# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | BANACH TOMASZ | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TOMEK BIEGA GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |
2 | 28 | FRĄCZYK JAROSŁAW | 1976 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
3 | 75 | JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
4 | 51 | KARWASZ PAULINA | 1992 | LUBIEWO | CHMIELARZ TEAM | POLSKA |
5 | 58 | NIEMCZEWSKA ANETA | 1971 | LUBIEWICE | POLSKA | |
6 | 48 | NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | 1977 | TORUŃ | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POLSKA |
7 | 106 | PAŁUBICKA KLAUDIA | 1997 | LUBIEWO | POLSKA | |
8 | 49 | TOMASIK PIOTR | 1986 | TORUŃ | TG.SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82 | BERNACKI PIOTR | 1978 | GLESZCZONEK | POLSKA | |
2 | 32 | BINGER ANETA | 1990 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | |
3 | 84 | BORCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | RADZIEJÓW | BSPK TEAM | POLSKA |
4 | 74 | BRAC-WALCZYK MAŁGORZATA | 1958 | DOLNA GRUPA | POLSKA | |
5 | 80 | CZARNECKI PIOTR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
6 | 3 | DEKOWSKA MONIKA | 1983 | LNIANO | POLSKA | |
7 | 17 | DŁONIAK EDMUND | 1945 | GNIEWKOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
8 | 78 | DREWCZYŃSKA ADRIANNA | 1982 | CEKCYNEK | POLSKA | |
9 | 102 | DYBCZAK MACIEJ | 1977 | GORLICE | POLSKA | |
10 | 56 | FRYCA KAROLINA | 1992 | LUBIEWO | POLSKA | |
11 | 53 | GAJZLER JERZY | 1951 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
12 | 66 | GAŁKA GRZEGORZ | 1971 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
13 | 85 | GAWIN RAFAŁ | 1974 | KOŚCIERZYNA | POLSKA | |
14 | 30 | GĄSIOROWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1974 | BYTOŃ | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA |
15 | 14 | GÓRSKI SYLWESTER | 1971 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | POLSKA | |
16 | 62 | GRAF REMIGIUSZ | 1969 | LESZNO | TURBO RUN LESZNO | POLSKA |
17 | 25 | HOŁTYN PATRYK | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
18 | 64 | JANKOWSKI JERZY | 1959 | PIŁA | POZYTYWNI BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
19 | 13 | JETTER PIOTR | 1971 | FABIANKI | POLSKA | |
20 | 35 | JOB PIOTR | 1975 | ZŁOTNIKI | POLSKA | |
21 | 9 | KOCZĄB MARTA | 1998 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
22 | 69 | KOROLUK SŁAWOMIR | 1971 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | |
23 | 41 | KOŚCIELSKI MARIUSZ | 1966 | GDYNIA | COM-DKM | POLSKA |
24 | 67 | KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ | 1985 | LUBLIN | ALIPLAST ALUMINIUM EXTRUSION | POLSKA |
25 | 89 | KROK KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | MUSZYNA | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA |
26 | 97 | KULCZYK MEDARD | 1951 | SUCHA | NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA |
27 | 111 | MACIASZEK KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POLSKA |
28 | 87 | NOWAK URSZULA | 1966 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | TRI-AMATOR | POLSKA |
29 | 86 | NOWAK WALDEMAR | 1963 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | TRI-AMATOR | POLSKA |
30 | 11 | PIOTROWSKI DAMIAN | 1998 | LUBIEŃ KUJAWSKI | OSP KRZEWIE | POLSKA |
31 | 34 | POPEK MACIEJ | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | ANETA TEAM-WTT | POLSKA |
32 | 113 | PRYKANOWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POLSKA |
33 | 112 | RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POLSKA |
34 | 73 | SAPALSKA MICHALINA | 1990 | LUBIEWO | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | POLSKA |
35 | 31 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | 1988 | STARGARD | POLSKA | |
36 | 105 | SZULC MONIKA | 1984 | BYSŁAW | POLSKA | |
37 | 63 | SZYMAŃSKA HANNA | 1974 | SKÓRKA | POZYTYWNI BIEGACZE | POLSKA |
38 | 76 | SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
39 | 109 | TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ | 1957 | TORUŃ | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA |
40 | 116 | TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ | 1957 | TORUŃ | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA |
41 | 26 | WARDĘCKA - HOŁTYN JUSTYNA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
42 | 24 | WARDĘCKI MACIEJ | 1962 | DOBRE | POLSKA | |
43 | 54 | WIECZOREK FILIP | 1990 | PIŁA | POLSKA | |
44 | 114 | WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN | 1987 | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POLSKA |
45 | 27 | WOLSKA MILENA | 1999 | RYDLEWO | POLSKA | |
46 | 70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA BEATA | 1972 | BYSLAW | POLSKA | |
47 | 18 | ŻABIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK / ANWIL TEAM | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | AWIZEN ANTONI | 1948 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
2 | 110 | BAJEŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1993 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA |
3 | 33 | BIERNAT MAGDALENA | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
4 | 99 | CIEPLUCH PAULINA | 1989 | LUBIEWICE | POLSKA | |
5 | 36 | CIESIELSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | WROCŁAW | CIESIU TEAM | POLSKA |
6 | 39 | DĘBSKI JAN | 1952 | SUCHARZEWO | SOŁTYS | POLSKA |
7 | 37 | DUPLA KONRAD | 1979 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
8 | 7 | FUMINKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1975 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | GRUPA BIEGOWA ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POLSKA |
9 | 29 | GAPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | WĄBRZEŹNO | START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA |
10 | 60 | GIERSZEWSKA URSZULA | 1961 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | |
11 | 65 | GNIOT BOŻENA | 1982 | MINIKOWO | POLSKA | |
12 | 5 | GÓRA BEATA | 1971 | GDAŃSK | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | POLSKA |
13 | 79 | JABŁOŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1975 | CIECHOCINEK | GKS FABIANKI | POLSKA |
14 | 88 | JASIŃSKI SYLWESTER | 1991 | LIPNO | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | POLSKA |
15 | 90 | JASTAK JOANNA | 1974 | LUBIEWO | NORDIC WOLKIG | POLSKA |
16 | 47 | JONATOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | SILNO | POLSKA | |
17 | 19 | KACZMAREK ARKADIUSZ | 1967 | ELBLĄG | POLSKA | |
18 | 4 | KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | GRUPA BANKIETOWA SPECJAL | POLSKA |
19 | 108 | KOKOCIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
20 | 96 | KONIARSKA ŁUCJA | 1963 | LUBIEWO | NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA |
21 | 98 | KONIARSKI STEFAN | 1951 | LUBIEWO | NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA |
22 | 50 | KOPER ADAM | 1978 | SKÓRKA | POLSKA | |
23 | 95 | KOWALSKA JOLANTA | 1967 | LUBIEWO | POLSKA | |
24 | 94 | KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ | 1964 | LUBIEWO | POLSKA | |
25 | 46 | KUJAWA MARCIN | 1975 | ZACHARZEW | POLSKA | |
26 | 103 | KUŹMA ANNA | 1978 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | |
27 | 8 | ŁADA ALEKSANDRA | 1968 | GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | |
28 | 104 | ŁUBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
29 | 83 | MARCISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | BSPK TEAM | POLSKA |
30 | 57 | MODRZEJEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1975 | LICHNOWY | WT CHOJNICE | POLSKA |
31 | 2 | NADROWSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BEŁCHATÓW | NADROWSKI TEAM | POLSKA |
32 | 93 | NAPIĄTEK BEATA | 1964 | BYSŁAWEK | NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA |
33 | 21 | OCHENDAL MARZENA | 1965 | LUBIEWO | NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA |
34 | 72 | OLBRYCH PIOTR | 1968 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | POLSKA | |
35 | 38 | PACEK MIROSŁAW | 1964 | SEROCK | POLSKA | |
36 | 101 | PIANOWSKA WIESŁAWA | 1962 | LUBIEWO | POLSKA | |
37 | 23 | POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | DEAF I ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | POLSKA |
38 | 22 | POTRZEBOWSKI MAREK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | DEAF I ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | POLSKA |
39 | 59 | RAMUTKOWSKA DOMINIKA | 1987 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | |
40 | 61 | RAMUTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1983 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | |
41 | 91 | RECKA WIOLETA | 1995 | LUBIEWO | POLSKA | |
42 | 10 | ROSZAK ZBIGNIEW | 1988 | GNIEWKOWO | WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | POLSKA |
43 | 71 | RUDŹKO WOJCIECH | 1968 | WEJHEROWO | POLSKA | |
44 | 20 | SIESS JAROSŁAW | 1961 | PABIANICE | POLSKA | |
45 | 44 | SÓJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | BSPK TEAM | POLSKA |
46 | 107 | SUCHOMSKA BEATA | 1976 | ŚWIEKATOWO | POLSKA | |
47 | 77 | SZWARC ILONA | 1985 | BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | |
48 | 81 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | RYPIN | POLSKA | |
49 | 115 | TADEJA JAKUB | 1985 | TORUŃ | ALCOSTRIKE | POLSKA |
50 | 92 | URBAN URSZULA | 1985 | BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | |
51 | 6 | WANATOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | RADZIEJÓW | ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA |
52 | 68 | WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | BORZECHOWO | MORSY ZBLEWO | POLSKA |
53 | 55 | WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1976 | SZLACHTA | DRZEWIARZ SZLACHTA | POLSKA |
54 | 15 | WOJTAS MAREK | 1972 | TUCHOLA | TUCHOLANKA TUCHOLA | POLSKA |
55 | 12 | WOŹNIAK ALINA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIOLOGIA MEDYCZNA CM UMK | POLSKA |
56 | 43 | WOŹNIAK ARTUR | 1967 | GNIEWKOWO | T.G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA |
57 | 52 | ZADYLAK JAKUB | 1991 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POLSKA | |
58 | 40 | ZAPAŁA PAWEŁ | 1980 | CHRÓŚCINA | TYMOTEUSZ TEAM CHRÓŚCINA | POLSKA |
59 | 100 | ZIELAZNA EWA | 1962 | KLONOWO | NORDIC WALKING | POLSKA |
60 | 1 | ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA | 1983 | LUBIEWO | BOROWIACKA KUNA | POLSKA |
61 | 42 | ŻURAWSKI JAKUB | 1974 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWIN RAFAŁ | 1974 | KOŚCIERZYNA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIANOWSKA WIESŁAWA | 1962 | LUBIEWO | POLSKA | ||
2 | TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ | 1957 | TORUŃ | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
3 | TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ | 1957 | BRZOZÓWKA | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAJEŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1993 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
2 | CIEPLUCH PAULINA | 1989 | LUBIEWO | POLSKA | ||
3 | KASZUBSKI MARCIN | 1978 | OSTROWITE | POLSKA | ||
4 | MODRZEJEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1975 | LICHNOWY | WT CHOJNICE | POLSKA | |
5 | RUDŹKO WOJCIECH | 1968 | WEJHEROWO | 1968 | POLSKA | |
6 | TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ | 1957 | TORUŃ | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
7 | WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | BORZECHOWO | MORSY ZBLEWO | POLSKA | |
8 | WOŹNIAK ARTUR | 1967 | GNIEWKOWO | T.G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | |
9 | WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ | 1975 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA |