Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMCZYK MACIEJ | 1986 | PATEREK | POL | ||
AFANASJEW MACIEJ | 1983 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
AFTYKA MATEUSZ | 1997 | ZAMOŚĆ | POL | ||
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ EWA | 1964 | NOWY DWÓR | POL | ||
ANDRYSIAK TOMASZ | 1973 | CIELE | CIELAKI | POL | |
ANDRZEJCZAK NATALIA | 1992 | STUDZIENKI | POL | ||
ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZAR | 1948 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ARENT JAN | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BALCERZAK ALEKSANDRA | 1985 | POLICE | UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE | POL | |
BALEWSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
BALICKI HUBERT | 1982 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
BAŁA ARTUR | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BAŁYS MAGDALENA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | 54 | POL | |
BAŁYS PIOTR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | 51 | POL | |
BANACH EDWARD | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BANACH GRZEGORZ | 1965 | WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIE | POL | ||
BANASIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | POL | |
BANASZEWSKA MONIKA | 1984 | TORUŃ | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POL | |
BANDOCH MARIUSZ | 1974 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
BANKERT RADOSŁAW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BARABASZ NORBERT | 1999 | MROCZA | POL | ||
BARANOWICZ MIKOŁAJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BARANOWSKA JULIA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA | POL | |
BARAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
BARCZAK RAFAL | 1975 | ZŁOTÓW | KPP ZŁOTÓW | POL | |
BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | NIEMCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | |
BARSZCZ TOMASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BARTCZAK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | DOBRCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
BARTNIK MIECZYSŁAW | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BARTNIK MIECZYSŁAW | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BARTOSZEWSKI ADAM | 1985 | PŁUŻNICA | POL | ||
BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | INOWROCŁAW | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | POL | |
BĄCZKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | NOWA WIEŚ/GRUDZIĄDZ | LATAJĄCE DYWANY | POL | |
BĄK BOGDAN | 1954 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BĄK DARIUSZ | 1976 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POL | |
BĄK PAWEŁ | 1989 | RYNARZEWO | POL | ||
BĄKOWSKA JOLANTA | 1966 | WIĘCBORK | POL | ||
BEDNAREK ADRIAN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | KUCHNIAISPORT.PL | POL | |
BEDNAREK MARTA | 1978 | WTELNO | POL | ||
BEDNAREK PATRYCJA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POL | |
BEDNAREK WALDEMAR | 1972 | WTELNO | POL | ||
BEŁKOWSKI ARTUR | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | EMPIK FOCUS | POL | |
BENDLEWSKI TOMASZ | 1965 | MROWINO | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
BENTKOWSKA NATALIA | 1993 | PRĄDOCIN | WITKOWSKI TEAM | POL | |
BERES MARCIN | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | HARPAGAN RZESZÓW | POL | |
BERNACIAK NORBERT | 1970 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | POL | ||
BERNACKI DOMINIK | 1980 | CZARNOWO | POL | ||
BERNDT MAGDALENA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BETKA MARTA | 1985 | TRZECIEWIEC | POL | ||
BETKE MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BATALION LOGISTYCZNY | POL | |
BIAŁOBRZESKI MICHAŁ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | PKO BP S.A. | POL | |
BIAŁY JOANNA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BIELEC DOKTOR | 1989 | SKĘPE | POL | ||
BIELIŃSKI DOMINIK | 1993 | NOWE | POL | ||
BIELSKI SEBASTIAN | 1993 | NOWOGARD | TEAM ISKIERKA | POL | |
BIERNACKA ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BIERNAT MAGDALENA | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | PKO BIEGAMY RAZEM DREAM TEAM | POL | |
BIERYT ARKADIUSZ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLI-FAX | POL | |
BIESIADA TOMASZ / TYMON | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | TYMON TEAM | POL | |
BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BILSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BIŁYK MARTA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BINIENDA MATEUSZ | 1978 | KRUSZYN | POL | ||
BISKUPSKA MAJA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BLEJA KRYSTIAN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | POL | |
BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSZTOFA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
BŁAŻEJEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1968 | ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | POL | |
BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1993 | TORUŃ | UMK TORUŃ | POL | |
BŁOCHOWICZ KATARZYNA | 1979 | STRZELNO | POL | ||
BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1971 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POL | |
BOJEK BEATA | 1976 | RYDZYNA | AMATORSKI KLUBU BIEGOWY ZAKWASY TEAM | POL | |
BOJEK ŁUKASZ | 1987 | RYDZYNA | POL | ||
BOLLIN ŁUKASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BOREK ROBERT | 1975 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | POL | |
BOROWIEC WIOLETA | 1985 | SZUBIN | BBL SZUBIN | POL | |
BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO | POL | |
BOULGE BEATA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BRĄGIEL JAKUB | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | VEGE RUNNERS | POL | |
BRĘCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BRIDA JAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1978 | PIECHCIN | POL | ||
BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN | 1979 | PIECHCIN | POL | ||
BRZĄKAŁA HUBERT | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | AKTYWNA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE SYLWIA | 1976 | CEKCYN | POL | ||
BRZEZINSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | LATAJĄCE DYWANY | POL | |
BRZEZIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1972 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POL | |
BRZOZOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BRZOZOWSKI MAREK | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BRZYKCY BARTLOMIEJ | 1975 | CIERPICE | POL | ||
BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
BUDNY WIESŁAW | 1963 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1994 | KRUSZWICA | POL | ||
BUDZISZAK JAKUB | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | #DZIKTEAM | POL | |
BUJAK JOANNA | 1994 | MODLNICA | POL | ||
BURCHARD ARTUR | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BURY TOMASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BUSE MAŁGORZATA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | ANIA ZMIENIA | POL | |
BUSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1993 | KIELCE | POL | ||
BUSSE PIOTR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BUŚKIEWICZ JAKUB | 1992 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
BYCZKOWSKI ZENON | 1965 | MUROWANIEC | INDYWIDUALNIE | POL | |
BYCZYŃSKA ANNA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BYLICA TOMASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BYRTEK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BYSTRZYŃSKI JAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CABANSKA KATARZYNA | 1978 | BARCIN | VITAPOL | POL | |
CADER RYSZARD | 1984 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POL | |
CEMKE MAGDALENA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CHILOŃSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | WODNICA | NIGHT RUNNERS | POL | |
CHIPRIANOVOVÁ PAVLA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CHMIELEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1989 | RYPIN | POLSKA - RYPIN | POL | |
CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
CHMURZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
CHOJNACKA MONIKA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CHOJNACKI ROBERT | 1971 | PAWŁÓWEK | POL | ||
CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ | POL | |
CHRUŚCICKI WALDEMAR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CHRZANOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
CHRZĄSTEK PAWEŁ | 1984 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
CHWEDORCZUK DIANA | 1993 | CHEŁM | POL | ||
CHWIAŁKOWSKA EWA | 1963 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
CHYLIŃSKA MONIKA | 1982 | KIKÓŁ | POL | ||
CIACHERA IRENEUSZ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | INDYWIDUALNIE | POL | |
CICHOŃ MAREK | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
CIERZNIEWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | ELTEKO-RUN | POL | |
CIESIELSKI DAMIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CIESLEWICZ WALDEMAR | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CIEŚLIK IWONA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CIEŚLIK TOMEK | 1984 | PRUSZCZ | POL | ||
CIMACHOWSKI JAKUB | 1980 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | CIMATECH | POL | |
CIUPA JAROSŁAW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CIURLIK SANDRA | 1990 | CHOJNICE | POL | ||
COULLEIT PERINE | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CYBUL ANNA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CYL DAWID | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
CYWINSKA MARTYNA | 1987 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
CZACHOROWSKI PATRYK | 1999 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | MKL TORUŃ | POL | |
CZAJKOWSKI ZBYSZEK | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
CZECHOWICZ MIŁOSZ | 1993 | PILA | UKW BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
CZEKALSKA BEATA | 1986 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
CZEPEK ANDRZEJ | 1970 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | POL | |
CZERWIENIEC KATARZYNA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPORT FACTORY | POL | |
CZERWIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | PIASTOSZYN | KATARZYNA | POL | |
CZĘSZ ELŻBIETA | 1976 | ZAMOŚĆ | POL | ||
CZĘSZ WALDEMAR | 1974 | ZAMOŚĆ | POL | ||
CZUDŻAK JACEK | 1984 | KCYNIA | POL | ||
CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1988 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | KOCHAM SOLEC | POL | |
CZYŻAK JOANNA | 1975 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | AMS | POL | |
CZYŻEWSKA JUSTYNA | 1983 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
ĆWIK ŁUKASZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BATALION LOGISTYCZNY | POL | |
DANIEL PIOTR | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | KM PSP/SITP BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
DANIELEK ADAM | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DANIELEK EWA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
DANIŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1984 | ŚWIECIE | POL | ||
DANISZEWSKA MARTYNA | 2000 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DĄBKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
DEMBEK DAWID | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POL | |
DEMBIŃSKI DAMIAN | 1990 | ŚWIECIE | POL | ||
DEPKA AGNIESZKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DERBICH JOANNA | 1991 | POZNAŃ | WILDA BIEGA | POL | |
DERENDA MIREK | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | JUMIDE | POL | |
DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DERHELD DOROTA | 1983 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
DERING HANNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POL | |
DERING TOMEK | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POL | |
DOBBER ANNA | 1994 | SYPNIEWO | POL | ||
DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DOBRZAŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POR | ||
DOLATA GRZEGORZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DOLATA ŁUKASZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DOLNY MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DOLNY ŁUKASZ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POL | |
DOŁŻAŃSKA SANDRA | 1984 | POLICE | UKL ,,ÓSEMKA,,POLICE | POL | |
DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1989 | PŁOCK | POL | ||
DOMARECKA MARTYNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DORAWA KAMILA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DROŻ KRZYSZTOF | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZPSERWIS BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA | 1988 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
DRWĘCKI DANIEL | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE | POL | |
DRZYCIMSKA KATARZYNA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DRZYMALSKI DAMIAN | 1991 | WARLUBIE | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | |
DUCHIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1985 | TORUŃ | 1 BATALION LOGISTYCZNY | POL | |
DUDEK PAWEŁ | 1973 | WARSZAWA | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POL | |
DUDEK ZOFIA | 1964 | RACINIEWO | POL | ||
DUDKOWIAK MICHAŁ | 1984 | TORUŃ | OPUSCAPITA | POL | |
DUDZIŃSKA PAULINA | 1992 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
DULIŃSKA DOROTA | 1976 | NIEMCZ | TRISPACE | POL | |
DULIŃSKI JACEK | 1975 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
DURAJEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | AKTYWNA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
DURZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1986 | GDAŃSK | EXACT SYSTEMS S.A. | POL | |
DWOJACZNY JAKUB | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DYTŁOW SARA | 1988 | WARSZAWA | DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA | POL | |
DZIEKAN WOJCIECH | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
DZIERZANOWSKA ELIZA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DZIEŻA ROMA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DZIKOWSKI DAWID | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ETTINGER PAWEŁ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FABROWSKI DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FAC KACPER | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FAJKIEL KAMILA | 1995 | KIJASZKOWO | POL | ||
FALKOWSKI IRENEUSZ | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FAŁEK PAULINA | 1987 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POL | |
FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1957 | OSIE | POL | ||
FARULEWSKI PIOTR | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FECZAN JOANNA | 1975 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
FELD MACIEJ | 1956 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FELSKA KATARZYNA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FERCHMIN ŁUKASZ | 1975 | POZNAŃ | MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | POL | |
FIDURA AGNIESZKA | 1973 | BRANIEWO | BUONGIORNO TEAM | POL | |
FILIPIAK TOMASZ | 1974 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
FILOSEK PAWEŁ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | BANANA TEAM | POL | |
FLITTA RADOSLAW | 1972 | MOGILNO | POL | ||
FLOREK ADAM | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FLOREK PAWEŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | RE MEDIA TEAM | POL | |
FOJUCIK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | POL | ||
FRACKOWIAK HANNA | 1982 | POLICE | UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE | POL | |
FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIA | 1991 | GOZDOWO | RODOS TEAM | POL | |
FRANCKOWSKA MARTA | 1990 | ŚWIECIE | WKURW_TEAM | POL | |
FRANCOIS ADRIEN | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FRĄCKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1971 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
FRYCKOWSKI ADAM | 1966 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FUZ GABRIELA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
FUZ MAREK | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
G0ŁATA EWA | 1962 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL | POL | |
G0ŁATA EWA | 1962 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
GABRYCH MACIEJ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
GAC WOJCIECH | 2000 | BRZOZA | CHEMIK BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
GADZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1976 | POTULICE | POL | ||
GAJZLER JERZY | 1951 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GANCKOWSKI PIOTR | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GASENTZER JULIUSZ | 1986 | GORZEŃ | JS 2073 | POL | |
GASIOROWSKA ELZBIETA | 1984 | GRUDZIADZ | LATAJĄCE DYWANY | POL | |
GAWRYCH ADAM | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GAWRYSZEWSKI PIOTR | 1973 | TORUN | POL | ||
GAZDULSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
GEMZA MARCIN | 1981 | ZŁOTÓW | RAGE RUN | POL | |
GĘBORYS AGNIESZKA | 1993 | PRĄDOCIN | POL | ||
GLIWKA ARTUR | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | 1. BLWL | POL | |
GŁOWACKA AGNIESZKA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | PILATES Z GŁOWĄ | POL | |
GMYS TOMASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GNIEDZIEJKO MACIEJ | 1987 | RYCHNOWY | POL | ||
GOLA GRZEGORZ | 1971 | MARKOWO | POL | ||
GOŁATKA RYSZARD | 1972 | NIEŻYCHOWO | POL | ||
GOŁĘBIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1978 | KORONOWO | BRONY I GLANY BUSZKOWO | POL | |
GONCERZEWICZ KATARZYNA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GORCZYCA MACIEJ | 1993 | BIELSK | POL | ||
GORDON JACEK | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GORDON-WYBIERA MAGDALENA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GOŚCINIAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GOWIN PAULINA | 1992 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | POL | ||
GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ | 1954 | BYDGOSZCZ | SQUASH POINT | POL | |
GÓRECKA KATARZYNA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GÓRKA ŁUKASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
GÓRSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | CGDP | POL | |
GÓRSKI JACEK | 1986 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
GÓŹDŹ KARINA | 1996 | SZCZECINEK | POL | ||
GRABARSKA AGATA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRABARSKA MAGDALENA | 1986 | KCYNIA | AKPB MARMEL | POL | |
GRABARSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1964 | KCYNIA | POL | ||
GRABOWSKA ILONA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRABOWSKA LUCYNA | 1967 | CIELE | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
GRABOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRALIK JĘDRZEJ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POL | |
GRĘDA TOMASZ | 1977 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
GROBELNA ANGELIKA | 1975 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
GROCHOWSKI JAKUB | 1986 | WITOSŁAW | JW1515 | POL | |
GRODŹ MARCIN | 1990 | SZCZYTNO | POL | ||
GRUBA JACEK | 1960 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
GRUBA MAREK | 1988 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
GRUBA PAWEŁ | 1985 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
GRUCHAŁA WOJCIECH | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAJĄCY PO BŁONIU | POL | |
GRUSZCZYŃSKA IGA | 1994 | ŁÓDŹ | PARISMED ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | PARISMED ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1988 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
GRYGIEL MATEUSZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRYGLEWICZ DONATA | 1982 | TORUŃ | MARMEL | POL | |
GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRZELAK MICHAŁ | 1979 | GDYNIA | DC-CONSULTING.PL | POL | |
GRZESZAK SŁAWOMIR | 1991 | ŁABISZYN | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ | 1979 | RYPIN | RYPIN | POL | |
GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW | 1956 | MUROWANA GIOŚLINA | POL | ||
GRZYWIŃSKA ANNA | 1979 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
GUDELL RADOSŁAW | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | MODERATOR INWESTYCJE | POL | |
GUMIENNY MACIEJ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GUMIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1986 | GOSTYCYN | POL | ||
GUMMER ANDRZEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GURDAK LESZEK | 1976 | TUR | POL | ||
GUTOWSKA MONIKA | 1984 | ELGISZEWO | POL | ||
GUTOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1983 | ELGISZEWO | OSP ELGISZEWO | POL | |
GUZEK KRYSTIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GUZOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1986 | GNIEZNO | POL | ||
GWÓŹDŹ JACEK | 1989 | DREZDENKO | NADLEŚNICTWO SMOLARZ | POL | |
HACHAJ DAWID | 1981 | LISEWO | AGROTURYSTYKA ARKADIA | POL | |
HAJDRYCH BARTEK | 1974 | POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | POL | |
HAJDRYCH DANKA | 1974 | POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | POL | |
HARACEWIAT CEZARY | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
HAUS KATARZYNA | 1976 | SZUBIN | POL | ||
HEJNA KAMIL | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | OCOCHODZIWBIEGU/ LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
HERMAN ARKADIUSZ | 1973 | SŁUPSK | POL | ||
HEYMANN MARIA | 1965 | SOŚNO | POL | ||
HŁOND ANDRZEJ | 1962 | OJRZANOWO | POL | ||
HOC MAREK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | LEGEARTIS | POL | |
HOLESINSKA DANKA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
HORODYSKI PIOTR | 1984 | LIVINGSTON | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | SCO | |
HORYD JUSTYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOMÓWKI | POL | |
HYŻY IWONA | 1978 | PATEREK | POL | ||
IŃSKA DOROTA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
IWAŃCZYK MARCIN | 1983 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | CB163 | POL | |
IZBANER PAULINA | 1980 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
IZBANER PIOTR | 1978 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
JABŁOŃSKI ADRIAN | 1984 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | 1 BATALION LOGISTYCZNY BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | KRYSPORT | POL | |
JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ | 1972 | NOWE | LATAJĄCE DYWANY | POL | |
JACKOWIAK-ZALEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JACKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1996 | BRATWIN | POL | ||
JAĆKIEWICZ KAMILA | 1991 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
JAGIEŁO SYLWIA | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
JAKUBOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | URZĄD MIASTA BYDGOSZCZY | POL | |
JAKUBOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1978 | GOSTYŃ | POL | ||
JAMIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1995 | LIPNO | POL | ||
JAMRÓZ JOANNA | 1976 | MUROWANIEC | POL | ||
JANICKI ROBERT | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
JANIK MARZENA | 1973 | RUMIA | PKO BANK POLSKI BIEGAJMY RAZEM | POL | |
JANIK WIESŁAW | 1967 | RUMIA | PKO BANK POLSKI BIEGAJMY RAZEM | POL | |
JANISZEWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JANKOWIAK BARBARA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JANKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POL | |
JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JANOWICZ HONORATA | 1995 | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POL | |
JANOWSKI JACEK | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POL | |
JANYSKA ADAM | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JARANOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1993 | BRODNICA | BIEGAM Z GŁOWĄ | POL | |
JAROŃ MAGDALENA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY | POL | |
JAŚKOWIAK DAMIAN | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JAWORSKI JANUSZ | 1963 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | POL | ||
JAŻDŻEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | AVENA TEAM OSIELSKO | POL | |
JEDYNAK EUNIKA | 1987 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
JELENIEWSKI EUGENIUSZ | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JENERALSKI MACIEJ | 1970 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | VSTEAM | POL | |
JESZKA ADRIANNA | 1996 | POWAŁKI | POL | ||
JĘDRZEJCZYK MARZENNA | 1966 | POTULICE | POL | ||
JĘDRZEJCZYK MIKOŁAJ | 1970 | WYSTĘP | POL | ||
JĘSIEK-BARABASZ AGNIESZKA | 1976 | ZŁOTÓW | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | POL | |
JÓZEFIAK ALICJA | 1995 | OSIELSKO | VEGE RUNNERS | POL | |
JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA | 1963 | OSIELSKO | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
JÓŹWIAK MAREK | 1964 | BORÓWNO | POL | ||
JUCHACZ MICHAŁ | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | TRI TEAM INO | POL | |
JUREK ALICJA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
JUREK MACIEJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
JUSZCZYK MIROSŁAW | 1990 | KARNÓWKO | POL | ||
KABACIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | WYSTĘP | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POL | |
KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KACZMAREK ALEKSANDER | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KACZMAREK MARIUSZ | 1976 | WITKOWO | WITKOWO BIEGA | POL | |
KACZMAREK PAWEŁ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | TASTY&HEALTHY | POL | |
KADOW RYSZARD | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASF BY TRISPACE | POL | |
KAISER BARBARA | 1993 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
KAJTEK AGATA | 1989 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
KAJTEK KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KAJTEK MARTA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KAJTEK PATRYK | 1989 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA | 1988 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | POL | |
KALINOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KAMASZ DAWID | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KAMIŃSKI JAKUB | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KAMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | MOBILNY WULKAN | POL | |
KAMPER MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KANARKOWSKA ZOFIA | 2001 | ŻNIN | POL | ||
KANARKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1968 | ŻNIN | POL | ||
KANIA MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KANIEWSKA ARLETA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN FOR FUN | POL | |
KANIEWSKI MACIEJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN FOR FUN | POL | |
KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | RODOS TEAM | POL | |
KARASIEWSKA HANNA | 1989 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
KARASZEWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KARASZEWSKI NORBERT | 1987 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POL | ||
KARASZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1977 | RÓŻANKOWO | POL | ||
KARCZMARCZYK KATARZYNA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KARPACZ JAREK | 1988 | WITOSŁAW | POL | ||
KARPIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | POLSKI KONOPAT | POL | ||
KARPOWICZ JANUSZ | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KARSKI HUBERT | 1951 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KARSKI MARCIN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KARWACKI PAWEL | 1980 | ZIELONKA | TRISPACE | POL | |
KARWASIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
KASPROWICZ PAWEŁ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM AVENA | POL | |
KASPROWICZ PIOTR | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KASTRAU TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KASZOWICZ MAREK | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | POL | |
KASZUBA MAREK | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KATULSKI RADOSŁAW | 1984 | GĄSAWA | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | POL | |
KAWAŁKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1992 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
KAZUBOWSKI JACEK | 1967 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | 50PLUS | POL | |
KAŹMIERCZAK PAWEŁ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KEMPKA AGATA | 1995 | GARWOLIN | POL | ||
KEMPKA MARIA | 1966 | GARWOLIN | POL | ||
KENSIK JOANNA | 1989 | TUCHOLA | POL | ||
KENSIK ŁUKASZ | 1994 | TUCHOLA | MLKS TUCHOLANKA TUCHOLA | POL | |
KĘDZIORSKI PAWEŁ | 1988 | SZUBIN | POL | ||
KIEŁBASA ŁUKASZ | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
KIJEWSKI ADRIAN | 1985 | RYPIN | POL | ||
KIJEWSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KILAN ADRIAN | 1987 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
KILAN KACPER | 1997 | SICIENKO | POL | ||
KISIEL KRYSTIAN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | EKIPA BSW | POL | |
KLATE ŁUKASZ | 1978 | ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT | POL | |
KLATTE KAROLINA | 1991 | PŁOCK | POL | ||
KLEDZIK REMIGIUSZ | 1989 | CHOMIĄŻA SZLACHECKA | POL | ||
KLEMENT MICHAŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KLIMCZYK BARTEK | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KLIMKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KLIMOWICZ MICHAŁ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
KLINIKOWSKI JACEK | 1969 | ŚWIEKATOWO | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... | POL | |
KLONOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1977 | ŚWIECIE | PLATAN | POL | |
KLONOWSKI PIOTR | 1975 | KORONOWO | AKTYWNE KORONOWO | POL | |
KLÓSKA FABIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POL | |
KLÓSKA JAREK | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAM TĘ MOC | POL | |
KŁODA KAROLINA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KŁONIECKA JOANNA | 1990 | GDAŃSK | GOODFINN . PL | POL | |
KŁONIECKI MATEUSZ | 1988 | GDAŃSK | GOODFINN . PL | POL | |
KŁOS GRZEGORZ | 1984 | OLSZTYN | POL | ||
KNAST SŁAWOMIR | 1986 | MOGILNO | POL | ||
KNIOŁA LUCYNA | 1968 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POL | ||
KNIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1999 | SADKI | POL | ||
KOBYŁECKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | ŁÓDŹ | RYSIE | POL | |
KOCOT PAULINA | 1989 | BŁONIE | POL | ||
KOLANKO ZBIGNIEW | 1962 | GNIEZNO | POL | ||
KOLASIŃSKA ILONA | 1966 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
KOLOSSA TOMASZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | WWW.KOLOSSA.PL | POL | |
KOŁODZIEJCZAK MICHAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOMOROWSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
KOMOŚ ŻANETA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KONARZEWSKA JOLANTA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KONIECZNY DAMIAN | 1995 | JEZIORA WIELKIE | POL | ||
KONKEL AGATA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KONKEL BARTOSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KOPACZ HANKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOPACZEWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | POL | ||
KOPCIUCH AGNIESZKA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1989 | POZNAŃ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
KOPICKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL MAGDALENA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POL | |
KORNET PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
KORTAS MARCIN | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOSICKA IWONA | 1979 | SŁUPSK | STOPA SŁUPSK | POL | |
KOSIEDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
KOSMALA DARIA | 1984 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | KOCHAM WOJTKA | POL | |
KOSTECKA MARIOLA | 1980 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
KOTEWICZ ZBIGNIEW | 1967 | IŁAWA | POL | ||
KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA ANNA | 1981 | POTULICE | GORZEŃ RUN | POL | |
KOTWICA HANNA | 1996 | GODAWY | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
KOWAL MICHAŁ | 1978 | 2 | POL | ||
KOWALEWSKI SZYMON | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOWALIK WALDEMAR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOWALSKA HANNA | 1972 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
KOWALSKA KLAUDIA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOWALSKI DAMIAN | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | WODNIACY SĘPÓLNO | POL | |
KOWALSKI JACEK | 1967 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | POL | |
KOWALSKI MAREK | 1959 | BYDGOSZCZ | ONIA TEAM | POL | |
KOWALSKI PATRYK | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
KOZICKI MARCIN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POL | |
KOZIK ANNA | 1969 | PRUSZCZ | RUN TEAM PRUSZCZ | POL | |
KOZŁOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1982 | ZIELONKA | POL | ||
KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | ZIELONKA | AUTO PIM | POL | |
KOZŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1984 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
KRAJECKA LILIANA | 1974 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
KRAJEWSKI ADAM | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRASIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRASZKIEWICZ MONIKA | 1991 | 85-124 | POL | ||
KREFTA DAGMARA | 1980 | NOWE | LATAJĄCE DYWANY | POL | |
KREŃSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGASIE | POL | |
KROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | LUBOŃ | 23 LUBOŃ TEAM | POL | |
KRÓL DAREK | 1967 | ŚWIĄTNIKI | POL | ||
KRÓLIKOWSKA EWA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
KRYSIAK ROBERT | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRYSZAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1990 | GNIEWKOWO | JUVENTUS FC | POL | |
KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT | 1973 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
KRZANIK MARTYNA | 1989 | ŁABISZYN | PULPETY | POL | |
KRZANIK MATEUSZ | 1990 | KAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKI | PULPETY | POL | |
KRZYSZTYNIAK ILONA | 1974 | CHEŁMNO | CHEŁMNO KLUB "ŁUBU DUBU" | POL | |
KRZYSZTYNIAK TOMASZ | 1969 | CHEŁMNO | CHEŁMNO KLUB "ŁUBU DUBU " | POL | |
KRZYŻANOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KUBACKA ADRIANA | 1983 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POL | ||
KUBACKI BARTOSZ | 1978 | SZUBIN | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POL | |
KUBACKI JACEK | 1966 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | ||
KUBIAK KATARZYNA | 1988 | DOBRCZ | POL | ||
KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA | 1962 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
KUBIAK SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KUBIAK-KUJAWA JOANNA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KUBIK MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SRTB | POL | |
KUCHARSKI JACEK | 1970 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
KUCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | WIELKI MĘDROMIERZ | POL | ||
KUJAWA DANIEL | 1983 | INOWROCŁAW | 56. BAZA LOTNICZA | POL | |
KUJAWA ROGER | 1972 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POL | |
KUJAWA SEBASTIAN | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KUKUŁA PIOTR | 1989 | ZIELONKA | POL | ||
KULA ADAM | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KULBAKA DAWID | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KULESZA PIOTR | 1976 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
KULINSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
KUNDE ADAM | 1962 | LIPNIKI | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | POL | |
KUNDE TOMASZ | 1990 | LIPNIKI | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | |
KURDELSKA DOROTA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | PARISMED ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
KUŚNIEREK BARTOSZ | 1987 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
KWASEK WOJCIECH | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KWAŚNIK ROBERT | 1978 | WROCLAW | POL | ||
ĶWAŚNY MICHAŁ | 1980 | PAWŁOWEK | POL | ||
KWIATKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | TORUŃ | KWIATKOWSCYTEAM | POL | |
KWIATKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1978 | TORUŃ | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POL | |
KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KWIATKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1991 | TRZEMIĘTOWO | POL | ||
LACH AGNIESZKA | 1975 | SYPNIEWO | POL | ||
LAKS KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | GNIEWKOWO | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
LANGE MACIEJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LANGNER KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LARSEN CHRISTIAN | 1978 | POZNAN | DEN | ||
LASKOWSKI DAMIAN | 1986 | SZCZECIN | RUN HUSSARS SZCZECIN | POL | |
LATKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1976 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
LEBA MONIKA | 1991 | RAJGRÓD | POL | ||
LEBA SLAWOMIR | 1968 | MROCZA | POL | ||
LENC JANUSZ | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
LEŚNIEWSKI DAWID | 1979 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
LEŚNY MATEUSZ | 1993 | PRZEMYŚL | POL | ||
LEWA MIKOŁAJ | 1992 | PATEREK | SKRA PATEREK | POL | |
LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1972 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POL | |
LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1991 | STRZELNO | STRZELNO BIEGA | POL | |
LEWANDOWSKI BOGUSLAW | 1969 | BIALE BLOTA | POL | ||
LEWANDOWSKI JAN | 1975 | MOGILNO | POL | ||
LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOS TEAM | POL | |
LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | 1991 | STĘSZEWKO | KEEEPER | POL | |
LEWANDOWSKI REMIGIUSZ | 1959 | ZŁOTÓW | POL | ||
LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POL | |
LIBERA SABINA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LIGMANOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | ŚWIECIE | OSP "RATOWNIK" ŚWIECIE | POL | |
LIPINSKI MACIEJ | 1977 | TORUN | CRONIMET PL | POL | |
LIPINSKI SEBASTIAN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LISEWSKI PIOTR | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LISEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LISIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | PIŁA | 1944 WIECZNIE MŁODY | POL | |
LISOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LISZEWSKA ADRIANNA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LODWIK MATEUSZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LOJEK KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | WARSZAWA | BIEGNĘ DALEJ | POL | |
LUBAWY DOROTA | 1985 | SZUBIN | POL | ||
LUBAWY PAWEŁ | 1985 | SZUBIN | POL | ||
LUDKOWSKI DAWID | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LUZAK MAGDALENA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | POL | |
ŁABENDA PIOTR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŁAŃCUCKA AGNIESZKA | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŁAWNICZAK EWA | 1978 | SOMPOLNO | POL | ||
ŁEPEK TERESA | 1993 | PŁUŻNICA | LATAJĄCE DYWANY | POL | |
ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŁODZIŃSKA GABRIELA | 1991 | PIONKI | POL | ||
ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
ŁOŚ DARIUSZ | 1958 | ZAMOŚĆ | POL | ||
ŁUCZAK PIOTR | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOS | POL | |
ŁUCZAK RADOSŁAW | 1979 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
ŁUKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1971 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | POL | ||
ŁYCZYWEK JOHNY | 1974 | CHOJNICE | JOHNY LATAWIEC | POL | |
ŁYCZYWEK TOMASZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MACIEJEWSKA KAMILA | 1981 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POL | |
MACIEJEWSKA KAROLINA | 1977 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
MACIKOWSKI CEZARY | 1996 | TORUŃ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ/ DA ŚW. JÓZEFA W TORUNIU | POL | |
MACKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MACZYNSKI WOJCIECH | 1975 | NOWA SOL | POL | ||
MAĆKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | MYŚLĘCINEK BDG | POL | |
MAGDZIARZ JAKUB | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | KANCELARIA - HMM | POL | |
MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | KANCELARIA - HMM | POL | |
MAJCHRZAK JOANNA | 1986 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
MAJDAN ADAM | 1980 | ŁUBIANKA | POL | ||
MAJEWSKA MONIKA | 1982 | LUCIM | POL | ||
MAJEWSKI ZDZISŁAW | 1959 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR | 1983 | WARSZAWA | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POL | |
MAKOWSKA MARIA | 1992 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
MALICKI JERZY | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MAŁKIEWICZ ROBERT | 1981 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
MARACH RADOSŁAW | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MARCINEK KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | LUBLIN | PZU SPORT TEAM | POL | |
MARCINIAK GRAŻYNA | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | KW-OXYO | POL | |
MARCINIAK MAREK | 1974 | GNIEZNO | POL | ||
MARCINIAK WITOLD | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
MARCINIAK ZOFIA | 2000 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
MARCINKOWSKI CYPRIAN | 1976 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
MARCINKOWSKI JACEK | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | AMATOR BYDŁÓDŹ | POL | |
MARCINKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1968 | GRĘBOCIN | POL | ||
MARĆ AGNIESZKA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MAREK NORBERT | 1994 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
MARSZAŁEK ANNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
MARTYNIAK PAULINA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | PARISMED ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
MARTYNOWICZ MARIA | 1972 | BRZOZA | TRISPACE | POL | |
MARTYNOWICZ MATEUSZ | 1994 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
MARTYNOWICZ MICHAŁ | 1972 | BRZOZA | TRISPACE | POL | |
MARYNIAK ANNA | 1991 | NOWE | LATAJĄCE DYWANY | POL | |
MASYS AGNIESZKA | 1978 | MALBORK | GRUPA MALBORK | POL | |
MATEUSZCZYK DAWID | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MATUSZAK DARIUSZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1BLOG BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
MATUSZEWSKA MONIKA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MATYSZCZAK DAMIAN | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
MAZANOWSKA EWA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
MAZUREK PIOTR | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1978 | DOBRCZ | POL | ||
MĄCZEWSKA MARZENA | 1969 | GRUDZIĄDZ | LATAJĄCE DYWANY | POL | |
MĄDRY MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MELER-LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | KRUSZWICA | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL | |
MENDEL KAROLINA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MENDEL MAGDALENA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POL | |
MICHALAK PAWEŁ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | DFG TEAM | POL | |
MICHALSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1972 | OLIMPIN | POL | ||
MICHALSKA PATRYCJA | 1993 | SMÓLNIK | POL | ||
MIECZKOWSKI MARCIN | 1973 | ŁUBOWO | POL | ||
MIKŁASZEWICZ ANNA | 1979 | GDAŃSK | IRON WOMAN TROJMOASTO | POL | |
MIKOŁAJCZAK PAULINA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MILCZEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1986 | ANIELINY | POL | ||
MILER JAROSŁAW | 1962 | MROCZA | POL | ||
MILEWSKA MARTA | 1995 | BORÓWNO | POL | ||
MILNER SZYMON | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MILO ADAM | 1972 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
MIŁOSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | JANOWIEC WLKP | RODZINAPL | POL | |
MINISZEWSKA IRENA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MINSCHINSKI DANIEL | 1990 | RYTEL | WWW.STRONANOWOCZESNA.PL | POL | |
MINTA ADAM | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MIROWSKI MARIUSZ | 1971 | PRZYŁĘKI | POL | ||
MIŚ MICHAŁ | 1988 | PATEREK | LUKS START NAKLO | POL | |
MLICKI MARCIN | 1974 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POL | ||
MOCEK TOMASZ | 1971 | STRZELNO | STRZELNO BIEGA | POL | |
MORAWSKI MAREK | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
MOTOCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
MROTEK KATARZYNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | QUAPRO TEAM | POL | |
MROTEK MICHAŁ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | QUAPRO TEAM | POL | |
MUCHA JAKUB | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MUSIAŁ MIRELA | 1969 | PRUSZCZ | POL | ||
MUSIAŁ PIOTR | 1989 | WIERZCHUCIN KRÓL | POL | ||
MUSS KAROLINA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MYSZKA WERONIKA | 1991 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
NAGOW MICHAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NALEPKA KAROLINA | 1993 | WEJHEROWO | MTB MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA | POL | |
NALEŻYTY KATARZYNA | 1991 | GDYNIA | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
NALEŻYTY PIOTR | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NAMIEŚNIK KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
NAPIERAJ SONIA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | ALBANNERS | POL | |
NAPIERSKA MARLENA | 1978 | JAJKOWO | POL | ||
NAWROCKA JOANNA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | VAUPE TEAM | POL | |
NAWROCKI DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
NAWROCKI MARCIN | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING | POL | |
NEUMANN ANDRZEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NIEVIAROUSKI KIRYL | 1975 | WARSZAWA | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POL | |
NIEWIADOMSKI PATRYK | 1992 | CZARLIN | POL | ||
NIKOŁAJEW MONIKA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NITKA IRENEUSZ | 1973 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POL | ||
NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA | 1979 | BORÓWNO | POL | ||
NOWACKI EDMUND | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NOWAK-MACIEJEWSKA ELIZA | 1982 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NURKIEWICZ FRANCISZEK | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | KUNG FU PANDY 3 | POL | |
OBOŃSKA KAROLINA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | PARISMED ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
OBRĘBSKA ELA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGASIE | POL | |
OGRODNIK TOMASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
OGULEWICZ TOMASZ | 1990 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
OKUPSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1995 | KARGOWA | POL | ||
OLEJNICZAK MAREK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
OLEKSY ILONA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
OLESZCZUK ARTUR | 1975 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | R2G | POL | |
OLEWIŃSKI RAFAL | 1971 | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | RAFALTRITEAM | POL | |
OLIWECKI RAFAL | 1981 | KRZYMÓW | POL | ||
OLSZEWSKA ADRIANNA | 1995 | MROCZA | POL | ||
OLSZEWSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | ORANGE IRON TEAM | POL | |
OLSZEWSKI DAMIAN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | KOSZULKISPORTOWE.COM | POL | |
OMNICZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | FORDON | POL | |
ORŁOWSKI MARCIN | 1985 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
ORPEL MARIOLA | 1966 | GOLINA | ROZPĘDZENI WIATREM GOLINA | POL | |
OSIŃSKA KAROLINA | 1993 | KOŁACZKOWO | POL | ||
OSTAPCZUK KAMIL | 1976 | GDYNIA | NAŁOGOWI POŻERACZE KILOMETRÓW | POL | |
OSTASZ KATARZYNA | 1991 | PRZYŁĘKI | POL | ||
OŹDZIŃSKA RENATA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
OŻGA AGNIESZKA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PACER BARTOSZ | 1986 | KCYNIA | POL | ||
PACZKOWSKA JOANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASF BY TRISPACE | POL | |
PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PACZKOWSKI PIOTR | 1971 | OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | POL | |
PALIGA MACIEJ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PAŁASZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1991 | RUCEWKO | POL | ||
PAŁKA MICHAŁ | 1979 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POL | |
PAPIS PIOTR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | BACK_ON | POL | |
PASIEKA MAGDA | 1981 | MROCZA | MAM TĘ MOC | POL | |
PASIEKA TOMASZ | 1976 | MROCZA | POL | ||
PASTWA DONATA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | AKADEMIA SPORT FACTORY | POL | |
PASTWA PAULINA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA ADASIA | POL | |
PASZKIET REMI | 1978 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POL | |
PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PAUKA SZYMON | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PAWLAK MACIEJ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PAWLAK WOJCIECH | 1991 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR | 1985 | POLICE | UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE | POL | |
PAWŁOWSKA WIOLETA | 1987 | PABIANICE | POL | ||
PECYNA EWELINA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PECYNA MAREK | 1984 | KOŁO | POL | ||
PESTA MICHAŁ | 1977 | STAROGARD GD. | POL | ||
PETNER ANNA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PEŻYŃSKA ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | CHUCK ATTACK | POL | |
PEŻYŃSKI PIOTR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | CHUCK ATTACK | POL | |
PĘKAŁA EWA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PIĄTEK MARCIN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PIĄTEK MONIKA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PIĄTKOWSKI KAMIL | 1997 | PARLIN | POL | ||
PIECHOCKI PATRYK | 1998 | JARUŻYN | POL | ||
PIECHOCKI RAFAŁ | 1999 | JARUŻYN | POL | ||
PIECZKA SYLWIA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASF BY TRISPACE | POL | |
PIEKARSKA SANDRA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
PIEKARSKI MAREK | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
PIEKARSKI WALDEMAR | 1983 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
PIERNICKI KAROL | 1986 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
PIETRZAK AGATA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PIKUŁA MARCIN | 1988 | SKOKI | POL | ||
PILIUKH MARHARYTA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PINIARSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | MOGILNO | POL | ||
PINIARSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | MOGILNO | POL | ||
PIŃSKA SYLWIA | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | POL | |
PIŃSKI MAREK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
PIOTROWSKA DANUTA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | POL | |
PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PISKORSKI PIOTR | 1977 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POL | ||
PIWOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1978 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
PLATH KOPERSKA KRYSTYNA | 1960 | SŁAWNO | POL | ||
PLIT KLAUDIA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PŁUCIENNIK JOANNA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
POCZWARDOWSKA WERONIKA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA ADASIA | POL | |
PODBORNY PIOTR | 1973 | TORUŃ | GRP TEAM | POL | |
POGORZELSKA BOGUSŁAWA | 1977 | WIECZFNIA KOŚCIELNA | POL | ||
POKORSKI PIOTR | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
POLAKOWSKI JAROSLAW | 1982 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
POLAKÓW SŁAWOMIR | 1973 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | JS 2073 | POL | |
POLANOWSKA PAMELA | 1998 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
POPOWSKA BARBARA | 1955 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1955 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PORAZINSKI MATEUSZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
POSTAREMCZAK JACEK | 1981 | POZNAŃ | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POL | |
POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | DEAF RUN | POL | |
POTURALSKI DARIUSZ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | DARIUSZ TEAM | POL | |
PRAŻMOWSKA ANNA | 1978 | TORUŃ | LATAJĄCE DYWANY | POL | |
PRAŻMOWSKI MARCIN | 1974 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
PRUSAKOWSKI CYPRIAN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PRUSZYŃSKA LUCYNA | 1987 | TCZEW | TRI LADIES COMPLEXSPORT | POL | |
PRZEORSKA-WASILEWSKA EMILIA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PRZEORSKI PAWEŁ | 1992 | WĄBRZEŹNO | POL | ||
PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PRZYBYŁA AGATA | 1994 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
PRZYBYŁOWSKI ROBERT | 1973 | OSÓWIEC | FABRYKA TRIATHLONU | POL | |
PRZYBYSZ GRZEGORZ | 1982 | POPOWO KOŚCIELNE | POL | ||
PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN | 1973 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
PRZYGOCKA KATARZYNA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PULCHNY RAFAŁ | 1976 | PRĄDKI | PRĄDKI TEAM | POL | |
PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | OSIELSKO | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POL | |
RACHUBIŃSKA NATALIA | 1988 | KOWALEWO | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ :) | POL | |
RADECKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RADKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1978 | CZARNE BŁOTO | POL | ||
RADKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1976 | 87-14 | POL | ||
RAK WALDEMAR | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RAKOCZY MARCIN | 1990 | GDYNIA | ITEN - THE HOME OF CHAMPIONS | POL | |
RASSALSKA ROMA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RATAJCZAK JAKUB | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | MODINI | POL | |
RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ | 1976 | BARCIN | POL | ||
RECLAF JULIA | 1994 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
REINLENDER JENNIFER | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
REK EWA | 1989 | PŁOCK | POL | ||
REK IWONA | 1986 | PŁOCK | POL | ||
REY ALAMEDA JAVIER | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPANISH MAFIA | POL | |
ROGOZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | POL | ||
ROGUSKA KAMILA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ROJEK MACIEJ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPORT FACTORY | POL | |
RONKIEWICZ DOROTA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPORT FACTORY | POL | |
ROSIAK DARIUSZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | BIKE'OWE WYPRAWY | POL | |
ROSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | ZIELONKA | SISU TEAM / TRISPACE | POL | |
ROSLA MAGDALENA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ROSLY DAMIAN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ROSOŁOWICZ KAMILA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPEEDWAY | POL | |
ROSZAK ZBIGNIEW | 1988 | GNIEWKOWO | T.G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | POL | |
ROUNTREE HELEN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAREKS TEAM | POL | |
ROZGA DARIUSZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | DYSPENSA TEAM | POL | |
ROZWARSKI MARCIN | 1989 | ŻNIN | POL | ||
RÓŻYCKA MAGDA | 2001 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
RÓŻYCKI MARCIN | 1990 | GOSTYNIN | POL | ||
RUDNA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RUDNY SŁAWOMIR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RUMIŃSKA KAROLINA | 1992 | BRODNICA | POL | ||
RUTA JOANNA | 1973 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POL | |
RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOS | POL | |
RUTKOWSKI ADAM | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RUTKOWSKI LUCJAN | 1961 | TRZCIANKA | ARCAN TEAM | POL | |
RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | III LO | POL | |
RYBAK PAWEŁ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
RYBAK REMIGIUSZ | 1977 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | KEEEPER | POL | |
RYBARCZYK BARTOSZ | 1980 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
RYBSKI KAMIL | 1982 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
RYCHTER MAGDALENA | 1983 | JANIKOWO | POL | ||
RYCZAK MAJA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POL | |
RYDELSKA KINGA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RYDELSKI SZYMON | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
RYDLEWSKI KAMIL | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POL | |
RYMARKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RZEPECKA KATARZYNA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RZETELNA SYLWIA | 1970 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
SADOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | BARTOLEK | POL | |
SADURSKI SEBASTIAN | 1985 | POZNAŃ | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | POL | |
SALACH MAŁGORZATA | 1986 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | BIG BULLS KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | POL | |
SALAMON MARTA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1981 | POLICE | UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE | POL | |
SANIGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | NEVERLAND | POL | |
SAPA KACPER | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POL | |
SAPA OSKAR | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POL | |
SARRON JEREMIE | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPANISH MAFIA | POL | |
SAS-BOJARSKA ANNA | 1982 | GDAŃSK | BODY IN MOTION | POL | |
SAUKENS MARIUSZ | 1976 | POMARZANOWICE | POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
SAWIEŁAJC JAKUB | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SAWIEŁAJC MICHAŁ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SCIBAK WOJCIECH | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | JFTC SU | POL | |
SEICHTER ADAM | 1977 | TORUŃ | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | POL | |
SEKRECKI MICHAŁ | 1990 | POZNAŃ | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POL | |
SERGIEL MARIUSZ | 1973 | KALISZ | KALISZ BIEGA | POL | |
SIELICKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | SZCZECIN | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN | POL | |
SIERADZKI DAMIAN | 1981 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
SIERANT KATARZYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPORT FACTORY | POL | |
SIERMIŃSKA-WARCZAK CELINA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
SKIBIŃSKA KLAUDIA | 1989 | MUROWANIEC | POL | ||
SKORECKI WITOLD | 1967 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚL | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | |
SKOTNICKI JACEK | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKÓRA DAMIAN | 1986 | ŁOCHOWO | POL | ||
SKRZYPCZAK ARKADIUSZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRANDZELTEAM | POL | |
SKRZYPIŃSKI MAREK | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKUZA SEBASTIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKWARCZYŃSKI RADEK | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA | 1967 | WAŁDOWO / PRUSZCZ | POL | ||
SŁABOWSKA MARLENA | 1994 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
SŁAWIŃSKA AGATA | 1996 | SEROCK | POL | ||
SŁOMKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
SMARUJ ARTUR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SMOLA DANIEL | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SMOLAREK MACIEJ | 1978 | TORUŃ | DKW | POL | |
SMUCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SOBCZAK ANNA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POL | |
SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOS TEAM | POL | |
SOBCZAK MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POL | |
SOBCZAK MARCIN | 1975 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM / TRISPACE | POL | |
SOBCZYK MILOSZ | 1989 | STARGARD | OPUSCAPITA | POL | |
SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
SOBOCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | STAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | POL | |
SOSNOWSKA DOROTA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1971 | ŁOCHOWICE | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POL | |
SPLITT WOJCIECH | 1979 | DRĄŻNO | OSP DRĄŻNO | POL | |
SPYCHALSKI ROBERT | 1976 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
STACHNIUK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | JFTC SU | POL | |
STACHOWIAK KAMILA | 1994 | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | POL | ||
STACHOWICZ MAREK | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STAFIEJ BARBARA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | BMS | POL | |
STANECKI MARCIN | 1976 | SKIERNIEWICE | POL | ||
STANEK MAREK | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | MY WAY | POL | |
STANIEC TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | UKW BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
STANKIEWICZ JACEK | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STARCZEWSKI PIOTR | 1989 | TORUŃ | STARCZESIE | POL | |
STASIAK BARTOSZ | 1989 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POL | |
STAWCZYK DARIUSZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STAWICKI TOMASZ | 1976 | ŁYSOMICE | POL | ||
STĘPIEŃ EWA | 1979 | TORUŃ | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POL | |
STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ | 1974 | JARUŻYN | SF | POL | |
STOPA TOMASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STRABEL ŁUKASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STRÓŻYK MICHALINA | 1996 | SŁUPCA | POL | ||
STRUGAŁA MACIEJ | 1996 | OBORNIKI | PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA ŁUKASZ STRUGAŁA | POL | |
STRUMIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | POL | |
SUDOŁ ANDRZEJ | 1989 | MURCZYN | POL | ||
SUDOŁ KAROLINA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SUDZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPORT FACTORY | POL | |
SYNAKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1982 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGASIE | POL | |
SZABLEWSKA MONIKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZADKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
SZAJBE MICHAŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZAPROWSKI TOMASZ | 1994 | MOGILNO | MOGILNO TEAM | POL | |
SZARLEJ MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZATKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZATTEN DAWID | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZCZECH KAMIL | 1990 | WĄGROWIEC | SUNRISE SYSTEM | POL | |
SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR | 1973 | INOWROCŁAW | KOCYMBA TEAM | POL | |
SZCZĘSNY BARTOSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZCZUKA ANNA | 1996 | TRZCINIEC | POL | ||
SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZEWCZUK EWA | 1978 | CHEŁMNO | POL | ||
SZEWCZUK MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
SZEWCZUK SEBASTIAN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POL | |
SZLINGER JAKUB | 1986 | TUR | BWM | POL | |
SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA | 1994 | STRZELNO | POL | ||
SZMELTER MICHAŁ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZNOBER DOROTA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | WILDA BIEGA | POL | |
SZOMSZOR ANDRZEJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POL | |
SZOPINSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZOPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASF BY TRISPACE | POL | |
SZOTA PIOTR | 1990 | INOWROCŁAW | KLUB BIEGACZA T 2/4 | POL | |
SZPAKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1987 | TORUŃ | BBL TORUŃ | POL | |
SZPERKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | DOBRCZ | POL | ||
SZUBARGA JAKUB | 1991 | OLIMPIN | SZUBARGA | POL | |
SZUKAY MARCIN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZULAKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZULAKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | ZIELONKA | KURCZE JAK DALEKO | POL | |
SZULC RADEK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZULC WOJTEK | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | KOCHAM DARIE | POL | |
SZWEDA ROMA | 1988 | ŁOCHOWO | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
SZYCH MARCIN | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT 4 LIFE | POL | |
SZYMANEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | GDAŃSK | EXACT SYSTEM S.A. | POL | |
SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1979 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POL | |
SZYMBORSKA PATRYCJA | 1992 | 3 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
SZYNSZECKA ANNA | 1989 | CZERNIEC | IRON WOMAN | POL | |
SZYSLER JAROSŁAW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE/SPORT FACTORY | POL | |
ŚLEFARSKI JACEK | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIFRIENDS | POL | |
ŚLEFARSKI MARCIN | 1980 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POL | ||
ŚLESICKI MACIEJ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŚLESIŃSKA PATRYCJA | 1995 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
ŚLIWINSKI ANDRZEJ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŚLIWIŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | PARKRUN TORUŃ | POL | |
ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR LESZEK | 1956 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZOWA TEAM | POL | |
ŚMIECHOWSKA PATRYCJA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŚWIATLAK MAREK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | SOWA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
ŚWIATLAK PIOTR | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | SOWA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
ŚWIĄTEK MAREK | 1999 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POL | ||
ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | TRZEMESZNO | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1986 | OSIELSKO | TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | POL | |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1999 | OSIELSKO | LO 7 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
ŚWIETLIK PIOTR | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŚWITALSKI MARCIN | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | JEDNOOSOBOWA ARMIA | POL | |
TACIAK DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOS | POL | |
TACZKOWSKI HUBERT | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TARCZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1973 | ŚWIECIE | POL | ||
TARKOWSKA ANNA | 1980 | MYŚLĘCINEK | POL | ||
TECŁAW KATARZYNA | 1963 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
TELIŻYN HENRYKA | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
TKACZYK ANNA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TKACZYK TOMASZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TOŁWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1973 | GRONOWO GÓRNE | ELBLĄG BIEGA | POL | |
TOMASZEWSKA DOROTA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA | 1962 | ŚWIEKATOWO | POL | ||
TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR | 1986 | POZNAN | ANAKONDA POZNAN | POL | |
TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | ŁOCHOWICE | POL | ||
TOMASZEWSKI MAREK | 1959 | ŚWIEKATOWO | POL | ||
TOMSZA KATARZYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
TOMSZA MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
TOPOLSKA EMILIA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TOPOLSKI MICHAŁ | 1991 | GRZEGORZEW | POL | ||
TOPOREK ALEKSANDRA | 1970 | PRZODKOWO | TEAM DEAF | POL | |
TOPOREK RAFAL | 1977 | PRZODKOWO | TEAM DEAF | POL | |
TRAWCZYŃSKI JACEK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | POL | |
TROJANOWSKA KINGA | 1959 | ZŁOTÓW | POL | ||
TRONIARZ PAWEŁ | 1979 | RASZYN | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
TUBAJA ALBERT | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
TUBEK SEBASTIAN | 1996 | WROCŁAW | #SOBASTEAM / PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | POL | |
TURNO SZYMON | 1974 | UNISŁAW | TURBO TEAM | POL | |
TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
TYBURSKI MARIUSZ | 1988 | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | POL | |
TYMIŃSKA PAULA | 1996 | MROCZA | POL | ||
TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ | 1990 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POL | |
UKLEJEWSKI KACPER | 1999 | NIWY | POL | ||
ULANDOWSKA-MONARCHA PATRYCJA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
URBANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | MOGILNO | POL | ||
URBANSKI HUBERT | 2000 | PRUSZCZ | RUNTEAMPRUSZCZ | POL | |
URBAŃSKA ROKSANA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | TURBO TEAM | POL | |
URBAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
VIKTOR LUBOMIR | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WAJER MICHAŁ | 1985 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POL | |
WALASZCZYK BEATA MARIA | 1974 | DŁUTÓW | POL | ||
WALCZAK PAULINA | 1992 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
WALENCIAK JAROSŁAW | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POL | |
WALENTYNOWICZ ANETA | 1977 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA / LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
WALERIANCZYK PRZEMEK | 1989 | WARSZAWA | BIMBROWNICY | POL | |
WAŁACH KAROLINA | 1986 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
WANECKI SZYMON | 1986 | CZARNOWO | POL | ||
WARCZAK KUBA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
WASILEWSKA AGATA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | WASYLE | POL | |
WASILEWSKA MARTYNA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | WASYLE | POL | |
WASTOWSKI DAWID | 1991 | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POL | |
WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POL | |
WAWER PIOTR | 1983 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
WAWRZYNIAK ARKADIUSZ | 1971 | WYSTĘP | TAVERNA DART NAKLO | POL | |
WAWRZYNIAK IWONA | 1971 | WYSTĘP | POL | ||
WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | NIGDYZASTARZYNAHARDCORE | POL | |
WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR | 1966 | KIEŁCZEWO | POL | ||
WAWRZYNIAK TOMASZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WDOWIAK DARIUSZ | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WEGNER DAWID | 1988 | GDYNIA | BMW TEAM | POL | |
WEJDMAN DARIUSZ | 1973 | ŁÓDŹ | EVERRUN | POL | |
WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1970 | OSÓWIEC | OCHALTEAM | POL | |
WENDA DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POL | |
WENDA MATEUSZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POL | |
WENDERSKA DOMINIKA | 1996 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
WENDORFF JUSTYNA | 1979 | ZŁOTÓW | BIEGAJĄCA INACZEJ. | POL | |
WERYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1992 | KOŁUDA MAŁA | GOGO! | POL | |
WESOŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPEEDWAY | POL | |
WESOŁOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1971 | SZAMOCIN | POL | ||
WESOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | GORZEŃ RUN | POL | |
WIĄCEK PIOTR | 1962 | NOWY JASINIEC | POL | ||
WIECZOREK ALINA | 1965 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
WIECZOREK JUSTYNA | 1975 | INOWROCLAW | POL | ||
WIELGOSZ KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
WIERSKI JAROSŁAW | 1972 | LIPNIKI | SKRZĘTNE MRÓWKI | POL | |
WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI ARTUR | 1996 | GORZYCE | POL | ||
WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI TOMASZ | 1994 | ŻNIN | POL | ||
WIERZIŃSKI PIOTR | 1972 | KARTUZY | POL | ||
WIESE SŁAWOMIR | 1973 | TORUŃ | RWT BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | POL | |
WILCZYŃSKI JACEK | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WILMA PATRYCJA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WINNICKI KAZIMIERZ | 1961 | MYSŁAKÓWKO | POL | ||
WINOWIECKI PATRYK | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKA AGATA | 1988 | PAPARZYN | LATAJĄCE DYWANY | POL | |
WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 2000 | MROCZA | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI | POL | |
WIŚNIEWSKA BRYGIDA | 1989 | NIĘŻYWIĘĆ | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1966 | OLIMPIN | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
WIŚNIEWSKA EWA | 1968 | DRZEWIANOWO | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA | 1991 | OLIMPIN | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1965 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARDZIECI.PL | POL | |
WIŚNIEWSKI JACEK | 1981 | TORUŃ | PITBUL | POL | |
WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | 1990 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | REBEL CROSS SPORT | POL | |
WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | 87-100 | SPC | POL | |
WITEK KAROL | 1983 | OSIE | POL | ||
WITKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1971 | 35 | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | POL | |
WITUCKA-KRYGIER MALWINA | 1987 | ŻNIN | POL | ||
WIWATOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1979 | PRZYŁĘKI | POL | ||
WŁODARCZYK ADAM | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WŁODARCZYK WOJCECH | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WNUK-LIPIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | DOBRCZ | POL | ||
WOJCIECHOWSKI DAMIAN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYLEDOGÓRY | POL | |
WOJCIESZAK DARIUSZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOJCIESZAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOJDAT MARTA | 1995 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | GOLDEN DRAGON | POL | |
WOJTAN EWA | 1977 | DOBCZYCE | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | POL | |
WOJTAN MAGDALENA | 1998 | DOBCZYCE | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | POL | |
WOJTASIK MACIEJ | 1973 | KOTUŃ | 1944 WIECZNIE MŁODY | POL | |
WOJTYŁA BARTOSZ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
WOJTYSIAK DOROTA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOJWÓDZKI PIOTR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOLAŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOLNIAK ANDRZEJ | 1954 | KALISZ | POL | ||
WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
WOZNIAK ANNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | DYSPENSA TEAM | POL | |
WOŹNIAK MARZENA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOŹNY ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WÓJTOWICZ RYSZARD | 1992 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | WÓTOWICZ TEAM | POL | |
WRÓBLEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1983 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
WRÓBLEWSKI PIOTR | 1972 | SIERADZ | SIERADZBIEGA.PL | POL | |
WRZESIŃSKA KRYSTYNA | 1968 | WIĘCBORK | POL | ||
WUJEK MAGDALENA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WYBIERA WŁODZIMIERZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY | 1967 | WILCZE | POL | ||
WYPYCH WITOLD | 1958 | WAŁCZ | POL | ||
WYPYCH-KLUNDER KATARZYNA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WYRWAS ANETTA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WYSOCKI JERZY | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POL | |
WYSOCKI ZBIGNIEW | 1967 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POL | |
YAGÜEZ JAVIER | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPANISH MAFIA | POL | |
ZABOROWSKA GRAZYNA | 1972 | BLOTO | 1,05 | POL | |
ZABOROWSKI MACIEJ | 1974 | JAROCIN | BIEGACZE JAROCIN / 16 BATALION REMONTU LOTNISK | POL | |
ZAKOŚCIELNY KRZYSZTOF | 1965 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POL | |
ZARECKI PIOTR | 1985 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
ZARĘBA IREK | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZARĘBSKA SYLWIA | 1989 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
ZARĘBSKI KONRAD | 1981 | LUBLIN | PKO BANK POLSKI | POL | |
ZAROSA KAMILA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZASADA WALDEMAR | 1962 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL | |
ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | POL | |
ZAWISZEWSKI ADAM | 1984 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
ZAWIŚLAK MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZAWORSKA AGNIESZKA | 1974 | JAROCIN | BIEGACZE JAROCIN | POL | |
ZBIRANEK ARTUR | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZBORAŁA DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1985 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1988 | TORUŃ | TORUŃ | POL | |
ZIĘBA ADAM | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASF BY TRISPACE | POL | |
ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR | 1975 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
ZWALIŃSKI MARCIN | 1974 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
ZWOLSKI WOJCIECH | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŻARKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
ŻARNA JAKUB | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | POL | ||
ŻERDZIŃSKI JAN | 1992 | RUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIE | POL | ||
ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA | 1966 | RUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIE | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POL | |
ŻURAWICKA IZABELA | 1977 | CIECHOCIN | PARISMED ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
ŻURAWICKI MICHAŁ | 1976 | CIECHOCIN | PARISMED ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
ŻYLIŃSKA BERNADETA | 1976 | UJŚCIE | POL |
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMIK ILONA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ADAMOWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1975 | SZCZECINEK | POL | ||
ADAMUS KATARZYNA | 1978 | PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO RUNNING | POL | |
ADASZAK KATARZYNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POL | |
ADLIS BARTOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ALSKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ANGLART ROMAN | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
ANTCZAK PIOTR | 1970 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
ANTKOWIAK BARTOSZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | TCMS PESA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
AUGUSTYNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1990 | GRYFINO | POL | ||
BABICZ RADOSŁAW | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BACZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RODZINAPL | POL | |
BADACZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA FORDONIAK | POL | |
BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
BAGROWSKI MAREK | 1962 | JANOWO 45 | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE JANOWO BIEGA | POL | |
BAJCZYK ADRIAN | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BAJERSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1970 | KACZORY | ENERGY SIŁOWNIA-FITNESS KACZORY | POL | |
BAŁDYGA DANIEL | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
BANASZEK IWONA | 1978 | GDAŃSK | IRON WOMAN TRÓJMIASTO | POL | |
BARANOWSKI ADAM | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BARCZAK WOJCIECH | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BARNAS ILONA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | PTETTYFITTYTEAM | POL | |
BARTKOWIAK MAREK | 1978 | LISI OGON | POL | ||
BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BASZNIAK DARIUSZ | 1980 | GARWÓŁ | WIKTOR TEAM | POL | |
BAUMGART JACEK | 1962 | OSIELSKO | BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI | POL | |
BAZAK CEZARY | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | CDIS SZ | POL | |
BĄK OSKAR | 1983 | MĄKOWARSKO | POL | ||
BĄKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BECHERT TOMASZ | 1977 | GNIEZNO | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | POL | |
BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
BEDNARCZYK JOANNA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BEHRENDT RAFAŁ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BEJGIER EDMUND | 1968 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
BERNACIAK MATEUSZ | 1991 | MOGILNO | SPORT I REKREACJA MOGILNO | POL | |
BĘBEN JAN | 1976 | KRAKÓW | 3 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
BIAŁY SZYMON | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BIEL MAREK | 1974 | MAŁE RUDY | POL | ||
BIERNACKI PIOTR | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BILSKI MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | OPONEO.PL | POL | |
BISKUPSKI MARCIN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BLACHOWSKI WALDEMAR | 1981 | CHEŁMNO | ------------ | POL | |
BŁACH PIOTR | 1989 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | BIG BULLS | POL | |
BŁASZCZYK JAROSŁAW | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH | POL | |
BOBOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1986 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POL | |
BOBROWICZ ARTUR | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
BOCH MARCIN | 1978 | TRZCIANKA | CRANSWICK CONVENIENCE FOOD | POL | |
BOGUSZEWSKA ELA | 1977 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
BORKOWSKA-KOWALCZYK DARIA | 1981 | KOSZALIN | WOMENS FIGHT CLUB KOSZALIN | POL | |
BOROWIAK KAROL | 1991 | BARCIN | POL | ||
BOROWSKI LUKASZ | 1980 | KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | 44 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | POL | |
BORUTA ARTUR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
BORYSIAK KAROLINA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
BRĄCZYK EWA | 1976 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POL | |
BRĄCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POL | |
BRELA JAKUB | 1980 | JEDLICZE | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | POL | |
BRELIK GRZEGORZ | 1976 | PILA | POL | ||
BREŃSKI REMIGIUSZ | 1968 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
BRODZIŃSKI ARTUR | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | PREDICA | POL | |
BRUDŁO AGNIESZKA | 1990 | RAKONIEWICE | POL | ||
BRYCKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BRYK RAFAŁ | 1985 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | ZŁOTÓW | POL | ||
BRZEZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POL | |
BRZÓSKA KACPER | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | STALRENT | POL | |
BUDZIK IRENEUSZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | BOZITA POLSKA | POL | |
BUKIEJ MONIKA | 1976 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
BURAS PIOTR | 1974 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
BURCHARDT MIRKA | 1952 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BUSZMAN KRZAYSZTOF | 1971 | WAŁCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
BUTRYM PIOTR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BUTRYN NIKODEM | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BUZALSKI ROBERT | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | ORANGE POLSKA | POL | |
BYLICKA KATARZYNA | 1973 | CIECHOCINEK | POL | ||
CABAŃSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | GDAŃSK | BEFIT4EVER | POL | |
CALLAGHAN JONATHAN | 1984 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
CARUK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1968 | KALISZ | POL | ||
CEJKO SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CERANOWSKA AGA | 1977 | ZŁOTÓW | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | POL | |
CHABOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | TLEŃ | POL | ||
CHŁOPEK TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOS | POL | |
CHOJNACKI TOMASZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | STARY FORDON | POL | |
CHOJNICKA ANGELIKA | 1987 | DZIEMIONNA | POL | ||
CHOROSZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | SAM SE BIEGAM:) | POL | |
CHORZĘPA BOGUSŁAW | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
CHRÓŚCIŃŚKA JUSTYNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | GORDON RUN | POL | |
CHRUŚCICKI ZBIGNIEW | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CHUDZICKI PIOTR | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
CHWIAŁKOWSKI WIESŁAW | 1959 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
CHWIŁKA DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
CICHOŃSKA- BAZAK MARZENA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POL | |
CICHY KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
CIECHANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 2000 | ŚWIEKATOWO | ŚWIEKATOWO | POL | |
CIECHANOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1994 | ŚWIEKATOWO | ŚWIEKATOWO | POL | |
CIEMNY TOMASZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CIEPLIŃSKA MARTA | 1989 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
CIESZYŃSKI SZYMON | 1998 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
CIEŚLA MARIOLA | 1990 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
CIEŚLUK PIOTR | 1978 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | POL | |
CISZEWSKII PAWEŁ | 1988 | MIASTECZKO RĘŃSKIE | 53467226633 | POL | |
COLIN ERIC | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | NATO JFTC | POL | |
CUDNOWSKI LESZEK | 1970 | GDAŃSK | BIEGAMBOWARTO.PL | POL | |
CUPA IRENEUSZ | 1973 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
CYROK MACIEJ | 1993 | DĄBROWA | GMINA DĄBROWA | POL | |
CZAJKOWSKA MALGORZATA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CZĄSTKA KAROL | 1980 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
CZEKALSKI JACEK | 1966 | PABIANICE | POL | ||
CZELIŃSKI LESZEK | 1964 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
CZERWIŃSKI MIROSŁAW | 1967 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
CZYŻEWSKI DANIEL | 1995 | BARCIN | POL | ||
CZYŻNIKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | WOOLFIK.PL | POL | |
ĆWIEK RENATA | 1985 | CHOJNICE | POL | ||
DAMSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DANIEL TOMASZ | 1980 | 56 | POL | ||
DANIELAK MICHAŁ | 1976 | ROŻNO-PARCELE | POL | ||
DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
DAŃCZUK JERZY | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | POL | |
DAVID SYLVAIN | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | WOJSKO FRANCUSKIE | POL | |
DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | POL | |
DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1994 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
DEPTUŁA GRZEGORZ | 1979 | OSIELSKO | VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE W BYDGOSZCZY | POL | |
DERECKI PIOTR | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
DERENGOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DEROŃ WALDEMAR | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
DĘBOWSKA ANNA | 1973 | GDAŃSK | COMPLEXSPORT TRI LADIES | POL | |
DĘBSKI ADRIAN | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DĘBSKI ADRIAN | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
DĘBSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
DĘBSKI RAFAŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
DIRSKA JAKUB | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DOBRAK WOJTEK | 1972 | MUROWANIEC | POL | ||
DOBRZENIECKI RAFAL | 1988 | GDANSK | IRON WOMAN TROJMIASTO | POL | |
DOMAGAŁA MAGDALENA | 1987 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPA:NI | POL | |
DOMŻALSKA SŁAWOMIRA | 1970 | ŁOCHOWO | POL | ||
DORSZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1978 | PIŁA | KS. ALBISIA | POL | |
DRAŻDŻEWSKI MARIAN | 1946 | BYDGOSZCZ | RTW LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | POL | |
DREWNOWSKI ADAM | 1969 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPA:NI | POL | |
DROŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | SADKI | KLONIKTEAM | POL | |
DRYLL ANDRZEJ | 1975 | WIĘCBORK | POL | ||
DRZEWUCKA ANNA | 1965 | KRUSZWICA | POL | ||
DUCHIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
DUDZIAK TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | PYSZCZOSZCZYPIOŚMIECHY | POL | |
DULEWICZ JOANNA | 1983 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ | 1976 | PRUSZCZ | POL | ||
DURCZAK JERZY | 1980 | TUR | POL | ||
DURKOWSKI MAREK | 1982 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
DUSZYŃSKI DENIS | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DYBEK EDMUND | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | NATO | POL | |
DYGAS SARA | 1992 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
DYLIK AGNIESZKA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DYLIK ANDRZEJ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DZIEWIATOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1972 | ZLOTOW | KLUB PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | POL | |
DZIUBA MICHAŁ | 1990 | OLSZTYN | IKS SMOK ORNETA | POL | |
EBERTOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1992 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | |
ENGEL LESZEK | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ETTINGER JUSTYNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
FABIAŃSKI PIOTR | 1975 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POL | |
FALEŃCZYK FABIAN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN-PASJA | POL | |
FAŁEK PAWEŁ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS | POL | |
FARBICKA-ŻYWICA PAULINA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
FIEDOROWICZ TOMASZ | 1979 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 4 ZIELONOGÓRSKI PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | POL | |
FILARECKA AGNIESZKA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASF BY TRISPACE | POL | |
FILDEBRANDT BARBARA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | FTI RACING TEAM | POL | |
FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | WARSZAWA | 2 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
FLORCZAK BARBARA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POL | |
FRANKÓW WŁADYSŁAW | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
FRYSIAK BARTOSZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GABRYCH KAROLINA | 1987 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
GABRYEL WOJCIECH | 1973 | TUCHOLA | :-) | POL | |
GACKOWSKI ARTUR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | OD JUTRA NIE BIEGAM | POL | |
GACKOWSKI JAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISTYLE.PL | POL | |
GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GACZKOWSKI ROBERT | 1975 | ŻNIN | RUN TEAM ŻNIN | POL | |
GAJEWSKI ADAM | 1985 | CZARNE BŁOTO | RAJSKIEBLOTO | POL | |
GAJEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | AUTEX | POL | |
GAJEWSKI RYSZARD | 1967 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
GALIŃSKI MARCIN | 1975 | SUCHY DWÓR | WYMIATACZE | POL | |
GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | VITAMED | POL | |
GAŁKA MAGDALENA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GAŁKA MARIUSZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GAPIŃSKI JACEK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | WITOJCIE | POL | |
GAWLIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | WAŁCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
GAWRON MARCIN | 1976 | DOBRCZ | MOTOINTEGRATOR TEAM | POL | |
GAWRYLUK RADOSŁAW | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
GĄSIOREK TOMASZ | 1962 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
GBYL JACEK | 1969 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
GIEŁZAK ARTUR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GIERACH KRZYSZTOF | 1952 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
GLANC BARTOSZ | 1985 | INOWROCŁAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
GLASNER RAFAŁ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ | POL | |
GLAZER MARCIN | 1985 | WARSZAWA | PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. | POL | |
GLISZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1989 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
GŁODKOWSKI MARCIN | 1989 | WARSZAWA | 2 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GMYREK JACEK | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | POL | ||
GODEK PAWEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEG | POL | |
GOLAS GRAŻYNA | 1976 | GDYNIA | TRILADIES | POL | |
GOLON MARLENA | 1975 | SICIENKO | POL | ||
GOLUBSKI ROBERT | 1977 | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | POL | ||
GOŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK | 1972 | 85-796 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
GOŁUŃSKI JERZY | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GORALEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1982 | ZABORÓW | DZIKI ZABORÓW | POL | |
GOZDALIK SŁAWOMIR | 1968 | WIECHUTKI | BEZ KLUBU | POL | |
GOŹDZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1970 | KROBIA | JURMET | POL | |
GÓRNA-MARTIN KAROLINA | 1989 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POL | |
GÓRNOWICZ PIOTR | 1984 | WITUNIA | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POL | |
GÓRSKA ALICJA | 1982 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
GÓRSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1993 | TUCHOLA | POL | ||
GÓRSKA WERONIKA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GÓRSKI MACIEJ | 1990 | JARUŻYN | MAĆKO | POL | |
GÓRSKI MARCIN | 1984 | NISKO | KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4 | POL | |
GÓRSKI MARIAN | 1957 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POL | |
GRABARSKI MIROSŁAW | 1963 | KCYNIA | POL | ||
GRABOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
GRACZYK ARTUR | 1986 | GOLINA | GTM VELOAKTIV | POL | |
GRACZYK RAFAŁ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRACZYK ŁUKASZ | 1989 | BRODNICA | POL | ||
GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | |
GRAPATYN PIOTR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | POL | |
GRECHUTA TOMASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GROCHAL DARIUSZ | 1962 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
GROCHAŁA TOMASZ | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
GROCHOWSKI JAKUB | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRUSZCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | WWW.WOLNYPOKER.ORG | POL | |
GRUSZKA MACIEJ | 1968 | ŁÓDŹ | RYSIE | POL | |
GRUSZKA MAŁGORZATA | 1971 | ŁÓDŹ | RYSIE | POL | |
GRYCZKA PIOTR | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRZEGORZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
GRZELAK RYSZARD | 1977 | GRYFINO | KB HERMES GRYFINO | POL | |
GRZESIK EUGENIUSZ | 1966 | KOSZALIN | POL | ||
GRZYB MACIEJ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRZYWACZ MARCIN | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | BBL BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
GRZYWIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
GRZYWIŃSKI WOJTEK | 1985 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
GUILLAUMIN RAPHAEL | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GUTOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1971 | ELGISZEWO | OSP ELGISZEWO | POL | |
GUZOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1991 | WITOWO | TCMS PESA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL | 1989 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | POL | |
GŻYL MIKOŁAJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM | POL | |
HAŃCZYC MIROSŁAW | 1968 | WARSZAWA | 2 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
HAPAT MARCIN | 1987 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POL | ||
HASS MICHAŁ | 1971 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POL | ||
HATALA MARIUSZ | 1982 | KRAKÓW | 3 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
HEIDER ANNA | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
HEJNICKI DARIUSZ | 1987 | SZUBIN | POL | ||
HERMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUNBUSTERS | POL | |
HERMELIN WOJCIECH | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | KANCELARIA HMM | POL | |
HILDEBRANDT KAROL | 1986 | BRODNICA | POL | ||
HOFMANN GRZEGORZ | 1973 | LUBAWA | IKS SMOK ORNETA | POL | |
HOPPE DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | KAPLAST | POL | |
HRYCKIEWICZ JULIA | 1996 | PIŁA | POL | ||
IGNACZAK JAROSŁAW | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
IZBANER MONIKA | 1977 | KORONOWO | MATURA 2017 CHALLENGE | POL | |
JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | PKO BP S.A. CZG BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
JACIUBEK ANDRZEJ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | AMATOR - NIEZRZESZONY | POL | |
JACKL FRANCISZEK | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
JACKOWIAK PAWEŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
JACKOWSKA ALICJA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN@FUN | POL | |
JAKSIK MAGDALENA | 1990 | SOSNOWIEC | POL | ||
JAKUBIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | BMT RUN TEAM | POL | |
JAKUBOWSKA LUCYNA | 1987 | TORUŃ | OWOCOWA STREET | POL | |
JAKUBOWSKI ADAM | 1994 | WIĘCBORK | POL | ||
JAŁMUZYŃSKI ROBERT | 1980 | WROCŁAW | 4 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
JAMRÓZ ROBERT | 1974 | MUROWANIEC | POL | ||
JANIAK JOANNA | 1991 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
JANIAK MARCIN | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
JANIAK MAREK | 1974 | STRZAŁKOWO | STRZAŁKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | POL | |
JANIK AGNIESZKA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ | 1976 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
JANKOWSKA AGATA | 1984 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
JANKOWSKI ADAM | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | GE POWER | POL | |
JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | HENKEL | POL | |
JANUSZKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1982 | ŁOCHOWO | POL | ||
JAROCKA BEATA | 1977 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | POL | ||
JARZAB PIOTR | 1986 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
JARZEMBOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
JARZĘBSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
JARZYNA JAKUB | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JASTRZĘBSKI JERZY | 1971 | WROCŁAW | 4 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
JAŚKIEWICZ KLAUDIA | 1993 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
JAWORSKA KAROLINA | 1979 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
JAWORSKA KAROLINA | 1974 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JESIONOWSKA EMILIA | 1998 | MŁYNIEC PIERWSZY | POL | ||
JĘCEK MACIEJ | 1985 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
JĘDRUSIK KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZCZEKAJACE KUNY | POL | |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1977 | INOWROCŁAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1973 | WARSZAWA | PZU SPORT TEAM | POL | |
JODŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JURASZEK ANETTA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JURSKI ROBERT | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KACPER DZIĘGIELEWSKI | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA FORDONIAK | POL | |
KACPRZAK SŁAWEK | 1975 | JUSTYNÓW | LZS JUSTYNÓW | POL | |
KACZMARCZYK DANIEL | 1975 | GRĘBOCIN | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POL | |
KACZMAREK ANETA | 1976 | BYTÓW | TENIS KLUB BYTÓW | POL | |
KACZMAREK DAMIAN | 1975 | CIEŚLIN | POL | ||
KAJKA SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | SZAMOTUŁY | POL | ||
KALATA ŁUKASZ | 1986 | CZARNE BŁOTO | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | POL | |
KALINOWSKA KAMILA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KAŁAMAJA JAKUB | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KAMIŃSKI MARCIN | 1978 | TŁUCHOWO | POL | ||
KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1992 | GĄBIN | GĄBIN BIEGA | POL | |
KAMPER JAROSŁAW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KANARKOWSKI STANISŁAW | 1962 | CZARNOWO | POL | ||
KANIA RAFAŁ | 1983 | PIŁA | POL | ||
KANIK TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI | POL | |
KANTORSKI ZBYSŁAW | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | COCA-COLA RUNNERS | POL | |
KAPCZYNSKI DANIEL | 1982 | SZUBIN | SISU-OWB | POL | |
KARCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1964 | HEL | LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻEGLCE | POL | |
KARNOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1984 | CZEMLEWO | POL | ||
KARPIŃSKA ANNA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1970 | WARSZAWA | 2 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
KASPRZAK EWA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | EWA I MĘŻULEK | POL | |
KASPRZAK WOJCIECH | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | WOJCIECH I ŻONKA | POL | |
KAWA MARCIN | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | CUKIER & SERCE | POL | |
KAWALEC SEBASTIAN | 1984 | GRUDZIĄDZ | KEBAB VS BURGER | POL | |
KAWIAK CZAREK | 1975 | CIECHOCINEK | CIECHOCINEK BIEGA | POL | |
KAŹMIERCZAK ANETA | 1990 | GDAŃSK | IRON WOMAN TRÓJMIASTO | POL | |
KĄTNIK JACEK | 1970 | ŁOCHOWO | POL | ||
KERSCHBAUM PIOTR | 1979 | KRAKÓW | 3 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
KĘDZIERSKI ANDRZEJ | 1980 | SZCZECINEK | POL | ||
KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KĘSIKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | PLL LOT | POL | |
KIELCZYK JOANNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KITOWSKA KINGA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KLAWCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
KLEIN ŁUKASZ | 1983 | TORUŃ | KRAVMAGA J. P. TEAM | POL | |
KLICH SŁAWOMIR | 1985 | TORUŃ | ANIRO RUN TEAM | POL | |
KLONOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1982 | ŁOCHOWO | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POL | |
KLONOWSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | ŚWIECIE | PLATAN | POL | |
KLOSKOWSKI ADAM | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
KŁODA DARIUSZ | 1975 | CZAPURY | POL | ||
KŁOPOTEK DAMIAN | 1983 | TORUŃ | PACKMAN TEAM | POL | |
KŁOSIŃSKI MARIAN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KNACH MIŁOSZ | 1982 | LIPNO | GRZBIET | POL | |
KNAP CZAREK | 1968 | SZCZECIN | HOŻA TEAM | POL | |
KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR | 1980 | WARSZAWA | TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA | POL | |
KOCHANOWICZ TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA | 1976 | PATEREK | POL | ||
KOCZARA ADAM | 1976 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPA:NI | POL | |
KOGUT SZCZEPAN | 1978 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
KOKOSZEWSKI IGOR | 1983 | POTULICE | POL | ||
KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | POL | |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK EWELINA | 1994 | KALISZ | BASTER TEAM | POL | |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK MAREK | 1970 | KALISZ | BASTER TEAM | POL | |
KOMAJDA JAROSŁAW | 1965 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | GOSIR OSIELSKO | POL | |
KONIEC KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | WIECBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIECBORK | POL | |
KOPEĆ ZDZISŁAW | 1963 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
KOPERSKI JAN | 1958 | SŁAWNO | POL | ||
KOPROWSKI MARCIN | 1975 | TORUŃ | KM UK TORUŃ | POL | |
KORALEWSKI JAKUB | 1989 | DOBRCZ | POL | ||
KORYL JACEK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOSIŁO MARCIN | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUNBUSTERS | POL | |
KOSTECKI FILIP | 1995 | BOGUMIŁOWICE | POL | ||
KOSZAREK ARTUR | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
KOTLENGA DAMIAN | 1981 | WROCŁAW | 4 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
KOTLENGA DAMIAN | 1981 | WROCŁAW | 4 REJONOWA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1977 | ŁEBA | POL | ||
KOWALCZYK MAREK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
KOWALCZYK MARIUSZ | 1976 | KOSZALIN | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | POL | |
KOWALKOWSKA ALICJA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOWALKOWSKI PIOTR | 1979 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | 7 LICEUM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KOWALSKA ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOWALSKA KATARZYNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
KOWALSKI JACEK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOWALSKI JACEK | 1977 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | POL | |
KOZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1966 | STRZELNO | BIEGAMYRAZEM | POL | |
KOZAKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1975 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POL | ||
KOZERA MARCIN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOZIŃSKI MAREK | 1978 | OSIELSKO | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KOZIŃSKI MAREK | 1978 | OSIELSKO | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KOZŁOWSKI MIREK | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1984 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
KRAIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | ŚLIWICE | BIEGAJACE ŚLIWICE | POL | |
KRAIŃSKI PIOTR | 1975 | NAKŁO | NAKIELSKI KB | POL | |
KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA KATARZYNA | 1974 | CZAPURY | POL | ||
KRAJEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1979 | ROŻNO PARCELE | FULES | POL | |
KRASNODĘBSKI ROBERT | 1983 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
KRAUS DAMIAN | 1996 | GRYFICE | CHROBRY GRYFICE | POL | |
KRELA ANDRZEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
KROLL AGNIESZKA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KRÓL DARIUSZ | 1970 | GNIEZNO | 22 ODN | POL | |
KRÓL MACIEJ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POL | |
KRUBER KAROLINA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA | 1994 | SWARZĘDZ | WALKA KOSTRZYN | POL | |
KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
KRUTUL KASIA | 1974 | MORZEWIEC | AMATOR | POL | |
KRUTUL MACIEJ | 1964 | MORZEWIEC | AMATOR | POL | |
KRYGIER TOMASZ | 1993 | ŻNIN | POL | ||
KRYKANT MICHAŁ | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
KRYM ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | GDAŃSK | FITNESS LEON | POL | |
KRYSZTOFORSKI SEBASTIAN | 1974 | WŁOCŁAWEK | ANWIL TEAM | POL | |
KRYSZTOFORSKI WOJCIECH | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZOSIA TEAM | POL | |
KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER | 1973 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | ELITE SPORTS | POL | |
KRZESZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | MUROWANIEC | POL | ||
KRZESZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1990 | WARSZAWA | TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA | POL | |
KRZOSKA KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | BYSŁAW | BYSŁAWIAK | POL | |
KRZYKANOWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRZYMIŃSKI JAREK | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRZYŚKA GRZEGORZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRZYWDZIŃSKI STANISŁAW | 1963 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
KUBACKI BARTOSZ | 1978 | SZUBIN | PRIMIGENIUS & FRIENDS | POL | |
KUBANOWSKA IZABELA | 1978 | CHEŁMŻA | POL | ||
KUBARSKI JULIAN | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KUBIAK JAROSŁAW | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | STARY FORDON | POL | |
KUBIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1990 | OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | |
KUBKOWSKI ROBERT | 1991 | INOWROCLAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
KUBOWICZ PIOTR | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAŁGOŚ... TEAM | POL | |
KUC JOLANTA | 1986 | OWIDZ | POL | ||
KUC SZYMON | 1986 | OWIDZ | POL | ||
KUCHARCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1963 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | POL | ||
KUCHARCZYK LYNN | 1996 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | DRUŻYNA KUCHARCZYKÓW | POL | |
KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | BÓL TO ŚCIEMA | POL | |
KUCHENBEKER ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | WAŁCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
KUCZKO DANIEL | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KUDRYCKI JAKUB | 1972 | BILCZA | POL | ||
KUJAWA BARTOSZ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
KUJAWA PIOTR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KUJAWSKA MARCELINA | 1985 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | IRON WOMEN | POL | |
KUKULINSKIS GUNTARS | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | VSK NOSKRIEN | POL | |
KULIG RADOSŁAW | 1976 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
KULIKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1995 | ŚWIECIE | POL | ||
KULIN PAWEŁ | 1982 | KRAJENKA | AKTYWNA KRAJENKA | POL | |
KULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | WATAHA TEAM | POL | |
KULKA MAREK | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KULPA PAWEŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZWAGIER TEAM | POL | |
KUŁAKOWSKI ARTUR | 1977 | CHOJNICE | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | POL | |
KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KUNISZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | RYBNIK | POL | ||
KUPIEC MARIUSZ | 1975 | KŁODZKO | POL | ||
KUROWSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | HTB | POL | |
KUSZMAR ANDRZEJ | 1983 | KOSZALIN | DDAUTO TEAM | POL | |
KUSZYŃSKI ROBERT | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | PJB BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KUŚ ŁUKASZ | 1987 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
KUŹMA WOJCIECH | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | KWARCZUSIE TEAM | POL | |
KWASIGROCH ŁUKASZ | 1983 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | WYSADZENI Z FOTELA | POL | |
KWIATKOWSKA BOŻENA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KWIATKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | TORUŃ | KWIATKOWSCYTEAM | POL | |
KY ADAM | 1988 | BYTOM | POL | ||
LANGE KATARZYNA | 1987 | GDAŃSK | IRON WOMAN TRÓJMIASTO | POL | |
LASKA ARTUR | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LASKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
LASSAK BARTOSZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | POL | |
LAURENCE BASSET | 1981 | BIALE BLOTA | POL | ||
LEMAŃCZYK MICHAŁ | 1981 | JEŻEWO | POL | ||
LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT | 1970 | NIEMCZ | ANGLERS ADVENTURE TEAM | POL | |
LEPRINCE LUDOVIC | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LEŚNIAK MACIEJ | 1978 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
LEWANDOWSKI BOGUMIŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LEWANDOWSKI FILIP | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LEWANDOWSKI JACEK | 1983 | INOWROCŁAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LEWICKI KONRAD | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZANDARMII Z BYDGOSZCZY | POL | |
LEWICKI PIOTR | 1973 | ŁOCHOWICE | POL | ||
LICZNIERSKA ALINA | 1982 | PLEWISKA | GRUNWALD TEAM | POL | |
LICZNIERSKI MAREK | 1984 | PLEWISKA | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POL | |
LIDMANN ŁUKASZ | 1985 | DĄBRÓWKA NOWA | BRAWO JA | POL | |
LISZEWSKA BEATA | 1977 | PŁOCK | 1:45 | POL | |
LITKE MAREK | 1968 | KRAKÓW | 3 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
LITKOWSKI MAREK | 1969 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
LIWAK TOMASZ | 1978 | KRAKÓW | 3 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
LIZIK MARIAN | 1954 | LICHEŃ | POL | ||
LIZIK RADOSŁAW | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LIZIK-ZAWADZKA DONATA | 1977 | LICHEŃ | POL | ||
LORKOWSKA BEATA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT | 1990 | TORUŃ | AKPB MARMEL TORUŃ | POL | |
LUDIAN STANNY CZESŁAWA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
LUZAK MIROSŁAW | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | MWIK BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
LUZAK OLA | 1991 | MIELNO | POL | ||
ŁAGODA MICHAŁ | 1954 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POL | ||
ŁASIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1974 | BORÓWNO | SHELL BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
ŁĄCZNY JAROSŁAW | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŁESYK PAWEŁ | 1979 | SZCZECIN | AKW SZCZECIN | POL | |
ŁOJEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | JW1189 | POL | |
ŁONIEWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
ŁOPATKA MICHAŁ | 1972 | WŁÓKI | SZYBKI BEKPIERD | POL | |
ŁOPUSZYŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | WALCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
ŁUCZAK ADRIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŁUKASZEWSKA PAULINA | 1981 | ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG BIEGA | POL | |
ŁUKSZA ROBERT | 1970 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MACHAŁA SEBASTIAN | 1992 | SŁUBICE | NIGHT RUNNERS PŁOCK | POL | |
MACHNACZ ŁUKASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MACKOJĆ SEBASTIAN | 1980 | CIECHOCINEK | POL | ||
MAĆKOWIAK TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | POL | |
MADURAJSKI MARCIN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
MAJCHRZAK DAWID | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZOSIA TEAM | POL | |
MAJDA ADRIAN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MAJDA JAROSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MAJERSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | GEORGE TEAM | POL | |
MAJEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA FORDONIAK | POL | |
MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1984 | LUBLIN | ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER | POL | |
MAJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | TORUŃ | #BIEGNĘ DO ŻONY | POL | |
MAJKA PAWEŁ | 1979 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
MAJTKOWSKI MARCIN | 1982 | KÓRNIK | POL | ||
MAKOWCZENKO MARIUSZ | 1991 | TORUŃ | KLUB BIEGACZA T 2/4 | POL | |
MAKOWSKI MAREK | 1960 | WARSZAWA | 2 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
MALĘGOWSKA HANNA | 1969 | BOBOLICE | POL | ||
MALĘGOWSKI LESZEK | 1969 | BOBOLICE | POL | ||
MALICKA BEATA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MALICKI PIOTR | 1979 | POZNAŃ | WNRY | POL | |
MALICKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU TEAM | POL | |
MALIK RAFAŁ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MALINOWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
MANUSZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA FORDONIAK | POL | |
MANUSZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1976 | MOCHLE | POL | ||
MARCHEL TOMASZ | 1989 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
MARCINIAK JUSTYNA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MARCINIAK ROBERT | 1975 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
MARCINKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1961 | GRĘBOCIN | AMATOR | POL | |
MARCINKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1984 | TORUŃ | AKPB MARMEL | POL | |
MARCZUK ANDRZEJ | 1967 | KRAKÓW | 3 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
MARĆ ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1988 | ŁOSICE | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | POL | |
MARKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1976 | TORUŃ | VEGE RUNNERS | POL | |
MARKOWSKI ARTUR | 1984 | WAŁCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
MARKOWSKI PIOTR | 1989 | SIERAKOWICE | IKS SMOK ORNETA | POL | |
MARKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
MARKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
MAŚLIŃSKI MIROSŁAW | 1965 | SZUBIN | POL | ||
MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | OSOWA RUN TEAM | POL | |
MATWIEJ MARIUSZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUCH ŚWIATŁO-ŻYCIE | POL | |
MAZALON ARKADIUSZ | 1992 | JANOWIEC WLKP | RODZINAPL | POL | |
MAZIARCZYK MARCIN | 1983 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
MEJGIER PAWEŁ | 1970 | SYPNIEWO | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POL | |
MELLER PAWEL | 1961 | WALCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
MENDYK TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MERING MARTA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
METELSKI MAREK | 1975 | WROCŁAW | 4 REJONOWA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
METELSKI ROBERT | 1975 | WROCŁAW | 4 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
MIANOWSKI MAREK | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MICHALAK MAJA | 1996 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
MICHALAK MARIUSZ | 1970 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
MICHALAK ROBERT | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | GORDON RUN | POL | |
MICHALSKA DARIA | 1982 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POL | ||
MICHALSKI MACIEJ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MICHALSKI STANISŁAW | 1989 | KOŚCIAN | POL | ||
MICHAŃCZYK SEBASTIAN | 1985 | GDAŃSK | BEFIT4EVER | POL | |
MIELCZAREK ILONA | 1978 | ŁÓDX | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
MIERNIK SZYMON | 1988 | CHOJNICE | POL | ||
MIKA JÓZEF | 1962 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | IKS SMOK ORNETA | POL | |
MIKIELSKI DANIEL | 1990 | OLSZTYNEK | POL | ||
MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MIKOŁAJCZAK TOMEK | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MILEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MINKIEWICZ JACEK | 1970 | WARSZAWA | 2 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
MISIAK MACIEJ | 1968 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
MISIASZEK PIOTR | 1966 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
MISZ MACIEJ | 1986 | TORUŃ | WKURW_TEAM | POL | |
MISZTELA WITOLD | 1972 | WARSZAWA | IKS SMOK ORNETA | POL | |
MŁODZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1984 | RADOM | POL | ||
MŁYNARCZYK JANUSZ | 1972 | WROCŁAW | 4 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
MOCZYNSKI LESZEK | 1951 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAM DLA BYDGOSZCZY | POL | |
MOE KRISTOFFER | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM BYDOSZCZ TRIATHLON | POL | |
MOGILNICKI DOMINIK | 1992 | PRUSZCZ | POL | ||
MOJSIEWICZ JANUSZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MOL RAFAŁ | 1975 | KACZORY | ENERGI-SIŁOWNIA KACZORY | POL | |
MONDRY WALDEMAR | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MORAWSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MORITZ RAFAŁ | 1976 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POL | |
MOSKAL ALEKSANDER | 1962 | BORÓWNO | POL | ||
MOŻUCH MACIEJ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MROŻEK EWELINA | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
MRÓWCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1981 | SARBINOWO | POL | ||
MUSIAŁ MICHAŁ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MYSZKIEWICZ-KURKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
MYSZKOWSKI JAN | 1958 | WAŁCZ | POL | ||
NADOLSKA MARTA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
NADSTAWNY GRZEGORZ | 1968 | KRZAKI CZAPLINKOWSKIE | NADSTAL | POL | |
NAGAJ WOJCIECH | 1987 | MROCZA | BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB | POL | |
NAGEL ANNA | 1976 | BOJANO | TENIS KLUB BYTÓW | POL | |
NAPIERAŁA TOMASZ | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | VAUPE TEAM | POL | |
NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
NIEMANN JAROSŁAW | 1974 | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | POL | |
NIEWIAROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | PIŁA | 4 RUN TEAM | POL | |
NITKA ADAM | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NOWACKI ROMAN | 1972 | KRAKÓW | 3 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
NOWAK ADAM | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NOWAK KATARZYNA | 1987 | INOWROCŁAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
NOWAK MARCIN | 1971 | BOREK WLKP. | KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP. | POL | |
NOWAK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB | POL | |
NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | 1977 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NOWICKI ADAM | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NOWICKI JAROSŁAW | 1970 | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | ROWING RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
NOWICKI MARCIN | 1980 | WARSZAW | 2 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
NOWIKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
NUNZEK AGNIESZKA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NURKIEWICZ JAROSLAW | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | KUNG FU PANDY 3 | POL | |
OBUCHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | OLSZTYN | IKS SMOK ORNETA | POL | |
OCALEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1975 | CIELE | PIĄTKA | POL | |
OCHENDAL MACIEJ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POL | |
OCHNIO RYSZARD | 1975 | JASTROWIE | POLONIA JASTROWIE | POL | |
OELRICH HENRYK | 1966 | TUCHOLA | POL | ||
OJRZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | OSTRÓDA | IKS SMOK ORNETA | POL | |
OKOŃSKA SANDRA | 1992 | CHELMNO | SZCZEKAJĄCE KUNY | POL | |
OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
OLENDER BARTŁOMIEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA FORDONIAK | POL | |
OLESIAK ROMAN | 1973 | OPOLE | 10BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
OLSZEWSKI PIOTR | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | POL | |
ORNATOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1983 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | GORDON RUN | POL | |
OROŃ OLGA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE | POL | |
ORWAT KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | 64-980 | ZASAPA:NI | POL | |
ORZECHOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1986 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
ORZOŁ KATARZYNA | 1970 | ELBLĄG | BAŻANTARNIABIEGA | POL | |
OSIAK ANDRZEJ | 1984 | CZAPURY | SPIRITTEAM | POL | |
OSTOJSKI JERZY | 1961 | ŁYSOMICE | OSTOJA RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PABICH DARIUSZ | 1972 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
PABIN ADRIANNA | 1995 | WARSZAWA | ORTOREH TEAM | POL | |
PACHOCKI ARTUR | 1970 | WIRY | POL | ||
PACIOREK MARCIN | 1982 | WROCŁAW | 4 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
PACZKOWSKI PIOTR | 1982 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
PAKUŁA PAWEŁ | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
PALACZ WIOLETTA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PALECZNY PAWEŁ | 1977 | OPOLOE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
PALISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1979 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
PANEK MICHAŁ | 1992 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | OLSZTYN | TEAM KOPEĆ | POL | |
PASZEK DAWID | 1989 | BOJANO | POL | ||
PAWLACZYK SZYMON | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POL | |
PAWLAK ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | IPA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
PAWLIK MAREK | 1960 | PRUSZCZ | POL | ||
PAWLIK STANISŁAW | 1965 | OSIELSKO | FARMVITA | POL | |
PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | 12BZ | POL | |
PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
PAZIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | JÓZEFÓW | POL | ||
PEKOWSKI MARCIN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BANK POCZTOWY | POL | |
PERDELWITZ ROBERT | 1982 | KONSTANZ | GER | ||
PERLINSKI DAMIAN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | ALIGANCKIE BIEGANIE | POL | |
PĘDZIŃSKI DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PIASTA-SERAFIN NATALIA | 1979 | JABŁONNA | WIELISZE HERON TEAM | POL | |
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR | 1995 | PRUSZKÓW | KONDYCJA | POL | |
PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PIETRYKOWSKI NORBERT | 1973 | NIEMCZ | VITALABO | POL | |
PIETRZAK KAMIL | 1985 | WAŁCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
PIKUL ANDRZEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PILCH ARTUR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPORT FACTORY | POL | |
PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PISAREWICZ KAROL | 1988 | WARSZAWA | PKO BANK POLSKI | POL | |
PLISZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW | 1968 | UNISŁAW | POL | ||
PŁACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | TAK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POL | |
PŁOCIŃSKA PATRYCJA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | FIRE HOUSE | POL | |
PODGÓRSKI ADAM | 1985 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
PODKOWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1988 | DZIEMIONNA | POL | ||
PODLECKA AGNIESZKA | 1986 | PIŁA | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | POL | |
PODŁYSKA TADEUSZ | 1978 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPANI | POL | |
POGORILYI OLEG | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
POKORSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
POPEK MACIEJ | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
POPIESZ AGNIESZKA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POPIESZ TEAM | POL | |
POPIESZ ZBIGNIEW | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POPIESZ TEAM | POL | |
POWARZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | WAŁCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
PRIEWE PAWEŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | DYNAMO SKARPA | POL | |
PROKOPIUK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | WARSZAWA | 2 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
PRUSAŁOWICZ JERZY | 1963 | PŁOCK | POL | ||
PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | POL | |
PRZESÓR WIESŁAW | 1962 | WARSZAWA | 2 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
PRZYBYLSKI LESZEK | 1972 | LUBOŃ | POL | ||
PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA | 1989 | POZNAŃ | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POL | |
PUDLIS MONIKA | 1977 | ORNETA | IKS SMOK ORNETA | POL | |
PUDŁO MARCIN | 1981 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
PYTERAF MICHAŁ | 1987 | INOWROCŁAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAJACY FILOZOF TEAM | POL | |
RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1988 | WARSZAWA | DZIOBAKI I NOSIAKI | POL | |
RADOMSKI KAMIL | 1986 | WARSZAWA | 2 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
RADWANSKA MONIKA | 1974 | 2 | MACROLOGIC | POL | |
RADZISZEWSKA-GABRYSZAK MARTA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RAKOTOARISON OSCAR | 1992 | ŻAGAŃ | POL | ||
RAKOWSKI PIOTR | 1954 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE KOŁO REGIONALNE STOWARZYSZENIA ŻANDARMERII WOJSKOWEJ | POL | |
RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RATAJSKI JAROSŁAW | 1975 | PAKOŚC | POL | ||
RAUNEST ADAM | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
REDMANN EDYTA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
REMBECKI MARCIN | 1983 | WAŁCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
ROGOZIEWICZ PIOTR | 1961 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN | 1991 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
ROLEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1990 | ŚLIWICE | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | POL | |
ROMANTOWSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | ŁOCHOWICE | POL | ||
ROMPALSKI JAKUB | 1998 | TUCHOLA | TUCHOLANKA TUCHOLA | POL | |
RONOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | MAT KIN RUN | POL | |
ROSZCZYN DAWID | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ROZNERSKI ADAM | 1991 | POZNAŃ | 3DPRINTINGPOINT | POL | |
RÓŻAŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | NATO | POL | |
RULEWSKI PATRYK | 1993 | INOWROCŁAW | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | POL | |
RUTKOWSKI PIOTR | 1976 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPA:NI | POL | |
RYBARCZYK BARTOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
RYCĄBEL BOGDAN | 1968 | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | POL | |
RYCHARSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | CHASZTAGJOLOBABOLO | POL | |
RYCHARSKI KONRAD | 1984 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
RYCHŁAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1987 | SICIENKO | POL | ||
RYCHTER KAROL | 1976 | 51 | KAROL | POL | |
RYCHTER MARCIN | 1971 | NIEMCZ | RYCHTEROWIE | POL | |
RYDLEWSKI MAREK | 1970 | CIELE | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
RYGOŁ MARIUSZ | 1986 | IZBICKO | IKS SMOK ORNETA | POL | |
RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZTA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1991 | 24 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
SADKO MAREK | 1974 | ŻABNO | POL | ||
SAKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1975 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
SALAMON ROMAN | 1986 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADALOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
SAS ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | CHŁOPAKI Z KLASĄ | POL | |
SAWICKI MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SAWICKI RAFAŁ | 1983 | INOWROCLAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
SCHULZ MACIEJ | 1971 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | POL | |
SELIGA PIOTR | 1977 | MIROSŁAWIEC | POL | ||
SĘDZIK JOANNA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
SIEG MARCIN | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SIEMIANOWSKA ANNA | 1984 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
SIENNICKA ANNA | 1987 | OPOLE | POL | ||
SIERADZKA NATALIA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
SIERANT MARIAN | 1959 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SIERSZULSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | KWILCZ | SPIRITTEAM | POL | |
SIEWERT HANNA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SIKORA ANTONI | 1949 | GĄSAWA | ŻNIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 | POL | |
SIKORA ARTUR | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SIKORA SYLWIA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
SIKORSKI JAREK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
SIKORSKI PIOTR | 1974 | ZĄBKI | POL | ||
SIKUT ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | WALCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
SIUDA SEBASTIAN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKORNIA ELIZA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKOWRONEK KAMIL | 1985 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ | 1970 | ZAMOŚĆ | POL | ||
SKUPSZ JĘDRZEJ KAZIMERZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | FORDON | POL | |
SKURZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1956 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKUZA MACIEJ | 1983 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN | 1984 | LUBLIN | POL | ||
SLOTAŁA DARIUSZ | 1962 | ZAKRZEWO | POL | ||
SŁAWIŃSKA NATALIA | 1984 | SZCZECINEK | POL | ||
SŁOMA ADRIAN | 1990 | KOŚCIAN | POL | ||
SŁOMA MACIEJ | 1972 | PRZYŁĘKI | POL | ||
SŁOMKA DARIUSZ | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
SMÒŁKOWSKI MARCIN | 1984 | RUMIA | LEXUS TRÓJMIASTO | POL | |
SMYKOWSKI MARCIN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SOBIERALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | BRZOZA | KS BRZOZA | POL | |
SOBOLEWSKI MAREK | 1969 | WALCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
SOKOLUK EWA | 1986 | WSRSZAWA | POL | ||
SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SOŁTYSZEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1990 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | PACEMAKER NA 1:35 | POL | |
SOWA DOROTA | 1978 | UNISŁAW | POL | ||
SOWA WOJCIECH | 1976 | UNISŁAW | POL | ||
SOWIŃSKI MARCIN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
SOWIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
STACHOWICZ WIESŁAW | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
STAFIEJ MARIUSZ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | BMS | POL | |
STANECKA MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | SKIERNIEWICE | POL | ||
STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1967 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | BÓL TO ŚCIEMA | POL | |
STANKOWSKI WITOSŁAW | 1973 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
STAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STARCZEWSKI PIOTR | 1961 | PRUSZKÓW | POL | ||
STARSZAK PAWEŁ | 1978 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | POL | ||
STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | STASHKY TEAM | POL | |
STEĆ PAWEŁ | 1970 | WARSZAWA | 2 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
STEFANOWICZ MARCIN | 1979 | SZUBIN | GORDON RUN TEAM | POL | |
STEFANOWICZ WOJCIECH | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
STEINBERGER TORSTEN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | GER | ||
STELMACH AGATA | 1993 | RYTEL | POL | ||
STEMPNIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
STERNAL ELŻBIETA | 1971 | ROJEWO | STERNAL | POL | |
STĘPSKI MAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STOBNICKI MATEUSZ | 1993 | NOWE GRABIE | GĄBIN BIEGA | POL | |
STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STRYCZYŃSKI MAREK | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
STRZELECKI DAWID | 1988 | TORUŃ | TEAM SPIRIT | POL | |
STUCZYŃSKI KAMIL | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
SUDOŁ JACEK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | IPA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
SULL AGNIESZKA | 1973 | WODNICA | NIGHTRUNNERS SŁUPSK | POL | |
SULL KACPER | 1998 | WODNICA | NIGHTRUNNERS SŁUPSK | POL | |
SUSMARSKA EWA | 1996 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
SUSZEK KATARZYNA | 1984 | DOBRCZ | POL | ||
SYCZUK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | POL | ||
SYPNIEWSKI HUBERT | 1994 | JANOWIEC WLKP. | RODZINAPL | POL | |
SZABLEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
SZABUŃKO JAROSŁAW | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
SZADŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1978 | CIECHOCINEK | POL | ||
SZAJEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1976 | SOCHACZEW | KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW | POL | |
SZAŁKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1981 | WARSZAWA | PZU SPORT TEAM | POL | |
SZARSZEWSKI PAWEL | 1986 | GRUDZIADZ | POL | ||
SZARWIŃSKI ADAM | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
SZAUDEL JACEK | 1978 | PIŁA | POL | ||
SZCZEBLEWSKI WITOLD | 1961 | ŁOCHOWO | MOTOTURYSTYKA.COM | POL | |
SZCZEPANIAK CEZARY | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZCZEPAŃSKI MAREK | 1981 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | WYSADZENI Z FOTELA | POL | |
SZCZERBA MACIEJ | 1972 | NIEMCZ | RR -TEAM | POL | |
SZCZEŚNIAK MACIEJ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
SZCZĘSNA MAŁGORZATA | 1987 | GDYNIA | TRI LADIES/ COMPLEXSPORTS TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | |
SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1966 | JANIKOWO | POL | ||
SZERSZEŃ KAMIL | 1978 | WALCZ | 1 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
SZEWCZYK MACIEJ | 1986 | PABIANICE | PASO-TRADING SP. Z O.O. | POL | |
SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ | 1974 | OLSZTYN | URWIS OLSZTYN | POL | |
SZMAŃDA KACPER | 1999 | ŁYSOMICE | POL | ||
SZMAŃDA TOMASZ | 1974 | ŁYSOMICE | POL | ||
SZNAJDER SEWERYN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
SZTAJNBORN BARTOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | NADLEŚNICTWO ŻOŁĘDOWO | POL | |
SZTEJKA DAMIAN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BENEFITKSO | POL | |
SZTENDEREWICZ RENATA | 1982 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
SZUBARTOWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZUBARTOWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZUBERT MACIEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZULC JAREK | 1979 | PRZYŁĘKI | SZULCTEAM | POL | |
SZULC MAGDALENA | 1980 | PRZYŁĘKI | SZULC TEAM | POL | |
SZUMIGALSKI MARCIN | 1979 | SŁAWSK | KRAMP | POL | |
SZURKOWSKI PIOTR | 1971 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POL | ||
SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZWIĘGA ANDRZEJ | 1986 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZYMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1988 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
SZYMAŃSKI JACEK | 1986 | SZUBIN | KREATYWNE STUDIO PAPIERU RUNNERS | POL | |
SZYPER MAGDALENA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | KEEEPER | POL | |
ŚLADEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | GĄDECZ | GĄDECZ | POL | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1988 | ŻNIN | SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT | POL | |
ŚLUGAJ TOMASZ | 1989 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
ŚPIEWAK RADOSŁAW | 1980 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POL | ||
ŚRODA PIOTR | 1970 | CHEŁMNO | CCH TEAM | POL | |
ŚWIDERSKI ADRIAN | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŚWIDERSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE | POL | |
ŚWIEBODZIŃSKA ZOSIA | 1985 | CHEŁMNO | CCH TEAM | POL | |
TABĘCKI RADOSŁAW | 1986 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
0 | TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁW | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | PECEMAKER NA 1:35, ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS | POL |
TAMBORSKI GRZEGORZ | 1985 | INOWROCŁAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
TARACHA ADAM | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TARACHA MARCIN | 1991 | PORTSMOUTH | MIĘSO APOKALIPSY | GBR | |
TARASIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOS | POL | |
TOMASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | ŚWIEKATOWO | NORDCITY | POL | |
TOMCZAK SYLWESTER | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TOMKOWIAK TOMASZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POL | |
TRAWCZYŃSKI JACEK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | POL | |
TRESSERRE OLIVIER | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | WOJSKO FRANCUSKIE | POL | |
TRYPUĆ-MAGDZIARZ ALEKSANDRA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | OLADENTAL | POL | |
TRYT MACIEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
TUBIELEWICZ MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGNĘ DLA OLI I EWY | POL | |
TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POL | |
TUŁAZA JAN | 1966 | TORUŃ | KLUB BIEGACZA T 2/4 | POL | |
TUŃSKI JAREK | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | WNB | POL | |
TUREK AGATA | 1969 | SZCZECIN | HOŻA TEAM | POL | |
TUREK JÓZEF | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TUTAK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | WYBCZ | POL | ||
TYBUSZEWSKI JANUSZ | 1957 | TORUŃ | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | POL | |
TYCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1968 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
TYLUTKI RADOSŁAW | 1983 | BARCIN | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
TYMA MATEUSZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
UNG TO-MY | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | WOJSKO FRANCUSKIE | POL | |
URBANSKI PIOTR | 1973 | PRUSZCZ | RUNTEAMPRUSZCZ | POL | |
URLICH TOMASZ | 1972 | TORUŃ | SPICE WIZARD | POL | |
WACH PAWEŁ | 1974 | WROCLAW | 4 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
WAJTRYT KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | WARSZAWA | CORACLUB.EU | POL | |
WALA ARTUR | 1971 | GARBY | GARBARZYŃCY TEAM | POL | |
WALCZAK MONIKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WALCZAK TADEUSZ | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WALDA ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WALENCIK MARCIN | 1984 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
WALICH MACIEJ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYSCIG.PL | POL | |
WALKOWIAK PAWEL | 1992 | MUROWANIEC | POL | ||
WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ | 1970 | KONIN | KONIN RUN | POL | |
WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WAWRZYNIAK DAWID | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
WAWRZYNIAK MAGDALENA | 1989 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ | 1979 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | BIL BIEGA | POL | |
WCISŁO WOJCIECH | 1980 | KRAKÓW | 3 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
WDOWCZYK PIOTR | 1983 | INOWROCŁAW | 2 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
WEGNER ROMAN | 1963 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
WEILAND EMILA | 1977 | UNISŁAW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POL | |
WELBER MICHAŁ | 1989 | BRZESZCZE | LACHO TEAM/GRAMPS | POL | |
WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1968 | OSÓWIEC | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
WENDA ŁUKASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
WESOŁOWSKI TADEUSZ | 1955 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
WEYCHAN MARIANNA | 1987 | KIEKRZ | POL | ||
WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
WIADERKIEWICZ MARIUSZ | 1977 | KRUSZYN | CLIMAG | POL | |
WIERCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | SŁUPSK | M&S WIĘCEJ NIŻ OKNA | POL | |
WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1984 | ŚLIWICE | POL | ||
WILCZEWSKA KAROLINA | 1982 | CZERSK | POL | ||
WILCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1978 | WĄGROWIEC | IKS SMOK ORNETA | POL | |
WILKOWSKI ANTONI | 1955 | TERESIN | NIE ZRZESZONY | POL | |
WILLMA JAROSŁAW | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | FOSA SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | |
WISZOWATY MARIUSZ | 1975 | PABIANICE | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI ARTUR | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | GO GO GO!! | POL | |
WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1966 | BRZOZA | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1993 | KOSZALIN | KL ISKRA BIAŁOGARD | POL | |
WLAZEŁ MAREK | 1986 | PABIANICE | POL | ||
WŁOCH SYLWESTER | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WŁODARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1981 | WROCŁAW | 4 REGIONALNA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
WOJDYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1994 | KCYNIA | POL | ||
WOJTAN IRENEUSZ | 1977 | DOBCZYCE | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | POL | |
WOLSCHLAEGER RAFAŁ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOŹNICZAK MACIEJ | 1971 | LESZNO | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | POL | |
WÓJCICKI MAREK | 1988 | OPOLE | 10BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
WÓJCICKI SZYMON | 1981 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
WÓJCIK KAZIMIERZ | 1970 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
WÓJCIK MARCIN | 1986 | WRONKI | POL | ||
WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA | 1971 | UNISŁAW | POL | ||
WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1971 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
WRÓBLEWSKI SZYMON | 1970 | 88-100 | POL | ||
WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | FULES | POL | |
WRZOS SŁAWOMIR | 1971 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
WYRĘBEK AURELIUSZ | 1993 | GNIEZNO | NIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNO | POL | |
WYSOCKI JAN | 1962 | OSIECZNA | KOCIEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA STAROGARD GDAŃSKI. | POL | |
YOKOKURA IWONA | 1973 | KOZIEGŁOWY | BIEGACZE JUNIORA | POL | |
ZABOROWSKA PAULINA | 1995 | ŻUKOWO | HEALTHY CLICK | POL | |
ZABROCKA EWA | 1988 | GDYNIA | HONEY STINGER RUNNERS | POL | |
ZACHWIEJA PIOTR | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZACNIEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | ZŁOTORIA | SAN ESCOBAR :) | POL | |
ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
ZALEWSKI MAREK | 1980 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
ZARODKIEWICZ DAWID | 1989 | KRASNE | POL | ||
ZAWADZKI MAREK | 1976 | LICHEŃ | POL | ||
ZAWIEJA JAN | 1991 | TORUŃ | KLUB BIEGACZA T 2/4 | POL | |
ZBIRANEK REMIGIUSZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
ZBYTEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1973 | DRZEWCE | BIURO TURYSTYKI ACTIV | POL | |
ZDEB BOGUMIŁ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZGORZELAK MARCIN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZIELIŃSKA IWONA | 1968 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGO | 1987 | TORUN | POL | ||
ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POL | |
ZIELIŃSKI MAREK | 1987 | PRZECZNO | POL | ||
ZIELIŃSKI NICOLAS | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | POL | |
ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1980 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
ZIELONKA BERNADETA | 1975 | OPOLE | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
ZIEMBA MAGDALENA | 1988 | OPOLE | 10BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
ZNANIECKI WOJCIECH | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZYGMUNT ROBERT | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POL | |
ŻAL ROBERT | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POL | |
ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | EBUD-DOM | POL | |
ŻMICH MICHAŁ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŻMIJEWSKI TYTUS | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŻOŁNOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | RYPIN | POL | ||
ŻUCHORA SYLWESTER | 1976 | BRZEG DOLNY | WIKTOR TEAM | POL | |
ŻYSKO-PAŁUBA MARTA | 1978 | PIASECZNO | POL | ||
ŻYWICA ADAM | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
ŻYWIECKA KINGA | 1991 | GRUDZIĄDZ | MAT KIN RUN | POL |
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABRAM BOGUMIŁ | 1958 | GIŻYCKO | GSŁ | POL | |
ANDREARCZYK MARCIN | 1980 | SEPOLNO KR. | PLICHWYSCIG | POL | |
BANIA ZYGMUNT | 1947 | PRZYSIEK | AMATOR | POL | |
BĄKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1981 | KISZKOWO | ROLL4LIFE PLICH.WYŚCIG | POL | |
BIEDROŃ MATEUSZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | OSOBA INDYWIDUALNA | POL | |
BIEL TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | WWW.OLIMPIASPORT.PL | POL | |
BOGUSŁAWSKI KAROL | 1995 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYŚCIG.PL / ROLL4LIFE.PL | POL | |
BROWINSKI MATEUSZ | 1983 | ŚWIECIE | KLUBOWA.PL | POL | |
BRUCKA ALINA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | FOKA | POL | |
BRYCHCY ARTUR | 1979 | GRODZISK WLKP. | POL | ||
BRZEZIŃSKA-GOŁĘBIEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BUKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POL | |
CHOJECKI DARIUSZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CHOJNACKA-MARYSIAK ANNA | 1981 | POWIDZ | POL | ||
CIĄŻELA WIESŁAW | 1960 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
CZAJKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1984 | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | CZTERECH MUSZKIETERÓW | POL | |
DEMICKI PIOTR | 1960 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
DEUS GRZEGORZ | 1977 | SZCZECINEK | AZS AWF KATOWICE ROLLER TEAM | POL | |
DOBRZYŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1992 | SAPOWICE | ROLL4LIFE/PLICHWYŚCIG | POL | |
DOPIERAŁA MAGDALENA | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | ONIA TEAM | POL | |
DREJER MICHAŁ | 1978 | CHOJNICZKI | DOSIR CHOJNICZKI | POL | |
DUBIAŁ RAFAŁ | 1975 | LESZNO | ZICO RACING SPEED TEAM | POL | |
DUDA MARCIN | 1980 | TORUŃ | ROLLA SPEED TEAM / WWW.SKLEP.ROLLA.PL | POL | |
DZIADUŁA MARIUSZ | 1995 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYSCIG.PL ROLL4LIFE | POL | |
FILIPIAK ERNEST | 1971 | POZNAŃ | ROLL4LIFE PLICHWYSCIG.PL | POL | |
FILIPKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | GDAŃSK | JABRA RT FRIENDS | POL | |
FLEJSZER ŁUKASZ | 1983 | GOSTYNIN | U.K.S. ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | POL | |
FLIS KRZYSZTOF | 1964 | ROTMANKA | POL | ||
FLORKOWSKI RADEK | 1996 | ELBLĄG | TEAM? ALE JA NIE MAM TEAMU :( | POL | |
FORMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1954 | PŁOCK | DŁUGODYSTANSOWI ROLKARZE PŁOCCY | POL | |
FORMAŃSKI FILIP | 1983 | PŁOCK | NIGHT RUNNERS PŁOCK | POL | |
GINTROWICZ GRAZYNA | 1970 | GRODZISK WLKP | POL | ||
GLABINSKI WOJCIECH | 1952 | ZLOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | ROLLSKI | POL | |
GŁODOWSKI BOGDAN | 1979 | KĘTRZYN | GSŁ CZARNE PANTERY | POL | |
GNIAZDOWSKI MAREK | 1967 | STARGARD | TR STARBLADE | POL | |
GOŁECKA BOŻENA | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | POL | |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI HUBERT | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRUDZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
HILLER ANDRZEJ | 1971 | OSIELSKO | HILLERTEAM | POL | |
HILLER MARTA | 1994 | OSIELSKO | HILLERTEAM | POL | |
IGNASZAK MICHAŁ | 1985 | RADZIEJOWICE | PLICHWYŚCIG.PL | POL | |
JANOWIAK ANNA | 1974 | SZCZECIN | TR STARBLADE | POL | |
KABZA GRZEGORZ | 1969 | NOWY TOMYŚL | SKATE2CITY | POL | |
KABZA LUCYNA | 1972 | NOWY TOMYŚL | SKATE2CITY | POL | |
KANJERSKI JERZY | 1940 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLLA SPEED | POL | |
KASPERSKA JUSTYNA | 1985 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | SKATE2CITY | POL | |
KASPROWICZ DANIEL | 1977 | WĄGROWIEC | POL | ||
KĘDZIERSKA AGNIESZKA | 1987 | POWIDZ | POL | ||
KLONOWSKI ADAM | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOC MARCIN | 1977 | TORUŃ | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | POL | |
KOŁODZIEJ DOMINIK | 1999 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYSCIG.PL ROLL4LIFE | POL | |
KORBEL EWA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KORBEL OSKAR | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOŚCIELNA MARTA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM ROGAŚ | POL | |
KOWALEK ADRIAN | 1994 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW | 1975 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
KOWALSKI MIROSŁAW | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOZAK DOMINIKA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
KRYNICKI MACIEJ | 1989 | ZIELONA | ROLL4LIFE / PLICHWYŚCIG.PL | POL | |
KRYSIAK ROBERT | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLLA SPEED | POL | |
KRYSZTOFORSKA MARTA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRZANIK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | ŁABISZYN | KLOPSIKI | POL | |
KUFEL JACEK | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KWIATKOWSKI RADOSLAW | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | GENERON MORIW GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | |
KWIATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ/BYDGOSZCZ | MORIW GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | |
LIZUT KRZYSZTOF | 1959 | STARGARD | TR STARBLADE | POL | |
LORKOWSKA MARIA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | POL | |
LORKOWSKI JAN | 1947 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLLA SPEED TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MAJDOWSKA-KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
MAJEWSKI PIOTR | 1955 | GRODZISK WLKP. | SKATE 2 CITY | POL | |
MARCINIAK TOMASZ | 1978 | POZNAN | POZNAŃ | POL | |
MAZURAK ZBIGNIEW | 1975 | POLICE | TR STARBLADE | POL | |
MAZUREK SEBASTIAN | 1987 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
MAZUREK WIESŁAW | 1968 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
MĄDROSZYK DAWID | 1989 | SZEWCE | SKATE2CITY | POL | |
MICHALSKI PIOTR | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MIKULSKA-ŻYTO KATARZYNA | 1988 | JUTROSIN | ŻYTO TEAM | POL | |
MIKUŚ GRZEGORZ | 1982 | SZCZEBRZESZYN | ZABIĆ GRUBASA | POL | |
MILER ŁUKASZ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYSCIG.PL | POL | |
MYSZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1948 | WRZEŚNIA | INDYWIDUALNIE | POL | |
NIESPODZIANA EDYTA | 1992 | ŁABISZYN | POL | ||
NOREK MIŁOSZ | 1969 | NOWY TOMYŚL | POL | ||
OLSZEWSKA BARBARA | 1990 | GDAŃSK | TUMBO TEAM | POL | |
OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1961 | GDAŃSK | TUMBOTEAM | POL | |
OSINSKI STANISLAW | 1969 | GRUDZIADZ | PORTAL-KLUB | POL | |
PAWELEC MIROSŁAW | 1983 | GDAŃSK | JABRA ROLLER TEAM | POL | |
PIETKIEWICZ ZUZANNA | 1994 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYSCIG.PL ROLL4LIFE | POL | |
PIKULSKI GRZEGORZ | 1968 | OSIELSKO | RST | POL | |
POŚLEDNIK WOJCIECH | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
POTRZEBOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1970 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | ||
PRAJSNAR ROBERT | 1970 | WARSZAWA | AMATOR | POL | |
PRIEBE JACEK | 1967 | GNIEZNO | POL | ||
PRZEKURACKI MARCIN | 1998 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
ROGALLA URSZULA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROGALIKSY | POL | |
ROGALLA-MARTIN DOROTA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROGALIKSY | POL | |
RUSAK BOGDAN | 1955 | SLUPSK | AMATOR | POL | |
RUTKOWSKA IRENA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
RUTKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1954 | CZERWONAK | CZERWONAK | POL | |
SCHEFFS JESSICA | 1995 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
SIERPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1978 | POZNAŃ | ROLL4LIFE PLICH WYSCIG | POL | |
SKIBICKA MARTA | 1999 | LĘBORK | JABRA RT FRIENDS | POL | |
SKOCZEK MICHAŁ | 1987 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
SLAWINSKA HANNA | 1968 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
SŁOWIK ARKADIUSZ | 1960 | KRUKLANKI | GIŻYCKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ŁYŻWIARSKIE "CZARNE PANTERY" | POL | |
SOLARZ EUGENIUSZ | 1967 | WĄBRZEŹNO | ARBET TEAM | POL | |
STANISZEWSKA KASIA | 1973 | SKORZEWO | POL | ||
STANISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1972 | PRZECŁAW | TR STARBLADE | POL | |
STANKIEWICZ ANNA | 1960 | GIŻYCKO | GIŻYCKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ŁYŻWIARSKIE "CZARNE PANTERY" | POL | |
SULKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | BRUDZEŃ DUŻY | POL | ||
SURMA BALBINA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | THE NEED FOR SPEED | POL | |
SYKUT PIOTR | 1970 | POZNAŃ | SSW MALTA | POL | |
SZARAWAGA AGATA | 1982 | OPALENICA | SKATE2CITY | POL | |
SZCZERBAL AGNIESZKA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POL | |
ŚCISŁOWICZ JAKUB | 1979 | TORUŃ | CZTERECH MUSZKIETERÓW | POL | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI HENRYK | 1954 | TORUŃ | ROLLA SPEED TEAM / WWW.SKLEP.ROLLA.PL | POL | |
TESKA JERZY | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | RODZINA | POL | |
TOMALAK TOMASZ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TOMASZEWSKA BARBARA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | CCR POZNAN | POL | |
URYZAJ KAROLINA | 1974 | NOWY TOMYŚL | SKATE2CITY | POL | |
WACHOWIAK TOMASZ | 1986 | NEKLA | ROLL4LIFE | POL | |
WANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | WKS | POL | |
WARCHOŁ ŁUKASZ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | WSR POLSKATER | POL | |
WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | ALKOROLKI | POL | |
WIATROWSKI ROMAN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLUJĄCE TATUŚKI | POL | |
WIECZOREK PIOTR | 1966 | SZCZECIN | TR STARBLADE | POL | |
WIELOŃSKA MARYNA | 1971 | BRUDZEŃ DUŻY | POL | ||
WŁODARSKA ROKSANA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | ALKOROLKI | POL | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1974 | RAKOWNIA | NIEZORGANIZOWANY | POL | |
WSZELAKA ANETA SYLWIA | 1976 | BRUDZEŃ DUŻY | POL | ||
ZACZKOWSKA WIOLETTA | 1975 | PRZECŁAW | TR STARBLADE | POL | |
ZARĘBSKA MAGDALENA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZASTĘPOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1989 | KUSOWO | POL | ||
ZAWADZKI MIECZYSŁAW | 1977 | STARGARD | STARBLADE | POL | |
ZDANCEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
ZIÓŁKOWSKI JULIAN | 1967 | GDAŃSK | STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE GDAŃSKIE LWY | POL | |
ŻARLIŃSKA OLGA | 1992 | ŚWIECIE | POL |
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANIA SZYMON | 1997 | PRZYSIEK | POL | ||
BEŁWON MARTA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZOSIA TEAM | POL | |
BETLEJEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | CINKA | POL | |
BIELICKA LUIZA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZAMKNIJDUPETEAM | POL | |
BIELSKA ANNA | 1967 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
BILSKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
BISKUP IRENA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BOGDANÓW KAROLINA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CABANSKA KATARZYNA | 1978 | BARCIN | DRUŻYNA VITAPOLU | POL | |
CELMER MAGDALENA | 1993 | CIECHOCINEK | POL | ||
CHABERSKI MICHAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIOLOGIA MEDYCZNA CM UMK | POL | |
CZACZYK JOANNA | 1975 | OSÓWIEC | POL | ||
CZYŻNIKIEWICZ KAROL | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | AMATOR | POL | |
DOPIERALA MAGDALENA | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DROGOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FLEJSZER ŁUKASZ | 1983 | GOSTYNIN | U.K.S. ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | POL | |
GLUGLA MARIUSZ | 1978 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | POL | |
GOLIK TOMASZ | 1976 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
GOŁATA BOGUSŁAW | 1959 | INOWROCŁAW | INO | POL | |
GORZYCKA EWA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRUBCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1976 | POTULICE | POL | ||
GRUBICH ARKADIUSZ | 1978 | NIEMCZ | BRACIA DALTON | POL | |
GRUDZIŃSKA JOANNA | 1984 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
GRZECHULSKI WOJCIECH | 1975 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
GULEWICZ KLAUDIA | 1993 | GNIEZNO | POL | ||
HEINRICH MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | POL | |
HODYL JOANNA | 1995 | STODOŁY | POL | ||
JANIAK BARBARA | 1974 | STRZAŁKOWO | POL | ||
JARMUŻ DOROTA | 1990 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
JUNKA KAROLINA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KANIA ARTUR | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KASPROWICZ MAŁGORZATA | 1977 | WĄGROWIEC | POL | ||
KICIŃSKA MARTA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KIEDROWSKA DOROTA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KLAWITTER ROBERT | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | FRISTOM | POL | |
KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLIMTEAM | POL | |
KOCHAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | PATEREK | POL | ||
KOŁODZIEJ RAFAŁ | 1973 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYSCIG.PL ROLL4LIFE | POL | |
KRAJNIK JACEK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRUCZKOWSKA - LASSAK ANITA | 1980 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | POL | ||
KRUSZCZYŃSKA ANGELINA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KUCZKOWSKA PAULINA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | AKADEMIA SPORT FACTORY | POL | |
KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KULPA MARIANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LEWANDOWSKA MARTA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | POL | |
LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MACIEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1989 | TORUŃ | FIT DUET | POL | |
MAĆKO ANGELIKA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAĆKI TEAM | POL | |
MAĆKO KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAĆKI TEAM | POL | |
MAGIEROWSKA-GRUBICH DARIA | 1984 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
MAJEWSKA KAROLINA | 2000 | CIECHOCINEK | JADĘ Z MAMĄ | POL | |
MAJEWSKA URSZULA | 1970 | CIECHOCINEK | JADĘ Z CÓRKĄ | POL | |
MARCINIAK NATALIA | 1977 | POZNAN | POZNAŃ | POL | |
MAREK SLAWEK | 1986 | PRZYSIEK | TEAM SPIRIT | POL | |
MAROK ŁUKASZ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
MATUSIEWICZ WŁODZIMIERZ | 1957 | WARSZAWA | L19:57ZNT | POL | |
MAZUROWSKI DANIEL | 1980 | SIERPC | CZTERECH MUSZKIETERÓW | POL | |
MELLEM ANIA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MELLEM- ZWIEWKA MAŁGORZATA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGAJĄCE BABECZKI | POL | |
MEŁGWA AGATA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MIĘKCZYŃSKA JOANNA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLIMTEAM | POL | |
NOWACKA AGATA | 1990 | ŁYSOMICE | POL | ||
NOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1976 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
PISKORZ KONRAD | 1982 | SZCZECIN | PISKORZ | POL | |
PRAJSNAR AGNIESZKA | 1972 | WARSZAWA | AMATOR | POL | |
PRZYBYSŁAWSKA PAULINA | 1994 | GNIEZNO | PYNKY | POL | |
RADECKI MACIEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RADZIUK ALEKSANDRA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZAMKNIJDUPETEAM | POL | |
RYCHTER-PODBORNA SYLWIA | 1974 | TORUŃ | GRP TEAM | POL | |
RYMARCZYK MARIOLA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SIERANT OSKAR | 1975 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | SPORT FACTORY | POL | |
SLAWINSKA ANNA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SŁOMKA MAŁGORZATA | 1980 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
SOBOCZYŃSKI OSKAR | 2000 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYSCIG.PL ROLL4LIFE | POL | |
STACHOWSKA KINGA | 1981 | MROCZA | POL | ||
STACHOWSKA NATALIA | 2000 | MROCZA | POL | ||
STALIŃSKA DOROTA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STANISŁAWSKI WOJCIECH | 1988 | ŻNIN | POL | ||
SZALBIERZ ZUZANNA | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZZ | POL | |
SZARLETA SYLWIA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
SZMAGLIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | GOŚCIERADZ | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | POL | |
SZMYRGAŁA ZDZISŁAW | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRACIA DALTON | POL | |
SZPOTAŃSKA HANNA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZYMANSKA ADRIANNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZYMCZYK ANGELIKA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | KOLEŻEŃSKI | POL | |
SZYMCZYK JAROSLAW | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | KOLEŻEŃSKI | POL | |
TONDYS DOMINIKA | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | TIGERS TEAM | POL | |
TONDYS PIOTR | 1971 | ŁÓDŹ | TIGERS TEAM | POL | |
TOWARNICKA IZABELA | 1972 | GDYNIA | TEAM DEAF | POL | |
TOWARNICKI ARKADIUSZ | 1971 | GDYNIA | TEAM DEAF | POL | |
WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WITKOWSKA PAULINA | 1991 | DOBRZYŃ NAD WISŁĄ | POL | ||
WOJTAL AGNIESZKA | 1980 | ROBAKOWO | POL | ||
ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLL&RUN KRISMEDIA TEAM | POL | |
ZIMNY DAGMARA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZAMKNIJDUPETEAM | POL |
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ANDRZEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1983 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
BARNIGIEL AGNIESZKA | 1969 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
BARNIGIEL AGNIESZKA | 1969 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
BĄCZKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | NOWA WIEŚ/GRUDZIĄDZ | VISSCHER CARAVELLE | POL | |
BĄCZKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | NOWA WIEŚ / GRUDZIĄDZ | VISSCHER CARAVELLE POLAND | POL | |
BENTKOWSKA NATALIA | 1993 | PRĄDOCIN | WITKOWSKI TEAM | POL | |
BERNDT MAGDALENA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BERNDT MAGDALENA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BESSER JOANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BIAŁECKA-SERAFIŃSKA IRENA | 1967 | SZUBIN | POL | ||
BIAŁOKOZOWICZ JACEK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | OLI & MAKS | POL | |
BIAŁOKOZOWICZ JACEK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BIELENNY MICHAŁ | 1950 | BYDGOSZCZ | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | POL | |
BIERNACKA ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BIEROWIEC MAGDALENA | 1984 | TORUŃ | BERKI | POL | |
BIEROWIEC MAGDALENA | 1984 | TORUŃ | BERKI | POL | |
BIŁYK MARTA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | |
BOCZKOWSKA MONIKA | 1977 | TRZĘSACZ | POL | ||
BORZYSZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | STARY FORDON | POL | |
BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSIEK | 1991 | PŁOCK | POL | ||
BUCHHOLZ MONIKA | 1993 | 8 | POL | ||
BUKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | ŁĘGNOWO WIEŚ CITY | POL | |
CEGIELSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | ŚWIEKATOWO | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | POL | |
CEGIEŁKA MATEUSZ | 1996 | KASKI | POL | ||
CHILOŃSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | WODNICA | POL | ||
CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | POL | |
CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1994 | BRZOZA | AKADEMIA SPORT FACTORY/TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | POL | |
CHWIEDUK MAGDALENA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | POL | |
CIBORSKA DOROTA | 1989 | TORUŃ | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | POL | |
CIEPŁUCHA ARTUR | 1974 | TUMIDAJ | SIERADZBIEGA.PL | POL | |
CIESIELSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | TORUŃ | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | POL | |
CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CIEŚLIK TOMEK | 1984 | PRUSZCZ | POL | ||
CIURLIK SANDRA | 1990 | CHOJNICE | POL | ||
CIURLIK SANDRA | 1990 | CHOJNICE | POL | ||
CIURLIK SANDRA | 1990 | CHOJNICE | POL | ||
CIURLIK SANDRA | 1990 | DORĘGOWICE | POL | ||
CZACHOROWSKI PATRYK | 1999 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | MKL TORUŃ | POL | |
CZĘSTOCHOWSKA ILONA | 1975 | PAKOŚĆ | POL | ||
CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1988 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | KOCHAM SOLEC | POL | |
DĘBSKI JAN | 1952 | SUCHARZEWO6 | SOLTYS | POL | |
DĘBSKI JAN | 1952 | SUCHARZEWO6 | SOLTYS | POL | |
DOBUCKA KATARZYNA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | CHONAROWER.PL | POL | |
DOMAŃSKI PIOTR | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DROZDOWICZ LESZEK | 1975 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
DRZAZGA ZBIGNIEW | 1968 | SZCZECINEK | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | POL | |
DRZYCIMSKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DUCH MARCIN | 1992 | ŻNIN | POL | ||
DURDA DOMINIKA | 1996 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
DURKOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1978 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
ETTINGER PAWEŁ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FALKOWSKI IRENEUSZ | 1960 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | POL | ||
FELS BOGDAN | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FELS WOJCIECH | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
FETER REMIGIUSZ | 1979 | MUROWANIEC | BIOEKO SYSTEM | POL | |
FIDURA ALEKSANDRA | 1996 | BRANIEWO | BUONGIORNO TEAM | POL | |
FIGURSKA ANNA | 1990 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | POL | ||
FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA | 1991 | GOZDOWO | POL | ||
FUNDATOR DARIUSZ | 1966 | CIELE | POL | ||
GABRYCH MAGDALENA | 1986 | CHEŁMNO | POL | ||
GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GALUS JUDYTA | 1986 | MOGILNO | POL | ||
GALUS JUDYTA | 1986 | STAWISKA | POL | ||
GAWLAK WOJCIECH | 1978 | NAKŁO NADNOTECIĄ | BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W NAKLE N/NOTECIĄ | POL | |
GIERKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1965 | WŁOCŁAWEK | ANWIL TEAM | POL | |
GIL PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
GIŻA MACIEJ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GLAMA MARIA | 1989 | LNIANO | POL | ||
GLAMA REMIGIUSZ | 1988 | LNIANO | POL | ||
GOLUBSKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | MALA NIESZAWKA | POL | ||
GONDEK RAFAŁ | 1986 | WYSTĘP | POL | ||
GORZYCKI DARIUSZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GÓRECKI PATRYK | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GÓRNA-MARTIN KAROLINA | 1989 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POL | |
GÓRSKA DANUTA | 1968 | DĄBRÓWKA NOWA | POL | ||
GÓRSKA JOANNA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRABARSKA AGATA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GRABICKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | TRZCIANKA | TRZCIANKA BIKE TEAM | POL | |
GRABOWSKI PIOTR | 1968 | CIELE | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
GRALIK KACPER | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POL | |
GROBELNA ANGELIKA | 1975 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
GROBELNA ANGELIKA | 1975 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
GROBELNA ANGELIKA | 1975 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
GRUPA MARCIN | 1977 | PRZYŁEKI | R2G | POL | |
GRYGLEWICZ DONATA | 1982 | TORUN | POL | ||
GRZANA MARIUSZ | 1982 | STRZELCE KRAJENSKIE | POL | ||
GRZANA MARIUSZ | 1982 | STRZELCE KRAJENSKIE | POL | ||
GRZONKA EMILIA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GURNA JOLANTA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | SIR START | POL | |
GUTOWSKI MACIEJ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GUTOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1983 | ELGISZEWO | OSP ELGISZEWO | POL | |
HANCZEWSKA SONIA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
HEYMANN ALEKSANDRA | 1996 | SOŚNO | POL | ||
HEYMANN MARIA | 1965 | SOŚNO | POL | ||
HJHJ JHMKGJ | 1979 | VCBSDFG | POL | ||
HLOŻEK JOANNA | 1979 | SKOKI | HART SKOKI | POL | |
HORYD JUSTYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
HOSSA ANDRZEJ | 1964 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL | |
IGNACZAK PIOTR | 1994 | BIAŁOGARD | KB.10.BIAŁOGARD | POL | |
JACIUBEK ANDRZEJ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JAĆKIEWICZ KAMILA | 1991 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JANKOWIAK BARBARA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JANKOWIAK PAULINA | 1996 | OSIELSKO | ZAWISZA BOKS | POL | |
JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1988 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
JANOWICZ HONORATA | 1995 | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POL | |
JANOWICZ HONORATA | 1995 | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POL | |
JANOWICZ HONORATA | 1995 | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POL | |
JANOWICZ HONORATA | 1995 | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POL | |
JANOWSKI JAN | 1978 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
JOACHIMIAK KINGA | 1987 | MROCZA | BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W NAKLE N/NOTECIĄ | POL | |
JULLY ARKADIUSZ | 1978 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
JULLY ARKADIUSZ | 1978 | BRZOZA | POL | ||
JURUŚ JOLANTA | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KALISKA LIDKA | 1975 | SŁOŃSK | POL | ||
KAMIŃSKA ADA | 1977 | MALBORK | POL | ||
KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KARASIEWSKA HANNA | 1989 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
KARCZMARCZYK KATARZYNA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KARCZMARZ EWA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | 58.05 | POL | |
KARDACH MAGDALENA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
KARDACH MAGDALENA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
KARPIŃSKI ROBERT | 1974 | POKRZYDOWO | SIĘBIEGA | POL | |
KASPEROWICZ JACEK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KASPRZAK DAMIAN | 1988 | SZUBIN | POL | ||
KASPRZYK MICHALINA | 1996 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
KASZLUGA KATARZYNA | 1988 | MODLIBORZYCE | POL | ||
KASZLUGA KATARZYNA | 1988 | BAĆKOWICE | POL | ||
KAŹMIERSKI KACPER | 1995 | TORUŃ | AZS UMK | POL | |
KAŹMIERSKI KACPER | 1995 | TORUŃ | AZS UMK | POL | |
KILARSKI RYSZARD | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KITKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1971 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
KLEIBOR ŁUKASZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KLEWICZ JOLANTA | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KŁAK MICHAŁ | 1988 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | POL | ||
KŁOSOWSKI ROBERT | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
KOLIŃSKI MARCIN | 1994 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
KONECKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | ŻNIN | KONEŚ TEAM | POL | |
KONIECZNY MARCEL | 1996 | NOŻYCZYN | POL | ||
KONSTANCZAK MARCIN | 1982 | DOBRCZ | POL | ||
KONWIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOROBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1996 | DĘBNO | POL | ||
KOSTRZAK DOMINIK | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | PROPONEO.PL | POL | |
KOWALSKA KLAUDIA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOZŁOWICZ ADRIAN | 2000 | ZBĄSZYŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS ZBĄSZYŃ | POL | |
KOZŁOWICZ JANUSZ | 1973 | ZBĄSZYŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS ZBĄSZYŃ | POL | |
KRASIŃSKA RENATA | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRĘŻEL ANDZREJ | 1958 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | POL | ||
KROPIDŁOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | PRĄDKI | OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | POL | |
KRÓL PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | STARGARD | POL | ||
KRÓL PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | STARGARD | POL | ||
KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KRYSZTOFINSKA ANETA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | WSGH BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KUBACKI JACEK | 1966 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | ||
KUBACKI JACEK | 1966 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | ||
KUBIAK DARIUSZ | 1994 | BEDOŃ WIEŚ | DARIUSZ BIEGA | POL | |
KUBINSKI JAKUB | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | RRR | POL | |
KUBIŃSKI JAKUB | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | VVV | POL | |
KUFTA EWELINA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KUGACZ ANETA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KUGACZ ANETA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KULA ADAM | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KUŚMIREK JAROSŁAW | 1973 | OSOWO | POL | ||
KWIATKOWSKA MARTA | 1996 | ŁABISZYN | POL | ||
KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | KAWUES | POL | |
LATOS PIOTR | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | BANDA MATIEGO | POL | |
LATOS SANDRA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | BANDA MATIEGO | POL | |
LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1972 | KRUSZWICA | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | POL | |
LEWANDOWSKI KAROL DAWID | 1984 | TORUN | 1 BATALION LOGISTYCZNY BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
LIANA MONIKA | 1977 | ZNIN | POL | ||
LINGO TOMASZ | 2001 | OSIELSKO | BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI | POL | |
LIPKO ADAM | 1977 | SŁAWATYCZE | DZIK SŁAWATYCZE | POL | |
ŁABENDA PIOTR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ŁOBODA MACIEJ | 1987 | ŚLESIN | ZORZA | POL | |
ŁUKASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | TAXI | POL | |
MACIEJEWSKA KAMILA | 1981 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN/PRT | POL | |
MACIEJEWSKA KAMILA | 1981 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POL | |
MACIEJEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MACIKOWSKI CEZARY | 1996 | SUSZ | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | POL | |
MAIOROV OLEKSANDR | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | QUAPRO TEAM | POL | |
MARCHLEWICZ DAWID | 1985 | WĄBRZEŹNO | VAMBRESIA WĄBRZEŹNO | POL | |
MARCINKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1968 | GRĘBOCIN | POL | ||
MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MATUSZAK DOROTA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MATUSZAK DOROTA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MATUSZAK DOROTA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MAZANY MAREK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MICHALAK WIKTORIA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MICHALAK WIKTORIA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MICHALSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1972 | OLIMPIN | POL | ||
MIKIETYNSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | OKONEK | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | POL | |
MIKIETYNSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | OKONEK | . ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | POL | |
MIKIETYNSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | OKONEK | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | POL | |
MIKUŁA TERESA | 1977 | MODLISZEWKO | POL | ||
MOCZULSKA URSZULA | 1985 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
MOLĄG MATEUSZ | 1976 | BOLECHOWICE | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA MOSUR RUDAWA | POL | |
MOLIŃSKI JAKUB | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MORCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1989 | GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZKA FIT MAMA | POL | |
MROZIŃSKA HONORATA | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MUCYK MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MULLERT KAROL | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | ASF BY TRISPACE | POL | |
MUSS KAROLINA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NADSTAWNA MARTYNA | 2001 | KRZAKI CZAPLINKOWSKIE | NADSTAL | POL | |
NAGLEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NAGORZYSKI AREK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR | 1982 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
NETZELMANN TOMASZ | 1975 | ŚWIECIE | TRŚ | POL | |
NEUMANN MICHALINA | 1994 | OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ CC | POL | |
NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | DECATHLON FORDON | POL | |
NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | UKW BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
NOWACKA BARBARA | 1974 | OBRA | POL | ||
NOWAK JAN | 1990 | TORUŃ | DREAMER1897 | POL | |
NOWAK JOANNA | 1986 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
NOWICKI MARCIN | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
OKUPNIAK BARTOSZ | 1988 | NAKŁO | POL | ||
OKUPNIAK BARTOSZ | 1988 | PATEREK | POL | ||
OLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | RAFALTRITEAM | POL | |
OLSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1988 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | POL | |
OSIŃSKA KAROLINA | 1993 | KOŁACZKOWO | POL | ||
OSIŃSKA KAROLINA | 1993 | KOŁACZKOWO | POL | ||
OSTOJA MARIUSZ | 1974 | INOWROCŁAW | ZUMI CLUB | POL | |
OSTRZOŁEK DARIUSZ | 1976 | ŚWIERKLANY | POL | ||
PAŁUCHA MICHAŁ | 1986 | WROCŁAW | PAŁUCHY | POL | |
PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PAPROCKA MAŁGORZATA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PARAFINIUK KRZYSIA | 1980 | SZTUM | RUBWITHYOU | POL | |
PASZKOWSKA MARCELINA | 1986 | 13 | POL | ||
PAWLIKOWSKA MARTYNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | 4F | POL | |
PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR | 1985 | POLICE | UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE | POL | |
PĘK GRZEGORZ | 1973 | GRUPA | ŻOŁNIERZE | POL | |
PIETKUN SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | GDYNIA | DUOPROFIT USŁUGI BHP | POL | |
PIETRZAK MARTA | 1967 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
PILECKI PRZEMYSLAW PILECKI | 1980 | TUREK | POL | ||
PINDEL BARTOSZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PODOLSKI BARTOSZ | 1985 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
POLAKOW SLAWOMIR | 1973 | NAKLO NAD NOTECIA | JS 2073 | POL | |
PRAŻMOWSKI MARCIN | 1974 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
PRĄDZYŃSKA NATALIA DOROTA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PRĄDZYŃSKA NATALIA DOROTA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PRZYBYSZ GRZEGORZ | 1982 | POPOWO KOŚCIELNE | POL | ||
PULC MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | ARCHERS BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
PYPKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1971 | NIESZAWA | POL | ||
RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1986 | USTKA | POL | ||
RATAJCZAK LESZEK | 1973 | MOGILNO | POL | ||
RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ | 1976 | BARCIN | POL | ||
RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ | 1976 | BARCIN | POL | ||
RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ | 1976 | BARCIN | POL | ||
RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ | 1976 | BARCIN | POL | ||
RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ | 1976 | BARCIN | POL | ||
RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ | 1976 | BARCIN | POL | ||
RECHNIO HUBERT | 1980 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | POL | ||
ROSOŁOWSKI JACEK | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
ROUNTREE HELEN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RÓŻYCKI MARCIN | 1990 | GOSTYNIN | POL | ||
RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1967 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | POL | ||
RYBAK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
RYBKA ZUZANNA | 1998 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAW | ZUZA | POL | |
RYCZAK MAJA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POL | |
RYDLEWSKI KAMIL | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | PASIOO | POL | |
RYŻYCKI TOMASZ | 1992 | CZARNE | POL | ||
SAK JOANNA | 1989 | INOWROCŁAW | POL | ||
SARNOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1996 | TORUŃ | AZS UMK TORUŃ | POL | |
SKALISZ RYSZAD | 1946 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKALISZ RYSZARD | 1946 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKALISZ RYSZARD | 1946 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKORECKI ALEKSANDER | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | |
SKORECKI ALEKSANDER | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | |
SKOTNICKI JACEK | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKOWROŃSKI PIOTR | 1976 | KORONOWO | POL | ||
SKRZESZEWSKA MONIKA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKUTKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1990 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
SKWARCZYŃSKI RADEK | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SŁUŻEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SOBCZAK MONIKA | 1987 | ZAMOSC | POL | ||
SOBCZYK MIŁOSZ | 1989 | STARGARD | OPUSCAPITA | POL | |
SOBURA MAGDALENA | 1979 | KIELCE | POL | ||
SOSNOWSKI WOJCIECHS | 1984 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
STASZEWSKI ADAM | 1980 | DOBRCZ | POL | ||
STAWICKI MAREK | 1971 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | SBRT | POL | |
STEGLIŃSKI MACIEK | 1991 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
STĘPIEŃ MONIKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARNE STOPY | POL | |
STULGYS DAINIUS | 1960 | VILNIUS | LTU | ||
STULGYS DAINIUS | 1960 | VILNIUS | LTU | ||
SZABLEWSKA MONIKA | 1979 | 21 | POL | ||
SZEWCZUK ANDRZEJ | 1953 | SLUPSK | POL | ||
SZPARAG JAKUB | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZTOLCMAN PIOTR | 1990 | WŁOCŁAWEK | NEVER GIVE UP | POL | |
SZULC KAROLINA | 1984 | BIALOSLOWIE | POL | ||
SZWEDA ROMA | 1988 | ŁOCHOWO | POL | ||
SZYMAŃSKA EWA | 1977 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
ŚWIATLAK MAREK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | SOWA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
TARASZKA IRENEUSZ | 1966 | GNIEWKOWO | JRG 1 INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1998 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | TEAM | POL | |
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1997 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1996 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TOMCZAK AGNIESZKA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TOMCZAK AGNIESZKA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TRZCIŃSKA ANNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TRZCIŃSKI ARTUR | 1978 | TOKARKI DRUGIE | OSP TOKARKI | POL | |
TRZECIAK DOROTA | 1985 | KRUSZWICA | POL | ||
TRZECIAKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1985 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | CT BIKE | POL | |
TRZECIAKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1985 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | CTBIKE.PL | POL | |
TUBIELEWICZ MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIEGNĘ DLA OLI I EWY | POL | |
TUROWSKA PATRYCJA | 1982 | MĄKOWARSKO | POL | ||
WALCZAK JAKUB | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WALCZAK MICHALINA | 1984 | KOLO | POL | ||
WALCZAK TOMASZ | 1977 | ŚWIECIE | POL | ||
WALERYŚ MAGDALENA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | CIEPŁE BAMBOSZE | POL | |
WALKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1978 | OLSZTYN | POL | ||
WALKOWIAK ANNA | 1981 | KONIN | KONIN RUN | POL | |
WASZAK IRENEUSZ | 1972 | WIECBORK | POL | ||
WAWRZYNIAK IWONA | 1972 | WYSTĘP | POL | ||
WEŁNIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WISNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1984 | TORUN | CARBON TEAM TORUN | POL | |
WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WITKOWSKI ARTUR | 1971 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | EUROPROGRES.PL | POL | |
WŁODAREK-CIEPAŁ MIROSŁAWA | 1980 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | POL | ||
WOJCIECHOWSKI KRYSTIAN | 1983 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
WRÓBEL MATEUSZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WYBORNA RENATA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZABDYR EWELINA | 1991 | 1 | POL | ||
ZABOROWSKI ROBER | 1978 | ŁOCHOWO | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | POL | |
ZABOROWSKI ROBERT | 1978 | ŁOCHOWO | POL | ||
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZĘGOTA MICHAŁ | 2000 | NOWE | POL | ||
ZIĘTARSKA BOŻENA | 1971 | ELGISZEWO | OSP ELGISZEWO | POL | |
ZUIEV VLADYSLAV | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | MAVERICK | POL | |
ŻYŁKA ANNA | 1981 | BEŁCHATÓW | POL |
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ NATALIA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | ECO FIRMA TEAM | POL | |
ANDRZEJAK KATARZYNA | 1993 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | POL | ||
AUGUSTYN KAMILA | 1982 | SŁUPSK | POWER TRAINING | POL | |
BAKA MICHAEL | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | USA | ||
BAŁDYGA RADOSŁAW | 1974 | ELBLĄG | POL | ||
BANAŚ ADRIAN | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
BANAŚ MARCIN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BARØ FRODE | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | R2G | POL | |
BIELIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BIŃKOWSKI DAREK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BŁACHEWICZ MAGDALENA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BŁASZCZYK IRENEUSZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | BATALION DOWODZENIA INSPEKTORATU WSPARCIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH RP | POL | |
BŁASZYK MATEUSZ | 1987 | LUBOŃ | BETONOWY WOJTEK | POL | |
BŁOCH MARCINAW | 1989 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
BOCZEK GRZEGORZ | 1980 | TCZEW | BEYKON | POL | |
BONIECKI PIOTR | 1971 | CZARNE BŁOTO | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | POL | |
BREDOW MAREK | 1959 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BRYMORA ANDRZEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | R2G | POL | |
BURCHARDT MIRKA | 1952 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
BUŚKO MATEUSZ | 1987 | KOŚCIAN | POL | ||
CECHOWSKI MARCIN | 1984 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
CHEŁMIKOWSKA-WAWRZYNIAK AGATA | 1983 | KOBYLNICA | POL | ||
CHŁOPEK TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | ATOS | POL | |
CHRZANOWSKI KAMIL | 1991 | BARANOWO | POL | ||
CIACHERA MICHAŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
CIECHACKA ANETA | 1980 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | ARBET TEAM | POL | |
CIEPCIELINSKI DAWID | 1985 | BRODNICA | BIEGAM BO BIEGAM | POL | |
CIEPCIELIŃSKI DAWID | 1985 | BRODNICA | BRODNICA | POL | |
CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | FOTOJOKER | POL | |
CZELEŃ SZYMON | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPORTOWA PASJA | POL | |
DĘBSKI RAFAŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | REGION WSPARCIA TELEINFORMATYCZNEGO W BYDGOSZCZY | POL | |
DREWNOWSKI ADAM | 1969 | TRZCIANKA | ZASAPA:NI | POL | |
DRZEWUCKA ANNA | 1965 | KRUSZWICA | POL | ||
DRZEWUCKA ANNA | 1965 | KRUSZWICA | POL | ||
DRZEWUCKA ANNA | 1965 | KRUSZWICA | POL | ||
DRZEWUCKA ANNA | 1965 | KRUSZWICA | POL | ||
DRZEWUCKA ANNA | 1965 | KRUSZWICA | POL | ||
DRZEWUCKA ANNA | 1965 | KRUSZWICA | POL | ||
DSDA DADA | 1987 | 3 | POL | ||
DUDZINSKI ROBERT | 1978 | BIALE BLOTA | POL | ||
DWULIT MAREK | 1965 | BRZOZA | JOLMAR-EUCO | POL | |
DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI WITOLD | 1985 | WARSZAWA | WINOSFERA TEAM | POL | |
DZIEMIANOWICZ WOJCIECH | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
DZIEWA STANISŁAW | 1997 | SWIEBODZIN | POL | ||
DZIEWIATOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1972 | ZŁOTÓW | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI | POL | |
DZIKOWSKI PIOTR | 1994 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | CSWLAD POZNAŃ | POL | |
EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRI SPACE | POL | |
ENGELGARDT KAROLINA | 1980 | 39 | POL | ||
ENGELGARDT KAROLINA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
EWALD KAROLINA | 1978 | ZIELONKA GMINA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POL | ||
FILIPIAK MICHAŁ | 1976 | POZNAŃ | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO | POL | |
FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | WARSZAWA | 2 REJONOWA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
FRANCKOWSKA MARTA | 1990 | ŚWIECIE | WKURW_TEAM | POL | |
FRANKÓW WŁADYSŁAW | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GAPIŃSKI JACEK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | WITOJCIE | POL | |
GHOZZI TAOUFIK | 1984 | ARIANA | TUN | ||
GIELZAK ARTUR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GIEŁZAK ARTUR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GIEŁZAK ARTUR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GIEŁZAK ARTUR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GIERACH MARCIN | 1977 | NIEMCZ | TRISPACE | POL | |
GIERACH MARCIN | 1977 | NIEMCZ | TRISPACE | POL | |
GŁADYSZ EWELINA | 1993 | STARE BABICE | STARE BABICE BIEGAJA | POL | |
GOCKOWIAK DAMIAN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GOCYK LESZEK | 1978 | TARNOWSKIE GORY | POL | ||
GOLIŃSKI PIOTR | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GOŁĘBIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1980 | CIECHOCINEK | CIECHOCINEK BIEGA | POL | |
GORGOL TOMASZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | LP 500 | POL | |
GOZDEK MARCIN | 1977 | ŁYSOMICE | POL | ||
GOŹDZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1970 | KROBIA | JURMET | POL | |
GÓRNOWICZ PIOTR | 1984 | WITUNIA | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POL | |
GÓŹDŹ EDYTA | 1987 | RUMIA | POL | ||
GRABIŃSKA HANNA | 1995 | ROGOŹNO | ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POL | |
GRINBERG MAŁGORZATA | 1977 | G | HUSKYPTI | POL | |
GROCHAL DARIUSZ | 1962 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
GROCHOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1976 | TULCE | POL | ||
GROLIK PIOTR | 1972 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POL | ||
GRONT MICHAŁ | 1984 | PIŁA | ONION RUNERS | POL | |
GRUPA JAROSŁAW | 1982 | STARGARD | POL | ||
GRZEGÓRSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1990 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
GRZESIK EUGENIUSZ | 1966 | KOSZALIN | POL | ||
GRZYBOWSKA REGINA | 1990 | ŁOCHOWO | POL | ||
GURTOWSKA MAGDA | 1981 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
GURTOWSKA MAGDA | 1981 | TORUŃ | 1 45 | POL | |
GUŹDZIOŁ JAROSŁAW | 1978 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POL | ||
GWIZDALA ROMAN | 1985 | OSOWEK | POL | ||
GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL | 1989 | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | POL | |
HORODYSKA AGNIESZKA | 1994 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
JACIUBEK ANDRZEJ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | AMATOR - NIEZRZESZONY | POL | |
JACKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN@FUN | POL | |
JAMRÓZ JOANNA | 1976 | MUROWANIEC | POL | ||
JANIK AGNIESZKA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JANKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POL | |
JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | KROSINKO | MARCO | POL | |
JANUSZKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1982 | ŁOCHOWO | YANOOSZEK | POL | |
JARZĄBKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1965 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | POL | ||
JASTRZĄB MICHAŁ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
JAŚKIEWICZ KLAUDIA | 1993 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
JURCZAK KAMIL | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
JURUŚ JOLANTA | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KACZMARZYK KAROLINA | 1994 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | POL | ||
KALINOWSKI DANIEL | 1975 | ŚWIECIE | POL | ||
KALINOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KAMIŃSKA AGATA | 1991 | BYTOM | POL | ||
KAMIŃSKA MALWINA | 1995 | POZNAŃ | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POL | |
KANARKOWSKI STANISŁAW | 1962 | CZARNOWO | POL | ||
KANIA RAFAŁ | 1983 | PIŁA | POL | ||
KAPICKI JAN | 1956 | MYSŁOWICE | POL | ||
KAPICKI JAN | 1956 | MYSŁOWICE | POL | ||
KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | ŁĘCZYCA | POL | ||
KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | ŁĘCZYCA | POL | ||
KARPIŃSKA ANNA | 1982 | POZNAN | POL | ||
KARPIŃSKI DANIEL | 1978 | KOBYLARNIA | KOBYLARNIA | POL | |
KARPIŃSKI ROBERT | 1974 | POKRZYDOWO | SIĘBIEGA | POL | |
KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1970 | WARSZAWA | 2 REJONOWA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
KEMPA JAN | 1994 | ŻARY | POL | ||
KEMPCZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1973 | GDYNIA | HUSARIA RUN GDYNIA | POL | |
KĘSIKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | PLL LOT | POL | |
KLIMOIWCZ-BODYS MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | WROCŁAW | POL | ||
KLIMOWICZ-BODYS MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | WROCŁAW | POL | ||
KLOSKOWSKI ADAM | 1986 | CHOJNICE | JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
KOKOSZEWSKI IGOR | 1983 | POTULICE | POL | ||
KOKOT LESZEK | 1976 | KROTOSZYN | POL | ||
KOŁODZIEJCZYK MAREK | 1970 | KALISZ | POL | ||
KONCEWICZ ANETA | 1992 | GDYNIA | POL | ||
KONITZ LECH | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KONITZ LECH | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KORALEWSKI JAKUB | 1989 | DOBRCZ | AKTYWNA BYDGISZCZ | POL | |
KOTECKI MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOTLAREK DAWID | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | PLAYBALLE | POL | |
KOWALSKA IWONA | 1981 | MOSTY | POL | ||
KOWALSKA IWONA | 1981 | MOSTY | WYMIATACZE | POL | |
KOWALSKA KAROLINA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KOZŁÓW WOJCIECH | 1960 | GDAŃSK | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | POL | |
KRÓL BOGDAN | 1955 | ORNETA | POL | ||
KRUPIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1965 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | NAKIELSKI KB | POL | |
KRUSZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POL | |
KRYKANT MICHAŁ | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
KRYKANT MICHAŁ | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
KRYSZTOFORSKA WIOLETTA | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | ANWIL TEAM | POL | |
KRYSZTOFORSKI WOJCIECH | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KRZEMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1977 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | POL | ||
KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KUBIAK JAGODA | 1985 | WEJHEROWO | POL | ||
KUC JOLANYA | 1986 | OWIDZ | POL | ||
KULCZYŃSKA KLAUDIA | 1997 | ŻNIN | POL | ||
KURAS KLAUDIA | 1993 | SŁUPSK | POL | ||
KUŚMIREK ŁUKASZ | 1988 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
KUZIMSKA ANNA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KUZIMSKA ANNA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | SOLO | POL | |
KWAŚNIK ROBERT | 1978 | WROCLAW | POL | ||
LACH ADRIAN | 1979 | WARSZAWA | TRICLUB | POL | |
LASKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LEŃSKA JOANNA | 1975 | DĄBRÓWKA NOWA | POL | ||
LEONIDAS PASAS | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LEŚNIEWSKA PAULA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LEWANDOWSKI FILIP | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POL | ||
LEWICKI KONRAD | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | ŻANDARMII Z BYDGOSZCZY | POL | |
LEWICKI PIOTR | 1973 | ŁOCHOWICE | POL | ||
LIPIŃSKI MAREK | 1978 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
LIS KRYSTIAN | 1991 | WIŚNIEWO | POL | ||
LIS KRYSTIAN | 1991 | WIŚNIEWO | POL | ||
LISOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | OGRODY TEAM | POL | |
LISZEWSKA BEATA | 1977 | PŁOCK | POL | ||
LISZEWSKA BEATA | 1977 | PŁOCK | 1:45 | POL | |
LISZEWSKA BEATA | 1977 | PŁOCK | 1:45 | POL | |
LISZEWSKA BEATA | 1977 | PŁOCK | 1:45 | POL | |
LISZEWSKA BEATA | 1977 | PŁOCK | POL | ||
LISZEWSKA BEATA | 1977 | PŁOCK | POL | ||
LITKE MAREK | 1968 | KRAKÓW | 3 REJONOWA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
LITKOWSKI MAREK | 1969 | NIEMCZ | DMK | POL | |
LIWOCH GRZEGORZ | 1967 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT | 1990 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
ŁAKOMSKI MATEUSZ | 1984 | SOPOT | POL | ||
ŁYCZYWEK JAN | 1974 | CHOJNICE | JOHNY LATAWIEC CHOJNICE | POL | |
ŁYCZYWEK MACIEJ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | REAL MADRID | POL | |
MACIAS MARCIN | 1982 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
MAJER MAGDA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MAJEWSKI JAKUB | 1988 | ORNETA | POL | ||
MAKOWSKI MAREK | 1960 | WARSZAWA | 2 REJONOWA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
MALICKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA | POL | |
MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN | 1977 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | KLUB BIEGACZA T 2/4 | POL | |
MARAŚKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MATKOWSKA MONIKA | 1986 | USTKA | POL | ||
MATUSZAK DOROTA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MAZIARCZYK MARCIN | 1983 | OSIELSKO | POL | ||
MICHALAK WIKTORIA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MICHALAK WIKTORIA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MICHNA ALINA | 1971 | KARTUZY | POL | ||
MIŁOSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | JANOWIEC WLKP | RODZINAPL | POL | |
MINKIEWICZ JACEK | 1970 | WARSZAW | 2 REJONOWA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
MOCZYNSKI LESZEK | 1951 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MOSKAL MARTA | 1996 | STOLNO | POL | ||
MROZIEWICZ MARCIN | 1982 | PLOCK | POL | ||
MRUK TOMASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POL | |
MUCYK MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
MULLERT KAROL | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | MOTO DAWCYUŚMIECHU | POL | |
MURAWSKI MAREK | 1984 | OTLOCZYN | KM UMK TORUN | POL | |
NADRAJKOWSKI ADAM | 1958 | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POL | |
NOWACKI MIROSŁAW | 1968 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | ||
NOWACZYK HUBERT | 1968 | SIERADZ | POL | ||
NOWAK ADAM | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | EKSKLUZYWNA PATOLOGIA | POL | |
NOWAK RAFAŁ | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
NOWIKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
NOWIKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
OLSZEWSKI PAWEL | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ORŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PANEK MICHAŁ | 1992 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
PATKOWSKA AGATA | 1992 | GDYNIA | KUŹNIA PŁYWANIA RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
PAUKA SZYMON | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
PIEROŻYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | KONIN | POL | ||
PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POL | |
PLISZCZYŃSKA JOANNA | 1976 | UNISŁAW | POL | ||
PLISZCZYŃSKA JOANNA IP | 1976 | UNISŁAW | POL | ||
PÓLKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | POSTOLISKA | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | POL | |
PROKOPIUK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | WARSZAWA | 2 REJONOWA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | POL | |
PRZYBYLSKI BARTEK | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
PRZYBYSZ MARCIN | 1982 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | POL | ||
PRZYBYSZ MARCIN | 1982 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | POL | ||
PUDŁO MARCIN | 1981 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
QUAAS ŁUKASZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | POL | |
RADOMSKI KAMIL | 1986 | WARSZAWA | 2 REJONOWA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
RADZISZEWSKA KAROLINA | 1991 | GDAŃSK | APTEKA GEMINI TEAM | POL | |
RAKOCZY PAWEŁ | 1966 | GDYNIA | JOLA & PAWEŁ BIEGIEM PRZEZ ŻYCIE | POL | |
RASZKA DAMIAN | 1979 | PIŁA | YOU CAN BE INTERACTIVE | POL | |
ROBINSON PAUL | 1953 | WLOCLAWEK | POL | ||
ROSA ELŻBIETA | 1960 | TŁUSZCZ | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | POL | |
ROSIAK TOMASZ | 1971 | BOREK | POL | ||
ROSIAK TOMASZ | 1971 | BOREK | POL | ||
RUDNICKA KAROLINA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | 9 | TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | POL | |
RYCĄBEL BOGDAN | 1968 | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM KWIDZYN | POL | |
RYCĄBEL BOGDAN | 1968 | KWIDZYN | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | POL | |
RYCHTER KAROL | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | KAROL | POL | |
RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
RZEPKA JAKUB | 1986 | CHOCZ | POL | ||
SADOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1983 | STAJENCZYNKI | :) | POL | |
SIEMIENIECKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
SIEWRUK WOJTEK | 1978 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN | POL | |
SKARBEK MAREK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | BBL BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | INOWROCŁAW | BARBELL SQUAD | POL | |
SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | INOWROCŁAW | BARBEL SQUAD | POL | |
SMOLEŃ JOANNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | OGRODY TEAM | POL | |
SOBIECKI JAROSŁAW | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | UNILEVER ALMATI BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
SOBIERALSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | KSLEON | POL | |
SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA | 1965 | POTULICE | POL | ||
SOWIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1987 | OSIE | EKSTREMALNY TATA | POL | |
SPRADA WALDEMAR | 1974 | OSIE | POL | ||
STANISLAWSKI FABIAN | 1989 | GRUDZIĄDZ | POL | ||
STANISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | ZBICZNO | 690000468 | POL | |
STANKOWSKI WITOSŁAW | 1973 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
STAWICKI KAMIL | 1978 | WARSZAWA | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | POL | |
STECKIEWICZ KAROL | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STOLARSKA DANUTA | 1957 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
STOLARSKA DANUTA | 1957 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
STOLARSKI JANUSZ | 1955 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
STRABEL MARIA | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STYS ANNA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SUCHODOLSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | OLECKO | OLECKO BIEGA | POL | |
SURMACEWICZ PAULINA | 1984 | TORUŃ | NEUCA TEAM | POL | |
SZABAT DARIA | 1992 | SŁUPSK | POL | ||
SZCZEPAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | PLOCK | POL | ||
SZENK MARTA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZNAJDER SEWERYN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZPERA JOANNA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZPOJDA TOMASZ | 1980 | SADKI | ORZEŁ OSIEK | POL | |
SZPOTANSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1954 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZPOTANSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1954 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZPOTANSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1954 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZTEJKA JOLANTA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZUMIŁO JACEK | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZUMIŁO JACEK | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZYCZEWSKA EWA | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1982 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
SZYSLER JAROSLAW | 1977 | DOBRCZ | POL | ||
ŚLIGA KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | WYRZYSK | POL | ||
ŚLIWIŃSKA JOANNA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
ŚMIGIELSKI DAWID | 1994 | WROCŁAW | POL | ||
TADROWSKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
TEPPER MARCIN | 1977 | 8 | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1998 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1988 | TORUN | NADAKTYWNI | POL | |
TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1988 | TORUN | KM TRUCHCIK LUBIANKA | POL | |
TRENKNER WOJCIECH | 1975 | GDAŃSK | POL | ||
TYSZKA RENATA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
URBANIAK NATALIA | 1988 | MOGILNO | POL | ||
WABERSKI JĘDRZEJ | 1993 | KRAJENKA | AKTYWNA KRAJENKA | POL | |
WALCZAK SLAWOMIR | 1979 | ŻNIN | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POL | |
WALENDZIAK KLAUDIUSZ | 1975 | ŚWIECIE | PACKMAN TEAM | POL | |
WALTERSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1983 | TORUŃ | WALTER TEAM. | POL | |
WASIELEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | NIEMCZ | POL | ||
WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW | 1986 | KOBYLNICA | POL | ||
WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW | 1986 | KOBYLNICA | DZICY Z KOBYLNICY | POL | |
WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | NIGDYZASTARZYNAHARDCORE | POL | |
WCISŁO WOJCIECH | 1980 | KRAKÓW | 3 REJONOWA BAZA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
WERESZKA MARTYNA | 1991 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
WERYK SEBASTIAN | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | POL | |
WESOŁOWSKI ADAM | 1997 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
WESOŁOWSKI DANIEL | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WILIŃSKI MAREK | 1959 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
WILIŃSKI MAREK | 1959 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
WILLMA JAROSLAW | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | POL | |
WISZOWATY MARIUSZ | 1975 | PABIANICE | POL | ||
WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | GNIEZNO | MAWI GNIEZNO | POL | |
WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | GNIEZNO | MAWI GNIEZNO | POL | |
WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1971 | OLSZTYN | POL | ||
WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
WOJTYSIAK SZYMON | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POL | |
WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ | 1985 | SEROCK | PKO BANK POLSKI | POL | |
WOWK ADRIAN | 1988 | SZCZECINEK | POL | ||
WRZESIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
WYRĘBEK AURELIUSZ | 1993 | GNIEZNO | NIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNO | POL | |
WYSOCKI ZBIGNIEW | 1967 | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POL | |
ZADKA FILIP | 1991 | SZUBIN | POL | ||
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZBYTEK PRZEMYSLAW | 1973 | DRZEWCE | BIURO TURYSTYKI ACTIV | POL | |
ZDEB BOGUMIŁ | 1968 | 17 | POL | ||
ZDEB BOGUMIŁ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZDEBT BOGUMIŁ | 1968 | 17 | POL | ||
ZGORZELAK MARCIN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZIELIŃSKI KAROL | 1985 | TORUŃ | SUPPORT RUNNERS | POL | |
ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1991 | GDYNIA | SATURN GDYNIA | POL | |
ZIĘBA HANNA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
ZIĘTARSKI JERZY | 1970 | ELGISZEWO | OSP ELGISZEWO | POL |
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | INOWROCŁAW | SPORT4LIFE | POL | |
DZIADUŁA MARIUSZ | 1995 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYSCIG.PL | POL | |
FILIPIAK ERNEST | 1971 | POZNAŃ | PLICHWYSCIG.PL ROLL4LIFE | POL | |
GRZYBOWSKI KAMIL | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KASPERSKA JUSTYNA | 1985 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | SKATE2CITY | POL | |
MAZURAK ZBIGNIEW | 1975 | POLICE | TR STARBLADE | POL | |
MĄDROSZYK DAWID | 1989 | SZEWCE | SKATE2CITY | POL | |
MĄDROSZYK DAWID | 1989 | SZEWCE | SKATE2CITY | POL | |
MICHALAK ARTUR | 1981 | BŁONIE | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | POL | |
MIĘKCZYŃSKA JOANNA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLIMTEAM | POL | |
MODRZEJEWSKI WALDEMAR | 1995 | POZNAN | POL | ||
NOWINSKI JACEK | 1967 | WIELEŃ | POL | ||
NOWINSKI JACEK | 1967 | WIELEŃ | POL | ||
POCHYLSKI KAJETAN | 1984 | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | POL | ||
SACZUK WOJCIECH | 1966 | 80-180 | TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO | POL | |
SEKUŁA MAKSYMILIAN | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | JA SAM | POL | |
SIUPKA PAWEL | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
STANISZEWSKA MARTA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SUCHODOLSKA SARA | 1993 | GNIEZNO | NO EXCUSES TEAM GNIEZNO | POL | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM | 1991 | GDAŃSK | STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE "GDAŃSKIE LWY" | POL | |
TAMIŁOWSKA IZABELA | 1987 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | POL | ||
TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | POL | ||
WATOLA KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | WWW.OLIMPIASPORT.PL | POL | |
WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | NEKLA | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | NEKLA | POL | ||
WOLNY DANIEL | 1981 | POZNAN | ANAKONDA POZNAN | POL | |
ZACZKOWSKA WIOLETTA | 1975 | PRZECŁAW | TR STARBLADE | POL |
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANIA SZYMON | 1997 | PRZYSIEK | POL | ||
BIAŁECKA-SERAFIŃSKA IRENA | 1967 | 4 | POL | ||
FRANZ PIOTR | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
GUBIENIA ALEKSANDER | 2001 | POZNAN | PLICHWYSCIG.PL | POL | |
JASIENIECKI WIESŁAW | 1961 | TORUN | CARBON TEAM TORUŃ | POL | |
KOCUR JOLA | 1976 | TORUN | POL | ||
KOCUR JOLA | 1976 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
KRUSZCZYŃSKA ANGELINA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KULPA MARIANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
KULPA MARIANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
LIANA MONIKA | 1977 | ŻNIN | POL | ||
RAMBOWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
SKIERA KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLL&RUN KRISMEDIA TEAM | POL | |
ŚMIAŁKOWSKA MARTYNA | 2000 | DĄBRÓWKA | U.K.S ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | POL | |
ŚMIAŁKOWSKA MARTYNA | 2000 | GOSTYNI | U.K.S ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | POL | |
WOJDYLAK MARTA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL |