System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

IX Bieg Morskiego Komandosa

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
25-26.08.2018

4:45 - Hard Historyczny

#NumerPseudonimRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1AVILOV1982KALININGRAD39RUSRUSSIA
2MARCIN BAŁAZY1976SZCZYTNOGOŚCIE Z GALAKTYKI ARKANAPOLSKA
3PIETREK1982PIASECZNOKONIUCHY OCRPOLSKA
4PIETREK1982PIASECZNOKONIUCHY OCRPOLSKA
5PIETREK1982PIASECZNOKONIUCHY OCRPOLSKA
6PIETREK1982PIASECZNOKONIUCHY OCRPOLSKA
7ARTUR1981DZIWNÓWBIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
8BOREK1974LUBLINLOOBLYN ZOOPOLSKA
9MARCIN2018BIALYSTOKPOLSKA
10TOMASZ_COR1986ŻUKOWICEXRUNNERSPOLSKA
11DUCHU1984EŁK15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANAPOLSKA
12GĄSIOR1985BANINOBIGYELLOWFOOTPOLSKA
13GRIGORIJ1988LUBLINBATALION DOWODZENIA WIELONARODOWEJ BRYGADY LUBLINPOLSKA
14GRIGORIJ1988LUBLINBATALION DOWODZENIA WIELONARODOWEJ BRYGADY LUBLINPOLSKA
15WYJĄCY KOJOT1978WARSZAWAPOLSKA
16ŁYSY1978ŚWIEBODZINPOLSKA
17GUMA1988STUPOSIANYHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
18GUMA1988STUPOSIANYHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
19A1989GDANSKPOLSKA
20MINIONEK1989WARSZAWAHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
21TONNY1982LUBLINHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
22PATRYK KOBIERSKI1994BAD MÜNSTEREIFELNIEMCY
23MENCZYDUPIX1981GDYNIABIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
24QNA1986KALISZXRUNNERSPOLSKA
25NADIN1983REDAPOLSKA
26MAVERICK1983LUBINRATOWNICY RUDNAPOLSKA
27RAAAAAADZIU1991WARSZAWABRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOPOLSKA
28TOMO1988SZCZECINPOLSKA
29IZIS.MI1987WARSZAWAHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
30KOJOT1994DOBRONKOJOTPOLSKA
31PANICZ1984KRAKÓWNOWOHUCKI KOMBINAT SPORTOWYPOLSKA
321989BEŁCHATÓWPOLSKA
33LECHO1981LUBLINPOLSKA
34ORZOŁ1982SZCZYTNOPOLSKA
35OSA1977POZNAŃNO EXCUSES TEAMPOLSKA
36OSA1977POZNAŃNO EXCUSES TEAMPOLSKA
37OWCA1984OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWAPOLSKA
38MICHAŁ1992TORUŃPOLSKA
39SZTYRLIC1973ZAMOŚĆPOLSKA
40KRYSTIAN1989JAMIELNIKPOLSKA
41RAIVAN1987BRZEZIEHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
42KOSTEK1993POZNAŃNO EXCUSES TEAMPOLSKA
43MAŁAMI1982CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
44SUCHY1988SWARZĘDZPOLSKA
45MONIA2018WARSZAWABRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOPOLSKA
46MONIA1976WARSZAWABRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOPOLSKA
47REMIK1982RZESZÓWOTPOLSKA
48RICO1979WARSZAWAADV ENERGYPOLSKA
49FDF1992RYPINPOLSKA
50BOBBIE1994KATOWICECISI I WALECZNIPOLSKA
51ELIOP1979PSZCZYNAHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
52MAŁA1980LUBOSZEWYJW4293POLSKA
53LUK1987SKULSKLUKPOLSKA
54JAROO1991WARSZAWANIEKONIECZNIE NORMALNY BIEGACZPOLSKA
55BATMAN1992KSAWERÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
56PAULA1992GDYNIABIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
57PAULA1992GDYNIABIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
58BAZYLLO1984ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
59PAŁKA1988GDYNIABIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
60FRYTEK1981OLEŚNICAKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICAPOLSKA
61LAZIALE1980OPOLEPOLSKA
62ŻUKU1994WALBRZYCHPOLSKA
63ADAŚKO1988TORUŃSPCPOLSKA

7:00 - Sprint Historyczny

#NumerPseudonimRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1BARNAŚ KINGA1996KRZYSZKOWOHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
2BIENIA1989BEZRZECZE12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANAPOLSKA
3SOKÓŁ1986WARSZAWAPOLSKA
4MATI1989POZNAŃHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
5MANIA1997TORUŃHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
6WILKU1994DREZDENKODZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓWPOLSKA
7SDF1992RYPINPOLSKA

8:00 - Hard 1

#NumerPseudonimRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1MICH1984WARSZAWAPOLSKA
2JACEK1981KRASOCINPOLSKA
3BUQOS1998GLIWICEAWL/ HUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
4BRYLANT1981DĘBICAPOLSKA
5MARTA1990CHARZYKOWYPOLSKA
6BOCIAN1988MORĄG9 PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZYPOLSKA
7TOMORROW1984WOLA WĄGRODZKAKONIUCHY OCRPOLSKA
8GÓRAL1978RZESZÓWDREAM TEAMPOLSKA
9ŁOWCA1992OLESNOWKB META LUBLINIECPOLSKA
10JADESZKO1994SZCZYTNOWARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE DZIKIPOLSKA
11JAGODA1983WROCŁAWANNGELLS RUNPOLSKA
12MAREK1978WIELISZEWBRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOPOLSKA
13PRZEMO1992CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
14RUDY1992BANINOPOLSKA
15SAKO1990SUSZ20 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANAPOLSKA
16PRZEMEK1986JAROSŁAW (PODKARPACKIE)14 DASPOLSKA
17KRUCHY1986WEGORZEWOPOLSKA
18KWIATEK1989WĘGORZEWO11 MPAPOLSKA
19MIROO1982SOPOTPOLSKA
20MAGIK1981PLEWISKAPOLSKA
21MACIEK1966LEGIONOWOBRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOPOLSKA
22MAŁA1989BŁONIEPOLSKA
23MUREK1995CHEŁMNOTF5POLSKA
24ERIC1973KRISTIANSANDNIENORWY
25KAMAS1995SARNÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
26GRZEŚKO1974MALBORKPOLSKA
27OLO1978POZNAŃPOLSKA
28KNT1983SZAFLARYCISNYMYPOLSKA
29JAREK1975SUWAŁKIPOLSKA
30NIEDŹWIEDŹ1984WARSZAWAPOLSKA
31SŁONY1990SŁOJKIJW 2189POLSKA
32SŁONY1990RZEWNIEJW 2189POLSKA
33S.T.AL.K.E.R.1990CZŁUCHÓWPOLSKA
34ZUZEK1978WARSZAWAR99POLSKA
35SCOUT SGO1974GDAŃSKPOLSKA
36CROSSFITER1977WARSZAWAR99POLSKA
37DF1992RYPINPOLSKA
38WITO1987WIELKA WIEŚHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
39ADRIAN1989KOSZALINBALTIC SEALSPOLSKA
40LUK1982GDAŃSKMRKS GDAŃSKPOLSKA

12:00 - Hard 2

#NumerPseudonimRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1BAKTERIA1984STARGARDPOLSKA
2AMBROZ1982ŁOWICZJW 4393POLSKA
3CEJO1996SŁUPSKBALTIC SEALSPOLSKA
4ZYGA1961PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIESOCIOS SILESIAPOLSKA
5TEST1981GDYNIATESTPOLSKA
6DROŻDZU1982WITKOWOPOLSKA
7MACIEJ1995WRONKIPOLSKA
8MACIEK1995WRONKIPOLSKA
9MACIEJ1995WRONKIPOLSKA
10GARBAR1992ZDUŃSKA WOLAJW 4393POLSKA
11ASKARI1980NOWA SÓLPOLSKA
12GAWI1987KRAKÓWPOLSKA
13HAN1983WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
14SZASZOR1972MALBORKAUTYZM JEST WŚRÓD NASPOLSKA
15KOLOROWY1986GNIEZNOPOMAGAJ POMOCPOLSKA
16KALI1990SIERADZPOLSKA
17FOKSY1984RZESZÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
18HARDBART1986WROCŁAWEUROPA UBEZPIECZENIAPOLSKA
19JK.STAYFIT1994NASIELSKHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
20KLOSH1973BARCZEWOKLOSZOKI.POLSKA
21COLIMA1972WARSZAWAAKS POLONIA WARSZAWAPOLSKA
22DZIK1995WROCŁAWPOLSKA
23MACZUGA1983SZĄBRUKLIONS FIREFIGHTERS TEAMPOLSKA
24DANDI1997WIĄZÓWPOLSKA
25FOREST GUMP1976JUSZKOWOSGPOLSKA
26ŁOTR 11976JUSZKOWOPOLSKA
27MIJA1987KOŁOBRZEGPOLSKA
28FIGO1992ŁOWICZJW 4393POLSKA
29KUBUŚ1996KIJEWO KRÓLEWSKIEPOLSKA
30TIMON1991ORNONTOWICERODODENDRONPOLSKA
31TIMON1991ORNONTOWICERODODENDRONPOLSKA
32KRYSTIAN1989YEOVILANGLIA
33PUSZU1998KOSZALINJS 1373POLSKA
34SAPER1992ELBLĄGKM PSP JRG 2 ELBLĄGPOLSKA
35PITEROS1969DORTMUNDBIEG SIKORNIK ULTRANIEMCY
36JARO2019SUWAŁKIPOLSKA
37MIŁY1986GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
38KUBA1993GDAŃSKPOLSKA
39SIDOR1989PODZAMCZEKM PSP ELBLĄG JRG2POLSKA
40ŁAPA1992POZNANPOLSKA
41SŁONY1990RZEWNIEJW 2189POLSKA
42SIWY1989GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
43SARENKA1993GNIEZNOPOLSKA
44ANKA1980POZNAŃMUD GOATSPOLSKA
45ADI1998MRZEZINOALGRAFRACETEAMPOLSKA
46ŚWIRU1984WARSZAWAPOLSKA
47P@T-10001972KALETYSTREFA RUCHU TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
48OKO1974BARCZEWOKLOSZOKI.POLSKA
49WIEDŹMA1985ZŁOTÓWPOLSKA
50DOMIN1993RUDYPOLSKA
51ZASIM1986GLIWICEPOLSKA
52PAWEŁ1985LUBLINWW TEAMPOLSKA
53PAWEŁ1985LUBLINWW TEAMPOLSKA

14:00 - Sprint

#NumerPseudonimRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1MARTI1991LUBINZADYSZKA TEAMPOLSKA
2BARNAŚ KINGA1996KRZYSZKOWOHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
3NAPIERAM NA CEL1982BIAŁYSTOKNAPIERAMNACELPOLSKA
4IXA1975WARSZAWBANK MILLENNIUMPOLSKA
5MOTO1979OBORNIKIKŻR WIARUS OBORNIKIPOLSKA
6RYBA1996BIAŁA PODLASKAPOLSKA
7KANTOR24H1981IZDEBNO KOŚCIELNETRENER24H.COM.PLPOLSKA
8MAREK KNITTER1981STAROGARD GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
9KOKOS1988GDYNIAPOLSKA
10ŁUKI1979ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
11MARTA1996STOLNOPOLSKA
12NOGAY1986LUSÓWKONON.POLSKA
13MARLEJN1983GDYNIAPOPROSTUBEZNAZWYPOLSKA
14PO1982KATOWICEPOLSKA
15KASZ1984WARSZAWALOT A RUN02-130
16POLOM1981RUDNOPOLSKA
17JARO1975SUWAŁKISPORTOWE SUWAŁKIPOLSKA
18JARO1975SUWAŁKISPORTOWE SUWAŁKIPOLSKA
19NIEUCHWYTNA1982SKARSZEWYCROSSELITEPOLSKA
20ŁYSY1976TCZEWCROSSELITEPOLSKA
21SYLWIA1988CZĘSTOCHOWASZTURMPOLSKA
22SDF1992RYPINPOLSKA
23STRUŚ1975GDYNIABOOT CAMP POLSKA GDYNIAPOLSKA
24MARTA1986WARSZAWAPOLSKA
25WSU1994BIAŁA PODLASKATHEAIRFIGHTERSPOLSKA

(26 sierpnia) 14:00 - Rekrut

#NumerPseudonimRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1LEWY1993WOLSZTYNPOLSKA
2BOJAR1986GDYNIAPOLSKA
3OLO2002ALEKSANDRÓWOLO I STARYPOLSKA
4CHODOR1980ALEKSANDRÓWOLO I STARYPOLSKA
5UCHEL1972GDYNIAPOLSKA
6ILONA1979ZŁOTÓWLILL-SPORTPOLSKA
7PAWEL1983WEJHEROWOPOLSKA
8ROBCIU1992POLKOWICERATOWNICY ZG RUDNAPOLSKA
9DEMON1973JAWORZNOPOLSKA
10KABAN1985SADLINKIPOLSKA
11PIOTRUŚ1976BIAŁYSTOKBIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAMPOLSKA
12KOZI1983GDYNIAMJRPOLSKA
13MAGDA1978BOLSZEWOPRZECINAK77POLSKA
14CZARNA1978CZŁUCHÓWJQC3775POLSKA
15SEŁKO1991OLECKOPOLSKA
16DOMINIK1999CIESZENIEPOLSKA
17NALATKA1994SZCZYTNOWARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE DZIKIPOLSKA
18NATALIA1994SZCZYTNOWARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE DZIKIPOLSKA
19JUSTA1986PIECKIPOLSKA
20KATO1967ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAPOLSKA
21SLONU1978WARSZAWARESCUE TEAMPOLSKA
22ADAMO2001SWARZĘDZPOLSKA
23KONDA1988GLIWICEPOLSKA
24RAMBO1996RĄBIEŃPOLSKA
25PREACHER1996RĄBIEŃPOLSKA
26LUKASZ1982CIESZYNPOLSKA

(26 sierpnia) - Bieg Małego Komadnosa

#NumerPseudonimRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ŁUKI2007GDAŃSKPOLSKA
2DZIDZIXON2011ZŁOTÓWBORKOSIEPOLSKA
3OCZKO2005GDAŃSKPOLSKA
4MYK2010SOSNOWIECPOLSKA
5O'NEILL2004SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAPOLSKA
6MARCEL2008GDAŃSKPOLSKA
7CIENKI2006BIAŁYSTOKBIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAMPOLSKA
8PAN MYSZ2016GDYNIAPOLSKA
9KUBA2008BANINOPOLSKA
10SAIYAJINKA2010KRAKÓWNOWOHUCKI KOMBINAT SPORTOWYPOLSKA
11POPPY2013KRAKÓWNOWOHUCKI KOMBINAT SPORTOWYPOLSKA
12R2D22008GDAŃSKPIONTKE TEAMPOLSKA
13KAMILLO52004GDAŃSKPIONTKE TEAMPOLSKA
14HANKA PANKA2008GŁOGÓWPOLSKA
15HULK2011GŁOGÓWPOLSKA
16TYMORRA2011BOJANOPOLSKA
17LUNA2007GDYNIAPOLSKA
18ŁOGIEŃ2007GDYNIAŻYŁA TEAMPOLSKA