# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGIŃSKI SZYMON | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | BAKACZ ADAM | 2013 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
3 | BARSZCZ TYMOTEUSZ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | SMACZNE DANIE | POLSKA | |
4 | CZYŻ JAKUB | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
5 | DYBA GRZEGORZ | 2012 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
6 | GORZELAŃCZYK ALEKSANDER | 2012 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
7 | JACHIMECKA ALEKSANDRA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
8 | JAŹWICKI JAN | 2013 | NIELUBIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NIEPUBLICZNE DOM MONTESSORI | POLSKA | |
9 | KANIA ALEKSANDER | 2014 | 59-170 | POLSKA | ||
10 | KANIA ANTONI | 2014 | PRZEMKOWA | POLSKA | ||
11 | KARAWACKA KLAUDIA | 2011 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
12 | KARAWACKI DAWID | 2011 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
13 | KŁOSOWSKI KONRAD | 2010 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
14 | KOPEĆ KAROL | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
15 | KOWALSKA OLA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
16 | KRUPA JAKUB | 2010 | PĘCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
17 | MAZURKIEWICZ ZOFIA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | PRZEDSZKOLE NIEPUBLICZNE DOM MONTESSORI | POLSKA | |
18 | MOSTKOWSKI OSKAR | 2012 | POLKOWICE | TATO TEAM | POLSKA | |
19 | PARYŻ HUBERT | 2011 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
20 | RUSZCZYSZYN SOFIJA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | PRZEDSZKOLE NIEPUBLICZNE DOM MONTESSORI | POLSKA | |
21 | SŁOWIŃSKA MAGDALENA | 2014 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
22 | SŁUŻENKO WIKTOR | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
23 | STACHOWIAK STANISŁAW | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | PP 17 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
24 | SUCHOCKI RAFAŁ | 2010 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
25 | SUT TOMASZ | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
26 | TIETZ ANTEK | 2016 | STAWY | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
27 | TIETZ LILA | 2010 | STAWY | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
28 | TOMASI BARTŁOMIEJ | 2010 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
29 | TOMASZEWSKA LENA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
30 | TROCHANOWSKA KLAUDIA | 2011 | PARCHÓW | POLSKA | ||
31 | ZIELIŃSKI KORNEL | 2010 | GŁOGÓWKO | PRZEDSZKOLE TĘCZOWE NUTKI | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | BIERNACKI KRZYSZTOF | 2009 | JERZMANOWA | KRZYŚ | POLSKA | |
3 | DROZDOWSKI ADAM | 2009 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
4 | GŁOWACKA BARBARA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | BBL GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
5 | GRZEGOREK OLIWIER | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 3 W GŁOGOWIE | POLSKA | |
6 | JAWORSKI PATRYK | 2008 | MANIÓW | POLSKA | ||
7 | KANIA ZOFIA | 2011 | PRZEMKOW | POLSKA | ||
8 | KERNEY HANNA | 2010 | PRZEMKOW | POLSKA | ||
9 | LEWICKI KEVIN | 2009 | MANIÓW | POLSKA | ||
10 | MOROZ ZOFIA | 2009 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | ||
11 | MUDRAK ZUZANNA | 2008 | BRZEŹNICA | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
12 | OCZADŁO DOMINIK | 2009 | MANIÓW | POLSKA | ||
13 | SŁUŻENKO HANNA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | SP 14 W GŁOGOWIE | POLSKA | |
14 | STACHOWIAK POLA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | SP 10 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
15 | SZLUFARSKA ANNA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
16 | SZULC PIOTR | 2009 | ZOFIÓWKA | POLSKA | ||
17 | TRYKA IGOR | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 12 W GŁOGOWIE | POLSKA | |
18 | TRYKA JULIA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 12 W GŁOGOWIE | POLSKA | |
19 | TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 2009 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
20 | WOSZCZYŃSKA WIKTORIA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
21 | ŻUBER PATRYK | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | SP12 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEKSANDROWICZ MACIEJ | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
2 | AMBROZIAK MARCEL | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
3 | BABIRACKI PAWEŁ | 2008 | SMARDZÓW | POLSKA | ||
4 | BAGIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
5 | BAKACZ MICHAŁ | 2007 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
6 | BIELAWNY KACPER | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
7 | BŁASZCZYK MATEUSZ | 2006 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
8 | CHOMIK ANNA | 2016 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
9 | CZERNIAWSKI SZYMON | 2007 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
10 | CZERWIŃSKA MAJA | 2016 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
11 | DEREŃ MICHALINA | 2006 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
12 | DORSZ MAJA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
13 | FARTUSZYŃSKA ALICJA | 2007 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
14 | FRĄCKOWIAK MIŁOSZ | 2008 | SOBCZYCE | ROZBIEGANI | POLSKA | |
15 | GAŁĘZA NATALIA | 2006 | LEGNICA | 321 | POLSKA | |
16 | GANDECKA MATYLDA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | BBL | POLSKA | |
17 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI IGOR | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
18 | HISZPAŃSKI JAKUB | 2006 | GOLA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
19 | HORBATOWSKA JULIA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
20 | JANKOWSKI ROBERT | 2007 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
21 | KLEMKA ALICJA | 2007 | JERZMANOWA | ŁAGOSZÓW | POLSKA | |
22 | KOKOCIŃSKI WIKTOR | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
23 | KRUK JAKUB | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
24 | LACHOWSKI MIŁOSZ | 2006 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
25 | LASOTA JAKUB | 2007 | MODŁA | POLSKA | ||
26 | LESIUK JULIA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 7 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
27 | MACIEJEWSKA KAROLINA | 2007 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
28 | MAĆKOWIAK JAN | 2006 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
29 | MADEJ KACPER | 2006 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
30 | MARSZAŁEK ALEKSANDER | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
31 | MIKINIK JAKUB | 2006 | JERZMANOWA | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
32 | MOSKAL NIKOLA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
33 | NOJMAN ALEKSANDRA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
34 | PARYŻ JAKUB | 2008 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
35 | PLICHA BARTOSZ | 2007 | LUBIN | TIGER | POLSKA | |
36 | ROSIK ALICJA | 2008 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
37 | SAMBORSKA IGA | 2007 | JERZMANOWA | INDYWIDUALNIE | POLSKA | |
38 | SAWKA HANNA | 2007 | JERZMANOWA | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
39 | SEMENEC NIKOLA | 2008 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
40 | SEMENEC SANDRA | 2006 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
41 | SEMENEC SANDRA | 2006 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
42 | SKOWRON DOMINIK | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
43 | SOBIECHOWSKI KAJETAN | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
44 | STACHOWIAK ANTONINA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | SP 10 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
45 | STASIAK AMELIA | 2008 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
46 | STEMBALSKA WERONIKA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
47 | SZLUFARSKA MARTYNA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
48 | ŚPIEWAK MAJA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
49 | TRZNADEL NADIA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
50 | WOŁOSZYN MATEUSZ | 2007 | KUROWICE | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA IM.JANA PAWŁA II W JERZMANOWEJ | POLSKA | |
51 | WUJCZAK SZYMON | 2006 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
52 | ZALEWSKA MARCELINA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | ZALEWSCY TEAM | POLSKA | |
53 | ZAŁUDZKI FILIP | 2008 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
54 | ZYGMUNT PIOTR | 2008 | SMARDZÓW | POLSKA | ||
55 | ŻEGLARSKI JAKUB | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
56 | ŻUBER MALWINA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | SP12 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGIŃSKI DOMINIK | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | BAGIŃSKI DOMINIK | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
3 | BŁASZCZYK ANDRZEJ | 2005 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
4 | CIEŚLAK NADIA | 2006 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
5 | DOMAGAŁA ŁUKASZ | 2004 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
6 | FARTUSZYŃSKI KACPER | 2016 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
7 | FORYSTEK MIKOŁAJ | 2005 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
8 | FRĄCKOWIAK OLIWIA | 2004 | SOBCZYCE | ROZBIEGANI | POLSKA | |
9 | GAŁĘZA JULIA | 2004 | LEGNICA | 321 | POLSKA | |
10 | JANUSZ MARIANNA | 2005 | JERZMANOWA | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
11 | JEREMIASZ STERNIK | 2005 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
12 | KARAWACKA KLAUDIA | 2005 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
13 | KIREJ KAMILA | 2005 | LEGNICA | NGB KORONA LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
14 | KRUPA NATALIA | 2006 | PĘCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
15 | MICHAŁ CIESIELSKI | 2004 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
16 | PARYŻ BARTOSZ | 2016 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
17 | PIEKARSKI BARTOSZ | 2005 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
18 | STECIĄG STANISŁAW | 2005 | RADWANICE | PELIKAN RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
19 | STYPIŃSKA MERCEDES | 2005 | JERZMANOWA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W JERZMANOWEJ | POLSKA | |
20 | WAJDA GRZEGORZ | 2005 | ZAMYSŁÓW | POLSKA | ||
21 | WOŁOSZYN MACIEK | 2004 | KUROWICE | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA IM.JANA PAWŁA II W JERZMANOWEJ | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARYLAK FILIP | 2003 | PRZEMKÓW | NATURALNIE PRZEMKÓW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
2 | BŁASZCZYK ROBERT | 2003 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
3 | BUCZYŃSKI CEZARY | 2003 | SMARDZÓW | POLSKA | ||
4 | CIEŚLAK SZYMON | 2003 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
5 | DZIEMIDOWICZ EWA | 2002 | OLSZYNA | SL GKS OLSZA OLSZYNA | POLSKA | |
6 | GŁOWACKA AMELIA | 2003 | GŁOGÓW | PIAST GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
7 | ILMAK KAROLINA | 2003 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
8 | JANUSZ AGATA | 2002 | JERZMANOWA | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
9 | JANUSZ MAŁGORZATA | 2001 | JRZMANOWA | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
10 | KRUPA DAMIAN | 2002 | PĘCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
11 | KUCZYŃSKI KACPER | 2002 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
12 | LESIUK ALEKSANDRA | 2003 | GŁOGÓW | GIMNAZJUM 3 GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
13 | MADEJ KAMIL | 2003 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
14 | MIKOŁAJCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 2002 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | MUKN POD STRÓŻĄ | POLSKA | |
15 | MIKOŁAJCZYK WERONIKA | 2002 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | MUKN POD STRÓŻĄ | POLSKA | |
16 | NEĆ KLAUDIA | 2001 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
17 | OLIWA-HERNIK DAVID | 2003 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
18 | PACHNIK STANISŁAW | 2003 | RACIBOROWICE GÓRNE | UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY | POLSKA | |
19 | POPIWCZUK BARTOSZ | 2003 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
20 | RĘKAS MICHAŁ | 2001 | SZCZYGLICE | POLSKA | ||
21 | SIWIEC PIOTR | 2002 | MANIÓW | BRAK | POLSKA | |
22 | SOKALSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2001 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
23 | SUCHOCKI PATRYK | 2003 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
24 | TROCHANOWSKI KORNEL | 2001 | PARCHÓW | POLSKA | ||
25 | WALNER DOMINIKA | 2001 | NIELUBIA | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADACH MAGDALENA | 1994 | WSCHOWA | VEGEPUNK TEAM | POLSKA | |
2 | AMIELUCHA PAULINA | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
3 | ANCZARSKA KAMILA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
4 | AUGUSTYN ZDZISŁAW | 1950 | LUBIN | ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
5 | BADUREK MARCIN | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
6 | BARSZCZ RADOSŁAW | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
7 | BEDNAREK DARIUSZ | 1973 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
8 | BELOF JAROSŁAW | 1979 | POLKOWICE | TEAM RUN ZZPPM O/ZG-RUDNA POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
9 | BERBEĆ KAROLINA | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
10 | BIEDRZYCKA KATARZYNA | 1982 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
11 | BIEGAJŁO KRYSTIAN | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
12 | BIERNASIUK SEBASTIAN | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | STARCOM TEAM GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
13 | BINERT MIRELLA | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
14 | BŁASZCZYK EWA | 1966 | JERZMANOWA | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | BŁASZCZYK PIOTR | 1968 | JERZMANOWA | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
16 | BOBAK KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
17 | BOROWIEC DARIUSZ | 1969 | POLKOWICE | TEAM RUN ZZPPM O/ZG-RUDNA POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
18 | BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA | 1971 | LUBIN | NGB KORONA LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
19 | BROK ADAM | 1967 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
20 | BUCZYŃSKI JACEK | 1978 | SMARDZÓW | POLSKA | ||
21 | BURA ROMAN | 1951 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
22 | CHMIELKOWSKA BEATA | 1969 | POLKOWICE | WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
23 | CHODOROWSKA MARTA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | BBL GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
24 | CHOROŚ JAROSŁAW | 1968 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
25 | CZARNECKI TOMASZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
26 | DANIELKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1986 | ŻUKOWICE | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
27 | DĄBROWSKI DARIUSZ | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
28 | DEKIERT MICHAŁ | 1988 | RZEPIN | RZEPIN | POLSKA | |
29 | DERECZENIK RAFAŁ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
30 | DĘBSKI PIOTR | 1971 | DOBRZEJOWICE | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
31 | DOROSŁAWSKI DAWID | 1983 | POLKOWICE | WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
32 | DRANKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
33 | DZWOŃCZYK - SOKALSKA JOANNA | 1982 | GŁOGÓ | AMELUTKI | POLSKA | |
34 | FEDOROWICZ DARIUSZ | 1985 | NIECHLÓW | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POLSKA | |
35 | FLAK TADEUSZ | 1956 | RADWANICE | POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU PO TRANSPALNTACJI | POLSKA | |
36 | FRĄCKOWIAK SEBASTIAN | 1977 | SOBCZYCE | ROZBIEGANI | POLSKA | |
37 | GAŁĘZA MACIEJ | 1973 | LEGNICA | 321 | POLSKA | |
38 | GANDECKA MARZANNA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | BBL | POLSKA | |
39 | GARLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1996 | WIELOWIEŚ | POLSKA | ||
40 | GŁOWACKA EWA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
41 | GMITRUK KUBA | 1999 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
42 | GOGUŚ GERARD | 1979 | POLKOWICE | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU SITECH | POLSKA | |
43 | GOŚCIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1989 | RADWANICE | WINNICA JAKUBÓW | POLSKA | |
44 | GÓRNIAK HENRYK | 1958 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
45 | GROMADA ANDRZEJ | 1966 | POLKOWICE | KGHM ZAKŁADY WZBOGACANIA RUD POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
46 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1993 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
47 | GRZESIAK RAFAŁ | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
48 | GRZYB BEATA | 1968 | BRUNÓW | POLSKA | ||
49 | GUŹNICZAK BARBARA | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
50 | HERBA SZYMON | 1990 | POLKOWICE | WIARA NASZĄ SIŁĄ | POLSKA | |
51 | HOMECKA GABRIELA | 1979 | LUBIN | ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
52 | HOMECKI MARCIN | 1977 | LUBIN | ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
53 | HORYŃSKA KTARZYNA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
54 | HRYŃKO KAMIL | 1981 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
55 | ILMAK PATRYCJA | 1998 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
56 | JACHIMECKI RAFAŁ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
57 | JAŁOWIECKA IZABELA | 1972 | POLKOWICE | AKS WBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
58 | JAMRÓZ PAWEŁ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
59 | JANAS ANDRZEJ | 1980 | RADWANICE | POLSKA | ||
60 | JANKOWSKA MARZENA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA | |
61 | JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | JACZÓW | KGHM PM SA Z.G POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
62 | JANKOWSKI MARCIN | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA | |
63 | JANUS DARIUSZ | 1965 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
64 | JANUSZ BARTOSZ | 1975 | JERZMANOWA | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
65 | JAŻŁO PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
66 | JELEŃ KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
67 | KACPRZAK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
68 | KADŁUBICKI RAFAŁ KADŁUBICKI | 1986 | POLKOWICE | ZZPPM | POLSKA | |
69 | KAMIŃSKI ROMAN | 1966 | WAŁBRZYCH | POLSKA | ||
70 | KARGOL ROBERT | 1960 | GŁOGÓW | BRAK | POLSKA | |
71 | KARPIK PAWEŁ | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
72 | KIEREPKA MACIEJ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | BBL GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
73 | KIREJ MARIUSZ | 1965 | LEGNICA | NGB KORONA LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
74 | KLEMKA BARTŁOMIEJ | 1975 | JERZMANOWA | ŁAGOSZÓW | POLSKA | |
75 | KLIMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
76 | KLIZA KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | TZ CREW | POLSKA | |
77 | KOBYLARZ MARCIN | 1980 | MODŁA | ZG | POLSKA | |
78 | KOLAWA JAROSŁAW | 1969 | LUBIN | ZZPPM O/ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
79 | KOMARNICKA MONIKA | 1977 | RUDNA | POLSKA | ||
80 | KOMARNICKI JACEK | 1974 | RUDNA | POLSKA | ||
81 | KOMENDACKI DOMINIK | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
82 | KONOPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1980 | LUBIN | MTS DRURZYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
83 | KONOPSKA EWA | 1971 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
84 | KONOPSKI ADAM | 1972 | JERZMANOWA | KGHM ZG POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
85 | KORCZAK JANUSZ | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | STARCOM TEAM GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
86 | KOSIK MARIUSZ | 1973 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
87 | KOSIOREK LESZEK | 1983 | PRZEMKÓW | NATURALNIE PRZEMKÓW BIEGA | POLSKA | |
88 | KOSMALA JAROSŁAW | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
89 | KOTLARZ NATALIA | 2000 | PRZEMKÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
90 | KOWALCZYK JAN | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | SG | POLSKA | |
91 | KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
92 | KOWALSKI JAN | 1969 | GŁOGÓW | SG | POLSKA | |
93 | KOZERSKA JOANNA | 1970 | POLKOWICE | WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
94 | KRAWCZAK KAROLINA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
95 | KRAWCZYK ADRIANA | 1988 | CHOCIANÓW | WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
96 | KRAWCZYK AGNIESZKA | 1971 | CHOCIANÓW | WYBIEGANI POLOWICE | POLSKA | |
97 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
98 | KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
99 | KRZEMIEŃ BARBARA | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
100 | KRZYWICKI MARCIN | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | KSRG ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
101 | KUCAB ANDRZEJ | 1966 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
102 | KULIŃSKI BOGDAN | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | DRUŹYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
103 | KUMISZCZO ARTUR | 1978 | WSCHOWA | POLSKA | ||
104 | KUMOR MICHAŁ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
105 | KUPAJ TOMASZ | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | WIBALAK | POLSKA | |
106 | KUPCZYK JOANNA | 1983 | POLKOWICE | POLAKA | ||
107 | KUPCZYK SŁAWOMIR | 1982 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
108 | KUREK JAROSŁAW | 1980 | WSCHOWA | VEGEPUNK TEAM | POLSKA | |
109 | KWAŚNIK DARIUSZ | 1963 | LUBIN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
110 | LECHOWSKA ANKA | 1961 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
111 | LEŚNIEWSKI JACEK | 1962 | GRĘBOCICE | POLSKA | ||
112 | LISOWICZ MACIEJ | 1985 | LUBIN | IM MOTION SPECIALIZED TEAM | POLSKA | |
113 | ŁUŻNA KATARZYNA | 1993 | SZCZYGLICE | POLSKA | ||
114 | MACHOŃ PIOTR | 1977 | CHOCIANÓW | KLUB BIEGACZA ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | POLSKA | |
115 | MAKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
116 | MAKSYMCZAK MARCIN | 1979 | LUBIN | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | POLSKA | |
117 | MAŁEK TOMASZ | 1991 | GOSTYŃ | POLSKA | ||
118 | MARCINIAK PAWEŁ | 1961 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
119 | MARCINKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1986 | KUROWICE | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
120 | MAREK DANIEL | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU SITECH | POLSKA | |
121 | MARKULAK MARCIN | 1983 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
122 | MATULEWICZ IWONA | 1972 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
123 | MAZURKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
124 | MICHALSKA ANNA | 1962 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
125 | MICHALSKI MAREK | 1960 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
126 | MICIUK ZDZISŁAW | 1962 | GAWORZYCE | POLSKA | ||
127 | MIĘKISIAK ERWINA | 1980 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
128 | MIKOŁAJCZYK MIROSŁAW | 1967 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | MUKN POD STRÓŻĄ | POLSKA | |
129 | MISZCZAK SANDRA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | CROSSFIT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
130 | MITA MAREK | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
131 | MŁYŃSKA JOWITA | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
132 | MŁYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
133 | MOSTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | POLKOWICE | TATO TEAM | POLSKA | |
134 | MUDRAK GRZEGORZ | 1978 | BRZEŹNICA | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
135 | NAPIERAŁA ANDRZEJ | 1958 | WŚ GOSTYŃ | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
136 | NICPOŃ RENATA | 1964 | LEGNICA | KB LEW LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
137 | NICPOŃ WOJCIECH | 1965 | LEGNICA | KB LEW LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
138 | NIEDŹWIEDZKA ANNA | 1981 | LUBIN | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POLSKA | |
139 | NIEDŹWIEDZKI ARTUR | 1982 | LUBIN | BIEGAJACA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POLSKA | |
140 | NYK ADAM | 1979 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
141 | OLCZYŃSKI MAREK | 1982 | POLKOWICE | RUNERS SQUAD P-CE | POLSKA | |
142 | OLEJNICZAK DARIUSZ | 1968 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
143 | OLEJNICZAK PIOTR | 1969 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW TEAM CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA | |
144 | OLEJNICZAK URSZULA | 1998 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW TEAM CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA | |
145 | OLEJNIK MONIKA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
146 | OLSZAK DARIUSZ | 1988 | GRĘBOCICE | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POLSKA | |
147 | OWCZAREK MAGDALENA | 1979 | LUBIN | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POLSKA | |
148 | PACHNIK WOJCIECH | 1991 | RACIBOROWICE GÓRNE | UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY | POLSKA | |
149 | PADUCH EWA | 1969 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
150 | PALIGA KRZYSZTOF | 2000 | GŁOGÓW | PIAST GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
151 | PALIGA PAWEŁ | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
152 | PAPUSZKA MICHAŁ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
153 | PAWEŁ KOCH | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
154 | PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1972 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
155 | PERŁAKOWSKI TADEUSZ | 1956 | KŁOBUCZYN | MTS KGHM DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
156 | PIANOWSKI TADEUSZ | 1958 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
157 | PIASECKI RADOSŁAW | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
158 | PIECH AGNIESZKA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
159 | PIENIĄŻEK PATRYK | 1991 | GAWORZYCE | POLSKA | ||
160 | PIOSIK MIROSŁAW | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
161 | PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | RUSZOWICE | POLSKA | ||
162 | PISKORZ DARIA | 1975 | POLKOWICE | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU SITECH | POLSKA | |
163 | PISKORZ ROBERT | 1972 | POLKOWICE | VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKA | POLSKA | |
164 | PLICHA SEBASTIAN | 1991 | LUBIN | EYE OF THE TIGER | POLSKA | |
165 | PLISAK MARCIN | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
166 | PŁASKOŃ ŁUKASZ | 1987 | RADWANICE | K S PŁOMIEŃ RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
167 | PODLEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
168 | POPIWCZUK KRZYSZTOF | 2000 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
169 | PRZYBYŁA DARIUSZ | 1973 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
170 | RAJKO ADAM | 1982 | RUDNA | POLSKA | ||
171 | RANDLA ARTUR | 1972 | LEGNICA | NGB KORONA LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
172 | RĘKAS SŁAWOMIR | 1974 | SZCZYGLICE | POLSKA | ||
173 | ROKOSZ KATARZYNA | 1971 | BRZEG GŁOGOWSKI | POLSKA | ||
174 | ROKOSZ MONIKA | 1990 | BRZEG GŁOGOWSKI | POLSKA | ||
175 | ROSZAK RYSZARD | 1963 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
176 | RÓŻAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1970 | GRĘBOCICE | POLSKA | ||
177 | RÓŻYCKI JAN | 1964 | RADWANICE | RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
178 | RUDNIKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
179 | RUTKOWSKI DAWID | 1981 | LUBIN | GRIZZLYTEAM | POLSKA | |
180 | RYSZARD POPIWCZUK | 1977 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
181 | SABAT DARIUSZ | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
182 | SADOWSKI MAREK | 1964 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
183 | SAWARYN JANUSZ | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
184 | SERWIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1982 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
185 | SIERACKI ADRIAN | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
186 | SIERKIEWICZ KAMIL | 1984 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
187 | SINIAWA SEBASTIAN | 1982 | RUSZOWICE | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POLSKA | |
188 | SŁOWEK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | STOWARZYSZENIE ZWIERZAK | POLSKA | |
189 | SŁOWEK BEATA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | STOWARZYSZENIE ZWIERZAK | POLSKA | |
190 | SŁUŻENKO AGATA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | CROSSFIT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
191 | SMEKTAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
192 | SOBCZYK MONIKA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
193 | SOBIŁO MAREK | 1976 | LUBIN | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POLSKA | |
194 | SOBIŁO MAREK | 1976 | LUBIN | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POLSKA | |
195 | SOBKA ZBIGNIEW | 1979 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
196 | SOCHA DARIUSZ | 2016 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM POLSKA MIEDŻ POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
197 | SOKALSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2000 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
198 | SOLECKI TOMASZ | 1976 | GLOGOW | POLSKA | ||
199 | SROCZYŃSKI STEFAN | 1957 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
200 | STACHOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
201 | STAJER ALDONA | 1974 | GRĘBOCICE | POLSKA | ||
202 | STAWECKI MAREK | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
203 | STECIĄG PAWEŁ | 1970 | RADWANICE | PELIKAN RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
204 | SUT KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
205 | SYKUŁA ROBERT | 1973 | PRZEMKÓW | POLSKA | ||
206 | SYPIEŃ DARIUSZ | 1966 | LUBIN | DDD | POLSKA | |
207 | SZAJNICKI ADRIAN | 1985 | BĄDZÓW | POLSKA | ||
208 | SZARAN KAROLINA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
209 | SZCZEPANIAK KAROL | 1975 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
210 | SZELIGA GRZEGORZ | 1973 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
211 | SZELIGA MAŁGORZATA | 1993 | RACIBOROWICE GÓRNE | UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY | POLSKA | |
212 | SZLUFARSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
213 | SZREDER ANDRZEJ | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
214 | SZTUROMSKA ALDONA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
215 | SZULC SEBASTIAN | 1974 | ŻUKOWICE | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
216 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | 1949 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
217 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDYTA | 1973 | GŁOGÓW | RUSZ SIĘ Z KANAPY - GRUPA BIEGOWA CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA | |
218 | SZYMAŃSKI SATURNIN | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
219 | SZYMCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1999 | GŁOGÓW | PIAST GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
220 | SZYMCZAK GRZEGORZ | 1973 | GŁOGÓW | PIAST GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
221 | TIETZ ERYK | 1984 | STAWY | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
222 | TIETZ NATALIA | 1987 | STAWY | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
223 | TŁUMAK MARTA TŁUMAK | 1974 | SŁAWA | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
224 | TOKARCZYK MARIUSZ | 1973 | LEGNICA | LEW LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
225 | TOMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1990 | CHOCIANÓW | KSRG ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
226 | TOPOLAN MAŁGORZATA | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
227 | TOPOROWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
228 | TROCHANOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | 1976 | PARCHÓW | KGHM POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
229 | TRUDZIŃSKA DOROTA | 1968 | LEGNICA | NGB KORONA LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
230 | TRYKA SEBASTIAN | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
231 | TYRKAŁA KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | KAŹMIERZÓW | POLSKA | ||
232 | UBYCH MARCIN | 1984 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | UKS ,,SZLICHTYNGOWIANKA" | POLSKA | |
233 | WAJMAN KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | SUCHA GÓRNA | ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
234 | WALIGÓRA ROMAN | 1974 | RADWANICE | PELIKANY DRUŻYNA SZPIKU RADWANICE | POLSKA | |
235 | WARCHALA MAREK | 1970 | LUBIN | ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
236 | WARCHOŁ IREK | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
237 | WASILUK DOMINIK | 1995 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
238 | WAWRYŃ WOJCIECH | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
239 | WAYDA ADAM | 1968 | GŁOGÓW | KOMAK GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
240 | WEGNER KINGA | 1997 | JACZÓW | POLSKA | ||
241 | WĘGRZYN JANUSZ | 1969 | BRUNÓW | POLSKA | ||
242 | WINNICZUK KAROL | 1983 | WILKÓW | ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
243 | WITKOWICZ MAREK | 1979 | JERZMANOWA | NASZ BĄDZÓW | POLSKA | |
244 | WOJNO KACPER | 1999 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
245 | WYSOCKI PIOTR | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
246 | ZACZYŃSKA ANNA | 1979 | LUBIN | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
247 | ZALEWSKI PIOTR | 1966 | GŁOGÓW | ZALEWSCY TEAM | POLSKA | |
248 | ZIMNY RADEK | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | SOKÓŁ JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
249 | ZUCHOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | KSRG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
250 | ŻUREK DAWID | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTYMICZ MARIA | 1956 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | BADECKI RYSZARD | 1962 | NIESZCZYCE | POLSKA | ||
3 | FLAK EWA | 1964 | RADWANICE | POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU PO TRANSPALNTACJI | POLSKA | |
4 | GAŁĘZA MARTA | 1979 | LEGNICA | 321 | POLSKA | |
5 | GRYGOROWICZ BOGDAN | 1949 | LUBIN | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
6 | JANUSZ AGNIESZKA | 1975 | JERZMANOWA | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
7 | KLIZA BRYGIDA | 1962 | GŁOGÓW | TZ CREW | POLSKA | |
8 | KONOPIŃSKA DARIA | 1986 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
9 | KUBIAK JERZY | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | E-TOWERS FAMABA | POLSKA | |
10 | MACHAJEK KRZYSZTOF | 1954 | POLKOWICE | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
11 | PIEKARSKA BARBARA | 1971 | RUDNA | POLSKA | ||
12 | RZĄSA MARIUSZ | 1973 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
13 | SKIBA KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | POLKOWICE | ZG POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
14 | SKRYCKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
15 | SKRYCKI HENRYK | 1952 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
16 | STACHOWIAK MAJA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
17 | TOMASIK MARTA | 1981 | JERZMANOWA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA IM. JANA PAWŁA II W JERZMANOWEJ | POLSKA | |
18 | TUCZYŃSKA BARBARA | 1979 | JERZMANOWA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
19 | WASILUK ANETA | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
20 | WERMUTH ANNA | 1980 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
21 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA JANINA | 1946 | LUBIN | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANACH ARTUR | 1976 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
2 | BARTNICKA EWA | 1988 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
3 | BECKER ROMAN | 1959 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
4 | BIERNASIUK SEBASTIAN | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | STARCOM TEAM GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
5 | CHOMIK ALEKSANDRA | 1997 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
6 | DAMOISEAUX SZYMON | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
7 | DRANKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
8 | DRAŻBA ANETA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
9 | DURKA MIROSŁAW | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
10 | DURKA MIROSŁAW | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
11 | DYGUDAJ GRZEGORZ | 1974 | LEGNICA | POLSKA | ||
12 | FILIPOWICZ BASIA | 1980 | SOBIN | POLSKA | ||
13 | GAŁĘZA MACIEJ | 1973 | LEGNICA | 321 | POLSKA | |
14 | GÓRNICKI PIOTR | 1971 | LUBIN | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POLSKA | |
15 | JANAS ROBERT | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | TEAM WHISKY NA MECIE | POLSKA | |
16 | KACZMAREK TOMASZ | 1969 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
17 | KARGOL ROBERT | 1960 | GŁOGÓW | GRUPA BIEGOWA CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POLSKA | |
18 | KOCH PAWEŁ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
19 | KOSMALA JAROSŁAW | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
20 | KOSZAKO MARCIN | 2016 | POLKOWICE | VOLKSWAGEN POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
21 | KOSZAŁKO MARCIN | 1977 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
22 | KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
23 | KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
24 | KOZERSKA JOANNA | 1970 | POLKOWICE | WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
25 | KRZEMIEŃ BARBARA | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | BASIA | POLSKA | |
26 | KULIŃSKI BOGDAN | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | DRUŹYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA | |
27 | KUPAJ TOMASZ | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | WIBALAK | POLSKA | |
28 | KUŹMIAK EMILIA | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
29 | LESZCZAK ZUZANNA | 1992 | GAWORZYCE | VEGE RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
30 | ŁUSZCZAKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1976 | LUBIN | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POLSKA | |
31 | ŁUŻNA KATARZYNA | 1993 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
32 | MAŁEK TOMASZ | 1991 | GOSTYŃ | POLSKA | ||
33 | MAŁEK TOMASZ | 1991 | GOSTYŃ | POLSKA | ||
34 | MAŁEK TOMASZ | 1991 | GOSTYŃ | POLSKA | ||
35 | MAŁEK TOMASZ | 1991 | GOSTYŃ | POLSKA | ||
36 | MAŁEK TOMASZ | 1991 | GOSTYŃ | POLSKA | ||
37 | MAREK DANIEL | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | DRUZYNA SZPIKU SITECH | POLSKAPOLSKA | |
38 | MAREK DANIEL | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | DRUZYNA SZPIKU SITECH | POLSKA | |
39 | MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1994 | WROCŁAW | KU AZS UWR/ WOSIEK TEAM | POLSKA | |
40 | MOSKAL MARCIN | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
41 | NAPIERAŁA ANDRZEJ | 1958 | WŚ GOSTYŃ | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POLSKA | |
42 | OLEJNICZAK DAR IUSZ | 1968 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
43 | PIASECKI RADOSŁAW | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
44 | PISKORZ DARIA | 1975 | POLKOWICE | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU SITECH | POLSKA | |
45 | PODGORSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1980 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
46 | RUDNIKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | ||
47 | SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1975 | LUBIN | ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
48 | SIWIEC GRZEGORZ | 2016 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
49 | SKALSKI ADRIAN | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | COCO JAMBO I DO PRZODU | POLSKA | |
50 | SKRZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | BBL GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
51 | SOBCZYK MONIKA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
52 | STOLAREK TOMASZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | LEPSZE JUTRO TWÓRZMY DZIŚ | POLSKA | |
53 | SZREDER ANDRZEJ | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
54 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | 1949 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
55 | TŁUMAK MARTA | 1974 | SŁAWA | WATAHA STAWY TEAM | POLSKA | |
56 | TOKARCZYK MARIUSZ | 1973 | LEGNICA | LEW LEGNICA | POLSKA | |
57 | TOPOLAN MAŁGORZATA | 1971 | GŁOGOÓW | POLSKA | ||
58 | TOPOROWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
59 | TOPOROWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
60 | WAJMAN KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | SUCHA GÓRNA | ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
61 | WARZECHA WOJCIECH | 1982 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
62 | WIECZYŃSKA HONORATA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | BBL GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
63 | WITKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
64 | ZBIGNIEW SOBKA | 1979 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
65 | ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓWKO | CROSS FIT GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
66 | ZIMNY RADEK | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | SOKÓŁ JERZMANOWA | POLSKA | |
67 | ZREBIEC ANDRZEJ | 1974 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1991 | RYPIN | POLSKA |