# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | POLSKA | ||
2 | ABDOUL ROMARIC | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | PRO-PRAWO DO ŻYCIA | POLSKA | |
3 | ABLEWSKI JAREK | 1978 | SIERPC | POLSKA | ||
4 | ADAMCZAK MARTA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
5 | ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ NATALIA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
6 | ADAMIK ILONA | 1971 | GŁOWNO | POLSKA | ||
7 | ADAMSKI ADRIAN | 1994 | BARANY | POLSKA | ||
8 | AFANASJEW MACIEJ | 1983 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
9 | AFTYKA MATEUSZ | 1997 | ZAMOŚĆ | POLSKA | ||
10 | ALSKI ALEKSANDER | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | DECATHLON | POLSKA | |
11 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ EWA | 1964 | NOWY DWÓR | POLSKA | ||
12 | ANDRZEJ HOSSA | 1964 | RADZIEJÓW | 51 MIN | POLSKA | |
13 | ANDRZEJCZAK NATALIA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
14 | ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
15 | ANDRZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | BORÓWNO | POLSKA | ||
16 | ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD | 1948 | BYDGOSZCZ | WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI | POLSKA | |
17 | ANGELEIKO ARTEM | 1989 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
18 | APIECIONEK MATEUSZ | 1991 | POLICE | UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE | POLSKA | |
19 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | 1977 | CIECHOCINEK | AMATOR | POLSKA | |
20 | BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | ORCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
21 | BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
22 | BALCERZAK DOROTA | 1969 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
23 | BAŁYS MAGDA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
24 | BAŁYS PIOTR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
25 | BANACH EDWARD | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
26 | BARANIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1987 | SŁUPIA WIELKA | DECATHLON TEAM FORDON | POLSKA | |
27 | BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
28 | BARANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1962 | KUTNO | KUTNO BIEGA | POLSKA | |
29 | BARANOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1985 | KUTNO | KUTNO BIEGA | POLSKA | |
30 | BARCZAK RAFAŁ | 1975 | ZŁOTÓW | KPP ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA | |
31 | BARCZAK TOMASZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
32 | BARCZAK WOJCIECH | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
33 | BARSZCZ KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
34 | BARSZCZ TOMASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
35 | BARTCZAK KATARZYNA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | KASIA I PAWEŁ TEAM | POLSKA | |
36 | BARTKOWIAK DAWID | 1974 | PIŁA | BIURO RACHUNKOWE "TRADEMARK D.B." | POLSKA | |
37 | BARTNIK MIECZYSŁAW | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
38 | BASA JACEK | 1976 | KRUSZWICA | LIUKS KRUSZWICA | POLSKA | |
39 | BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
40 | BAUMGART JACEK | 1962 | OSIELSKO | BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI | POLSKA | |
41 | BAUZA IRENEUSZ | 1966 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
42 | BĄK DARIUSZ | 1976 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
43 | BĄK KAMILA | 1978 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
44 | BEDNARCZYK JOANNA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
45 | BEDNAREK MARTA | 1978 | WTELNO | POLSKA | ||
46 | BEDNAREK PATRYCJA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
47 | BEDNAREK WALDEMAR | 1972 | WTELNO | POLSKA | ||
48 | BEJNER AGNIESZKA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
49 | BELDA - WOJTASIK DANUTA | 1973 | KOTUŃ | POLSKA | ||
50 | BELIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAKO TEAM | POLSKA | |
51 | BENETURSKA PAULINA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
52 | BENTKOWSKA NATALIA | 1993 | PRĄDOCIN | POLSKA | ||
53 | BERCZAK-GRYNIEWICZ BEATA | 1983 | DĘBOWO | POLSKA | ||
54 | BEREŚ MARCIN | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | UCHODZCA RZESZOW | POLSKA | |
55 | BERGER ALICJA | 1997 | PIASTÓW | POLSKA | ||
56 | BERNACIAK NORBERT | 1970 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | POLSKA | ||
57 | BETLEJEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | CINKA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
58 | BIAŁOBRZESKI MICHAŁ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | PKO BP S.A. | POLSKA | |
59 | BIELASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
60 | BIELAWNY PIOTR | 1989 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA | |
61 | BIELEC ADAM | 1989 | SKĘPE | POLSKA | ||
62 | BIELEWICZ WOJCIECH | 1988 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
63 | BIELICKA IZABELA | 1983 | SIERPC | POLSKA | ||
64 | BIELIŃSKI DOMINIK | 1993 | NOWE | POLSKA | ||
65 | BIERNAT MAGDALENA | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | PKO BIEGAMY RAZEM DREAM TEAM | POLSKA | |
66 | BIEROWIEC MAGDALENA | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
67 | BIERYT ARKADIUSZ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
68 | BILSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
69 | BIŁYK MARTA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
70 | BŁASZCZYK PAWEŁ | 1991 | POLICE | UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE | POLSKA | |
71 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA-GOLIŃSKA KAROLINA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
72 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1968 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
73 | BŁAŻKIEWICZ KAMIL | 1998 | KIKÓŁ | POLSKA | ||
74 | BOJANOWSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
75 | BOLLIN ŁUKASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | GFI | POLSKA | |
76 | BONIECKA MARTA | 1991 | POZNAŃ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
77 | BOREK MARTYNA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
78 | BOROWSKI ADAM | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | ACTIVEXTREME | POLSKA | |
79 | BOROWSKI JAKUB | 1993 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POLSKA | ||
80 | BORZYCH ARIADNA | 1986 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
81 | BORZYM TOMASZ | 1983 | BRODNICA | POLSKA | ||
82 | BORZYSZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | STARY FORDON | POLSKA | |
83 | BOULGE BEATA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
84 | BRĄCZYK EWA | 1976 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
85 | BRĄGIEL JAKUB | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
86 | BRĘCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
87 | BROŻ KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | KOŁO | PROJEKTOWAKB.PL | POLSKA | |
88 | BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | MAMY RUSZAMY | POLSKA | |
89 | BRUSIŁO ILONA | 1984 | WARSZAWA | MAMY RUSZAMY | POLSKA | |
90 | BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
91 | BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1964 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
92 | BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
93 | BRZOZOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
94 | BRZÓSKA KACPER | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
95 | BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
96 | BUCZKO MAGDALENA | 1991 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | 55 MIN | POLSKA | |
97 | BUCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1980 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | POLSKA | ||
98 | BUDNY ALEKSANDER | 1996 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
99 | BUDZIANOWSKA MILENA | 1982 | WŁÓKI | MARATON LESZNO | POLSKA | |
100 | BUJAK OLGA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
101 | BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB HANI & ANTKA | POLSKA | |
102 | BUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1966 | INOWROCŁAW | BEZKLUBOWIEC | POLSKA | |
103 | BUKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1981 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | POLSKA | ||
104 | BUŁKA RAFAŁ | 1970 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
105 | BYCZKOWSKI ZENON | 1965 | MUROWANIEC | INDYWIDUALNIE | POLSKA | |
106 | BYDAŁEK ZOFIA | 1960 | KALISZ | YASUMI | POLSKA | |
107 | CADER RYSZARD | 1984 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | POLSKA | ||
108 | CARUK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1968 | KALISZ | BASTER TEAM | POLSKA | |
109 | CEGIELSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | ŚWIEKATOWO | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
110 | CERBA BEATA | 1979 | ÅKERSBERGA | SWEDEN | ||
111 | CHEŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
112 | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | FIT-MAX TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
113 | CHMURZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
114 | CHOJNACKI TOMASZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | AMATOR ZE STAREGO FORDONU | POLSKA | |
115 | CHORZĘPA BOGUSŁAW | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
116 | CHRUŚCICKI WALDEMAR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
117 | CHRUŚCICKI ŁUKASZ | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
118 | CHWALA JAKUB | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
119 | CHWEDORCZUK DIANA | 1993 | CHEŁM | POLSKA | ||
120 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA EWA | 1963 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
121 | CHYŁA PATRYK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | CHYŁA TRANSPORT | POLSKA | |
122 | CIACHERA MICHAŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
123 | CICHOŃ MAREK | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | - | POLSKA | |
124 | CICHULSKA QUAAS IZABELA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
125 | CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | ORVIT | POLSKA | |
126 | CIEPLUCH-ŚWIERNIAK ANETA | 1981 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
127 | CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA | 1994 | SOLEC KUJAWKI | DECATHLON TEAM FORDON | POLSKA | |
128 | CIESIELSKI DAMIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
129 | CIESIÓŁKA ANGELIKA | 1983 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
130 | CIESLEWICZ WALDEMAR | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
131 | CIMACHOWSKI JAKUB | 1980 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | CIMATECH | POLSKA | |
132 | CORDOBA DANIEL | 1992 | GIJÓN | HISZPANIA | ||
133 | CZAJKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
134 | CZERWIŃSKA EWA | 1994 | WŁOCŁAWEK | PULPETY | POLSKA | |
135 | CZUBER ADAM | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
136 | CZUCZEJKO JOLANTA | 1972 | DOBRCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
137 | CZYZAK ASIA | 1975 | NOWY DWÓR | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
138 | CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1988 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
139 | CZYŻEWSKA JUSTYNA | 1983 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
140 | DANIELEK EWA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | BIEGAM BO LUBIE CIASTKI ;) | POLSKA | |
141 | DANIŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1984 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | |
142 | DANKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | POTULICE | POLSKA | ||
143 | DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
144 | DARIUSZ SANIEWSKI | 1981 | SZCZECIN | UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE | POLSKA | |
145 | DAWIDOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | POZNAŃ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
146 | DAWIDOWICZ MACIEJ | 1978 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
147 | DĄBKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
148 | DELINSKI MIROSLAW | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
149 | DEPKA AGNIESZKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
150 | DERBICH JOANNA | 1991 | TORZYM | WILDA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
151 | DERENDA MIROSŁAW | 1978 | INOWROCLAW | POLSKA | ||
152 | DERENGOWSKA MONIKA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
153 | DERENGOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
154 | DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
155 | DERING HANNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
156 | DERING TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | NO SLEEP | POLSKA | |
157 | DĘBSKI JAN | 1952 | SUCHARZEWO6 | SOŁTYS | POLSKA | |
158 | DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
159 | DOBER DAMIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | REKINY OSIELSKO | POLSKA | |
160 | DOBRZAŃSKA MARTA | 1988 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
161 | DOBRZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1992 | POZNAŃ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
162 | DOLATA GRZEGORZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
163 | DOMACHOWSKI ROBERT | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
164 | DOMAN JANUSZ | 1953 | BRZOZA | UKS SZABLA BRZOZA | POLSKA | |
165 | DOMINIAK EMILIA | 1974 | GNIEZNO | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | POLSKA | |
166 | DOROSZ GRZEGORZ | 1975 | SADKI | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
167 | DROŻ KRZYSZTOF | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
168 | DRYLL ANDRZEJ | 1975 | WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | ||
169 | DRYSZEL PAWEŁ | 1983 | GORZÓW WLKP | POLSKA | ||
170 | DRZEWIECKI ARKADIUSZ | 1979 | SŁOŃSKO | POLSKA | ||
171 | DRZYCIMSKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
172 | DUDEK PAWEŁ | 1973 | WARSZAWA | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POLSKA | |
173 | DUDZIŃSKA PAULINA | 1992 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
174 | DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ | 1976 | PRUSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
175 | DYKS ANDRZEJ | 1950 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
176 | DZEDZEJ BARTŁOMIEJ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | KK ASTORIA | POLSKA | |
177 | DZIEDZIC PAULINA | 1994 | KIEŁPINO | POLSKA | ||
178 | DZIERŻĘGA MARTYNA | 1993 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
179 | DZIKOWSKI DAWID | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
180 | DZIOCH ALICJA | 1990 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
181 | ETTINER JUSTYNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
182 | FAJFER MAGDALENA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | 5R TEAM | POLSKA | |
183 | FAJFER ROBERT | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | 5R TEAM | POLSKA | |
184 | FARMAS DANIEL | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
185 | FECZAN JOANNA | 1975 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
186 | FEDERKIEWICZ RYSZARD | 1956 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
187 | FEDYCZKOWSKI EDWARD | 1973 | STRZEGOM | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | POLSKA | |
188 | FELD MACIEJ | 1956 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
189 | FELSKA KATARZYNA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
190 | FERENC ELŻBIETA | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
191 | FETER REMIGIUSZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | MUROWANIEC TEAM | POLSKA | |
192 | FIGIEL KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
193 | FILIPIAK TOMASZ | 1974 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
194 | FLITTA RADOSŁAW | 1972 | MOGILNO | POLSKIE | ||
195 | FLORCZAK MONIKA | 1978 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | RTV EURO AGD | POLSKA | |
196 | FLOREK ADAM | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
197 | FLOREK MILENA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | REMEDIA TEAM | POLSKA | |
198 | FOJUTOWSKA DOMINIKA | 1992 | TORUŃ | ORVIT | POLSKA | |
199 | FORTUNIAK PAYTYCJA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
200 | FRASZ JACEK | 1973 | NIEMCZ | DOCTORRIDERS | POLSKA | |
201 | FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
202 | FUSS DAWID | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
203 | FUZ EMILIA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
204 | FUZ GABRIELA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
205 | FUZ MAREK | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
206 | GACKOWSKI EDWARD | 1944 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
207 | GACKOWSKI NAPOLEON | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
208 | GACKOWSKI SZYMON | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
209 | GAJEK AGNIESZKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA | |
210 | GAJEWSKI ADAM | 1985 | CZARNE BŁOTO | CZARNE BŁOTO | POLSKA | |
211 | GAJZLER JERZY | 1951 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
212 | GAŁĄZKA ANGELIKA | 1990 | ŻARY | WRESTER24 | POLSKA | |
213 | GANCAREK PATRYK | 1978 | NIEMCZ | DLA LILKI | POLSKA | |
214 | GARBIN MICHAŁ | 1989 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
215 | GASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | ŁOWCY ENDORFIN | POLSKA | |
216 | GAWRON MARCIN | 1976 | DOBRCZ | POLSKA | ||
217 | GAWRYCH ADAM | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
218 | GESZKIEWICZ MARTA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
219 | GĘBORYS AGNIESZKA | 1993 | PRĄDOCIN | POLSKA | ||
220 | GIERACH KRZYSZTOF | 1952 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
221 | GIERSZ KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
222 | GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
223 | GIERSZEWSKI JAREK | 1975 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
224 | GLIWKA ARTUR | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | 1. BLWL | POLSKA | |
225 | GŁĄB ANDRZEJ | 1963 | WYRZYSK | POLSKA | ||
226 | GOCKOWIAK DAMIAN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
227 | GOCYLA DAREK | 1966 | POZNAŃ | DARZYBÓRUNNER-SKA | POLSKA | |
228 | GOLON MARLENA | 1975 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
229 | GOŁASZEWSKA JOLANTA | 1970 | TORUŃ | BOOT CAMP TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
230 | GOŁATA EWA | 1962 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL | POLSKA | |
231 | GORZYCKI DARIUSZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:56:56 | POLSKA | |
232 | GORZYCKI DARIUSZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | IKO KYOKUSHINKAIKAN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
233 | GÓRA KRYSTIAN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POLSKA | |
234 | GÓRECKI TOMASZ | 1975 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
235 | GÓRKA ŁUKASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
236 | GÓRNA JOANNA | 1987 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | RUN BDG | POLSKA | |
237 | GÓRSKA DANUTA | 1968 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
238 | GÓRSKI ADAM | 1984 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
239 | GÓRSKI TOMASZ | 1987 | RYKOSZYN | BBL / BBM KIELCE | POLSKA | |
240 | GRABARSKI MIROSŁAW | 1963 | PALMIEROWO | 60 MIN | POLSKA | |
241 | GRABOWSKA ILONA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
242 | GRABOWSKA LUCYNA | 1967 | CIELE | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
243 | GRABOWSKI PIOTR | 1968 | CIELE | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
244 | GRACZYKOWSKA HANNA | 1968 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
245 | GRACZYKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1996 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
246 | GRADOWSKI PIOTR | 1980 | ŚLIWICE | AGB BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | POLSKA | |
247 | GRAJ ROKSANA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | ELEMENTS | POLSKA | |
248 | GROBELNA ANGELIKA | 1975 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
249 | GROCHOCIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | WĄGROWIEC | POLSKA | ||
250 | GROCHOWSKI MACIEJ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
251 | GROCHOWSKI PIOTR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
252 | GROLIK PIOTR | 1972 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POLSKA | ||
253 | GRUBA JACEK | 1960 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
254 | GRUBA MAREK | 1988 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
255 | GRUBA PAWEŁ | 1985 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
256 | GRUCHAŁA WOJCIECH | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
257 | GRUCKI MATEUSZ | 1984 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
258 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1982 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | ||
259 | GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1988 | TORUŃ | GRYCEK TEAM | POLSKA | |
260 | GRYCZKA PIOTR | 1964 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
261 | GRZECHNIK PAULINA | 1982 | KRÓLIKOWO | POLSKA | ||
262 | GRZELAK ANDRZEJ | 1986 | MOGILNO | POLSKA | ||
263 | GRZELAK MICHAL | 1979 | GDYNIA | BYDZIA POWER | POLSKA | |
264 | GRZELCZAK MARTA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | WSG | POLSKA | |
265 | GRZENIA JACEK | 1975 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
266 | GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
267 | GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
268 | GUMIENNA NATALIA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
269 | GUMMER ANDRZEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
270 | GUMUŁA MARIUSZ | 1967 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
271 | GURDAK LESZEK | 1976 | TUR | POLSKA | ||
272 | GUSOWSKA AGATA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
273 | GWÓŹDŹ KATARZYNA | 1989 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
274 | HAGLAUER MARTA | 1994 | CZERSK | POLSKA | ||
275 | HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
276 | HAUS KATARZYNA | 1976 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
277 | HEYMANN MARIA | 1965 | SOŚNO | POLSKA | ||
278 | HOC MAREK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | LEGE ARTIS | POLSKA | |
279 | HORYD JUSTYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
280 | HRYHOROWICZ JOANNA | 1979 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
281 | IGNACZAK PIOTR | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
282 | ILASZ STANISŁAW | 1976 | POZNAŃ | MA-URI STUDIO | POLSKA | |
283 | ILCZYNA EWA | 1969 | PŁOCK | POLSKA | ||
284 | IŃSKA DOROTA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
285 | JABŁOŃSKA LUCYNA | 1979 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
286 | JABŁOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1975 | SZCZECINEK | TEAM BIEGIOWY SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
287 | JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | KRAKERSY | POLSKA | |
288 | JACHYMEK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
289 | JACKOWIAK-ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
290 | JACKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1996 | DRAGACZ | POLSKA | ||
291 | JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
292 | JAGIEŁKA PATRYK | 1980 | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA | |
293 | JAGLARSKA ANNA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
294 | JAKUBEK MAŁGORZATA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
295 | JAKUBEK PIOTR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
296 | JAKUBOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | URZĄD MIASTA BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
297 | JAŁOWIECKA BOŻENA | 1971 | SZCZECINEK | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
298 | JAMRÓZ JOANNA | 1976 | MUROWANIEC | POLSKA | ||
299 | JANICKA ANETA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
300 | JANIK ROMAN | 1953 | KWIDZYN | POLSKA | ||
301 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
302 | JANOWSKI JACEK | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA | |
303 | JANUS DAWID | 1987 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
304 | JANYSKA ADAM | 1998 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | UKS KOPERNIK | POLSKA | |
305 | JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
306 | JANYSKA PAWEŁ | 1998 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | UKS KOPERNIK | POLSKA | |
307 | JARANOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1993 | BRODNICA | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
308 | JAROSZEWICZ ADAM | 1975 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | POLSKA | ||
309 | JARZEMSKA ALICJA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONTEAM | POLSKA | |
310 | JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY | POLSKA | |
311 | JAŚKIEWICZ HUBERT | 1988 | GOSTYNIN | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | POLSKA | |
312 | JAWORSKI JANUSZ | 1963 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | POLSKA | ||
313 | JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
314 | JAŻDŻEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
315 | JELENIEWSKI EUGENIUSZ | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | BŁĄDZIMSKIE ZAJĄCE | POLSKA | |
316 | JENDRZEJEWSKI FILIP | 1999 | MINIKOWO | POLSKA | ||
317 | JENERALSKI MACIEJ | 1970 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | BBB-TRI | POLSKA | |
318 | JERMOSZUK ALICJA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
319 | JESSE JOANNA | 1994 | WĄGROWIEC | POLSKA | ||
320 | JEZIORSKA MONIKA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | ANIOŁY | POLSKA | |
321 | JĘDRZEJCZAK BARTOSZ | 1977 | ŚRODA WLKP. | LEONARDO TEAM | POLSKA | |
322 | JĘDRZEJCZYK MIKOLAJ | 1970 | WYSTĘP | NAKIELSKI KB | POLSKA | |
323 | JODŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
324 | JONIEC ADRIAN | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | KILOMETRY DOBRA | POLSKA | |
325 | JORDANOWSKA DOROTA | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
326 | JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA | 1963 | OSIELSKO | POLSKA | ||
327 | JÓŹWIAK MAREK | 1964 | BORÓWNO | KRAKERSY | POLSKA | |
328 | JUCHACZ MICHAŁ | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
329 | JURCZAK KAMIL | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ | SPORTEVO | POLSKA | |
330 | JUREK MACIEJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
331 | JUREK MAŁGORZATA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
332 | JURUŚ JOLANTA | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | PARKRUN | POLSKA | |
333 | JUSZCZAK JAROSŁAW | 1998 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | POLSKA | ||
334 | JUSZCZUK KLAUDIA | 1988 | BIAŁE BLOTA | POLSKA | ||
335 | KABACIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | WYSTĘP | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POLSKA | |
336 | KABAT BŁAŻEJ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
337 | KACHELSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1982 | CZARNOWO | POLSKA | ||
338 | KACHELSKI RAFAŁ | 1980 | CZARNOWO | POLSKA | ||
339 | KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | TASTY & HEALTHY | POLSKA | |
340 | KALA MICHAŁ | 1984 | ŁABISZYN | POLSKA | ||
341 | KALISZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1974 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
342 | KAMINSKI MIROSLAW | 1963 | GRUDZIADZ | POLSKA | ||
343 | KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1974 | NAKLO NAD NOTECIĄ | NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA | |
344 | KAMIŃSKI JAKUB | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
345 | KAMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
346 | KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1992 | GĄBIN | POLSKA | ||
347 | KAMPER JAROSŁAW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
348 | KAMPER MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
349 | KANARKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1968 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
350 | KANIA DARIUSZ | 1969 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
351 | KANIA MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
352 | KANIEWSKA ARLETA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN FOR FUN | POLSKA | |
353 | KANIEWSKI MACIEJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN FOR FUN | POLSKA | |
354 | KANTOR-NARLOCH PAULINA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
355 | KAPŁON ARTUR | 1984 | BŁAŻEJEWO | POLSKA | ||
356 | KARASIEWSKA HANNA | 1989 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
357 | KARASZEWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRAK | POLSKA | |
358 | KARCZMARZ EWA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
359 | KARDACH MAGDALENA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA80 | |
360 | KARPIŃSK DARIUSZ | 1990 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POWER WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | |
361 | KARPOWICZ JANUSZ | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
362 | KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
363 | KARWASZ ANDRZEJ | 1978 | PAKOŚĆ | START PAKOŚĆ | POLSKA | |
364 | KARWECKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | PRZEBUDZENIE MOCY .... | POLSKA | |
365 | KASPROWICZ PAWEŁ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | AVENATEAM | POLSKA | |
366 | KASPROWICZ SZYMON | 1970 | PUSZCZYKOWO | AMATOR | POLSKA | |
367 | KASPRZAK EWA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
368 | KASPRZAK MARIETTA | 1993 | MOGILNO | POLSKA | ||
369 | KASZOWICZ MAREK | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
370 | KATULSKI RADOSŁAW | 1984 | GĄSAWA | SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | POLSKA | |
371 | KAWALERSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | NIEMCZ | KRISIANKA | POLSKA | |
372 | KAWIAK CZAREK | 1975 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
373 | KAZUBOWSKI JACEK | 1967 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | 45PLUS | POLSKA | |
374 | KAŹMIERCZAK PAWEŁ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | PLAYBALLE | POLSKA | |
375 | KĄTNIK JACEK | 1970 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
376 | KEMPKA AGATA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
377 | KĘDZIERSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
378 | KIECA ANDRZEJ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
379 | KIELCZYK JOANNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
380 | KIEŁKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1978 | TORUŃ | BUDLEX | POLSKA | |
381 | KIJEWSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
382 | KILAN KACPER | 1997 | OSÓWIEC | POLSKA | ||
383 | KIN ADRIAN | 1986 | GOSTYŃ | ALBANNERS | POLSKA | |
384 | KINAL MACIEJ | 1979 | PRĄDKI | BBB TRI | POLSKA | |
385 | KITKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1971 | OSIELSKO | NO I TEAM | POLSKA | |
386 | KLEDZIK REMIGIUSZ | 1989 | CHOMIĄŻA SZLACHECKA | POLSKA | ||
387 | KLEIN ANNA | 1986 | TORUN | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA | |
388 | KLEIN ŁUKASZ | 1983 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
389 | KLEWICZ JOLANTA | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
390 | KLIMEK KAROLINA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
391 | KLIMKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
392 | KLONOWSKI MACIEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
393 | KLONOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1882 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
394 | KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1975 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
395 | KLÓSKA FABIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
396 | KLÓSKA JAREK | 1985 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
397 | KŁONIECKI MATEUSZ | 1988 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
398 | KŁOSOWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | WWW.JABEX.COM.PL | POLSKA | |
399 | KMIEĆ ŁUKASZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
400 | KNIOŁA LUCYNA | 1968 | NAKLO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
401 | KOBUSIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1969 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
402 | KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1971 | ZGIERZ | APAK-FOL | POLSKA | |
403 | KOCHAŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1987 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
404 | KOJAK KAMIL | 1984 | TORUŃ | KOJAK TEAM | POLSKA | |
405 | KOLSKI RADEK | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | VAUPE TEAM | POLSKA | |
406 | KOŁACZ ANNA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
407 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK MICHAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
408 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK EWELINA | 1994 | KALISZ | BASTER TEAM | POLSKA | |
409 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK MAREK | 1970 | KALISZ | BASTER TEAM | POLSKA | |
410 | KOŁODZIEJSKI MIECZYSŁAW | 1968 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
411 | KONECKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | ŻNIN | KONEŚ TEAM | POLSKA | |
412 | KONKEL BARTOSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
413 | KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKAPOLSKA | |
414 | KONOPKA AGNIESZKA | 1977 | SUCHY LAS | POLSKA | ||
415 | KONSTANCZAK MARCIN | 1982 | DOBRCZ | POLSKA | ||
416 | KONWIŃSKA ADRIANNA | 1995 | GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | ||
417 | KOŃCZAL ROBERT | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
418 | KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1989 | POZNAŃ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
419 | KOPYCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
420 | KORDYLA SZYMON | 1992 | INOWROCŁAW | ORVIT | POLSKA | |
421 | KORNELUK PIOTR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
422 | KORNET PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
423 | KOROBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1996 | DĘBNO | WCZASYMARZEN.PL | POLSKA | |
424 | KOSICKA IWONA | 1979 | SŁUPSK | STOPA SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
425 | KOSIEDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
426 | KOŚCIŃSKA KAMILA | 2000 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
427 | KOŚCIŃSKA KORNELIA | 1983 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
428 | KOTLAREK DAWID | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | PLAYBALLE | POLSKA | |
429 | KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA ANNA | 1981 | ŚLESIN | GORZEŃ RUN | POLSKA | |
430 | KOWAL KONRAD | 1986 | PLOCK | GEDEON PLOCK | POLSKA | |
431 | KOWALIK WALDEMAR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
432 | KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | KK KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | POLSKA | |
433 | KOZAKIEWICZ ROBERT | 1973 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
434 | KOZIBRODA MARCIN | 1976 | SZCZECINEK | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
435 | KOZIK ANNA | 1969 | PRUSZCZ | RUN TEAM PRUSZCZ | POLSKA | |
436 | KOZLOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
437 | KOZŁOWSKA NATALIA | 2000 | TRZEMESZNO | POLSKA | ||
438 | KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | KONIN | POLSKA | ||
439 | KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
440 | KRAJDA PIOTR | 1976 | ŁOCHOWICE | BBL BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
441 | KRAJECKA LILIANA | 1974 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
442 | KRAJEWSKA LUCYNA | 1976 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
443 | KRAJEWSKA MARTA | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
444 | KRAJEWSKI ADAM | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
445 | KRAJEWSKI ADAM | 1977 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
446 | KRAJNIK JONATAN | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
447 | KRALSKA KSENIA | 1978 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | ||
448 | KRAM MAREK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
449 | KRASIN PAWEŁ | 1986 | POZNAŃ | KASIA I PAWEŁ TEAM | POLSKA | |
450 | KRASIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
451 | KRASIŃSKI PIOTR | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
452 | KRAŚKIEWICZ SZYMON | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
453 | KRAWCZYK MONIKA | 1995 | CHOMĘCICE | POLSKA | ||
454 | KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | TORUŃ | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
455 | KROLL AGNIESZKA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
456 | KROPOP JOANNA | 1974 | LINDAU | NIEMCY | ||
457 | KRÓLICZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
458 | KRUEGER KAROLINA | 1978 | ŁOCHOWICE | ŁOCHOWICE.PL | POLSKA | |
459 | KRUPA KATARZYNA | 1992 | TLEŃ | DECATHLON FORDON TEAM | POLSKA | |
460 | KRUSZYŃSKI JERZY | 1952 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
461 | KRUTUL KASIA | 1974 | MORZEWIEC | POLSKA | ||
462 | KRUTUL MACIEJ | 1964 | MORZEWIEC | AMATOR | POLSKA | |
463 | KRYSKE BARTOSZ | 1985 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
464 | KRYSKE MARIUSZ | 1982 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
465 | KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT | 1973 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
466 | KRZANIK MARTYNA | 1989 | ŁABISZYN | PULPETY | POLSKA | |
467 | KRZANIK MATEUSZ | 1990 | KAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKI | PULPETY | POLSKA | |
468 | KRZYSZTOFIK KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
469 | KRZYŻANOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
470 | KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ | 1989 | KIELCE | POLSKA | ||
471 | KUBANEK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA | |
472 | KUBIAK DARIUSZ | 1994 | BEDOŃ | KILERY | POLSKA | |
473 | KUBIAK MAGDALENA | 1995 | SADKI | BUNKROWNICY | POLSKA | |
474 | KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA | 1962 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
475 | KUC WIOLETA | 1993 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
476 | KUCHARSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
477 | KUCHCIŃSKI KAROL | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
478 | KUCZEK MONIKA | 1980 | RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | ||
479 | KUCZEK PIOTR | 1978 | RADZIEJÓW | ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
480 | KUGACZ ANETA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
481 | KUJAWA ADAM | 1976 | ŚWIECIE | KEEEPER | POLSKA | |
482 | KUJAWA DANIEL | 1983 | INOWROCŁAW | 56. BAZA LOTNICZA | POLSKA | |
483 | KUJAWA SEBASTIAN | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
484 | KUJDA DOROTA | 1980 | OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | POLSKA | |
485 | KUK PIOTR | 1977 | OSTROMECKO | KABEL TEAM | POLSKA | |
486 | KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
487 | KULBAKA DAWID | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
488 | KULIK TOMASZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
489 | KULIKOWSKI ROMAN | 1972 | ZALASEWO | POLSKA | ||
490 | KULIKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1995 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
491 | KULINSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
492 | KUNDE TOMASZ | 1990 | LIPNIKI | BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAM | POLSKA | |
493 | KURDELSKA DOROTA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
494 | KUROWSKA BARBARA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
495 | KUROWSKI RAFAŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
496 | KURZAJEWSKI MACIEJ | 1973 | WARSZAWA | BIEGAJMY RAZEM | POLSKA | |
497 | KUSTER MICHAL | 1988 | WYSOKA | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
498 | KUSTER MICHAL | 1988 | WYSOKA | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
499 | KUSTOSZ WOJCIECH | 1971 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | POLSKA | ||
500 | KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | PRUSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
501 | KUZIEL MARCIN | 1985 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | BLACK RUNNING STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA | |
502 | KUZIMSKA ANNA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
503 | KWASEK WOJCIECH | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
504 | KWASIGROCH ŁUKASZ | 1983 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | WYSADZENI Z FOTELA | POLSKA | |
505 | KWIATKOWSKA MARTA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BEAGLE RUNNER TEAM | POLSKA | |
506 | KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | KAWUEŚ | POLSKA | |
507 | KWIDZIŃSKA ANNA | 1979 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
508 | LANGE MONIKA | 1976 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
509 | LANGE WALDEMAR | 1969 | SZUBIN | JFTC SU | POLSKA | |
510 | LASSAK BARTOSZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
511 | LATO SŁAWEK | 1975 | MUROWANIEC | MUROWANIEC TEAM | POLSKA | |
512 | LEKTARSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1978 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
513 | LEMAŃCZYK MICHAŁ | 1981 | JEŻEWO | POLSKA | ||
514 | LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | KRUSZWICA | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
515 | LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
516 | LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
517 | LEWANDOWSKI JACEK | 1983 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
518 | LEWANDOWSKI JAN | 1975 | MOGILNO | POLSKA | ||
519 | LEWANDOWSKI REMIGIUSZ | 1959 | ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA | ||
520 | LEWANDOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1952 | LIPNO | POLSKA | ||
521 | LEWANDOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW | 1954 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
522 | LEWICKI PIOTR | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | OPTIMA CARDIO TEAM | POLSKA | |
523 | LIBERA SABINA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
524 | LIBERACKA JUSTYNA | 1983 | PŁOCK | POLSKA | ||
525 | LIGMANOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | |
526 | LISIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
527 | LISOWSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
528 | LISOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
529 | LODWIK MATEUSZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
530 | LORKOWSKA BEATA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
531 | LUDKOWSKA ALICJA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | ELEMENTS | POLSKA | |
532 | LUDKOWSKA ALICJA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | ELEMENTS | POLSKA | |
533 | LUDKOWSKA ALICJA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | ELEMENTS | POLSKA | |
534 | LUDKOWSKI DAWID | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
535 | LUDWINIAK BOGDAN | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | 45PLUS | POLSKA | |
536 | LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
537 | LUZAK MAGDALENA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
538 | ŁAŃCUCKA AGNIESZKA | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
539 | ŁASIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1974 | BORÓWNO | POLSKA | ||
540 | ŁĘGA TOMASZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | BBL TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
541 | ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
542 | ŁOWICKI BARTOSZ | 1989 | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | POLSKA | |
543 | ŁUKASIEWICZ EWELINA | 1994 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | ||
544 | ŁUKASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
545 | ŁUKASIK JOANNA | 1993 | POSADA | POLSKA | ||
546 | ŁUKOMSKA MONIKA | 1979 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
547 | ŁUKOMSKI FILIP | 1977 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
548 | ŁUŻYŃSKI KAMIL | 1994 | LUBAWA | POLSKA | ||
549 | ŁYCZYWEK TOMASZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
550 | MACHULSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | KOSZALIN | FURNIKO FABRYKA MEBLI | POLSKA | |
551 | MACIĄGA JAKUB | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
552 | MACIEJEWSKA KAMILA | 1981 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POLSKA | |
553 | MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
554 | MACKOJĆ SEBASTIAN | 1980 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
555 | MACKOWIAK ANNA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
556 | MAĆKOWIAK TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
557 | MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
558 | MAGDZIAK ŁUKASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | DECATHLON TEAM FORDON | POLSKA | |
559 | MAJCHRZAK DAWID | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
560 | MAJDAN ADAM | 1980 | ŁUBIANKA | POLSKA | ||
561 | MAJEWSKA RYSZARDA | 1956 | OSIELSKO | POLSKA | ||
562 | MAJEWSKI ZDZISŁAW | 1959 | TORUŃ | EDF TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
563 | MAJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
564 | MAKAROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | WARSZAWA | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
565 | MAKLAKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW | 1983 | OSTROWITE | CSAIU | POLSKA | |
566 | MAKOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
567 | MALINOWSKA ANNA | 1985 | LISI OGON | POLSKA | ||
568 | MAŁAWA KASIA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | BENEFITKSO | POLSKA | |
569 | MAŁECKI JAKUB | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
570 | MAŁKOWSKI IWO | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
571 | MAMYS WOJCIECH | 1993 | DOBRCZ | WKRM | POLSKA | |
572 | MANDOSIK BERNADETA | 1954 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA | |
573 | MANDOSIK JERZY | 1953 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA | |
574 | MARCINIAK JUSTYNA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
575 | MARCINIAK WITOLD | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
576 | MARICONTI VICTORIA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
577 | MARKLIK GRAŻYNA | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
578 | MARKOWSKA IZABELA | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
579 | MARTYNOWICZ MICHAŁ | 1972 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
580 | MASLANKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1967 | RADZEWICE | POLSKA | ||
581 | MAŚLIŃSKI MIROSŁAW | 1965 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
582 | MATERNA HANNA | 1975 | TORUŃ | BUDLEX | POLSKA | |
583 | MATUSZAK DARIUSZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1BLOG BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
584 | MATUSZCZAK KATARZYNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
585 | MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
586 | MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
587 | MAZUROWSKI ROBERT | 1978 | TORUN | BBL TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
588 | MĄDRY MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
589 | MEDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAGIC TEAM | POLSKA | |
590 | MEJGIER PAWEŁ | 1970 | SYPNIEWO | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
591 | MEJSNER-HERMELIN MONIKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | KANCELARIA HMM | POLSKA | |
592 | MELLIS MARIA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
593 | MENDYK TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
594 | MIAZGA KATARZYNA | 1988 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
595 | MIAZGA PATRYCJA | 1991 | ŁABISZYN | POLSKA | ||
596 | MICHALSKA PATRYCJA | 1993 | SMÓLNIK | POLSKA | ||
597 | MICHAŁEK KAROLINA | 1976 | CIECHOCIN | ORVIT CLINIC | POLSKA | |
598 | MICHAŁEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | POZNAŃ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
599 | MIERZYŃSKI JAKUB | 1994 | LUBAWA | POLSKA | ||
600 | MILECKI MIKOŁAJ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
601 | MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
602 | MINKIEWICZ MARTA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
603 | MINTA ADAM | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
604 | MIROWSKA ANNA | 1974 | PRZYŁĘKI | POLSKA | ||
605 | MIROWSKI MARIUSZ | 1971 | PRZYŁĘKI | POLSKA | ||
606 | MISIAK MACIEJ | 1968 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
607 | MISZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
608 | MOE KRISTOFFER | 1989 | TRONDHEIM | TEAM KLÆBU | NORWAY | |
609 | MORAWSKI MAREK | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
610 | MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
611 | MOROSZCZAK DOMINIKA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
612 | MOTYLEWSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | CHEŁMNO | ARMAR PROFIAUTO | POLSKA | |
613 | MOTYLIŃSKI MAREK | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | MOTYLIŃSKI | POLSKA | |
614 | MRUK TOMASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
615 | MRUK - KOZŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1981 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
616 | MRUK-HORODECKA KORNELIA | 1977 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
617 | MUCYK MAŁGOSIA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB | POLSKA | |
618 | MUDZIEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
619 | MUL MAREK | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
620 | MURACZEWSKI PIOTR | 1981 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
621 | MUSIAŁ ELWIRA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLAND | |
622 | MUSIAŁ MICHAŁ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
623 | MYK MARIUSZ | 1983 | GOSTYCYN | POLSKA | ||
624 | NADOLNA AURELIA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ | POLSKA | |
625 | NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM | POLSKA | |
626 | NAGORZYSKI AREK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
627 | NAGÓRKA ANIA | 1978 | ŁUBIANKA | POLSKA | ||
628 | NAPIERAJ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1987 | SIEMOWO | ALBANNERS | POLSKA | |
629 | NAPIERAJ SONIA | 1992 | GOSTYŃ | ALBANNERS | POLSKA | |
630 | NARLOCH ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
631 | NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | VAUPE TEAM | POLSKA | |
632 | NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | VAUPE TEAM | POLSKA | |
633 | NAWROCKI DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
634 | NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR | 1982 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
635 | NIECIECKI WOJTEK | 1983 | TORUŃ | ORVIT | POLSKA | |
636 | NIEDBALSKA ANNA | 1970 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM ŻNIN | POLSKA | |
637 | NIEDBALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1972 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM ŻNIN | POLSKA | |
638 | NIENARTOWICZ BARTEK | 0 | TORUŃ | ORVIT | POLSKA | |
639 | NIKOŁAJEW MONIKA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
640 | NOCHOWICZ SEBASTIAN | 1976 | OBORNIKI WLKP | SPARTA OBORNIKI | POLSKA | |
641 | NOWACZYK MARTA | 1983 | GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA RUN TEAM | POLSKA | |
642 | NOWACZYK SZYMON | 1974 | GĄSAWA | POLSKA | ||
643 | NOWAK ROMAN | 1972 | WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | ||
644 | NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | 1977 | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POLSKA | ||
645 | NOWICKI MARCIN | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | LASERFIGHT | POLSKA | |
646 | NUNZEK AGNIESZKA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
647 | OBRZEŻGIEWICZ MAREK | 1963 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
648 | 1 | OCHAL PAWEŁ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM OCHAL | POLSKA |
649 | OEKNIGK-URBANSKA DOROTA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
650 | OKRUTNIK MATEUSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
651 | OLEK AGNIESZKA | 1978 | TORUŃ | BUDLEX | POLSKA | |
652 | OLSZEWSKA ADRIANNA | 1995 | MROCZA | POLSKA | ||
653 | OLSZEWSKA BARBARA | 1990 | GDAŃSK | TUMBO TEAM | POLSKA | |
654 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | WWW.KOSZULKISPORTOWE.COM | POLSKA | |
655 | OPION ŁUKASZ | 1981 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
656 | OROŃ OLGA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
657 | ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | - | POLSKA | |
658 | ORZŁOWSKA DIANA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | ELEMENTS | POLSKA | |
659 | OSIŃSKA KAROLINA | 1993 | KOŁACZKOWO | POLSKA | ||
660 | OSTAPCZUK KAMIL | 1976 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
661 | OSTOJA MARIUSZ | 1974 | INOWROCLAW | ZUMI CLUB | POLSKA | |
662 | OSTOJSKI TOMASZ | 1992 | ŁYSOMICE | OSTOJA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
663 | PACZKOWSKI PIOTR | 1971 | OSIELSKO | GLKS OSIELSKO | POLSKA | |
664 | PAĆKO EWA | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POWER WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | |
665 | PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | UKS KOPERNIK | POLSKA | |
666 | PAKULSKI JAROSŁAW | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
667 | PALACZ MIROSŁAW | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
668 | PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
669 | PALIŃSKI MACIEJ | 2000 | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA | |
670 | PAŁASZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1991 | RUCEWKO | POLSKA | ||
671 | PAŁKA MICHAŁ | 1979 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POLSKA | |
672 | PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
673 | PASIEKA MAGDA | 1981 | MROCZA | MAM TĘ MOC | POLSKA | |
674 | PASIEKA TOMASZ | 1976 | MROCZA | KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO | POLSKA | |
675 | PASTWA PAULINA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZAŁOGA ADASIA | POLSKA | |
676 | PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ | 1978 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POLSKA | |
677 | PATKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1986 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
678 | PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
679 | PAWAK ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | IPA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
680 | PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
681 | PAWLAK EDYTA | 1983 | OLSZTYN | POLSKA | ||
682 | PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR | 1985 | POLICE | UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE | POLSKA | |
683 | PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1967 | ZIELONKA | JFTC SU | POLSKA | |
684 | PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
685 | PAWŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1993 | TORUŃ | T2/4 | POLSKA | |
686 | PEŻYŃSKA ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
687 | PIECHOCKI RAFAŁ | 1999 | JARUŻYN | POLSKA | ||
688 | PIECHOWIAK PATRYCJA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
689 | PIECZKA EWELINA | 1995 | BYSŁAW | POLSKA | ||
690 | PIECZKA MARCIN | 1990 | BYSŁAW | NITRO-CHEM | POLSKA | |
691 | PIEKARSKA SANDRA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
692 | PIEKARSKI MAREK | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
693 | PIEKARSKI WALDEMAR | 1983 | ŻNIN | PAŁKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
694 | PIEKUT JACEK | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
695 | PIEŃKOS LIDIA | 1975 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | ||
696 | PIERUCKA EWA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
697 | PIERZCHAŁA ANNA | 1988 | PABIANICE | POLSKA | ||
698 | PIETRAS MARCIN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
699 | PIETRASZAK TOMASZ | 1971 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
700 | PIETRZAK MACIEJ | 1994 | MŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
701 | PIETRZAK MARTA | 1967 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
702 | PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
703 | PINCZEWSKA ALICJA | 1974 | KAMIEŃ | YASUMI | POLSKA | |
704 | PINCZEWSKI ROBERT | 1977 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
705 | PINIARSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | MOGILNO | POLSKA | ||
706 | PIŃSKA SYLWIA | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
707 | PIWECKA EWA | 1978 | TRZCIANKA | POLSKA | ||
708 | PLEWA BARTOSZ | 1976 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
709 | PLEWIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
710 | PLUTA GNIEWOMIR | 1981 | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA | |
711 | PŁOCIŃSKA PATRYCJA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
712 | POCZWARDOWSKA WERONIKA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZAŁOGA ADASIA | POLSKA | |
713 | PODBORNY PIOTR | 1973 | TORUŃ | GRP TEAM | POLSKA | |
714 | PODEMSKA PATRYCJA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
715 | PODLECKA PAULA | 1994 | PIŁA | NIEZRZESZONA | POLSKA | |
716 | PODOLSKI BARTOSZ | 1985 | TORUŃ | ORVIT | POLSKA | |
717 | POPIELIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
718 | POPIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
719 | POPIESZ AGNIESZKA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
720 | POPIESZ ZBIGNIEW | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA | POLSKA | |
721 | POPOWSKA BARBARA | 1955 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
722 | POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1955 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
723 | PORA JACEK | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
724 | POSTAREMCZAK JACEK | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
725 | POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
726 | POTURALSKI DARIUSZ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
727 | POZORSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1956 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
728 | PROKOP PAWEŁ | 1971 | TARNOW | POLSKA | ||
729 | PROKOPIUK BOŻENA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
730 | PRZEORSKA-WASILEWSKA EMILIA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
731 | PRZYBYŁA AGATA | 1994 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
732 | PRZYBYŁEK ANDRZEJ | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
733 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI ROBERT | 1973 | OSÓWIEC | FABRYKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA | |
734 | PRZYBYTKOWSKI MAREK | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
735 | PRZYWARA PIOTR | 1973 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
736 | PUDLISZAK JEREMI | 1973 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | POLSKA | ||
737 | PULKOWSKA NATALIA | 1983 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
738 | PULS JAKUB | 1986 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
739 | RACINOWSKI ARTUR | 1972 | OSIELSKO | POLSKA | ||
740 | RADZIKOWSKI MARCIN | 1984 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
741 | RAK WALDEMAR | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
742 | RAKOWICZ KATARZYNA | 1974 | KÓRNIK | POLSKA | ||
743 | RAKOWSKA NATALIA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
744 | RAKOWSKI WIESŁAW | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | UKS KOPERNIK BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
745 | RASSALSKA ROMA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
746 | RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
747 | RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
748 | RATAJCZAK JAKUB | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
749 | RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | TASTY & HEALTHY | POLSKA | |
750 | RAUT WIESŁAW | 1948 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
751 | RECLAF JULIA | 1994 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
752 | REDECKA KAROLINA | 1986 | TŁUCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
753 | REDMANN EDYTA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA | |
754 | REINLENDER JENNIFER | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
755 | REMLINGER MICHAŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
756 | ROCHOWIAK AGATA | 1994 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
757 | ROJ DANUTA | 1973 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
758 | ROLA WERONIKA | 1989 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
759 | ROSIAK DARIUSZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | #ZAWSZEPOZLOTO | POLSKA | |
760 | RÓG TOMASZ | 1982 | KOTOMIERZ | POLSKA | ||
761 | RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
762 | RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | USTANÓW | POLSKA | ||
763 | RUJNA KATARZYNA | 1974 | PRZYSIEK | POLSKA | ||
764 | RUTA JOANNA | 1973 | WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | ||
765 | RUTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
766 | RUTKOWSKI ADAM | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
767 | RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
768 | RYBACKI MARCIN | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
769 | RYBAK PAWEŁ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
770 | RYCHLEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
771 | RYDELSKA KINGA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
772 | RYDLEWSKA KINGA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLAND | |
773 | RYDLEWSKI KAMIL | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | PASIOO.COM | POLSKA | |
774 | RYŻYCKI TOMASZ | 1992 | CZARNE | POLSKA | ||
775 | RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
776 | SADOWSKI JAKUB | 1986 | PRZASNYSZ | POLSKA | ||
777 | SALAMON WOJCIECH | 1982 | CHEŁMŻA | POLSKA | ||
778 | SALITA LECH | 1960 | GNIEZNO | ALTOM GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
779 | SAMUL EWA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
780 | SAS ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
781 | SAUKENS MARIUSZ | 1976 | POMARZANOWICE | POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
782 | SAWUŁA WOJCIECH | 1978 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
783 | SCHMELTER ANDRZEJ | 1981 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
784 | SCHMIDT RYSZARD | 1968 | WIĘCBORK | WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
785 | SCHNEIDER JOANNA | 1983 | OSIELSKO | POLSKA | ||
786 | SEBASTIANOWICZ KALINA | 1990 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
787 | SEBASTIAŃSKA DOROTA | 1978 | GDAŃSK | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | POLSKA | |
788 | SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
789 | SERGIEL MARIUSZ | 1973 | KALISZ | KALISZ BIEGA | POLSKA | |
790 | SEWERYN JAROSŁAW | 1978 | WYSOKA | POLSKA | ||
791 | SIERANT MARIAN | 1959 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
792 | SIERANT OSKAR | 1975 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPORT FACTORY | POLSKA | |
793 | SIERPIEŃ MAREK | 1990 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
794 | SITARSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1982 | KAMIONKI | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
795 | SIUDA SEBASTIAN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | RM | POLSKA | |
796 | SKALISZ RYSZARD | 1946 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
797 | SKIBIŃSKA MONIKA | 1981 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
798 | SKORCZ MARCIN | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
799 | SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ | 1972 | TORUŃ | SKOWROON | POLSKA | |
800 | SKÓRZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1977 | ZŁAWIEŚ MAŁA | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POLSKA | |
801 | SKRZESZEWSKA MONIKA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
802 | SKWARCZYŃSKI RADEK | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
803 | SŁOWIŃSKI PIOTR | 1987 | STRZELNO | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
804 | SMALA SZYMON | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
805 | SMEJA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | TUCHOLA | RUNEDA | POLSKA | |
806 | SMOCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | 4F | POLSKA | |
807 | SMYKOWSKI MARCIN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
808 | SOBCZAK WOJCIECH | 1969 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | ||
809 | SOBIECKI JAROSŁAW | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
810 | SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
811 | SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
812 | SOCHOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1975 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
813 | SONDEJ RAFAŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | JFTC SU | POLSKA | |
814 | SOSIŃSKI DAWID | 1984 | GNIEZNO | IMPERIAL RUNNING TEAM POLSKA | POLSKA | |
815 | SOSIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | GNIEZNO | SZWAGRY TEAM GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
816 | SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1971 | ŁOCHOWICE | POLSKA | ||
817 | SPINELLI GABRIELE | 1984 | WROCŁAW | SPORTYARD | POLSKA | |
818 | SPLIT MAREK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZBIEGIEMCZASU | POLSKA | |
819 | SPLITT WOJCIECH | 1979 | DRĄŻNO | POLSKA | ||
820 | SPRAWKA MICHAŁ | 1995 | GĄDECZ | POLSKA | ||
821 | SPYCHALSKI WALDEMAR | 1970 | ŁOCHOWICE | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
822 | STACHNIUK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | JFTC SU | POLSKA | |
823 | STACHOWICZ ANNA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
824 | STACHYRA MONIKA | 1993 | MAŁKOWO | POLSKA | ||
825 | STANECKA ANNA | 1984 | SZCZYTNIKI | POLSKA | ||
826 | STANECKI MATEUSZ | 1984 | SZCZYTNIKI | POLSKA | ||
827 | STARCZEWSKI PIOTR | 1989 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
828 | STARSZAK MARCIN | 1982 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
829 | STARSZAK MONIKA | 1983 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
830 | STASIAK BARTOSZ | 1989 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
831 | STAWCZYK DARIUSZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
832 | STAWICKI ZBIGNIEW | 1971 | PŁOCK | BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM | POLSKA | |
833 | STĘPIEŃ EWA | 1979 | TORUŃ | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POLSKA | |
834 | STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ | 1974 | JARUŻYN | POLSKA | ||
835 | STĘPNIEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
836 | STOBNICKI MATEUSZ | 1993 | NOWE GRABIE | POLSKA | ||
837 | STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1993 | JANIKOWO | POLSKA | ||
838 | STRABEL PIOTR | 1955 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
839 | STRABEL ŁUKASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | LUKAS | POLSKA | |
840 | STRANZ-SOBALKOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
841 | STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
842 | STRUCIŃSKA WIOLETTA | 1982 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POWER WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | |
843 | STRUMIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | KOSZALIN | ŻYTNIA TEAM | POLSKA | |
844 | STRYCZYŃSKI MAREK | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
845 | SUDZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
846 | SULL KACPER | 1998 | WODNICA | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
847 | SULSKA MARTA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
848 | SUPEŁ ZBIGNIEW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
849 | SYCZUK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | DĄBROWA CHELMINSKA | POLSKA | ||
850 | SYNAKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1982 | BRZOZA | ES-TEAM | POLSKA | |
851 | SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1979 | BRZOZA | ES-TEAM | POLSKA | |
852 | SZABO - MOSKAL JADWIGA | 1967 | BOROWNO | INDYWIDUALNIE | POLSKA | |
853 | SZADŁOWSKI DAREK | 1978 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
854 | SZAŁAPSKA MONIKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | BUDLEX | POLSKA | |
855 | SZARMACH KACPER | 1989 | GRÓDEK | BIEGAJ Z WSL | POLSKA | |
856 | SZATTEN DAWID | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
857 | SZCZEBLEWSKI WITOLD | 1961 | ŁOCHOWO | MOTOTURYSTYKA.COM | POLSKA | |
858 | SZCZELASZCZYK JOANNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
859 | SZCZEPANIAK TOMASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSSTEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
860 | SZCZEPAŃSKA BEATA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | JFTC SU | POLSKA | |
861 | SZCZEPAŃSKI MAREK | 1981 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | WYSADZENI Z FOTELA | POLSKA | |
862 | SZCZERBA MACIEJ | 1972 | NIEMCZ | QDS24 | POLSKA | |
863 | SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR | 1973 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
864 | SZCZĘSNY PIOTR | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
865 | SZCZĘSNY PIOTR | 1990 | TULISZKÓW | MVM | POLSKA | |
866 | SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
867 | SZERSZUNOWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1966 | GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | ||
868 | SZESZKO FRYDERYKA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
869 | SZESZUŁA MICHAŁ | 1975 | OPALENICA | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
870 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
871 | SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA | 1994 | STRZELNO | POLSKA | ||
872 | SZMELTER MICHAŁ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
873 | SZMYCIŃSKA KINGA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHON | POLSKA | |
874 | SZOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
875 | SZOSTAK TOMASZ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | MBANK | POLSKA | |
876 | SZPERKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | DOBRCZ | POLSKA | ||
877 | SZTENDEREWICZ RENATA | 1982 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
878 | SZUBARTOWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
879 | SZUBARTOWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
880 | SZUKAJ KAROL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | KANAŁOWA 8 | POLSKA | |
881 | SZULC KAROLINA | 1984 | BIALOŚLIWIE | POLSKA | ||
882 | SZULC RADEK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
883 | SZWAJKA JAKUB | 1996 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
884 | SZWARC MARIUSZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
885 | SZYCH MARCIN | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | BARBELL SQUAD INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
886 | SZYMAŃSKI ALEKSANDER | 1972 | LUBOŃ | ALEKSANDER TEAM | POLSKA | |
887 | SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
888 | SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1979 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POLSKA | |
889 | SZYMCZAK MARCIN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
890 | SZYMECKI BARTOSZ | 1986 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA | |
891 | ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | JFTC SU | POLSKA | |
892 | ŚLADEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | GADECZ | GĄDECZ | POLSKA | |
893 | ŚLEFARSKI MARCIN | 1980 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
894 | ŚLESIŃSKA PATRYCJA | 1995 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
895 | ŚLĘGA PAWEŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
896 | ŚLIGA KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | WYRZYSK | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
897 | ŚLOT MICHAŁ | 1974 | TORUŃ | ORVIT | POLSKA | |
898 | ŚWIATLAK MAREK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | SOWA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
899 | ŚWIATLAK PIOTR | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | SOWA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
900 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1986 | OSIELSKO | PARIS TEAM | POLSKA | |
901 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI ROBERT | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
902 | ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | INDYWIDUALNIE | POLSKA | |
903 | TABER JERZY | 1966 | BRWINÓW | ACTIVE PROSPERIA RUNNING TEAM/STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK | POLSKA | |
904 | TABER KONRAD | 1996 | BRWINÓW | ACTIVE PROSPERIA RUNNING TEAM/STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK | POLSKA | |
905 | TADYCH BARTŁOMIEJ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
906 | TARASKA MARCIN | 1978 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POLSKA | |
907 | TARKOWSKA-KOCHAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1987 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
908 | TELIŻYN ALEKSANDRA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
909 | TELIŻYN HENRYKA | 1963 | BYDGISZCZ | POLSKA | ||
910 | TELMAN GABRIELA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
911 | TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
912 | TOMASZEWSKA DOROTA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
913 | TOMASZEWSKA ŻANETA | 1989 | GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE | POLSKA | ||
914 | TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
915 | TOMCZAK AGNIESZKA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
916 | TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
917 | TOPOLSKA EMILIA | 1987 | GRZEGORZEW | POLSKA | ||
918 | TRAWCZYŃSKI JACEK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
919 | TROSZYŃSKA KINGA | 1999 | INOWROCŁAW | BARBELL SQUAD | POLSKA | |
920 | TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ | 1947 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
921 | TRZCIŃSKA ANNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
922 | TRZCIŃSKA IZABELA | 1967 | TORUŃ | TEAM ORVIT | POLSKA | |
923 | TRZCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1988 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
924 | TRZCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
925 | TRZÓSŁO DOROTA | 1979 | WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | ||
926 | TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
927 | TWARDOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1991 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
928 | TWOREK MARCIN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
929 | TYMCZEWSKA ALICJA | 1998 | GNIEZNO | UKS GNIEZNO BIEGA | POLSKA | |
930 | TYSZKA RENATA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
931 | ULANDOWSKA-MONARCHA PATRYCJA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
932 | ULASZEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | UKW | POLSKA | |
933 | URBAŃSKA ADRIANNA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
934 | URBAŃSKI HUBERT | 1999 | PRUSZCZ | RUN TEAM PRUSZCZ | POLSKA | |
935 | WAJER MICHAŁ | 1985 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
936 | WALASZCZYK BEATA MARIA | 1974 | DŁUTÓW | POLSKA | ||
937 | WALENTYNOWICZ ANETA | 1977 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | POLSKA | |
938 | WALERIANCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1989 | WARSZAWA | BIMBROWNICY | POLSKA | |
939 | WALIGÓRA KAROLINA | 1974 | KOBYLARNIA | POLSKA | ||
940 | WASTOWSKI DAWID | 1991 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
941 | WASZAK IRENEUSZ | 1972 | WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | ||
942 | WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
943 | WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR | 1966 | KIEŁCZEWO | POLSKA | ||
944 | WDOWIAK DARIUSZ | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
945 | WDOWIAK KAMIL | 1991 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
946 | WERYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1992 | JANIKOWO | POLSKA | ||
947 | WESOŁOWSKA EWA | 1977 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
948 | WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
949 | WESOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | GORZEŃ RUN | POLSKA | |
950 | WESOŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1988 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
951 | WESOŁOWSKI ROLAND | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UMK | POLSKA | |
952 | 0 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
953 | WIATROWSKI JAKUB | 1993 | SZUBIN | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POLSKA | |
954 | WIĄCEK PIOTR | 1962 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
955 | WIECZORKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1984 | POZNAŃ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
956 | WIEKIERAK DOMINIKA | 1982 | MAKSYMILIWNOWO | POLSKA | ||
957 | WIELIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | OBORY | OBORY RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
958 | WIERSKI JAROSŁAW | 1972 | LIPNIKI | POLSKA | ||
959 | WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | NAVIME.PL | POLSKA | |
960 | WIKTOROWICZ DOMINIKA | 1987 | ŁABISZYN | POLSKA | ||
961 | WILCZYŃSKI JACEK | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
962 | WILI}SKI MAREK | 1959 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POWER WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | |
963 | WILK ANDRZEJ | 1991 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
964 | WIŚNIEWSKA BRYGIDA | 1989 | NIEŻYWIĘĆ | POLSKA | ||
965 | WIŚNIEWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1966 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
966 | WIŚNIEWSKA IWONA | 1980 | NIWY | POLSKA | ||
967 | WIŚNIEWSKA MARCJANNA | 1990 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
968 | WIŚNIEWSKA WIKTORIA | 1992 | GDAŃSK | TRZYMAM TEMPO TEAM | POLSKA | |
969 | WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1965 | TORUŃ | ORANGE POLSKA | POLSKA | |
970 | WIŚNIEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1998 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
971 | WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
972 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
973 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
974 | WŁODARCZYK ADAM | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
975 | WŁODARCZYK OLGA | 1996 | RUSZKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
976 | WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
977 | WNĘK NATALIA | 1993 | GRÓDEK | POLSKA | ||
978 | WODYŃSKI KAROL | 1989 | GDAŃSK | TRIMAMA / VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
979 | WOICKA KATARZYNA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
980 | WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSLAW | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
981 | WOJCIESZAK DARIUSZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
982 | WOJCIESZAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
983 | WOJDYLAK-PIEKUT BEATA | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
984 | WOJEWÓDZKI PIOTR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
985 | WOJTASIK MACIEJ | 1973 | KOTUŃ | POLSKA | ||
986 | WOJTCZAK PAWEL | 1985 | LOKIETNICA | PLOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | POLSKA | |
987 | WOJTYCKI PIOTR | 1987 | MASZEWO DUŻE | BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM | POLSKA | |
988 | WOJTYSIAK DOROTA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
989 | WONS RAFAL | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
990 | WOŹNIAK ALINA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
991 | WOŹNIAK PAWEŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
992 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
993 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
994 | WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
995 | WRÓBLEWSKI KEWIN | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
996 | WUJEK MAGDALENA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
997 | WYBORNA RENATA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
998 | WYRĄBKIEWICZ JANUSZ | 1957 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
999 | WYSOCKI JERZY | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRAK | POLSKA | |
1000 | ZABDYR EWELINA | 1991 | ŚLESIN | POLSKA | ||
1001 | ZABOROWSKI ROBERT | 1978 | ŁOCHOWO | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | POLSKA | |
1002 | ZACHWIEJA PAULINA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
1003 | ZAJĄC MATEUSZ | 1990 | GARZYN | ALBANNERS | POLSKA | |
1004 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MARCIN | 1974 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
1005 | ZAKOŚCIELNY KRZYSZTOF ZAKOŚCIELNY | 1965 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
1006 | ZAŁUBKA JAKUB | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | JFTC SU | POLSKA | |
1007 | ZARECKI PIOTR | 1985 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
1008 | ZARZYCKI MAREK | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
1009 | ZASADA WALDEMAR | 1962 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
1010 | ZASKURSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
1011 | ZAWAŁKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1981 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
1012 | ZBORAŁA DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | D&M | POLSKA | |
1013 | ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
1014 | ZIELINSKI JOZEF | 1953 | NAKŁO | NAKIELSKI K.B. | POLSKA | |
1015 | ZIELIŃSKA DOMINIKA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
1016 | ZIELIŃSKI KAROL | 1985 | TORUŃ | SUPPORT-RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
1017 | ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
1018 | ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
1019 | ZIEMNIAK ROBERT | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
1020 | ZIEWIEC PATRYK | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
1021 | ZIMERMAN MARGOTA | 1972 | SIERPC | POLSKA | ||
1022 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | 1965 | JANIKOWO | ZGUBIŁEM SPONSORA | POLSKA | |
1023 | ZŁOTKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1967 | ZAKOPANE | CIENIASY | POLSKA | |
1024 | ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR | 1975 | NIWY | POLSKA | ||
1025 | ZNANIECKI WOJCIECH | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | FOODCOST | POLSKA | |
1026 | ZWALIŃSKI MARCIN | 1974 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
1027 | ZWIĄZEK HANIA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
1028 | ZYGMUNT ROBERT | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
1029 | ŻARKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
1030 | ŻEGLARSKA NIKOLA | 1997 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
1031 | ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA | 1966 | RUNOWO | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
1032 | ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMEK MAGDALENA | 1987 | NIEMCZ | DŻORDŻ | POLSKA | |
2 | ADAMKIEWICZ MARIAN | 1955 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
3 | ANASZEWICZ DAWID | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | BHP-SERVICE | POLSKA | |
4 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1990 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | RESEARCHDIRECT TEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | ANTCZAKI MACIEJ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
6 | ARENTEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1981 | TORUN | TORUN MULTISPORT TEAM | POLSKA | |
7 | AUGUSTYN STANISŁAW | 1993 | WILCZYN | POLSKA | ||
8 | AUGUSTYNEK MIKOŁAJ | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
9 | AUGUSTYNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1990 | GRYFINO | POLSKA | ||
10 | BAGIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1986 | KOSZALIN | POLSKA | ||
11 | BAGROWSKI MAREK | 1962 | JANOWO / K / DABROWY CHELMINSKIEJ | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE JANOWO BIEGA | POLSKA | |
12 | BALCEROWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | DŻORDŻ | POLSKA | |
13 | BALEWSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
14 | BALINOWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | GOLUB DOBRZYN | POLSKA | ||
15 | BAŁA ARTUR | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
16 | BAŁYS KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
17 | BANACH GRZEGORZ | 1965 | WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIE | POLSKA | ||
18 | BANASZAK MONIKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN-PASJA | POLSKA | |
19 | BANAŚ ADRIAN | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
20 | BANDOCH MARIUSZ | 1974 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
21 | BARANOWSKI ADAM | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
22 | BATORY NORBERT | 1994 | DĘBNO | WCZASYMARZEN.PL | POLSKA | |
23 | BĄK OSKAR | 1983 | MĄKOWARSKO | POLSKA | ||
24 | BĄKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
25 | BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ & RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
26 | BEHRENDT RAFAŁ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
27 | BEJGIER EDMUND | 1968 | OSIELSKO | POLSKA | ||
28 | BENDLEWSKI TOMASZ | 1965 | MROWINO | POLSKA | ||
29 | BENEDYKCIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1967 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
30 | BENETURSKI ADAM | 1986 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
31 | BERNACIAK MATEUSZ | 1991 | MOGILNO | POLSKA | ||
32 | BERNACKI DOMINIK | 1980 | CZARNOWO | POLSKA | ||
33 | BIAŁOBRZESKI MICHAŁ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
34 | BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | BTDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
35 | BIAŁY DAWID | 1991 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
36 | BIEL MAREK | 1974 | MAŁE RUDY | RUN BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
37 | BIESIADA JULIA | 1998 | CZARNOWO | POLSKA | ||
38 | BILINSKI WOJCIECH | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
39 | BINDEK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | KĘSOWO | POLSKA | ||
40 | BIŃCZYCKI MARIUSZ | 1980 | PODSMARDZEWO | POLSKA | ||
41 | BIŃKOWSKI DAREK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
42 | BIRKHOLZ JACEK | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
43 | BIRKHOLZ PAWEŁ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | DAJĘ RADĘ! | POLSKA | |
44 | BISKUP DOROTA | 1966 | BYDOSZCZ | DORCIA | POLSKA | |
45 | BIZON BARTOSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
46 | BŁACH PIOTR | 1988 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | POLSKA | ||
47 | BOBA DARIA | 1989 | POLANKA WIELKA | POLSKA | ||
48 | BOCH MARCIN | 1978 | TRZCIANKA | CRANSWICK CONVENIENCE FOOD | POLSKA | |
49 | BOGACZ MICHAŁ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
50 | BOGACZYK ŁUKASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
51 | BOINSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
52 | BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1971 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | CARPEDIEM | POLSKA | |
53 | BOJARSKA IZABELA | 1992 | OTWOCK | POLSKA | ||
54 | BOMBICKI MIŁOSZ | 1982 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
55 | BONALSKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
56 | BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1989 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO | POLSKA | |
57 | BOROWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | POLSKA | ||
58 | BRATEK ANDRZEJ | 1959 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
59 | BRĄCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
60 | BREDOW MAREK | 1959 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
61 | BRELIK GRZEGORZ | 1976 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
62 | BRUGMANN KATARZYNA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
63 | BRUSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | TB | POLSKA | |
64 | BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA | 1976 | CEKCYN | POLSKA | ||
65 | BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN | 1989 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
66 | BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR | 1992 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
67 | BUCHOLC ŁUKASZ | 1986 | PŁOCK | POLSKA | ||
68 | BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
69 | BUDNIK SLAWOMIR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
70 | BUDZIAK BARTOSZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
71 | BUKOLT BARTOSZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | PIĘĆDZIESIĄTAKI :) | POLSKA | |
72 | BURCHARDT MIRKA | 1952 | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
73 | BURZYŃSKI MAREK | 1975 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
74 | BUTRYM PIOTR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
75 | BUZALSKI ROBERT | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | ORANGE POLSKA | POLSKA | |
76 | BYDAŁEK ANDRZEJ | 1960 | KALISZ | YASUMI | POLSKA | |
77 | BYLICKA KATARZYNA | 1973 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
78 | CHARĘZIŃSKA LUCYNA | 1980 | PIŁA | LKB LESZNO | POLSKA | |
79 | CHIBOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1968 | POZNAN | POLSKA | ||
80 | CHLEBOWSKI KAROL | 1977 | REDA | GORDON RUN | POLSKA | |
81 | CHŁOPEK TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
82 | CHODUR AGNIESZKA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
83 | CHOJNICKA ANGELIKA | 1987 | DZIEMIONNA | POLSKA | ||
84 | CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ | POLSKA | |
85 | CHRUŚCICKI ZBIGNIEW | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
86 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI WIESŁAW | 1959 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
87 | CIACHERA IRENEUSZ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | INDYWIDUALNIE | POLSKA | |
88 | CICHOŃSKA ELŻBIETA | 1966 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
89 | CICHOŃSKA- BAZAK MARZENA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
90 | CIEMNY TOMASZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
91 | CIEPLOSTANSKA-MALINOWSKA EWELINA | 1998 | CZMOŃ | POLSKA | ||
92 | CIESZYŃSKI JAKUB | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
93 | CIEŚLIK TOMEK | 1984 | TARNOBRZEG | POLSKA | ||
94 | CIEŚLUK PIOTR | 1978 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | RIDE YOUR WAY SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | |
95 | CUDAK MAŁGORZATA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
96 | CYL DAWID | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
97 | CZAJKA ARTUR | 1974 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
98 | CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
99 | CZAPCZYK ADRIAN | 1981 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
100 | CZELEŃ SZYMON | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
101 | CZELIŃSKI LESZEK | 1964 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
102 | CZERWIŃSKI MIROSŁAW | 1967 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
103 | CZESZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1979 | TORUŃ | DW#43 | POLSKA | |
104 | CZUBAK TOMASZ | 1969 | ŁOWICZ | POLSKA | ||
105 | CZUPTA HIREK | 1974 | WARSZAWA | AON WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
106 | CZYRKO ANDRZEJ | 1980 | OLSZTYN | PZU INWESTYCJE / TFI PZU | POLSKA | |
107 | DANIEL PIOTR | 1984 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | KM PSP BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
108 | DANIEL TOMASZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
109 | DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1982 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
110 | DANIELSEN VEGARD | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM DANIELSEN | POLSKA | |
111 | DAŃCZUK JERZY | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
112 | DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | BARTOSZDABROWSKI.PL | POLSKA | |
113 | DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1994 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
114 | DECKA ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | SULĘCIN | 1,40 | POLSKA | |
115 | DEROŃ WALDEMAR | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
116 | DĘBSKI ADRIAN | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
117 | DĘBSKI RAFAŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | RST GRUPA | POLSKA | |
118 | DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR | 1970 | BISKUPIEC | BISKUPIEC | POLSKA | |
119 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI DARIUSZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BDG | POLSKA | |
120 | DOCZEKALSKA PAULINA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
121 | DOLATOWSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | KORONOWO | ACID DRINKERS | POLSKA | |
122 | DOMINIK MICHAŁ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | POLSKA | |
123 | DOMŻALSKA SŁAWOMIRA | 1970 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
124 | DOMŻALSKI MAREK | 1968 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
125 | DRABJEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
126 | DRZEWIECKI RAFAL | 1975 | NIEMCZ | RUN4FUN | POLSKA | |
127 | DRZYCIMSKA KATARZYNA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
128 | DUCHIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1969 | OSIELSKO | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
129 | DUCZKOWSKI DAMIAN | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | GAZDÓWKA | POLSKA | |
130 | DUDA MARCIN | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
131 | DUDEK DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
132 | DULIŃSKA DOROTA | 1976 | NIEMCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
133 | DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1966 | ŁOCHOWICE | POLSKA | ||
134 | DZIEDZIC DAWID | 1989 | BYGDOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
135 | DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ | 1992 | KIEŁPINO | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | POLSKA | |
136 | DZIERŻYC-HORNIAK ANNA | 1975 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
137 | DZWONKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1980 | WŁOCŁAWEK | MACH | POLSKA | |
138 | EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRI-SPACE | POLSKA | |
139 | ENGEL LESZEK | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
140 | ENGELGARDT KAROLINA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
141 | ERDMANN DOROTA | 1984 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | EURO KUJAWY | POLSKA | |
142 | ERIC COLIN | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | JFTC | POLSKA | |
143 | EWERTOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1973 | KOBYLNICA | POLSKA | ||
144 | FABROWSKI DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN&GO | POLSKA | |
145 | FAC DARIA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
146 | FAC DOROTA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
147 | FALEŃCZYK FABIAN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | FABIAN FALEŃCZYK | POLSKA | |
148 | FALKOWSKI IRENEUSZ | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
149 | FARULEWSKI PIOTR | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
150 | FILDEBRANDT BARBARA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | FTI | POLSKA | |
151 | FILIPIAK MICHAŁ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO | POLSKA | |
152 | FISCHER FILIP | 1995 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | ||
153 | FLOREK PAWEŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | REMEDIA TEAM | POLSKA | |
154 | FOGT MACIEJ | 1981 | KRUSZYNA | POLSKA | ||
155 | FORBOT DOMINIKA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
156 | FORMELLA OLA | 1998 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
157 | FRANCZAK WOJCIECH | 1959 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
158 | FRĄCKOWIAK MARTA | 1985 | MYŚLĘCINEK | POLSKA | ||
159 | FRYCKOWSKI ADAM | 1966 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
160 | FRYDRYCH TOMASZ | 1989 | ZAGNAŃSK | ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA/KKL | POLSKA | |
161 | FRYSIAK BARTOSZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
162 | FUNDATOR DARIUSZ | 1966 | CIELE | RAN-CIELE | POLSKA | |
163 | FURS WOJCIECH | 1968 | KOŁO | HURAGAN POWIERCIE | POLSKA | |
164 | GABIEC JACEK | 1972 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
165 | GABRYEL DOROTA | 1975 | TUCHOLA | POLSKA | ||
166 | GABRYEL WOJCIECH | 1973 | TUCHOLA | POLSKA | ||
167 | GACKOWSKA MONIKA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | KATEDRA BIOLOGII MEDYCZNEJ | POLSKA | |
168 | GACKOWSKI ARTUR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | OD JUTRA NIE BIEGAM | POLSKA | |
169 | GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
170 | GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
171 | GACZKOWSKI ROBERT | 1975 | ŻNIN | ŻNIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 | POLSKA | |
172 | GAJEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | AUTEX DEALER FIAT | POLSKA | |
173 | GAJEWSKI RYSZARD | 1967 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
174 | GALASINSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1989 | POLSKA | POLSKA | ||
175 | GALIŃSKI BARTEK | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
176 | GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | VITAMED BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
177 | GANCKOWSKI PIOTR | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
178 | GARNCARZ PAWEŁ | 1974 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
179 | GAWARECKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | KOSTRZYN | POLSKA | ||
180 | GIERACH MARCIN | 1977 | NIEMCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
181 | GIL MAŁGORZATA | 1989 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
182 | GLASNER RAFAŁ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ | POLSKA | |
183 | GŁADYCH ALEKSANDRA | 1996 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | ||
184 | GŁÓWCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1990 | BUDZISŁAW KOŚCIELNY | POLSKA | ||
185 | GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
186 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO | POLSKA | |
187 | GOŁUŃSKI JERZY | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
188 | GORDON JACEK | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | GORDON RUN | POLSKA | |
189 | GOŚCINIAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
190 | GOTOWALSKI DAMIAN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
191 | GOŹDZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1970 | KROBIA | JURMET | POLSKA | |
192 | GÓRAK MARCIN | 1979 | SADKI | POLSKA | ||
193 | GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
194 | GÓRNA-KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA MARTA | 1984 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
195 | GÓRNOWICZ PIOTR | 1984 | KĘSOWO | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
196 | GÓRNY MACIEJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM | POLSKA | |
197 | GÓRSKA JOANNA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
198 | GÓRSKA WERONIKA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
199 | GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1968 | ŁÓDŹ | MPK ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | |
200 | GRABARSKA MAGDALENA | 1986 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
201 | GRABOWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | VS | POLSKA | |
202 | GRACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
203 | GRAPATYN PIOTR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | POLSKA | |
204 | GRECHUTA TOMASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
205 | GREWIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1969 | WARSZAWA | LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
206 | GROCHOWSKI JAKUB | 1986 | WITOSŁAW | JW 1515 | POLSKA | |
207 | GRZECHNIK KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
208 | GRZEGORZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | NIEMCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
209 | GRZENIA JACEK | 1975 | NIEMCZ | MJGINVESTMENTS | POLSKA | |
210 | GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
211 | GUDZIŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1990 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
212 | GUDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1962 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
213 | GURTOWSKA MAGDA | 1981 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
214 | GUTOWSKI MACIEJ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
215 | GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL | 1989 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
216 | GŻYL MIKOŁAJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | 'EXODUS' | POLSKA | |
217 | HAMPEL ANNA | 1981 | POZNAŃ | HAMPEL POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
218 | HAMPEL MARCIN | 1979 | POZNAŃ | HAMPEL POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
219 | HAPAT MARCIN | 1987 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 3 NSB | POLSKA | |
220 | HASS ADAM | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
221 | HASS MICHAŁ | 1971 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
222 | HEJNICKI DARIUSZ | 1987 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
223 | HEJZA-KLIMCZAK MAGDA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA / ATOMÓWKI | POLSKA | |
224 | HELSZTAJN ROBERT | 1969 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
225 | HENICZ GRZEGORZ | 1965 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
226 | HERMAN GRZEGORZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
227 | HERMELIN WOJCIECH | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | KANCELARIA HMM | POLSKA | |
228 | HETEL ADAM | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB BIEGACZA EURO | POLSKA | |
229 | HETZIG PIOTR | 1967 | PIŁA | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | POLSKA | |
230 | HETZIG TOMASZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | DHTENIS AKADEMIA TENISOWA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
231 | HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA | |
232 | HORBACZEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1975 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
233 | HORNIAK ANDRZEJ | 1978 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
234 | HUMERSKI PIOTR | 1989 | GOZDZICHOWO | DANFLOR TEAM | POLSKA | |
235 | IMIOŁEK ARIEL | 1981 | TRZCIANKA | CPR POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
236 | JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
237 | JACIUBEK ANDRZEJ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
238 | JACKOWSKA ALICJA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN&FUN | POLSKA | |
239 | JACKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN&FUN | POLSKA | |
240 | JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
241 | JAJUGA MICHAŁ | 1980 | CZEMPIŃ | YAYO TEAM | POLSKA | |
242 | JAKUBEK ZBIGNIEW ZIBI | 1971 | GDAŃSK | TEAM TRÓJMIASTO | POLSKA | |
243 | JAKUBIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
244 | JAKUBIAK MAŁGORZATA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
245 | JAKUBOWSKA PAULINA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
246 | JAMRÓZ ROBERT | 1974 | MUROWANIEC | POLSKA | ||
247 | JANIK AGNIESZKA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
248 | JANIKOWSKA AWA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
249 | JANKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
250 | JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | LISEWO | NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD | POLSKA | |
251 | JANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | KRUSZYN | SPRINTERSI | POLSKA | |
252 | JANUSZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1989 | RADOM | COMPRO TEAM | POLSKA | |
253 | JASIEK ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
254 | JASIEK MAGDALENA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
255 | JASINIECKI WOJCIECH | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
256 | JASTRZĄB MICHAŁ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
257 | JAWORSKI MARCIN | 1976 | PŁOCK | BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM | POLSKA | |
258 | JAWORSKI MARCIN | 1974 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
259 | JAWORSKI RAFAŁ | 1984 | PIASECZNO | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
260 | JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ | 1968 | OSIELSKO | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
261 | JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | OSUCH PINOKIO | POLSKA | |
262 | JĘDRZEJCZYK SYLWESTER | 1964 | WYSTĘP | NAKIELSKI KB | POLSKA | |
263 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1976 | KOCZARGI STARE | PR1ME FITNESS & WELLNESS | POLSKA | |
264 | JURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
265 | KACPRZYK MICHAŁ | 1991 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
266 | KACZOREK ALICJA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
267 | KAFKA JACEK | 1978 | DOBRCZ | WODNIACY SĘPÓLNO | POLSKA | |
268 | KALLAS ANETTA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
269 | KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | RETKINIA RUN | POLSKA | |
270 | KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
271 | KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA | 1973 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
272 | KAMIŃSKI MARCIN | 1978 | TŁUCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
273 | KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | KEEEPER | POLSKA | |
274 | KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1972 | MUROWANIEC | POLSKA | ||
275 | KAMIŃSKI PIOTR | 1978 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
276 | KAMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1982 | SIERPC | SIERPC | POLSKA | |
277 | KANIEWSKI ARTUR | 1991 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
278 | KANIEWSKI MACIEJ | 1970 | POWIERCIE | PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA | |
279 | KANTORSKI ZBYSŁAW | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | COCA-COLA RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
280 | KAPCZYNSKI DANIEL | 1982 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
281 | KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | KISZKOWO | POLSKA | ||
282 | KARASZEWSKI NORBERT | 1987 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
283 | KARCZEWSKI ADRIAN | 1987 | KLESZCZELE | POCANCEROWANI.PL | POLSKA | |
284 | KAROLEWSKI ROBERT | 1980 | OSÓWIEC | POLSKA | ||
285 | KARWACKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | ZIELONKA | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
286 | KASTRAU MICHAŁ | 1979 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | BO LUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
287 | KASZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
288 | KATA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1988 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
289 | KAWA MARCIN | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | CUKIER & SERCE | POLSKA | |
290 | KAWAŁKOWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | WWW.ENCE-PENCE.PL | POLSKA | |
291 | KAZUBOWSKI JEREMIASZ | 1995 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
292 | KĘDZIERSKI ANDRZEJ | 1980 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | ||
293 | KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | DE-STRESS | POLSKA | |
294 | KILKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
295 | KINASIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
296 | KITA MATEUSZ | 1994 | WICHROWICE | POLSKA | ||
297 | KLICH SŁAWOMIR | 1985 | TORUŃ | DW#43 | POLSKA | |
298 | KLIMEK DAWID | 1993 | DRAGACZ | POLSKA | ||
299 | KLIMEK PAWEŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
300 | KLONOWSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | ŚWIECIE | PLATAN | POLSKA | |
301 | KNIOŁA ALINA | 1993 | JADWIŻYN | POLSKA | ||
302 | KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
303 | KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
304 | KOLOSSA TOMASZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | WWW.KOLOSSA.PL | POLSKA | |
305 | KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
306 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
307 | KOMAJDA JAROSŁAW | 1965 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | GOSIR OSIELSKO | POLSKA | |
308 | KONDRACIUK DARIUSZ | 1975 | TORUŃ | AT TEAM | POLSKA | |
309 | KONITZ LECH | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
310 | KONOPIŃSKA EWELINA | 1993 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
311 | KOPCZAK GRZEGORZ | 1979 | RZECZENICA | ZALESIE | POLSKA | |
312 | KOPEĆ ZDZISŁAW | 1963 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
313 | KOPROWSKI MARCIN | 1975 | TORUŃ | KM UMK TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
314 | KORALEWSKI DOMINIK | 1981 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
315 | KORDACZUK MICHAŁ | 1982 | SZCZECIN | NYHA IV | POLSKA | |
316 | KORDYLEWICZ ANNA | 1986 | WTELNO | BIEGAM SAMA DLA SIEBIE | POLSKA | |
317 | KORTAS MARCIN | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
318 | KORYL JACEK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
319 | KORZENIOWSKA MARTA | 1986 | KOZIEGŁOWY | FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
320 | KOSICKI TOMASZ | 1979 | SŁUPSK | STOPA SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
321 | KOSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA | |
322 | KOSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA | |
323 | KOSTRZAK DOMINIK | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | PROPONEO.PL | POLSKA | |
324 | KOTEWICZ ZBIGNIEW | 1967 | IŁAWA | POLSKA | ||
325 | KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
326 | KOWALCZYK KAROLINA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
327 | KOWALCZYK MAREK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | IPA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
328 | KOWALCZYK TOMASZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
329 | KOWALIK MARCIN | 1984 | BUKOWIEC | POLAND | ||
330 | KOWALIKOWSKI TADEUSZ | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
331 | KOWALKOWSKI PIOTR | 1979 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | 7 LO BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
332 | KOWALSKA IWONA | 1981 | MOSTY | POLSKA | ||
333 | KOWALSKA JACEK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
334 | KOWALSKI ADAM | 1995 | KRUSZEWO | POLSKA | ||
335 | KOWALSKI JACEK | 1977 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
336 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | 1979 | MOSTY | POLSKA | ||
337 | KOZERA MARCIN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
338 | KOZIŃSKA AGATA | 1989 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
339 | KOZIŃSKI MAREK | 1978 | OSIELSKO | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
340 | KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1984 | SZCZECIN | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA | |
341 | KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
342 | KOZŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1983 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
343 | KOZŁÓW WOJCIECH | 1960 | GDAŃSK | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | POLSKA | |
344 | KRAIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | ŚLIWICE | POLSKA | ||
345 | KRAIŃSKI PIOTR | 1975 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | NAKIELSKI KB | POLSKA | |
346 | KRAJNIK JONATAN | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
347 | KRASUCKI RADOSŁAW | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
348 | KREŃSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
349 | KRÓL DARIUSZ | 1970 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | ||
350 | KRUCZEK MARIUSZ | 1987 | BRZEG | RUNNER'S WORLD POLSKA | POLSKA | |
351 | KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRI SPORT | POLSKA | |
352 | KRUEGER WALDEMAR | 1973 | ŁOCHOWICE | ŁOCHOWICE.PL | POLSKA | |
353 | KRUG MARCIN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
354 | KRUSZKA ŁUKASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
355 | KRUSZWICKA MARTA | 1983 | SWARZEDZ | STR | POLSKA | |
356 | KRUSZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
357 | KRUŻEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
358 | KRYSPIN ARKADIUSZ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
359 | KRYSZTOFORSKA WIOLETTA | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
360 | KRYSZTOFORSKI SEBASTIAN | 1975 | WŁOCŁAWEK | BIEGAJ Z OCHOTĄ | POLSKA | |
361 | KRZYMIŃSKI JAREK | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
362 | KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | KEEEPER | POLSKA | |
363 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1973 | SIEDLCE | POLSKA | ||
364 | KUBACKI BARTOSZ KUBAC | 1978 | SZUBIN | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POLSKA | |
365 | KUBARSKI JULIAN | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
366 | KUBIAK SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
367 | KUBIS ROMAN | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
368 | KÜBLER REMIGIUSZ | 1992 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA | |
369 | KUBOWICZ PIOTR | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAŁGO...Ś | POLSKA | |
370 | KUCHCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1977 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
371 | KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | BÓL TO ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
372 | KUCIK RADEK | 1982 | SKÓRZEWO | POLSKA | ||
373 | KUCYBAŁA MICHAŁ | 1979 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
374 | KUCZKO DANIEL | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1. GRUPA POSZUKIWAWCZO-RATOWNICZA | POLSKA | |
375 | KUCZMA PAWEŁ | 1965 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
376 | KUDIN DARIA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
377 | KUJAWA KAMIL | 1984 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
378 | KUJAWA PIOTR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
379 | KUJDA ARKADIUSZ | 1979 | OSIELSKO | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POLSKA | |
380 | KULAS BARTOSZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
381 | KULKA MAREK | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
382 | KULPA PAWEŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
383 | KULPECKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | BĘDZIN | POLSKA | ||
384 | KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
385 | KUNISZYK ALEX | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
386 | KURAS MICHAŁ | 1988 | KRĄPLEWICE | WIKA POLSKA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
387 | KURDELSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | EBICOM ACTIVE CREW | POLSKA | |
388 | KUROWSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | HTB | POLSKA | |
389 | KUSZ RADOSŁAW | 1975 | PIŁA | KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU | POLSKA | |
390 | KUSZYŃSKI ROBERT | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
391 | KUŚNIEREK BARTOSZ | 1987 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
392 | KWAPIŃSKI DAMIAN | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | FRIDAY STYLE | POLSKA | |
393 | KWAŚNIK ROBERT | 1978 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
394 | KWIATKOWSKA MARTA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
395 | KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN | 1992 | RAKOWIEC | NAPRZÓD TYŁY | POLSKA | |
396 | KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
397 | KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
398 | LASKA ARTUR | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
399 | LASKOWSKI DANIEL | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
400 | LASKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
401 | LAUER MIKOŁAJ | 1974 | ZAKRZEWO | POLSKA | ||
402 | LEBA RAFAŁ | 1978 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | 22 OŚRODEK DOWODZENIA I NAPROWADZANIA | POLSKA | |
403 | LEHMANN ROMAN | 1975 | ŁOCHOWO | ING BANK | POLSKA | |
404 | LEMAŃCZYK BOŻENA | 1978 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
405 | LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT | 1970 | 86-032 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
406 | LEPRINCE LUDOVIC | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
407 | LEŚNY MATEUSZ | 1993 | PRZEMYŚL | POLSKA | ||
408 | LEWA MIKOŁAJ | 1992 | PATEREK | POLSKA | ||
409 | LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1976 | KOPANINO | MARUNTHON.COM | POLSKA | |
410 | LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1990 | ELBLĄG | POLSKA | ||
411 | LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | KEEEPER | POLSKA | |
412 | LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | NAPRZÓD TYŁY | POLSKA | |
413 | LEWANDOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1991 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
414 | LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ | 1984 | WIERZCHUCINEK | POLSKA | ||
415 | LIBERA DAWID | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | FIDES-TRAVEL BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
416 | LIDMANN LUKASZ | 1985 | DABROWKA NOWA | POLSKA | ||
417 | LIPIŃSKI MAREK | 1978 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
418 | LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
419 | LIS WERONIKA | 1994 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
420 | LISIŃSKI JACEK | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
421 | LIWOCH GRZEGORZ | 1967 | OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | POLSKA | |
422 | LIZIK ARKADIUSZ | 1979 | GOWARZEWO | POLSKA | ||
423 | LIZIK MACIEJ | 1982 | SWARZEDZ | POLSKA | ||
424 | LIZIK MARIAN | 1954 | LICHEŃ | POLSKA | ||
425 | LIZIK RADOSŁAW | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
426 | LIZIK-ZAWADZKA DONATA | 1977 | LICHEN STARY | POLSKA | ||
427 | LOS ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
428 | LUDA ZANETA | 1986 | BARTNICZKA | POLSKA | ||
429 | LUDZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA | POLSKA | |
430 | LULIŃSKI IGOR | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
431 | LUZAK MIROSŁAW | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | MWIK BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
432 | ŁAGODZIŃSKI ARTUR | 1979 | JAROCIN | P11 TEAM | POLSKA | |
433 | ŁAZ KAMIL | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ & RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
434 | ŁĄCZNY JAROSŁAW | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | PRECYZJA | POLSKA | |
435 | ŁĄTKA MONIKA | 1990 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
436 | ŁEBEK DAMIAN | 1986 | PAWŁOWICE | POLSKA | ||
437 | ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
438 | ŁOJEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | JW 1190 | POLSKA | |
439 | ŁOPATKA MICHAŁ | 1972 | WŁÓKI | SZYBKI BEKPIERD | POLSKA | |
440 | ŁOŚ DARIUSZ | 1958 | ZAMOŚĆ | POLSKA | ||
441 | ŁOWIEC GRZEGORZ | 1988 | GDAŃSK | BOGACTWO | POLSKA | |
442 | ŁUCZAK ADRIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) | POLSKA | |
443 | ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
444 | ŁUCZAK PIOTR | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
445 | ŁUDCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | GDAŃSK | VANOS - BIEGAMY NA GAZIE | POLSKA | |
446 | ŁUDCZAK SYLWIA | 1973 | GDAŃSK | VANOS - BIEGAMY NA GAZIE | POLSKA | |
447 | ŁUGOWSKA IGA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
448 | ŁUKASIK ŁUKASZ | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | WIDZEW | POLSKA | |
449 | ŁUKASZEWSKA PAULINA | 1981 | ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG BIEGA | POLSKA | |
450 | ŁUKASZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1989 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
451 | ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | DREAM RUN | POLSKA | |
452 | ŁUKOŚ STANISŁAW | 1972 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
453 | ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
454 | MACHLUS ELIGIUSZ | 1974 | TCZEW | POLSKA | ||
455 | MACHNACZ ŁUKASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
456 | MACIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
457 | MACIOSZEK GRACJAN | 1996 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | ||
458 | MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
459 | MAJER MAGDALENA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | POLSKA | |
460 | MAJERSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BLUETEAM | POLSKA | |
461 | MAJEWSKI PATRYK | 1991 | CHOCEŃ | BIEGACZ ZNIKĄD | POLSKA | |
462 | MAJEWSKI ROMAN | 1972 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA | |
463 | MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW | 1966 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
464 | MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ | 1992 | KARCZEWO | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA | |
465 | MAJORCZYK DAREK | 1977 | GNIEZNO | ALTOM GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
466 | MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
467 | MALEC ANETA | 1987 | KROTOSZYN | MALEC | POLSKA | |
468 | MALEC MAREK | 1987 | ZDUNY | MALEC | POLSKA | |
469 | MALICKA BEATA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
470 | MALICKI BARTOSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | MALICKI | POLSKA | |
471 | MALICKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | WWW.MALMEDIA.PL | POLSKA | |
472 | MAŁACHA DAWID | 1995 | BOŻEJEWICE | POLSKA | ||
473 | MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN | 1977 | OSIEK N/WISŁĄ | T 2/4 | POLSKA | |
474 | MAŁECKI TOMASZ | 1982 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | POLSKA | ||
475 | MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BOZONY HIGGSA | POLSKA | |
476 | MANTYK KATARZYNA | 1982 | OBORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
477 | MARAŚKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
478 | MARKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
479 | MARKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1976 | TORUŃ | BBL TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
480 | MARKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO TEAM | POLSKA | |
481 | MARTIN PAWEŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
482 | MARZYJANEK JAKUB | 1987 | INOWROCŁAW | TRZYMAM TEMPO TEAM | POLSKA | |
483 | MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | BDG ALL DAY | POLSKA | |
484 | MATEJCZUK DOMINIKA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
485 | MATERN ANDRZEJ | 1973 | ŚWIECIE | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | POLSKA | |
486 | MATOWSKA MONIKA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
487 | MATOWSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
488 | MATOWSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
489 | MATUSZAK DOROTA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
490 | MATUSZAK MICHAL | 1985 | GREBOCIN | POLSKA | ||
491 | MAZALON ARKADIUSZ | 1992 | JANOWIEC WLKP | RODZINAPL | POLSKA | |
492 | MAZANOWSKA EWA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
493 | MAZUR JACEK | 1976 | KOBYLEC | POLSKA | ||
494 | MAZURKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1988 | GDAŃSK | ŚLĘZAKTEAM | POLSKA | |
495 | MECKIEN BARTOSZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
496 | MECKIEN WIESŁAW | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
497 | MELLER MACIEJ | 1983 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
498 | MICHALAK MAJA | 1996 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
499 | MICHALAK MARIUSZ | 1970 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
500 | MICHALAK ROBERT | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | GORDON RUN | POLSKA | |
501 | MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | DOCENT FELGA TEAM | POLSKA | |
502 | MICHALIK ŁUKASZ | 1980 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
503 | MICHALSKI ARTUR | 1978 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
504 | MICHAŁEK DANIEL | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAM PO PIWO | POLSKA | |
505 | MICHNA ALINA | 1971 | KARTUZY | POLSKA | ||
506 | MICHTA IWONA | 1984 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
507 | MIEDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
508 | MIELCZAREK ADAM | 1980 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
509 | MIELCZAREK MATEUSZ | 1986 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
510 | MIKA OSKAR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
511 | MIKIELSKI DANIEL | 1990 | OLSZTYNEK | POLSKA | ||
512 | MIKOŁAJCZYK DARIUSZ | 1968 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
513 | MIKUŁA TOMASZ | 1979 | RYNARZEWO | GORDON RUN | POLSKA | |
514 | MILER JAROSLAW | 1962 | KOSOWO | WOLNY | POLSKA | |
515 | MILO ADAM | 1972 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
516 | MIŁOSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | RODZINAPL | POLSKA | |
517 | MOCZYNSKI LESZEK | 1951 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAM DLA BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
518 | MOLENDA PATRYCJA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
519 | MONSIORSKI ADAM | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
520 | MORAWSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
521 | MOSKAL ALEKSANDER | 1962 | BORÓWNO | POLSKA | ||
522 | MOŻUCH MACIEJ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | - | POLSKA | |
523 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1981 | SARBINOWO | POLSKA | ||
524 | MRUK-WAWRZYNIAK PATRYCJA | 1983 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
525 | MUCHA MARCIN | 1978 | PAWŁÓWEK | BATRUN | POLSKA | |
526 | MULARCZYK JACEK | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
527 | MURAWIEC IZABELA | 1979 | MUROWANIEC NADKANALE | POLSKA | ||
528 | MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | MUROWANIEC NADKANALE | POLSKA | ||
529 | MUZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | TORUŃ | ORVIT | POLSKA | |
530 | NADSTAZIK JAREK | 1974 | SUCHY LAS | POLSKA | ||
531 | NAPIERALSKI ARTUR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | GLINKI | POLSKA | |
532 | NARKIEWICZ DAMIAN | 1976 | GDAŃSK | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - GDAŃSK | POLSKA | |
533 | NARTOWSKI KAMIL | 1984 | TORUŃ | RWT BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
534 | NAWROCKI MARCIN | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING | POLSKA | |
535 | NEUMANN ANDRZEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
536 | NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
537 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
538 | NIEMCZYK VIOLETTA | 1975 | JANIKOWO | POLSKA | ||
539 | NIEMIEC PAWEŁ | 1981 | STALOWA WOLA | SKB STALOWA WOLA | POLSKA | |
540 | NIEWIAROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | PIŁA | BLUE ELEPHANT PIŁA | POLSKA | |
541 | NITKA ADAM | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
542 | NITKA IRENEUSZ | 1973 | NAKŁO NAD NOT | POLSKA | ||
543 | NITKA ŁUKASZ | 1982 | POTULICE | POLSKA | ||
544 | NOCEK PAWEŁ | 1984 | SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | ||
545 | NOWACKI KAROL | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
546 | NOWACZYK HUBERT | 1968 | SIERADZ | POLSKA | ||
547 | NOWACZYK JAKUB | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
548 | NOWAK JACEK | 1977 | RYNARZEWO | POLSKA | ||
549 | NOWAK KAROL | 1993 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
550 | NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | KABEL TEAM | POLSKA | |
551 | NOWAK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB | POLSKA | |
552 | NOWICKA ALICJA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
553 | NOWICKI JACEK | 1963 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
554 | NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | ANIOŁY | POLSKA | |
555 | OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGASIE | POLSKA | |
556 | OCALEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1975 | CIELE | CIELE | POLSKA | |
557 | OCHENDAL MACIEJ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
558 | OCHNIO RYSZARD | 1975 | JASTROWIE | POLONIA JASTROWIE | POLSKA | |
559 | OGORZAŁEK ŁUKASZ | 1978 | WĄBRZEŹNO | POLSKA | ||
560 | OLEJNICZAK MAREK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
561 | OLEWNIK GOSIA | 1981 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
562 | OLIWECKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | KRZYMÓW | POLSKA | ||
563 | OLKOWSKI HENRYK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
564 | OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1973 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
565 | OLSZEWSKI KAROL | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
566 | OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1961 | G | TUMBO TEAM | POLSKA | |
567 | OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
568 | OLSZEWSKI PIOTR | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
569 | OLSZEWSKI SZYMON | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
570 | OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
571 | OPASKA MARCIN | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZOWA TEAM | POLSKA | |
572 | ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
573 | ORNOWSKA JULIA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
574 | OSES DAWID | 1994 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
575 | OSSOWSKA JOANNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
576 | OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
577 | OŻGA AGNIESZKA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
578 | PALACZ WIOLETTA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
579 | PALIŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1975 | SUSZ | 5 WILEŃSKA BRYGADA AK | POLSKA | |
580 | PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
581 | PAWLACZYK SZYMON | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
582 | PAZDA-POZORSKA GOSIUNIA | 1982 | KOBYLNICA | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
583 | PAZIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | JÓZEFÓW | POLSKA | ||
584 | PERLIK GRZEGORZ | 1955 | BYDGOSZCZ | MIAŁEM SZCZĘŚCIE... | POLSKA | |
585 | PERUCKI MACIEJ | 1985 | GDYNIA | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | POLSKA | |
586 | PETRYKOWSKI ROMAN | 1959 | PŁOCK | BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM | POLSKA | |
587 | PEŻYŃSKI PIOTR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
588 | PĘDZISZEWSKI PIOTR | 1984 | GDAŃSK | PIRANHA GRAPPLING | POLSKA | |
589 | PIATEK MATEUSZ | 1992 | PRUSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
590 | PIECHOCKI PATRYK | 1998 | JARUŻYN | POLSKA | ||
591 | PIECHOWIAK TOMASZ | 1975 | PIŁA | DRUŻYNA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL | POLSKA | |
592 | PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
593 | PIEROŻYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | KONIN | POLSKA | ||
594 | PILCH ARTUR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA | |
595 | PILISZCZUK ANDRZEJ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
596 | PIOTRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1991 | ZĄBROWO | INTEL RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
597 | PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | 1973 | BYDGGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
598 | PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
599 | PLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1983 | GDYNIA | KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM | POLSKA | |
600 | PLISZCZYŃSKA JOANNA | 1976 | UNISŁAW | PRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAW I OKOLICE | POLSKA | |
601 | PLISZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW | 1968 | UNISŁAW | POLSKA | ||
602 | PLUCIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
603 | PŁUCIENNIK ADAM | 1979 | JANIKOWO | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | POLSKA | |
604 | PŁUCIENNIK GRZEGORZ | 1971 | JANIKOWO | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | POLSKA | |
605 | POCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | ŁOBŻENICA | POLSKA | ||
606 | PODKOWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
607 | PODLECKA AGNIESZKA | 1984 | PIŁA | 4 RUN PIŁA | POLSKA | |
608 | PODLECKI ROMUALD | 1955 | PIŁA | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | POLSKA | |
609 | PODLECKI TOMASZ | 1982 | PIŁA | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | POLSKA | |
610 | POKORSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
611 | POLAK PIOTRR | 1964 | PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
612 | POPEK MACIEJ | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
613 | POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W NAKLE NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | |
614 | PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
615 | PORZYCH RAFAŁ | 1998 | NIEMCZ | RAFSON.TV | POLSKA | |
616 | POSANOW MACIEJ | 1980 | BŁAŻEJEWO | POLSKA | ||
617 | POŚLEDNIK SZYMON | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
618 | POZNAŃ ŁUKASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
619 | POZORSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | KOBYLNICA | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
620 | PRIEBE JACEK | 1967 | GNIEZNO | OSOBA PRYWATNA | POLSKA | |
621 | PRUS JUSTYNA | 1983 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
622 | PRUSZCZAK DOMINIKA | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
623 | PRZEŹDZIĘK MACIEJ | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
624 | PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | EUROVIA ROAD&RUN | POLSKA | |
625 | PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
626 | PRZYBYŁ DAWID | 1994 | TUR | POLSKA | ||
627 | PYJOS MARCIN | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
628 | PYSKIR ANDRZEJ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
629 | QUAAS ŁUKASZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN-PASJA | POLSKA | |
630 | RADECKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
631 | RADULSKI TOMASZ | 1965 | KRUSZWICA | POLSKA | ||
632 | RAKOWICZ RADEK | 1978 | KÓRNIK | POLSKA | ||
633 | RAKOWSKI PIOTR | 1954 | BYDGOSZCZ | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA | |
634 | RASCH MARIUSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
635 | RASIŃSKI ADRIAN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
636 | RATAJ KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | POZNAŃ | BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
637 | RATAJ MACIEJ | 1975 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
638 | RATAJ ZUZANNA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL | POLSKA | |
639 | RATAJCZAK AUREIA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOMOWKI | POLSKA | |
640 | RATAJCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | POLSKA | ||
641 | RAWICKI BARTOSZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
642 | RĄCZKOWSKA HANNA | 1976 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
643 | RENC PATRYK | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
644 | RESKE DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | GOLDEN FITNESS | POLSKA | |
645 | RETLEWSKI ADAM | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
646 | ROCHOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1992 | ŻNIN | WILDA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
647 | ROGALSKI MACIEJ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYĆ PRZED PRZEMKIEM | POLSKA | |
648 | ROGOZIEWICZ PIOTR | 1961 | GRUDZIĄDZ | AMATOR | POLSKA | |
649 | ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN | 1991 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
650 | ROGOZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | POLSKA | ||
651 | ROMANOWSKI MICHAL | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
652 | ROSÓŁ JACEK | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
653 | ROŚCISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM MYŚLĘCINEK | POLSKA | |
654 | ROTMAŃSKI PIOTR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
655 | RÓŻOWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
656 | RUDNICKA KAROLINA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
657 | RUJNA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | PRZYSIEK | POLSKA | ||
658 | RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | STRZYŻAWA | POLSKA | ||
659 | RUTKOWSKI WITOLD | 1971 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
660 | RYBAK KRZYSZTOF | 1956 | PRZYŁĘKI | DCENT FELGA TEAM | POLSKA | |
661 | RYBAK KRZYSZTOF | 1956 | PRZYŁĘKI | DOCENT FELGA SPEED | POLSKA | |
662 | RYBKA ILONA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
663 | RYCHARSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | CHASZTAGJOLOBABOLO | POLSKA | |
664 | RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
665 | RYDLEWSKI MAREK | 1970 | CIELE | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
666 | RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
667 | RYMER ADAM | 1980 | BORÓWNO | KWARTET | POLSKA | |
668 | RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
669 | RZEPKA NINA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
670 | RZYMSKA SYLWIA | 1978 | PŁOCK | BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM | POLSKA | |
671 | SADŁECKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | GRUDZIĄDZ | VRC | POLSKA | |
672 | SADOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1983 | STAJENCZYNKI | BRAK :) | POLSKA | |
673 | SADOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
674 | SALWA JUSTYNA | 1987 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
675 | SANDOMIERZ JACEK | 1984 | SAMOCIĄŻEK | POLSKA | ||
676 | SANIGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
677 | SCHAB-DROŻDŻYŃSKA JOANNA | 1985 | CIELE | POLSKA | ||
678 | SCHULZ MACIEJ | 1971 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | POLSKA | ||
679 | SCIGOCKI WALDEMAR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
680 | SEICHTER ADAM | 1977 | TORUŃ | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | POLSKA | |
681 | SEKULSKI PAWEŁ | 1971 | SIERPC | POLSKA | ||
682 | SĘDZIK JOANNA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
683 | SIELSKI MACIEJ | 1979 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | BBB-TRI | POLSKA | |
684 | SIEMIENIAK RAFAŁ | 1977 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
685 | SIEMIENIECKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
686 | SIEWERT HANNA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
687 | SIKORA ANTONI | 1949 | GĄSAWA | ŻNIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 | POLSKA | |
688 | SIKORSKI PIOTR | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
689 | SILWANOWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
690 | SITAREK ŁUKASZ | 1990 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
691 | SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGASIE | POLSKA | |
692 | SIUDA RAFAL | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
693 | SKALSKI KAJETAN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
694 | SKIBICKI TOMASZ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
695 | SKIERSKI DAMIAN | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
696 | SKOWROŃSKI ADRIAN | 1990 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
697 | SKROK MARCIN | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
698 | SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ | 1970 | ZAMOŚĆ | POLSKA | ||
699 | SKUPSZ JĘDRZEJ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | FORDON TEAM | POLSKA | |
700 | SKURZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1956 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
701 | SŁAWIŃSKA NATALIA | 1984 | SZCZECINEK | CZARNY I ŁYSA | POLSKA | |
702 | SŁAWIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
703 | SŁOMSKI DARIUSZ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | 11WOG | POLSKA | |
704 | SŁONIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1985 | SIERADZ | POLSKA | ||
705 | SMOLIŃSKI KAMIL | 1996 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
706 | SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1996 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
707 | SOBCZAK MARCIN | 1975 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
708 | SOBIERALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
709 | SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | BRZOZA | KS BRZOZA | POLSKA | |
710 | SOCHA MICHAŁ | 1982 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
711 | SOPOŃSKI WOJTEK | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | RESEARCHDIRECT TEAM | POLSKA | |
712 | SOSZYNSKI GRZEGORZ | 1966 | TORUN | SOSZYNSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
713 | SOWIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1987 | OSIE | POLSKA | ||
714 | SPLIT MARIUSZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
715 | SPRINGER SZYMON | 1985 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
716 | STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ | 1988 | ZAMOŚĆ | POLSKA | ||
717 | STAFIEJ MARIUSZ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
718 | STANEK MAREK | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
719 | STANIEC TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
720 | STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1967 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | BÓL TO ŚCIEMA | POLSKA | |
721 | STANKOWSKI WITOSŁAW | 1973 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
722 | STARSZAK PAWEŁ | 1978 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | POLSKA | ||
723 | STASZEWSKI ADAM | 1980 | DOBRCZ | POLSKA | ||
724 | STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | STASHKY TEAM | POLSKA | |
725 | STASZKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | STASHKY TEAM | POLSKA | |
726 | STEFANOWICZ MARCIN | 1979 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
727 | STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
728 | STERNAL ELZBIETA | 1971 | ROJEWO | POLSKA | ||
729 | STĘPIEŃ HANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
730 | STĘPIEŃ STANISŁAW | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
731 | STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA | 1989 | WIELICZKA | POLSKA | ||
732 | STĘPNIEWSKI MARCIN | 1971 | SIEMIANICE | POLSKA | ||
733 | STĘPSKI MAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | BBL | POLSKA | |
734 | STOLARSKA DANUTA | 1957 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | |
735 | STOLARSKI JANUSZ | 1955 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | |
736 | STORZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
737 | STROHSCHEIN DAWID | 1993 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
738 | STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
739 | SUCHOMSKI BEATA | 1976 | ŚWIEKATOWO | OPENTAX24.PL | POLSKA | |
740 | SUCHOMSKI MAREK | 1975 | ŚWIEKATOWO | OPENTAX24.PL | POLSKA | |
741 | SUDOŁ JACEK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
742 | SUDOŁ PIOTR | 1980 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
743 | SULEJ-DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | MAMY RUSZAMY | POLSKA | |
744 | SULL AGNIESZKA | 1973 | WODNICA | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
745 | SUŁKOWSKA ANNA | 1985 | LĘBORK | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
746 | SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
747 | SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
748 | SUTKOWY PAWEŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
749 | SZABLEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA | |
750 | SZALK ADAM | 1978 | STRZEBIELINO | REDALICA | POLSKA | |
751 | SZALK TOMASZ | 1977 | REDA | REDALICA | POLSKA | |
752 | SZAŁKOWSKI PRZEMEK | 1981 | MAJDAN K. WARSZAWY | PZU SPORT TEAM | POLSKA | |
753 | SZARMACH STANISŁAW | 1952 | GRÓDEK | POLSKA | ||
754 | SZARSZEWSKI PAWEL | 1986 | GRUDZIADZ | PIWOSZE GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | |
755 | SZASZKO JAROSŁAW | 1969 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
756 | SZATKOWSKI MARCIN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | POLSKA | |
757 | SZATKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ, | POLSKA | ||
758 | SZCZEPANIAK CEZARY | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
759 | SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1966 | JANIKOWO | POLSKA | ||
760 | SZEFLER PAWEŁ | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
761 | SZENK MARTA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | GREENVELO2016 | POLSKA | |
762 | SZNAJDER SEWERYN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
763 | SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
764 | SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | SACRÉ COEUR / TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
765 | SZOPIŃSKI WOJTEK | 1981 | SEROCK | POLSKA | ||
766 | SZPERA JOANNA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
767 | SZPOJDA GRZEGORZ | 1977 | WYRZYSK | LUCKY | POLSKA | |
768 | SZPOTANSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1954 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
769 | SZPRĘGLEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1989 | LISEWO | STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING | POLSKA | |
770 | SZRAJDA MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
771 | SZTEJKA DAMIAN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BENEFITKSO | POLSKA | |
772 | SZTEJKA JOANTA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BENEFITKSO | POLSKA | |
773 | SZTURO ROBERT | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
774 | SZULAKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | GANG ABANII | POLSKA | |
775 | SZULC PAWEŁ | 1970 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TELE TAXI MERCEDES | POLSKA | |
776 | SZULC SEBASTIAN | 1989 | ORNONTOWICE | EXLABS | POLSKA | |
777 | SZWARC PAWEŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
778 | SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
779 | SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1987 | WIERZCHUCICE | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
780 | SZYCZEWSKA EWA | 1972 | BYDGOSZZ | KEEEPER | POLSKA | |
781 | SZYMANSKI MACIEJ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLAND | ||
782 | SZYMAŃSKI MARCIN | 1981 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
783 | SZYMCZAK ANNA | 1969 | WAŁCZ | SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
784 | SZYMCZAK JAKUB | 1988 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
785 | SZYMCZAK KATARZYNA | 1988 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
786 | SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1966 | WAŁCZ | SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ | POLSKA | |
787 | SZYMKOWIAK MACIEJ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
788 | SZYSLER JAROSLAW | 1977 | DOBRCZ | POLSKA | ||
789 | SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | OKT RUN TEAM | POLSKA | |
790 | ŚCIESIŃSKI KAMIL | 1993 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | POLSKA | ||
791 | ŚLEFARSKI JACEK | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
792 | ŚMIGLEWSKI MACIEJ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | WAKEPARK BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
793 | ŚWIDERSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
794 | TACZKOWSKI HUBERT | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
795 | TACZKOWSKI JAREK | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO | POLSKA | |
796 | TAFIŁOWSKI ROBERT | 1975 | KROBIA | POLSKA | ||
797 | TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
798 | TOLWINSKA AGNIESZKA | 1973 | GRONOWO GÓRNE | ELBLAGBIEGA | POLSKA | |
799 | TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | ŁOCHOWICE | POLSKA | ||
800 | TOMCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
801 | TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM / TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
802 | TORZ MARCIN | 1983 | RADŁÓW | POLSKA | ||
803 | TRESSERRE OLIVIER | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | WOJSKO FRANCUSKIE | POLSKA | |
804 | TUBAJA ALBERT | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
805 | TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
806 | TULIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1986 | GDAŃSK | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
807 | TUSZYŃSKA MONIKA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
808 | TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
809 | TYKWIŃSKI DANIEL | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
810 | TYMCZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1971 | GNIEZNO | UKS GNIEZNO BIEGA | POLSKA | |
811 | TYMUL JAKUB | 1978 | SZCZECIN | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | POLSKA | |
812 | TYNECKA PAULINA | 1992 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
813 | UBER MARCIN | 1991 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
814 | UNG TO-MY | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | WOJSKO FRANCUSKIE | POLSKA | |
815 | URBAN ILONA | 1990 | KŁECKO | BHP URBAN | POLSKA | |
816 | URBANSKI PIOTR | 1973 | PRUSZCZ | RUN TEAM PRUSZCZ | POLSKA | |
817 | URBAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1989 | WYSTĘP | POLSKA | ||
818 | WABERSKI JĘDRZEJ | 1993 | KRAJENKA | AKTYWNA KRAJENKA | POLSKA | |
819 | WACHOWSKI PIOTR | 1970 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
820 | WADOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
821 | WADZIŃSKA PAULINA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
822 | WALAT MICHAŁ | 1981 | KORONOWO | BIEGAM SAM DLA SIEBIE | POLSKA | |
823 | WALCZAK MONIKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | FUNDACJA AKTYWNEJ REHABILITACJI | POLSKA | |
824 | WALCZAK SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
825 | WALDA ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
826 | WALKOWIAK PAWEŁ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE) | CALISTHENICS ACADEMY | POLSKA | |
827 | WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ | 1970 | KONIN | AKVO DYSTRYBUCJA | POLSKA | |
828 | WARCZAK KUBA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
829 | WARTA KAROLINA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
830 | WASIELEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
831 | WASILEWSKI DAREK | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN4 FUN | POLSKA | |
832 | WAWRZYNIAK DAWID | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
833 | WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ | 1979 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | BIL BIEGA | POLSKA | |
834 | WAWRZYŃCZAK AREK | 1977 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
835 | WEGNER ROMAN | 1963 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
836 | WENDA ŁUKASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
837 | WENSKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | BONUM | POLSKA | |
838 | WESOŁOWSKI DANIEL | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
839 | WĘGRZYN PAWEŁ | 1989 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
840 | WIATR TOMASZ | 1972 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
841 | WICZUK-WICZEWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | POZNAŃ | ORANGE POLSKA | POLSKA | |
842 | WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
843 | WIECZOREK JAKUB | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
844 | WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL | POLSKA | |
845 | WILK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | REMEDIA TEAM | POLSKA | |
846 | WILLMA JAROSŁAW | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
847 | WIÓREK MACIEJ | 1983 | SZCZECINEK | RDLP W SZCZECINKU | POLSKA | |
848 | WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARDZIECI.PL | POLSKA | |
849 | WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK | 1969 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA | POLSKA | |
850 | WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ | 1977 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
851 | WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
852 | WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
853 | WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1966 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
854 | WIŚNIOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
855 | WITKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1982 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
856 | WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | GNIEZNO | MAWI GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
857 | WITKOWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
858 | WITKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POMYSŁ NA LEPSZE ŻYCIE | POLSKA | |
859 | WŁOCH MARIUSZ | 1986 | WIELICZKA | POLSKA | ||
860 | WŁODARCZAK AGNIESZKA | 1976 | SEPNO | POLSKA | ||
861 | WŁODARSKI PRZEMYSLAW | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | FRIDAY STYLE | POLSKA | |
862 | WŁÓDARCZAK AGATA | 1992 | WARSZAWA | TRISPACE | POLSKA | |
863 | WNUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | ORANGE POLSKA | POLSKA | |
864 | WODEJKO ARTUR | 1976 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | TURBOBOY | POLSKA | |
865 | WODYŃSKI JAN | 1987 | GDAŃSK | TRIMAMA | POLSKA | |
866 | WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRUST ME IM THE ENGINEER! | POLSKA | |
867 | WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
868 | WOJCIEHOWSKA EMILIA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
869 | WOJCIESZKO PAWEŁ | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
870 | WOJDYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1994 | KCYNIA | POLSKA | ||
871 | WOJTASIK ANNA | 1968 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | ||
872 | WOJTASIK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1972 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
873 | WOJTYCKI GRZEGORZ | 1971 | PŁOCK | BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM | POLSKA | |
874 | WOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
875 | WOLSZTYŃSKI DANIEL | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
876 | WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ | 1985 | SEROCK | PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA | |
877 | WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
878 | WOŹNIAK MARLENA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POLSKA | |
879 | WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA WOŹNIAK | 1991 | STARACHOWICE | POLSKA | ||
880 | WRÓBEL MIKOŁAJ | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
881 | WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA | 1981 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
882 | WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1971 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
883 | WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | ALEKSANDRÓ KUJAWSKI | FULES | POLSKA | |
884 | WRZESIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
885 | WUJTOUK PIOTR | 1975 | SZCZECINEK | CZARNY I ŁYSA | POLSKA | |
886 | WYRĘBEK AURELIUSZ | 1993 | GNIEZNO | NIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNO | POLSKA | |
887 | WYRZYKOWSKI JACEK | 1971 | BOBROWO | BRODNICA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
888 | YOKOKURA IWONA | 1973 | KOZIEGŁOWY | BIEGACZE JUNIORA | POLSKA | |
889 | ZABOROWSKA PAULINA | 1995 | ŻUKOWO | POLSKA | ||
890 | ZACHWIEJA PIOTR | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
891 | ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA | 1984 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
892 | ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
893 | ZAJĄKAŁA JERZY | 1953 | BRĄCHNOWO | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | POLSKA | |
894 | ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
895 | ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
896 | ZARECKI PIOTR | 1985 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
897 | ZAWADZKI MAREK | 1976 | LICHEŃ STARY | POLSKA | ||
898 | ZAWIDZKI DARIUSZ | 1984 | POZNAŃ | WILDA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
899 | ZBIERZCHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
900 | ZBYTEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1973 | DRZEWCE | BIURO TURYSTKI ACTIV | POLSKA | |
901 | ZDEB BOGUMIŁ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
902 | ZIARA BOGUSŁAW | 1979 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
903 | ZIELIŃSKA IWONA | 1968 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
904 | ZIELIŃSKA OLGA | 1991 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
905 | ZIELIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1978 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
906 | ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
907 | ZIELIŃSKI SZCZEPAN | 1974 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
908 | ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
909 | ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ | 1973 | BRZOZA | PRECYZJA | POLSKA | |
910 | ZŁOTNICKA ANNA | 1997 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
911 | ZOPOTH-LIPIEJKO JOANNA | 1977 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
912 | ZYGMUNT ANETA | 1987 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
913 | ŻAL ROBERT | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
914 | ŻARLIŃSKA OLGA | 1992 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
915 | ŻOŁNOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
916 | ŻUROWSKA ANIA | 1980 | MOSINA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1981 | KISZKOWO | POLSKA | ||
2 | BEŁWON MARTA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
3 | BĘTKOWSKA PAULINA | 1988 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
4 | BIEDROŃ MATEUSZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
5 | BIELIŃSKI ARTUR | 1988 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
6 | BIELSKA ANNA | 1967 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
7 | BOCIAN NATALIA | 1987 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
8 | BROWIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1983 | ŚWIECIE | KLUBOWA | POLSKA | |
9 | BRUDNY RAFAŁ | 1985 | LISNOWO | RR | POLSKA | |
10 | CABANSKA KATARZYNA | 1978 | BARCIN | POLSKA | ||
11 | CHABERSKI MICHAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
12 | CHILOŃSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | WODNICA | POLSKA | ||
13 | CHOJECKI DARIUSZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
14 | CHUMOWICZ MAREK | 1971 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
15 | CIESZYŃSKA HANNA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
16 | CYDEJKO JAKUB | 1999 | JUZKOWO | POLSKA | ||
17 | CYDEJKO JOANNA | 1974 | JUZKOWO | POLSKA | ||
18 | CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | JUSZKOWO | POLSKA | ||
19 | CZAPIEWSKI MAREK | 1976 | SWAROŻYN | PROMINAT | POLSKA | |
20 | DOMIŃSKA KAROLINA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
21 | DREJER MICHAŁ | 1978 | CHOJNICZKI | POLSKA | ||
22 | DROGOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
23 | GIELEWSKI ROBERT | 1986 | POWIDZ | 33 BAZA LOTNICTWA TRANSPORTOWEGO | POLSKA | |
24 | GLUGLA MARIUSZ | 1978 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | |
25 | GOŁATA BOGUSŁAW | 1959 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
26 | GOŁATTA MAGDALENA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
27 | GORZYCKA EWA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
28 | GRABOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
29 | HEINRICH MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | POLSKA | |
30 | JAKUBCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
31 | JAKUBOWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
32 | JAKUBOWSKI WIKTOR | 1987 | CHEŁMNO | MAKT TEAM | POLSKA | |
33 | JANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW JANKOWSKI | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
34 | JUNKA KAROLINA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
35 | KAMINSKA MALWINA | 1995 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
36 | KANIA ARTUR | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
37 | KANJERSKI JERZY | 1940 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLL SPEED TEAM | POLSKA | |
38 | KEMPCZYŃSKA MARTA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
39 | KEMPSKA-KĘDZIORA JOANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
40 | KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLIMTEAM | POLSKA | |
41 | KORBEL EWA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
42 | KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
43 | KOWALSKI MIROSŁAW | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
44 | KOZICKI MARCIN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | KOOZI SKATES TEAM | POLSKA | |
45 | KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
46 | KRAJNIK JACEK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
47 | KRYNICKI MACIEJ | 1989 | ZIELONA | ROLL4LIFE / PLICHWYSCIG.PL | POLSKA | |
48 | KRYSIAK ROBERT | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | ING BANK | POLSKA | |
49 | KUBIAK ROKSANA | 1989 | GOLINA | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
50 | KUCZKOWSKA PAULINA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
51 | KUFEL JACEK | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
52 | KULCZYK ALBERT | 1990 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
53 | KULPA MARIANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
54 | KWIATKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
55 | KWIATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ/BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
56 | LORKOWSKA MARIA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
57 | LORKOWSKI JAN | 1947 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
58 | MAJEWSKA-ŁOZA JUSTYNA | 1976 | KSIĄŻENICE | POLSKA | ||
59 | MAREK SŁAWOMIR | 1986 | PRZYSIEK | NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | POLSKA | |
60 | MATELSKA BARBARA | 1972 | CIELE | POLSKA | ||
61 | MELLEM ANNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
62 | MELLEM-ZWIEWKA MAŁGORZATA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAJĄCE BABECZKI | POLSKA | |
63 | MEŁGWA AGATA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
64 | MIĘKCZYŃSKA JOANNA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLIMTEAM | POLSKA | |
65 | NIEZBRZYCKA ALEKSANDRA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
66 | NOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1976 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
67 | OEKNIGK STEFAN | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
68 | PAWŁOWSKA MARTA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POSKA | ||
69 | PAZDERSKA ŻANETA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
70 | PIKULSKI GRZEGORZ | 1968 | OSIELSKO | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | POLSKA | |
71 | POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT | 1993 | ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA | ||
72 | PORAZINSKA ZENON | 1946 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
73 | PORAZIŃSKA HANIA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
74 | POŚLEDNIK FRANEK | 1099 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
75 | POŚLEDNIK WOJCIECH | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
76 | RAMBOWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
77 | RUDYK KLAUDIA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | WKRM | POLSKA | |
78 | RUTKOWSKA IRENA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
79 | RUTKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1954 | CZERWONAK | POLSKA | ||
80 | RYCHEL GRAŻYNA | 1977 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | POLSKA | ||
81 | RYCHEL KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | POLSKA | ||
82 | RYMARCZYK MARIOLA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
83 | SERAFIN KRZYSZTOF | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
84 | SIERASZEWSKA ZOSIA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPORT FACTORY | POLSKA | |
85 | SŁAWIŃSKA ANNA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
86 | SROCZYŃSKA MARTA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
87 | STANISŁAWSKI WOJCIECH | 1988 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
88 | STANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
89 | STIMMA ANNA | 1976 | SEROCK | POLSKA | ||
90 | SZCZERBAL AGNIESZKA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
91 | SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | MYŚLĘCINEK | POLSKA | |
92 | TESKA JERZY | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | RODZINA | POLSKA | |
93 | WASIEWSKA MONIKA | 1989 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
94 | WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | NEKLA | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
95 | WIATROWSKI ROMAN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
96 | WOJTASIK KATARZYNA | 2000 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | ||
97 | ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
98 | ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
99 | ZIEMNIAK NATALIA | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
100 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
101 | ŻAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 1982 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
102 | ŻOCHOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | POLSKA | ||
2 | ADAMCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | POLSKA | ||
3 | ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD | 1948 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
4 | ARNDT TOMASZ | 1979 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POLSKA | ||
5 | BANASIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1983 | BYGOSZCZ | OLIMPIASUPERSPORT | POLSKA | |
6 | BARTOSZAK ADRIANA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
7 | BĄK ARTUR | 1991 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
8 | BIEROWIEC MAGDALENA | 1984 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
9 | BIERYT KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | WELLNESS UL.BOCZNA10 | POLSKA | |
10 | BIERYT KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB WELLNESS UL. BOCZNA 10 | POLSKA | |
11 | BOLEWICZ PIOTR | 1981 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
12 | BONA AGNIESZKA | 1995 | JEŻEWO | POLSKA | ||
13 | BORUCKA PAULINA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
14 | BORZĘCKA KAJA | 1989 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
15 | BRYJA ROBERT | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
16 | BRZEZIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1972 | OSIEK N/NOT | KB ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
17 | BZDAWKA JAKUB | 1991 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
18 | CHABASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | BIEGNIJ TATA, BIEGNIJ! | POLSKA | |
19 | CICHOMSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | VITAMED BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
20 | CIEŚLIK MAREK | 1961 | ŚLESIN | GRAFORM | POLSKA | |
21 | CIOLCZYK MAGDA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL | POLSKA | |
22 | CIURKOT MAREK | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
23 | CZYŻEWSKA JUSTYNA | 1983 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
24 | DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1975 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | OW BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
25 | DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
26 | DOMAŃSKI PIOTR | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN4FUN | POLSKA | |
27 | DRELA RAFAŁ | 1996 | GUBIN | POLSKA | ||
28 | DROGOROB MARCIN | 1976 | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | POLSKA | |
29 | DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
30 | ERDMANN PIOTR | 1984 | GDANSK | POLSKA | ||
31 | ERDMANN PIOTR | 1984 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
32 | ETTINGER JUSTYNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
33 | F MICHAŁ | 1985 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | POLSKA | ||
34 | FARMAS DANIEL | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
35 | FORTUNIAK PATRYCJA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
36 | FORTUNIAK PATRYCJA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
37 | FURMAN BOGUMIŁA | 1990 | BISKUPIEC | POLSKA | ||
38 | GACKOWSKI ADAM | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
39 | GACKOWSKI SZYMON | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | POLSKA | |
40 | GACKOWSKI SZYMON | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
41 | GADOMSKA MARIA | 1952 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
42 | GAPIŃSKA MARZENA | 1975 | PIŁA | POLSKA | ||
43 | GAPIŃSKI JACEK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | ''WITOJCIE'' | POLSKA | |
44 | GASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | ŁOWCY ENDORFIN | POLSKA | |
45 | GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
46 | GIL IWONA | 1977 | BARCIN | POLSKA | ||
47 | GLAZA JOANNA | 1988 | TUCHOLA | POLSKA | ||
48 | GLAZA JOANNA | 1988 | TUCHOLA | POLSKA | ||
49 | GOLON MARLENA | 1975 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
50 | GOLON MARLENA | 1975 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
51 | GOLON MARLENA | 1975 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
52 | GOLON MARLENA | 1975 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
53 | GOLON MARLENA | 1975 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
54 | GÓRA KRYSTIAN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 POMIRSKA BRYGADA LIGISTYCZNA | POLSKA | |
55 | GRABEK ANNA | 1973 | STARY TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
56 | GRABOWSKA LUCYNA | 1967 | CIELE | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
57 | GRABOWSKI PIOTR | 1968 | CIELE | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
58 | GRALIK JĘDRZEJ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA | |
59 | GROBELNA ANGELIKA | 1975 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
60 | GROMEK MARIUSZ | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
61 | GROMEK MARIUSZ | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
62 | GROMEK MARIUSZ | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
63 | GROMEK ZUZANNA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
64 | GROMEK ZUZANNA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
65 | GRUCZA GRZEGORZ | 1974 | NOWY STAW | BIEGAM DLA ZDROWIA | POLSKA | |
66 | GRZANA MARIUSZ | 1982 | STRZELCE KRAJENSKIE | POLSKA | ||
67 | GWÓŹDŹ KATARZYNA | 1989 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
68 | HOSSA ANDRZEJ | 1964 | RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | ||
69 | HUTEK SEBASTIAN | 1978 | KOMORNIKI | POLSKA | ||
70 | IGNACZAK PIOTR | 1994 | BIAŁOGARD | POLSKA | ||
71 | JANKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
72 | JANKOWSKI JAN | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM10 | POLSKA | |
73 | JARZĄB MAŁGORZATA | 1964 | OSIELSKO | POLSKA | ||
74 | JASIENIECKI EMIL | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
75 | JASZCZAK AGNIESZKA | 1985 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
76 | JODŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
77 | JOKEL KATARZYNA | 1985 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
78 | JOZEFOWICZ ANNA | 1985 | ZIELONKA | POLSKA | ||
79 | KACPRZAK SŁAWEK | 1975 | JUSTYNÓW | LZS JUSTYNÓW | POLSKA | |
80 | KASPRZAK EWA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
81 | KELMAN MARCIN | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
82 | KLONOWSKI PIOTR | 1975 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
83 | KLOSKOWSKI ADAM | 1986 | CHOJNICE | IWSP SZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
84 | KOKOCKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM MEDIC PARK TEAM | POLSKA | |
85 | KOLSKI RADEK | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | VAUPE | POLSKA | |
86 | KOŁODZIEJSKI MICHAŁ | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
87 | KOPACZEWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | SZKOŁA JAZDY KOPACZEWSKI | POLSKA | |
88 | KOPACZEWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | KOPACZEWSKI | POLSKA | |
89 | KOWALSKI ANBDRZEJ | 1963 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
90 | KOZŁOWICZ ADRIAN | 2000 | ZBĄSZYŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA | |
91 | KOZŁOWICZ JANUSZ | 1973 | ZBĄSZYŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS ZBĄSZYŃ | POLSKA | |
92 | KRAJEWSKI MAREK | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
93 | KRAWCZAK ADRIAN | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
94 | KRECH MAŁGORZATA | 1986 | JÓZEFÓW | POLSKA | ||
95 | KRĘCICKI JAKUB | 1988 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
96 | KRĘŻEL ANDRZEJ | 1958 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | POLSKA | ||
97 | KRÓL MAŁGORZATA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | CITYZEN POZNAŃ - ROWING BDG BYDGOSKI KLUB WIOŚLAREK | POLSKA | |
98 | KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDAKRUK1@VP.PL | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
99 | KRUSZYK GRAŻYNA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
100 | KRZYŻANOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
101 | KUBIAK DARIUSZ | 1994 | BEDOŃ | KILERY | POLSKA | |
102 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1981 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
103 | KULA SZYMON | 1975 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
104 | KULCZYŃSKA KLAUDIA | 1997 | ŻNIN | POLSKA | ||
105 | KULTERMAN DAWID | 1990 | KOŁACZKOWO | KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA | |
106 | KUŚNIEREK BARTOSZ | 1987 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
107 | KUZIMSKA ANNA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
108 | KWIATKOWSKI FILIP | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
109 | LACH JOANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
110 | LASEK PAWEL | 1985 | SIEMKOWO | POLSKA | ||
111 | LASKOWSKA DOROTA | 1993 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
112 | LATOS PIOTR | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
113 | LATOS SANDRA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEM OCHAL | POLSKA | |
114 | LEWANDOWSKI JACEK | 1983 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA | |
115 | LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR | 1983 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | POLSKA | ||
116 | LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POLSKA | ||
117 | LISEWSKA KASIA | 1995 | PŁUŻNICA | POLSKA | ||
118 | LISEWSKI PIOTR | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
119 | LITKOWSKI MAREK | 1969 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
120 | LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT | 1990 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
121 | ŁAZNOWSKI JANUSZ | 1976 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
122 | MACIKOWSKI CEZARY | 1996 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
123 | MACKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1988 | ŻNIN | BRICO MARCHE ŻNIN | POLSKA | |
124 | MALON ADAM | 1988 | KADZIDŁO | POLSKA | ||
125 | MICHNIACKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
126 | MIESZEK EWA | 1978 | BIAŁA | POLSKA | ||
127 | MIODUSZEWSKA MAŁGOSIA | 1973 | GRUDZIADZ | POLSKA | ||
128 | MOLIŃSKI JAKUB | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | FUNDACJA DKMS | POLSKA | |
129 | MURANTY KATARZYNA | 1992 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
130 | MURAS MICHAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | 22. ODN | POLSKA | |
131 | MURZYN PAWEŁ | 1991 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
132 | MYCZKO DAREK | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
133 | NOWACKI ROBERT | 1976 | WAŁCZ | POLSKA | ||
134 | OBARA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1995 | PŁOCK | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | POLSKA | |
135 | OKOŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1993 | OSIEK MAŁY | BAYWA AGRO POLSKA | POLSKA | |
136 | OLLIK MARCIN | 1983 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | ||
137 | OPIC WITOLD | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | LETKOLETKO TEAM | POLSKA | |
138 | OPION ŁUKASZ | 1981 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
139 | OSTOJA MARIUSZ | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | ZUMI TEAM | POLSKA | |
140 | OŚKA BEATA | 1986 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
141 | PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ | 1978 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POLSKA | |
142 | PIASECZNY DAWID | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
143 | PIEKUT SZYMON | 1994 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | POLSKA | ||
144 | PIETRZAK ŁUKASZ | 1980 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POLSKA | ||
145 | PIOTROWSKA KAMILA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
146 | PŁACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POLSKA | |
147 | POCIASK JANUSZ | 1973 | BRZOZA | POLSKA | ||
148 | PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
149 | PRIEWE PAWEŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | DYNAMO SKARPA | POLSKA | |
150 | PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
151 | PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
152 | PRZEŹDZIĘK MACIEJ | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
153 | PRZYBYLAK KAROL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIOKURIER | POLSKA | |
154 | PRZYGOCKA KATARZYNA | 1989 | SICIENKO | POLSKA | ||
155 | RADECKA-MIKULICZ LILIANA | 1978 | DĄBROWA | KKSWN | POLSKA | |
156 | RADZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | GOGOLIN | WWW.NOTARIUSZ.RADZINSKA.PL | POLSKA | |
157 | RASSALSKA ROMA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
158 | REDOS ALICJA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
159 | REMBOWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1982 | PRZYBORKI | POLSKA | ||
160 | RETKOWSKA WIOLETTA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
161 | ROMAN KINGA | 1995 | WIELBARK | POLSKA | ||
162 | RÓG TOMASZ | 1982 | KOTOMIERZ | POLSKA | ||
163 | RÓG TOMASZ | 1982 | KOTOMIERZ | POLSKA | ||
164 | RÓG TOMASZ | 1982 | KOTOMIERZ | POLSKA | ||
165 | RÓG TOMASZ | 1982 | KOTOMIERZ | POLSKA | ||
166 | RUTKOWSKA BARBARA | 1969 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | RODZINA | POLSKA | |
167 | RUTKOWSKA SYLWIA | 1980 | GRUDZIĄD | BIEGAM BO TO KOCHAM | POLSKA | |
168 | RYCHEL GRAZYNA | 1977 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | POLSKA | ||
169 | SALIBA JOSEPH | 1970 | KRAKOW | WATERKNIGHTS TRIATHLON. | POLSKA | |
170 | SAUKENS MARIUSZ | 1976 | POMARZANOWICE | POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
171 | SCHUMACHER-RATAJ MARTA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
172 | SEKULSKA DANUTA | 1970 | SIERPC | DYNAMO SIERPC | POLSKA | |
173 | SEKULSKA DANUTA | 1970 | SIERPC | DYNAMO SIERPC | POLSKA | |
174 | SERAP SINEM | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | TURKEY | ||
175 | SILKO BARBARA | 1980 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
176 | SKALISZ RYSZARD | 1946 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
177 | SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | INOWROCŁAW | BARBELL SQUAD | POLSKA | |
178 | SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | INOWROCŁAW | BARBELL SQUAD | POLSKA | |
179 | SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
180 | SOJECKA IRENA | 1965 | HEL | ZSO HEL | POLSKA | |
181 | SOWIŃSKI PIOTR | 1971 | ŁOCHOWICE | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | |
182 | SPINELLI GABRIELE | 1984 | WROCŁAW | SPORTYARD | POLSKA | |
183 | SPYCHAŁA ANDRZEJ | 1979 | WĄGROWIEC | POLSKA | ||
184 | STASIAK MICHAŁ | 1989 | OSÓWIEC | POLSKA | ||
185 | STELMACH PATRYCJA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM OCHAL | POLSKA | |
186 | STĘPIEŃ MONIKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
187 | STĘPNIEWSKA IZABELA | 1991 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
188 | STOKROCKI RAFAŁ | 1976 | GDAŃSK | ORVIT | POLSKA | |
189 | STRZELECKI ZBIGNIEW | 1981 | WĄGROWIEC | BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC | POLSKA | |
190 | SULSKA MARTA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
191 | SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
192 | SZAJBE MICHAŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
193 | SZESZUŁA MICHAŁ | 1975 | OPALENICA | POLSKA | ||
194 | SZOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
195 | SZPARAG JAKUB | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | TATA SZPARI TRENUJE | POLSKA | |
196 | SZPECHCIŃSKA NATALIA | 1986 | KOZIA GÓRA KRAJEŃSKA | POLSKA | ||
197 | SZPERKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | DOBRCZ | POLSKA | ||
198 | SZTENDEREWICZ RENATA | 1982 | WLOCLAWEK | POLSKA | ||
199 | SZYSZKA MARIUSZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
200 | SZYSZKA MARIUSZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | PGB | POLSKA | |
201 | ŚRODA PIOTR | 1070 | CHEŁMNO | TOBIK TEAM | POLSKA | |
202 | ŚWIATLAK MAREK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | SOWA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
203 | TABER JERZY | 1966 | BRWINÓW | ACTIVE PROSPERIA RUNNING TEAM/STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK | POLSKA | |
204 | TARASZKA IRENEUSZ | 1966 | GNIEWKOWO | JRG 1 INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
205 | TATIANA AFONINA | 1986 | KALININGRAD | ROSIJA | ||
206 | THEIS REMIGIUSZ | 1997 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
207 | TOMCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RAN PASJA | POLSKA | |
208 | TOMICZEK ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
209 | TOPOREK RAFAL | 1977 | PRZODKOWO | NPSR | POLSKA | |
210 | TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK | 1965 | CHEŁMNO | POLSKA | ||
211 | TRZCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
212 | TRZCIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
213 | TUTAK MAGDALENA | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
214 | TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ | 1957 | TORUŃ | ORVIT | POLSKA | |
215 | TYLMAN KATARZYNA | 1973 | NOWE | AKTYWNI NOWE | POLSKA | |
216 | WALCZAK TOMASZ | 1977 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
217 | WINOWIECKI PATRYK | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
218 | WIŚNIEWSKA BRYGIDA | 1989 | NIEŻYWIĘĆ | POLSKA | ||
219 | WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
220 | WIŚNIEWSKI DANIEL | 1958 | ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA | ||
221 | WIŚNIEWSKI PATRYK | 1994 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | ||
222 | WITKOWSKI ARTUR | 1971 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | EUROPROGRES.PL | POLSKA | |
223 | WOJDA JACEK | 1969 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | ||
224 | WOJDA JACEK | 1969 | GNIEZNO | POLSKA | ||
225 | WYGONOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
226 | WYSOTA GABRIELA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
227 | ZATOŃ BOŻENA | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
228 | ZBIELSKA AGNIESZKA | 1977 | POLSKA | SEALING TEAM FERAJNA | POLSKA | |
229 | ZIELIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1982 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
230 | ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1979 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | ||
231 | ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
232 | ŻERDZIŃSKI JAN | 1992 | GÓROWATKI | DOGONIĆ KENIJCZYKÓW | POLSKA | |
233 | ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA | 1966 | RUNOWO | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADASZAK KATARZYNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
2 | ADRYCH KAROL | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | KAROL | POLSKA | |
3 | ANTCZAK SZYMON | 1988 | PIOTRKÓW TRUBUNALSKI | 25 BATALION DOWODZENIA TOMASZÓW MAZ. | POLSKA | |
4 | BARTOSZAK MICHAŁ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
5 | BĄK KAMIL | 1991 | LUBLIN | ICAN TEAM | POLSKA | |
6 | BĄK OSKAR | 1983 | MĄKOWARSKO | POLSKA | ||
7 | BEREŚ MZRCIN | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | HARPAGAN RZESZÓW | POLSKA | |
8 | BERNACIAK MATEUSZ | 1991 | MOGILNO | SPORT I REKREACJA MOGILNO | POLSKA | |
9 | BIEDZIAK PIOTR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
10 | BIELAWSKI ROLAND | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
11 | BIELIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
12 | BISKUP DOROTA | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
13 | BORKOWSKA KARINA | 1994 | KCYNIA | POLSKA | ||
14 | BREDOW MAREK | 1959 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
15 | BRYSZEWSKA ALICJA | 1986 | TUROWO | 1:46 | POLSKA | |
16 | BUCON WIKTOR | 1984 | SZUBIN | POLSKA | ||
17 | BUTOWT KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | GDAŃSK | WKURW_TEAM | POLSKA | |
18 | BYLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
19 | CAPUTA PAWEŁ | 1988 | STRZELNO | CAPUTA | POLSKA | |
20 | CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN-PASJA | POLSKA | |
21 | CIĘŻKI MACIEJ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
22 | CZYŻNIKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | WOOLFIK.PL | POLSKA | |
23 | DANAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1976 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | POLSKA | ||
24 | DZIECHCIARZ MATEUSZ | 1989 | POZNAŃ | M&M | POLSKA | |
25 | FAJGA KAMIL | 1989 | UNISŁAW | POWERFUL TEAM | POLSKA | |
26 | FALKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1984 | PEPŁOWO | POLSKA | ||
27 | FILIPIAK JAKUB | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
28 | FOGT MACIEJ | 1981 | KRUSZYN | POLSKA | ||
29 | FUNDATOR DARIUSZ | 1966 | CIELE | RAN-CIELE | POLSKA | |
30 | FURS WOJCIECH | 1968 | KOŁO | HURAGAN POWIERCIE | POLSKA | |
31 | GALASINSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1989 | LEDNOGORA | POLSKA | ||
32 | GALASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1989 | LEDNOGÓRA | POLSKA | ||
33 | GARCZYŃSKA ANIA | 1977 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
34 | GIEŁDON PAWEŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
35 | GLABA DAMIAN | 1981 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | POLSKA | ||
36 | GOLEC TOMASZ | 1979 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
37 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1967 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | |
38 | GORDON ROMAN | 1956 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
39 | GÓRCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1989 | WŁOCŁAWEK | MPWIK WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | |
40 | GÓŹDŹ MILENA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
41 | GÓŹDŹ MILENA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
42 | GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
43 | GRADOWSKI PIOTR | 1980 | ŚLIWICE | POLSKA | ||
44 | GROCHAL DARIUSZ | 1961 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | RIDE YOUR WAY SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | |
45 | GRUBICH ARKADIUSZ | 1978 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
46 | GRUDZIŃSKI SZYMON | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | MODRASOVA | POLSKA | |
47 | GUBERNAT-ULATOWSKI EWA | 1980 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | MK AD 2016 | POLSKA | |
48 | GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL | 1989 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
49 | HORODYSKI PIOTR | 1984 | LIVINGSTON | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | SZKOCJA | |
50 | IDRYJAN KAROLINA | 1983 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
51 | JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1988 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
52 | JAWORSKI RAFAŁ | 1984 | PIASECZNO | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
53 | JESSA MATEUSZ | 1983 | GORZÓW WLKP | I.M.C. RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
54 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1976 | KOCZARGI STARE | PR1ME | POLSKA | |
55 | JURASZEK ANETTA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
56 | KACPRZAK SŁAWEK | 1975 | JUSTYNÓW | LZS JUSTYNÓW | POLSKA | |
57 | KACZOREK ALICJA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
58 | KALINOWSKI MACIEJ | 1987 | GOŁDAP | ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP | POLSKA | |
59 | KAŁAMAJA JAKUB | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
60 | KANCLERZEWSKI STANISŁAW | 1975 | ŁOCHOWO | POLSKA | ||
61 | KANIA MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
62 | KARAŚ RADOSŁAW | 1981 | SŁUPSK | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | POLSKA | |
63 | KATULSKI MACIEJ | 1992 | MOGILNO | POLSKA | ||
64 | KLIMASEK PRZEMEK | 1981 | LUBASZ | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POLSKA | |
65 | KLIMEK PIOTREK | 1985 | PLOCK | POLSKA | ||
66 | KLINIEWSKI PIOTR | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
67 | KŁOSOWSKI ROBERT | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
68 | KOMAJDA JAROSŁAW | 1965 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | GOSIR OSIELSKO | POLSKA | |
69 | KOMUDA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
70 | KONIEC KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIECBORK | POLSKA | |
71 | KONOPKO-ODROWĄŻ PAWEŁ | 1978 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
72 | KOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
73 | KOWALCZYK KAROLINA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
74 | KOWALSKI ADAM | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
75 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | 1998 | BOR | POLSKA | ||
76 | KROCZ ADAM | 1976 | NOWA WIEŚ EŁCKA | POLSKA | ||
77 | KRZEMIŃSKA SYLWIA | 1984 | GDYNIA | POLSKA | ||
78 | KUCHCINSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1977 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA | ||
79 | KUCZMA PAWEŁ | 1965 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
80 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1981 | RYPIN | TEAM | POLSKA | |
81 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1980 | RYPIN | TEAM | POLSKA | |
82 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1970 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
83 | KUJACZYŃSKA IGA | 1990 | TORUŃ | TURNEO | POLSKA | |
84 | KULIK MIROSŁAW | 1959 | SULĘCIN | POLSKA | ||
85 | KUZIAK OLA | 1965 | NIEMCZ | POLSKA | ||
86 | LANIECKI WIESŁAW | 1966 | GDYNIA | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | POLSKA | |
87 | LASKOWSKI JAROSLAW | 1975 | TORUŃ | - | POLSKA | |
88 | LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
89 | LEGIEĆ PAWEŁ | 1979 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
90 | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | WŁOCŁAWEK | PAY TRADE | POLSKA | |
91 | LEWICKI MACIEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ NA START! | POLSKA | |
92 | LIDMANN ŁUKASZ | 1985 | DABROWKA NOWA | POLSKA | ||
93 | LINKE RADOSŁAW | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
94 | LUDWIK KRYSTYNA | 1966 | ŁYSOMICE | BOOT CAMP TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
95 | LUZAK SZYMON | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | RESTAURACJA SPIŻARNIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
96 | ŁĄTKA MONIKA | 1990 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
97 | ŁECH DAMIAN | 1979 | BUDZYŃ | DAMIAN | POLSKA | |
98 | ŁOJEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
99 | ŁOJEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | JW 1190 | POLSKA | |
100 | ŁUGOWSKA IGA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
101 | ŁUGOWSKA IGA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKAPOLSKA | ||
102 | MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW | 1971 | WARSZAWA | WPRUNNING | POLSKA | |
103 | MAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1995 | PŁOCICZ | POLSKA | ||
104 | MAJEWSKI ROMAN | 1972 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA | |
105 | MAJEWSKI ROMAN | 1972 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA | |
106 | MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW | 1966 | CIECHOCINEK | POLSKA | ||
107 | MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | POLSKA | |
108 | MAŁECKI JAKUB | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
109 | MATUSZEWSKI ADAM | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
110 | MECKIEN BARTOSZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
111 | MICHALAK WIKTORIA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
112 | MICHALIK ROBERT | 1974 | ZĄBKI | POLSKA | ||
113 | MICHNA ALINA | 1971 | KARTUZY | POLSKA | ||
114 | MIECZNIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | PŁOCK | RYKOWISKO | POLSKA | |
115 | MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | MIELCAR TEAM | POLSKA | |
116 | MIELCZAREK ADAM | 1980 | TORUŃ | BRAK | POLSKA | |
117 | MIELCZAREK ADAM | 1980 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
118 | MIELCZAREK DAWID | 1982 | KĘPNO | POLSKA | ||
119 | MIERZLIKIN NATALIA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
120 | MIKA OSKAR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | KB ŁAPKA | POLSKA | |
121 | MIŁOSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | JANOWIEC WLKP | RODZINAPL | POLSKA | |
122 | MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA | 1980 | OSÓWIEC | ORTIMED RUNNERS TEAM | POLSKA | |
123 | MISZCZAK DAMIAN | 1974 | IMIELIN | KILOMETRY DLA KASI | POLSKA | |
124 | MIŚ MICHAŁ | 1988 | PATEREK | LUKS START NAKŁO | POLSKA | |
125 | MMKIAJA HAGA | 1978 | KQJQJQ | POLSKA | ||
126 | MOKRZYCKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | T,G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POLSKA | |
127 | MROZIK ANDRZEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
128 | MURAWSKI MAREK | 1984 | OTŁOCZYN | KM UMK TORUN | POLSKA | |
129 | MUSIAŁ ELWIRA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLAND | |
130 | MUSIAŁ MICHAŁ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
131 | MUSZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
132 | NADZIEJA PIOTR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
133 | NAPIERALSKI ARTUR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | GLINKI | POLSKA | |
134 | NITKA DAWID | 1996 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | POLSKA | ||
135 | NOCEK PAWEŁ | 1984 | SZCZECINEK | RUGBY KLUB SZCZECINEK | POLSKA | |
136 | NOWAK SEBASTIAN | 1991 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
137 | OLESZEK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1987 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
138 | OSOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1989 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
139 | OSZUBSKI KAZIMIERZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | PGB | POLSKA | |
140 | PAUKA ŁUKASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
141 | PAWLOWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | WLOCLAWEK | POLSKA | ||
142 | PERDJON DAREK | 1971 | TORUŃ | LASSAR TEAM | POLSKA | |
143 | PIEŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1996 | CZERNIEWICE | BANDEROZA | POLSKA | |
144 | PIEROŻYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | KONIN | POLSKA | ||
145 | PINDRAL SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | SZCZECIN | 1BPZMOT/12BZ | POLSKA | |
146 | PLUTOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1974 | GRĘBOCIN | POLSKA | ||
147 | PLUTOWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | GRĘBOCIN | POLSKA | ||
148 | PŁUCIENNIK PAWEŁ | 1974 | PODGAJ | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | POLSKA | |
149 | PODOLSKI BARTOSZ | 1985 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
150 | PRUS KAROLINA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
151 | PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | POLSKA | |
152 | PRZESÓR WIESŁAW | 1962 | PŁOCK | STIRW-CKRW | POLSKA | |
153 | PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
154 | RATAJ SANDRA | 1988 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
155 | REMUS SANDRA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
156 | RODZOCH DANIEL | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
157 | ROGOZIEWICZ PIOTR | 1961 | GRUDZIĄDZ | AMATOR | POLSKA | |
158 | ROSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
159 | RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1968 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | RODZINA | POLSKA | |
160 | RYCHLIK ARTUR | 1971 | PROBOSZCZEWICE NOWE | POLSKA | ||
161 | RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
162 | RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
163 | SADOWSKA-MIĘKCZYŃSKA ANNA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | BBL BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
164 | SEKULSKI PAWEŁ | 1971 | SIERPC | DYNAMO SIERPC | POLSKA | |
165 | SICZEK MIKOŁAJ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
166 | SIEKIERSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | PRONATURA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | |
167 | SŁOMSKI DARIUSZ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POLSKA | |
168 | SŁUPECKA DOROTA | 1987 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA | |
169 | SOCHA MICHAL | 1982 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
170 | SOCHA MICHAL | 1982 | TORUN | POLSKA | ||
171 | STAWICKI KAMIL | 1978 | WARSZAWA | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | POLSKA | |
172 | STRABEL MARIA | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
173 | STRZELECKI DAWID | 1988 | TORUŃ | SETLER | POLSKA | |
174 | SZABUNIO JAN | 1948 | TORUŃ | SM KOPERNIK TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
175 | SZABUNIO JAN | 1948 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
176 | SZATKOWSKI MARCIN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | POLSKA | |
177 | SZCZERBAL AGNIESZKA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
178 | SZEJNER TADEUSZ | 1991 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POLSKA87-700 | ||
179 | SZEJNER TADEUSZ | 1991 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
180 | SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
181 | SZPRĘGLEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1989 | LISEWO | STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING | POLSKA | |
182 | SZULC PAWEŁ | 1970 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TELE TAXI MERCEDES | POLSKA | |
183 | SZYMCZAKOWSKA EWA | 1988 | SOPOT | POLSKA | ||
184 | ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR LESZEK | 1956 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
185 | ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR LESZEK | 1956 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
186 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1980 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
187 | TOMCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RAN PASJA | POLSKA | |
188 | TRZCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
189 | TUTAK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | WYBCZ | POLSKA | ||
190 | TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ | 1957 | TORUŃ | T>S> OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POLSKA | |
191 | TYLICKI MAREK | 1986 | GÓRZNO | POLSKA | ||
192 | WACHOWSKI PIOTR | 1970 | KORONOWO | POLSKA | ||
193 | WALCZAK TOMASZ | 1977 | ŚWIECIE | SWIECIE | POLSKA | |
194 | WALIGÓRA KAROLINA | 1974 | KOBYLARNIA | POLSKA | ||
195 | WALTERSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1983 | TORUŃ | WALTER TEAM | POLSKA | |
196 | WASIEK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | GRANOWO | DRUŻYNA BIEGACZY GRANOWO-DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
197 | WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ | 1979 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | BIL BIEGA | POLSKA | |
198 | WILCZEWSKA MARTA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
199 | WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
200 | WŁODARCZYK ANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
201 | WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
202 | WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN | 1993 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
203 | WOŹNIAK RADEK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | BOZITA POLSKA | POLSKA | |
204 | WÓJCIK MATEUSZ | 1989 | PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | POLSKA | |
205 | WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ | 1977 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA | |
206 | WSZELAK ANITA | 1976 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA | ||
207 | WYBORSKI RADOSŁAW | 1987 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
208 | WYRZYKOWSKI JACEK | 1971 | BOBROWO | BRODNICA BIEGA | POLSKA | |
209 | ZAKOŚCIELNY KRZYSZTOF | 1965 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA | |
210 | ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOMÓWKI | POLSKA | |
211 | ZAŁĘSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
212 | ZAMIAR MARCIN | 1970 | WARSZAWA | DREAM RUN | POLSKA | |
213 | ZBIERZCHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
214 | ZDEB BOGUMIŁ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
215 | ZDEB BOGUMIŁ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
216 | ZOŁĄDKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA | 1966 | RUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIE | TKKF WODNIK | POLSKA | |
217 | ZWIEJSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | TORUŃ | 1 | POLSKA | |
218 | ŻULEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | TORUŃ | SOLO OPAKOWANIA | POLSKA | |
219 | ŻUROWSKA ANIA | 1980 | MOSINA | 02:00 | POLSKA | |
220 | ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA | 1986 | SZUBIN WIEŚ | BOLS | POLSKA | |
221 | ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1984 | ZALESIE | BOLS | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELIŃSKA HANNA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
2 | BIELSKA ANNA | 1967 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA | ||
3 | BURZYŃSKI RYSZARD | 1949 | CIELE | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
4 | CABAŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1978 | BARCIN | BARCIN | POLSKA | |
5 | CIBORSKA DOROTA | 1989 | TORUŃ | AIRBORNE 173RD | POLSKA | |
6 | GIEL ANGELIKA | 1986 | NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA | ||
7 | GŁOWACKA JULIA | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
8 | JACKOWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1972 | BARCIN | POLSKA | ||
9 | KOZIEL PIOTR | 1977 | ŚWIECIE | POLSKA | ||
10 | KUCHARKO JUSTYNA | 1987 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | MARY TEAM | POLSKA | |
11 | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB | 1971 | RYPIN | POLSKA | ||
12 | LAMPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1966 | ŚWIESZYNO | POLSKA | ||
13 | LEWANDOWSKA MARTA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
14 | ŁAZIŃSKA DARIA | 1994 | CIELE | DECATHLON FORDON TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | NIEMCZYK URSZULA | 1980 | CHOJNICE | POLSKA | ||
16 | PAŚ TOMEK | 1975 | WROCŁAW | PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
17 | RADKA-JEDRKIEWICZ DOMINIKA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | DOMINIKA & KASIA | POLSKA | |
18 | ROGOWSKA-KALUZNA HANNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
19 | RUTKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1954 | CZERWONAK | POLSKA | ||
20 | RYMER JAKUB | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | POLSKA | |
21 | SIEKIERKA KATARZYNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA | ||
22 | SZCZERBAL AGNIESZKA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
23 | TRZCIŃSKI JAKUB | 2000 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA | ||
24 | ZWIEWKA JAROSŁAW | 1974 | TRZCINIEC | POLSKA |