN | 1972 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
127 | PNIEWSKI WIKTOR | 2000 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
128 | PUTO MICHAŁ | 1979 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
129 | SADOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | BARTOLEK | POLSKA | |
130 | SAK JOANNA | 1989 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
131 | SAKOWSKI JAKUB | 1993 | INOWROCŁAW | BARBELL SQUAD | POLSKA | |
132 | SALWA JUSTYNA | 1987 | ROŻNO-PARCELE | POLKRYS TEAM | POLSKA | |
133 | SEYDAK EWELINA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
134 | SKOCZYŃSKI EUGENIUSZ | 1963 | INOWROCŁAW | GESAL | POLSKA | |
135 | SKOTARCZAK MATEUSZ | 1989 | INOWROCŁAW | 56 BAZA LOTNICZA | POLSKA | |
136 | SOBASZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1972 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
137 | STERNAL ELŻBIETA | 1971 | ROJEWO | STERNAL | POLSKA | |
138 | STERNAL TOMASZ | 1969 | ROJEWO | STERNAL | POLSKA | |
139 | SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1966 | JANIKOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | |
140 | SZKUDLAREK MARCIN | 1989 | STRZELNO | POLSKA | ||
141 | SZŁYK MACIEJ | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
142 | SZYCH MARCIN | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
143 | SZYMAŃSKA MALWINA | 1988 | KRUSZWICA | BARBELL SQUAD INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
144 | ŚRUBAS PAWEŁ | 1979 | RADZIEJÓW | URZĄD MIASTA RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
145 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JACEK | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | THE GENADA BAND | POLSKA | |
146 | TOMASZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1989 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
147 | TOMCZYK MICHAŁ | 1984 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
148 | TOMCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
149 | TOMTAS KONRAD | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
150 | TRZCINSKI KORNEL | 1994 | RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | ||
151 | VOLLMULLER DARIUSZ | 1985 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
152 | WALICHNIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | INOWROCŁAW | PIEKUŚ | POLSKA | |
153 | WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
154 | WĄSOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1979 | INOWROCŁAW | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | POLSKA | |
155 | WELCHOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | POLSKA | |
156 | WESOŁOWSKI PIOTR | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | BARBELL SQUAD | POLSKA | |
157 | WICHERSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1984 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
158 | WIECZOREK JUSTYNA | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
159 | WIEJAK PIOTR | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | 6. KILOMETR | POLSKA | |
160 | WIŚNIEWSKI ARTUR | 1974 | SŁOŃSKO | POLSKA | ||
161 | WOJCIECHOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1972 | INOWROCŁAW | 8.MILA | POLSKA | |
162 | WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1982 | BYDGISZCZ | 6.KILOMETR | POLAND | |
163 | WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | 6. KILOMETR | POLSKA | |
164 | WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | 6. KILOMETR | POLSKA | |
165 | WOŹNIAKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1989 | SŁAWĘCINEK | POLSKA | ||
166 | ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | ACTIVEXTREME | POLSKA | |
167 | ZIELIŃSKA BARBARA | 1966 | JACEWO | JACEWO TEAM | POLSKA | |
168 | ZIELIŃSKI ROBERT | 1963 | JACEWO | JACEWO TEAM | POLSKA | |
169 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI BENIAMIN | 1994 | INOWROCŁAW | JANUSZE JOGGINGU | POLSKA | |
170 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1994 | INOWROCŁAW | JANUSZE JOGGINGU | POLSKA | |
171 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | 1965 | JANIKOWO | ZGUBIŁEM SPONSORA | POLSKA | |
172 | ZNAJDEK BARBARA | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
173 | ZNAJDEK PAWEŁ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | BULLSHITTEAM/SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
174 | ZNAJDEK PIOTR | 1985 | TORUŃ | BULLSHITTEAM SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
175 | ZUCHLKE-BIEGANOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1984 | POPOWO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCZAK ANASTAZJA | 2009 | JANIKOWO | POLSKA | ||
2 | BĄK BARTOSZ | 2010 | SIERAKOWO | POLSKA | ||
3 | BIEGANOWSKI WOJCIECH | 2013 | PPOPOWO | POLSKA | ||
4 | BIERNAT MARCEL | 2008 | INOWROCŁAW | SP4 INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
5 | CHĘSY MATEUSZ | 2009 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
6 | CHWILOWICZ OLAF | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | ALFA | POLSKA | |
7 | CICHOWLAS JAKUB | 2009 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
8 | CIESIELSKI MACIEJ | 2011 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
9 | DOBRUCHOWSKA DOMINIKA | 2008 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
10 | DRZEWIECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | SŁOŃSKO | POLSKA | ||
11 | FRĄCKOWIAK PAWEŁ | 2010 | JANIKOWO | POLSKA | ||
12 | GLIWKA LENA | 2012 | INOWROCŁAW | GLIWKI NA START | POLSKA | |
13 | GULBINOWICZ ANTONII | 2013 | INOWROCŁAW | ALFA | POLSKA | |
14 | GULBINOWICZ ZUZANNA | 2013 | INOWROCŁAW | ALFA | POLSKA | |
15 | HULISZ MIKOŁAJ | 2012 | BALCZEWO | POLSKA | ||
16 | HULISZ WOJTEK | 2008 | BALCZEWO | POLSKA | ||
17 | JUCHACZ ANDŻELIKA | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | POLSKA | |
18 | KACZMAREK BLAŻEJ | 2012 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
19 | KACZMAREK ZUZANNA | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
20 | KARPINSKI MAKSYMILIAN | 2011 | INOWROCŁAW | OPENTEAM | POLSKA | |
21 | KASIBORSKI SEBASTIAN | 2011 | INOWROCLAW | POLSKA | ||
22 | KONIECZKA KACPER | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
23 | KONIECZKA KAROLINA | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
24 | KUBIAK-WESOŁOWSKI PIOTR | 2011 | GNIEWKOWO | T.G.''SOKÓŁ'' GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | |
25 | LUBER JULIA | 2011 | INOWROCŁAW | KKMK TEAM PRO | POLSKA | |
26 | ŁAGANOWSKA JAGODA | 2009 | JANIKOWO | RARAMURI SOSNÓWIEC | POLSKA | |
27 | ŁAGANOWSKA URSZULA | 2011 | JANIKOWO | RARAMURI SOSNÓWIEC | POLSKA | |
28 | MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
29 | MARKOWSKA HANNA | 2009 | INOWROCLAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
30 | MATYSZCZAK KSAWERY | 2012 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
31 | MATYSZCZAK MIKOŁAJ | 2008 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
32 | MOŻDŻEŃ FILIP | 2012 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
33 | MOŻDŻEŃ MIKOŁAJ | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
34 | MOŻDŻEŃ ZOFIA | 2009 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
35 | NIŻEWSKI ZUZANNA | 2011 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
36 | PASTECKA ZOFIA | 2008 | INOWROCLAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
37 | PAWŁOWSKA ZOFIA | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
38 | ROMANEK GRZEGORZ | 2009 | ORŁOWO | POLSKA | ||
39 | SADOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | BARTOLEK | POLSKA | |
40 | SARNOWSKA BARBARA | 2009 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
41 | SELKE JULIA | 2008 | INOWROCŁAW | SP4 | POLSKA | |
42 | SIENKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER | 2010 | INOWROCLAW | SIENEK | POLSKA | |
43 | SIENKIEWICZ MAKSYMILIAN | 2012 | INOWROCLAW | SIENEK | POLSKA | |
44 | SZYCH ANTEK | 2008 | INOWROCLAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
45 | WEKWEJT DAWID | 2009 | PRZEDBOJEWICE | JANUSZE JOGGINGU | POLSKA | |
46 | WIŚNIEWSKI WINCENTY | 2010 | SŁOŃSKO | POLSKA | ||
47 | WOŹNIAK LENA | 2008 | INOWROCLAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
48 | ZNAJDEK MAGDALENA | 2009 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BŁASZCZAK MARIUSZ | 1994 | INOWROCŁAW | MALINA | POLSKA | |
2 | BŁĘDOWSKA GABRYSIA | 2005 | TORUŃ | KCZR CZYTNIK | POLSKA | |
3 | BŁĘDOWSKI SZYMON | 2007 | TORUŃ | KCZR CZYTNIK | POLSKA | |
4 | BRZOZOWSKI ALAN | 2005 | JANIKOWO | POLSKA | ||
5 | CHEŁMINIAK AMELIA | 2007 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
6 | CHWILOWICZ OSKAR | 2005 | INOWROCŁAW | ALFA | POLSKA | |
7 | CIESIELSKI KONRAD | 2007 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
8 | CIESIELSKI MACIEJ | 2011 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
9 | DOBRUCHOWSKA DOMINIKA | 2008 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
10 | GAWARECKI ANTONI | 2006 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
11 | GLIWKA JULIA | 2007 | INOWROCŁAW | GLIWKI NA START | POLSKA | |
12 | GRDEŃ LAURA | 2007 | LUDZISKO | POLSKA | ||
13 | GRONOWSKA AMANDA | 2006 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
14 | GRUBICKI JAKUB | 2007 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
15 | JUCHACZ ALEKSANDER | 2005 | INOWROCLAW | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | POLSKA | |
16 | KARPINSKA AMELIA | 2006 | INOWROCŁAW | OPENTEAM | POLSKA | |
17 | KONIECZKA KACPER | 2010 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
18 | KUBSKA BARBARA | 2005 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
19 | LEWANDOWSKA WERONIKAL | 2003 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
20 | LEWICKA AMELIA | 2005 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
21 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA NATALIA | 2006 | INOWROCŁAW | MRÓWY | POLSKA | |
22 | NIESPODZIŃSKA JULIA | 2007 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
23 | SOBASZKIEWICZ JACEK | 2005 | ŻNIN | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
24 | SZŁYK DOMINIK | 2006 | INOWROCŁAW | JUVENTUS TORUN | POLSKA | |
25 | SZYMAŃSKI JAN | 2005 | KLECZEW | SEKCJA BIEGOWA - SOKÓŁ KLECZEW | POLSKA | |
26 | WACHOWIAK ALEKSANDRA | 2007 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
27 | WASZKIEWICZ ALICJA | 2005 | INOWROCLAW | POLSKA | ||
28 | WIŚNIEWSKI ANTONI | 2006 | SŁOŃSKO | POLSKA | ||
29 | WOJCIECHOWSKI HUBERT | 2006 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIEŃ JAGODA | 2004 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
2 | BIERNAT JUSTYNA | 2002 | INOWROCŁAW | MKS INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
3 | CHĘSY JULIA | 2004 | INOWROCŁAW | SP14 | POLSKA | |
4 | GOLIWĄS MARTA | 2004 | INOWROCŁAW | SZKOŁA | POLSKA | |
5 | GRABIŃSKI WIKTOR | 2002 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
6 | GRALIK MARCIN | 2002 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
7 | HULISZ AGATA | 2003 | BALCZEWO | POLSKA | ||
8 | KACZMAREK EDYTA | 2003 | RADOJEWICE | POLSKA | ||
9 | KOZŁOWSKA KLAUDIA | 2004 | INOWROCŁAW | SZKOŁA | POLSKA | |
10 | KRUSZKA JULIA | 2002 | INOWROCŁAW | SP14 | POLSKA | |
11 | LEWANDOWSKA WERONIKA | 2003 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
12 | ŁUKOMSKA DOMINIKA | 2004 | INOWROCŁAW | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NUMER 14 | POLSKA | |
13 | ŁYSIAK WOJCIECH | 2002 | INOWROCLAW | POLSKA | ||
14 | MAKOWSKA AGATA | 2002 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
15 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA JULIA | 2002 | INOWROCŁAW | MRÓWY | POLSKA | |
16 | PICHETA JAKUB | 2002 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
17 | PIWOŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2004 | TORUŃ | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
18 | PRILL JERZY | 2002 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
19 | SENSKI FILIP | 2002 | INOWROCŁAW | 3F | POLSKA | |
20 | SOCHAJ KATARZYNA | 2002 | INOWROCŁAW | SP14 | POLSKA | |
21 | SZCZEPANIAK ZUZANNA | 2003 | SŁAWĘCINEK | POLSKA | ||
22 | SZCZUPAJ WERONIKA | 2003 | JACEWO | POLSKA | ||
23 | SZWARC BOGNA | 2004 | INOWORCŁAW | SP 14 | POLSKA | |
24 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA ZUZANNA | 2003 | JACEWO | BARBELL SQUAD | POLSKA | |
25 | WILLAMOWSKI WIKTOR | 2004 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
26 | WITOWSKI KACPER | 2004 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAŃSKI MARTA | 1988 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
2 | BARTCZAK MAREK | 1976 | KRUSZWICA | BTK/ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA | |
3 | BĄCZKOWSKI MARCIN | 1970 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
4 | BĄK MICHAŁ | 1978 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | PRYWATNIE | POLSKA | |
5 | BOLEWSKA BOLEWICZ JOANNA | 1975 | RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | ||
6 | BORAWSKA ANNA | 1977 | PŁOCK | MAŁA LADY PANK BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | POLSKA | |
7 | BORAWSKA ANNA | 1977 | PŁOCK | MAŁA LADY PANK BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | POLSKA | |
8 | BUCZKOWSKA MAGDA | 1980 | STRZELNO | POLSKA | ||
9 | CIBORSKA DOROTA | 1989 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
10 | CZYŻEWSKA HONORATA | 1979 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
11 | DZIAŁDOWSKI ADAM | 1974 | TORUŃ | ROSSMANN | POLSKA | |
12 | DZIDO-MIELCAREK ILONA | 1980 | RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | ||
13 | FIDLER JAONNA | 1992 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
14 | FRYSKA-BARNAŚ BEATA | 1981 | BALCZEWO | POLSKA | ||
15 | GABRYSZAK BARTOSZ | 1986 | INOWROCLAW | ACTIVEXTREME | POLSKA | |
16 | GOMULAK JAN | 1948 | LUBANIE | POLSKA | ||
17 | GOMULAK JAN | 1948 | LUBANIE | POLSKA | ||
18 | GRZESZCZAK WIKTOR | 2000 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
19 | GULCZEWSKA KAMILA | 1984 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
20 | GUŹLECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
21 | JANOWSKI JACEK | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
22 | KMIECIAK ROBERT | 1981 | TORUŃ | T.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
23 | KOSIŁO MARCIN | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUNBUSTERS | POLSKA | |
24 | KUCZEK PIOTR | 1978 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
25 | MACIEJEWSKI HUBERT | 2000 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
26 | MAJER DARIUSZ | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
27 | MALICKI TOMASZ | 1973 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
28 | MAREK JACKIEWICZ | 1965 | KRUSZWICA | POLSKA | ||
29 | MARZYJANEK JAKUB | 1987 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
30 | MOKRZYCKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | T.G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | |
31 | NADRAJKOWSKA JOANNA | 1984 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
32 | OLSZEWSKA EWA | 1979 | GNIEWKOWO | T.G.''SOKÓŁ'' GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | |
33 | OLSZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | GNIEWKOWO | T.G.''SOKÓŁ'' GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | |
34 | OLSZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | GNIEWKOWO | T.G.''SOKÓŁ'' GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | |
35 | PARADOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1991 | JANIKOWO | SZYBKIE RYSIE | POLSKA | |
36 | PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
37 | PIESZAK JULIA | 1983 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
38 | PIŃSKA SYLWIA | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW E | POLSKA | |
39 | PŁUCIENNIK AGNIESZKA | 1975 | PODGAJ | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | POLSKA | |
40 | PŁUCIENNIK PAWEŁ | 1974 | PODGAJ | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | POLSKA | |
41 | PNIEWSKI WIKTOR | 2000 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
42 | RADLIŃSKA MADZIA | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | I 'M LIMITED EDITION | POLSKA | |
43 | RUDNICKI KAROL | 1969 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
44 | SAŁATA RYSZARD | 1979 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
45 | SIMSON IRENEUSZ | 1979 | WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA | ||
46 | SITKO ARKADIUSZ | 1977 | KOŁODZIEJEWO | POLSKA | ||
47 | SKALIŃSKA KLAUDIA | 1997 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
48 | SKROCKA MONIKA | 1980 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
49 | SPARZYŃSKI ADAM | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | 1. BLWL | POLSKA | |
50 | STANKOWSKI WIESŁAW | 1966 | WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA | ||
51 | TARASZKA IRENEUSZ | 1966 | GNIEWKOWO | JRG 1 INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
52 | TARKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
53 | URBAN STANISŁAW | 1962 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
54 | WASZAK ROMAN | 1963 | RADZIEJOW | WOPR | POLSKA | |
55 | WOJCIECHOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1972 | INOWROCŁAW | 8.MILA | POLSKA | |
56 | WRÓBLEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1983 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
57 | WYSOCKI ZBGNIEW | 1967 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POLSKA | |
58 | ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ | 1972 | RYNARZEWO | ZAPA | POLSKA | |
59 | ŻAROŃ MACIEJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING | POLSKA | |
60 | ŻMUDA ARKADIUSZ | 1977 | JANIKOWO | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|