# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNIAK JULIA | 2013 | ELBLĄG | ELBLAG PRZEDSZKOLE 26 SÓWKI | POLSKA | |
2 | FORNALSKA ZOFIA | 2015 | OLSZTYN | POLSKA | ||
3 | HARTLINSKI MIESZKO | 2016 | JAROTY | HARTLIK TEAM | POLSKA | |
4 | HERKT ZOFIA | 2016 | ŁÓDŹ | HERKTTEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | SADANOWICZ NADIA | 2014 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | POLSKA | ||
6 | SUWICZAK IGA | 2013 | ŚRODA WLKP | POLSKA | ||
7 | SZATKIEWICZ FILIP | 2013 | OSTRÓDA | POLSKA | ||
8 | SZOPLIK JAKUB | 2013 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
9 | WIŚNIEWSKA MARIA | 2015 | OSTRÓDA | POLSKA | ||
10 | WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 2017 | OSTRÓDA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDA KAROL | 2011 | MOGILANY | POLSKA | ||
2 | GAŁĘZA BLAŻEJ | 2011 | OLSZTYN | POLSKA | ||
3 | HARTLINSKA ALEKSANDRA | 2012 | JAROTY | HARTLIK TEAM | POLSKA | |
4 | KOSIOREK ANTONINA | 2011 | PNIEWY | POLSKA | ||
5 | KRACZKOWSKA BIANKA | 2011 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | ||
6 | LOMPERT MIŁOSZ | 2011 | ELBLĄG | POLSKA | ||
7 | MICHNA ZUZANNA | 2011 | BORKOWO ŁOSTOWICKIE | POLSKA | ||
8 | SZATKIEWICZ KINGA | 2011 | OSTRÓDA | POLSKA | ||
9 | THOMMEE ALICJA | 2011 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
10 | ZASKIEWICZ OLGIERD | 2011 | ELBLĄG | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRESZEL LENA | 2009 | WARSZAWA | BOERNEROWO BIEGA | POLSKA | |
2 | JURKIEWICZ MARCELINA | 2010 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POLSKA | |
3 | KLOCKOWSKI STANISŁAW | 2010 | GDYNIA | KLOCKI GDYNIA | POLSKA | |
4 | KOWALSKI JAKUB | 2010 | LUSÓWKO | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
5 | KWIECIEŃ SZYMON | 2009 | MARKI | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | POLSKA | |
6 | POLKOWSKI DAWID | 2009 | WĘGRÓW | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | POLSKA | |
7 | ŚCIECHOWICZ MARYSIA | 2009 | GDYNIA | KOKARTKI | POLSKA | |
8 | THOMMEE WIKTOR | 2009 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
9 | WIERUSZEWSKI EMILIAN | 2010 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEZDEL JAKUB | 2007 | BOLKÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | DARLIŃSKI DAWID | 2007 | GLIWICE | ADEA | POLSKA | |
3 | JACHIMOWICZ MIŁOSZ | 2007 | JEZIORANY | POLSKA | ||
4 | JAKUBCZYK BARTOSZ | 2006 | LUBOŃ | TRIBOYS | POLSKA | |
5 | JAKUBCZYK MATEUSZ | 2008 | LUBOŃ | TRIBOYS | POLSKA | |
6 | KOWALSKA NATALIA | 2007 | LUSÓWKO | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
7 | KRACZKOWSKI MARCEL | 2007 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | ||
8 | KWIATKOWSKA TATIANA | 2007 | GDAŃSK | MAŁE LWY | POLSKA | |
9 | MACKIEWICZ JAN | 2008 | SZCZECIN | DŁUGOBIEGANIE | POLSKA | |
10 | SIELICKI HUBERT | 2008 | ELBLĄG | UKP JEDYNKA ELBLĄG | POLSKA | |
11 | SZUBERT ALICJA | 2006 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | POLSKA | |
12 | WITFER OLIWIA | 2006 | GDANSK | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA | |
13 | WOJNOWSKA MAJA | 2008 | DOLNA GRUPA | ACROSS THE RIVER | POLSKA | |
14 | ŻELECHOWSKI JAKUB | 2006 | OLSZTYN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMODA MIKOŁAJ | 2004 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | ||
2 | WAWRZAK ZOFIA | 2003 | GLIWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSIAŁ ALEKSANDRA | 2013 | UNISŁAW | POLSKA | ||
2 | PLISZKA BASIA | 2017 | OLSZTYN | PLISZKA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
3 | PLISZKA BASIA | 2017 | OLSZTYN | PLISZKA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
4 | PLISZKA MAJA | 2013 | OLSZTYN | PLISZKA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
5 | PLISZKA MAJA | 2013 | OLSZTYN | PLISZKA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
6 | SZATKIEWICZ FILIP | 2013 | OSTRÓDA | SZACIKI TEAM | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSIAŁ BARTŁOMIEJ | 2012 | UNISŁAW | POLSKA | ||
2 | NALBORSKI SAMUEL | 2011 | PELPLIN | POLSKA | ||
3 | SZA KINGA | 2011 | OSTRÓDA | SZACIKI TEAM | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIAŁOWĄS JAKUB | 2009 | BYDGOSZCZ | R2G | POLSKA | |
2 | JAWORSKA JULIA | 2010 | ELBLĄG | POLSKA | ||
3 | OLEJNIK FILIP | 2010 | ŁOMIANKI | RUN OLEY - ŁGB | POLSKA | |
4 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1993 | RYPIN | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEJNIK MIKOŁAJ | 2007 | ŁOMIANKI | RUN OLEY - ŁGB | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAWORSKI JULIUSZ | 2005 | ELBLĄG | POLSKA | ||
2 | KACZMAREK PIOTR | 2003 | TORUN | POLSKA |