System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

4 EDYCJA LOGinLAB. w Krotoszynie

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
13-15.07.2018

MAN IND

#NumerNazwa / Relay name Zawodnik 1
1BŁASZCZYK TOMASZ (1990)
23MOTION TEAMPIECH MARCIN (1985)
3BrakOLIWA SEBASTIAN (1989)
4Bridge nation crossfitCICHY BARTOSZ (1989)
5CFJunkiesSŁABIAK MATEUSZ (1994)
6CrossFit DopamineKRUPA PIOTR (1993)
7CrossFit GeniusWASILEWSKI MATEUSZ (1990)
8CrossFit ŁMNKWAC DAMIAN (1993)
9Crossfit ŁódźWADLEWSKI JANUSZ (1989)
10CrossfitwarriorsHUTERSKI KRZYSZTOF (1982)
11DopamineKRUPA PIOTR (1993)
12PETARDAKAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ (1997)
13teamTESTOWY7 JAKUB (1992)
14wdygSDF ASD (2018)

WOMAN IND

#NumerNazwa / Relay name Zawodnik 1
1Agnieszka TurczykTURCZYK AGNIESZKA (1992)
2CFJunkiesBISKUPSKA AGATA (1993)
3Maria KurzawaKURZAWA MARIA (1991)
4nazwaTESTOWY7 JAKUB (1992)
5teamTESTOWY7 JAKUB (1992)
6TeamTESTOWY7 JAKUB (1983)

TEAM 2xMAN

#NumerNazwa / Relay name Zawodnik 1Zawodnik 2
1Iron AthletesBARTKOWSKI ADAM (1992)ZAJACZKOWSKI MATEUSZ (1995)
2Kajko i KokoszBARTKOWSKI ADAM (1992)ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ (1995)
3teamTESTOWY7 JAKUB (1992)KUCZMARSKI JAKUB (1992)
4UNBROKEN TEAMPOŚNIK MACIEJ (2018)WENSIERSKI PAWEŁ (2018)

TEAM 2xWOMAN

#NumerNazwa / Relay name Zawodnik 1Zawodnik 2
1.KUCHARZAK DOBROSŁAWA (1987)ZUBKOWICZ JOANNA (1989)
2Diablice z Hell's Heaven SzczecinHUSAREK IRMINA (1989)BRZOZOWSKA ANNA (1993)
3LAB>KUJ DAWID (2003)ASIA ASIA (2013)
4teamTESTOWY7 JAKUB (2018)TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2018)
5teamTESTOWY7 JAKUB (2018)TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2018)

TEAM 2xMAN 35+

#NumerNazwa / Relay name Zawodnik 1Zawodnik 2
1CF Last Angels BeachWOJTCZAK ŁUKASZ (1977)MIŁOSZ ŁUKASZ (1981)
2MpMARUSZCZAK MATEUSZ (1980)BREGIEL PIOTR (1977)
3Paleo TeamKOSENDIAK WOJTEK (1981)HUSTERSKI KRZYŚ (1981)

TEAM 2xWOMAN 35+

#NumerNazwa / Relay name Zawodnik 1Zawodnik 2
1XWASZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA (2018)X X (2018)

TEAM 3xMAN

#NumerNazwa / Relay name Zawodnik 1Zawodnik 2Zawodnik 3
1AaaaAAAAA AAAAA (2018)AA AAAAAA (2018)A AAAAAA (2003)
2Banda ŁysegoŚWIDEREK ADAM (1986)KRZEWIŃSKI DOMINIK (1990)ŚWIĄTEK MICHAL (1986)
3BestfitDZIWOKI PAWEŁ (1989)SZYMURA MATEUSZ (1991)NOSIADEK MICHAŁ (1985)
4BLB CREWPUCHALSKI MICHAŁ (1990)GOŹDZIK ADAM (1990)ZAWADZKI PRZEMYSŁAW (1991)
5BLB TEAMPUCHALSKI MICHAŁ (1990)GOŹDZIK ADAM (2018)KEMPIAK AMADEUSZ (2018)
6CrocentoPAVIĆ MARIO (1991)LEGVARD MARKO (1988)VENE TIHOMIR (1991)
7Pussy EaglesBIERNACKI PIOTR (1992)BARON OSKAR (1991)ZOMKOWSKI RAFAŁ (1993)
8Strażnicy GalaktykiRUCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF (1986)SZAMOCKI PAWEŁ (1988)PIETRZAK PAWEŁ (1994)
9Strażnicy GalaktykiRUCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF (1986)SZAMOCKI PAWEŁ (1988)PIETRZAK PAWEŁ (1994)
10Young BeastsADAMSKI MARCEL (1997)TWARDOŃ GRZEGORZ (1995)BARTKOWSKI ADAM (1992)