# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | NOWOGARD | CECH RZEMIOSŁ | POL | |
2 | DOBRZAŃSKA PATRYCJA | 1978 | NOWOGARD | POL | ||
3 | ELJASIK PIOTR | 1991 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | POL | |
4 | FILIPIUK GRZEGORZ | 2003 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
5 | FURMAŃCZYK ANNA | 1979 | NOWOGARD | CECH RZEMIOSŁ | POL | |
6 | FURMAŃCZYK SEBASTIAN | 1980 | NOWOGARD | CECH RZEMIOSŁ | POL | |
7 | GIEJBO SEBASTIAN | 1971 | GOLENIÓW | CECH RZEMIOSŁ | POL | |
8 | KRZECZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | GRYFICE | KS MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
9 | KWAŚNIEWICZ ANDŻELIKA | 1975 | GOLENIÓW | POL | ||
10 | MORAWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1962 | NOWOGARD | CECH RZEMIOSŁ | POL | |
11 | NAROŻNIAK MAREK | 1965 | GRYFICE | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | POL | |
12 | PAWLIK KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | NOWOGARD | CECH RZEMIOSŁ | POL | |
13 | PAWLIKOWSKA EMILIA | 1988 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
14 | PIETRUSZEWSKI WIESŁAW | 1950 | NOWOGARD | POL | ||
15 | SAWINSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
16 | SERAFIN SŁAWOMIR | 1961 | NOWOGARD | CECH RZEMIOSŁ | POL | |
17 | SIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ | 1961 | NOWOGARD | CECH RZEMIOSŁ | POL | |
18 | SŁAPCZYŃSKA MARTA | 1992 | KALISZ POMORSKI | POL | ||
19 | STASZAK STASZKOW URSZULA | 1952 | GOLENIOW | POL | ||
20 | STELMASZAK MAREK | 1974 | NOWOGARD | POL | ||
21 | SZULEJKO DARIUSZ | 1962 | NOWOGARD | CECH RZEMIOSŁ | POL | |
22 | ŚWIATEK ANDRZEJ | 2018 | GRYFICE | KS MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
23 | TODOROWSKI HENRYK | 1961 | GOLENIÓW | POL | ||
24 | WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD | 1964 | SZCZECIN | MTR SZCZECIN TEAM | POL | |
25 | ZUGAJ ANDRZEJ | 1974 | SZCZECIN | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK ANDRZEJ | 1989 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
2 | ADAMCZYK KRYSPIN | 1978 | GOLENIÓW | ROAD-RACING.PL | POL | |
3 | AKSAMIT IRENA | 1951 | DOLICE | DOLICE | POL | |
4 | AMBROZIAK JAN | 1942 | SŁUBICE | POL | ||
5 | ANKUDOWICZ CZESŁAW | 1949 | DOŁUJE | STC STARGARD | POL | |
6 | AUGUSTYN JANUSZ | 1966 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
7 | BAGIEŃSKI ADRIAN | 1986 | SZCZECIN | STC STARGARD | POL | |
8 | BAGIEŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1990 | SUŁKOWO | STC STARGARD | POL | |
9 | BALCERZAK PAWEŁ | 1973 | SŁUPCA | SŁUPCA | POL | |
10 | BETLEWSKA RENATA | 1971 | SŁUPSK | POL | ||
11 | BILARD JOANNA | 1968 | ŚWINOUJSCIE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
12 | BOŚKO ANDRZEJ | 1968 | GRYFICE | POL | ||
13 | BUJKO ŁUKASZ | 1987 | GOLENIÓW | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | POLSKA | |
14 | CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ | 1972 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
15 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI ROMUALD | 1966 | CZAPLINEK | POL | ||
16 | CIECHANOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1956 | SZCZECIN | ROWERY-TUROWSKI | POL | |
17 | DOBRZAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | NOWOGARD | LIPA TEAM NOWOGARD | POL | |
18 | DOPIERAŁA PAWEŁ | 1990 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
19 | DUDEK KS. JÓZEF | 1965 | PNIEWO | VIVA CRISTO REY! | POL | |
20 | DYLIK WOJCIECH | 1987 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
21 | FELD MACIEJ | 1956 | BYDGOSZCZ | BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM | POL | |
22 | GONERA ANTONI | 1947 | CHOSZCZNO | KTR VOYAGER | POL | |
23 | GRAF ARTUR | 1974 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
24 | GZIUT ZBIGNIEW | 1967 | GRYFICE | KP PSP 100% | POL | |
25 | HARBACEWICZ DANIEL | 1981 | GOLENIÓW | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | POLSKA | |
26 | HARHAJ PIOTR | 1984 | STARGARD | POL | ||
27 | HAWRYŁKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1984 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
28 | HOFFMAN JACEK | 1967 | JASTROWIE | PRECON POLSKA | POL | |
29 | HOWIS MAŁGORZATA | 1971 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
30 | JACYNA MIROSLAW | 1964 | SZCZECIN DABIE | SZCZECINSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS | POL | |
31 | JAKUBOWICZ WIGOSŁAW | 1954 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POL | |
32 | JANIC ŁUKASZ | 1989 | NOWOGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
33 | JANUS STANISŁAW | 1992 | RĄBINO | POL | ||
34 | JASZCZ JAKUB | 1993 | NOWOGARD | POL | ||
35 | JUSZCZAK MIECZYSŁAW | 1965 | CHOSZCZNO | POL | ||
36 | KACZMAREK JAKUB | 1997 | STARGARD | STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIĄGAM | POL | |
37 | KARASEK KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
38 | KLICZKA KAMIL | 1968 | SZCZECIN | SANPROBI SZCZECIN | POL | |
39 | KORZENIEWSKI ROBERT | 1987 | GRYFICE | CHROBRY GRYFICE | POL | |
40 | KOSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1990 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
41 | KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1978 | GRYFINO | POL | ||
42 | KOZANECKA RENATA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | BUDCHEM POZNAŃ | POL | |
43 | KOZŁOWSKI MAREK | 1973 | SZCZECIN | STC STARGARD | POL | |
44 | KRAUSE ALEKSANDRA | 1991 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
45 | KRAWCZUK ADAM | 1966 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | KS UZNAM | POL | |
46 | KROPIDŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | GŁÓWCZYCE | OLITE ZERORH+ RACING TEAM | POL | |
47 | KRUGŁY PAWEŁ | 1977 | NOWOGARD | POL | ||
48 | KRZYWICKI LESZEK | 1960 | TRZEBNICA | ELMAR TEAM | POL | |
49 | KULESZA EUGENIUSZ | 1955 | GRYFICE | MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
50 | KURZYP ANDRZEJ | 1981 | SZCZECIN | MTR SZCZECIN TEAM | POL | |
51 | KUTA ADAM | 2001 | BORZYSZEWO | MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
52 | LEBIEDZIŃSKI RADEK | 1980 | REDA | BIKERS ŚWINOUJSCIE | POL | |
53 | LEDZION ARTUR | 1975 | NOWOGARD | MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
54 | LESZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
55 | LIMANOWSKA LUCYNA | 1969 | NOWOGARD | POL | ||
56 | LIPIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | NOWOGARD | LIPA TEAM NOWOGARD | POL | |
57 | ŁUCZAK AGNIESZKA | 1982 | MIERZYN | POL | ||
58 | MAKSIMCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | GRYFICE | POL | ||
59 | MATKOWSKA-CICHOCKA GRAŻYNA | 1977 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
60 | MIKOŁAJCZYK MARLENA | 1978 | NOWOGARD | POL | ||
61 | MILEWSKI PATRYK | 1991 | PYRZYCE | POL | ||
62 | MŁYNARCZUK BOLESŁAW | 1955 | RACIMIERZ | JF DUET | POL | |
63 | MODLIŃSKI HENRYK | 1948 | GRYFICE | MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
64 | MUCHA BOGUMIŁA | 1972 | NIECHRZE | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | POL | |
65 | MUCHA PIOTR | 1971 | NIECHRZE | NTS - JF DUET GOLENIÓW | POL | |
66 | NAWROT JAN | 1953 | SZCZECIN | WARS | POL | |
67 | NOWAK JAROSŁAW | 1960 | SZCZECIN | VERTIGO | POL | |
68 | OSUCH WOJCIECH | 1967 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
69 | PANAS NORBERT | 1991 | KALISZ POMORSKI | SZYMPANS TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | POL | |
70 | PARASZCZAK ALEKSANDER | 1965 | WĘGORZYNO | STC STARGARD | POL | |
71 | PAWLIKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1982 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
72 | PIERZCHAŁA PATRYK | 1987 | STARGARD | SZCZECIN | POL | |
73 | PIETRUSZEWSKA IWONA | 1953 | NOWOGARD | LKK NOWOGARD | POL | |
74 | PIETRUSZEWSKI JANUSZ | 1949 | NOWOGARD | LKK NOWOGARD | POL | |
75 | PIKUŁA DAMIAN | 1987 | WARZYMICE | POL | ||
76 | PINDERA NATALIA | 1981 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
77 | PLUTA JAN | 1948 | DOLICE | DOLICE | POL | |
78 | PLUTA PIOTR | 1974 | DOLICE | DOLICE | POL | |
79 | PODGÓRSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1967 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
80 | PORZUCEK TADEUSZ | 1950 | GOSTYŃ | GKR GOSTYŃ | POL | |
81 | PYTEL ARKADIUSZ | 1971 | CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZNO | POL | |
82 | ROSZYK BARTOSZ | 1976 | PRZECŁAW | POL | ||
83 | SIEŁACZ SŁAWOMIR | 1958 | PŁOTY | MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
84 | SKRZYPA DARIUSZ | 1978 | WAŁCZ | PRECON POLSKA | POL | |
85 | SKUZA ARTUR | 1972 | BORZYSZEWO | MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
86 | SMERDEL MICHAŁ | 1983 | GRYFICE | POL | ||
87 | SOKOŁOWSKI HENRYK | 1955 | STARGARD | POL | ||
88 | SÓJKA WIKTOR | 1975 | DOBRA | POL | ||
89 | STANISŁAWSKI SYLWESTER | 1973 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
90 | STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1985 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
91 | STASZAK STASZKOW ANNA | 1981 | GOLENIOW | POL | ||
92 | STEMPIŃSKA ELŻBIETA | 1964 | SZCZECIN | ATOS TEAM SZCZECIN | POL | |
93 | STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1989 | SZCZECIN | ATOS TEAM SZCZECIN | POL | |
94 | SUCKO PIOTR | 1976 | POZNAN | FUNCLUB BIURO PODRÓŻY | POL | |
95 | SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1988 | STARGARD | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
96 | SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | STRÓŻEWO | POL | ||
97 | SZKOŁUDA ZBIGNIEW | 1960 | NOWOGARD | POL | ||
98 | SZOTOWICZ MONIKA | 1980 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
99 | SZUBERT PAWEŁ | 1978 | SUCHAŃ | STC STARGARD | POL | |
100 | SZUBRA KAROLINA | 2003 | SZCZECIN | GK PIAST SZCZECIN | POL | |
101 | SZYMAŃSKI JACEK | 1966 | KALISZ POMORSKI | SZYMPANS TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI | POL | |
102 | SZYMECKI GRZEGORZ | 1967 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
103 | SZYPOWSKI CEZARY | 1965 | DOLICE | KLUB ROWEROWY KRZYWE KOŁA | POL | |
104 | ŚLĘZAK ANDRZEJ | 1967 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
105 | ŚLĘZAK SYLWESTER | 1973 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
106 | TORBUS HENRYK | 1946 | KALISZ | TAMA POLSKA | POL | |
107 | URTNOWSKA ANNA | 1988 | NOWOGARD | CUBICA RACING TEAM | POL | |
108 | URTNOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | NOWOGARD | CUBICA RACING TEAM | POL | |
109 | WĘCŁAWIK GRAŻYNA | 1972 | STARGARD | KERAMZYT SYSTEM | POL | |
110 | WĘCŁAWIK STANISŁAW | 1971 | STARGARD | KERAMZYT SYSTEM | POL | |
111 | WIDELSKI PAWEŁ | 1963 | KOŁOBRZEG | POL | ||
112 | WITKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW | 1962 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
113 | WYDRA ILONA | 1978 | ŚWINOUJSCIE | POL | ||
114 | WYDRA ROBERT | 1974 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
115 | ZACHACZ ANDRZEJ | 1975 | WĘGORZYNO | STC STARGARD | POL | |
116 | ZAGDANSKI TADEUSZ | 1942 | STARGARD | S T C - STARGARD | POL | |
117 | ZAJĄC BARTŁOMIEJ | 1981 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
118 | ZAJĄC KAZIMIERZ | 1956 | DĘBNO | DĄB-DĘBNO | POL | |
119 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | SZCZECIN | ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM | POL | |
120 | ZAROSA DARIUSZ | 2002 | GRYFICE | SAMOTNY WILK | POL | |
121 | ZAROSA KAROL | 1969 | GRYFICE | SAMOTNY WILK | POL | |
122 | ŻMIJEWSKI BOGUMIŁ | 1955 | BYDGOSZCZ | ZSM NR1 | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK PIOTR | 1977 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | ||
2 | ADAMCZYK ZBIGNIEW | 1974 | PRĄDOCIN | POL | ||
3 | ANDRZEJEWSKI LUKASZ | 1975 | POZNAŃ | FTI RACING TEAM | POL | |
4 | BAKOWSKI MAREK | 1979 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
5 | BEKER JAN | 1970 | ZAŁOM | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
6 | BĘTLEWSKI HENRYK | 1966 | SŁUPSK | POL | ||
7 | BIAŁEK JACEK | 1976 | GRYFICE | MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
8 | BRODZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | WĘGORZYNO | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
9 | BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD | 1952 | SZCZECIN | SZNUPATEAM | POL | |
10 | BUREWICZ TADEUSZ | 1962 | NOWOGARD | LKK NOWOGARD | POL | |
11 | CEBULAK DARIUSZ | 1975 | TRZEBIATÓW | AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | POL | |
12 | CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR | 1976 | STARGARD | KP PSP STARGARD | POL | |
13 | CHRZAN PIOTR | 1973 | SZCZECIN | KOLARZE Z GÓRKI „CIŚNIJ” TEAM | POL | |
14 | CICHOCKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | SZCZECIN | STC STARGARD | POL | |
15 | CIECHAŃSKI MAREK | 1992 | ŁOBEZ | POL | ||
16 | DANIELSKI MATEUSZ | 1980 | ROIETNICA | KIBOLSKI KS | POL | |
17 | DOMASŁAWSKI JAN | 1950 | BIAŁOGARD | BTC ''ORZEŁ'' BIAŁOGARD | POL | |
18 | DRABIK MAREK | 1985 | GRYFICE | K.R GRYFLAND | POL | |
19 | DUBNICKI PIOTR | 1967 | NIECHORZE | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | POL | |
20 | DWORZAŃSKI MAREK | 1977 | TRZEBIATÓW | AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | POL | |
21 | FALARZ HENRYK | 1969 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
22 | FECAK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | NOWOGARD | NOWOGARD | POL | |
23 | FELISIAK ANDRZEJ | 1993 | GOLENIÓW | UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO | POL | |
24 | FIJOŁEK KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | POLICE | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
25 | FLORCZAK ANDRZEJ | 1957 | BERLIN | TURYSTA NA ROWERZE | GER | |
26 | FLORCZAK BOGUSŁAW | 1955 | CHOSZCZNO | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | POL | |
27 | FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR | 1962 | REWAL | K.R. GRYFLAND GRYFICE | POL | |
28 | GAJ MARCIN | 1978 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
29 | GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA | 1972 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
30 | GAWLE ŁUKASZ | 1982 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | BIKERS ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
31 | GODLEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1962 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
32 | GONERA ARTUR | 1973 | SZCZECIN | STC STARGARD | POL | |
33 | GÓRECKI DARIUSZ | 1972 | SŁUPSK | POL | ||
34 | GRABAREK TOMASZ | 1970 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | POL | ||
35 | GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW | 1972 | GOLENIÓW | ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW | POL | |
36 | HARBACEWICZ FRANCISZEK | 1960 | GOLENIÓW | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | POLSKA | |
37 | HARBACEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1984 | GOLENIÓW | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | POLSKA | |
38 | ILMER JACEK | 1987 | POZNAŃ | RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM | POL | |
39 | JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR | 1949 | GORZÓW WLKP. | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POL | |
40 | JĘDZURA TOMASZ | 1974 | GRYFICE | MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
41 | JÓZEFCZYK ROMAN | 1976 | TRZEBIATÓW | AT | POL | |
42 | JÓŹWIAK PAWEŁ | 1981 | ROKIETNICA | DHL TEAM | POL | |
43 | KAMIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | GRYFICE | K.R GRYFLAND | POL | |
44 | KASPROWICZ MARCIN | 1984 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
45 | KLEBAN PIOTR | 1976 | LĘDZIN | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | POL | |
46 | KLEBOWSKI HUBERT C. | 1979 | STADTSTEINACH | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | GER | |
47 | KLUSEK TOMASZ | 1981 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | POL | ||
48 | KRAUSE MARIUSZ | 1967 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
49 | KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN NA ROWERACH | POL | |
50 | KUBICKA MAŁGORZATA | 1966 | NOWOGARD | NTS KONA NOWOGARD | POL | |
51 | KURLAPSKI MARIUSZ | 1975 | ŚWIDWIN | STR ŚWIDWIN | POL | |
52 | KWAŚNIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1974 | GOLENIÓW | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | POL | |
53 | LENKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1982 | TRZEBIATÓW | AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | POL | |
54 | LITAROWICZ ADAM | 1959 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | POL | ||
55 | LUBIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1956 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | KS UZNAM | POL | |
56 | MAZIARZ RYSZARD | 1956 | TRZCIANKA LUBUSKA | GRYFLAND - GRYFICE | POL | |
57 | MAZUREK PIOTR | 1974 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | POL | ||
58 | MICNAS ALBERT | 1969 | KALISZ | RACEALONE | POL | |
59 | MIELCAREK AGNIESZKA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | GRUPA-TENSE.PL | POL | |
60 | MOSIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | KROTOSZYN | ONETEAMSKY KROTOSZYN | POL | |
61 | NAWROT JAN | 1953 | SZCZECIN | WARS | POL | |
62 | OPIELEWICZ MACIEJ | 1961 | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | AGK KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | POL | |
63 | PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1986 | SZCZECIN | PIOTRASTEAM | POL | |
64 | PRYK RAFAŁ | 1975 | GOLENIÓW | ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW | POL | |
65 | PRZYBYŁEK GRZEGORZ | 1985 | GRYFICE | STC STARGARD | POL | |
66 | PRZYBYSZ MATEUSZ | 1987 | KOMAROWO | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | POL | |
67 | PTAK JAROSŁAW | 1973 | BORZYSZEWO | MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
68 | REŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | KLĘPCZEWO | STR ŚWIDWIN | POL | |
69 | SADKOWSKI SZYMON | 1961 | BABIMOST | POL | ||
70 | SADZIK KRZYSZTOF | 1943 | DOŁGIE | POL | ||
71 | SIKORSKI MARCIN | 1980 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | TRZY WYSPY | POL | |
72 | SKROBOT KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | GRYFICE | MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
73 | SŁOCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1985 | NOWY TOMYŚL | POL | ||
74 | SŁOWIK PIOTR | 1974 | TANOWO | POL | ||
75 | STASZAK MARIUSZ | 1965 | ŚREM | ŚREMSKI MARATON ROWEROWY | POL | |
76 | SZULC TOMASZ | 1980 | PALĘDZIE | POL | ||
77 | SZYMAŃSKA ANNA | 1958 | GOLENIÓW | ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW | POL | |
78 | TARNAWSKI ZENON | 1951 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | KS UZNAM | POL | |
79 | WALKOWIAK AGATA | 1980 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
80 | WESOŁOWSKI JAN | 1948 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | KS UZNAM | POL | |
81 | WIERZCHOŃ ALEKSY | 1962 | NOWOGARD | POL | ||
82 | WITKOWSKI JERZY | 1952 | ŚWIDWIN | STR ŚWIDWIN | POL | |
83 | WUJDA MIROSŁAW | 1975 | DĘBNO | ERNI RULEZ | POL | |
84 | ZAJĄC REMIGIUSZ | 1976 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | ||
85 | ZAŁOGA-SIKORSKA AGNIESZKA | 1981 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | ||
86 | ZUGAJ JAN | 1969 | NOWOGARD | NTS JF DUET GOLENIÓW | POLSKA | |
87 | ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA | 1976 | SZCZECIN | KOLARZE Z GÓRKI „CIŚNIJ” TEAM | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAWIDOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1978 | NOWOGARD | ENDORFINA NOWOGARD | POL | |
2 | MAKSIMCZYK MONIKA | 1979 | GRYFICE | POL | ||
3 | OŻGO WITOLD | 1967 | PRZECŁAW | REGA-TRANS.PL | POL | |
4 | PIJANKA SEDURRE AGNIESZKA | 1982 | MORZYCZYN | POL | ||
5 | SZEWCZYK MARIUSZ | 1977 | MOSTY | CUBE RACING TEAM | POL | |
6 | SZYSZKA ARTUR | 1972 | N. D | POLSKA | ||
7 | WYPYCH DAWID | 1994 | GOLCZEWO | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJCZAK MACIEJ | 1963 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
2 | BOBRZYCKI JACEK | 1971 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
3 | DALAK JERZY | 1968 | TUCZNO | POL | ||
4 | ELBIŃSKI DOMINIK | 1999 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | KS UZNAM ŚWINOUJŚCIE | POL | |
5 | GIGOŁO ŁUKASZ | 1976 | KARLINO | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | POL | |
6 | GÓRECKI MATEUSZ | 1992 | GORZOW WLKP. | SPÓŁKA Z O.O. | POL | |
7 | GRUCA PRZEMYSŁAW | 1975 | KOBYLANKA | STC STARGARD | POL | |
8 | HEBDA DARIUSZ | 1964 | NOWOGARD | MIDAS | POL | |
9 | JUNAK ZBIGNIEW | 1953 | CHOSZCZNO | POL | ||
10 | KARPIENIA EWA | 1969 | SZCZECIN | ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM | POLSKA | |
11 | KOTOWICZ PIOTR | 1973 | SZCZECIN | RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO-SZCZECIN | POL | |
12 | KOZANECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1956 | CHYBY | KK TARNOVIA | POL | |
13 | LEWANDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1978 | MYŚLIBÓRZ | MKP MYŚLIBÓRZ | POL | |
14 | MATEJCZUK ZYGMUNT | 1941 | ŚWINOUJSCIE | POL | ||
15 | MATEJCZUK ZYGMUNT | 1941 | ŚWINOUJSCIE | POL | ||
16 | MŁYNARCZUK BOLESŁAW | 1955 | RACIMIERZ | POL | ||
17 | MOMOT PRZEMYSŁAW | 1989 | GOLENIÓW | UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO | POL | |
18 | OŻGO WITOLD | 1967 | PRZECŁAW | REGA-TRANS.PL | POL | |
19 | PANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1959 | PRUSZOWICE | POL | ||
20 | PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR | 1977 | STARGARD | POL | ||
21 | PIERZCHALA PATRYK | 1987 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | POL | |
22 | PIETEK MARIUSZ | 1973 | JANCZEWO | PIETEK TEAM | POL | |
23 | PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1986 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
24 | ROCHNA SŁAWOMIR | 1968 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
25 | SADOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1977 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
26 | SERASZEK CZESŁAW | 1959 | KOŹMI WLKP. | AGK-KOŹMIN WLKP. | POL | |
27 | SOWA TADEUSZ | 1939 | STARGARD | STC STARGARD | POL | |
28 | SZELKOWSKI RYSZARD | 1955 | STARGARD | TEAM ZMECH STARGARD | POL | |
29 | SZEWCZYK MARIUSZ | 1977 | MOSTY | CUBE RACING TEAM | POL | |
30 | SZONDELMAJER PIOTR | 1977 | MYŚLIBÓRZ | MKP MYŚLIBÓRZ | POL | |
31 | SZYSZKA ARTUR | 1972 | NOWOGARD | SZYSZKA | POL | |
32 | ŚWIĄTEK ANDRZEJ | 1949 | GRYFICE | MASTERS GRYFICE | POL | |
33 | WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1989 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
34 | WOŁEK ARKADIUSZ | 1980 | BABIMOST | POL | ||
35 | ZEMBRZUSKI JERZY | 1953 | SZCZECIN | PORT SZCZECIN SWINOUJSCIE | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRONIAK EDYTA | 1982 | WITNICA | POL | ||
2 | BANASIAK JACEK | 1961 | GOŚCINO | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | POL | |
3 | BEDNARZ ROMAN | 1977 | SZCZECIN | POL | ||
4 | BIŁAT WŁODZIMIERZ | 1953 | KOŁOBRZEG | POL | ||
5 | CZUBINIAK TOMASZ | 1984 | SKWIERZYNA | POL | ||
6 | DOŁMAT STANISŁAW | 1957 | GORZÓW WLKP. | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POL | |
7 | DOŁMAT STANISŁAW | 1957 | GORZÓW WLKP. | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POL | |
8 | GAŁAŻEWSKI ROMUALD | 1956 | PIŁA | POL | ||
9 | JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR | 1949 | GORZÓW WLKP. | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POL | |
10 | JANKOWSKA IWONA | 1956 | SULECHÓW | SPOT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM | POL | |
11 | KARTOSZ MARIUSZ | 1973 | GRYFICE | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | POL | |
12 | KOSEK KAMIL | 1989 | DZIERŻONIÓW | DZIERZONIOW | POL | |
13 | KRUPA ROMAN | 1950 | PRZYBIERNÓWKO | POL | ||
14 | KUBIĆ DOROTA | 1988 | GOLENIÓW | SIGMA GOLENIÓW | POL | |
15 | KUCZMARZ EDWARD | 1952 | WROCŁAW | SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA | POL | |
16 | KUSAJDA PAULINA | 1986 | PŁOTY | SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO | POL | |
17 | KUŹMICZ TOMASZ | 1979 | DOŁUJE | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
18 | LASKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1974 | SZCZECIN | PREMA CYCLING TEAM | POL | |
19 | MICHALAK GRZEGORZ | 1959 | ZALASEWO | LOOKSFERA / M-TRONIC | POL | |
20 | MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | SZCZECIN | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
21 | NAGALEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1976 | WITNICA | NIEZNISZCZALNI | POL | |
22 | OKUNIEWICZ MARIUSZ | 1974 | GRYFICE | POL | ||
23 | PRZYBYLSKA SYLWIA | 1979 | GOLENIÓW | SIGMA GOLENIÓW | POL | |
24 | ROSZAK KRYSTYNA | 1964 | POLICE | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POL | |
25 | RUCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | WĄGROWIEC | POL | ||
26 | SIERANT MARCIN | 1974 | ZIELONA GÓRA | POL | ||
27 | STROJNY GRZEGORZ | 1973 | SZCZECIN | CUBICA RACING TEAM | POL | |
28 | SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | 1966 | SZCZECIN | SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ | POL | |
29 | SZYMAŃSKA ANNA | 1958 | GOLENIÓW | ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW | POL | |
30 | TOKŁOWICZ MARCIN | 1975 | BIELAWY | KTK IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | POL | |
31 | WANIEWSKI BOGDAN | 1954 | DZIWNÓW | POL | ||
32 | ZADWORNA URSZULA | 1964 | GRYFICE | K.R.GRYFLAND GRYFICE | POL | |
33 | ZADWORNY MAREK | 1961 | GRYFICE | K.R.GRYFLAND GRYFICE | POL | |
34 | ZAROSA KAROL | 1969 | GRYFICE | SAMOTNY WILK | POL | |
35 | ZGUTKA MACIEJ | 1978 | SZCZECIN | POL |