1 | 2138 | ADAMCZYK MAREK | 1984 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
2 | 2139 | AKIMOW MACIEJ | 1993 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
3 | 2050 | AMBROZIAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 2000 | IŁÓW | ZS WYSZOGRÓD | POLSKA |
4 | 2211 | AMBROZIAK KATARZYNA | 1978 | KUTNO | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
5 | 2062 | AMBROZIAK KRYSTIAN | 1999 | ŻYRARDÓW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
6 | 2212 | AMBROZIAK RAFAŁ | 1983 | KUTNO | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
7 | 2126 | ANTOSZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1968 | WŁOCŁAWEK | SPŁYWAJ- WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA |
8 | 2032 | BALCERZAK JOLANTA | 1985 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
9 | 2012 | BANDOSZ ROBERT | 1990 | SIERPC | SPARTA SIERPC | POLSKA |
10 | 2129 | BARAŃSKA MARTYNA | 1988 | PŁOCK | LOTNA | POLSKA |
11 | 2150 | BARAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1992 | PŁOCK | MK TEAM | POLSKA |
12 | 2063 | BARTŁOMIEJCZYK KAMIL | 1998 | KUTNO | I LO PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
13 | 2069 | BARTOŁD KLAUDIA | 2001 | CIECHANÓW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
14 | 2013 | BELKA DAWID | 1984 | WARSZAWA | W BIEGU PISANE | POLSKA |
15 | 2031 | BERNER MICHAŁ | 1982 | PŁOCK | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
16 | 2151 | BĘTLEJEWSKI MAREK | 1972 | PŁOCK | NAFCIARZE | POLSKA |
17 | 2213 | BOGUCKI PATRYK | 1993 | PŁOCK | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
18 | 2064 | BORUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 2000 | GOSTYNIN | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
19 | 2098 | BORZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 2001 | WOŁOMIN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
20 | 2065 | BREGIER SZYMON | 2001 | PŁOCK | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
21 | 2156 | CHRZANOWSKA AGATA | 1989 | PŁOCK | CIEMNIEJSZA STRONA ARENY | POLSKA |
22 | 2016 | DASZKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | 1988 | PŁOCK | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA |
23 | 2141 | DĄBROWA PIOTR | 1982 | RACIĄŻ | | POLSKA |
24 | 2142 | DĄBROWSKI STEFAN | 1988 | GIŻYCE | | POLSKA |
25 | 2140 | DEBSKI BARTOSZ | 1994 | PLOCK | | POLSKA |
26 | 2066 | DELURA NATALIA | 2001 | KOWANATY ŻĘDOWE | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
27 | 2214 | DĘBSKI JACEK | 1970 | PŁOCK | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
28 | 2143 | DOBROGOSZCZ AGATA | 1995 | GĄBIN | | POLSKA |
29 | 2144 | DOBROGOSZCZ KAROLINA | 1987 | GĄBIN | | POLSKA |
30 | 2067 | DOBROWOLSKI DOMINIK | 1999 | GRU | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
31 | 2099 | DOLIŃSKI SZYMON | 2001 | ZIELONKA | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
32 | 2132 | DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1989 | PŁOCK | TURBO ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA |
33 | 2026 | DYMEK SEBASTIAN | 1982 | PŁOCK | CIEMNIEJSZA STRONA ARENY | POLSKA |
34 | 2145 | DYMIŃSKI PATRYK | 1988 | PŁOCK | AMATORKA | POLSKA |
35 | 2033 | DYSZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1986 | KUTNO | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
36 | 2215 | DYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1985 | KUTNO | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
37 | 2152 | FIGIEL MARCIN | 1981 | PŁOCK | NAFCIARZE | POLSKA |
38 | 2068 | FILIPCZAK FILIP | 1999 | KUTNO | I LO PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
39 | 2005 | FIRST TOMASZ | 1991 | PŁOŃSK | ZABIEGANI TV | POLSKA |
40 | 2133 | FORMAŃSKI FILIP | 1983 | PŁOCK | TURBOŚLIMAKI | POLSKA |
41 | 2006 | FREJ MARCIN | 1987 | WARSZAWA | ZABIEGANI.TV | POLSKA |
42 | 2027 | FUSIK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | MASZEWO | BANDA ORŁA | POLSKA |
43 | 2017 | GADZIŃSKA DOROTA | 1999 | SUSK NOWY | SPARTA SIERPC | POLSKA |
44 | 2181 | GAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | BRUDZEŃ DUŻY | ARENA CROSSTEAM | POLSKA |
45 | 2163 | GAWRONSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | LIPNO | LIPNO | POLSKA |
46 | 2147 | GAWROŃSKI ARTUR | 1978 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
47 | 2100 | GAZDA MICHAŁ | 1997 | KOBYŁKA | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
48 | 2007 | GĄSIOREK KAMILA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | ZABIEGANI.TV | POLSKA |
49 | 2134 | GIULIANI DONATA | 1976 | PŁOCK | TURBOŚLIMAKI | POLSKA |
50 | 2001 | GŁOSKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | PŁOCK | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE W PŁOCKU | POLSKA |
51 | 2051 | GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ | 2000 | CZERWIŃSK | ZS WYSZOGRÓD | POLSKA |
52 | 2101 | GNATOWSKA KAROLINA | 2001 | ZIELONKA | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
53 | 2148 | GORZYCKA KASIA | 1997 | SKĘPE | | POLSKA |
54 | 2034 | GÓRSKA MONIKA | 1976 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
55 | 2035 | GÓRSKI ROBERT | 1975 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
56 | 2157 | GWÓŹDŹ PIOTR | 1983 | PŁOCK | CIEMNIEJSZA STRONA ARENY | POLSKA |
57 | 2182 | HERMANOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1978 | PŁOCK | PLOLAB | POLSKA |
58 | 2183 | HERMANOWSKI PIOTR | 1976 | PŁOCK | PLOLAB | POLSKA |
59 | 2052 | IRZYK PIOTR | 1979 | PŁOCK | ZS WYSZOGRÓD | POLSKA |
60 | 2149 | JAGACKI PIOTR | 1980 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
61 | 2166 | JAKUBIAK EWA | 1979 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
62 | 2053 | JANICKI DOMINIK | 1999 | WYSZOGRÓD | ZS WYSZOGRÓD | POLSKA |
63 | 2167 | JARZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1988 | PŁOCHOCIN | | POLSKA |
64 | | JEZIERSKI MICHAŁ | 1997 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
65 | 2070 | JEZIERSKI ŁUKASZ | 2001 | CIECHANÓW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
66 | 2036 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMEK | 1974 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
67 | 2102 | JODŁOWSKI SZYMON | 2000 | WOŁOMIN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
68 | 2135 | JÓŹWIAK JAROSŁAW | 1981 | PŁOCK | TURBOŚLIMAKI | POLSKA |
69 | 2168 | JUZAK DAWID | 1988 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
70 | 2038 | KAMIŃSKA PAULINA | 1984 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
71 | 2169 | KARASZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
72 | 2216 | KASZEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1978 | KUTNO | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
73 | 2173 | KASZUBSKI ŁUKASZ | 1996 | PŁOCK | - | POLSKA |
74 | 2103 | KAZA PAWEŁ | 1999 | ZAŁUBICE STARE | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
75 | 2174 | KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ | 1981 | PŁOCK | ZWIĄZEK POLSKICH SPADOCHRONIARZY | POLSKA |
76 | 2104 | KĄDZIELA SYLWIA | 2000 | DOBCZYN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
77 | 2153 | KEHL PAWEŁ | 1974 | PŁOCK | NAFCIARZE | POLSKA |
78 | 2071 | KOPER ALEKSANDRA | 1999 | BODZANÓW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
79 | 2015 | KOPROWSKI PIOTR | 1985 | SIECIEŃ | | POLSKA |
80 | 2136 | KORNAS AGNIESZKA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | TURBOŚLIMAKI | POLSKA |
81 | 2176 | KORPOLIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1985 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
82 | 2105 | KORZEŃ KLAUDIA | 1999 | WARSZAWA | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
83 | 2177 | KOSTKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1977 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
84 | 2178 | KOSTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1982 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
85 | 2217 | KOSTRZEWSKA EWELINA | 1989 | BRWINÓW | BIEGNĘ PRZEZ POMYŁKĘ | POLSKA |
86 | 2072 | KOWALEWSKI DAWID | 2001 | NASIEROWO DOLNE | TEAM PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
87 | 2179 | KOWALSKI DAWID | 1994 | BRUDZEŃ | | POLSKA |
88 | 2073 | KOWALSKI KAMIL | 1988 | CIECHANÓW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
89 | 2009 | KOZANECKI ARKADIUSZ | 1988 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
90 | 2025 | KRANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1998 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
91 | | KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ | 1989 | LUBAWA | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA |
92 | 2074 | KRÓLIKOWSKA MONIKA | 2000 | PRZEDWOJEWO | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
93 | 2037 | KRYSKA BARTOSZ | 1980 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
94 | 2184 | KRYSZTOFIAK KAMIL | 1992 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
95 | 2185 | KRYSZTOFIAK MACIEJ | 2000 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
96 | 2075 | KRZEMIŃSKA LUIZA | 1999 | BIELSK | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
97 | 2106 | KUR ALEKSANDRA | 2000 | KOBYŁKA | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
98 | 2076 | KURLĘDA ALEKSANDRA | 2001 | PĄCZKOWO | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
99 | 2018 | KURTA RAFAŁ | 1999 | SIERPC | SPARTA SIERPC/ PUL | POLSKA |
100 | 2131 | KWAŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN | 1991 | PŁOCK | MK TEAM | POLSKA |
101 | 2158 | KWIATKOWSKA PAULINA | 1982 | PŁOCK | CIEMNIEJSZA STRONA ARENY | POLSKA |
102 | 2180 | LEWICKI MARCIN | 1990 | BODZANÓW | | POLSKA |
103 | 2019 | LIPIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1998 | BIELSK | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA |
104 | 2186 | LISICKA MILENA | 1995 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
105 | 2187 | ŁABIŃSKI KONRAD | 1983 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
106 | 2188 | MAĆKIEWICZ KAROLINA | 1992 | PŁOCK | PTV | POLSKA |
107 | 2077 | MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ | 2001 | MARIANOWO | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
108 | 2218 | MADEJSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | BIAŁOGARD | BIEGNĘ PRZEZ POMYŁKĘ | POLSKA |
109 | 2146 | MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1978 | CEKANOWO | | POLSKA |
110 | 2078 | MALINOWSKI TOMASZ | 1972 | PŁOCK | PUL | POLSKA |
111 | 2055 | MAŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1990 | GŁÓWINA | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE W PŁOCKU | POLSKA |
112 | 2014 | MAMCARZ ROMAN | 1974 | BRONOWO ZALESIE | | POLSKA |
113 | 2190 | MARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1989 | PŁOCK | PLO LAB | POLSKA |
114 | 2107 | MARKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 2000 | DUCZKI | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
115 | 2002 | MARUSZEWSKI MARCIN | 1982 | BRWILNO | XRUNNERS | POLSKA |
116 | 2056 | MAZURKIEWICZ KAMIL | 1983 | NOWE GRABIE | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE W PŁOCKU | POLSKA |
117 | 2219 | MĄCZKOWSKI DAMIAN | 1979 | PŁOCK | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
118 | 2079 | MĄDRA ALICJA | 2000 | GOZDOWO | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
119 | 2191 | MICHALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
120 | 2159 | MIECZNIKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1972 | PŁOCK | CIEMNIEJSZA STRONA ARENY | POLSKA |
121 | 2080 | MIŁOSZEWSKA MAGDALENA | 2001 | CIECHANÓW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
122 | 2039 | MISZTALSKA KAMILA | 1983 | KUTNO | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
123 | 2004 | MODLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1995 | PŁOCK | AR | POLSKA |
124 | 2108 | MRUK DAMIAN | 1999 | LIPINKI | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
125 | 2130 | NADRATOWSKI SZYMON | 1983 | SIERPC | LOTNA | POLSKA |
126 | 2081 | NAMIROWSKI KONRAD | 2001 | SIKORY | TEAM PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
127 | 2109 | NIEDZIELSKI DAMIAN | 2000 | DUCZKI | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
128 | 2082 | NIESIOBĘCKA NATALIA | 2001 | NASIELSK | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
129 | 2110 | NOGOWSKI KAROL | 1999 | WOŁOMIN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
130 | 2060 | NOWAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1971 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
131 | 2059 | NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1998 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
132 | 2040 | NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR | 1975 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
133 | 2083 | NOWICKI JAKUB | 2001 | PŁOŃSK | PUL PLOCK | POLSKA |
134 | 2111 | ODZIMEK EMILIA | 1999 | ZĄBKI | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
135 | 2200 | OFMAŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | LIPNO | | POLSKA |
136 | 2024 | OGOŃCZYK-MĄKOWSKI FILIP | 1998 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
137 | 2112 | OŁOWSKI JAN | 2000 | DUCZKI | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
138 | 2192 | OPRAWKA TOMEK | 1999 | PLOCK | | POLSKA |
139 | 2193 | OWCZARSKA JUSTYNA | 1989 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
140 | 2194 | PACZKOWSKI PIOTR | 1991 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
141 | 2170 | PANUŚ HUBERT | 1988 | PŁOCK | DON'T GIVE UP | POLSKA |
142 | 2171 | PANUŚ SANDRA | 1986 | PŁOCK | DON'T GIVE UP | POLSKA |
143 | 2195 | PARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
144 | 2061 | PATORA JACEK | 1971 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
145 | 2196 | PAWŁOWICZ MIKOŁAJ | 1995 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
146 | 2020 | PEDA PAWEŁ | 1987 | ZGLENICE MAŁE | POWER | POLSKA |
147 | 2084 | PETRYKOWSKI DAWID | 2000 | GÓRKI | PUL PLOCK | POLSKA |
148 | 2210 | PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA | 1988 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
149 | 2113 | PIWKO ADRIAN | 2000 | RADZYMIN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
150 | 2114 | PONICHTERA WERONIKA | 2000 | MIĄSE | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
151 | 2172 | POPŁAWSKA OLGA | 1981 | PŁOCK | DON'T GIVE UP | POLSKA |
152 | 2085 | POPŁAWSKI KONRAD | 1974 | PŁOCK | PUL | POLSKA |
153 | 2086 | PRZEWODOWSKI SZYMON | 2000 | ŚWIERCZE | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
154 | 2115 | PRZYWOŹNY JAKUB | 2001 | DOBCZYN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
155 | 2087 | PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ | 2001 | CIECHANÓW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
156 | 2197 | RACZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1994 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
157 | 2198 | RAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | PŁOCK | PLO LAB | POLSKA |
158 | 2199 | RECZEK MACIEJ | 1986 | PŁOCK | PLO LAB | POLSKA |
159 | 2137 | REK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | WARSZAWA | TURBO ŚLIMAKI | POLSKA |
160 | 2041 | RĘKAWIECKA ANNA | 1978 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
161 | 2042 | RĘKAWIECKI MARCIN | 1973 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
162 | 2054 | ROGOZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | ŻUROMIN | ZS WYSZOGRÓD | POLSKA |
163 | 2116 | ROSŁON NATALIA | 1999 | DYBÓW KOLONIA | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
164 | 2164 | RUTKOWSKI MARCIN | 1985 | PŁOCK | NAFCIARZE | POLSKA |
165 | 2154 | RYCHLIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | PŁOCK | NAFCIARZE | POLSKA |
166 | 2088 | RZECZKOWSKI JAKUB | 2000 | CIECHANÓW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
167 | | SARZAŁA DOMINIK | 1994 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
168 | 2117 | SASIN BARTŁOMIEJ | 2000 | MIĘDZYPOLE | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
169 | 2118 | SASIN MACIEJ | 2000 | DUCZKI | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
170 | 2201 | SAWICKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
171 | 2089 | SAWICKI OLEK | 2000 | CIECHANÓWW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
172 | 2119 | SAWINA AMANDA | 1999 | WOŁOMIN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
173 | 2003 | SKOSOGORIENKO WŁODZIMIERZ | 1983 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
174 | 2127 | SKWARSKI MAREK | 1965 | PŁOCK | DYNAMIC | POLSKA |
175 | 2122 | STACHYRA PATRYK | 1998 | WOŁOMIN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
176 | 2121 | STACHYRA SEBASTIAN | 2001 | WOŁOMIN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
177 | 2090 | STĘPNIAK DARIA | 1999 | PŁOCK | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
178 | 2043 | SUCHODOLSKI TOMASZ | 1985 | PLOCK | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
179 | 2202 | SULIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1995 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
180 | 2021 | SULKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1982 | PŁOCK | BANDA ORŁA | POLSKA |
181 | 2022 | SULKOWSKI PIOTR | 1977 | PŁOCK | BANDA ORŁA | POLSKA |
182 | 2023 | SULKOWSKI PIOTR | 1985 | PŁOCK | BANDA ORŁA | POLSKA |
183 | 2203 | SZCZYGIELSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | PŁOCK | PLO LAB | POLSKA |
184 | 2120 | SZEWCZAK MARIUSZ | 1999 | WOŁOMIN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
185 | 2206 | SZOSTEK MAGDALENA | 1994 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
186 | 2128 | SZTUCZKA MATEUSZ | 1993 | PŁOCK | TRZEPOWO TEAM | POLSKA |
187 | 2010 | SZWECH ANDRZEJ | 1978 | PARZEŃ | | POLSKA |
188 | 2011 | SZWECH JAKUB | 1999 | PARZEŃ | | POLSKA |
189 | 2165 | SZYCHULSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | LIPNO | LIPNO | POLSKA |
190 | 2207 | ŚLUBOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1982 | ŁĄCK | | POLSKA |
191 | 2208 | ŚLUBOWSKA MALWINA | 1984 | PŁOCK | PMS | POLSKA |
192 | 2204 | TOBIASZ ADAM | 1989 | PŁOCK | ARENA CROSSTEAM | POLSKA |
193 | 2209 | TOBIASZ ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | PŁOCK | | POLSKA |
194 | 2123 | TOKOŃ KAROL | 1998 | WOŁOMIN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
195 | 2057 | TOMASZEWSKI ROBERT | 1986 | PŁOCK | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE W PŁOCKU | POLSKA |
196 | 2091 | TOMCZYK NORBERT | 1999 | GŁÓWINA | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
197 | 2092 | TOWALSKI PIOTR | 1999 | KUTNO | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
198 | 2093 | TURZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 2000 | CIECHANÓW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
199 | 2029 | URBAŃSKA MARTA | 1988 | SULĘCIN | 17 WBZ | POLSKA |
200 | 2030 | URBAŃSKI KAMIL | 1986 | SULĘCIN | 17 WBZ | POLSKA |
201 | 2044 | WASIAK WALDEK | 1980 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
202 | 2008 | WASIELEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1979 | KUTNO | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
203 | 2045 | WAWER PIOTR | 1984 | KUTNO | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
204 | 2160 | WĄSOWSKA SANDRA | 1988 | PŁOCK | CIEMNIEJSZA STRONA ARENY | POLSKA |
205 | 2124 | WERNIK KLAUDIA | 2001 | MIĄSE | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
206 | 2048 | WIKTOROWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | ROGOZINO | ZAWSZE DRUDZY | POLSKA |
207 | 2094 | WINNICKA NIKOLA | 2001 | CIECHANÓW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
208 | 2155 | WISNIEWSKI MARCIN | 1983 | PROBOSZCZEWICE | NAFCIARZE | POLSKA |
209 | 2095 | WIŚNIEWSKA AGATA | 1970 | KUTNO | I LO PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
210 | 2096 | WOJDECKI MARCIN | 1999 | KUTNO | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
211 | 2205 | WOJTCZAK ALEKSANDRA | 1982 | PŁOCK | PLOLAB | POLSKA |
212 | 2097 | WOJTYSKA NATALIA | 2000 | CIECHANÓW | PUL PŁOCK | POLSKA |
213 | 2046 | WOŹNIAK JUSTYNA | 1981 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
214 | 2058 | WRÓBLEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1982 | PŁOCK | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE W PŁOCKU | POLSKA |
215 | 2049 | WUDARSKI PIOTR | 1980 | PŁOCK | ZAWSZE DRUDZY | POLSKA |
216 | 2125 | WYTRYKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 2000 | WOŁOMIN | PUL WOŁOMIN | POLSKA |
217 | 2161 | ZIEMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1988 | PŁOCK | CIEMNIEJSZA STRONA ARENY | POLSKA |
218 | 2047 | ŻAKIETA PATRYK | 1992 | GOSTYNIN | KRAV MAGA TEAM | POLSKA |
219 | 2162 | ŻOŁEK DANIEL | 1981 | PŁOCK | CIEMNIEJSZA STRONA ARENY | POLSKA |