# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1958 | STARGARD | SZWLA STARGARD | POLSKA | |
2 | ADAMCZYK ROBERT | 1974 | WAŁCZ | RUNNERS OF WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
3 | ADAMSKA MAGDALENA | 1984 | JASTROWIE | POLSKA | ||
4 | ANCZARSKA KAMILA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
5 | APANOWICZ ANGELIKA | 1975 | WARSZAWA | BBL POLONEZ WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
6 | APANOWICZ PIOTR | 1974 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
7 | AUGUSTYN ŁUKASZ | 1985 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
8 | AUGUSTYNIAK AGNIESZKA | 1997 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | WIERZBICKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
9 | BARTOSIAK TOMASZ | 1974 | WAŁCZ | RUNNERS OF WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
10 | BARTOSIŃSKI PIOTR | 1964 | SZCZECIN | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
11 | BARTYZEL EWELINA | 1985 | STARGARD | STARGARD | POLSKA | |
12 | BASINSKI ARNOLD | 1967 | GDANSK | POLSKA | ||
13 | BAUMGART GRZEGORZ | 1980 | STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | POLSKA | |
14 | BAUMGART KATARZYNA | 1981 | STARGARD | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | POLSKA | |
15 | BEDNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ | 1973 | KOBYLNICA | BBL SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
16 | BEDNARCZYK TOMASZ | 1984 | TRZCIANKA | POLSKA | ||
17 | BEDNAREK JACEK | 1978 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
18 | BEDNARSKA KAROLINA | 1994 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
19 | BERDYSIAK CYPRIAN | 1979 | WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
20 | BIECKI MARCIN | 1980 | PIŁA | 104 BATALION LOGISTYCZNY | POLSKA | |
21 | BIELECKI ANDRZEJ | 1972 | TRZCIANKA | 3:33 TEAM | POLSKA | |
22 | BŁASZCZYK LUIZA | 1993 | ŚREM | JEDI | POLSKA | |
23 | BODAK KAROL | 1988 | WAŁCZ | BGB | POLSKA | |
24 | BOGUCKI TOMASZ | 1983 | STRADUŃ / TRZCIANKA | WWW.MOTO-BATMAN.PL | POLSKA | |
25 | BOGUSŁAW ŁUKASZ | 1990 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
26 | BOGUSZ JUSTYNA | 1980 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
27 | BOGUSZ WOJCIECH | 1983 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
28 | BORDUNA ŁUKASZ | 1978 | DREZDENKO | FSD RUN | POLSKA | |
29 | BOROŃ JERZY | 1964 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
30 | BORUC BARBARA | 1969 | SZCZECINEK | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
31 | BORUCH EDWARD | 1965 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
32 | BORUCH EDYTA | 1970 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
33 | BOŻEK RADOSŁAW | 1988 | PIŁA | 40% | POLSKA | |
34 | BROSZ SŁAWOMIR | 1978 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
35 | BUJAK JULIAN | 1965 | SZCZECIN | TBS PRAWOBRZEŻE SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
36 | BUNIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
37 | BURCHARD-JERZY AGNIESZKA | 1976 | DREZDENKO | FSD RUN | POLSKA | |
38 | BUZAŁA WALENTY | 1961 | STARA ŁUBIANKA | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | POLSKA | |
39 | CENA JACEK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
40 | CENTKA JAKUB | 1998 | ZLOTOW | SAM DLA SIEBIE. | POLSKA | |
41 | CENTKA MICHAŁ | 1978 | ZLOTOW | POLSKA | ||
42 | CERBA BEATA | 1979 | AKERSBERGA | SWECJA | ||
43 | CERBA MARTYNA | 2000 | OŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
44 | CHRZUSZCZ ANNA | 1985 | GORZÓWWLKP | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
45 | CIERPICKI MARCIN | 1977 | WAŁCZ | CROSFITT WATAHA | POLSKA | |
46 | CIERPIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
47 | CYNOWSKI PATRYK | 1987 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
48 | CZAPIEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 | POLSKA | |
49 | CZARNECKA DANUTA | 1967 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
50 | CZARNECKI MIROSŁAW | 1962 | ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA | ||
51 | CZĄSTKA KAROL | 1980 | ŻAGAŃ | BBL ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | |
52 | CZERCHAWSKA MARTA | 1996 | SIEMIANICE | POLSKA | ||
53 | CZERCHAWSKI JANUSZ | 1969 | SIEMIANICE | POLSKA | ||
54 | CZOSNOWSKI MACIEJ | 1971 | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA | |
55 | DANIŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | KATOWICE | PARKRUN KATOWICE | POLSKA | |
56 | DARUK MARIA | 1988 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
57 | DĄBEK ARKADIUSZ | 1966 | GNIEZNO | DADY TEAM | POLSKA | |
58 | DĄBKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | WAŁCZ | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI | POLSKA | |
59 | DĄBROWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1985 | BIAŁYSTOK | BIEGAM BO LUBIE BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | |
60 | DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
61 | DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | BIAŁYSTOK | BIEGAM BO LUBIE BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | |
62 | DENISIUK MARCIN | 1980 | STARGARD | POLSKA | ||
63 | DEPTUŁA TOMASZ | 1982 | MIROSŁAWIEC | 12BBSP | POLSKA | |
64 | DĘBSKA ANNA | 1984 | DREZDENKO | SŁONECZNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
65 | DĘBSKI MARCIN | 1976 | DREZDENKO | SŁONECZNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
66 | DOLIWKA KAMIL | 1981 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
67 | DOMAGAŁA MAGDALENA | 1987 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPA:NI | POLSKA | |
68 | DOMINIAK IWONA | 1973 | STARGARD | SZWLA | POLSKA | |
69 | DOMIŃCZAK ALICJA | 1988 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
70 | DOMIŃCZAK ANDRZEJ | 1974 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
71 | DRACZYŃSKI ZYGMUNT | 1948 | ŁOBEZ | LŁKB TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | POLSKA | |
72 | DUDZIAK MAŁGORZATA | 1964 | KÓRNIK | BGB | POLSKA | |
73 | DZIĘGIEL ANDŻELIKA | 1989 | TORUŃ | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
74 | DZIOCH MACIEJ | 1986 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
75 | FALTYŃSKA EDYTA | 1972 | POZNAŃ | DZIKA DRUŻYNA | POLSKA | |
76 | FECEK KAZIMIERZ | 1951 | WAŁCZ | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
77 | FIAŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | WAŁCZ | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI | POLSKA | |
78 | FILOWIAT GRZEGORZ | 1978 | BORNE SULINOWO | ULKST | POLSKA | |
79 | FILOWIAT JUSTYNA | 1985 | BORNE SULINOWO | ULKST | POLSKA | |
80 | FLANC ADAM | 1991 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
81 | FLANC KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | GRZĘDZICE | POLSKA | ||
82 | FLIS MARCIN | 1981 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
83 | FORYŚ MICHAŁ | 1990 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC | POLSKA | |
84 | FRANASZEK EWA | 1970 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
85 | GABERT BEATA | 1971 | SZCZECIN | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
86 | GAWLAK SARA | 1996 | CHRUSTOWO | KS GWARDIA PIŁA | POLSKA | |
87 | GAWRYLIK JOANNA | 1969 | BIAŁYSTOK | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | |
88 | GĄSIOREK TOMASZ | 1965 | BRZOZA | HOTEL BRZOZA | POLSKA | |
89 | GĄSIOROWSKA ZOFIA | 1960 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
90 | GĄSIOROWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1958 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
91 | GEMZA MARCIN | 1981 | ZŁOTÓW | RAGE RUN | POLSKA | |
92 | GLEZNER RUSTAM | 1976 | GOLENIÓW | POLSKA | ||
93 | GOLA DARIUSZ | 1964 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
94 | GORGIEL MAGDALENA | 1975 | DREZDENKO | FSD RUN | POLSKA | |
95 | GORGIEL MATEUSZ | 2001 | DREZDENKO | FSD RUN | POLSKA | |
96 | GRABICKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | TRZCIANKA | TRZCIANKA BIKE TEAM | POLSKA | |
97 | GRABOWSKA SYLWIA | 1977 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
98 | GRABOWSKI DOMINIK | 1978 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
99 | GRALKA MICHAŁ | 1990 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
100 | GRUŻEWSKI WACŁAW | 1950 | STARGARD | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | POLSKA | |
101 | GRZYSTEK MADZIA | 1983 | SZCZEINEK | POLSKA | ||
102 | GUTOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1977 | ŚWIDWIN | GUCIOR-RUN | POLSKA | |
103 | GWIZDAŁA NATALIA | 1989 | SUMIN | BBL STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA | |
104 | HALLA MAŁGORZATA | 1977 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
105 | HAŁKA ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | ŁOBEZ | POLSKA | ||
106 | HAŁKA JUSTYNA | 1980 | ŁOBEZ | POLSKA | ||
107 | HANUS AGNIESZKA | 1985 | SZCZECINEK | HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
108 | HELAK KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | TRZCIANKA | GEO RUN | POLSKA | |
109 | HEYKA JAROSŁAW | 1971 | LĘBORK | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
110 | HNAT RAFAŁ | 1972 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
111 | HOFMAN DAREK | 1984 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
112 | HOJNACKI MARCIN | 1991 | KÓRNIK | POLSKA | ||
113 | HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK | 1987 | PRZECŁAW | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | POLSKA | |
114 | HULEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1988 | GORZÓW | WIERZBICKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
115 | IWANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1975 | ZWIERZYN | KB PENTO STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
116 | JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA | 1969 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
117 | JABŁOŃSKA DOROTA | 1983 | DREZDENKO | SŁONECZNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
118 | JAKUBIAK ANNA | 1969 | SZCZECIN | RUCHOMA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
119 | JAKUBIAK VIOLKA | 1974 | STARGARD | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | POLSKA | |
120 | JANICKA ELŻBIETA | 1973 | GRALEWO | POLSKA | ||
121 | JANKUN SEBASTIAN | 1981 | PIŁA | PILSKISPORT.PL | POLSKA | |
122 | JANUSZ KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | ||
123 | JARNO WOJCIECH | 1993 | KRAJENKA | 40% | POLSKA | |
124 | JAROSZ ROMAN | 1962 | WAŁCZ | 100 BŁ | POLSKA | |
125 | JARZYNA ROMAN | 1970 | STARGARD | SZWLA STARGARD | POLSKA | |
126 | JARZYNA RYSZARD | 1973 | STARGARD | SZWLA STARGARD | POLSKA | |
127 | JASICZEK ROMAN | 1960 | STARGARD | SZWLA STARGARD | POLSKA | |
128 | JASKÓLSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | GUBIN | BBL GUBIN | POLSKA | |
129 | JAŻŁO PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
130 | JELENIEWSKA BARBARA | 1981 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
131 | JERZY JAROSŁAW | 1973 | NIEGOSŁAW | FSD RUN | POLSKA | |
132 | JĘDRASZYK AGNIESZKA | 1973 | PACZKOWO | CIACHO TEAM | POLSKA | |
133 | JUDEK KRZYSZTOF | 1953 | MIERZYN | POLSKA | ||
134 | JURCZYSZYN ZYTA | 1975 | CZAPLINEK | CZAPLINEK WSPIERA AKTYWNOŚĆ | POLSKA | |
135 | JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1986 | PRZYBKOWO | 40% | POLSKA | |
136 | JUSZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH | 1975 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
137 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1992 | SZCZECIN | BROS TEAM | POLSKA | |
138 | KACZMAREK MACIEJ | 1990 | SZCZECIN | BROS TEAM | POLSKA | |
139 | KACZMAREK MICHAŁ | 1984 | PIŁA | ONIONRUNNERS | POLSKA | |
140 | KALAS KAROLINA | 1975 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
141 | KALETKA DARIUSZ | 1960 | TRZCIANKA | KALETKA TEAM | POLSKA | |
142 | KAŁAMAJA WOJTEK | 1983 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
143 | KAMIŃSKI PIOTR | 1964 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
144 | KAPECKA MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
145 | KARABASZ EWA | 1973 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
146 | KARABASZ JACEK | 1972 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
147 | KASPERSKA BARBARA | 1978 | GORZÓW WLKP. | BBL GORZÓW | POLSKA | |
148 | KLACZYŃSKI NORBERT | 1991 | ŚREM | JEDI | POLSKA | |
149 | KLIMAS AGNIESZKA | 1986 | GRYFICE | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | POLSKA | |
150 | KLIMONT KRZYSZTOF | 1966 | WALCZ | POLSKA | ||
151 | KLIMONT MICHAŁ | 1991 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
152 | KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | WAŁCZ | KPP WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
153 | KLUPŚ JANUSZ | 1974 | JASTROWIE | POLSKA | ||
154 | KLUPŚ MONIKA | 1975 | JASTROWIE | POLSKA | ||
155 | KŁYSZ AGATA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
156 | KNUTH MIROSŁAW | 1981 | TUCZNO | POLSKA | ||
157 | KOCZARA ADAM | 1976 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPA:NI | POLSKA | |
158 | KOLEBUK MAREK | 1961 | TRZCIANKA | NORTHSTAR | POLSKA | |
159 | KOLECKI DAMIAN | 1976 | ZBĄSZYNEK | BBL ZBĄSZYNEK | POLSKA | |
160 | KOŁDA HALINA | 1962 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
161 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK PAWEŁ | 1983 | KACZORY | POLSKA | ||
162 | KONIECZNA PAULINA | 1986 | CHOSZCZNO | CH10 | POLSKA | |
163 | KORF RADOSŁAW | 1983 | ŚWIDWIN | POLSKA | ||
164 | KORNET PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
165 | KORZENIEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1975 | GORZÓW WLKP. | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
166 | KOWAL MICHAŁ | 1978 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
167 | KOWALCZYK MARCIN | 1986 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
168 | KOWALSKI PIOTR | 1962 | ŻAGAŃ | BBL ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | |
169 | KOWALSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1959 | STARA ŁUBIANKA | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | POLSKA | |
170 | KRASIŃSKI WITOLD | 1973 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | ||
171 | KRAUSE ROBERT | 1970 | JASTROWIE | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | POLSKA | |
172 | KRAWCZYK MATEUSZ | 1991 | ŁABĘDZIE | POLSKA | ||
173 | KRAWCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ | 1964 | ŚREM | CIACHO TEAM | POLSKA | |
174 | KRÓL ŁUKASZ | 1975 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
175 | KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1960 | LIPKA | POLSKA | ||
176 | KRUSIŃSKA WIKTORIA | 2001 | PILA | POLSKA | ||
177 | KUBIAK TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
178 | KUBIAK ŁUKASZ | 1988 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
179 | KUCHARSKI KONRAD | 1969 | ZIELONKA | POLSKA | ||
180 | KUCYBAŁA MICHAŁ | 1979 | WAŁCZ | RUNNERS OF WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
181 | KUJAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
182 | KUJAWIŃSKI ARTUR | 1976 | POZNAŃ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
183 | KUŁAKOWSKI AREK | 1987 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
184 | KUNA DAWID | 1989 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
185 | KUPISZ JOANNA | 1982 | GORZÓW WLKP. | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
186 | KURZAJCZYK JOANNA | 1971 | PIŁA | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | POLSKA | |
187 | KURZYK KAROLINA | 1979 | LUBOŃ | POLSKA | ||
188 | KURZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1980 | ZBĄSZYNEK | BBL ZBĄSZYNEK | POLSKA | |
189 | KUSZ RADEK | 1975 | PIŁA | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | POLSKA | |
190 | KUZAN PIOTR | 1985 | CZAPLINEK | POLSKA | ||
191 | KUZIO EDYTA | 1978 | CZAPLINEK | CZAPLINEK BIEGA | POLSKA | |
192 | KUŹMIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1990 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
193 | KWIATKOWSKA SYLWIA | 1990 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
194 | KWIECISZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1976 | STARGARD | 2 BSAP | POLSKA | |
195 | LAJTER JERZY | 1950 | PIŁA | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | POLSKA | |
196 | LATOS PIOTR | 1966 | WAŁCZ | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | POLSKA | |
197 | LECHNIK WALDEMAR | 1961 | DOLASZEWO | POLSKA | ||
198 | LEKTARSKA MALGORZATA | 1978 | OŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
199 | LENARTOWICZ STANISŁAW | 1960 | STARA LUBIANKA | POLSKA | ||
200 | LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ | 1991 | CHOSZCZNO | HTTP://ZAPISY.STS-TIMING.PL/181/#NEXT | POLSKA | |
201 | LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR | 1980 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | ||
202 | LEWKOWICZ JOANNA | 1973 | TRZCIANKA | POLSKA | ||
203 | LEWKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | TRZCIANKA | POLSKA | ||
204 | LINKA KAMIL | 1995 | CHRUSTOWO | KS GWARDIA PIŁA | POLSKA | |
205 | LOREK KAROL | 1968 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
206 | LOREK MIKOŁAJ | 2001 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
207 | LÓSSA MICHAŁ | 1999 | ŻAGAŃ | BIEG NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | |
208 | LÓSSA PAWEŁ | 1975 | ŻAGAŃ | BIEG NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | |
209 | ŁAWNICZAK JUSTYNA | 1982 | ZAKRZEWO | RAGE RUN | POLSKA | |
210 | MACIEJONEK AGNIESZKA | 1987 | MIROSŁAWIEC | POLSKA | ||
211 | MACIEJONEK EDYTA | 1988 | MIROSŁAWIEC | POLSKA | ||
212 | MACIOROWSKI ARTUR | 1981 | SZCZYTNO | 11 MAZURSKI PUŁK ARTYLERI | POLSKA | |
213 | MADZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
214 | MAGDZIAREK-KOSTECKA EWA | 1967 | GORZÓW WLKP. | BBL GORZÓW WLKP | POLSKA | |
215 | MAJ WALDEMAR | 1978 | WAŁCZ | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI / WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
216 | MAJEWSKA IWONA | 1962 | ZŁOTNIKI | POLSKA | ||
217 | MAJOS MAŁGORZATA | 1970 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
218 | MALEC MACIEJ | 1985 | WAŁCZ | JEDNEGO SERCA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
219 | MALICKI GRZEGORZ | 1970 | NOWY KAZANÓW | POLSKA | ||
220 | MAŁASZKO JOANNA | 1982 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
221 | MAŁECKI ARTUR | 1978 | STARGARD | POLSKA | ||
222 | MAŁYNIAK MONIKA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
223 | MARTUSZEWSKI RYSZARD | 1972 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
224 | MASSEL MAGDALENA | 1992 | CZAPLINEK | POLSKA | ||
225 | MATEJA JÓZEF | 1960 | JANOWO | BBL STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA | |
226 | MATUSZAK PIOTR | 1970 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
227 | MATYSIAK MILENA | 1984 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
228 | MAZUR MICHAŁ | 1970 | DEMLIN | BBL STAROGARD GD / SKL FILIPIDES | POLSKA | |
229 | MAZURO MONIKA | 1984 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | POLSKA | |
230 | MĄDRY BARTŁOMIEJ | 1978 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
231 | MICEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1973 | ROGOŹNO WLKP. | TRA LA LA | POLSKA | |
232 | MICHALAK BARTOSZ | 1984 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
233 | MICHALAK MARCIN | 1986 | POZNAŃ | DZIKA DRUŻYNA | POLSKA | |
234 | MICHALIK ANDRZEJ | 1964 | GORZÓW | BBL GORZÓW | POLSKA | |
235 | MIECZKOWSKI MARCIN | 1973 | NOBLINY | POLSKA | ||
236 | MOLSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1968 | KŁODAWA | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
237 | MORDACZ AGATA | 1972 | GORZÓW | POLSKA | ||
238 | MORGIEWICZ PIOTR | 1966 | GRYFICE | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | POLSKA | |
239 | MORZUCH ANNA | 1982 | CZERSK | POLSKA | ||
240 | MROZIK MARIUSZ | 1978 | SZCZECINEK | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
241 | MRÓZ ADRIAN | 1980 | WAŁCZ | KUMA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
242 | MRÓZ AGATA | 1983 | WAŁCZ | KUMA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
243 | MRUK-HORODECKA KORNELIA | 1977 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
244 | MRUK-KOZŁOWSKA MAŁGORZTA | 1981 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
245 | MUCHA ROBERT | 1969 | DREZDENKO | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | POLSKA | |
246 | MUSIAŁ MARTYNA | 1993 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
247 | NAWROCKA BOGUMIŁA | 1975 | CZŁUCHÓW | POLSKA | ||
248 | NELKE ALEKSANDER | 1978 | KAMIENICA | POLSKA | ||
249 | NIERÓBCA PAWEŁ | 1984 | PIŁA | DJ PAWCIO | POLSKA | |
250 | NIEWCZAS SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | WAŁCZ | JEDNEGO SERCA | POLSKA | |
251 | NIEWIDZIAJŁO MICHAŁ | 1984 | OŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
252 | NITA KATARZYNA | 1972 | PIECEWO | VILLAGE PUNK RUM | POLSKA | |
253 | NITA WIESŁAW | 1971 | PIECEWO | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | POLSKA | |
254 | NOSAL HANNA | 1983 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
255 | NOWACKI MARIAN | 1971 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | GBC GORZÓW | POLSKA | |
256 | NOWAK DARIUSZ | 1983 | DREZDENKO | SŁONECZNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
257 | NOWAK MAGDALENA | 1991 | DREZDENKO | SŁONECZNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
258 | OLECHNOWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1976 | GUBIN | PTTK GUBIN | POLSKA | |
259 | OLĘDZKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | WAŁCZ | JEDNEGO SERCA | POLSKA | |
260 | OLSZEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI/BBL LIDZBARK WARM | POLSKA | |
261 | OLSZEWSKI MAREK | 1969 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMINSKI /BBL LW | POLSKA | |
262 | OLSZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1973 | LIDZBARK WARMINSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI / BBL LW | POLSKA | |
263 | OLSZONOWICZ ANNA | 1982 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
264 | OLSZONOWICZ OSKAR | 1974 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
265 | ORWAT KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPA:NI | POLSKA | |
266 | OSAKOWICZ MIROSŁAWA | 1984 | BIAŁYSTOK | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | |
267 | OSTROWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
268 | OSTRÓWKA MARIUSZ | 1975 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
269 | OTLEWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | KWIDZYN | POLSKA | ||
270 | OTLEWSKI ROBERT | 1974 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
271 | OWCZAREK DARIUSZ | 1967 | WAŁCZ | RUNNERS OF WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
272 | OWCZARZAK GOSIA | 1982 | PIŁA | OFCE | POLSKA | |
273 | PACHUC KAMILA | 1995 | LIPKA | RAGE RUN | POLSKA | |
274 | PAJĄK ANIA | 1972 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
275 | PAJĄK MAŁGOSIA | 1983 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
276 | PAJĄK TOMASZ | 1975 | ZŁOTÓW | ABORIGINALS | POLSKA | |
277 | PATKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1986 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
278 | PAWLAK ROBERT | 1992 | BOREK WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
279 | PAWŁOWSKA ANETA | 1975 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
280 | PAWŁOWSKA MONIKA | 1978 | UJŚCIE | POLSKA | ||
281 | PAWŁOWSKI ARTUR | 1976 | UJŚCIE | POLSKA | ||
282 | PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
283 | PAWŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
284 | PAWŁOWSKI ROBERT | 1977 | RATAJE | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
285 | PERŁAKOWSKI KAROL | 1990 | BIERZWNIK | RUNNER'S BIERZWNIK | POLSKA | |
286 | PIASKOWIAK ARTUR | 1983 | BORNE SULINOWO | BORNE BIEGA | POLSKA | |
287 | PIECHOTA MARIUSZ | 1968 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
288 | PIECUCH AGNIESZKA | 1987 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | PKO SILESIA MARATHON TEAM | POLSKA | |
289 | PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK | 1960 | WARSZAWA | ORTOREH TEAM | POLSKA | |
290 | PIERNICKI ZBIGNIEW | 1951 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
291 | PIETRZAK ADAM | 1983 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
292 | PIETRZAK GRZEGORZ | 1958 | WAŁCZ | TURKUS | POLSKA | |
293 | PLECETY ANDRZEJ | 1960 | WAŁCZ | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | POLSKA | |
294 | PLUTA MAGDALENA | 1983 | JASTROWIE | POLSKA | ||
295 | PŁACHTA ANNA | 1984 | CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZNO BIEGA | POLSKA | |
296 | POCZĄTEK ANNA | 1958 | -PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
297 | POCZĄTEK MICHAŁ | 1955 | PIŁA | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
298 | PODKOWA PIOTR | 1976 | STARA ŁUBIANKA | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | POLSKA | |
299 | PODSADA EDYTA | 1978 | GORZÓW WLKP | POLSKA | ||
300 | POLAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1971 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
301 | POLAKÓW SŁAWOMIR | 1973 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | JS 2073 | POLSKA | |
302 | POŁUBIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | BORNE SULINOWO | BORNE BIEGA | POLSKA | |
303 | POPIEL DARIUSZ | 1975 | WAŁCZ | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI | POLSKA | |
304 | POPŁAWSKA NATALIA | 1989 | EŁK | POLSKA | ||
305 | POREBIAK DAWID | 1983 | WAŁCZ | JEDNEGO SERCA | POLSKA | |
306 | POSIŁA MARCIN | 1979 | CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZEŃSKA DZIESIĄTKA | POLSKA | |
307 | PRACUK KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
308 | PRENDECKA SYLWIA | 1984 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
309 | PRENDECKI MARCIN | 1977 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
310 | PRENDECKI RAFAŁ | 1980 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
311 | PRZYBYLSKA MARZENA | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
312 | PRZYBYSZ EWELINA | 1991 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
313 | PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA | 1983 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
314 | PRZYBYSZ MARCIN | 1982 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
315 | PYDYN REGINA | 1962 | ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA | ||
316 | RACZYŃSKI ROBERT | 1984 | CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZNO BIEGA | POLSKA | |
317 | RADTKE ARKADIUSZ | 1996 | NOWINY | POLSKA | ||
318 | RADTKE ROBERT | 1969 | NOWINY | POLSKA | ||
319 | RASZKA DAMIAN | 1979 | PIŁA | YOU CAN BE INTERACTIVE | POLSKA | |
320 | RASZKA ELŻBIETA | 1983 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
321 | ROMECZ-KAZIK GABRIELA | 1979 | ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA | ||
322 | ROMEJ ELŻBIETA | 1964 | ŁOBEZ | LŁKB TUCHT ŁOBEZ | POLSKA | |
323 | ROWICKI ADAM | 1980 | UJŚCIE | TĘCZA UJŚCIE | POLSKA | |
324 | RUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | WYRZYSK | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
325 | RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
326 | RUTKOWSKA ANNA | 1969 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
327 | RUTKOWSKI PIOTR | 1976 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPA:NI | POLSKA | |
328 | RYCHŁOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1973 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
329 | RYCHŁOWSKI RYSZARD | 1971 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
330 | RYMSZEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1981 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
331 | SALAMONIK MAGDALENA | 1984 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
332 | SALITA LECH | 1960 | GNIEZNO | ALTOM GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
333 | SAMBORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
334 | SEMIK ŁUKASZ | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
335 | SERWATKA KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | BORNE SULINOWO | BORNE BIEGA | POLSKA | |
336 | SEWERYN JAROSŁĄW | 1978 | WYSOKA | POLSKA | ||
337 | SIKORSKA ZDZISŁAWA | 1967 | GUBIN | PTTK GUBIN | POLSKA | |
338 | SIKORSKA-DZIADECKA JOANNA | 1970 | ŁĘGI | RAZ | POLSKA | |
339 | SIKORSKI CEZARY | 1970 | GUBIN | PTTK GUBIN | POLSKA | |
340 | SIWEK JAREK | 1972 | SZCZECIN | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
341 | SKOWYRA ARKADIUSZ | 1981 | BARKOWO | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | POLSKA | |
342 | SKOWYRA WIOLETTA | 1973 | BARKOWO | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | POLSKA | |
343 | SKRĘTA MACIEJ | 1978 | ZAWADA | POLSKA | ||
344 | SKRZYPA DARIUSZ | 1978 | WAŁCZ | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | POLSKA | |
345 | SKUPSZ JĘDRZEJ KAZIMIERZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | FORDONTEAM | POLSKA | |
346 | SOBIEGRAJ SEBASTIAN | 1984 | WAŁCZ | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI | POLSKA | |
347 | SOBOLEWSKA MONIKA | 1986 | SZCZECINEK | HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
348 | SOBOŃ TOMASZ | 1975 | UJŚCIE | TĘCZA UJŚCIE | POLSKA | |
349 | SOKOŁOWSKA ADRIANA | 1987 | RATAJE | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
350 | SOKOŁOWSKA MALINA | 1983 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
351 | SROKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1987 | LEGNICA | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
352 | STANIKOWSKI DAMIAN | 1980 | WAŁCZ | RUNNERS OF WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
353 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | 1988 | STARGARD | STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | POLSKA | |
354 | STASIUKIEWICZ FILIP | 1977 | WALCZ | POLEN | ||
355 | STEC ANDRZEJ | 1965 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
356 | STĘPIEŃ MARCIN | 1982 | ZŁOTÓW | 104 BLOG | POLSKA | |
357 | STIPPA ADAM | 1981 | ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA | ||
358 | SUDOŁ CEZARY | 1963 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
359 | SURDYKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1979 | PIŁA | FC KRZYCH | POLSKA | |
360 | SUSKA-SZCZERBICKA MAGDALENA | 1972 | WAŁCZ | KORZYSTAJ Z ENERGII WIATRU, BĄDŹ W ZGODZIE Z NATURĄ | POLSKA | |
361 | SUŚNIAK ŁUKASZ | 1980 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPA:NI | POLSKA | |
362 | SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | 1966 | SZCZECIN | SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ | POLSKA | |
363 | SZCZEPANIAK IWONA | 1980 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
364 | SZCZEPANIAK PAWEŁ | 1981 | MIROSŁAWIEC | POLSKA | ||
365 | SZCZEPANIEC JAROSŁAW | 1971 | GNIEZNO | DADY TEAM | POLSKA | |
366 | SZOTOWICZ SEBASTIAN | 1980 | STARGARD | SZWLA STARGARD | POLSKA | |
367 | SZULC MACIEJ | 1971 | ZBĄSZYNEK | BBL ZBĄSZYNEK | POLSKA | |
368 | SZYCH KATARZYNA | 1971 | SZCZECIN | BBL SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
369 | SZYCH ROBERT | 1971 | SZCZECIN | BBL- SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
370 | SZYMAŃSKA HANNA | 1974 | SKÓRKA | POLSKA | ||
371 | SZYMAŃSKI ADAM | 1985 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
372 | SZYMAŃSKI ADAM | 1973 | WYSZKÓW | PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA | |
373 | SZYMAŃSKI JACEK | 1967 | SKÓRKA | POLSKA | ||
374 | SZYMCZAK ANNA | 1969 | WAŁCZ | SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI | POLSKA | |
375 | SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ | 1990 | WAŁCZ | SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI | POLSKA | |
376 | SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1966 | WAŁCZ | SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI | POLSKA | |
377 | SZYNKARUK MAREK | 1982 | BORNE SULINOWO | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
378 | SZYNKARUK-SZPYNDA HANNA | 1985 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
379 | ŚLOT MICHAŁ | 1974 | TORUŃ | TTC BERETTA TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
380 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA JOANNA | 1985 | GORZÓW WLKP. | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
381 | ŚWIERAD PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
382 | ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH | 1963 | :POZNAŃ | GRUNWALD TEAM | POLSKA | |
383 | TABAKA ZBIGNIEW | 1948 | WAŁCZ | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
384 | TERLIKOWSKA ALICJA | 1985 | ZIELENIEWO | POLSKA | ||
385 | TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1985 | ZIELENIEWO | POLSKA | ||
386 | TOMCZAK-CZUWAŁ SYLWIA | 1975 | MIERZYN | RAZ | POLSKA | |
387 | TOWSTOKORY MAREK | 1976 | ZŁOTÓW | NIEZRZESZON | POLSKA | |
388 | TROKA TOMASZ | 1970 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | ||
389 | TRZCIŃSKA MARTA | 1974 | KSIĄŻ WLKP | DUROTEAM | POLSKA | |
390 | TWARDOWSKI JACEK | 1956 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
391 | TYMUL JAKUB | 1978 | SZCZECIN | NOVO IRON TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
392 | URBAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1991 | WITANKOWO | POLSKA | ||
393 | WADOWSKI RADOSŁAWA | 1978 | SZYDŁOWO | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
394 | WAJDA WALDEAR | 1977 | BORNE SULINOWO | POLSKA | ||
395 | WALENTYNOWICZ MONIKA | 1981 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
396 | WDOWIAK KATARZYNA | 1986 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | ||
397 | WICHA MARZENA | 1979 | JASTROWIE | POLSKA | ||
398 | WICHA RAFAŁ | 1978 | JASTROWIE | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | POLSKA | |
399 | WIECZOREK JAROSŁAW | 1976 | TRZCIANKA | AKTYWNI PCNET | POLSKA | |
400 | WIECZOREK PAWEŁ | 1977 | CHODZIEŻ | POLSKA | ||
401 | WIERZBICKA AGATA | 1985 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
402 | WIERZBICKA NATALIA | 1982 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
403 | WIERZBICKI SEBASTIAN | 1987 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | |
404 | WIĘCŁAW MATEUSZ | 1993 | ŁOBEZ | POLSKA | ||
405 | WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1976 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA | ||
406 | WILCZYŃSKI AREK | 1977 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA | ||
407 | WITCZAK-SPERKA MARIOLA | 1960 | SZCZECIN | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
408 | WOCHOWSKA IZABELA | 1975 | SZCZECIN | KLUB BIEGACZA 366 WITUNIA | POLSKA | |
409 | WOCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1971 | SZCZECIN | KLUB BIEGACZA 366 WITUNIA | POLSKA | |
410 | WODNICKA EWA | 1968 | GRYFICE | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | POLSKA | |
411 | WOSCHKE MAGDALENA | 1975 | ZALASEWO | POLSKA | ||
412 | WÓJCIKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1979 | STARGARD | POLSKA | ||
413 | WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1973 | SZCZECIN | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
414 | WYKA ANGELIKA | 1986 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
415 | WYKA BŁAŻEJ | 1983 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
416 | WYLEGAŁA IZABELA | 1980 | RATAJE | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
417 | WYLEGAŁA MICHAŁ | 1978 | RATAJE | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
418 | WYPYCH-KLUNDER KATARZYNA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
419 | ZABOREK MARCIN | 1987 | GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
420 | ZADROŻNY SZYMON | 1978 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
421 | ZALEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1969 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | ||
422 | ZALEWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1992 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
423 | ZAMĘSKI DOMINIK | 1972 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
424 | ZAWORA WIESŁAW | 1969 | WAŁCZ | WĘZEŁ ŁĄCZNOŚCI WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
425 | ZDANIUKIEWICZ ALICJA | 1990 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
426 | ZDANIUKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1962 | WAŁCZ | WĘZEŁ ŁĄCZNOSCI WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
427 | ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN | 1991 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
428 | ŻABIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1995 | STAROGARD GD | BBL STAROGARD | POLSKA | |
429 | ŻAKOWSKI EMIL | 1989 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
430 | ŻYCKI TOMASZ | 1977 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK BŁAŻEJ | 1988 | LIPNICA | NADLEŚNICTWO OSUSZNICA | POLSKA | |
2 | ANDRUSZEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1982 | SZWECJA | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA - NADLEŚNICTWO WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
3 | ANGEL ANDRZEJ | 1993 | WAŁCZ | AKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | POLSKA | |
4 | ARAMOWICZ URSZULA | 1984 | WAŁCZ | 1KADR | POLSKA | |
5 | AUGUSTYNIAK REMIGIUSZ | 1975 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
6 | BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | INOWROCŁAW | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | POLSKA | |
7 | BĄK DARIA | 1998 | UJŚCIE | POLSKA | ||
8 | BREZA KATARZYNA | 1992 | DZIEMIANY | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPUSZ | POLSKA | |
9 | BREZA PATRYCJA | 1993 | DZIEMIANY | AKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | POLSKA | |
10 | BRONOWICKA BEATA | 1975 | WAŁCZ | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI | POLSKA | |
11 | BRONOWICKA EWA | 1967 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
12 | BUNIEWICZ ADRIANNA | 1971 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
13 | CHMARA SEBASTIAN | 1971 | TRYSZCZYN | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
14 | DROŻDŻ SZYMON | 1993 | STARA ŁUBIANKA | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | POLSKA | |
15 | DYLIŃSKA MONIKA | 1985 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | NADLEŚNICTWO STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
16 | DYLIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1984 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | NADLEŚNICTWO STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
17 | FILIPIAK JAKUB | 1992 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
18 | JANAS-HANZEL MILENA | 1980 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
19 | JANUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
20 | JĘDROWSKA BEATA | 1969 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
21 | JUSZKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1978 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
22 | KACZMAREK JOANNA | 1965 | DREZDENKO | NADLEŚNICTWO KARWIN | POLSKA | |
23 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1964 | DREZDENKO | WOLNY STRZELEC | POLSKA | |
24 | KAMIŃSKA BEATA | 1971 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
25 | KAMIŃSKI PIOTR | 1997 | NADARZYCE | POLSKA | ||
26 | KOMORNICKA-DĄBEK JOLANTA | 1964 | GNIEZNO | DADY TEAM | POLSKA | |
27 | KONIECZNY MICHAŁ | 1979 | TRZCIANKA | POLSKA | ||
28 | KOSMALSKA-SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1984 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
29 | KOWALCZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1967 | SZWECJA | NADLEŚNICTWO WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
30 | KOZŁOWSKA ANGELIKA | 1990 | JASTROWIE | POLSKA | ||
31 | KOZŁOWSKI DANIEL | 1990 | WAŁCZ | NADLEŚNICTWO WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
32 | KRAMKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | TRZCIANKA | POLSKA | ||
33 | KRAWCZYK DARIA | 1988 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
34 | KREKORA ANNA | 1984 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
35 | KRUSZWICKI TOMASZ | 1977 | CHODZIEŻ | POLSKA | ||
36 | KUBOWICZ JOANNA | 1977 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
37 | KUSTER MICHAŁ | 1988 | WYSOKA | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
38 | LAMENT MILENA | 1985 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
39 | LEIBASZ MARIUSZ | 1963 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
40 | LEIBASZ VIOLETTA | 1967 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
41 | LEWANDOWSKA KAMILA | 1983 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | ||
42 | LIPERTOWICZ ADRIANNA | 1973 | GRYFICE | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | POLSKA | |
43 | LIPIEC SEBASTIAN | 1993 | KUTRNO | POLSKA | ||
44 | MACHAJ RAFAŁ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
45 | MAŁKOWSKA EDYTA | 1985 | IŃSKO | POLSKA | ||
46 | MARCINKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1984 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
47 | MIKUCKA-SIWIEC ANIA | 1982 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
48 | MOŻEJKO LILLA | 1964 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
49 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
50 | NOWAK MAGDALENA | 1985 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
51 | OLECHNOWICZ BEATA | 1978 | GUBIN | PTTK GUBIN | POLSKA | |
52 | ORŁOWSKA KARINA | 1986 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
53 | OSMYK ARTUR | 1975 | WALCZ | POLSKA | ||
54 | PARTYKA TOMASZ | 1963 | WAŁCZ | NADLEŚNICTWO WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
55 | PAŚ ADAM | 1991 | DOBIEGNIEW | NADLEŚNICTWO STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
56 | PIECHOTA ELŻBIETA | 1969 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
57 | PIETRZAK IRENA | 1958 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
58 | PIETRZAK MONIKA | 1984 | ROGOWO | POLSKA | ||
59 | PIKULA KAMIL | 1997 | STARE BIELICE | ENDUHUB.COM | POLSKA | |
60 | PIWOWARCZYK MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
61 | PŁOWENS PIOTR | 1998 | MARGONIN | POLSKA | ||
62 | PODHORODECKI MICHAŁ | 1988 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
63 | PODŁYSKA TADEUSZ | 1978 | TRZCIANKA | ZA:SAPA:NI | POLSKA | |
64 | POTĘPA ANNA | 1979 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
65 | ROĆKO KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | CZAPLA | POLSKA | ||
66 | ROĆKO PAWEŁ | 1988 | CZAPLA | POLSKA | ||
67 | ROĆKO PIOTR | 1988 | CZAPLA | POLSKA | ||
68 | RONKIEWICZ DOROTA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPORT FACTORY | POLSKA | |
69 | RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
70 | RUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1973 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPA:NI | POLSKA | |
71 | RUŻANOWSKA ADRIANA | 1984 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
72 | RYTCZAK ALEKSANDRA | 1991 | WAŁCZ | NADLEŚNICTWO WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
73 | SIERPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1974 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
74 | SŁOMKA MACIEJ | 1970 | ŚWIERCZYNA | POLSKA | ||
75 | SMOLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | 1953 | SZCZECIN | MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
76 | SOBECKI TOMASZ | 1970 | WAŁCZ | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI | POLSKA | |
77 | SOBECKI TOMASZ | 2001 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
78 | SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA | 1983 | SZCZECINEK | ATOMÓWKI | POLSKA | |
79 | SOKOŁOWSKI CEZARY | 1994 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
80 | STOCKA-PODŁYSKA ŻANETA | 1981 | TRZCIANKA | 4ACTIVE TRZCIANKA | POLSKA | |
81 | SUCHOWERA ANITA | 1976 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | NADLEŚNICTWO STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
82 | SUDOŁ MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | WALCZ | POLSKA | ||
83 | SZOTT MARTA | 1978 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
84 | SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | WYSZKÓW | PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA | |
85 | SZYMAŃSKI DOMINIK | 2000 | WYSZKÓW | POLSKA | ||
86 | WALĘCKA KATARZYNA | 1979 | SZCZECINEK | ATOMÓWKI | POLSKA | |
87 | WAWRZONOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1989 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
88 | WICHER ALICJA | 1973 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
89 | ZAKIELARZ ANNANNA | 1981 | SYPNIEWO | POLSKA | ||
90 | ZAKIELARZ JAN | 1959 | SYPNIEWKO | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | POLSKA | |
91 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA SWIETŁANA | 1977 | SYPNIEWO | OSP-SYPNIEWO | POLSKA | |
92 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1978 | SYPNIEWO | OSP-SYPNIEWO | POLSKA | |
93 | ZUJ-CIERPICKA ANNA | 1976 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
94 | ŻUBRECKA SYLWIA | 1974 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
95 | ŻUBROWSKI RAFAŁ | 1990 | KORZENIEW | NADLEŚNICTWO TUREK | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANACH ANDRZEJ | 1968 | GRYFICE | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | POLSKA | |
2 | BIELEJ AGNIESZKA | 1972 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA | POLSKA | |
3 | BILINKIEWICZ EWA | 1973 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
4 | BORDUNA EMILIA | 1980 | DREZDENKO | FSD RUN | POLSKA | |
5 | BORGER WOLF | 1950 | TRZEBIEŻ | POLSKA | ||
6 | CHYBIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1988 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
7 | DE VOS SABINA | 1982 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
8 | GAJEWSKI EUGENIUSZ | 1957 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
9 | GRÓDKA ANNA | 1978 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
10 | GWOZDECKA ANNA | 1960 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
11 | JURGIELEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | 1981 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | POLSKA | ||
12 | KABS - MAŁECKA LUCYNA | 1979 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
13 | KAMCZYCKA PATRYCJA | 1981 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
14 | KANIECKA JOANNA | 1985 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
15 | KOLEBUK KAZIMIERZ | 1952 | TRZCIANKA | DWAKOLKA.PL | POLSKA | |
16 | KOTFICA-TELEJ AGNIESZKA | 1974 | DOŁUJE | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
17 | LISOWSKA NATALIA | 1988 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
18 | ŁOBODZIŃSKA WANDA | 1956 | SZCZECIN | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
19 | MATUSZCZYK SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | MIROSŁAWIEC | OSP MIROSŁAWIEC | POLSKA | |
20 | MAZORO ŁUKASZ | 1983 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | POLSKA | |
21 | PAJUREK ANETA | 1975 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
22 | PIETRZAK TERESA | 1959 | WALCZ | POLSKA | ||
23 | RADTKE MALWINA | 1991 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
24 | RYBAK ANETA | 1975 | RÓŻEWO | POLSKA | ||
25 | SOBECKA MARZENA | 1976 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
26 | SPYCHALSKA EWA | 1973 | OSTROWIEC | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
27 | STRZELECKA MAŁGORZATA | 1972 | PIŁA | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | POLSKA | |
28 | STRZELECKI SEBASTIAN "KASZANA" | 1973 | PIŁA | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | POLSKA | |
29 | SZACHÓW ANDRZEJ | 1967 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
30 | SZEWS ANNA | 1978 | PIŁA | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | POLSKA | |
31 | SZEWS JAKUB | 2000 | PIŁA | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | POLSKA | |
32 | SZEWS JULIA | 2000 | PIŁA | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | POLSKA | |
33 | SZEWS PIOTR | 1969 | PIŁA | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | POLSKA | |
34 | ZALEWSKA JOANNA | 1971 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | ||
35 | ZAWORA WIOLETA | 1970 | WAŁCZ | CHODZĘ BO LUBIĘ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBROŻY MAJA | 2010 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
2 | APANOWICZ KLARA | 2008 | WARSZAWA | BBL POLONEZ WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
3 | APANOWICZ LAURA | 2006 | WARSZAWA | BBL POLONEZ | POLSKA | |
4 | BADOWSKA IGA | 2014 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
5 | BERDYSIAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 2008 | WAŁCZ | BARTEK I JUŻ | POLSKA | |
6 | BIEREJSZYK JAKUB | 2002 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
7 | BILINKIEWICZ DAWID | 2006 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
8 | BILINKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 2003 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
9 | BŁAŻEJEWICZ MACIEJ | 2002 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | ||
10 | BOBORYK TOMASZ | 2009 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
11 | BOGUSŁAW DAREK | 2014 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
12 | BOGUSŁAW DAREK | 2004 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
13 | BORDUNA MARCEL | 2007 | DREZDENKO | FSD RUN | POLSKA | |
14 | BORDUNA WIKTOR | 2006 | DREZDENKO | FSD RUN | POLSKA | |
15 | BOUMAZA YASMINE | 2011 | CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRANCJA | ||
16 | BROSZ KRYSTIAN | 2004 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
17 | BROSZ LESZEK | 2008 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
18 | BROSZ LIDIA | 2010 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
19 | BUCZKOWSKA KAMILA | 2004 | WAŁZ | POLSKA | ||
20 | BURY MARTYNA | 2011 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
21 | CELEBAN KSAWERY | 2010 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
22 | CIERPIKOWSKI FRANCISZEK | 2006 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
23 | DĄBKIEWICZ MAJA | 2012 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
24 | DĄBKIEWICZ WIKTORIA | 2009 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
25 | DYLIŃSKI JAKUB | 2013 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | ||
26 | FECEK ANTONI | 2003 | WAŁCZ | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
27 | FFF FFEE | 2014 | FFF | POLSKA | ||
28 | GEMZA ANTONINA | 2009 | ZŁOTÓW | RAGE RUN | POLSKA | |
29 | GEMZA JULIAN | 2012 | ZŁOTÓW | RAGE RUN | POLSKA | |
30 | GRABICKA EMILIA | 2008 | 78-600 | POLSKA | ||
31 | GRABOWSKA AMELIA | 2004 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
32 | GRABOWSKA MARCELINA | 2007 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
33 | GUTOWSKA KAROLINA | 2009 | ŚWIDWIN | UKL "FENIKS" ŚWIDWIN | POLSKA | |
34 | HAMERSKI WOJCIECH | 2010 | RECZ | POLSKA | ||
35 | HANZEL KACPER | 2010 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
36 | HANZEL MARCEL | 2013 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
37 | HORODECKI GRZEGORZ | 2006 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
38 | IWANIAK DOMINIK | 2010 | UJŚCIE | POLSKA | ||
39 | IWANIAK WERONIKA | 2007 | UJŚCIE | POLSKA | ||
40 | JANUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ | 11 | WARSZAWA | BBL | POLSKA | |
41 | JARZYNA NATALIA | 2004 | STARGARD | WLMKS POMORZE | POLSKA | |
42 | JASKÓLSKA JULIA | 2008 | GUBIN | POLSKA | ||
43 | JASKÓLSKI HUBERT | 2014 | GUBIN | POLSKA | ||
44 | JURGIELEWICZ LENA | 2008 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | POLSKA | |
45 | JUSZKIEWICZ LENA | 2011 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
46 | KAŁAMAJA ZUZIA | 2007 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
47 | KLONOWSKA NINA | 2011 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
48 | KLUNDER ARTUR | 2012 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
49 | KLUNDER ROBERT | 2015 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
50 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK MAJA | 2011 | KACZORY | POLSKA | ||
51 | KORZENIEWSKA JAGODA | 2009 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | ||
52 | KOZŁOWSKA MAJA | 2009 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
53 | KOZŁOWSKI FILIP | 2011 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
54 | KRASNOWSKA ROKSANA | 2009 | WALCZ | POLSKA | ||
55 | KRASOWSKA IDA | 2010 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
56 | KRZYŻANOWSKA BARBARA | 2012 | CHUDE | POLSKA | ||
57 | KUBIAK ALEKSANDRA | 2012 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
58 | KUBOWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 2005 | WAŁCZ | DOBINO | POLSKA | |
59 | KUBOWICZ KAROL | 2008 | DOBINO | POLSKA | ||
60 | KUCYBAŁA OLA | 2004 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
61 | KUŁAKOWSKA WIKTORIA | 2014 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
62 | KUREK NICOLE | 2010 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | ||
63 | KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA | 2010 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
64 | LADA AGNIESZKA | 2011 | ZALESIE | SP ZELGNO | POLSKA | |
65 | LADA WERONIKA | 2009 | ZALESIE | SP ZELGNO | POLSKA | |
66 | LEŚKIW BORYS | 2009 | IŃSKO | POLSKA | ||
67 | LEŚKIW IGOR | 2011 | IŃSKO | POLSKA | ||
68 | LEWANDOWSKA INES | 2015 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | ||
69 | LEWANDOWSKI GABRIEL | 2009 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
70 | ŁAKOMY FORTUNAT | 2010 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
71 | ŁYSZCZARZ JULIA | 2007 | PILA | POLSKA | ||
72 | MACIOROWSKI FILIP | 2010 | SZCZYTNO | POLSKA | ||
73 | MAJ NIKOLA | 2009 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
74 | MAKAROŃSKI FRANCISZEK | 2011 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
75 | MAŁKOWSKA LAURA | 2011 | IŃSKO | POLSKA | ||
76 | MAŁKOWSKI KRYSTIAN | 2008 | IŃSKO | POLSKA | ||
77 | MATYSIAK ALEKSANDER | 2013 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
78 | MATYSIAK JAN | 2013 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
79 | MAZURO NIKOLA | 2009 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | POLSKA | |
80 | MIKŁASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 2010 | JABŁONKOWO | POLSKA | ||
81 | MROCZKOWSKI ANTONI | 2013 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
82 | OLECHNOWICZ MICHAŁ | 2006 | GUBIN | PTTK GUBIN | POLSKA | |
83 | OSTROWSKI JAN | 2009 | WAŁCZ | SP 1 KORNELÓWKA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
84 | OTLEWSKA KINGA | 2007 | KWIDZYN | POLSKA | ||
85 | OTLEWSKA NATALIA | 2003 | KWIDZYN | POLSKA | ||
86 | OTLEWSKA WERONIKA | 2005 | KWIDZYN | POLSKA | ||
87 | PAWŁOWSKI IGOR | 2009 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
88 | PAWŁOWSKI KAROL | 2005 | UJŚCIE | POLSKA | ||
89 | PIASKOWIAK GABRIELA | 2014 | BORNE SULINOWO | BORNE BIEGA | POLSKA | |
90 | PITKIEWICZ MARTYNA | 2011 | JASTROWIE | POLSKA | ||
91 | PIWOWARCZYK ADAM | 2003 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
92 | PIWOWARCZYK HANNA | 2005 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
93 | PIWOWARCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 2014 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
94 | PIWOWARCZYK WERONIKA | 2007 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
95 | PORĘBIAK JAN | 2011 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
96 | PRENDECKA RÓŻA | 2011 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
97 | PRZYBYSZ ALEKSANDER | 2011 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
98 | PRZYBYSZ RADOSŁAW | 2013 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
99 | PYTLARZ LAURA | 2010 | PIŁA | ONIONRUNNERS | POLSKA | |
100 | RATAJCZAK OLEK | 2011 | STRADUŃ | WWW.MOTO-BATMAN.PL | POLSKA | |
101 | RONKIEWICZ DOMINIKA | 2005 | BYDGOSZCZ | MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
102 | RUDZIŃSKA WIKTORIA | 2012 | WYRZYSK | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
103 | RUPIŃSKA ZOFIA | 2003 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
104 | RUPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 2007 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
105 | RYCHWIŃSKI FABIAN | 2008 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
106 | RYCHWIŃSKI KSAWERY | 2014 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
107 | SAMBORSKI GABRIEL | 2011 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
108 | SOBECKI JAKUB | 2003 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
109 | SOKOŁOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 2011 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | ||
110 | SPYCHAŁA ADAM | 2015 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
111 | SPYCHAŁA FRANCISZEK | 2012 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
112 | STANIKOWSKA DOMINIKA | 2010 | WAŁCZ | RUNNERS OF WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
113 | STANIKOWSKA LILIANA | 2012 | WAŁCZ | RUNNERS OF WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
114 | SULIK KACPER | 2011 | MIROSLAWIEC | MUCHOMORKI | POLSKA | |
115 | SURDYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 2006 | PIŁA | FC KRZYCH | POLSKA | |
116 | SZEWCZYK KACPER | 2013 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
117 | SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ | 2013 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
118 | ŚMIST LUCJAN | 2016 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
119 | ŚMIST ZOFIA | 2008 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
120 | WAŻNA TOSIA | 2010 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
121 | WILCZYŃSKI BARTEK | 2008 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA | ||
122 | WILCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 2011 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA | ||
123 | WOCHOWSKI JĘDRZEJ | 2007 | SZCZECIN | KLUB BIEGACZA 366 WITUNIA | POLSKA | |
124 | WRÓBLEWSKI JAKUB | 2007 | SZCZECIN | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1958 | STARGARD | SZWLA STARGARD | POLSKA | |
2 | BANACZYK WIOLETTA | 1968 | ZŁOTÓW | LILL SPORT | POLSKA | |
3 | BAZYLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
4 | BIS MARCIN | 1989 | GORZÓW WLKP. | BBL GORZÓW WLKP | POLSKA | |
5 | BORUC BARBARA | 1969 | SZCZECINEK | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
6 | CHMURSKA VIOLETTA | 1965 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | ||
7 | CHRZUSZCZ ANNA | 1985 | GORZÓW WLKP | POLSKA | ||
8 | CICHOSZ SANDRA | 2017 | WARSZAWA | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
9 | CIERPIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
10 | CYGAN MAŁGORZATA | 1985 | BORNE SULINOWO | BORNE BIEGA | POLSKA | |
11 | CZAJKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | BBL WARSZAWA POLONEZ | POLSKA | |
12 | CZERCHAWSKI JANUSZ | 1969 | SIEMIANICE | POLSKA | ||
13 | DABROWSKI MICHAL | 1987 | PILA | POLSKA | ||
14 | DĄBEK ARKADIUSZ | 1966 | G | POLSKA | ||
15 | DOMIŃCZAK ANDRZEJ | 1974 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
16 | ENCMINGER MARTA | 1990 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
17 | GACKA ANNA | 1978 | SICIENKO | LUPUS TEAM | POLSKA | |
18 | GACKA RAFAŁ | 1976 | SICIENKO | LUPUS TEAM | POLSKA | |
19 | GAJDA ILONA | 1979 | ZŁOTÓW | LILL SPORT | POLSKA | |
20 | 69 | GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | VITAMED | POLSKA |
21 | GASIOROWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1958 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
22 | GĄSIOROWSKA ZOFIA | 1960 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
23 | GRACZYKOWSKI PIOTR | 1982 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
24 | GRDEŃ MAŁGORZATA | 1992 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
25 | GRZYSTEK MADZIA | 1983 | SZCZECINEK | RUN FOR FUN | POLSKA | |
26 | HAPKE PIOTR | 1970 | WAŁCZ | WAŁECKA SCIEMA | POLSKA | |
27 | JANUS GRZEGORZ | 1984 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
28 | JANUSZ KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | ||
29 | JARNO WOJCIECH | 1993 | KRAJENKA | 40% | POLSKA | |
30 | JAROSZ ARTUR | 1982 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
31 | JĘDRASZYK KLAUDIA | 1995 | PACZKOWO | POLSKA | ||
32 | JĘŚKO-BIAŁEK WALDEMAR | 1973 | PIŁA | RUN 4 TEAM PIŁA | POLSKA | |
33 | JURCZYSZYN ZYTA | 1975 | CZAPLINEK | CZAPLINEK WSPIERA AKTYWNOŚĆ | POLSKA | |
34 | KAPECKA MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | OSTROWIEC | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
35 | KLESZCZ ADAM | 1977 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
36 | KLESZCZ BOŻENA | 1977 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
37 | KOCHANOWICZ DARIUSZ | 1959 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
38 | KOŁDA HALINA | 1962 | CHODZIEŻ | PCH_RUN | POLSKA | |
39 | KORCZYC GRZEGORZ | 1982 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
40 | KOWALSKA ANNA | 1999 | CZAPLINEK | POLSKA | ||
41 | KOWALSKA OLA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
42 | KRUGLENIA ALEKSANDR | 1984 | MINSK | BIAŁORUS | ||
43 | KUCHAREK MARCIN | 1972 | SŁUPSK | STOPA SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
44 | LAZOWSKI MARCIN | 1983 | BLONIE | PLUTONALPHA | POLSKA | |
45 | LECHNIK WALDEMAR | 1961 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
46 | LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR | 1980 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA | ||
47 | MAGDZIAREK-KOSTECKA EWA | 1967 | GORZÓW WLKP. | BBL GORZÓW WLKP | POLSKA | |
48 | MAJCZYNA MAREK | 1981 | RUTWICA | FABRYKA RADOŚCI | POLSKA | |
49 | MAJEWSKA IWONA | 1962 | ZŁOTNIKI | POLSKA | ||
50 | MALICKA JOLANTA | 1978 | TRZCIANKA | GRUPA DWAKOLKA.PL | POLSKA | |
51 | MALICKI GRZEGORZ | 1970 | NOWY KAZANÓW | POLSKA | ||
52 | MAŃK MILENA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | SYSTEM 11 | POLSKA | |
53 | MATYSEK IRENEUSZ | 1958 | WAŁCZ DRUGI | POLSKA | ||
54 | MATYSEK IRENEUSZ | 1958 | WAŁCZ DRUGI | POLSKA | ||
55 | MAZURO MONIKA | 1984 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | POLSKA | |
56 | MMM KKK | 1992 | WWW | B | POLSKA | |
57 | MRÓZ ADRIAN | 1980 | WAŁCZ | KUMA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
58 | OLĘDZKI ALEKSANDER | 1994 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
59 | ORLICKI STANISŁAW | 1959 | RUDZE | ORZEŁ - RUDZE | POLSKA | |
60 | PATELSKI WIESŁAW | 1963 | DOLASZEWO | POLSKA | ||
61 | PIETRZAK ADAM | 1983 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
62 | PINDRAL PIOTR | 1973 | SZCZECINEK | DRUŻYNA JEZUSA | POLSKA | |
63 | PIWKOWSKI JAKUB | 1983 | PIŁA | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | POLSKA | |
64 | PYDYN REGINA | 1962 | ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA | ||
65 | RUCINSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | WAŁCZ | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
66 | RYBAK KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | PIŁA | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
67 | RYMSZEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1981 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
68 | SIKORSKI WITOLD | 1961 | ROSNOWO | KB RUN 42 | POLSKA | |
69 | SKRZYPA DARIUSZ | 1978 | WAŁCZ | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | POLSKA | |
70 | SOCHOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1975 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
71 | SSS KKK | 1980 | KK | POLSKA | ||
72 | STASIUKIEWICZ FILIP | 1977 | WALCZ | POLSKA | ||
73 | STASIUKIEWICZ FILIP | 1977 | WALCZ | POLSKA | ||
74 | SULIK KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | MIROSLAWIEC | OD AMATORA DO HARDCORA | POLSKA | |
75 | SUROWIEC ROBERT | 1971 | GORZÓW WLKP. | GORZOWSKIE BIEGANIE CZWARTKOWE | POLSKA | |
76 | SYREWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI/BBL LW | POLSKA | |
77 | SYREWUCZ KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | POLSKA | |
78 | SZELMECZKA BOGDAN | 1957 | PIŁA | KLUB ŻEGLARSKI KLIWER | POLSKA | |
79 | SZYNKARUK MAREK | 1982 | BORNE SULINOWO | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
80 | SZYNKARUK-SZPYNDA HANNA | 1985 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
81 | ŚWIERAD PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
82 | ŚWIĘCIASZEK MARIUSZ | 1973 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
83 | TABAKA ZBIGNIEW | 1948 | WAŁCZ | NIEZRZESZPNY | POLSKA | |
84 | TOWSTOKORY MAREK | 1976 | ZŁOTÓW | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
85 | TUROWSKA ELA | 1980 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | BBL GORZÓW | POLSKA | |
86 | TWARDOWSKI JACEK | 1956 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
87 | TYMUL ANNA | 1976 | SZCZECIN | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | POLSKA | |
88 | URBANIAK NATALIA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
89 | WAJDA WAALDEMAR | 1977 | BORNE SULINOWO | POLSKA | ||
90 | WAJDA WALDEMAR | 1977 | BORNE SULINOWO | POLSKA | ||
91 | WAJDA WALDEMAR | 1977 | BORNE SULINOWO | POLSKA | ||
92 | WALCZAK ZBIGNIEW | 1973 | SULĘCIN | POLSKA | ||
93 | WIKTORSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | SKAŁA | POLSKA | ||
94 | WILCZYŃSKA MAGDA | 1976 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA | ||
95 | WITCZAK -SPERKA MARIOLA | 1960 | SZCZECIN | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
96 | WODNICKA EWA | 1968 | GRYFICE | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | POLSKA | |
97 | WOŹNIAK KASIA | 1984 | STARGARD | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | POLSKA | |
98 | WÓJCIK KINGA | 1982 | ŻAGAŃ | BBL ŻAGAŃ | POLSKA | |
99 | ZASKÓRSKI ROMAN | 1962 | WAŁCZ | ŻADEN | POLSKA | |
100 | ZUKOWSKI CEZARY | 1983 | KOSZALIN | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | POLSKA | |
101 | ŻEBROWSKA KATARZYNA | 1967 | TRZCIANKA | POLSKA | ||
102 | ŻOŁYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1981 | BIELAWA | KKB KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | POLSKA | |
103 | ŻYCKI TOMASZ | 1977 | DĄBRÓWKA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIERPIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
2 | DUMA MAGDALENA | 1980 | GOLENIÓW | POLSKA | ||
3 | GWÓŹDŹ JACEK | 1989 | DREZDENKO | NADLEŚNICTWO SMOLARZ | POLSKA | |
4 | JANUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ | 11 | WARSZAWA | BBL | POLSKA | |
5 | KACZMAREK JOANNA | 1965 | DREZDENKO | NADLEŚNICTWO KARWIN | POLSKA | |
6 | KARABASZ EWA | 1973 | WALCZ | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
7 | KUJSZCZYK DAWID | 2000 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
8 | KUTNIK STEFANIA | 1999 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
9 | MACHAJ KATARZYNA | 2017 | WARSZAWA | BBL | POLSKA | |
10 | MAJEWSKI ARTUR | 1977 | KALISZ POMORSKI | NADLEŚNICTWO MIROSŁAWIEC | POLSKA | |
11 | MATUSZCZYK SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | MIROSŁAWIEC | OSP MIROSŁAWIEC | POLSKA | |
12 | NOWAK MAGDALENA | 1985 | 78600 | POLSKA | ||
13 | PAJĄK ANIA | 1972 | KŁĘBOWIEC | POLSKA | ||
14 | PAŚ ADAM | 1991 | DOBIEGNIEW | NADLEŚNICTWO STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
15 | RYNKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1988 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
16 | TROKA JAKUB | 2000 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | ||
17 | WAJER MICHAŁ | 1985 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
18 | WICHA MARZENA | 1979 | JASTROWIE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREWNOWSKA BARBARA | 1972 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPANI | POLSKA | |
2 | HOŁOWSKA EWA | 1963 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
3 | KOWALSKA MARIA | 1992 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
4 | LINHARD BOŻENA | 1954 | DOBRZANY | POLSKA | ||
5 | MATUSZCZYK SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | MIROSŁAWIEC | OSP MIROSŁAWIEC | POLSKA | |
6 | MIAZGA KAROLINA | 1984 | WAŁCZ | URZĄD MIASTA WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
7 | WRÓBLEWSKA ELWIRA | 1972 | SZCZECIN | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
8 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1978 | SYPNIEWO | OSP-SYPNIEWO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|