# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | BIENIECKA NICOLA | 2007 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
2 | 2 | CZECHOWSKI DAWID | 2004 | BYDGOSZCZ | N-BIKE ACADEMY | POL |
3 | 3 | DOMINIAK AMELIA | 2004 | OPATOWICE | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL |
4 | 4 | DOMINIAK JĘDRZEJ | 2007 | OPATOWICE | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL |
5 | 5 | DORSZ ALEKSANDRA | 2009 | WOŁOMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | POL |
6 | 6 | DULĘBA ANTONI | 2005 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL |
7 | 7 | GRACZYK NEL | 2006 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
8 | 8 | HOFFMAN KUBA | 2006 | WLOCLAWEK | MTB | POL |
9 | 9 | KAWALERSKI KONRAD | 2009 | NIEMCZ | N BIKE ACADEMY | POL |
10 | 10 | KRZYŻANOWSKA MICHALINA | 2007 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
11 | 11 | KRZYŻYKOWSKI ADAM | 2009 | TORUŃ | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | POL |
12 | 12 | KUCHARSKA TOSIA | 2009 | GDYNIA | BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK | POL |
13 | 13 | KUCHARSKI TADEUSZ | 2004 | GDYNIA | POL | |
14 | 14 | LEWANDOWSKI DOMINIK | 2004 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
15 | 15 | ŁUCZAK PATRYK | 2003 | WAGANIEC | POL | |
16 | 16 | ŁYSIAK TYMON | 2005 | NIEMCZ | N-BIKE ACADEMY | POL |
17 | 17 | PASTERNAK WERONIKA | 2005 | WŁOCŁAWEK | VECTRA WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
18 | 18 | PIERNIKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 2009 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
19 | 19 | POLAK HANNA | 2010 | WARSZAWA | POL | |
20 | 20 | RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ | 2008 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | N-BIKE ACADEMY | POL |
21 | 21 | RYDELEK JUSTYNA | 2005 | OSIELSKO | N-BIKE ACADEMY | POL |
22 | 22 | RZEKANOWSKA MARTA | 2007 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
23 | 23 | SAWICKI TYMON | 2010 | CEKCYN | POL | |
24 | 24 | SOKALSKI MARCIN | 2003 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | POL | |
25 | 25 | SZTENDEREWICZ IGOR | 2009 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
26 | 26 | SZUDZIK RADOSŁAW | 2005 | WAGANIEC | POL | |
27 | 27 | TARCZYKOWSKI MARCEL | 2005 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | N-BIKE ACADEMY | POL |
28 | 28 | WIDZISZ KAMIL | 2005 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
29 | 29 | WOJCIESZEK MAŁGORZATA | 2005 | GDAŃSK | BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK | POL |
30 | 30 | WYBORSKI TOBIASZ | 2004 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
31 | 31 | WYSOCKI SZYMON | 2009 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | ANTONOWICZ WOJCIECH | 1962 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
2 | 101 | BARTCZAK BARTEK | 2002 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
3 | 102 | BATOR JAROSŁAW | 1984 | KOTEŻE | GK STG | POL |
4 | 103 | BECKER SŁAWOMIR | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
5 | 104 | BEHNKE PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | PLOCK | POLSKI KLUB MTB | POL |
6 | 105 | BEJM BARTOSZ | 1992 | KOŁO | BEJM TEAM | POL |
7 | 106 | BĘDZIKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | PŁOCK | E-INTEGRA PŁOCK | POL |
8 | 107 | BŁASZCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1973 | PŁOCK | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | POL |
9 | 108 | BŁAŻEJCZAK MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
10 | 109 | BORKOWICZ BARTEK | 1985 | LIPNO | LIPA MTB | POL |
11 | 110 | BROŻ KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | KOŁO | TERMY UNIEJÓW / WWW.PROJEKTOWAKB.PL | POL |
12 | 111 | BRZUSTEWICZ-ZIÓŁKOWSKA JOANNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
13 | 112 | BUDZYŃSKI WITOLD | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROWEROWANIE.COM | POL |
14 | 113 | CHROBOCIŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | CHOCEŃ | MTB KUŹNICE | POL |
15 | 114 | CHRZANOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | IRON MAX TEAM | POL |
16 | 115 | CIECHURSKI PIOTR | 1982 | WŁOCŁAWEK | LPJKM TEAM | POL |
17 | 116 | DOBUCKA KATARZYNA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | CHONAROWER.PL | POL |
18 | 117 | DOCZEKALSKI JAKUB | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | IRON MAX TEAM | POL |
19 | 118 | DORSCH DARIUSZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | NBIKEAKADEMY | POL |
20 | 119 | DORSCH FILIP | 2004 | BYDGOSZCZ | NBIKEACADEMY | POL |
21 | 120 | DORSZ JACEK | 1980 | WOŁOMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | POL |
22 | 121 | DROZD MACIEJ | 1969 | PODZAMEK GOLUBSKI | POL | |
23 | 122 | DYLEWSKI ARTUR | 1983 | BYCZYNA | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL |
24 | 123 | FARYŃSKI RAFAŁ | 2018 | PRZEDECZ | POL | |
25 | 124 | FIGAJ ANDRZEJ | 1986 | POZNAŃ | ROWEROWAHOLANDIA.PL | POL |
26 | 125 | FYDRYSZEWSKI ADAM | 1985 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
27 | 126 | GĄGOLEWSKI PIOTR | 1969 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
28 | 127 | GLONEK MACIEJ | 2000 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
29 | 128 | GŁĄB MARIUSZ | 1983 | LIPNO | LIPA MTB | POL |
30 | 129 | GROCHOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1987 | SMĘTOWO GRANICZNE | GK STG | POL |
31 | 130 | GRUBBA MAREK | 1979 | KORONOWO | MROZBIKE.PL | POL |
32 | 131 | GRZEBIENIAK PIOTR | 1984 | SŁUPSK | LIKE BIKE | POL |
33 | 132 | GRZYBOWSKI HIERONIM | 2005 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
34 | 133 | GRZYBOWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
35 | 134 | JAKUBOWSKI DAMIAN | 1989 | TORUŃ | POL | |
36 | 135 | JESIONOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1978 | ŚWIECIE | MTB ELDAR SWIECIE | POL |
37 | 136 | JESIONOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1973 | ŚWIECIE | MTB ELDAR SWIECIE | POL |
38 | 137 | JURCZYKOWSKI PATRYK | 1989 | ŚWIECIE | POL | |
39 | 138 | KACZANOWSKI FILIP | 1980 | LUBOŃ | SKODA AUTO SZKOŁA BIKE TEAM | POL |
40 | 139 | KACZMAREK DOMINIK | 1977 | KOŁO | TERMY UNIEJÓW/SIEĆ PIZZERII K2 | POL |
41 | 140 | KACZOR BARTOSZ | 2000 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
42 | 141 | KALINOWSKA JOANNA | 1978 | RYPIN | CYKLIŚCI RYPIN | POL |
43 | 142 | KAMIŃSKI MACIEJ | 2001 | LIPNO | LIPA MTB | POL |
44 | 143 | KAMIŃSKI PIOTR | 2001 | WĄBRZEŹNO | KOMOBIKE SCOTT | POL |
45 | 144 | KAWALERSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | NIEMCZ | NBIKEACADEMY | POL |
46 | 145 | KAWECKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1978 | KWIDZYN | IP KWIDZYN TEAM | POL |
47 | 146 | KOPROWSKI MARIUSZ | 1982 | PŁOCK | POL | |
48 | 147 | KOTOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1995 | WŁCŁAWEK | NJS MTB WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
49 | 148 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | 1984 | DOBRZYŃ NAD WISŁĄ | POL | |
50 | 149 | KOWALSKI SZYMON | 2001 | WĄBRZEŹNO | AGRO-MIL MTB GREEN TEAM | POL |
51 | 150 | KRANKIEWICZ JAKUB | 1982 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
52 | 151 | KRZYŻYKOWSKI JAKUB | 2003 | GRĘBOCIN | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | POL |
53 | 152 | KRZYŻYKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1975 | TORUŃ | KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN | POL |
54 | 153 | KUCHARSKA JADZIA | 2006 | GDYNIA | BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK | POL |
55 | 154 | KUCHARSKI BARTOSZ | 1975 | GDYNIA | POL | |
56 | 155 | KUCZYŃSKI ADAM | 1965 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
57 | 156 | KUJAWA RAFAŁ | 2001 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
58 | 157 | KULIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1991 | TORUŃ | GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY | POL |
59 | 158 | LABON PIOTR | 1988 | KOTEŻE | GK STG | POL |
60 | 159 | LEWANDOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1958 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
61 | 160 | LORKOWSKA BEATA | 1973 | GDAŃSK | BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK | POL |
62 | 161 | LORKOWSKA BOŻENA | 1993 | GDAŃSK | BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK | POL |
63 | 162 | LORKOWSKA WERONIKA | 1996 | GDAŃSK | TEAM VERGE POLSKA | POL |
64 | 163 | LORKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | GDAŃSK | BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK | POL |
65 | 164 | ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW TEAM MTB | POL |
66 | 165 | MACIEJA EDYTA | 1973 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
67 | 166 | MALINOWSKI JACEK | 1963 | PŁOCK | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | POL |
68 | 167 | MAŁECKI ADAM | 1976 | DOBRE | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL |
69 | 168 | MAŁECKI MICHAŁ | 1963 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL |
70 | 169 | MAROSZEK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | WIENIEC | POL | |
71 | 170 | MAŚLANA KATARZYNA | 1986 | GOSTYNIN | POL | |
72 | 171 | MAYEA FABREGAS ANDY | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
73 | 172 | MENCEL ANDRZEJ | 1978 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
74 | 173 | MIERZYNSKI KAMIL | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
75 | 174 | MIKLAS KONRAD | 1968 | JANIKOWO | POL | |
76 | 175 | MRÓZ PATRYK | 1990 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | TCZEWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY | POL |
77 | 176 | MURAS ARTUR | 1970 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
78 | 177 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI CEZARY | 1967 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
79 | 178 | NOWACKI WIKTOR | 2001 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
80 | 179 | OBIELECKI MAREK | 1970 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
81 | 180 | OGRABEK MARIUSZ | 1989 | KOŁO | OSTEO_MED | POL |
82 | 181 | OKRUCIŃSKI KACPER | 2001 | BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKI | LUMAC LIKEBIKE WTR WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
83 | 182 | OSENKOWSKI ADAM | 1969 | TORUN | MEGALIA TORUN | POL |
84 | 183 | OZIMKOWSKI KAMIL | 1992 | SKĘPE | WYWROTOWCY SKĘPE | POL |
85 | 184 | PASTERNAK KAMIL | 1986 | WLOCLAWEK | LUMAC LIKEBIKE WTR WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
86 | 185 | PAWLAK CEZARY | 1966 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
87 | 186 | PAWŁOWSKI STANISŁAW | 1969 | WŁOCŁAWEK | LUMAC LIKE BIKE WTR WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
88 | 187 | PIASECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | RYPIN | CYKLIŚCI RYPIN | POL |
89 | 188 | PIASECKI PIOTR | 1982 | WŁOCŁAWEK | JUBILERMONIKA.PL | POL |
90 | 189 | PIECHNA JAROSŁAW | 1980 | ŚWIECIE | POL | |
91 | 190 | PIECHNA KATARZYNA | 1979 | ŚWIECIE | POL | |
92 | 191 | PIETRZAK GRZEGORZ | 1959 | KŁODAWA | POL | |
93 | 192 | PIWOWAR MACIEJ | 2002 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
94 | 193 | PODGÓRSKI JACEK | 1987 | CZMOŃ | POL | |
95 | 194 | PODLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1985 | LUBAWA | LUKK BICI D'ORO LUBAWA | POL |
96 | 195 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI PIOTR | 1974 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ZENI | POL |
97 | 196 | PTASZYŃSKI DAMIAN | 1984 | GROCHOWALSK | SPORT | POL |
98 | 197 | RATAJCZAK ROBERT | 1976 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | IRON MAX TEAM | POL |
99 | 198 | REINHOLZ MARIAN | 1970 | ŚWIECIE TERESPOL POMORSKI | TERESPOL POMORSKI | POL |
100 | 199 | REINHOLZ TOMASZ | 2000 | ŚWIECIE TERESPOL POMORSKI | TERESPOL POMORSKI | POL |
101 | 200 | ROMAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1989 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | GK STG | POL |
102 | 201 | ROSIAK DARIUSZ | 1988 | POZNAN | GRUBY | POL |
103 | 202 | ROSZCZYNIAŁA MARLENA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | MROZBIKE.PL | POL |
104 | 203 | RUMIŃSKI PIOTR | 1977 | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | POL | |
105 | 204 | RUSZTYK BARTOSZ | 1981 | KOŁO | TERMY UNIEJÓW/SIEĆ PIZZERNI K2 KOŁO | POL |
106 | 205 | RYNIEC BARTOSZ | 2002 | WŁOCŁAWEK | LUMAC LIKE BIKE WTR WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
107 | 206 | RZECZKOWSKA IWONA | 1992 | SKĘPE | WYWROTOWCY SKĘPE | POL |
108 | 207 | SADURSKI STANISŁAW | 1964 | TORUŃ | POL | |
109 | 208 | SAJNAGA TOMASZ | 1981 | JANKOWO | POL | |
110 | 209 | SASAK MAREK | 1980 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
111 | 210 | SASAK OSKAR | 2002 | WŁOCŁAWEK | KK LEGIA 1928-INTERCARS | POL |
112 | 211 | SELL MAREK | 1966 | BĄDKOWO | POL | |
113 | 212 | SELL MICHAŁ | 2005 | BĄDKOWO | POL | |
114 | 213 | SIERADZKI ADAM | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW TEAM MTB | POL |
115 | 214 | SIERAKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1967 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
116 | 215 | SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 2002 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
117 | 216 | SŁAPIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1980 | GOLUB - DOBRZYŃ | GTR GOLUB - DOBRZYŃ | POL |
118 | 217 | SŁAWINOWSKA GRAZYNA | 1990 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
119 | 218 | SMĘTKOWSKI ADAM | 2001 | WŁOCŁAWEK | ZSE WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
120 | 219 | SNOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | CSU BYDGOSZCZ | POL |
121 | 220 | STANISZEWSKA JUSTYNA | 1989 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
122 | 221 | STOJAK SZYMON | 2001 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
123 | 222 | STREK MAREK | 1972 | LIPNO | ROWEROWE LIPNO | POL |
124 | 223 | STRZEMIECZNY TOMASZ | 1983 | PLOCK | WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM | POL |
125 | 224 | SWĘDROWSKI JACEK | 1985 | KONIN | JACACOACH | POL |
126 | 225 | SZAJKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1955 | TCZEW | TCZEWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY | POL |
127 | 226 | SZAŁAŃSKI JAKUB | 1999 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
128 | 227 | SZCZEPINA ADRIAN | 1986 | KRAKÓW | TRIDENT SEAFOODS | POL |
129 | 228 | SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ | 1983 | GDAŃSK | THE BARBERS GDAŃSK | POL |
130 | 229 | SZEFLER PIOTR | 1990 | ŚWIECIE | POL | |
131 | 230 | SZOCH TOMASZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | MROZBIKE.PL | POL |
132 | 231 | SZTENDEREWICZ RENATA | 1982 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
133 | 232 | SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | IRON MAX TEAM | POL |
134 | 233 | ŚCIŚLEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
135 | 234 | TYPIŃSKI JAKUB | 1995 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
136 | 235 | WABNIC ROMAN | 1971 | KOŁO | MTB KOŁO | POL |
137 | 236 | WALEWICZ TOMASZ | 1970 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
138 | 237 | WASIELEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | WŁOCŁAWEK | LPJKM | POL |
139 | 238 | WĄSEWICZ RADOSŁAW | 1987 | LIPNO | ROWEROWE LIPNO | POL |
140 | 239 | WEISBRÓT FABIAN | 1989 | ŚWIECIE | WWW.PLASTJAN.COM.PL | POL |
141 | 240 | WENDERLICH PAWEŁ | 1979 | LIPNO | ROWEROWE LIPNO | POL |
142 | 241 | WICHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | TORUŃ | TTC BERETTA TORUŃ | POL |
143 | 242 | WICHOWSKI MATEUSZ | 2001 | TORUŃ | TTC BERETTA TORUŃ | POL |
144 | 243 | WILMAŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1980 | LIPNO | ZIELONA LIPA | POL |
145 | 244 | WINIECKI KACPER | 2006 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
146 | 245 | WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
147 | 246 | WITKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | STARE MIASTO | SMURFIT KAPPA ADVENTURE TEAM | POL |
148 | 247 | WOCIÓR MARCIN | 1978 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
149 | 248 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ | 2001 | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | POL | |
150 | 249 | WOJTALIK LESZEK | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | SILVERHARP | POL |
151 | 250 | WOJTCZAK JAKUB | 2000 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
152 | 251 | WOŹNICKI MARIUSZ | 1990 | PACYNA | SKINLINE ZŁOTE RĘCE TEAM ŻYCHLIN | POL |
153 | 252 | ZIELONKA WŁODZIMIERZ | 1981 | PLOCK | POL | |
154 | 253 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI KRYSTIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
155 | 254 | ZUREL WALDEMAR | 1958 | RYPIN | CYKLIŚCI RYPIN | POL |
156 | 255 | ZWOLIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
157 | 256 | ŻAK ARTUR | 1870 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
158 | 257 | ŻYCIŃSKI DAMIAN | 1993 | GOSTYNIN | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 400 | ALEKSIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 2018 | WŁOCŁAWEK | NJS MTB WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
2 | 401 | BARTOSZEWICZ MACIEJ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
3 | 402 | BUDZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1967 | BRWILNO | POL | |
4 | 403 | CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
5 | 404 | DOMINIAK TOMASZ | 1976 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL |
6 | 405 | DULĘBA ROBERT | 1974 | RADZIEJÓW | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL |
7 | 406 | GĄGAŁKA DARIUSZ | 1973 | KATOWICE | POL | |
8 | 407 | GLAZIK RENATA | 1975 | FABIANKI | POL | |
9 | 408 | GOGULSKI GRZEGORZ | 1971 | TORUŃ | TORUŃ | POL |
10 | 409 | GOŁATA PIOTR | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
11 | 410 | IMPERT TOMASZ | 1986 | LIPNO | MTB LIPA | POL |
12 | 411 | JURCZAK PIOTR | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | N-BIKE ACADEMY | POL |
13 | 412 | KALICH ANDRZEJ | 1979 | RYPIN | POL | |
14 | 413 | KAMIŃSKI MARCIN | 1987 | TORUŃ | TTC BERETTA TORUŃ | POL |
15 | 414 | KARKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | PŁOCK | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | POL |
16 | 415 | KIELISZEK DAMIAN | 1987 | CIERPICE | POL | |
17 | 416 | KORNATKA KAROL | 1986 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | CYKLOŚWIR | POL |
18 | 417 | KOWSZEWICZ SZYMON | 1980 | TRYSZCZYN | POL | |
19 | 418 | KOZŁOWSKI ROBERT | 1976 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
20 | 419 | KRUPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | KOŁO | MTB KOŁO | POL |
21 | 420 | KRUSZYŃSKI KAMIL | 1979 | TORUŃ | TTC BERETTA TORUŃ | POL |
22 | 421 | KWIATKOWSKI HUBERT | 1972 | SZCZEPIDŁO | IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | POL |
23 | 422 | LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN | 1985 | WŁOCŁAWEK | NJS MTB WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
24 | 423 | LIPIŃSKI DANIEL | 1994 | TORUŃ | TTC BERETTA TORUŃ | POL |
25 | 424 | ŁASIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1975 | BRODNICA | VISOTEC BRODNICA | POL |
26 | 425 | ŁYSIAK NORBERT | 1974 | NIEMCZ | N-BIKE ACADEMY | POL |
27 | 426 | MACIEJA KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
28 | 427 | MAĆKOWIAK MAGDALENA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | LUXTORPEDY | POL |
29 | 428 | MAŚLANY JANUSZ | 1980 | GOSTYNIN | POL | |
30 | 429 | MIROLEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1989 | WŁOCŁAWEK | :) | POL |
31 | 430 | MOLENDA TOMASZ | 1974 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
32 | 431 | NIEWIADOMY MICHAŁ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | POL |
33 | 432 | PAKULSKA KATARZYNA | 1991 | GOSTYNIN | ADALIGHT-AREALAMP | POL |
34 | 433 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | 1980 | WŁOCŁAWEK | LUMAC LIKE BIKE WTR WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
35 | 434 | PASTWA MICHAŁ | 1972 | KOBYLNICA | POL | |
36 | 435 | PIOTRZKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1972 | LUBICZ | SISU-OWB TEAM | POL |
37 | 436 | PODGÓRSKI ADAM | 1977 | RYPIN | CYKLIŚCI RYPIN | POL |
38 | 437 | PONIATOWSKI ADAM | 1958 | WŁOCŁAWEK | MAGIC CORNER | POL |
39 | 438 | PRAXMAJER MARCIN | 1973 | NOWE GULCZEWO | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | POL |
40 | 439 | PRUS MAREK | 1974 | WŁOCŁAWEK | ANWIL TEAM | POL |
41 | 440 | RUDLICKI MACIEJ | 1972 | KWIDZYN | IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | POL |
42 | 441 | SIBIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1977 | PŁOCK | POL | |
43 | 442 | SKORUPSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | KOŁO | MTB KOŁO TEAM | POL |
44 | 443 | STECIUK MAREK | 1965 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | |
45 | 444 | STĘPIEŃ BOGDAN | 1984 | NOWY DWÓR | LUXTORPEDY | POL |
46 | 445 | SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ | 1981 | WŁOCŁAWEK | HYDROWIS | POL |
47 | 446 | SZMAJDA MARCIN | 1985 | WŁOCŁAWEK | LIKEBIKE | POL |
48 | 447 | SZMYT ARTUR | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | NBIKE ACADEMY | POL |
49 | 448 | SZTENDEREWICZ RAFAŁ | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | SPORTEVO | POL |
50 | 449 | SZULC DARIUSZ | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
51 | 450 | SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | KUTNO | ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM | POL |
52 | 451 | ŚLUSARCZYK ANNA | 1987 | WŁOCŁAWEK | HYDROWIS | POL |
53 | 452 | TOMASZEWSKI WALDEMAR | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | POL |
54 | 453 | TRZEBIATOWSKA ALDONA | 1977 | GDYNIA | POL | |
55 | 454 | TRZECIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | WŁOCŁAWEK | HYDROWIS | POL |
56 | 455 | TYSZKA DARIUSZ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | POL |
57 | 456 | ULICZNY MARCIN | 1974 | PŁOCK | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI | POL |
58 | 457 | WIŚNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1989 | DORZYŃ N. WISŁĄ | HYDROWIS | POL |
59 | 458 | WRONA PATRYK | 1988 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ MONTIP TEAM | POL |
60 | 459 | ZIEMBA MICHAŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | POL |
61 | 460 | ZUPA WOJCIECH | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU-OWB TEAM | POL |
62 | 461 | ZUREL MICHAŁ | 1979 | RYPIN | CYKLIŚCI RYPIN | POL |
63 | 462 | ŻYCHOWICZ TOMASZ | 1970 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GŁÓWKA WIKTOR | 2007 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
2 | KRZEMIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 2007 | TORUŃ | SPINBIKE | POL | |
3 | KUCHCIAK JAKUB | 2004 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIKEBOYS.PLCADMARIOTEAM | POL | |
4 | KURCZABA HANNA | 2008 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
5 | ŁUCZAK TYMON | 2010 | WŁOCŁAWEK | ŁUCZAKI | POL | |
6 | PROCYK MATEUSZ | 2010 | NIEMCZ | N-BIKE ACADEMY | POL | |
7 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI TYMON | 2006 | BYDGOSZCZ | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BETHKE SLAWOMIR | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | POL | |
2 | BINIECKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
3 | CHOJNICKI MARCIN | 1983 | LIPNO | ROWEROWE LIPNO | POL | |
4 | CHRZEŚCIAŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | CYCLIŚCI | POL | |
5 | GAJDA WIKTOR | 1990 | ŚWIECIE | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | POL | |
6 | GĘSICKI PIOTR | 1979 | STARE MIASTO | POL | ||
7 | JAKUBOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1973 | BRODNICA | KLUB KOLARSKI MASTERS BRODNICA | POL | |
8 | K0NIECZNY MARIUSZ | 1998 | WŁCŁAWEK | NJS MTB WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
9 | KOWALSKI MARIUSZ | 1988 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
10 | KOZLOWSKI KAJETAN | 1989 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
11 | KRASZEWSKA MAJA | 1991 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
12 | KWIATKOWSKA JOLANTA | 1976 | FABIANKI | MY OWN | POL | |
13 | LEWANDOWSKA IZA | 1973 | BRODNICA | POL | ||
14 | LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1988 | WĄBRZEŹNO | MRÓZBIKE TEAM | POL | |
15 | LUBIŃSKA-GAJDA ALEKSANDRA | 1990 | DTZYCIM | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | POL | |
16 | ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1985 | TORUŃ | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POL | |
17 | MALICKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
18 | MARCINKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
19 | MIKULSKA MAŁGORZATA | 2004 | NIEMCZ | N-BIKE ACADEMY | POL | |
20 | MROCZEK KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | DANKOWO | IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | POL | |
21 | NIECIKOWSKI ADAM | 2000 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
22 | OBODECKI BARTOSZ | 1977 | ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
23 | OKSENIUK ROBERT | 1970 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
24 | PIOTRASZEWSKI JERZY | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | POL | |
25 | POLANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1999 | WLOCLAWEK | POL | ||
26 | PRZYBYLSKI RAFAŁ | 1983 | KALISZ | POL | ||
27 | PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁ | 1996 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
28 | RYBAK MARIUSZ | 1970 | MAŁE RUDY | BIKEBOYS.PLCADMARIO TEAM | POL | |
29 | RZECZKOWSKA SYLWIA | 1982 | SKĘPE | WYWROTOWCY SKĘPE | POL | |
30 | SKIBIŃSKI DANIEL | 1981 | BRODNICA | KKS MASTERS BRODNICA | POL | |
31 | SOBIERALSKI PIOTR | 1978 | TCZEW | TCZEWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY | POL | |
32 | STOLARSKI DAMIAN | 1988 | LIPNO | ROWEROWE LIPNO | POL | |
33 | STRASZEWSKI PIOTR | 1988 | WŁOCŁAWEK | NJS MTB WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | |
34 | SZCZEŚNIAK KORNELIUSZ | 1987 | OSIĘCINY | POL | ||
35 | SZWARCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1975 | PŁOCK | PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARAKI | POL | |
36 | TARCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | N-BIKE ACADEMY | POL | |
37 | TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR | 1990 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
38 | TOMCZAK SEBASTIAN | 1978 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
39 | WALCZAK ROBERT | 1972 | WŁOCŁAWEK | FENIKS | POL | |
40 | WILAMOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1990 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
41 | WILMANSKI ROBERT | 1976 | LIPNO | ZIELONA LIPA | POL | |
42 | ZABOROWSKI STANISŁAW | 1992 | LIPNO | LIPA MTB | POL | |
43 | ZUREL ANNA | 1979 | RYPIN | CYKLIŚCI RYPIN | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARDELLI MAREK | 1983 | WYSOKA | SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH | POL | |
2 | BIELIŃSKA HANNA | 1983 | WILCZE | POL | ||
3 | BRANDT RYSZARD | 1956 | SIERADZ | POL | ||
4 | BUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
5 | CHUDZYŃSKI KAROL | 1971 | SZUBIN | SISU-OWB TEAM | POL | |
6 | DYLEWSKI ARTUR | 1983 | BYCZYNA | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POL | |
7 | DYMKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | WŁOCŁAWEK | POL | ||
8 | GAWRON MAREK | 1964 | BEŁCHATÓW | WARACH-ROWERY | POL | |
9 | GRALEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1995 | WŁOCŁAWEK | NJS MTB WŁOCLAWEK | POL | |
10 | IWASZKO ŁUKASZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | POL | |
11 | JAKUBOWSKI DOMINIK | 2000 | BRODNICA | KOMOBIKE SCOTT | POL | |
12 | KARPIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | WŁOCŁAWEK | SWIM | POL | |
13 | KIELICH JAKUB | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | ENPIRE MTB BIKE TEAM | POL | |
14 | KRASNICKI ADAM | 1971 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
15 | KRYNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | ZIELONA | SISU-OWB TEAM | POL | |
16 | KRZEMIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1970 | BYTOM | XELLECT | POL | |
17 | KRZYSZTOFEK DANIEL | 1981 | WIĘCBORK | ENPIRE MTB BIKE TEAM | POL | |
18 | KUREK DARIUSZ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
19 | LEWICKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | BRODNICA | KKS MASTERS BRODNICA | POL | |
20 | ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1985 | TORUŃ | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | POL | |
21 | MAĆKOWIAK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | WROCŁAW | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | POL | |
22 | OLEWIŃSKA MONIKA | 1989 | PABIANICE | POL | ||
23 | OSTRASZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1965 | POTULICE | SISU-OWB TEAM | POL | |
24 | ROGALSKI RADOSŁAW | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | PROFESSIONAL HR / CB163 | POL | |
25 | SNUSZKA ŁUKASZ | 2018 | KALISZ | OLX TEAM | POL | |
26 | SOBEK ANDRZEJ | 1981 | ŁOCHOWO | HADES MTB TEAM | POL | |
27 | SOBORSKI PAWEŁ | 1982 | WŁOCŁAWEK | SWIM | POL | |
28 | SZMOŃ MIROSŁAW | 1950 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | POL | |
29 | SZTURO RAFAŁ | 1977 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | SISU-OWB TEAM | POL | |
30 | SZULCZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | ZDZIESZOWICE | CARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAM | POL | |
31 | WEBER MAREK | 1979 | GRUDZIĄDZ | WHEEL BROTHERS WBMTB.PL | POL | |
32 | WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WLOCLAWEK | POL | |
33 | WITOŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | ENPIRE MTB BIKE TEAM | POL | |
34 | WNUKIEWICZ ROBERT | 1976 | WŁOCŁAWEK | WNUKIEWICZ | POL | |
35 | WRÓBEL SEBASTIAN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | POL |