# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDIG CORNELIA | 1977 | GÖRLITZ | GEANY | ||
2 | CEKAN MIROSLAVA | 1989 | KRAKOW | XTERRAPLIBM2017 | POLSKA | |
3 | CZAPLIŃSKI MAREK | 1975 | GDYNIA | DKWS-JWF | POLSKA | |
4 | DULIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
5 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS BOGUSŁAWA | 1977 | ZIELONKI | POLSKA | ||
6 | GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁ | 1979 | KRAKÓW | NOKIA | POLSKA | |
7 | KACPRZAK ANNA | 1979 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
8 | KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | SOPOT | 10 CREW | POLSKA | |
9 | KERSCHBAUM PIOTR | 1979 | KRAKÓW | 3 RBLOG | POLSKA | |
10 | KŁOSOWSKI KAROL | 1980 | KRAKÓW | LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS | POLSKA | |
11 | KOŁODZIEJ HANNA | 1971 | KRAKÓW | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA | |
12 | KOWALCZYK TOMASZ | 1985 | KRAKÓW | AGASPORT | POLSKA | |
13 | KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ | 1988 | KIELCE | HIENA I RESZTKI | POLSKA | |
14 | KULAWIK BARTEK | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
15 | KWIATKOWSKI MICHAEL | 1987 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
16 | LACHOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1962 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
17 | LITKE MAREK | 1968 | KRAKÓW | 3 RBLOG | POLSKA | |
18 | MAJEWSKI KRYSTIAN | 1980 | GDYNIA | DKWS - JWF | POLSKA | |
19 | MAJOREK WOJCIECH | 1980 | LISZKI | POLSKA | ||
20 | MALSKI TOMASZ | 1991 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
21 | MAZURKIEWICZ JADWIGA | 1953 | ŁODŹ | RS TEAM/ BIKE TIME | POLSKA | |
22 | MICHALCZAK PAWEŁ | 1978 | KRAKÓW | WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
23 | MIĘTKA KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA | POLSKA | |
24 | OBRAŁ SZYMON | 1983 | KRAKÓW | IBM DZIKI DZIK | POLSKA | |
25 | OLIWA EDWARD | 1961 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
26 | OŚWIĘCIMKA RAFAŁ | 1992 | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
27 | PANEK BARTOSZ | 1994 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
28 | PAPIEŻ SZYMON | 1987 | BIAŁKA | POLSKA | ||
29 | PAWLOWSKI TOMASZ | 1985 | KRAKÓW (KRAKÓW-NOWA HUTA) | BBL | POLSKA | |
30 | PĘCEK MARIUSZ | 1983 | TOKARNIA | POLSKA | ||
31 | PITULA ANDRZEJ | 1987 | KRAKÓW | BOTTIGLIERIA1881 | POLSKA | |
32 | PODGÓRSKI JERZY | 1971 | KRAKÓW | LACHO TEAM | POLSKA | |
33 | PRZYBYLSKA MARTA | 1991 | URSZULIN | POLSKA | ||
34 | SKOTNICKA JOANNA | 1986 | KRAKÓW | - | POLSKA | |
35 | SKOTNICKA MAGDALENA | 1987 | TRZEBINIA | POLSKA | ||
36 | SZELA TOMASZ | 1987 | KRAKOW | NANKATSU SZUPINATORS SHELL POLSKA | POLAND | |
37 | TARGOSZ MICHAŁ | 1980 | KRAKÓW / ROMA | ITMBW KRAKÓW | POLSKA/ITALIA | |
38 | TEKIELI AGATA | 1985 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | POLSKA | |
39 | TOMASZEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1997 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | POLSKA | ||
40 | TRYBUNIA JÓZEF | 1986 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
41 | UESSELER NIKOLAS | 1997 | HEIDELBERG | ALEMANIA | ||
42 | WARDZICHOWSKI WIKTOR | 1991 | KRAKÓW | MAD | POLSKA | |
43 | WASIEWICZ PAULINA | 1998 | ZAWADA | POLSKA | ||
44 | WĄSOWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1978 | JAWORZNO | POLSKA | ||
45 | WEISS DANIEL | 1991 | BRATISLAVA | SLOVAKIA | ||
46 | WISNIEWSKA PATRYCJA | 1977 | WARSZAWA | CISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA | |
47 | WOJAS MARCIN | 1976 | KRAKÓW | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | POLSKA | |
48 | ZAWADZKI LUKASZ | 1981 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
49 | ZIĘBOWICZ MIROSŁAW | 1962 | KRAKÓW | LACHO TEAM | POLSKA |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURDA JUSTYNA | 1988 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | CIUŁA TOMASZ | 1981 | KRAKOW | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
3 | DĘBICKA KASIA | 1983 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
4 | DĘBIŃSKA - KACZMARCZYK KATARZYNA | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
5 | DĘBIŃSKI DANIEL | 1975 | BRZESKO | POLSKA | ||
6 | DZIECIUCHOWICZ KATARZYNA | 1990 | KRAKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
7 | DZIECIUCHOWICZ MICHAŁ | 1988 | KRAKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POLSKA | |
8 | GAJDA PAWEŁ | 1984 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
9 | GLANOWSKA IZABELA | 1986 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
10 | GORCZYCA ANETA | 1977 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
11 | GÓRNISIEWICZ PIOTR | 1974 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
12 | GRZECHYNKA AGNIESZKA | 1985 | KRAKÓW | GO PUBLIC | POLSKA | |
13 | GRZECHYNKA JAKUB | 1982 | KRAKÓW | GO PUBLIC | POLSKA | |
14 | GUCA DOROTA | 1987 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
15 | KŁOSIŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1987 | KRAKÓW | POLAND | ||
16 | KMIECIAK GRZEGORZ | 1982 | KRAKÓW | POLAND | ||
17 | KOSTRZ KASIA | 1979 | TOMASZKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
18 | KOTLIŃSKA MARTYNA | 2001 | CIANOWICE | POLSKA | ||
19 | KOTLIŃSKI TADEUSZ | 1971 | CIANOWICE | POLSKA | ||
20 | KOWALCZYK TADEUSZ | 1954 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
21 | KOZLOWSKA EDYTA | 1975 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
22 | KÜFNER UTE | 1964 | GERA | TRIATHLON GERA | GERMANY | |
23 | KUMECKI ŁUKASZ | 1976 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
24 | MALITA PIOTR | 1962 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
25 | MARCHEWKA ANDRZEJ | 1972 | KRAKÓW | CROSSFIT PT6 | POLSKA | |
26 | MARX SONIA | 1988 | VIEUX MESNIL | XTER MORMAL NATURA | FRANCE | |
27 | MASZCZYK ANDRZEJ | 1971 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
28 | MAZUR JOANNA | 1981 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
29 | MICHAŁEK JAROSŁAW | 1965 | KRAKÓW | ONE WAY TICKET | POLSKA | |
30 | MICHIELS DIRK | 1965 | LAARNE | PRIVATE | BELGIUM | |
31 | OLSZEWSKA OSZI KATARZYNA | 1979 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
32 | PETRYSENKO WALERI | 1961 | МИНСК | VIKTORIY | БЕЛАРУСЬ | |
33 | PIASECKA MAGDALENA | 1979 | LUBLIN | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM / KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN | POLSKA | |
34 | PŁATEK MICHAŁ | 1990 | MYŚLENICE | NOKIA | POLSKA | |
35 | POLAK STANISŁAW | 1971 | KRAKÓW | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
36 | PRZYWARA KATARZYNA | 1988 | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | POLSKA | |
37 | PRZYWARA PIOTR | 1977 | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | POLSKA | |
38 | REGULSKA NATALIA | 1986 | KRAKÓW | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA | POLSKA | |
39 | ROCHUMSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | KRAKÓW | NOKIA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
40 | RYBOK WERONIKA | 1995 | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | POLSKA | ||
41 | RYCHLIK MAGDALENA | 1994 | WILKOWICE | ITMBW KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
42 | SCHNEIDER KRYSTYNA | 1971 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
43 | SPROGIS JOANNA | 1977 | SZCZECIN | TRICARBON.PL | POLSKA | |
44 | SUDOŁ MACIEJ | 1995 | KRAKÓW | NOKIA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
45 | SURMAN JULIA | 1999 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | ||
46 | ŚCIESZKA WOJCIECH | 1973 | KRAKÓW | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | POLSKA | |
47 | TARGOSZ MICHAŁ | 1980 | KRAKÓW / ROMA | ITMBW KRAKÓW | POLSKA/ITALIA | |
48 | TIRLO TORI | 1993 | ZAVENTEM | ETZA | BELGIË | |
49 | TWARDOWSKA-KUŚ JUSTYNA | 1979 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
50 | TYLISZCZAK BOŻENA | 1982 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
51 | WARDA MARTYNA | 1992 | KRAKÓW | NOKIA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
52 | WIDŁA ADAM | 1996 | BOCHNIA | POLSKA | ||
53 | WOJCIESZEK PIOTR | 1988 | WARSZAWA | BREAK THE LIMITS | POLSKA | |
54 | ZAGARESE FABIO | 1993 | REGGIO EMILIA | ITALY | ||
55 | ZASADA TOMASZ | 1971 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
56 | ZUR AGNIESZKA | 1974 | ZIELONKI | POLSKA | ||
57 | ZUR GRZEGORZ | 1974 | ZIELONKI | POLSKA |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZECHOWSKA BARBARA | 1992 | MALEC | POLSKA | ||
2 | LOSA WOJCIECH | 1994 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | WATAHA | POLSKA | |
3 | MILLER TOMEK | 1976 | LUBIN | MILLER TEAM | POLSKA | |
4 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | CHORZÓW | WATAHA TEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | PARKITNY MIKOŁAJ | 1990 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
6 | SEKUŁA - GOS BEATA | 1986 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
7 | SZYMAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1996 | WŁOCŁAWEK | HASTEN | POLSKA | |
8 | TRZETRZELEWSKI MACIEJ | 1980 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
9 | WALCZAK WIKTOR | 1993 | KRAKÓW | SND SQUAD | POLSKA |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACHLOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1990 | KRAKÓW | #COSSIEDZIEJE | POLSKA | |
2 | DĘBICKA BRYGIDA | 1979 | KRAKOW | DKWS | POLSKA | |
3 | DONIEC TOMASZ | 1974 | KRAKÓW | MASTERS WISŁA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
4 | FORNAL MATEUSZ | 1991 | BĘDZIN | XTEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | HAŁAS MARCIN | 1984 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | POLSKA | ||
6 | KACZMARCZYK AGNIESZKA | 1990 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
7 | KRUKIEWICZ-GACEK GRZEGORZ | 1992 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
8 | LISZKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1972 | WIELICZKA | MASTERS KORONA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
9 | PRZYBOJEWSJA EDYTA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
10 | RYBOK WERONIKA | 1995 | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | POLSKA | ||
11 | SYSKA WOJCIECH | 1985 | KRAKÓW | WISŁA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
12 | SZCZUREK BOGDAN | 1952 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
13 | TYLMAN STAN | 1986 | KRAKOW | POLSKA |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1986 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | BEDNARCZYK IWONA | 1957 | BELZYCE | POLSKA | ||
3 | BEDNARCZYK IWONA | 1957 | BELZYCE | MASTERS WISLA KRAKOW | POLSKA | |
4 | DYGA BŁAŻEJ | 1981 | GLIWICE | POLSKA | ||
5 | FERDYN RAFAŁ | 1966 | ROGOŹNIK | POLSKA | ||
6 | FILIPCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | ||
7 | GORTAT PIOTR | 1981 | KRAKÓW | WORDINE | POLSKA | |
8 | JASIŃSKI JAKUB | 1987 | KRAKÓW | GO RIDE RACING TEAM | POLSKA | |
9 | KOŹLAK KAMIL | 1983 | KRAKÓW | UPM | POLSKA | |
10 | KULA DAMIAN | 1977 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
11 | MALSKA JANINA | 1970 | BOLESLAW | POLSKA | ||
12 | MARKIEWICZ MARCELINA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | TRI PASSION | POLSKA | |
13 | MELLO CANELADA MARTHA | 1978 | STUTTGART | GERMANY | ||
14 | MORYTO RAFAL | 1976 | KRAKOW | WORDINE SPORT TEAM | POLSKA | |
15 | PALMOWSKA LATUSZEK PAULINA | 1985 | KRAKÓW | MASTERS WISŁA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
16 | PLUTECKI KONRAD | 1995 | ZIELONKI | MASTERS WISŁA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
17 | RECZKO MARIUSZ | 1967 | MALINOWICE | POLSKA | ||
18 | ROSŁANIEC ROBERT | 1971 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
19 | RYCHTER KAMIL | 1984 | BEDZIN | X-TEAMTRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
20 | RZEPECKI DARIUSZ | 1983 | SOSNOWIEC | TRIATHLON X -TEAM | POLSKA | |
21 | SERZYSKO BARTOSZ | 1988 | CIESZYN | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | POLSKA | |
22 | TOSNOWIEC RADOSŁAW | 1989 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
23 | WACH MAŁGORZATA | 1973 | KRAKÓW | MASTERS WISŁA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
24 | WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1971 | KRAKÓW | MASTERS WISŁA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
25 | WOLSKI MARCIN | 1989 | KRAKÓW | WOLSCY BROTHERS TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
26 | WÓJCIK ALEKSANDER | 1987 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
27 | WÓJCIK EWA | 1961 | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | POLSKA | |
28 | ZAGÓRSKI LESZEK | 1978 | KRAKÓW | BRAK | POLSKA | |
29 | ZARĘBSKA EWA | 1990 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
30 | ZŁONKIEWICZ KINGA | 1977 | TARNÓW | POLSKA |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABBRACCIAVENTP GIOVANNI | 1983 | SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO | ASD SALENTO TRIATHLON | ITALIA | |
2 | ADAMOU VASILIS | 1989 | NICOSIA | CYPRUS | ||
3 | ANDREEV PAVEL PRO | 1983 | KEMEROVO | TRIATLETA | RUSSIA | |
4 | ATTIWELL GLYNN | 1975 | GRANTHAM | GRAVITY CYCLING CLUB | UK | |
5 | BALATKA JAROSLAV | 1954 | JABLONEC NAD NISOU | LAWI | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
6 | BALCERAK KATARZYNA | 1966 | KOBYLANKA | FABRYKA TRIATLONU | POLSKA | |
7 | BÁLINT MESTER PRO | 1985 | BUDAKALÁSZ | X2S SALOMON TEAM | HUNGARY | |
8 | BANACH BARTOSZ PRO | 1986 | GDAŃSK | TORUS - APTEKA GEMINI GDANSK | POLSKA | |
9 | BARAN ZBIGNIEW | 1987 | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | POLSKA | |
10 | BASTIEN NICOLAS | 1988 | SOYE | CCC TRI | BELGIUM | |
11 | BATES ASHLEY | 1971 | DEN HAAG | AUSTRALIA | ||
12 | BERKA JAN | 1989 | JABLONEC NAD NISOU | HAVEN TEAM | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
13 | BIAŁKOWSKI ALBERT | 1969 | WARSZAWA | TRIPOWER | POLSKA | |
14 | BJERKSETH ØIVIND PRO | 1988 | BORGEN | ROYAL SPORT | NORWAY | |
15 | BOUSMANNE MARC | 1973 | MONS | TCDM | BELGIUM | |
16 | BROCHET PIERRIC | 1990 | TAISSY | REIMS TRIATHLON | FRANCE | |
17 | BRUNO MALLICK | 1976 | BREISTROFF LA GRANDE | CCCE TRIATHLON | FRANCE | |
18 | BUDA DIRK | 1959 | NEUHAUSEN | TRIA ECHTERDINGEN | GERMANY | |
19 | BUFFET BENOIT | 1974 | VENAREY LES LAUMES | DIJON SINGLETRACK | FRANCE | |
20 | BUKRY WOJCIECH | 1974 | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ZYCIA | POLSKA | |
21 | BULAVA FRANTIŠEK | 1966 | CHÝNĚ | LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
22 | CENDROWICZ MONIKA | 1976 | BIRMINGHAM | UNITED KINGDOM | ||
23 | CHANÉ MAXIM PRO | 1996 | FALICON | ORGANICOACH-BEYOU-ONN | FRANCE | |
24 | CHMIELEWSKI CEZARY | 1969 | WARSZAWA | GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM | POLSKA | |
25 | CHOJNOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1989 | GLIWICE | SILESIAMAN TRIATHON TEAM | POLSKA | |
26 | CHOLEVA PETR | 1974 | FRÝDLANT NAD OSTRAVICÍ | LÍTACÍ JELEN | ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA | |
27 | CHRISTEN CARSON | 1988 | SCHWEINFURT | SCHWEINFURT TG48 / TRISUTTO / WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF | GERMANY | |
28 | CHRISTOPHE BETARD PRO | 1984 | EPINAL | TEC | POLSKA | |
29 | CHRZANOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1982 | PŁOCK | KJ CREW | POLSKA | |
30 | CHUBILLAU CHRISTOPHE | 1971 | PORTO-VECCHIO | SUD CORSE TRIATHLON | FRANCE | |
31 | CIAŁOWICZ PAWEŁ | 1977 | KRAKOW | OLI-OLI | POLSKA | |
32 | CIAŁOWICZ TOMASZ | 1984 | LISZKI | OLI - OLI | POLSKA | |
33 | CICHA KAMILA | 1984 | RZESZÓW | NIERDZEWNY TEAM | POLSKA | |
34 | CICHOSZ REMI REMIGIUSZ | 1972 | USTKA/ZURICH | TEMPO SPORT | POLSKA | |
35 | CIMLER JIŘÍ | 1984 | KRALUPY NAD VLTAVOU | GLADIATORS CZECH | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
36 | CINTULA LUKÁŠ | 1991 | BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ | 3NT TIATHLON TEAM / PELL'S | SLOVAKIA | |
37 | CMUNT PETR | 1996 | PROVODIN | VENDETTA AROPEC FELT TEAM | ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA | |
38 | CRUZ HUGO | 1990 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
39 | CZESUŁA MICHAL | 1978 | RYBNIK | POLSKA | ||
40 | CZUBA ADAM | 1969 | KRAKÓW | HAPPY TRI FRIENDS | POLSKA | |
41 | CZUBA KAROL | 1988 | ŚWIDNIK | MAKACZUMI | POLSKA | |
42 | DALASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1980 | ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA | ||
43 | DANIELAK ŁUKASZ | 1989 | WARSZAWA | KK CYKLON WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
44 | DEBEN JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 1986 | ETHE | GAUME POWER | BELGIUM | |
45 | DEDIEU DAVID | 1975 | LAROQUE D'OLMES | TEAM AZUR TRI AND RUN | FRANCE | |
46 | DEFIX ANNE-CLAIRE | 1994 | AIX LES BAINS | TEAMTVERT | FRANCE | |
47 | DELEEBEECK JOERI | 1990 | HEVER | ETZA | BELGIË | |
48 | DOLORES RUI PRO | 1984 | GRANDOLA | AMICICLO GRANDOLA | PORTUGAL | |
49 | DOŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1979 | WARSZAWA | MEDTUBE | POLSKA | |
50 | DOMIN BARTOSZ | 1988 | ZAGÓRZE | COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ | POLSKA | |
51 | DREWUSZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1978 | PŁAWNIOWICE | 4M | POLSKA | |
52 | DUPRAS THÉO PRO | 1993 | LAGNIEU | TEAMTVERT | FRANCE | |
53 | DUPRE CHRISTOPHER | 1991 | ERMONT | ORGANICOACH | FRANCE | |
54 | ERBENOVA HELENA PRO | 1979 | NOVA VES | LAWI | ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA | |
55 | ESPADA VAZQUEZ ROCIO PRO | 1981 | ALJARAQUE | SIMON VERDE DOC - 2001 | ESPAÑA | |
56 | 1 | FERENC KAMIL | 1981 | GOŹDZIELIN | POLSKA | |
57 | FERGUSON STEVE | 1979 | PLYMOUTH | MOKAPOT | UNITED KINGDOM | |
58 | FERRER ISABELLE PRO | 1974 | ANCEY | DST | FRANCE | |
59 | FESQUET SYLVAIN | 1993 | AIX LES BAINS | TEAMTVERT | FRANCE | |
60 | FIATTE PAUL-ANTOINE | 1989 | AIX EN PROVENCE | DIJON SINGLETRACK | FRANCE | |
61 | FILON MALGORZATA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
62 | FRĄCZEK TOMASZ | 1969 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
63 | FRED DOLIVO | 1976 | VIEUX MESNIL | XTER MORMAL NATURA | FRANCE | |
64 | GALEWICZ KATARZYNA | 1976 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
65 | GAŁECKI WIKTOR | 1995 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
66 | GANCARZ GRZEGORZ | 1974 | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | POLSKA | |
67 | GIORDANO MANUEL | 1971 | CRANVES SALES | TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO | FRANCE | |
68 | GŁADYSZ ARTUR | 1979 | TYCHY | RUNHOGS TYCHY | POLSKA | |
69 | GORBA DENISS | 1970 | RIGA | LATVIAN TRIATHLON TEAM | LATVIA | |
70 | GÓRNICKI MARCIN | 1988 | WARSZAWA | GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM | POLSKA | |
71 | GRUSZECKI DAMIAN | 1986 | GDANSK | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
72 | GRZANKA CHUCK | 1952 | KIAWAH ISLAND, SOUTH CAROLINA | TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS/GREENWAREUSA | USA | |
73 | GRZYWACZ AGNIESZKA | 1981 | KRAKOW | TRIŻONA | POLSKA | |
74 | GRZYWACZ RAFAŁ | 1975 | KRAKOW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | POLSKA | |
75 | GVILDYS JONAS VYTAUTAS | 1988 | KAUNAS | IGTISA SK | LITHUANIA | |
76 | GVILDYTE TEKLE EMILIJA | 1990 | KAUNAS | MEDEINA OK | LITHUANIA | |
77 | HALL DOUG PRO | 1987 | BATH | T3 TRIATHLON | UNITED KINGDOM | |
78 | HANSLIAN FILIP | 1987 | RÝMAŘOV | MOUNTAINTIME FELT AROPEC | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
79 | HART FELICITY | 1980 | GRANTHAM | GRAVITY CYCLING CLUB | UNITED KINGDOM | |
80 | HEYWOOD MATTHEW | 1976 | SOUTHAM | UNITED KINGDOM | ||
81 | HOFFMANN WOJCIECH | 1975 | KRAKÓW | KORONA MASTERS KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
82 | HOGGE LOUIS-PHILIPPE | 1983 | SPY | TRI4US | BELGIUM | |
83 | HONBRECHTS TOMASZ | 1973 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
84 | HOROSZKO ERNEST | 1986 | SANOK | POLSKA | ||
85 | INNEREBNER ELKE | 1975 | WIEN | NORA RACING TEAM | AUSTRIA | |
86 | JACH ROBERT | 1970 | RACIBOROWICE | POLSKA | ||
87 | JAMRUSZKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1978 | TYCHY | ORGANICOACH | POLSKA | |
88 | JANATA BORIS | 1994 | SKALICA | KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON TEAM | SLOVAKIA | |
89 | JANIK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | WARSZAWA | TRICLUB | POLSKA | |
90 | JARZABEK GRZEGORZ | 1972 | POLKOWICE | VAL DI SPORT | POLSKA | |
91 | JASIŃSKI JAKUB | 1987 | KRAKÓW | GO RIDE RACING TEAM | POLSKA | |
92 | JAŹWIECKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | STRYKÓW | POLSKA | ||
93 | JEROME LACHUT | 1978 | REIMS | BIKE CONNECTION | FRANCE | |
94 | JERZABEK MACIEJ | 1995 | WARSZAWA | TRIWAWA | POLSKA | |
95 | JINDRA DAVID | 1992 | PRAGUE | TSK PRAHA | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
96 | JINDRA PAVEL | 1978 | HRÁDEK NAD NISOU | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
97 | JOŃCZYK MARCIN | 1988 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | KONTRAPUNKTFILM.COM | POLSKA | |
98 | KACZYNSKI ALEKSANDER | 1982 | ŁAPY | NADAKTYWNI | POLSKA | |
99 | KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ | 1979 | ZIELONKI | ASZ | POLSKA | |
100 | KAPELA MARIUSZ | 1977 | BYTOM | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
101 | KESL JIŘÍ | 1995 | CHEB | USK AKADEMIK O.S. | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
102 | KĘDZIOR PIOTR | 1973 | RACIBÓRZ | RAFAKO | POLSKA | |
103 | KIESEL BERND | 1967 | BALTMANNSWEILER | NPU ESSLINGEN | GERMANY | |
104 | KISIELEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | KRAKÓW | MAGAZYN TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
105 | KITA ROMAN | 1969 | BRZESKO | BKB VICTORIA BRZESKO | POLSKA | |
106 | KITLAS MARCIN | 1986 | WARSZAWA | PCWORLD.PL | POLSKA | |
107 | KLISIEWICZ WOJCIECH | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
108 | KOBAK MARCIN | 1979 | CZARNA | JEDLICZE TEAM | POLSKA | |
109 | KOBUSIŃSKI ADRIAN | 1987 | BRZEG DOLNY | FITSTYLE TEAM | POLSKA | |
110 | KOCIOŁOWICZ JAKUB | 1983 | WARSZAWA | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA | |
111 | KOCUR JAROSŁAW | 1986 | TYCHY | POLSKA | ||
112 | KOHEL PETR | 1993 | STRAKONICE | ŠUTRI PRACHATICE | ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA | |
113 | KOKOSZA RADOSŁAW | 1979 | WARSZAWA | 12XPOMAGAM | POLAND | |
114 | KOŁATKA ANIA | 1999 | IŁAWA | ORKA IŁAWA | POLSKA | |
115 | KONSTANTIN ASTAFYEV | 1985 | SAINT-PETERSBURG | TSARSKOE SELO | RUSSIA | |
116 | KOSTRZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA | ||
117 | KRAJEWSKA-PÓŁTORAK MAŁGORZATA | 1967 | KRAKÓW | 72D WINSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE | POLSKA | |
118 | KRUK MICHAL | 1974 | ZABIERZOW | WATER KNIGHTS | POLSKA | |
119 | KSIĄŻEK TOMASZ | 1977 | ZIELONKI | TRI FAMILY ZIELONKI | POLSKA | |
120 | KUBEK TOMAS PRO | 1991 | BRATISLAVA | TRIAX BRATISLAVA | SLOVAKIA | |
121 | KUEFNER RONALD | 1963 | GERA | TRIATHLON GERA | GERMANY | |
122 | KÜFNER SEBASTIAN | 1987 | GERA | TRIATHLON GERA | GERMANY | |
123 | KURYJ MAREK | 1978 | KRAKÓW | WKS WAWEL | POLSKA | |
124 | KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON | 1993 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
125 | LE FUR EMILIE | 1973 | JOIGNY SUR MEUSE | ECO OFF ROAD TEAM | FRANCE | |
126 | LEE DIANE PRO | 1985 | MATLOCK | UNITED KINGDOM | ||
127 | LEHMANN PETER PRO | 1995 | COSWIG | SV HALLE E.V. / SV ELBLAN COSWIG MEISSEN E.V. | GERMANY | |
128 | LEICESTER JOHANDRI PRO | 1987 | PRETORIA | SOUTH AFRICA | ||
129 | LEMESE MONIKA | 1968 | RIGA | LATVIAN TRIATHLON TEAM | LATVIA | |
130 | LEŚNIAK ADAM | 1965 | HALINÓW | BYLEDOBIEC | POLSKA | |
131 | LEWANDOWSKI ADAM | 1987 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | POLSKA | ||
132 | LEYN DONAVAN | 1994 | MENEN | TRITRAINING PRO TEAM | BELGIË | |
133 | LIGOCKI TOMASZ | 1969 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
134 | LUCZYS FILIP | 1981 | WROCŁAW | GT RAT | POLSKA | |
135 | LUDWIG MARCIN | 1978 | PŁAWNIOWICE | 4M | POLSKA | |
136 | LUKACS VLADISLAV | 1971 | KOŠICE | SPORTAKUS CYCLING TEAM | SLOVAKIA | |
137 | LUTECKA MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | IFON KOLARZ KLUB | POLSKA | |
138 | LUXEM YERAY PRO | 1986 | MERKSEM | ATRIAC ANTWERP | BELGIUM | |
139 | LUŽNÝ IVO | 1965 | BYSTROČICE | TTC OLOMOUC | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
140 | ŁATKA PAWEŁ | 1983 | KRAKÓW | WWW.LATKA.PL | POLSKA | |
141 | ŁUCZAK BARTOSZ | 1974 | ŁOMIANKI | RUNHUNTER | POLSKA | |
142 | ŁUGOWSKI AREK | 1982 | TYCHY | ALPEBIKE.PL | 43-100 | |
143 | MACK ANNETTE | 1966 | LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | TRIA ECHTERDINGEN | GERMANY | |
144 | MAŁECKI MACIEJ | 1990 | DZIERŻONIÓW | DDZ | POLSKA | |
145 | MARCHENKO KONSTANTIM | 1974 | ODINTSOVO | RUSSIA | ||
146 | MARCINIAK TOMASZ | 1987 | WARSZAWA | NIGHT RACING TEAM | POLSKA | |
147 | MASARCZYK SZYMON | 1990 | KNURÓW | POLSKA | ||
148 | MAURO IMBRIANI | 1978 | LECCE | ASD SALENTO TRIATHLON | ITALY | |
149 | MAURY CHRISTOPHE | 1969 | CANNES LA BOCCA | FRANCE | ||
150 | MAZUREK MARCIN | 1980 | LUBLIN | TRIAMIGOS | POLSKA | |
151 | MERTENOVA KATERINA | 1989 | PRAGUE 5 | OPLT CYCLING | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
152 | MESSENS SERGE | 1960 | LEFFINGE | MTC | BELGIUM | |
153 | MICHAŁECZKO JAKUB | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
154 | MICHAŁECZKO MACIEJ | 1980 | TARNOBRZEG | POLSKA | ||
155 | MIERZICKI MARCEL | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA | |
156 | MOGROVICS MICHAL | 1947 | OLOMOUC-LOŠOV | TTC OLOMOUC | CZECH | |
157 | MOSSOCZY ZBIGNIEW | 1973 | ZABIERZÓW | MAGAZYN TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
158 | MROZEK MATEUSZ | 1989 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
159 | NEC LAPINOVA KRISTINA PRO | 1983 | BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU | ROCKTECHNIK | SLOVAKIA | |
160 | NEIRYNCK MATTHIEU | 1988 | OTTIGNIES | BELGIUM | ||
161 | NÉPLAZ PATRICK | 1952 | ANNEMASSE | TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO | FRANCE | |
162 | NICOLAS MARTIN | 1975 | ANNEMASSE | TRISALÈVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO | FRANCE | |
163 | NIEMCZUK KAMIL | 1984 | OLSZTYN | FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI | POLSKA | |
164 | NIEMIEC JAKUB | 1982 | MIELEC | POLSKA | ||
165 | NIKLAUS ANGELA PRO | 1978 | LANGNAU | TRITEAM EMMENTAL | SWITZERLAND | |
166 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | CHORZÓW | WATAHA TEAM | POLSKA | |
167 | NOWICKI PIOTR | 1976 | SZCZECIN | TRICARBON.PL | POLSKA | |
168 | OBIDZINSKI PIOTR | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
169 | OLIVIER FELLMANN | 1965 | SANDWEILER | ORGANICOACH | LUXEMBOURG | |
170 | ORCHARD ELIZABETH PRO | 1985 | AUCKLAND | NEW ZEALAND | ||
171 | ORNER ZDENĚK | 1956 | ZLÍN | TITAN ZLÍN | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
172 | OSBORNE SAM PRO | 1991 | ROTORUA | PLANET BIKE RACING | NEW ZEALAND | |
173 | OSTROWSKI RADEK | 1980 | PUSZCZYKOWO | RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM | POLSKA | |
174 | PARIS FELLMANN | 1999 | SANDWEILER | ORGANICOACH | LUXEMBOURG | |
175 | PASUTO GRZEGORZ | 1979 | KATOWICE | DKWS JW3940 | POLSKA | |
176 | PEZ GIUSEPPE | 1961 | BUSTO ARSIZIO | ITALY | ||
177 | PIECHOCKI JAKUB | 1991 | SZCZECIN | POLSKA | ||
178 | PIOTROWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1991 | KATOWICE | BIKEGARAŻ KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
179 | PLOWMAN LEIGH | 1957 | FARCHANT | TSV-PARTENKIRCHEN | GERMANY | |
180 | PONIKWIA RAFAŁ | 1988 | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | POLSKA | |
181 | POÓR BRIGITTA PRO | 1989 | GYŐR | MERIDA MARATON TEAM CST MEGATHLON | HUNGARY | |
182 | PROKOP JAROSŁAW | 1971 | RYCERKA GÓRNA | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
183 | PRZESMYCKI ROMAN | 1962 | MOGILANY | POLSKA | ||
184 | PYTLÍKOVÁ SANDRA | 1984 | HAVLÍČKŮV BROD | PTEAM | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
185 | QUERFELD MIRKO | 1972 | ZITTAU | TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | DEUTSCHLAND | |
186 | RADCZUK DARIA PRO | 1986 | KRAKÓW | CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM | POLSKA | |
187 | RAKOCZY RAFAŁ | 1980 | TYCHY | 40LATEK TYCHY | POLSKA | |
188 | RAKOWSKA GIZELA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | NORTHTEC BIKE TEAM | POLSKA | |
189 | RAPHAEL CLEMENT | 1978 | THIONVILLE | CCCE TRIATHLON | FRANCE | |
190 | RAYMOND FERRY | 1959 | EPINAL | TRIATHLON CLUB EPINAL TEC | FRANCE | |
191 | RÉGIS FENDER | 1972 | VOLSTROFF | CCCE TRIATHLON | FRANCE | |
192 | RICHTER SUSANNE | 1977 | ASCHAFFENBURG | WIKA TRITEAM / LAUFTEAM GELNHAUSEN E.V. | GERMANY | |
193 | RIEG CAMILLE | 1996 | HOCHSTATT | FRANCE | ||
194 | ROBIN TOURNANT | 1996 | NOUZONVILLE | KRONOS TRIATHLON | FRANCE | |
195 | ROGOZINA DARIA PRO | 1996 | KRASNOYARSK | TRIATLETA | RUSSIA | |
196 | ROSNER KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | KRAKÓW | POLAND | ||
197 | ROTH JENS PRO | 1988 | TRIER | TRI POST TRIER | GERMANY | |
198 | ROUBALOVÁ MARKÉTA | 1994 | JÍLOVÉ U PRAHY | SK KOLA VÍŠEK | ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA | |
199 | RYCYK MACIEJ | 1978 | KATOWICE | POLSKA | ||
200 | RZEPKA SABINA PRO | 1986 | BOLESŁAWIEC | GK CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC/AZS AWF KATOWICE | POLSKA | |
201 | ŠÁLEK MARTIN | 1967 | PŘÍBRAM | TRIATLON TEAM PŘÍBRAM | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
202 | SALOMEZ CARL | 1985 | OOSTNIEUWKERKE | SPORTICS TRI TEAM | BELGIUM | |
203 | SASSERATH PHILIPP | 1993 | KREFELD | SC BAYER 05 UERDINGEN E.V. | GERMANY | |
204 | SCHMID STEFAN | 1977 | VIENNA | NORA RACING TEAM | AUSTRIA | |
205 | SCHNEIDER RICHIE | 1952 | LUDWIGSHAFEN | GERMANY | ||
206 | SEIFARTH SEBASTIAN | 1993 | GERA | TSV 1880 GERA-ZWÖTZEN | DEUTSCHLAND | |
207 | SERRANO ROGER PRO | 1991 | TARRAGONA | SPAIN | ||
208 | SERRIERES ARTHUR PRO | 1994 | USSON | FRANCE | ||
209 | SIWIEC MARIUSZ | 1969 | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | POLSKA | |
210 | SKIBA MARCIN | 1985 | KRAKÓW | GASTRO-TRADE | POLSKA | |
211 | SKOMOROWSKI MACIEK | 1969 | KUNICE | POLSKA | ||
212 | SMOLEŃ JAROSŁAW | 1978 | MYSŁOWICE | AZS UŚ | POLSKA | |
213 | SMUTEK MILOSLAV | 1952 | PRAHA 515 | TJ STODŮLKY | ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA | |
214 | SOWA NATALIA | 1988 | NOWY SĄCZ | CRF SOWA | POLSKA | |
215 | SOZAŃSKI PIOTR | 1956 | KRAKÓW | 72D | POLSKA | |
216 | STEIGERWALD MARCO | 1978 | ASCHAFFENBURG | LAUFTEAM GELNHAUSEN E.V. | GERMANY | |
217 | ŠTESKO JÁN | 1966 | BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | ŠK ORAVAMAN | SLOVAKIA | |
218 | SUCHOCKI JACEK | 1969 | WARSZAWA | MKS 2 | POLSKA | |
219 | ŠUMSKAS GYTIS | 1984 | KAUNAS | S-SPORTAS ADVENTURE TEAM | LITHUANIA | |
220 | SURWILO ARMAND | 1961 | TYCHY | TRIASS TYCHY | POLSKA | |
221 | SWAT EDYTA | 1965 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | SWAT TEAM | POLSKA | |
222 | SWAT JACEK | 1964 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | SWAT TEAM | POLSKA | |
223 | SWAT SYLWESTER PRO | 1993 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | SWAT TEAM | POLSKA | |
224 | SZCZERBATKO KONRAD | 1976 | LUBLIN | TRIAMIGOS | POLAND | |
225 | SZUBERT PAWEŁ | 1976 | WIERZCHOSŁAWICE | BIKEBROTHERS TEAM | POLSKA | |
226 | SZUSTAK WOJCIECH | 1977 | TARNÓW | BIKEBROTHERS TEAM | POLSKA | |
227 | ŚWIDERSKI JAKUB | 1987 | OPOLE | MAGAZYN TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
228 | ŚWIECH KAMIL | 1977 | SKAWINA | TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
229 | TARTANUS PIOTR | 1972 | WARSZAWA | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA | |
230 | TISZAI SÁNDOR | 1976 | BUDAPEST | HUNGARY | ||
231 | TOMICA ANNA PRO | 1992 | CIESZYN | EURO-MIWENT INDIBA BIKESTORE TEAM | POLSKA | |
232 | TYLEK MATEUSZ PRO | 1983 | GŁOGOCZÓW | ROSE ZOOT EWOSOFT | POLSKA | |
233 | UESSELER JOHANN | 1972 | HEIDELBERG | 226TB | ALEMANIA | |
234 | URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1976 | ZABIERZÓW | MS CONSULTING | POLSKA | |
235 | VALENTIN GENEWE PRO | 1991 | STRASBOURG | TRIMOVAL | FRANCE | |
236 | VARGA TAMÁS ERVIN | 1986 | BUDAPEST | VASEMBEREK KLUBJA | HUNGARY | |
237 | WAAIJENBERG MARK | 1963 | DIEREN | NEDERLAND | ||
238 | WAAIJENBERG QUIRIJN | 1999 | DIEREN | NEDERLAND | ||
239 | WAGNER ROBERT | 1971 | BYTOM | SILESIAMAN TRIATHON TEAM | POLSKA | |
240 | WALTERS NICOLE PRO | 1989 | BA27AF | T3 TRIATHLON | UNITED KINGDOM | |
241 | WASLE CARINA PRO | 1984 | KUNDL | TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | AUSTRIA | |
242 | WATRAS SEBASTIAN | 1976 | WARSZAWA | PCWORLD.PL | POLSKA | |
243 | WIELBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | GDAŃSK | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | POLSKA | |
244 | WILLIAM COLLIN | 1988 | VOUGEOT | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | FRANCE | |
245 | WILLIAMS MICHAEL | 1981 | CROWTHORNE | THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES | ENGLAND | |
246 | WINTER ARTHUR | 1972 | WIEN | AUSTRIA | ||
247 | WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1988 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
248 | WLODAREK PAULA | 1995 | MÜNSTER | SC BAYER 05 UERDINGEN E.V. | GERMANY | |
249 | WOJTKIEWICZ DANIEL | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | HARPAGANY Z KUJAW | POLSKA | |
250 | WÓJCIK DANIEL | 1978 | KATOWICE | SILESIAMAN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
251 | WÓJCIK JERZY | 1984 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
252 | WRONKA ANDRZEJ | 1987 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
253 | WUILLIAUME DENIS | 1984 | CHENOIS | GAUME POWER | BELGIUM | |
254 | ZAWADA TOMASZ | 1982 | KRAKÓW | WAY2CHAMP | POLSKA | |
255 | ZEBATKA LARY | 1981 | RZESZÓW | WWW.LARYZEBATKA.COM | POLSKA | |
256 | ZELENT SŁAWEK | 1981 | ALWERNIA | DKWS | POLSKA | |
257 | ŻOK FILIP | 1987 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGÉLIQUE COLLIN | 1968 | PREMAUX PRISSEY | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | FRANCE | |
2 | ANGÉLIQUE COLLIN | 1968 | PREMAUX PRISSEY | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | FRANCE | |
3 | ATRASZKIEWICZ OLGA | 1976 | GDAŃSK | POLSKA | ||
4 | BALCERAK MARK | 1965 | KOBYLANKA | POLSKA | ||
5 | BARSZCZ ŁUKASZ | 1982 | MIĘDZYZDROJE | POLSKA | ||
6 | BĄK JAROSŁAW | 1976 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
7 | BEM JAKUB | 1991 | KRAKÓW | NOWA HUTA TEAM | POLSKA | |
8 | BLANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1998 | WIĄZOWNA | UKS ŻAGLE | POLSKA | |
9 | BLANKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1971 | WIĄZOWNA | POLSKA | ||
10 | BLONSKI LUKASZ | 1983 | JASTRZĘBIE | POLSKA | ||
11 | BOCHENEK KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | JAWORZNO | POLSKA | ||
12 | BOCHENEK MICHAŁ | 1993 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
13 | BRATKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | WARSZAWA | STARKEY | POLSKA | |
14 | BRODAWKA SEBASTIAN | 1993 | KĄKOLEWNICA | POLSKA | ||
15 | BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR | 1981 | KRAKÓW | WWW.BRZOZOWSKIPIOTR.PL | POLSKA | |
16 | BULOWSKI PAWEL | 1985 | BIBICE | GAGATKI | POLSKA | |
17 | BUNSCH MARCIN | 1983 | KRAKÓW | RUMAKI WSCHODZĄCEGO SŁOŃCA | POLAND | |
18 | CADER MIKOLAJ | 1983 | KRAKOW | NOKIA | POLAND | |
19 | CAŁKA PAWEŁ | 1970 | SIEWIERZ | PANK TEAM | POLSKA | |
20 | CHADAJ JOANNA | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
21 | CHMIELIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1969 | RZESZÓW | NIERDZEWNY TEAM | POLSKA | |
22 | CHUBILLAU LOUIS | 2000 | PORTO-VECCHIO | SUD CORSE TRIATHLON | FRANCE | |
23 | CHWISTEK ARTUR | 1976 | ZABRZE | POLSKA | ||
24 | CZERNER KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | LIBERTÓW | POLSKA | ||
25 | CZOP SŁAWOMIR | 1985 | WIELICZKA | POLSKA | ||
26 | ĆWIERTNIA TOMASZ | 1976 | OPOLE | POLSKA | ||
27 | DANYLCHENKO YURIY | 1980 | LATCHORZEW | POLAND | ||
28 | DAŃCZURA RAFAŁ | 1984 | KNURÓW | POLSKA | ||
29 | DĄBSKI GRZEGORZ | 1978 | GDYNIA | FTI RACING TEAM | POLSKA | |
30 | DĘBOSZ DARIUSZ | 1975 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
31 | DOMAGAŁA DOMINIK | 1982 | ZAWIERCIE | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
32 | DRYGAJŁO PATRYK | 1990 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
33 | DULSKI ARTUR | 1992 | KRAKÓW | KOALICJA | POLSKA | |
34 | DYDAK DAWID | 1988 | ZAWIERCIE | POLSKA | ||
35 | FIBIC SZYMON | 1978 | RYBNIK | POLSKA | ||
36 | GAMRACKA KATARZYNA | 1983 | KRAKOW | KUDŁACZ | POLSKA | |
37 | GBUR KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA | ||
38 | GODOS MARCIN | 1980 | KRAKÓW | PRZEMYŚL | POLSKA | |
39 | GOŁAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | SIEWIERZ | KUŻNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA | |
40 | GORĄCY MICHAŁ | 1984 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
41 | GRAJDURA ROBERT | 1981 | TARNÓW | GRUPA AZOTY KOLTAR | POLSKA | |
42 | GROCHOWSKI PIOTR | 1974 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
43 | GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁ | 1979 | KRAKÓW | NOKIA | POLSKA | |
44 | GRZYWACZ MACIEJ | 2000 | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | POLSKA | |
45 | HODNY TOMAS | 1976 | HRADEC NAD MORAVICÍ | TTT HRADEC | CZECH REP. | |
46 | JASZCZ ANNA | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
47 | JURAS PAWEL | 1989 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
48 | KACZMARCZYK JAKUB | 1992 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
49 | KAMINSKA MAGDALENA | 1979 | ZIELONKI | ASZ | POLSKA | |
50 | KANIA FILIP | 1993 | BRZESKO | NOKIA | POLSKA | |
51 | KARASINSKI MATEUSZ | 1972 | ZIELONKI | MK TRAMPING TRAVEL & INCENTIVE | POLSKA | |
52 | KASTRAU TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | TUPI TEAM | POLSKA | |
53 | KIELMAN JAN | 1987 | JÓZEFÓW | POLSKA | ||
54 | KIEŚ DAMIAN | 1978 | RZESZÓW | POLSKA | ||
55 | KOBIELA MACIEJ | 1988 | KRAKÓW | MAGAZYN TRIATHLON | POLSKA | |
56 | KOŁCZYŃSKA BARBARA | 1956 | ŁÓDŹ | KS CELIROMAN SA | POLSKA | |
57 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ | 1971 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
58 | KORCZ DANIEL | 1979 | JAWORZNO | TRIATHLON X-TEAM | POLSKA | |
59 | KORCZAK PIOTR | 1985 | PODŁEŻE | ZAKRZOWIEC TEAM CHALLENGE | POLSKA | |
60 | KORZENIOWSKI JACEK | 1983 | KRAKÓW | 4X4 TERENOWIEC | POLSKA | |
61 | KOWALCZYK MARCIN | 1996 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
62 | KRAJ KINGA | 1993 | KRAKÓW | NOKIA | POLSKA | |
63 | KRZYSTOLIK LAURENCJUSZ | 1976 | PSZCZYNA | POLSKA | ||
64 | KUCAB RAFAŁ | 1982 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
65 | KUREK ARKADIUSZ | 1979 | PIŃCZÓW | SINIAT PONIDZIE TEAM | POLSKA | |
66 | KUREK MARTA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | ON-SIGHT | POLSKA | |
67 | KWAŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA | 1978 | GORENICE | POLSKA | ||
68 | LANDOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | CHORZOW | DKWS-3940 | POLSKA | |
69 | LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1978 | WARSZAWA | TRIDZIESTKA | POLSKA | |
70 | LEŚNIAKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1992 | KRAKÓW | TOMASZE TEAM | POLSKA | |
71 | LEVKOVICH ALEXANDRA | 1999 | KEMEROVO | TRIATLETA | RUSSIA | |
72 | LEWICKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | GLIWICE | POLSKA | ||
73 | LIGĘZA TOMASZ | 1988 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
74 | LIGOCKI SZYMON | 1993 | GLIWICE | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | POLAND | |
75 | LISIEŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
76 | MADLEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1971 | KRAKÓW | IFS RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
77 | MAJCHERCZYK DARIUSZ | 1985 | KRAKÓW | MOTOROLA BIKE TEAM | POLSKA | |
78 | MAJOR ZBY | 1973 | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA | |
79 | MALISZEWSKI JERZY | 1966 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
80 | MAŁEK JUSTYNA | 1975 | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | KK CYKLON WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
81 | MAŁEK PIOTR | 1976 | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | KK CYKLON WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
82 | MARZEC ARTUR | 1973 | WIELICZKA | POLSKA | ||
83 | MARZO EDUARDO | 1981 | ZARAGOZA | IAG GBS RUNNING TEAM | HISZPANIA | |
84 | MASLANKA STANISLAW | 1994 | MARKUSZOWA | POLSKA | ||
85 | MICHAŁEK JAROSŁAW | 1965 | KRAKÓW | ONE WAY TICKET | POLSKA | |
86 | MIELKE DAWID | 2001 | BAŻANOWICE | YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
87 | MIELKE RAPHAEL | 1966 | WIESBADEN | YMCA | NIEMCY | |
88 | MIESZCZAK DAWID | 1995 | ŻYWIEC | NOKIA | POLSKA | |
89 | MIKUŁA WITOLD | 1963 | KRAKÓW | DUKATOWOTEAM | POLSKA | |
90 | MILLER TOMEK | 1976 | LUBIN | MILLER TEAM | POLSKA | |
91 | MOCNY MICHAŁ | 1987 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
92 | MRÓZ GRZEGORZ | 1977 | TYCHY | WARSZTAT FORMY | POLSKA | |
93 | MURAWSKI PAWEŁ | 1989 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
94 | MYSŁOWSKA ANNA | 1976 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
95 | NOSEK SZYMON | 1995 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
96 | NOWACKI ANDRZEJ | 1975 | LUSINA | POLSKA | ||
97 | NOWAK MICHAL | 1981 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
98 | NOWICKI ANDRZEJ | 1987 | KRAKÓW | INDYWIDUALISTA TEAM | POLSKA | |
99 | OLSZEWSKI HUBERT | 1977 | TORUŃ | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | POLSKA | |
100 | PAWLICKI KRYSTIAN | 1992 | KRAKÓW | ENDURO 69 | POLSKA | |
101 | PAWLINIAK MARIUSZ | 1999 | KATOWICE | MKP WODNIK 29 TYCHY | POLSKA | |
102 | PIECZARA KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | JAWORZNO | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | POLSKA | |
103 | PIENIĄŻEK MICHAŁ | 1984 | KNURÓW | POLSKA | ||
104 | PIŁAT MICHAŁ | 1978 | BOLESŁAWIEC | POLSKA | ||
105 | PIWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | PŁOCK | RUN TEAM PŁOCK | POLSKA | |
106 | PLESNAR JACEK | 1984 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
107 | PŁATEK MICHAŁ | 1990 | MYŚLENICE | NOKIA | POLSKA | |
108 | POCHOPIEŃ CELINA | 1982 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
109 | PODZOBA KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
110 | POPŁAWSKI KONRAD | 1974 | PŁOCK | SWPW PŁOCK | POLSKA | |
111 | PROCHWICZ MARCIN | 1985 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
112 | PRZEWIĘŹLIKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1982 | KRAKÓW | POLSKAPOLSKA | ||
113 | PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
114 | PRZYWARA ARKADIUSZ | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
115 | QUOOS JĘDRZEJ | 1982 | LESZNO | HOTEL WIENIAWA LESZNO | POLSKA | |
116 | RAJTOR KLAUDIUSZ | 1959 | GLIWICE | POLSKA | ||
117 | RAJTOR MAGDALENA | 1958 | GLIWICE | POLSKA | ||
118 | RUDNIK ALEKSANDRA | 1992 | SKUSZEW | POLSKA | ||
119 | RZEMEK BARTOSZ | 1982 | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | POLSKA | |
120 | SITARZ KAMIL | 1992 | PRZEMYŚL | POLSKA | ||
121 | SIWICKI KAMIL | 1983 | KRAKÓW | CROSSFIT PT6 | POLSKA | |
122 | SOŁTOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1984 | KRAKÓW | BIKE BOARD - TRIATHLON MAGAZYN | POLSKA | |
123 | SOWA ANDRZEJ | 1972 | CHORZÓW | KATO | POLSKA | |
124 | STANEK JAROSŁAW | 1961 | PIŃCZÓW | SINIAT PONIDZIE MTB | POLSKA | |
125 | STROJNY ROBERT | 1969 | WARSZAWA | PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA | |
126 | SZEPIENIEC SZCZEPAN | 1990 | KRAKÓW | NOKIA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
127 | ŚWIDER KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
128 | TICHORUK RAFAŁ | 1978 | KRAKÓW | PORANNY PATROL | POLSKA | |
129 | TRZETRZELEWSKI MACIEJ | 1980 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
130 | TWARDY DAWID | 1980 | RACIBÓRZ | KROSS MTB SOLO TEAM RACIBÓRZ | POLSKA | |
131 | URLIK KONRAD | 1985 | STARY SĄCZ | POLSKA | ||
132 | VELÍŠEK PETR | 1999 | KAMENICE NAD LIPOU | LIGA ATLETŮ PELHŘIMOV | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
133 | WASYLÓW GRZEGORZ | 1985 | KRAKÓW | GAGATKI | POLSKA | |
134 | WEISBROT MAGDALENA | 1995 | LASKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
135 | WEISBROT PAWEŁ | 1989 | ŚWIECIE | OSP RATOWNIK | POLSKA | |
136 | WIECLAW AGNIESZKA | 1982 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
137 | WIERZBICKA AGATA | 1986 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
138 | WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1982 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
139 | WOJCIECHOWSKA MARIA | 1990 | PSZCZYNA | ALEXANDER MANN SOLUTIONS TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
140 | WYCZÓŁKOWSKI ARTUR | 1986 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
141 | WYGRZYWALSKI ANDRZEJ | 1959 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
142 | WYSINSKI GRZEGORZ | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
143 | ZAJĄC MACIEJ | 1995 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
144 | ZAJÍČEK MICHAL | 1986 | BRANKA U OPAVY | CARAMBA! TEAM | POLSKA | |
145 | ZARZYCKA EWA | 1980 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | POLSKA | ||
146 | ZAWIŁO BARTŁOMIEJ | 1989 | SIERCZA | NOWA HUTA TEAM | POLSKA | |
147 | ZINIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1979 | MALBORK | WANIEWSKI COACHING | POLSKA | |
148 | ZLOTOROWIEZ STEPHANE | 1977 | CHASSEPIERRE | BATSTH | BELGIUM |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTER | 1981 | KRAKÓW | LACHO TEAM | POLSKA | |
2 | BODZIOCH AGNIESZKA | 1992 | WOJNICZ | POLSKA | ||
3 | BODZIONY ANNA | 1985 | NISKOWA | ZRZESZENIE SPORTU OSÓB NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH START W NOWYM SĄCZU | POLSKA | |
4 | FGFG GFG | 2000 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
5 | GAWEDA BARBARA | 1954 | .KIELCE | POLSKA | ||
6 | GNOJEK WOJCIECH | 1989 | STANISŁAW DOLNY | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA | |
7 | GÓRAL TOMASZ | 1972 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
8 | JANUSZ JOANNA | 1988 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
9 | LISZKOWSKI ARTUR | 1970 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
10 | MACHLOWSKI RYSZARD | 1963 | KRAKÓW | KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
11 | MADUSIOK DOMINIK | 1982 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | POLSKA | ||
12 | MAJEWSKI KRYSTIAN | 1980 | GDYNIA | JWF | POLSKA | |
13 | MROWCA JAKUB | 1992 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
14 | PAKUŁA AGATA | 1990 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
15 | PAKUŁA AGATA | 1990 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
16 | PERNAL MATYLDA | 1977 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
17 | PETRUSENKO WALERI | 1961 | MINSK | GAZPROM | BELORUS | |
18 | RAJ IWONA | 1978 | RACIBOROWICE | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
19 | SKOTNICKA MAGDALENA | 1987 | TRZEBINIA | POLSKA | ||
20 | TLAŁKA SEBASTIAN | 1992 | KRAKÓW | KRAFT | POLSKA |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTER | 1981 | KRAKÓW | LACHO TEAM | POLSKA | |
2 | BRYŚ JADZIA | 1988 | KRAKÓW | DZIECIAKI W FORMIE | POLSKA | |
3 | DANIELAK RENATA | 1990 | HALINÓW | KK CYKLON WARSZAWA | POLSKA | |
4 | FORDOŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1979 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | RUSZAJ DUPĘ NA TRENING TEAM | POLSKA | |
5 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS BOGUSŁAWA | 1977 | ZIELONKI | POLSKA | ||
6 | GÓRECKI PATRYK | 1993 | JAROSŁAW | PG FOTO | POLSKA | |
7 | KAJDY ŁUKASZ | 1998 | ZĄB | POLSKA | ||
8 | KOEHLER OLA | 1989 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
9 | KOMMM PIOTR | 1992 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
10 | KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ | 1974 | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | POLSKA | |
11 | KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ | 1974 | KĘTY | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | POLSKA | |
12 | KUĆ JAROSŁAW | 1966 | KRAKÓW | LACHO TEAM | POLSKA | |
13 | KUŁYNYCZ DARIUSZ | 1974 | NIEPOŁOMICE | QŁYNYCZ TEAM | POLSKA | |
14 | MARTELOVA MARTA | 1991 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
15 | MAZURKIEWICZ WOJCIECH | 1982 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
16 | MILLER DARIUSZ | 1974 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
17 | MILLER MONIKA | 1977 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
18 | MINKO BARTOSZ | 1999 | SŁUPSK | POLSKA | ||
19 | PETRUSENKO WALERI | 1961 | MINSK | VIKTORIY | BELORUS | |
20 | PETRYSENKO WALERI | 1961 | МИНСК | AMATAR | БЕЛАРУСЬ | |
21 | PETRYSENKO WALERI | 1961 | МИНСК | VIKTORIY | БЕЛАРУСЬ | |
22 | PIĄTEK STANISŁAW | 1958 | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
23 | PRZYWARA KATARZYNA | 1988 | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | POLSKA | |
24 | RYŚ WACŁAW | 1957 | MYSLENICE | ZARABIE-BIEGA | POLSKA | |
25 | SZCZEPARA PIOTR | 1975 | NARAMA | POLSKA | ||
26 | SZKLANA ANITA | 1995 | WIEPRZEC | POLSKA | ||
27 | URBANIAK ANIA | 1980 | KRZYWACZKA | AMP TEAM | POLSKA | |
28 | WĄS ANDRZEJ | 1970 | ZIELONKI | POLSKA | ||
29 | WOJTAS KAMIL | 1989 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
30 | WÓJCIK MACIEJ | 1968 | WIELICZKA | MAKO | POLSKA |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRABIK GRZEGORZ | 1976 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | LEJA MICHAŁ | 1990 | NOWY TARG | POLSKA | ||
3 | ONICKI GRZEGORZ | 1971 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
4 | PIOTR WOJCIECH | 1973 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
5 | SYROWIECKA JOANNA | 1993 | KRAKÓW | DOTSPORT | POLSKA | |
6 | WÓJCIK GRZEGORZ | 1986 | KRAKÓW | GRIG MOTOCROSSUSER | POLSKA |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄK MICHALINA | 1989 | KRAKÓW | AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA | POLSKA | |
2 | CROVETTO MARCO | 1971 | KRAKOW | POLONIA | ||
3 | KWIECIEŃ KATARZYNA | 1980 | SIEWIERZ | UKS OŻAROWICE/3FLOWTRIATHLONTEAM | POLSKA | |
4 | ŁĄCZYŃSKA MALWINA | 1987 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
5 | PIOTR WOJCIECH | 1981 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
6 | ROMAN KLAUDIA | 2000 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | POLSKA | ||
7 | SMOCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | MIKOŁÓW | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | POLSKA | |
8 | STAWARZ KRZYSIEK | 1981 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
9 | TYLMAN STANISLAS | 1986 | KRAKOW | POLSKA |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMAG PIOT | 1981 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
2 | DUKLA PIOTR | 1982 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
3 | DYKSZAK FILIP | 1983 | WIELICZKA | KT WATERKNIGHTS | POLSKA | |
4 | GOŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA | 1987 | TYCHY | POLSKA | ||
5 | KUC MONIKA | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
6 | MARKIEWICZ MARCELINA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | TRIPASSIOM | POLSKA | |
7 | MCCAFFERY GARY | 1962 | UK | RESULTS FITNESS | DERBYSHIRE | |
8 | SMĘTKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | SOSNOWIEC | KT WATER KNIGHTS ZABIERZÓW | POLSKA | |
9 | TEOFILOWICZ WOJTEK | 1981 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
10 | TOSNOWIEC RADOSŁAW | 1989 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
11 | WOJCIESZEK PIOTR | 1988 | WARSZAWA | BREAK THE LIMITS | POLSKA | |
12 | WUILLIAUME DENIS | 1984 | CHENOIS | GAUME POWER | BELGIUM |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTIWELL GLYNN | 1975 | GRANTHAM | ENGLAND | ||
2 | ATTIWELL GLYNN | 1975 | COLSTERWORTH | GRAVITY CYCLING CLUB | ENGLAND | |
3 | BABICZ PAWEL | 1987 | KRAKOW | 72DWINDSPORT TEAM | POLSKA | |
4 | BÁLINT MESTER | 1985 | BUDAKALÁSZ | X2S TEAM | HUNGARY | |
5 | BARTNIK TOMASZ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | #ZAWSZEWPAŁĘ | POLSKA | |
6 | BASIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1975 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
7 | BERKA JAN | 1989 | JABLONEC NAD NISOU | HAVEN TEAM | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
8 | BOUSMANNE MARC | 1973 | SAINT-SYMPHORIEN | TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONS | BELGIUM | |
9 | BREGIER PIOTR | 1968 | PŁOCK | AKADEMIA-RUCHU PŁOCK | POLSKA | |
10 | BRYCHTOVA ANNA | 1993 | OLOMOUC | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
11 | BULKA ŁUKASZ | 1972 | ZABIERZOW | WATER KNIGHTS / IMPRODEX | POLSKA | |
12 | BUŁKA ŁUKASZ | 1972 | ZABIERZÓW | WATER KNIGHTS | POLSKA | |
13 | CHANÉ MAXIM | 1996 | FALICON | ORGANICOACH | FRANCE | |
14 | CMUNT PETR | 1996 | PROVODIN | BENNYINVEST.COM | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
15 | CZUBA ADAM | 1969 | KRAKÓW | HAPPY TRI FRIENDS | POLSKA | |
16 | DOMOWICZ JACEK | 1967 | BOLESŁAWIEC | GK CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC | POLSKA | |
17 | ERBENOVÁ HELENA | 1979 | JABLONEC NAD NISOU | LAWI | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
18 | FEWVCEW EFE3W | 1991 | QDFSVF | POLSKA | ||
19 | FRĄCZEK TOMASZ | 1969 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
20 | FRED DOLIVO | 1976 | VIEUX MESNIL | XTER MORMAL NATURA | FRANCE | |
21 | GAŁĄZKA WOJTEK | 1983 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
22 | GAŁUSZKA JAKUB | 1987 | ŻYWIEC | KT ŻYWIEC/TRAINING & MOTIVATION | POLSKA | |
23 | GAWLAS MATEUSZ | 1981 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
24 | GULBA ANDRZEJ | 1978 | KRAKÓW | PENTEL | POLSKA | |
25 | GUZIAŁEK JACEK | 1979 | PUSZCZYKOWO | BE3 CITYZEN | POLSKA | |
26 | HALL DOUG HALL | 1987 | BATH | T3 TRIATHLON | GBR | |
27 | HART FELICITY | 1980 | GRANTHAM | UK | ||
28 | JAMONT PRZEMYSŁAW | 1960 | ŻARY | KINESIS ŻARY | POLSKA | |
29 | JERZABEK MACIEJ | 1995 | WARSZAWA | TRIWAWA | POLSKA | |
30 | KAFKOVÁ ALŽBĚTA | 1991 | PRAGUE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
31 | KAMELA ADAM | 1981 | KIELNAROWA | POLSKA | ||
32 | KAPELA MARIUSZ | 1977 | BYTOM | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | POLSKA | |
33 | KIEDROWICZ JAKUB | 1991 | WARSZAWA | GRUPA PRACUJ | POLSKA | |
34 | KOCUREK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | TYCHY | RAFAKO S.A. | POLSKA | |
35 | KOKOSZA RADOSŁ | 1979 | WARSZAWA | 12XPOMAGAM | POLAND | |
36 | KOŁCZYŃSKA BARBARA | 1956 | ŁÓDŹ | KS CELIRONMAN SA | POLSKA | |
37 | KOMMM PIOTR | 1992 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
38 | KOZAK DOMINIKA | 1993 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOHOWA | POLSKA | |
39 | KOZOWICZ PAWEŁ | 1985 | KATOWICE | KS KANDAHAR / GJ GOPR | POLSKA | |
40 | LEŚNIAK ADAM | 1965 | HALINÓW | BYLEDOBIEC | POLSKA | |
41 | LEYN DONAVAN | 1994 | MENEN | TRITRAINING PRO TEAM | BELGIUM | |
42 | LUŽNÝ FILIP | 1982 | BYSTROČICE | WFD | POLSKA | |
43 | LUŽNÝ IVO | 1965 | BYSTROČICE | TTC OLOMOUC | Č | |
44 | ŁABNO WALDEMAR | 1974 | ŁUCZYCE | DOTSPORT | POLSKA | |
45 | MACH WOJCIECH | 1983 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
46 | MACK ANNETTE | 1966 | LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN | TRIA ECHTERDINGEN | GERMANY | |
47 | MAŁYSZ KAROL | 1986 | STARA WIEŚ | POLSKA | ||
48 | MARCHENKO KONSTANTIN | 1974 | ODINTSOVO | РОССИЯ | ||
49 | MARTIN NICOLAS | 1975 | ANNEMASSE | TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE | FRANCE | |
50 | MARTIN NICOLAS | 1975 | ANNEMASSE | TRISALÈVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO | FRANCE | |
51 | MARTIN NICOLAS | 1975 | ANNEMASSE | TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE | FRANCE | |
52 | MASARCZYK WOJCIECH | 1995 | KNURÓW | POLSKA | ||
53 | MAZURKIEWICZ WOJCIECH | 1982 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
54 | MAZUUUU WOJCIECH | 1971 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
55 | MICHALIK ARKADIUSZ | 1981 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
56 | MIKO MARCEL | 1977 | SLADKOVICOVO | TRIMIKO | SLOVAKIA | |
57 | NEC LADISLAV | 1976 | BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU | ROCKTECHNIK | SLOVAKIA | |
58 | NÉPLAZ PATRICK | 1952 | ANNEMASSE | TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO | FRANCE | |
59 | NEPOROZHNII DMYTRO | 1985 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
60 | NICOLAS MARTIN | 1975 | ANNEMASSE | FRANCE | ||
61 | NIR ŁUKASZ | 1977 | TYCHY | WARSZTAT FORMY TYCHY | POLSKA | |
62 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | CHORZÓW | NASTARCIE.PL | POLSKA | |
63 | NOWICKI ROBERT | 1980 | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA | POLSKA | ||
64 | OBIAŁA KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
65 | ORCHARD ELIZABETH | 1985 | AUCKLAND | NEW ZEALAND | ||
66 | PETR ONDREJ | 1997 | NOVÝ BOR | HAVEN TEAM | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
67 | PIECHOTA PIOTR | 1964 | ZIELONKI | POLSKA | ||
68 | PIETRZAK LUKASZ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | GOOGLE POLAND | POLAND | |
69 | PIŁAT MICHAŁ | 1978 | BOLESŁAWIEC | POLSKA | ||
70 | PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
71 | PUCIŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1962 | BIAŁYSTOK | NADAKTYWNI | POLSKA | |
72 | PYTLIKOVA SANDRA | 1984 | HAVLICKUV BROD | PTEAM | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
73 | QUERFELD MIRKO | 1972 | ZITTAU | TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | GERMANY | |
74 | RAKUS KORNEL | 1970 | KISIELÓW | MAKRAK | POLSKA | |
75 | REGIS FENDER | 1972 | VOLSTROFF | CCCE TRIATHLON | FRANCE | |
76 | ROKITA PAWEŁ | 1984 | GORLICE | SKYLOCK | POLSKA | |
77 | ROMAN PAWEŁ | 1977 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | TRIPAKA | POLSKA | |
78 | ROZEK JAN | 1987 | PRAGUE | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
79 | RUTA MIKOLAJ | 1978 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
80 | SADOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1972 | SŁAWKÓW | POLSKA | ||
81 | SZAFARCZYK ANNA | 1985 | CISEK | POLSKA | ||
82 | SZUBERT PAWEŁ | 1976 | WIERZCHOSŁAWICE | BIKEBROTHERS TEAM | POLSKA | |
83 | SZULC MICHAŁ | 1976 | KOTULIN | 4M | POLSKA | |
84 | SZUSTAK WOJCIECH | 1977 | TARNÓW | BIKEBROTHERS TEAM | POLSKA | |
85 | ŚWIECH KAMIL | 1977 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
86 | TARNOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1979 | WIĄZOWNA | POLSKA | ||
87 | TAUFER JAN | 1976 | VAPENNY PODOL | CZECHTRI K. TEAM | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
88 | VALENTIN GENEWE | 1991 | MULHOUSE | TRIMOVAL | FRANCE | |
89 | VARGA TAMÁS ERVIN | 1986 | BUDAPEST | VASEMBEREK KLUBJA- X2S TEAM | HUNGARY | |
90 | VIDNER ŠTĚPÁN | 1985 | PRAGUE | TSK PRAHA | CZECH REPUBLIK | |
91 | WAAIJENBERG QUIRIJN | 1999 | DIEREN | THE NETHERLANDS | ||
92 | WAAIJENBERG QUIRIJN | 1999 | DIEREN | NEDERLAND | ||
93 | WAGNER ROBERT | 1971 | BYTOM | POLSKA | ||
94 | WALTERS NICOLE | 1989 | BA27AF | T3 TRIATHLON | UNITED KINGDOM | |
95 | WITER ARTHUR | 1972 | WIEN | AUSTRIA | ||
96 | WLODAREK PAULA | 1995 | MÜNSTER | SC BAYER 05 UERDINGEN E.V. | GERMANY | |
97 | WRÓBLEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1979 | ZGIERZ | POLSKA | ||
98 | ZSOMBOR ADAM CSISZER | 1980 | CSIKSZEREDA | X2S | ROMANIA |
# | Numer Number | Nazwisko i imię Name | Rok urodzenia Birthdate | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Kraj Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARANIN IWONA | 1985 | WROCŁAW | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | POLSKA | |
2 | BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2000 | RADOM | LYCONET TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
3 | BŁOŃSKI ZBIGNIWE | 1963 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | K.S. FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | POLSKA | |
4 | BRATKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | WARSZAWA | STARKEY | POLSKA | |
5 | BRYŚ JADWIGA | 1989 | KRAKÓW | W | POLSKA | |
6 | ĆWIERTNIA TOMASZ | 1976 | OPOLE | POLSKA | ||
7 | DE CSERNATONY ANTONY | 1974 | WAKEFIELD | GB | ENGLAND | |
8 | DOMAGAŁA DOMINIK | 1982 | ZAWIERCIE | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA | |
9 | DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN | 1987 | POZNAŃ | ULTRA TRAIL | POLSKA | |
10 | DRABIK GRZEGORZ | 1976 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
11 | GAŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1977 | TCZEW | POLSKA | ||
12 | GEERAERTS DIEDERIK | 1981 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
13 | GIZA LESZEK | 1966 | TYLICZ | POLSKA | ||
14 | GODLEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | ŁÓDŹ | KS ALASKA | POLSKA | |
15 | GRAJDURA ROBERT | 1981 | TARNÓW | GRUPA AZOTY KOLTAR | POLSKA | |
16 | JAMONT PRZEMYSŁAW | 1960 | ŻARY | KINESIS ŻARY | POLSKA | |
17 | KACZMARCZYK JACEK | 1954 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
18 | KIEŚ DAMIAN | 1978 | RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | POLSKA | |
19 | LACHUT JEROME | 1978 | REIMS | BIKE CONNECTION | FRANCE | |
20 | LACHUT JEROME LACHUT | 1978 | REIMS | BIKE CONNECTION | FRANCE | |
21 | LASKA PAWEŁ | 1987 | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | POLSKI KLUB MTB | POLSKA | |
22 | LEJA MICHAŁ | 1990 | NOWY TARG | POLSKA | ||
23 | LUŽNÝ IVO | 1965 | OLOMOUC | TTC OLOMOUC | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
24 | ŁASKI BŁAŻEJ | 1984 | WOLBÓRZ | POLSKA | ||
25 | MAZURKIEWICZ WOJCIECH | 1980 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
26 | MILLER TOMEK | 1976 | LUBIN | MILLER TEAM | POLSKA | |
27 | NGUYEN ROBERT | 1991 | WARSZAWA | POLSKA | ||
28 | NOWAK DAWID LUKAS | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | RUCH KUCH | POLSKA | |
29 | PAJAK TOMASZ | 1978 | KRAKOW | POLSKA | ||
30 | PAPP JURAJ | 1961 | PARTIZÁNSKE | TRIHEALTH PARTIZÁNSKE | SLOVAKIA | |
31 | PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR | 1974 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
32 | PAYGERT MICHAŁ | 1978 | SIEPRAW | FUNDACJA NOWE CENTRUM | POLSKA | |
33 | PUZOŃ ROBERT | 1979 | BIELSKO- BIAŁA | NUTREND TEAM | POLSKA | |
34 | RAKUS MARIA | 2000 | KISIELÓW | AKWEDUKT KIELCE | POLSKA | |
35 | RUCZKA PIOTR | 1969 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | TRIBIKE | POLSKA | |
36 | SAMULSKA EWA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA | |
37 | SANAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1990 | JAWISZOWICE | PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM | POLSKA | |
38 | SIEPRAWSKI JAKUB | 1987 | KRAKÓW | EVENTARIAT | POLSKA | |
39 | SODNOM TSENDZESEM | 1976 | RZEZAWA | POLSKA | ||
40 | STANEK WERONIKA | 1998 | PIŃCZÓW | POLSKA | ||
41 | STROJNY ROBERT | 1969 | WARSZAWA | PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA | |
42 | SZCZEPANIK GRZEGORZ | 1980 | KRAKÓW | WILDEER | POLSKA | |
43 | TOKARZ WOJCIECH | 1991 | DOBCZYCE | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | POLSKA | |
44 | TOMASZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | TYCHY | POLSKA | ||
45 | TWARDY DAWID | 1980 | RACIBÓRZ | KROSS MTB SOLO TEAM RACIBÓRZ | POLSKA | |
46 | WILCZEK JAKUB | 1992 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | KT WATER KNIGHTS | POLSKA | |
47 | WYCZÓŁKOWSKI ARTUR | 1986 | KRAKÓW | POLSKA | ||
48 | ZDZIEBO MARCIN | 1978 | KRAKÓW | YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
49 | ZIENTAL DAREK | 1967 | SITKOWKA - NOWINY | POLSKA | ||
50 | ZLOTOROWIEZ STEPHANE | 1977 | CHASSEPIERRE | BELGIQUE | ||
51 | ZWIEJSKI TOMEK | 1986 | TORUŃ | POLSKA | ||
52 | ZWONEK PIOTR | 1967 | KRAKÓW | EXROWEROWANIE.PL KRAKÓW | POLSKA | |
53 | ŻAK KAMIL | 1995 | MIELEC | POLSKA |