# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | BĘTKOWSKA EMILIA | 2011 | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | POL |
2 | 2 | DUTKA - WOŁOCH NICOLA | 2011 | RADZISZÓW | OPTIMA SKAWINA | POL |
3 | 3 | GAWENDA BARTOSZ | 2011 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POL | |
4 | 4 | GÓRNY WERONIKA | 2011 | ŻYWIEC | MARBI-SPORT | POL |
5 | 5 | KAMINSKI ANTOS | 2012 | ZIELONKI | TRI FAMILY ZIELONKI | POL |
6 | 6 | PRZYBYLSKI WITEK | 2012 | WIĄZOWNA | GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM | POL |
7 | 7 | PUCHAŁKA OLAF | 2011 | TYCHY | PUCHAŁKA SPORT & SERWIS | POL |
8 | 8 | QUOOS MARIA | 2011 | LESZNO | HOTEL WIENIAWA LESZNO | POL |
9 | 9 | ŻYWICA ZOSIA | 2012 | SIERADZ | POL |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | BANEL WOJCIECH | 2010 | GDAŃSK | BANEL | POL |
2 | 32 | KAMINSKA HANIA | 2010 | ZIELONKI | TRI FAMILY ZIELONKI | POL |
3 | 33 | LUDWIG ANTONI | 2010 | PŁAWNIOWICE | 4M | POL |
4 | 34 | PALMI JULIA | 2009 | WIELICZKA | POL | |
5 | 35 | PRZYBYLSKA ZOFIA | 2009 | WIĄZOWNA | GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM | POL |
6 | 36 | RZEMEK FILIP | 2010 | KRAKÓW | WM TRISELF | POL |
7 | 37 | STASZEK IGOR | 2009 | ZIELONKI | POL | |
8 | 38 | SZCZERBATKO STANISŁAW | 2009 | LUBLIN | TRIAMIGOS | POL |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | BIAŁEK AMELIA | 2007 | ŻYWIEC | MARBI-SPORT | POL |
2 | 62 | GÓRNY NATALIA | 2008 | ŻYWIEC | MARBI-SPORT | POL |
3 | 63 | HODNÁ EVELINA | 2008 | HRADEC NAD MORAVICÍ | TTT HRADEC | CZE |
4 | 64 | LUDWIG MARIA | 2007 | PŁAWNIOWICE | 4M | POL |
5 | 65 | MAGIERA MAGDALENA | 2007 | ŁĘKAWICA | MARBI-SPORT | POL |
6 | 66 | MAŁEK MIKOŁAJ | 2008 | WARSZAWA | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | POL |
7 | 69 | MIĄSIK MAJA | 2008 | POL | ||
8 | 67 | PUCHAŁKA IGOR | 2008 | TYCHY | PUCHAŁKA SPORT & SERWICE | POL |
9 | 68 | WYPYCH MILENA | 2007 | KRAKÓW | 3TRITEAM | POL |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | BĘTKOWSKA ZUZANNA | 2006 | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | POL |
2 | 92 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI FRANEK | 2004 | GLIWICE | RICKERS | POL |
3 | 93 | HODNÝ VILEM | 2006 | HRADEC NAD MORAVICÍ | TTT HRADEC | CZE |
4 | 94 | KSIAZEK JOANNA | 2004 | ZIELONKI | TRI FAMILY ZIELONKI | POL |
5 | 95 | MAŁEK FILIP | 2005 | WARSZAWA | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | POL |
6 | 96 | POGODZIŃSKA MILENA | 2006 | KRAKÓW | WM TRISELF | POL |
7 | 97 | SZCZERBATKO JAN | 2006 | LUBLIN | TRIAMIGOS | POL |
8 | 98 | TALA ERIK | 2006 | PŘEROV | MG BIKE TEAM | CZE |
9 | 99 | WIŚNIOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | 2004 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | SUPERIOR ZATOR | POL |
10 | 100 | WYPYCH HUBERT | 2006 | KRAKÓW | 3TRITEAM | POL |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRZĄSZCZ DOMINIKA | 2012 | BRZOZÓWKA | DETE - DESTO TEAM | POL | |
2 | CHRZĄSZCZ MATYLDA | 2012 | BRZOZÓWKA | DETE - DESTO TEAM | POL | |
3 | SZCZEPAŃSKI PATRYK | 2012 | KRAKÓW | POL |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B M | 2010 | KARPACZ | POL | ||
2 | ZALOT ALEKSANDRA | 2009 | KRAKÓW | POL | ||
3 | ZALOT LENA | 2009 | KRAKÓW | POL |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANYLCZENKO ALEKSANDER | 2008 | LATCHORZEW | HASTEN | POL |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANYLCZENKO MIKOŁAJ | 2009 | LATCHORZEW | HASTEN | POL | |
2 | WIERZBICKA ŁUCJA | 2004 | NOWE IGANIE | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | POL |