1 | | ABRAMOWICZ MACIEJ | 1998 | POZNAŃ | PIRACI PRZYPAŁU TEAM | POLSKA |
2 | | ADAMCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1958 | STARGARD | | POLSKA |
3 | | ANCZYK SARA | 1980 | LEGNICA | | POLSKA |
4 | | ARENT JACEK | 1977 | RAKONIEWICE | RAKONIEWICE | POLSKA |
5 | | BACHORZ AGNIESZKA | 1980 | KOŚCIAN | | POLSKA |
6 | | BACHSZYJEW ELDAR | 1980 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
7 | | BAER TOMASZ | 1968 | BABIMOST | | POLSKA |
8 | | BAER WALDEMAR | 1962 | SULECHÓW | SULECHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
9 | | BALKIEWICZ HENRYK | 1963 | LEGNICA | LEGNICA | POLSKA |
10 | | BANACH KAROL | 1979 | BOLEWICE | DC BOLEWICE | POLSKA |
11 | | BANDUR GRZEGORZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
12 | | BARANEK GRZEGORZ | 1972 | WIELICHOWO | DANFLOR TEAM | POLSKA |
13 | | BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1972 | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
14 | | BARTKOWIAK DARIUSZ | 1965 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. | POLSKA |
15 | | BARTKOWIAK PIOTR | 1976 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
16 | | BARTOSZEK PAWEŁ | 1979 | ZALASEWO | | POLSKA |
17 | | BARYLSKI TOMASZ | 1990 | ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA BIEGA/NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
18 | | BESZ-MALINOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1973 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
19 | | BIELAWA KAMILA | 1981 | PAPROĆ | PHOENIX CONTACT WIELKOPOLSKA | POLSKA |
20 | | BIELAWA MACIEJ | 1979 | PAPROĆ | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA |
21 | | BIELAWA MACIEJ | 1979 | PAPROĆ | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA |
22 | | BIGUS PAWEŁ | 1992 | GOŚCIESZOWICE | | POLSKA |
23 | | BINDER PIOTR | 1984 | NOWA SÓL | | POLSKA |
24 | | BINIAŚ PAWEŁ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | BRYLANT KÓRNIK | POLSKA |
25 | | BISKUPSKI JAKUB | 1974 | WROCLAW | | POLSKA |
26 | | BŁAŻEJCZAK AGNIESZKA | 1979 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
27 | | BŁAŻEJCZAK DAMIAN | 1972 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
28 | | BOCZKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | ŚWIEBODZIN | ŚWIEBODZIŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
29 | | BOKUS EUGENIUSZ | 1963 | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TAEM | POLSKA |
30 | | BORKOWSKA AGATA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
31 | | BORÓWCZAK GRZEGORZ | 1984 | BOJADŁA | | POLSKA |
32 | | BRAUN EWELINA | 1976 | KIEŁCZEWO | | POLSKA |
33 | | BROCZKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1985 | ROSTARZEWO | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
34 | | BROMBEREK ZBIGNIEW | 1955 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
35 | | BRONIARZ ROBERT | 1972 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
36 | | BRYCHCY FABIAN | 1977 | WOLSZTYN | WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
37 | | BRYCHCY MATEUSZ | 1978 | POZNAŃ | BYLE DO METY | POLSKA |
38 | | BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN | 1980 | POZNAŃ | WATAHA TEAM | POLSKA |
39 | | BRYŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1963 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
40 | | BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | KOSTRZYN WIELKOPOLSKI | KM PSP POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
41 | | BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | KOSTRZYN | | POLSKA |
42 | | BRZEZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | WW | POLSKA |
43 | | BRZÓZKA JAKUB | 1988 | LESZNO | MEIBES TEAM | POLSKA |
44 | | BUDKIEWICZ ADRIAN | 1979 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
45 | | BURY TOMASZ | 1985 | SWARZĘDZ | | POLSKA |
46 | | CHRÓŚCIK ANDRZEJ | 1960 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | | POLSKA |
47 | | CHRÓŚCIK MARTA | 1998 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | | POLSKA |
48 | | CHYLAK WITOLD | 1976 | LUBOŃ | | POLSKA |
49 | | CICHEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1981 | TRZCIEL | | POLSKA |
50 | | CICHOWLAS PAWEŁ | 1983 | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
51 | | CICHOWLAS WERONIKA | 1987 | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
52 | | CIEBIELSKI MICHAŁ | 1972 | PNIEWY | | POLSKA |
53 | | CIECHORSKI JAREK | 1978 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
54 | | CIEPLICKI TOMASZ | 1978 | ŚWIEBODZIN | ŚWIEBODZIŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
55 | | CIERKOSZ KATARZYNA | 1967 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
56 | | CIESIELSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1973 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | | POLSKA |
57 | | CYGAN MICHAŁ | 1987 | MIĘDZYRZECZ BOBOWICKO | TKKF „ŁABĘDŹ” ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
58 | | CZACHOR MAREK | 1982 | ŚWIEBODZIN | WULKANY MIŁOŚCI | POLSKA |
59 | | CZAPRACKI DOMINIK | 1976 | OPALENICA | | POLSKA |
60 | | CZERSKA JADWIGA | 1957 | ŻARY | | POLSKA |
61 | | DAWID JERZY | 1946 | SULECHÓW | | POLSKA |
62 | | DĄBROWSKI DAWID | 1990 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | CZERWONAK BIEGA | POLSKA |
63 | | DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1991 | SULECHÓW | | POLSKA |
64 | | DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1975 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
65 | | DEKIERT ARTUR | 1969 | POZNAŃ | COFFEE TO GO! | POLSKA |
66 | | DELIK JAN | 1962 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | | POLSKA |
67 | | DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN | 1984 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | KRIS | POLSKA |
68 | | DOBROWLAŃSKI ROBERT | 1968 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
69 | | DOLECKA ELA | 1975 | GLINNO | | POLSKA |
70 | | DOLNY ADAM | 1982 | WOLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
71 | | DOLNY DANIEL | 1976 | STARY WIDZIM | | POLSKA |
72 | | DOMAGALSKA MARIA | 1969 | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
73 | | DOMAGALSKI MARCIN | 1962 | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
74 | | DOMAZER-ROSA EDYTA | 1984 | SWARZĘDZ | | POLSKA |
75 | | DREGER DARIUSZ | 1968 | KŁODAWA | MTB4FUN | POLSKA |
76 | | DROBNIK BŁAŻEJ | 1987 | OPALENICA | PROMIEŃ OPALENICA | POLSKA |
77 | | DUDZIAK ARLETA | 1972 | WOLSZTYN | WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
78 | | DUDZIAK JERZY | 1963 | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | POLSKA |
79 | | DUDZIŃSKI MARCIN | 1978 | WAŁBRZYCH | SUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWE | POLSKA |
80 | | DULAT RADOSŁAW | 1989 | PRZYPROSTYNIA | | POLSKA |
81 | | DWOJAK MARCIN | 1978 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | | POLSKA |
82 | | DYBIZBAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1970 | SKÓRZEWO | - | POLSKA |
83 | | DYLAWERSKA ALICJA | 1983 | SZRENIAWA | | POLSKA |
84 | | ELMINOWSKI JACEK | 1976 | WĄGROWIEC | | POLSKA |
85 | | FAJFER DAMIAN | 1975 | GRANOWO | | POLSKA |
86 | | FIKUS JACEK | 1981 | GUBIN | BBL GUBIN | POLSKA |
87 | | FIMIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1979 | NĄDNIA | TKKF "ŁABĘDŻ" ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
88 | | FLAK TOMASZ | 1980 | STRZYŻEWO | ROZBIEGANY ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
89 | | FLENS TADEUSZ | 1958 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | KB WOJTUŚ | POLSKA |
90 | | FLIEGER MARLENA | 1990 | BOLEWICE | | POLSKA |
91 | | FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA | 1973 | DĄBRÓWKA | GALOPUJĄCE FLORASZKI | POLSKA |
92 | | FLOTYŃSKI JAKUB | 1987 | POZNAŃ | KB UE POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
93 | | FLOTYŃSKI MARCIN | 1990 | POZNAŃ | KB UE POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
94 | | FORNALIK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1975 | LWÓWEK | KM LWÓWEK WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA |
95 | | FORNALIK SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | LWÓWEK | KM LWÓWEK WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA |
96 | | FRANKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1980 | ZBĄSZYŃ | TKKF ŁABĘDŻ ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
97 | | FRAŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1972 | LUBOŃ | LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
98 | | FRAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1976 | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA |
99 | | FRĄCZEK MARCIN | 1988 | KOŚCIAN | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KOŚCIAN | POLSKA |
100 | | FRĄCZYK MAŁGORZATA | 1978 | GNIEZNO | | POLSKA |
101 | | FURMANEK MAGDALENA | 1980 | ŚRODA WLKP. | SZNEKA RUNNERS TEAM | POLSKA |
102 | | FURTACZ ANNA | 1972 | PIŁA | | POLSKA |
103 | | FURTACZ MAREK | 1948 | PIŁA | | POLSKA |
104 | | GANCZAREK MATEUSZ | 1986 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
105 | | GEMBICKA NATALIA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
106 | | GEREMESZ-NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | TEGES | 67-200 |
107 | | GIBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1973 | KUŚLIN | | POLSKA |
108 | | GIEL JAROSŁAW | 1986 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
109 | | GIEŁDA TOMASZ | 1975 | BUK | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/ BUKOWSKI KLUB MORSA | POLSKA |
110 | | GIERS ROBERT | 1979 | NOWY LUBOSZ | | POLSKA |
111 | | GLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1966 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA BIEGA | POLSKA |
112 | | GŁADZISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | STARY TOMYSL | | POLSKA |
113 | | GÓRNA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | ŚWIEBODZIN | | POLSKA |
114 | | GRABSKI RAFAŁ | 1992 | CICHA GÓRA | DANFLOR TEAM | POLSKA |
115 | | GRACZYK ADRIAN | 1988 | CZARNKÓW | CYBINA TEAM | POLSKA |
116 | | GRAJZER JACEK | 1966 | POZNAN | WARTA CHALLENGE MARATHON & HALF - BIEDRUSKO | POLSKA |
117 | | GRELAK ADAM | 1983 | WOLSZTYN | WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
118 | | GROBELNA KAMILA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
119 | | GRYCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1974 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | KASTA Z MAŁEGO MIASTA | POLSKA |
120 | | GRYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1977 | WOLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
121 | | GRZĄŚLEWICZ BEATA | 1963 | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | POLSKA |
122 | | GRZEŚKO PATRYCJA | 1990 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
123 | | GRZEŚKOWIAK ANNA | 1982 | WAŁBRZYCH | SUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWE | POLSKA |
124 | | GRZEŚKOWIAK KACPER | 1986 | CZEMPIŃ | KP - MOSINA | POLSKA |
125 | | GRZEŚKOWIAK MACIEJ | 1976 | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA |
126 | | GRZEŚKOWIAK MICHAŁ | 1977 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
127 | | GUCZE MARIUSZ | 1980 | NĄDNIA | | POLSKA |
128 | | GUZIK BARTOSZ | 1981 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
129 | | HAJ TOMASZ | 1974 | BUK | | POLSKA |
130 | | HALINIAK MAREK | 1977 | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | PL |
131 | | HAMPEL HUBERT | 1993 | CZEMPIŃ | | POLSKA |
132 | | HAMROL ŁUKASZ | 1977 | ŚMIGIEL | BLIŹNIAK TEAM ŚMIGIEL | POLSKA |
133 | | HANDL MARCIN | 1990 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | WOLNY WYBIEG | POLSKA |
134 | | HAUSER-GIERS MONIKA | 1980 | NOWY LUBOSZ | | POLSKA |
135 | | HAWRYLUK MAGDALENA | 1974 | GOŚCIESZYN | | POLSKA |
136 | | HERTMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | POLSKA |
137 | | HERTMANOWSKI TOMASZ | 1970 | KOŚCIAN | | POLSKA |
138 | | HILDEBRANDT TOMASZ | 1982 | KOŚCIAN | KB HILDAS KOŚCIAN | POLSKA |
139 | | HOFFMAN ANDRZEJ | 1967 | ŚWIĘTNO | | POLSKA |
140 | | HOFMAŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1988 | KOTLIN | | POLSKA |
141 | | HOŁUBOWICZ JACEK | 1988 | POZNAŃ | VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
142 | | HOŁYŃSKI KAMIL | 1975 | ZBĄSZYNEK | | POLSKA |
143 | | JADACH BARTŁOMIEJ | 1997 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
144 | | JAGODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1976 | ROGOZINIEC | QQRYQ | POLSKA |
145 | | JAKUBCZYK ANNA | 1986 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
146 | | JAKUBOWSKA-SZŁAPKA AGNIESZKA | 1983 | KOŚCIAN | | POLSKA |
147 | | JAKUBOWSKI LESZEK | 1978 | PAPROĆ | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA |
148 | | JAKUBOWSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | SZRENIAWA | | POLSKA |
149 | | JANASIAK MAGDALENA | 1975 | SZAMOTUŁY | | POLSKA |
150 | | JANKOWIAK IWONA | 1976 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
151 | | JANKOWIAK JACEK | 1974 | ZBĄSZYŃ | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
152 | | JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1958 | POZNAŃ | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA |
153 | | JANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | PERZYNY | 5 LUBUSKI PUŁK ARTYLERII | POLSKA |
154 | | JANOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1967 | ZBĄSZYŃ | DARSAT | POLSKA |
155 | | JARNÓT AGNIESZKA | 1977 | STARY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
156 | | JARNUT PAWEŁ | 1992 | LWÓWEK | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | POLSKA |
157 | | JARNUT ŁUKASZ | 1989 | LWÓWEK | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | POLSKA |
158 | | JAROSZ MICHAŁ | 1981 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
159 | | JARZYNA ROMAN | 1970 | STARGARD | SZWLA STARGARD | POLSKA |
160 | | JASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1991 | KROSNO | | POLSKA |
161 | | JASINOWSKA EMILIA | 1952 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | GIMNAZJUM NR 2 W MIĘDZYCHODZIE | POLSKA |
162 | | JAŚKOWIAK JOANNA | 1977 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
163 | | JĘDRZEJCZAK RENATA | 1982 | RAKONIEWICE | RAKONIEWICE | POLSKA |
164 | | KABAŁA BARTOSZ | 1995 | GOSTYŃ | | POLSKA |
165 | | KACZMAREK ADAM | 1985 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
166 | | KACZMAREK EMILIA | 1993 | BUKOWIEC | BERO TEAM | POLSKA |
167 | | KACZMAREK ILONA | 1979 | BABIMOST | BABIMOJSKI KLUB BIEGOWY BAKCYL | POLSKA |
168 | | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | BABIMOST | BABIMOJSKI KLUB BIEGOWY BAKCYL | POLSKA |
169 | | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | GRODZISK WLKP | | POLSKA |
170 | | KACZMAREK MACIEJ | 1990 | NOWY TOMYSL | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA WOJSK LADOWYCH | POLSKA |
171 | | KACZMAREK MIROSŁAW | 1970 | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | POLSKA |
172 | | KACZMAREK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1989 | ADAMOWO | | POLSKA |
173 | | KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | POLSKA |
174 | | KAŁUŻNA-SKURPEL PAULINA | 1987 | NOWA SÓL | NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
175 | | KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA KAŁWIŃSKA | 1978 | POZNAŃ | WATAHA TEAM | POLSKA |
176 | | KAŁWIŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1975 | POZNAŃ | WATAHA TEAM | POLSKA |
177 | | KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA | 1973 | POZNAŃ | I AM SECOND | POLSKA |
178 | | KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1992 | LWÓWEK | | POLSKA |
179 | | KAMIŃSKI JERZY | 1970 | OBORNIKI | | POLSKA |
180 | | KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1992 | WROCŁAW | PROMUJZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
181 | | KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1988 | LWÓWEK | KM LWÓWEK WLKP | POLSKA |
182 | | KANIUK SŁAWOMIR | 1970 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
183 | | KAŃDUŁA DAMIAN | 1977 | NOWY TOMYŚL | PHOENIX CONTACT | POLSKA |
184 | | KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | NEST.POZNAN.PL | POLSKA |
185 | | KARASZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1966 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKA POLICJA NASZA DRUŻYNA | POLSKA |
186 | | KARNABOL ZBIGNIEW | 1988 | ROKIETNICA | JEDNOSTKA OCHOTNICZEJ STRAŻY POŻARNEJ W ROKIETNICY | POLSKA |
187 | | KASIERSKI PAWEŁ | 1964 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
188 | | KASPERSKI ROBERT | 1968 | KOŚCIAN | LKS SANA KOŚCIAN | POLSKA |
189 | | KASPRZAK MACIEJ | 1989 | NOWE MIASTO NAD WARTĄ | POLONIA ŚRODA | POLSKA |
190 | | KAWA HUBERT | 1989 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
191 | | KAŹMIERCZAK TADEUSZ | 1963 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | | POLSKA |
192 | | KAŹMIEROWSKI DARIUSZ | 1978 | PAPROĆ | | POLSKA |
193 | | KĄKOLEWSKA KORNELIA | 1997 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
194 | | KIERZEK MAGDALENA | 1993 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
195 | | KLESZCZ ROBERT | 1974 | GLINNO | NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA |
196 | | KLIKS DARIUSZ | 1970 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
197 | | KLIMASZYK JOANNA | 1980 | GRODZISK WLKP. | | POLSKA |
198 | | KLIMCZYK ROMAN | 1973 | OPALENICA | | POLSKA |
199 | | KMIECIK MAREK | 1981 | WOLSZTYN | DANFLOR TEAM | POLSKA |
200 | | KMIECIK MIROSŁAW | 1978 | RAKONIEWICE | | POLSKA |
201 | | KNOP PATRYCJA | 1988 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
202 | | KNY JACEK | 1976 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
203 | | KNYCHAŁA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
204 | | KOBERLING BEATA | 1989 | LWÓWEK | POSTEP PNIEWY TEAM | POLSKA |
205 | | KOBIERSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1965 | PNIEWY | STAJNIA KOAGRA | POLSKA |
206 | | KOCH PIOTR | 1974 | GORZÓW WLKP. | KOCHFOTOGRAFIA | POLSKA |
207 | | KOCZOROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1982 | WROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
208 | | KOLECKA SYLWIA | 1977 | ZBĄSZYNEK | KOLECTEAM / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
209 | | KOLECKI DAMIAN | 1976 | ZBASZYNEK | KOLECTEAM | POLSKA |
210 | | KOŁECKA PATRYCJA | 1977 | POZNAŃ | BLUE SKY TRAVEL | POLSKA |
211 | | KOMARNICKI LESZEK | 1971 | ZBĄSZYŃ | EMONS | POLSKA |
212 | | KOMOROWSKI STEFAN | 1950 | POZNAN | STRABAG | POLSKA |
213 | | KONIECZNY PIOTR | 1981 | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY / PHOENIX CONTACT WLKP. | POLSKA |
214 | | KONIECZNY RAFAŁ | 1979 | ŁOPUCHÓWKO | SHOOTBOXER MOSINA | POLSKA |
215 | | KONOPACKA NATALIA | 1993 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
216 | | KOŃKA TOMASZ | 1980 | CICHA GÓRA | BERO TEAM | POLSKA |
217 | | KOPROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | ŚWIEBODZIN | | POLSKA |
218 | | KORBAS MARIUSZ | 1976 | SADY | KB ZAWAŁ | POLSKA |
219 | | KORYTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA |
220 | | KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA | 1984 | SWARZĘDZ | NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
221 | | KOZA MARCIN | 1987 | GRODZISK WLKP. | TRIO LINE RUNNING | POLSKA |
222 | | KOZBER IRENEUSZ | 1971 | WRONKI | | POLSKA |
223 | | KOZICZ LESZEK | 1968 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM | POLSKA |
224 | | KOŻUCH DARIUSZ | 1974 | ŁAGÓW | | POLSKA |
225 | | KRAKOWIAN PATRYK | 1998 | ZBĄSZYNEK | | POLSKA |
226 | | KRAKOWSKI PIOTR | 1990 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | KLUB BIEGACZA ,, PIAST " MIĘDZYRZECZ | POLSKA |
227 | | KRAMSKA LUDWIKA | 1992 | GODZISZEWO | | POLSKA |
228 | | KRÓLIK KRZYSZTOF | 1959 | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA |
229 | | KRUK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1991 | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
230 | | KRUPA KRYSTIAN | 1986 | POZNAŃ | EITALIA.PL | POLSKA |
231 | | KRYSZTOFIAK SLAWOMIR | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
232 | | KRZYŻAŃSKI REMIGIUSZ | 1962 | KOŚCIAN | KB KOŚCIAN | POLSKA |
233 | | KUBASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1982 | MOSINA | EXACTUS SPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
234 | | KUBASIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1985 | KOMORNIKI | | POLSKA |
235 | | KUBIAK BARTOSZ | 1993 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
236 | | KUBICKA MARTA | 1988 | KOŚCIAN | | POLSKA |
237 | | KUBICKI PIOTR | 1986 | KOŚCIAN | DZIKI ZGON KOŚCIAN | POLSKA |
238 | | KUCHARSKI JAKUB | 1979 | GRUSZCZYN | JKU1979 | POLSKA |
239 | | KUCHARZEWSKI MAREK | 1989 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | | POLSKA |
240 | | KUCHNIK PIOTR | 1986 | BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI | MŁODE ORŁY | POLSKA |
241 | | KUCZ-ZAWORSKA KAROLINA | 1977 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | SCIM | POLSKA |
242 | | KUCZKOWSKA ANETA | 1981 | WROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
243 | | KUCZYŃSKI ADAM | 1976 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
244 | | KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1956 | POZNAŃ | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA |
245 | | KUJAWA-MARCINCZAK ANITA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
246 | | KULESZA GRZEGORZ | 1967 | WRZEŚNIA | NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA |
247 | | KULUS PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | WOLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
248 | | KUPKA ZBIGNIEW | 1962 | STARE BOJANOWO | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA |
249 | | KUSIOR MAREK | 1984 | ZBĄSZYNEK | | POLSKA |
250 | | KUSZCZYK EDWIN | 1973 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM KOPEĆ | POLSKA |
251 | | KWIATEK WOJCIECH | 1989 | ZBĄSZYNEK | ZAP ZBĄSZYNEK | POLSKA |
252 | | KWINTO LIDIA | 1972 | CHORZEMIN | WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
253 | | LACHMAN KATARZYNA | 1979 | NOWE JASTRZĘBSKO | | POLSKA |
254 | | LALEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1958 | SZCZECIN | | POLSKA |
255 | | LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | DWUJĘZYCZNI.PL | POLSKA |
256 | | LECH JACEK | 1978 | ŚWIEBODZIN | ŚWIEBODZIŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
257 | | LECH MARTA | 1989 | ŚWIEBODZIN | | POLSKA |
258 | | LECH RADOSŁAW | 1976 | ŚWIEBODZIN | KB ŚWIEBODA ŚWIEBODZIN | POLSKA |
259 | | LEHNHARDT WIESŁAW | 1970 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
260 | | LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | LEŚNIOWSKIGRANDA | POLSKA |
261 | | LEWANDOWSKA MARTYNA | 1996 | WOLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
262 | | LEWANDOWSKI MAREK | 1972 | ZBĄSZYŃ | TKKF "ŁABĘDŹ"ZBĄSZYŃ,KOLEJE WIELKOPOLSKIE | POLSKA |
263 | | LIPCZYŃSKI JAN | 1979 | JELONEK | | POLSKA |
264 | | LIPSKA AGATA | 1971 | KARGOWA | | POLSKA |
265 | | LISEK MIECZYSŁAW | 1959 | LWÓWEK | KM LWÓWEK WLKP | POLSKA |
266 | | LISIECKI TOMASZ | 1975 | LUBOŃ | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | POLSKA |
267 | | LISOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1978 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
268 | | ŁABIAK DAWID | 1996 | WILKANOWO | | POLSKA |
269 | | ŁAGNOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1969 | ŁĘKNICA | | POLSKA |
270 | | ŁAGODA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | SKWIERZYNA | | POLSKA |
271 | | ŁAKOMY ŁUKASZ | 1979 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
272 | | ŁAWNICZAK PAWEŁ | 1986 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
273 | | ŁECH MARCIN | 1993 | PAMIĄTKOWO | | POLSKA |
274 | | ŁUCZAK JACEK | 1970 | POZNAŃ | KB UE POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
275 | | ŁUCZAK MARCIN | 1982 | GLINNO | | POLSKA |
276 | | ŁUCZAK ZBYSZEK | 1972 | NOWY TOMYŚL | BMW PAWELEC MOTORSPORT | POLSKA |
277 | | ŁYSIAK ANDRZEJ | 1962 | WĄCHABNO | BKB BAKCYL BABIMOST | POLSKA |
278 | | ŁYSIAK KAROLINA | 1983 | WĄCHABNO | BKB BAKCYL BABIMOST | POLSKA |
279 | | ŁYSIAK MICHAŁ | 1978 | ZBĄSZYNEK | | POLSKA |
280 | | MACIĄG IWONA | 1988 | BOLEWICE | | POLSKA |
281 | | MACIEJEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1972 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | HDK KWP GORZÓW WLKP. | POLSKA |
282 | | MACIEJEWSKI HUBERT | 1984 | NOWYTOMYŚL | BERO TEAM | POLSKA |
283 | | MAĆKOWIAK EWA | 1979 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | STADO | POLSKA |
284 | | MAĆKOWIAK KATARZYNA | 1990 | RAKONIEWICE | | POLSKA |
285 | | MAĆKOWIAK MAREK | 1979 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | STADO | POLSKA |
286 | | MAJDA TOMASZ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
287 | | MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | BIERZGLINEK | SPIN FORCE RUNNERS | POLSKA |
288 | | MAJEWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | KOZIEGŁOWY | ZAWSZE DO METY | POLSKA |
289 | | MAJEWSKI ZIEMOWIT | 1970 | POZNAN | | POLSKA |
290 | | MALDZIS ANDRZEJ | 1961 | POZNAN | | POLSKA |
291 | | MALINOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1987 | PIŁA | MALINA SPEC ŁYDA TEAM | POLSKA |
292 | | MALOWANY KSAWERY | 1986 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
293 | | MALUJDY MICHAŁ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
294 | | MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ | 1958 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
295 | | MAŁECKI MARCIN | 1986 | DREZDENKO | | POLSKA |
296 | | MANCZYK ADRIAN | 1991 | POZNAŃ | WIXA POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
297 | | MANIA EMIL | 1983 | ZBĄSZYNEK | | POLSKA |
298 | | MANIA JAROSŁAW | 1970 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
299 | | MAŃCZAK BOGDAN | 1956 | KUŚLIN | NKB CHYŻY | POLSKA |
300 | | MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | K.S. KOKA | POLSKA |
301 | | MARCHEWKA MARCIN | 1989 | ŁOMNICA | PHOENIX CONTACT WIELKOPOLSKA | POLSKA |
302 | | MARCIN KREFT | 1981 | ZBASZYN | | POLSKA |
303 | | MARCINIAK MACIEJ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | KB MANIAC | POLSKA |
304 | | MARCINIAK MARIUSZ | 1985 | ZBĄSZYNEK | | POLSKA |
305 | | MAREK PAWEŁ | 1973 | PNIEWY | PULSSTORY | POLSKA |
306 | | MARKIEWICZ KAMIL | 1994 | BELĘCIN | | POLSKA |
307 | | MARTYNIAK DAREK | 1976 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
308 | | MATUSIAK JAROSŁAW | 1974 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
309 | | MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM | 1989 | POZNAŃ | WWW.KONRADMATUSZEWSKI.PL | POLSKA |
310 | | MATUSZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1970 | WOLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
311 | | MATYJA RAFAŁ | 1988 | ŚMIGIEL | KS POLADOWO | POLSKA |
312 | | MATYŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1966 | GOSTYŃ | | POLSKA |
313 | | MAZUR WIKTOR | 1986 | KOŚCIAN | | POLSKA |
314 | | MEDEJSZO MARIUSZ | 1975 | NOWA SÓL | NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
315 | | MELEROWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1967 | DĘBSKO | | POLSKA |
316 | | MELEROWICZ NORBERT | 1996 | DĘBSKO | | POLSKA |
317 | | MELINSKI WOJCIECH | 1954 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
318 | | MELIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1973 | ZŁOTNIKI | BTL GROUP | POLSKA |
319 | | MENESIAK BŁAŻEJ | 1983 | LUBOŃ | | POLSKA |
320 | | MICHALSKA SYLWIA | 1977 | SIEDLEC | | POLSKA |
321 | | MICHAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | ZBĄSZYŃ | TKKF ŁABĘDZ | POLSKA |
322 | | MIELCAREK ANNA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
323 | | MIELNIK KAMIL | 1979 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
324 | | MIERZYŃSKI SZYMON | 1977 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
325 | | MIGDAŁ JAN | 1959 | ZBĄSZYNEK | | POLSKA |
326 | | MIKOŁAJCZAK DOROTA | 1990 | GOSTYŃ | 635 GOSTYŃ | POLSKA |
327 | | MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR | 1996 | KOŚCIAN | SZYMANOWSKITEAM | POLSKA |
328 | | MIKOŁAJCZAK ZBIGNIEW | 1989 | GOSTYŃ | 635 GOSTYŃ | POLSKA |
329 | | MILER DARIUSZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
330 | | MIŁEK DAMIAN | 1988 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | SGS TEAM | POLSKA |
331 | | MINTA SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | ZBĄSZYNEK | SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK | POLSKA |
332 | | MISZTA KAROL | 1985 | DABROWKA WIELKOPOLSKA | | POLSKA |
333 | | MŁODYSTACH JOANNA | 1977 | STRZYŻEWO | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ | POLSKA |
334 | | MŁODYSTACH MACIEJ | 1977 | STRZYŻEWO | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ | POLSKA |
335 | | MOLENDA DANIEL | 1989 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
336 | | MOLENDA TOMASZ | 1993 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
337 | | MORTKA ELŻBIETA | 1971 | OPALENICA | OSP OPALENICA | POLSKA |
338 | | MUCHA JERZY | 1959 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | | POLSKA |
339 | | MUCHA MALWINA | 1989 | SWARZĘDZ | | POLSKA |
340 | | MUSIELAK MACIEJ | 1976 | LESZNO | | POLSKA |
341 | | MYSIO LECH | 1956 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
342 | | NADSTAZIK JAREK | 1974 | SUCHY LAS | | POLSKA |
343 | | NAHACZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1975 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
344 | | NAPIERAŁA TADEUSZ | 1960 | GŁOGÓW | TEGES | POLSKA |
345 | | NAWROT-TROCHOWSKA ANETA | 1974 | SKÓRZEWO | KOBALTOWE WZMACNIACZE | POLSKA |
346 | | NOSKO ŁUKASZ | 1992 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
347 | | NOWACKA MAGDALENA | 1984 | WIELICHOWO | | POLSKA |
348 | | NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | MAGIEL RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
349 | | NOWAK ARIEL | 1985 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI. | TRIO LINE RUNNIG | POLSKA |
350 | | NOWAK DAMIAN | 1981 | ZĘBOWO | PIEKARNIA WIEJSKA W ZĘBOWIE | POLSKA |
351 | | NOWAK DARIUSZ | 1968 | OTUSZ | | POLSKA |
352 | | NOWAK GRZEGORZ | 1979 | ZBĄSZYŃ | TKKF „ŁABĘDŹ” ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
353 | | NOWAK KAMIL | 1998 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
354 | | NOWAK MACIEJ | 1970 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
355 | | NOWAK MACIEJ | 1985 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
356 | | NOWAK MAGDALENA | 1989 | UJZAD- HUBY | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
357 | | NOWAK MICHAŁ | 1981 | CHROŚNICA | OSP CHROŚNICA | POLSKA |
358 | | NOWAK PAWEŁ | 1981 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | STADO | POLSKA |
359 | | NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
360 | | NOWAKOWSKI RYSZARD | 1976 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
361 | | NOWICKI DARIUSZ | 1973 | ZIELĘCIN | | POLSKA |
362 | | NOWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | WSCHOWA | BIEGAJ WSCHOWO !!! | POLSKA |
363 | | OCZKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
364 | | OLECHNOWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1976 | GUBIN | BBL GUBIN | POLSKA |
365 | | OLEJNICZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1967 | GOSTYŃ | | POLSKA |
366 | | OLEJNIK LUKASZ | 1984 | DZIERZONIOW | | POLSKA |
367 | | OLEŚKÓW SZŁAPKA JOANNA | 1977 | PLEWISKA | | POLSKA |
368 | | OLSZANOWSKI JAN | 1983 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
369 | | OPALUCH RADOSŁAW | 1981 | PYRZYCE | | POLSKA |
370 | | ORSZEWSKI RADOSLAW | 1980 | WROCŁAW | | POLSKA |
371 | | OWCZARCZAK MONIKA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | WILDA BIEGA | POLSKA |
372 | | OWCZAREK SEBASTIAN | 1994 | NĄDNIA | | POLSKA |
373 | | PAJCHROWSKI RAFAŁ | 1970 | OPALENICA | | POLSKA |
374 | | PAJCHROWSKI WIESŁAW | 1962 | BABIMOST | BABIMOJSKI KLUB BIEGOWY BAKCYL | POLSKA |
375 | | PARA DOROTA | 1990 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
376 | | PASZKE MICHAŁ | 1974 | GRODZISKWIELKOPOLSKI | | POLSKA |
377 | | PATERSKA JOLANTA | 1975 | KOMORNIKI | | POLSKA |
378 | | PATERSKI MARCIN | 1975 | KOMORNIKI | | POLSKA |
379 | | PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
380 | | PERZ EMILIA | 1990 | BUKOWIEC | | POLSKA |
381 | | PERZ MARZENNA | 1968 | BUKOWIEC | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYSL | POLSKA |
382 | | PFAJFER MAREK | 1984 | LEGBĄD | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
383 | | PIĄTEK AGNIESZKA | 1993 | CHROŚNICA | | POLSKA |
384 | | PIECHOCKA BEATA | 1975 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | STADO | POLSKA |
385 | | PIECHOCKI DAWID | 1974 | GRODZISK WLKP. | STADO | POLSKA |
386 | | PIESIK BENEK | 1962 | WOLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
387 | | PIESIK JAROSŁAW | 1964 | ROSTARZEWO | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | POLSKA |
388 | | PIEŚCIŃSKI WALDEMAR | 1974 | BOLEWICE | | POLSKA |
389 | | PIETRUSZKA KATARZYNA | 1977 | WOLSZTYN | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | POLSKA |
390 | | PIETRUSZKA KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | WOLSZTYN | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | POLSKA |
391 | | PIETRUSZKA MARCIN | 1980 | WOLSZTYN | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | POLSKA |
392 | | PIETRZYK JAKUB | 1993 | GOSTYŃ | SPRINT | POLSKA |
393 | | PIOSIK ARTUR | 1976 | BABIMOST | | POLSKA |
394 | | PIWECKI BART | 1981 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
395 | | PIWECKI MACIEJ | 1976 | SADY | | POLSKA |
396 | | PIWECKI RYSZARD | 1969 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
397 | | PLUCIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
398 | | PODLECKI WOJCIECH | 1983 | ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | POLSKA |
399 | | PODWÓJCI MICHAŁ | 1981 | DĄBRÓWKA | ZABIEGANI LUSÓWKO | POLSKA |
400 | | PODYMA SŁAWOMIR | 1986 | PSZCZEW | | POLSKA |
401 | | POLACZYK DAWID | 1983 | STĘSZEW | | POLSKA |
402 | | POŁKA BŁAŻEJ | 1988 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
403 | | POSPIECH DAWID | 1994 | GRABONÓG | | POLSKA |
404 | | PRUS MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
405 | | PRZYBOROWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | 1959 | POZNAŃ | REMET TEAM | POLSKA |
406 | | PRZYBYLSKI JAKUB | 1981 | DĄBRÓWKA | | POLSKA |
407 | | PRZYBYLSKI KAMIL | 1995 | GODZISZEWO | | POLSKA |
408 | | PRZYBYŁA ŁUKASZ | 1984 | KARPICKO | | POLSKA |
409 | | PRZYWECKI LECH | 1971 | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM / KP PSP RAWICZ | POLSKA |
410 | | PUŚLECKA KATARZYNA | 1998 | SMOGORZEWO | | POLSKA |
411 | | PYSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | BABIMOST | BABIMOJSKI KLUB BIEGOWY BAKCYL | POLSKA |
412 | | PYTA GRZEGORZ | 1960 | GRODZISK WLKP. | | POLSKA |
413 | | RACZKOWIAK ANDRZEJ | 1980 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
414 | | RADNA LIDIA | 1984 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
415 | | RADTKE ARKADIUSZ | 1996 | NOWINY | | POLSKA |
416 | | RADTKE ROBERT | 1969 | NOWINY | | POLSKA |
417 | | RAPCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1973 | KROTOSZYN | | POLSKA |
418 | | RATAJCZAK DARIUSZ | 1972 | DOLSK | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
419 | | RATAJCZAK DOROTA | 1977 | ZIELONA GÓRA | RATAJCZAK RUN | POLSKA |
420 | | RATAJCZAK KAZIMIERZ | 1956 | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | POLSKA |
421 | | RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
422 | | RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | RATAJCZAK RUN | POLSKA |
423 | | RATAJCZAK RAJMUND | 1962 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
424 | | REDLICH ADAM | 1981 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
425 | | REDLICH ARLETA | 1985 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
426 | | REDZIAK JANUSZ | 1970 | BLEDZEW | | POLSKA |
427 | | REMISZ IZABELLA | 1990 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | WOLNY WYBIEG | POLSKA |
428 | | ROGALSKI FILIP | 1976 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
429 | | ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK | 1976 | BUK | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
430 | | ROGOZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | PYZDRY | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
431 | | ROSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1981 | WOLSZTYN | ADRENALINA TEAM | POLSKA |
432 | | ROSOLSKA RITA | 1986 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
433 | | ROSOLSKI MARCIN | 1979 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
434 | | ROSZCZAK ADAM | 1975 | POZNAŃ | 33 BAZA LOTNICTWA TRANSPORTOWEGO | POLSKA |
435 | | ROSZCZAK ADAM | 1975 | POZNAŃ | 33 BLT | POLSKA |
436 | | ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI | POLSKA |
437 | | RÓŻAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | ŻARY | | POLSKA |
438 | | RUDA JÓZEFA | 1956 | ŻARY | | POLSKA |
439 | | RUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | POZNAŃ | DWUJĘZYCZNI.PL | POLSKA |
440 | | RUPA SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | GRODZISK WLKP | DANFLOR TEAM | POLSKA |
441 | | RUTA DARIUSZ | 1971 | NOWY TOMYSL | NIE | POLSKA |
442 | | RYBAK AGNIESZKA | 1978 | ZBĄSZYN | | POLSKA |
443 | | RYBICKI DANIEL | 1979 | OBRA | | POLSKA |
444 | | RYBSKI MAREK | 1958 | OBRZYCKO | T.P.Z.O OBRZYCKO | POLSKA |
445 | | RYCZAK TOMASZ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | MICHAŁEK TEAM | POLSKA |
446 | | RZEPA ROMAN | 1970 | ZBĄSZYŃ | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
447 | | RZYWUCKA JOLANTA | 1977 | PIŁA | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | POLSKA |
448 | | SAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1966 | CHOJNA | | POLSKA |
449 | | SALA AGNIESZKA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
450 | | SALA WALDEMAR | 1983 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
451 | | SAMULSKA JOANNA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
452 | | SAWICKA- MOCZULSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | LUBOŃ | | POLSKA |
453 | | SAWIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1979 | WARSZAWA | ZGRYŹLIWI TETRYCY | POLSKA |
454 | | SEDLACZEK ANNA | 1984 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | | POLSKA |
455 | | SEMKŁO ŁUKASZ | 1984 | POZNAŃ | BRYLANT KÓRNIK | POLSKA |
456 | | SIEDLARZ ANNA | 1983 | CHROŚNICA | TKKF "ŁABĘDŹ" ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
457 | | SIEDLARZ MARIUSZ | 1984 | CHROŚNICA | TKKF "ŁABĘDŹ" ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
458 | | SIEKIERSKI MAREK | 1953 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
459 | | SIENKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1984 | NOWY TOMYŚL | | POLSKA |
460 | | SIEROŃ KAMIL | 1991 | NOWY TOMYŚL | BERO TEAM | POLSKA |
461 | | SIERSZUŁA WIKTOR | 1978 | CHORZEMIN | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | POLSKA |
462 | | SIKORSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | KM SPORT IRT MIĘDZYRZECZ | POLSKA |
463 | | SILSKA EMILIA | 1978 | OPALENICA | | POLSKA |
464 | | SIOMA KONRAD | 1983 | ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | POLSKA |
465 | | SKIBA WŁODZIMIERZ | 1964 | POZNAŃ | STOWARZYSZENIE TRIATHLONOWE U64 POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
466 | | SKORUPINSKI JAROSŁAW | 1966 | WOLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
467 | | SKUPNIEWICZ ANNA | 1982 | BERZYNA | | POLSKA |
468 | | SLIWA KAROLINA | 1985 | PRZYPROSTYNIA | | POLSKA |
469 | | SOBALSKI STANISŁAW | 1957 | GOSTYŃ | | POLSKA |
470 | | SOBCZYK MIROSŁAW | 1984 | NOSKÓW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
471 | | SOBOCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | META | POLSKA |
472 | | SOŁTYSIK BERNADETTA | 1987 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
473 | | SOŁTYSIK DAMIAN | 1990 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
474 | | SOŁTYSIK JAROSŁAW | 1972 | STRZYŻEWO | | POLSKA |
475 | | SOŁTYSIK MACIEJ | 1976 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
476 | | SPYCHAŁA MARIUSZ | 1971 | NOWY TOMYŚL | BEER DRINKERS TEAM | POLSKA |
477 | | SROKA PIOTR | 1983 | BERZYNA | | POLSKA |
478 | | STACHECKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
479 | | STACHOWIAK ADAM | 1981 | ZBĄSZYN | GOSIOX CZEMU NIE BIEGNIESZ ? | POLSKA |
480 | | STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA | 1977 | DOPIEWIEC | | POLSKA |
481 | | STACHOWIAK DANUTA | 1974 | ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | POLSKA |
482 | | STACHOWIAK MAREK | 1978 | ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | POLSKA |
483 | | STACHOWIAK MICHAŁ | 1977 | WOJNOWICE | | POLSKA |
484 | | STACHOWIAK MIROSŁAW | 1963 | KAMIENIEC | | POLSKA |
485 | | STACHOWIAK TOMASZ | 1978 | WOLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
486 | | STACHOWIAK WOJCIECH | 1977 | DOPIEWIEC | | POLSKA |
487 | | STANKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1982 | ŚWIEBODZIN | ŚWIEBODZIŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
488 | | STASIK ALEKSANDER | 1979 | GLINNO | | POLSKA |
489 | | STASIK LESZEK | 1978 | BABIMOST | BABIMOJSKI KLUB BIEGOWY BAKCYL | POLSKA |
490 | | STASIK MAGDALENA | 1978 | BABIMOST | BABIMOJSKI KLUB BIEGOWY BAKCYL | POLSKA |
491 | | STASIK MONIKA | 1978 | GLINNO | | POLSKA |
492 | | STEFANIAK AGNIESZKA | 1976 | POZNAN | | POLSKA |
493 | | STRYJAKOWSKA MARTA | 1981 | POZNAŃ | BULA TEAM | POLSKA |
494 | | SWAT AGNIESZKA | 1979 | ŻARY | | POLSKA |
495 | | SWIATEK JAREK | 1983 | CHYBY | ERGO-BHP TEAM | POLSKA |
496 | | SZAFERSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
497 | | SZARAFIN SŁAWOMIR | 1965 | WAŁBRZYCH | BIEGIGORSKIE.EU | POLSKA |
498 | | SZATKOWSKA LUCYNA | 1965 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
499 | | SZCZECIŃSKI PIOTR | 1979 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
500 | | SZCZEPANIAK KONRAD | 1980 | WIELICHOWO | DANFLOR TEAM | POLSKA |
501 | | SZCZERBAL ADAM | 1961 | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | POLSKA |
502 | | SZCZYPINSKI DARIUSZ | 1973 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
503 | | SZEFFNER KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | NOWY TOMYŚL | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
504 | | SZESZUŁA MARIUSZ | 1989 | OPALENICA | OSP OPALENICA | POLSKA |
505 | | SZESZUŁA PAULINA | 1983 | KAMIENIEC | | POLSKA |
506 | | SZKUDLAREK ANETA | 1975 | PRZYPROSTYNIA | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
507 | | SZKUDLAREK MICHAŁ | 1933 | PRZYSIEKA POLSKA | | POLSKA |
508 | | SZKUDLAREK SŁAWOMIR | 1970 | PRZYPROSTYNIA | TKKF ŁABĘDŻ ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
509 | | SZŁAPKA PIOTR | 1975 | PLEWISKA | MIKOGAZ TEAM | POLSKA |
510 | | SZMAŃDA KATARZYNA | 1977 | WRONIAWY | | POLSKA |
511 | | SZOFER ADAM | 1970 | ZBĄSZYNEK | SZOFER TEAM | POLSKA |
512 | | SZOFER FILIP | 1990 | POZNAŃ | SZOFER TEAM | POLSKA |
513 | | SZOFER MIŁOSZ | 1993 | ZBĄSZYNEK | SZOFER TEAM | POLSKA |
514 | | SZOPNIEWSKI DAMIAN | 1976 | ZBASZYN | | POLSKA |
515 | | SZOTT ADRIAN | 1990 | ZBĄSZYŃ | OSP ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
516 | | SZOTT KRZYSZTOF | 1957 | ZBĄSZYNEK | | POLSKA |
517 | | SZOTT LESZEK | 1962 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
518 | | SZULC KATARZYNA | 1990 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
519 | | SZUŁCZYŃSKI WITOLD | 1969 | GOSTYŃ | | POLSKA |
520 | | SZURKO MICHAŁ | 1978 | POZNAŃ | COTTONLAND | POLSKA |
521 | | SZYMANKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
522 | | SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | KOŚCIAN | REHABILITACJAHETMAN.PL / JW 1517 | POLSKA |
523 | | SZYMAŃSKI ROMAN | 1966 | BUK | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
524 | | SZYMKOWIAK ANDRZEJ | 1962 | ZBĄSZYNEK | | POLSKA |
525 | | ŚCIGAŁA BARBARA | 1971 | RADOMIERZ | | POLSKA |
526 | | ŚRON JUSTYNA | 1989 | NOWY TOMYŚL | KLUB BIEGOWY PHOENIX CONTACT | POLSKA |
527 | | ŚWIĄTEK AGATA | 1993 | OPALENICA | OSP OPALENICA | POLSKA |
528 | | ŚWIĄTEK TOMASZ | 1979 | STARY TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
529 | | ŚWITAL LESZEK | 1974 | MARGONIN | MORSY MARGONIN-TAZAR | POLSKA |
530 | | ŚWITAŁA EWA | 1995 | MICHORZEWKO | | POLSKA |
531 | | TACIAK BŁAŻEJ | 1975 | GRODZISK WLKP | JASTRZĄB - TEAM | POLSKA |
532 | | TARGOSZ WOJCIECH | 1976 | OPALENICA | | POLSKA |
533 | | TARSA TOMASZ | 1972 | WOLSZTYN | WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
534 | | TERESIAK-PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA | 1980 | POZNAŃ | WILDA BIEGA | POLSKA |
535 | | TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1985 | ZIELENIEWO | | POLSKA |
536 | | TERLIKOWSKI PIOTR | 1985 | SULECHÓW | | POLSKA |
537 | | TOBYS MARCIN | 1987 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
538 | | TOBYS MARCIN | 1987 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
539 | | TOBYS ŁUKASZ | 1987 | NĄDNIA | | POLSKA |
540 | | TOKAREK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | GUBIN | GUBIN BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | POLSKA |
541 | | TOMASZEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1951 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
542 | | TOMCZAK TOMASZ | 1977 | NOWY TOMYŚL | NIE | POLSKA |
543 | | TOMCZYK MACIEJ | 1976 | STĘSZEW | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | POLSKA |
544 | | TORCHAŁA MARCIN | 1986 | LWÓWEK | BERO TEAM | POLSKA |
545 | | TRAMPNAU THOMAS | 1967 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
546 | | TRATWAL KINGA | 1994 | CHROŚNICA | | POLSKA |
547 | | TRAWIŃSKA - JAKUBIAK KATARZYNA | 1974 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | | POLSKA |
548 | | TRĄBKA DAMIAN | 1974 | KURZA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
549 | | TRĄBKA JOANNA | 1976 | STARY LUBOSZ | | POLSKA |
550 | | TROJNARSKI MACIEJ | 1951 | PUSZCZYKOWO | PUSZCZYKOWO | POLSKA |
551 | | TROSZCZYŃSKI JAKUB | 1988 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POLSKA |
552 | | TRYMBULAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1990 | ZBĄSZYNEK | | POLSKA |
553 | | TRYMBULAK MATEUSZ | 1987 | ZBASZYN | | POLSKA |
554 | | URBANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1991 | ZAGÓRÓW | | POLSKA |
555 | | URBANIAK ŁUKASZ | 1980 | TRZEMESZNO | | POLSKA |
556 | | WACHOWSKA PATRYCJA | 1986 | ZBĄSZYŃ | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
557 | | WALASZEK KATARZYNA | 1983 | NOWA SÓL | NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
558 | | WALASZKO KAZIMIERZ | 1952 | GUBIN | BBL GUBIN | POLSKA |
559 | | WALCZAK ANDRZEJ | 1988 | PÓŹNA | BBL GUBIN | POLSKA |
560 | | WALCZAK DARIUSZ | 1972 | POZNAŃ | TRUST | POLSKA |
561 | | WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
562 | | WALIGÓRSKI RYSZARD | 1957 | WOLSZTYN | WOLSZTYNSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | POLSKA |
563 | | WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ | 1980 | PLEWISKA | WWW.STUDIO-MOTIV.PL | POLSKA |
564 | | WALKOWIAK TOMASZ | 1984 | LUBOŃ | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
565 | | WALKOWSKA EWA | 1981 | PSZCZEW | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
566 | | WALKOWSKI CEZARY | 1976 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | KB "PIAST" MIĘDZYRZECZ | POLSKA |
567 | | WARGOŚ ANNA | 1994 | POZNAŃ | GRUNWALD TEAM | POLSKA |
568 | | WASYLUK AGNIESZKA | 1971 | NOWA SÓL | | POLSKA |
569 | | WASYLUK TOMASZ | 1971 | NOWA SÓL | | POLSKA |
570 | | WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁ | 1981 | ŚREM | MAMY-BIEGAMY, RUNNER'S POWER | POLSKA |
571 | | WAWRZYNOWICZ TOMASZ | 1982 | NOWY WIDZIM | | POLSKA |
572 | | WAWRZYŃSKA EMILIA | 1982 | ZBĄSZYŃ | EMI FIT-STUDIO | POLSKA |
573 | | WAWRZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | ZBĄSZYŃ | OBRA ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
574 | | WEIHS SZYMON | 1992 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
575 | | WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD | 1960 | POZNAŃ | FIZJO4FAMILY | POLSKA |
576 | | WESOŁY PIOTR | 1963 | BOLEWICE | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLEWICE | POLSKA |
577 | | WIATR DARIUSZ | 1972 | WRZEŚNIA | NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA |
578 | | WIATR IWONA | 1977 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | | POLSKA |
579 | | WIECZOREK ZBIGNIEW | 1975 | RAKONIEWICE | | POLSKA |
580 | | WIELGOSZ LESZEK | 1963 | NOWA SÓL | KB SPOCENI | POLSKA |
581 | | WILCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1978 | POZNAŃ | NESTHORN | POLSKA |
582 | | WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1970 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
583 | | WIŚNIEWSKI ARTUR | 1975 | POZNAŃ | INTRO | POLSKA |
584 | | WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | BIELSKO | POLSKA |
585 | | WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1990 | PSZCZEW | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | POLSKA |
586 | | WITKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1972 | KAMIONKI | ALTO KAMIONKI | POLSKA |
587 | | WITTHOLZ FILIP | 1978 | JASTRZĘBSKO STARE | PHOENIX CONTACT WIELKOPOLSKA | POLSKA |
588 | | WITTIG ROBERT | 1974 | KOZIEGŁOWY KOŁO POZNANIA | | POLSKA |
589 | | WITTKE ARKADIUSZ | 1988 | ZBĄSZYŃ | SWL - SPOCENI W LODÓWCE | POLSKA |
590 | | WITTKE SYLWIA | 1991 | ZBĄSZYŃ | SWL - SPOCENI W LODÓWCE | POLSKA |
591 | | WODNICZAK MARIUSZ | 1979 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
592 | | WOJNOWSKI LEONARD | 1960 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
593 | | WOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1988 | GLINNO | BERO TEAM | POLSKA |
594 | | WOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1988 | GLINNO | BERO TEAM | POLSKA |
595 | | WOLNIK WOJCIECH | 1982 | WOLSZTYN | | POLSKA |
596 | | WOŁK MARCIN | 1976 | RAKONIEWICE | | POLSKA |
597 | | WOŚ ŁUKASZ | 1976 | RAKONIEWICE | BRAK | POLSKA |
598 | | WOŹNIAK DARIA | 1985 | STĘSZEW | AKTYWNY STĘSZEW | POLSKA |
599 | | WOŹNIAK DAWID | 1986 | RASZKÓW | | POLSKA |
600 | | WOŹNIAK JUSTYNA | 1988 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
601 | | WOŹNIAK PIOTR | 1982 | OBŁOTNE | | POLSKA |
602 | | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | 1957 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
603 | | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | 1980 | KOMORNIKI | MAMY-BIEGAMY WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE | POLSKA |
604 | | WOŹNY PAWEŁ | 1982 | MICHORZEWO | :) | POLSKA |
605 | | WOŹNY PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | PROJTAGON TEAM | POLSKA |
606 | | WOŹNY PRZEMYSŁAW | 1990 | KUŚLIN | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
607 | | WRÓBEL KAMILLA | 1978 | GRODZISK WLKP. | | POLSKA |
608 | | WRÓBEL LESZEK | 1975 | GRODZISK WLKP. | | POLSKA |
609 | | WRÓBEL MARCIN | 1982 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
610 | | WRÓBEL MARZENA | 1980 | PSZCZEW | | POLSKA |
611 | | WYDRYCH GRZEGORZ | 1982 | TRZCIEL | TKKF "ŁABĘDŹ" ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA |
612 | | WYSOCZAŃSKA IRENA | 1968 | KOŚCIAN | PHU AMPER KOŚCIAN | POLSKA |
613 | | ZAJĄC LESZEK | 1979 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | L.O.T.A Z | POLSKA |
614 | | ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA | 1986 | ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | POLSKA |
615 | | ZAKRZEWSKI JAN | 1959 | ZIELONA GORA | SILOWNIAUJANKA | POLSKA |
616 | | ZALEWSKA PAULINA | 1985 | ZBĄSZYŃ | | POLSKA |
617 | | ZAŁĘCKI PRZEMEK | 1979 | WAŁBRZYCH | VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB | POLSKA |
618 | | ZAMAJSKI JEREMI | 1960 | CYBINKA | NIE | POLSKA |
619 | | ZAREMBA PAWEŁ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | BULA TEAM | POLSKA |
620 | | ZATOR PIOTR | 1983 | POZNAŃ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
621 | | ZAWADZIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA |
622 | | ZAWISZA MONIKA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
623 | | ZAWŁOCKI MAREK | 1975 | JASTRZĘBSKO STARE | | POLSKA |
624 | | ZBĄSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1981 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | | POLSKA |
625 | | ZBĄSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1982 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | | POLSKA |
626 | | ZBYSZEWSKA IZABELA | 1975 | ZŁOTNIKI | BIEGNĘ DLA OLI | POLSKA |
627 | | ZDANOWSKI MARIAN | 1956 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
628 | | ZDOBYLAK KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | GUBIN | BBL GUBIN | POLSKA |
629 | | ZDONEK FILIP | 1981 | LESZNO | ORZEŁ LIPNO | POLSKA |
630 | | ZENDLEWICZ MAREK | 1956 | SKOKI | HART SKOKI | POLSKA |
631 | | ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1971 | LUSÓWKO | WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM | POLSKA |
632 | | ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR | 1963 | DUSZNIKI | | POLSKA |
633 | | ZIEMEK TOMASZ | 1979 | NOWY TOMYŚL | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA |
634 | | ZUZA AGNIESZKA | 1985 | CHOBIENICE | | POLSKA |
635 | | ZYBURA PAWEŁ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | NYSA BIEGA | POLSKA |
636 | | ŻYCHLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | GRODZISK WLKP | | POLSKA |
637 | | ŻYTKOWSKI JAKUB | 1975 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | | POLSKA |