# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON KASIA | 0 | POLSKA | ||||
2 | BARTOSZYŃSKA HANIA | 0 | POLSKA | ||||
3 | KUTKIEWICZ PIOTR | 0 | POLSKA | ||||
4 | LANGOWSKI ROMAN | 0 | POLSKA | ||||
5 | LASKOWSKA MAGDA | 0 | POLSKA | ||||
6 | MICHALSKA JOLA | 0 | POLSKA | ||||
7 | RAKOCZY MACIEJ | 0 | POLSKA | ||||
8 | SKOREK BASIA | 0 | POLSKA | ||||
9 | SKRZYPEK KAMILA | 0 | POLSKA | ||||
10 | STRĘCIWILK JUSTYNA | 0 | POLSKA | ||||
11 | WIELGOSZ KRZYSZTOF | 0 | POLSKA | ||||
12 | ALIPOWA ALIONA | 1984 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
13 | CIESZYŃSKA MONIKA | 1983 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
14 | DUNAJSKI FILIO | 1983 | GRUDZIADZ | DE BESCIAKI | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
15 | GĄCEŻEWICZ PIOTR | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | STOMILOWCY | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
16 | JANKOWSKI DAMIAN | 1988 | GRUDZIĄDZ | ZDM | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
17 | JARZYŃSKI ROBERT | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
18 | KOWALCZYK PIOTR | 1988 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
19 | KOWALSKI DOMINIK | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 100MIL | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
20 | KRASIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1992 | GRUDZIĄDZ | RUNNERS | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
21 | KUPIDRA WOJCIECH | 1978 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 100 MILL | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
22 | KUPIDURA MARIA | 1983 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 100 MILL | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
23 | KURKIEREWICZ KACPER | 1991 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
24 | KWIATKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1978 | TORUŃ | UNITED RUNNERS | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
25 | ŁAZARCZYK SYLWIA | 1975 | JEŻEWO | ZDM | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
26 | ŁAZARSKI PAWEŁ | 1984 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
27 | MICHNA ŁUKASZ | 1980 | NOWE | STOMILOWCY | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
28 | MILAN-SZYMAŃSKI TADEUSZ | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
29 | MURGAŁA JAROSŁAW | 1981 | SKARSZEWY | ZDM | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
30 | MUŚ ROBERT | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | STOMIL | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
31 | NIEWIADOMSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
32 | PACZKOWSKI JAKUB | 1974 | GRUDZIĄDZ | STOMILOWCY | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
33 | PUCHAŁA PAULINA | 1986 | PŁUŻNICA | UNITED RUNNERS | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
34 | SKOCZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
35 | SKORZYBOT DANIEL | 1984 | GRUDZIADZ | STOMIL TRAINING | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
36 | SKUPIŃSKI WIKTOR | 2002 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
37 | STANISŁAWSKI FABIAN | 1989 | GRUDZIADZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
38 | STEFAŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | STOMILOWCY | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
39 | SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | SALNO 13/1 | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
40 | SZOTOWICZ SEBASTIAN | 1980 | NOWA WIEŚ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
41 | SZULC JOANNA | 1982 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
42 | TARKOWSKA MONIKA | 1979 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
43 | WIELGUS AGNIESZKA | 1974 | GRUDZIĄDZ | STOMILOWCY | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
44 | WIELGUS TOMASZ | 1976 | GRUDZIADZ | STOMILOWCY | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
45 | WILKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW | 1976 | MOKRE | STOMIL TRAINING | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
46 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | TORUŃ | SPC | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
47 | WOJNOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1994 | GRUDZIĄDZ | STOMILOWCY | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
48 | WOLCZYNSKI SEWERYN | 1976 | GRUDZIADZ | STOMILOWCY | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
49 | ZIMMERMANN PIOTR | 2002 | SOSNÓWKA | STOMIL TRAINING | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
50 | ŻYŁA MAGDALENA ŻYŁA | 1982 | ŁABISZYN | DE BEŚCIAKI | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
51 | HAN AGNIESZKA | 1989 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | DZIKI | POLSKA | 09:20 | |
52 | HAN SŁAWOMIR | 1984 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | DZIKI | POLSKA | 09:20 | |
53 | LARECKA ŻANETA | 1987 | NOWE | POLSKA | 09:20 | ||
54 | MICHNA MAŁGORZATA | 1987 | NOWE | POLSKA | 09:20 | ||
55 | RAKOWSKA NATALIA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | DZIKI | POLSKA | 09:20 | |
56 | TUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | MOTOCYKLICZNI GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:20 | |
57 | CZARNIAK MICHAŁ | 1988 | GRUDZIĄDZ | PRZYSŁAŁ NAS RAMBO | POLSKA | 09:40 | |
58 | GOGOLIN JAKUB | 1986 | GRUDZIĄDZ | PARKRUN | POLSKA | 09:40 | |
59 | POLIŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1988 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:40 | ||
60 | RACINIEWSKA NATALIA | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:40 | ||
61 | ALBEKIER KAROLINA | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
62 | BORZYKOWSKI JAKUB | 2002 | ŁOPATKI | KABAN-OSY | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
63 | BUCZKOWSKA PAULINA | 1988 | WĄBRZEŹNO | KABAN-OSY | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
64 | BUCZKOWSKI SYLWESTER | 1986 | WĄBRZEŹNO | KABAN-OSY | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
65 | CZAPLIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1978 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
66 | FIGURA MARCEL | 2003 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
67 | FIGURA MATEUSZ | 1988 | KWIDZYN | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
68 | GLAZA MICHAŁ | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
69 | GRANICA MARCELI | 2003 | ZAKURZEWO | DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
70 | GRUSZECKA EWA | 1974 | ŁOPATKI | KABAN-OSY | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
71 | GRUSZECKA KAROLINA | 1997 | ŁOPATKI | KABAN-OSY | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
72 | GRZESZKOWIAK DOMINIK | 1995 | POZNAŃ | KABAN-OSY | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
73 | JANKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
74 | KOLKA TOMASZ | 1981 | GDAŃSK | ENVITACTIVE LIFE EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
75 | KOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ | 1992 | GDAŃSK | TRAINSMART | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
76 | KORZENIAK WOJCIECH | 1995 | KISIELICE | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
77 | KOSAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1990 | KWIDZYN | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
78 | KRUPIŃSKI DANIEL | 1982 | GRUDZIADZ | HOJNIE OBDARZENI | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
79 | LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
80 | LONERT MARCIN | 1989 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
81 | ŁUKAWSKI MICHAŁ | 1992 | KOWALE | ACTIVE LIFE TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
82 | MATCZYŃSKI MAREK | 1960 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
83 | MIKICIUK NATALIA | 1998 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
84 | MIŁOCKA MONIKA | 1989 | PRABUTY | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
85 | NALASKOWSKI BRUNO | 2003 | GRUDZIĄDZ | DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
86 | OKOŃSKI PIOTR | 1980 | GRUDZIADZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
87 | RADZIMOWSKI KAMIL | 2002 | WARLUBIE | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
88 | RATAJCZAK DAWID | 1992 | GDANSK | ACTIVE LIFE TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
89 | STOSIK KRZYSZTOF | 1995 | WUDZYN | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
90 | STRĘCIWILK TOMASZ | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | WTORKOWY TRENING | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
91 | SZCZEPIŃSKA ANITA | 1979 | NOWE | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
92 | GURZYŃSKA ANNA | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SZYBKIE STOPY GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:20 | |
93 | URBANEK SYLWIA | 1979 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:20 | ||
94 | BOCIANOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1981 | GDAŃSK | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
95 | BOCIANOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1981 | GDAŃSK | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
96 | JAKUBIK MARIOLA | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:40 | ||
97 | JAKUBIK WOJCIECH | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:40 | ||
98 | JÓZEFOWICZ MARTA | 1980 | GDAŃSK | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
99 | KOSIOREK ALEKSANDRA | 1985 | GDYNIA | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
100 | PAPROCKI PATRYK | 2002 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:40 | ||
101 | LUDWINOWSKA KARINA | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:20 | ||
102 | PIASECKA MONIKA | 1984 | GRUDZIĄDZ | PIASECKA&LUDWINOWSKA | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
103 | URBANEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1978 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:20 | ||
104 | KURASZKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | 11:40 | ||
105 | LEWANDOWSKA MONIKA | 1979 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:40 | ||
106 | OSTROWSKA MAGDALENA | 1977 | GŁOGOWO | POLSKA | 11:40 | ||
107 | SZCZEPAŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1985 | MEŁNO | POLSKA | 11:40 | ||
108 | TEPPER BARTKOWSKA NATALIA | 1986 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:40 | ||
109 | SZREJTER IZABELA | 1982 | TORUŃ | PIJANE KOZY | POLSKA | 12:40 | |
110 | JANICKI KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | ŚLIWICE | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
111 | JANICKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | ŚLIWICE | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
112 | JARZĄB JOANNA | 1979 | PŁUŻNICA | POLSKA | 13:00 | ||
113 | ZARZYCKA DARIA | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 13:00 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALIPOW MATEUSZ | 2010 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
2 | ALIPOW MIROSŁAW | 2012 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
3 | HAN KACPER | 2011 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | PANTERA | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
4 | MAKUCH AGNIESZKA | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP NR 18 | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
5 | MAKUCH AGNIESZKA | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SP NR 18 | POLSKA | 11:00 | |
6 | MILAN-SZYMAŃSKA NORA | 2009 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
7 | PUDLEWSKI ALEKS | 2014 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
8 | PUDLEWSKI OSKAR | 2010 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
9 | SEROCKA ANIELA | 2011 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
10 | BUCZKOWSKI MARCEL | 2011 | WĄBRZEŹNO | KABAN-OSY | POLSKA | 12:00 | |
11 | CEJMER KAJETAN | 2006 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
12 | CEJMER REMIGIUSZ | 2008 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
13 | CIESZYNSKI FRANEK | 2011 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
14 | GĄCEŻEWICZ NATALIA | 2007 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
15 | JAKUBIK OLIWIA | 2008 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
16 | JAKUBIK WIKTOR | 2010 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
17 | KOSAKOWSKI JEREMIASZ | 2013 | KWIDZYN | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
18 | KUPIDURA NIKODEM | 2016 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 100MIL | POLSKA | 12:00 | |
19 | KUPIDURA WIKTOR | 2010 | GRUDZIĄDZ | 100MIL | POLSKA | 12:00 | |
20 | LARECKA KLAUDIA | 2006 | NOWE | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
21 | MUŚ ZUZANNA | 2007 | GRUDZIĄDZ | STOMIL | POLSKA | 12:00 | |
22 | PAPROCKA AGATA | 2007 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
23 | PLIT JULIUSZ | 2007 | MEŁNO | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
24 | SITKOWSKA MARYSIA | 2010 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
25 | SZYNICKI ADAM | 2006 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
26 | TUMULEC OLIWIA | 2012 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
27 | WAWRZYNIAK MARTYNA | 2014 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
28 | ZMIERCZAK LAURA | 2006 | MOKRE | POLSKA | 12:00 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALIPAWA ALIONA | 1984 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
2 | BRYŁA MARCIN | 1977 | NOWE | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
3 | BRYŁA MARCIN | 1977 | NOWE | STOMIL | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
4 | BRYŁA TERESA | 1076 | NOWE | STOMILL | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
5 | BRYŁA TERESA | 1076 | NOWE | STOMILL | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
6 | GOG HENI | 1984 | PUCK | A | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
7 | GROSZ BARTOSZ | 1982 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
8 | GROSZ BARTOSZ | 1982 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
9 | GROSZ BARTOSZ | 1982 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
10 | GROSZ BARTOSZ | 1982 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
11 | KRAJEWSKA ANNA | 1979 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
12 | KWIATKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1978 | TORUŃ | UNITED RUNNERS | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
13 | MACIOCH MARTYNA | 1993 | GDAŃSK | WILD TEAM | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
14 | MAGDZIŃSKI MICHAL | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | NIEZRZESZONY GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
15 | MIŚKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1982 | WIELKI KOMORSK | JUDY1982 | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
16 | MROCZEK ADAM | 1990 | GARDEJA | POLSKA | 09:00 | ||
17 | PACZKOWSKI JAKUB | 1974 | GRUDZIĄDZ | STOMILOWCY | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
18 | SMOCZYNSKI DAMIAN | 1984 | SALNO | SALNO | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
19 | SZCZECHOWICZ MARCIN | 1994 | POZNAŃ | ORLEN | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
20 | WILKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW | 1976 | MOKRE | STOMIL TRAINING | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
21 | WOLCZYNSKI SEWERYN | 1976 | GRUDZIADZ | STOMILOWCY | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
22 | ZMIERCZAK ANNA | 1975 | MOKRE | ZMIERCZAKI | POLSKA | 09:00 | |
23 | BABIARZ MALGORZATA | 1977 | DRAGACZ | POLSKA | 09:20 | ||
24 | BABIARZ MALGORZATA | 2020 | DRAGACZ | POLSKA | 09:20 | ||
25 | JAGODA ANNA | 1989 | RUMIA | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA | 09:20 | |
26 | KARNOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | FIT MANIA | POLSKA | 09:20 | |
27 | KŁOSOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1984 | GRUDZIĄDZ | FIT-MANIA | POLSKA | 09:20 | |
28 | RACHOŃ JACEK | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | KRAVMAGA_FIGHTER | POLSKA | 09:20 | |
29 | RAKOWSKA NATALIA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | DZIKI | POLSKA | 09:20 | |
30 | ŚLUFIŃSKI FRANCISZEK | 2001 | WLOCLAWEK | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | 09:20 | |
31 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1994 | RYPIN | POLSKA | 09:20 | ||
32 | TRZECIAK DOROTA | 1985 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POLSKA | 09:20 | |
33 | IGLIŃSKA ASIA | 1993 | ŚWIECIE | HEROBOX ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | 09:40 | |
34 | IGLIŃSKA ASIA | 1993 | ŚWIECIE | HEROBOX ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | 09:40 | |
35 | ABRAMEK MAGDALENA | 1988 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
36 | ABRAMEK MAGDALENA | 1988 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
37 | ABRAMEK MAGDALENA | 1988 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
38 | ANISZEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1997 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
39 | BONIECKA ALEKSSNDRA | 1974 | POKRZYWNO | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
40 | BUCZKOWSKI SYLWESTER | 1986 | WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
41 | DRASZCZYK MARCIN | 1981 | ŁĄŻYN | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
42 | GLAZA MICHAŁ | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SAMOTNY DZIK | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
43 | GRANICA MARCELI | 2003 | ZAKURZEWO | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
44 | JERZYK MICHAŁ | 1986 | SADLINKI | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
45 | LONERT MARCIN | 1989 | NOWA WIEŚ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
46 | NAGEL IGOR | 2002 | GRUDZIĄDZ | DREAM TEAM | POLAND | 10:00 | |
47 | NALASKOWSKI BRUNO | 2003 | GRUDZIĄDZ | DRWAL TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
48 | NALASKOWSKI BRUNO | 2003 | GRUDZIĄDZ | DRWAL TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
49 | NALASKOWSKI BRUNO | 2003 | GRUDZIĄDZ | DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
50 | NALASKOWSKI BRUNO | 2003 | GRUDZIĄDZ | DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
51 | NALASKOWSKI BRUNO | 2003 | GRUDZIĄDZ | DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
52 | NALASKOWSKI BRUNO | 2003 | GRUDZIĄDZ | DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | 10:00 | |
53 | SKARWECKI ROBERT | 1976 | WARLUBIE | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
54 | SZAR SZYMON | 1979 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
55 | WŁOCH TOMASZ | 1984 | DRZYCIM | POLSKA | 10:00 | ||
56 | BOCEWICZ MARIA | 2000 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | 10:20 | ||
57 | ŁUKAWSKI MICHAŁ | 1992 | KOWALE | ACTIVE LIFE TEAM | POLSKA | 10:20 | |
58 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1994 | RYPIN | POLSKA | 10:20 | ||
59 | BALCEROWICZ MONIKA | 1975 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | 10:40 | ||
60 | BIERNACKI RAFAŁ | 1989 | GRUPA | POLSKA | 10:40 | ||
61 | BURZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1985 | RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | 10:40 | ||
62 | ŁUKAWSKI MICHAŁ | 1992 | GDAŃSK | ACTIVE LIFE TEAM | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
63 | SUŁKOWSKI RYSZARD | 1951 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:40 | ||
64 | SYLDATK KATARZYNA | 1979 | TCZEW | KONTENER FORMY | POLSKA | 10:40 | |
65 | SZULC JOANNA | 1982 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 10:40 | ||
66 | CHODOROWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | 11:20 | ||
67 | PASZKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | POLSKA | 11:20 | |
68 | WIĄCEK ZBIGNIEW | 1962 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:20 | ||
69 | BATIUK RAFAŁ | 1972 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:40 | ||
70 | PASZKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | POLSKA | 11:40 | |
71 | JĘCKA TOMASZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | POLSKA | 12:20 | |
72 | NIEWIEDZIAŁA ARTUR | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB 163 | POLSKA | 12:20 | |
73 | SKOREK JOANNA | 2000 | GRUDZIADZ | POLSKA | 12:20 | ||
74 | WĄSIK ROBERT | 1989 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | 12:20 | ||
75 | POŁOMSKI MARCIN | 1981 | RUDNO | POLSKA | 12:40 |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEROCKA ANIELA | 2011 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 11:00 | ||
2 | BIEGAŃSKI JAN WŁADYSŁAW III | 2014 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | 12:00 | ||
3 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1995 | RYPIN | POLSKA | 12:00 |