1 | 1 | BAGROWSKI PIOTR | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
2 | 2 | BANDUROWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1976 | NOWA SÓL | KB SPOCENI NOWA SÓL | POL |
3 | 3 | BARTKÓW ŁUKASZ | 1985 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/ KGHM ZG RUN | POL |
4 | 4 | BARTUŚ JAN | 1996 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
5 | 5 | BEREŚ EMILIA | 1981 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | | POL |
6 | 6 | BEREŚ JULIA | 2000 | MIŁAKÓW | | POL |
7 | 7 | BEREŚ KRYSTIAN | 2002 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | | POL |
8 | 8 | BILSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | GRĘBOCICE | | POL |
9 | 9 | BOBAK KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU SITECH | POL |
10 | 10 | BOBKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1987 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POL |
11 | 11 | BOROWY PRZEMYSŁAW | 1988 | OBISZOW | DAROTEAM:) | POL |
12 | 12 | BRZEZOWSKA OLGA | 1994 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
13 | 13 | BUCHALSKI TOMASZ | 1981 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL |
14 | 14 | BUCZEK KAMIL | 1984 | RADWANICE | ZZPPM RUN TEAM | POL |
15 | 15 | BURA ROMAN | 1951 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
16 | 16 | CHMIEL MARIUSZ | 1971 | BĄDZÓW | WYBIEGANI BĄDZÓW | POL |
17 | 17 | CHOBOT MARCIN | 1980 | CHOCIANÓW | ZG RUN | POL |
18 | 18 | CICHOŃ BASIA | 1984 | GRODZIEC MAŁY | | POL |
19 | 19 | DANIELAK WOJCIECH | 1993 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POL |
20 | 20 | DELIDA ZOFIA | 1971 | KOTOWICE | | POL |
21 | 21 | DĘBSKI PIOTR | 1971 | ŻUKOWICE | | POL |
22 | 22 | DOBRZAŃSKA WIOLETTA | 1980 | MODŁA | | POL |
23 | 23 | GACEK PIOTR | 1979 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | POL |
24 | 24 | GACEK RENATA | 1982 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | POL |
25 | 25 | GARLICKA JOANNA | 1980 | OSIEK | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POL |
26 | 26 | GLAPIŃSKI JACEK | 1976 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | POL |
27 | 27 | GNIEWOSZ MARCIN | 1995 | RUDNA | | POL |
28 | 28 | GNIEWOSZ OLGA | 1997 | RUDNA | | POL |
29 | 29 | GNIEWOSZ STANISŁAW | 1968 | RUDNA | | POL |
30 | 30 | GOLIK ŻELISŁAW | 1960 | WSCHOWA | | POL |
31 | 31 | GROCHAŁA WOJCIECH | 1982 | GRĘBOCICE | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POL |
32 | 32 | HETNER ROBERT | 1981 | NOWA SOL | KB WIKON NOWA SOL | POL |
33 | 33 | HETNER TERESA | 1982 | NOWA SOL | KB WIKON NOWA SOL | POL |
34 | 34 | HUCALUK MONIKA | 1975 | GAIKI | | POL |
35 | 35 | JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | JACZÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL |
36 | 36 | JAŚLAR ANNA | 1978 | POLKOWICE | | POL |
37 | 37 | JAWORSKA ADRIANA | 1982 | LUBIN | LUBIN | POL |
38 | 38 | JAWORSKI MATEUSZ | 1988 | LUBIN | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POL |
39 | 39 | JAŻŁO PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POL |
40 | 40 | KACPRZAK HONORATA | 1977 | GRĘBOCICE | | POL |
41 | 41 | KALETA ZENON | 1969 | GRĘBOCICE | SP GRĘBOCICE | POL |
42 | 42 | KAPIEC ROBERT | 1985 | LUBIN | PARKRUN LUBIN | POL |
43 | 43 | KIEDROWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1957 | MODŁA | | POL |
44 | 44 | KLOC JAN | 1957 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
45 | 45 | KOGUT EWA | 1974 | ŻAGAŃ | ŻAGAŃ DODANE GRUPA BIEGOWA | POL |
46 | 46 | KOGUT SZCZEPAN | 1978 | ŻAGAŃ | ŻAGAŃ DODANE GRUPA BIEGOWA | POL |
47 | 47 | KONOWALCZUK TOMASZ | 1980 | POLKOWICE | AKS WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POL |
48 | 48 | KORCZAK JANUSZ | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | STARCOM TEAM GŁOGÓW | POL |
49 | 49 | KOWALCZYK MARTA | 1992 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY - PRZEMKÓW | POL |
50 | 50 | KOZŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
51 | 51 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
52 | 52 | KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
53 | 53 | KRZYWICKA JULITA | 1988 | POLKOWICE | | POL |
54 | 54 | KUBIK WOJCIECH | 1993 | GRĘBOCICE | | POL |
55 | 55 | KULCZYCKI RAFAŁ | 1976 | LUBIN | | POL |
56 | 56 | KURASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | WROCŁAW | | POL |
57 | 57 | KUREK KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | MIŁKOWICE | JKB MIŁKOWICE | POL |
58 | 58 | KUŹMIAK EMILIA | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
59 | 59 | KWAŚNICKI TOMASZ | 1974 | LUBIN | DALEKO JESZCZE ?!? TEAM | POL |
60 | 60 | KWAŚNIK KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | NIECHLÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL |
61 | 61 | LASZCZOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1986 | GRĘBOCICE | | POL |
62 | 62 | LOZOWSKA EWELINA | 1982 | LUBIN | | POL |
63 | 63 | ŁAWNICZAK JAKUB | 2001 | GRĘBOCICE | | POL |
64 | 64 | ŁAWNICZAK PATRYK | 1994 | SZYMOCIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL |
65 | 65 | ŁOŚ SARA | 1990 | LUBIN | | POL |
66 | 66 | MACEK BARBARA | 1982 | GRĘBOCICE | | POL |
67 | 67 | MAKOWIECKA SYLWIA | 1983 | POTOCZEK | | POL |
68 | 68 | MAŁUCKA EWA | 1969 | GŁOGÓW | SPGRĘBOCICE | POL |
69 | 69 | MARCINIAK PAWEŁ | 1961 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
70 | 70 | MATEJCZUK EWA | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POL |
71 | 71 | MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | LUBIN | | POL |
72 | 72 | MOC MARZENA | 1990 | POLKOWICE | | POL |
73 | 73 | MUSIAŁ TOMASZ | 1974 | DĄBCZE | SZYMANOWSKITEAM | POL |
74 | 74 | NIEDŹWIEDZKA ANNA | 1981 | LUBIN | MSPORT RCS TEAM LUBIN | POL |
75 | 75 | NIEDŹWIEDZKI ARTUR | 1982 | LUBIN | MSPORT RCS TEAM LUBIN | POL |
76 | 76 | OLEJNICZAK PIOTR | 1969 | GŁOGÓW | CSGT GŁOGÓW TEAM CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POL |
77 | 77 | OLSZEWSKA KAMILA | 1984 | POLKOWICE | | POL |
78 | 78 | OLSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | POLKOWICE | | POL |
79 | 79 | OSIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
80 | 80 | OWCZAREK MARCIN | 1974 | LUBIN | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POL |
81 | 81 | PALEJ ELŻBIETA | 1953 | LUBIN | | POL |
82 | 82 | PAPIERNIK ANNA | 1983 | ŻUKOWICE | | POL |
83 | 83 | PAŚ MARCIN | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | ZG RUN | POL |
84 | 84 | PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | KSRG SIER-POL | POL |
85 | 85 | PERLAKOWSKI TADEUSZ | 1956 | GAWORZYCE | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POL |
86 | 86 | PIASECKI RADOSŁAW | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POL |
87 | 87 | PISKORZ DARIA | 1975 | POLKOWICE | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU SITECH | POL |
88 | 88 | PISKORZ MICHAŁ | 1998 | POLKOWICE | | POL |
89 | 89 | PISKORZ ROBERT | 1972 | POLKOWICE | VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKA | POL |
90 | 90 | POKLEPA DAWID | 1984 | NOWA SÓL | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL / DJSMILE | POL |
91 | 91 | POŁAWSKA EWA | 1985 | SZCZEPÓW | | POL |
92 | 92 | POŁAWSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | SZCZEPÓW | | POL |
93 | 93 | PRUSISZ JACEK | 1975 | POLKOWICE | VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKA | POL |
94 | 94 | PRZYBYŁ ARTUR | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
95 | 95 | ROGOŹNICKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | LUBIN | | POL |
96 | 96 | ROZMUS MATEUSZ | 1994 | SERBY | WS DELEGATURA GŁOGÓW | POL |
97 | 97 | RÓŻAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1994 | GRĘBOCICE | | POL |
98 | 98 | RÓŻAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1970 | GRĘBOCICE | GRĘBOCICE | POL |
99 | 99 | RUTA PATRYK | 1984 | GREBOCICE | | POL |
100 | 100 | RUTKOWSKI ROMAN | 1965 | SZYMOCIN | GIMNAZJUM GRĘBOCICE | POL |
101 | 101 | SAWARYN JANUSZ | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
102 | 102 | SKALECKA JOANNA | 1985 | KWIELICE | | POL |
103 | 103 | SKUPIN MARIUSZ | 1986 | POLKOWICE | | POL |
104 | 104 | SŁOWEK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | STOWARZYSZENIE ZWIERZAK | POL |
105 | 105 | SŁOWEK BEATA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | STOWARZYSZENIE ZWIERZAK | POL |
106 | 106 | SROCZYŃSKI STEFAN | 1957 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
107 | 107 | STANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1982 | LUBIN | ZG RUN | POL |
108 | 108 | STECIĄG KACPER | 1992 | RADWANICE | PELIKANY RADWANICE | POL |
109 | 109 | STECIĄG PAWEŁ | 1970 | RADWANICE | PELIKANY RADWANICE | POL |
110 | 110 | STECIĄG WERONIKA | 1995 | RADWANICE | PELIKANY RADWANICE | POL |
111 | 111 | STĘPNIAK MARCIN | 1989 | WSCHOWA | ZG POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICE | POL |
112 | 112 | STRASZEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1995 | PROSZYCE | | POL |
113 | 113 | SWORACKI ARIEL | 1987 | POLKOWICE | KGHM ZG RUN RATOWNICY RUDNA | POL |
114 | 114 | SZAJNICKI ADRIAN | 1985 | BĄDZÓW | WYBIEGANI BĄDZÒW | POL |
115 | 115 | SZCZEPAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | GAWORZYCE | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POL |
116 | 116 | SZCZERBA PAWEŁ | 1980 | LUBIN | KGHM ZG-LUBIN | POL |
117 | 117 | SZCZUROWSKA JOANNA | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POL |
118 | 118 | SZCZUROWSKI MARIUSZ | 1984 | BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI | MILO3 BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI | POL |
119 | 119 | SZCZUROWSKI WALDEMAR | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POL |
120 | 120 | SZLUFARSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | ZZPPM ZG RUDNA | POL |
121 | 121 | SZOŁTEK GRAŻYNA | 1959 | GRĘBOCICE | GMINA GRĘBOCICE | POL |
122 | 122 | SZREDER ANDRZEJ | 1954 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
123 | 123 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | 1949 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
124 | 124 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDYTA | 1973 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
125 | 125 | SZYMAŃSKA SATURNIN | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
126 | 126 | ŚLIWIŃSKA - BARTKÓW MAGDALENA | 1992 | LUBIN | CROSSFIT LUBIN | POL |
127 | 127 | ŚMIEIŃSKI FILIP | 1985 | SZKLARY GÓRNE | M SPORT TEAM | POL |
128 | 128 | ŚWIERCZ SZYMON | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | | POL |
129 | 129 | WAJMAN KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | SUCHA GÓRNA | AKS WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POL |
130 | 130 | WIECZOREK MONIKA | 1981 | GRĘBOCICE | | POL |
131 | 131 | WODNICZAK MAŁGORZATA | 1960 | GRĘBOCICE | | POL |
132 | 132 | ZALEWSKI PIOTR | 1966 | GLOGÓW | ZALEWSCY TEAM | POL |
133 | 133 | ZĄBEK ZDZISŁAW | 1965 | POLKOWICE | | POL |
134 | 134 | ZUBER NATALIA | 2000 | OSIEK | | POL |