1 | | 1. BLTr | DZIEPAK PIOTR (1980) | ŁABA PIOTR (1974) | POŻYCZKA TOMASZ (1986) | BOROWIECKI ARTUR (1990) |
2 | | 23 team | ANTONIUK PIOTR (1978) | KAWKA PAULINA (1991) | JAMROŻ ROBERT (1979) | PIETRUSZKA MICHAŁ (1975) |
3 | | Accelerating Poland | KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ (1977) | NOŻYŃSKI DARIUSZ (1979) | ŻUBIŃSKI PIOTR (1974) | KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL (1986) |
4 | | Adidas Runners Warsaw | STOCHMALSKI PIOTR (1989) | BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSIEK (1991) | ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN (1988) | ORZEŁ MICHAŁ (1981) |
5 | | Adidas Runners Warsaw | RZEMIENIEWSKA MARTA (1994) | JAWORSKA WIOLETA (1994) | WOLAŃCZUK PAWEŁ (1992) | SAŁEK MATEUSZ (1993) |
6 | | adidas Runners Warsaw - Girls | KOSTRZEWSKA-WARMIŃSKA JUSTYNA (1982) | RZYMSKA WERONIKA (1993) | KALBARCZYK ADA (1991) | KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA (1985) |
7 | | Amatorzy żarełka | WITEK-LIPKA PATRYCJA (1989) | STARCZEWSKA MONIKA (1984) | RADOŁA PAWEŁ (1985) | TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ (1982) |
8 | | AR Pączusie | PYSZNIAK DOROTA (1985) | WITKOWSKA AGNIESZKA (1991) | PTASZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA (1990) | KOPYTOWSKA ANNA (1987) |
9 | | ASAP | KULIGOWSKA PATRYCJA (1991) | WODZINSKA MALGORZATA (1987) | PROKOP ŁUKASZ (1991) | GNATOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW (1988) |
10 | | AZS Warszawa | JACHIMIAK RAFAŁ (1981) | MOSIOŁEK ANNA (1987) | SŁOMKA ARTUR (1994) | SUCHORZEWSKA KATARZYNA (1987) |
11 | | BAJOREK TEAM DREAM | BAJOREK JACEK (1975) | DYMEL ANDRZEJ (1952) | BULICZ-KASPRZAK KATARZYNA (1976) | WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA (1971) |
12 | | Barca | ZBRZEŹNIAK PIOTR (1987) | SADOWSKA MONIKA (1981) | ILCZYSZYN KRZYSZTOF (1983) | GAJEWSKI HUBERT (1984) |
13 | | Biegacze z Przypadku | KUBALIK OLA (1991) | RACHTZYGIEL WALDEMAR (1984) | SYPEK ARKADIUSZ (1986) | SKOCZEK JAKUB (1991) |
14 | | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | GRZELCZYK PIOTR (1977) | KRYŃSKI PIOTR (1980) | JÓŚK JOANNA (1980) | WALCZAK DANIEL (1976) |
15 | | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team X | KLIMKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF (1972) | NIEBUDEK CEZARY (1983) | ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR (1985) | CZUCHOŃSKI PATRYK (1995) |
16 | | Biegamy z Ochotą | GŁOWACKI JACEK (1961) | ZAWADZKI MACIEJ (1978) | WAGNER MARCIN (1972) | RYBKOWSKI GRZEGORZ (1968) |
17 | | Bociany team | BĄK TOMASZ (1978) | ZAWIASA ADAM (1991) | PRĘGOWSKA PATRYCJA (1989) | BAKAJ KRZYSZTOF (1989) |
18 | | Brochy Króla | GORCZAKOWSKA AGATA (1977) | LEPIESZKIEWICZ NATALIA (1983) | MACIERZYŃSKA-SZWAJA EWELINA (1981) | KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA (1979) |
19 | | Brochy Króla | ROSZUK JUSTYNA (1983) | KRYŃSKA ANNA (1982) | ZBRZEŹNIAK ANETA (1979) | KULA ANNA (1983) |
20 | | Chłopaki z nizin i Laski Kabackie team | MAŁEK ŁUKASZ (1980) | KŁÓSEK TOMASZ (1974) | CZYŻKOWSKI RAFAŁ (1981) | BATORY STEFAN (1978) |
21 | | Czekorunner's | WARGIN MARCIN (1988) | NAPIĄTEK MARIA (1988) | STAWICKA ALICJA (1993) | KELLER MARTA (1990) |
22 | | DRUŻYNA A | BUCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ (1978) | ZARODKIEWICZ DAWID (1989) | BARTNICKA RÓŻA (1997) | KLAŚ ŁUKASZ (1975) |
23 | | Dzielnica Bielany | PIETRUCZUK GRZEGORZ (1977) | MICHALAK KAMILA (1985) | BOREK MAGDALENA (1981) | GOTZ MATEUSZ (1986) |
24 | | Dzikie Grubasy I | KARPIŃSKA ANNA (1976) | SAWICKI RADOSŁAW (1983) | CZERWIŃSKI TOMASZ (1983) | KONOPKA GRZEGORZ (1983) |
25 | | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana II | BARTOSIEWICZ DARIA (1987) | REGUŁA KATARZYNA (1987) | GUZEK EWA (1983) | RUKUSZEWICZ WAWRZYNIEC (1980) |
26 | | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana III | KARPIŃSKI PAWEŁ () | GĄTARCZYK MARIUSZ (1983) | AURZECKI MICHAŁ (1985) | KAŹMIERCZAK MALWINA (1986) |
27 | | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana IV | PESZEK KATARZYNA (1978) | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ MAGDALENA (1977) | KARPIŃSKA DOMINIKA MARIA (2001) | DRUŻNY ARTUR (1974) |
28 | | Dzikie Koty | ŻYWCZYK MARTYNA (1994) | GUZEK MONIKA (1980) | GRYCKO MARTA (1977) | ZBRZEŹNIAK IGOR (1995) |
29 | | Egzekutywa | SOSZYŃSKI PIOTR (1978) | KĘDZIERSKI PIOTR (1984) | TRACZYK ADAM (1979) | PINKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF (1982) |
30 | | Ekipa z łapanki | FLOREK MICHAŁ (1984) | MALETKA JOANNA (1983) | ROGALSKI KAMIL (1994) | ZYCH ŁUKASZ (1989) |
31 | | FANTASTYCZNA CZWÓRKA | CZOSKA PATRYK (1996) | GOŁĘBIEWSKA OLIWIA (1996) | BĄK EWA KATARZYNA (1995) | WĄSACZ MICHAŁ (1996) |
32 | | FTL Team | DENERT MARIUSZ (1988) | POLAK JOANNA (1985) | BILIŃSKI MARCIN (1983) | BILIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF (1981) |
33 | | Gazele na starcie | SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA (1982) | MICHALSKA ALEKSANDRA (1986) | WÓJCIK KINGA (1985) | DOMAŃSKI JAREK (1984) |
34 | | Gazele z AWF | KADŁUBOWSKA ANNA (1996) | KĘDZIERSKA ANNA (1995) | KOMUDA KLAUDIA (1997) | LACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA (1995) |
35 | | Golden Retriever Fun Club | PIETRZAK ANNA (1992) | GALEWICZ EWA () | BIBIK MARTA (1991) | BARANOWSKI KAMIL (1992) |
36 | | Heather | MAŃKOWSKI MICHAŁ (1980) | GILEWICZ JOANNA (1986) | FRAŃCZAK MARLENA (1985) | GILEWICZ MICHAŁ (1989) |
37 | | Husaria | CZAPLICKI MAREK (1976) | DZIEMBA TOMASZ (1991) | MAZUR PAWEŁ (1993) | KRYSIAK FILIP (1985) |
38 | | Izabelin na Start 1 | MANDES ANNA (1981) | LISZEWSKA MARTA (1976) | GUJSKA MARZENA (1981) | SŁOWIK AGNIESZKA (1983) |
39 | | Izabelin na Start 2 | NOWACZEK PAULINA (1982) | OŻAROWSKA PAULINA (1979) | KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA (1982) | SMOLIŃSKA DOMINIKA (1985) |
40 | | Izabelin na Start 3 | WOJDYŁO ADAM (1974) | JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ (1976) | PAWŁOWSKA KINGA (1975) | OŻAROWSKI TOMASZ (1975) |
41 | | Izabelin na Start 4 | SKRZYPCZAK MAŁGORZATA (1974) | BIEŃKOWSKA BRONISŁAWA (1972) | CHARCHUŁA KRZYSZTOF (1965) | PODOLAK EWELINA (1993) |
42 | | Janusze Biegania | RYBAŁTOWSKA ANNA (1990) | LUTRZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ (1989) | SILIWONIUK DAMIAN (1989) | PELOWSKI MARCIN (1993) |
43 | | JRG 6 | JANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ (1976) | SMODEREK PRZEMYSŁAW (1985) | FIDOR KAROL (1983) | WŁODARSKI PAWEŁ (1990) |
44 | | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | PRZEWOŹNY DARIUSZ (1983) | PRUSZYŃSKI EDWARD (1972) | BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ (1977) | LIPIANOGA PIOTR (1977) |
45 | | KONIUCHYORC | BŁASZCZYK DOMINIKA (1990) | ROMIK PIOTR (1987) | BŁASZCZYK BRUNON (1988) | CĘCELEWSKI JAROSŁAW (1970) |
46 | | Którędy na Rysy? | GOSTKOWSKI MICHAŁ (1990) | GŁĄB OLA (1989) | GRYKA MARCIN (1985) | KUCHNIO KATARZYNA (1989) |
47 | | LIX LO Mistrzostwa Sportowego - Bielany. | PATOLETA MIROSŁAW (1973) | KOWALCZYK RAFAŁ (1993) | SOBOLEWSKI KONRAD (1980) | KREMPLIŃSKI MARIUSZ (1981) |
48 | | LIX LO MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO Bielany | ŻUKIEWICZ MACIEJ (1991) | BRYKCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ (1991) | AID PATRYK (1991) | STASZKIEWICZ JOANNA (1991) |
49 | | LOGO s.c. | PASIERBIŃSKI PIOTR (1968) | NAJMARK GRZEGORZ (1989) | KIERSTINK KAMILA (2000) | CURLEY JACEK (2000) |
50 | | M.E.W.A. | LIBERADZKA MAGDALENA (1976) | PIOTROWSKA EDYTA (1977) | KRAJEWSKI WALDEMAR (1980) | PIOTROWSKI ARTUR (1978) |
51 | | Mamy biegaja | GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA (1984) | MICHALCZUK KAROLINA (1991) | SAJEWSKA KAROLINA (1987) | BARTYZEL MAJA (1987) |
52 | | Morskie Truskawy | PLUTA JUSTYNA (1976) | SKACZKOWSKA BASIA (1980) | WOŁOSZYN PIOTR (1980) | BABIARZ ANDRZEJ (1974) |
53 | | Mykmyk | TULA RENATA (1952) | KILKOWSKA JOANNA (1969) | NOWAK AGNIESZKA (1991) | CZERWONKA PIOTR (1991) |
54 | | Najinteligentniejsza Ekipa z Warszawy | MIKA KRYSTIAN (1986) | ŁUCZAK NATALIA (1988) | ŻELAZKO TOMASZ (1985) | ŻELAZKO ANDRZEJ (1990) |
55 | | Naprzód Mlociny | ZAJĄC ADAM (1967) | SŁAWOMIR DOBROWOLSKI (1965) | ZGODA MATEUSZ (1993) | VEDMIDSKY ALEX (1986) |
56 | | Naprzód Młociny | PEC MONIKA (1971) | CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLA (1973) | GALA KAMILA (1981) | VUCO IVO (1977) |
57 | | Naprzód Młociny - dymiące raciczki | GRZEJDZIAK IGOR (1973) | JAŃCZUK MARCIN (1978) | PYTKA KONRAD (1982) | GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR (1973) |
58 | | Naprzód Młociny I | SZYMANEK ANNA (1980) | ŚLIWA ANETA (1985) | WIELECHOWSKA MAGDALENA (1984) | IDZIKOWSKA - ŚLEDŹ MARTA (1980) |
59 | | Nasielsk Baszta Team | OSTRZENIEWSKA MONIKA (1997) | RUCIŃSKA JOLANTA (1982) | RUCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW (1981) | TRACZ KAROLINA (1984) |
60 | | Niezłe cwaniaki | KORZENIEWSKI SYLWESTER (1974) | KORZENIEWSKI PIOTR (2002) | ADAMIEC KONRAD (2002) | ADAMIEC PIOTR (1974) |
61 | | OMB & BBLZT | PAWLUK-WIECZOREK MAŁGORZATA (1978) | PRÓCHNICKA AGATA (1982) | STRADOMSKA JOANNA (1978) | FRĄTCZAK-NIERZWICKA DAGMARA (1983) |
62 | | OPEL AUTO-ŻOLIBORZ | PRZYGODA KATARZYNA (1978) | BANASZEK MARZENA (1978) | SKROŃSKA MONIKA (1977) | SONCZUK ANETA (1980) |
63 | | Piękne i młode AWF | KAMIEŃ DOROTA (1972) | MALISZEWSKA IWONA (1976) | KOPICZKO ANNA (1984) | WITEK KATARZYNA (1987) |
64 | | Pierogi Adamusa | TRAWICKI PATRYK (1992) | ŁUKASIAK JAN (1985) | OTRĘBA MACIEJ (1990) | PYŚKIEWICZ JAN (1990) |
65 | | Polka Sport | PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA (1977) | RĄCZKA ELŻBIETA (1970) | BEDNARCZYK PAULINA (1979) | JASIULEWICZ ANNA (1973) |
66 | | Polka Sport Girls II | KOCHANIAK AGNIESZKA (1978) | BOROŃ ALDONA (1972) | MISZEWSKA AGNIESZKA (1982) | MIODUSZEWSKA IZABELA (1975) |
67 | | Power Cream Guys #FTW! | NOGAŃSKI PAWEŁ (1991) | CICHOCKI FILIP (1987) | ŁOPATA GRZEGORZ (1982) | PISKAŁA DANIEL (1980) |
68 | | Power Training | MIERZICKI MARCEL (1982) | SAWICKI PIOTR (1983) | WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ (1979) | LATUSHKIN DZMITRY (1984) |
69 | | Przetarty Szlak / Setka Dla Maciusia | WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ (1978) | SAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA (1988) | SIKORSKA MAGDALENA (1992) | GŁOWACKI PAWEŁ (1981) |
70 | | PWPW S.A. | CEGLAREK MAREK (1989) | LULA MAGDALENA (1980) | POPŁAWSKI KRZYSZTOF (1972) | ŁONIEWSKI MIROSŁAW (1977) |
71 | 1 | Rektor i Goście | MASTALERZ ANDRZEJ (1968) | MIASTOWSKI EMIL (2002) | MIASTOWSKI RAFAŁ (1971) | KRAUZ PAWEŁ (1977) |
72 | | Rembertów Team | KONEFAŁ WŁODEK (1980) | BIELEC MAGDA (1982) | BODZIŃSKA ANNA (1986) | KURCZEWSKI TOMASZ (1984) |
73 | | Rembertów Team - Żółwie Ninja | DYŻEWSKI MICHAŁ (1974) | MŁODOŻENIEC MAGDALENA (1966) | SKOLIMOWSKA ANNA (1986) | KOZIOŁ MARIUSZ (1972) |
74 | | Rembertów Team Laski | OLĘDZKA EMILIA (1976) | KOT KATARZYNA (1985) | MICHALSKA ŻANETA (1996) | KRÓLICZEK ANNA (1982) |
75 | | Rembertów Team Najlepsi | RADEJ SYLWIA (1981) | NOWAKOWSKI MACIEJ (1972) | ADAMCZYK EWA (1982) | LEDKIEWICZ JAKUB (1989) |
76 | | RK Athletics | KORZENIOWSKI ROBERT (1968) | KALKA KAMIL (1984) | DYBYSŁAWSKI ADAM () | ŁYP MIESZKO (1984) |
77 | | RK Athletics 2 | SOBALA JUSTYNA (1980) | WOLSKA AGNIESZKA (1993) | KOSMOWSKA ALEKSANDRA (1983) | PASZKOWSKA RENATA (1983) |
78 | | Rozbiegane Miszta Team | MISZTA BARBARA (1978) | PIETRZAK MONIKA (1983) | CHOŁUJ ANNA (1975) | RUTKOWSKA AGNIESZKA (1984) |
79 | | RozpędzOne | SZUBA MARTYNA (1990) | MOLAK KATARZYNA (1990) | FURMANIAK JOANNA (1986) | PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA (1988) |
80 | | RozpędzOne 2 | ZUBELEWICZ-JESRUZALSKA ANNA (1987) | BUDEK JOANNA (1979) | ANTOLIK ANETA (1992) | WÓJCIK MONIKA (1977) |
81 | | RozpędzOne 3 | BURCZYŃSKA BEATA (1975) | GRUZD ANNA (1973) | KACZMAREK KATARZYNA (1983) | ADAMOWSKA JUSTYNA (1986) |
82 | | Rym Cym Cym Ostry Dym | ZĄBCZYŃSKI ADAM (1995) | BEDNARSKI JAN (1998) | TABER KONRAD (1996) | MIKULSKI TOMASZ (1996) |
83 | | Sąsiedzi | LINDNER EWA (1981) | LINDNER ŁUKASZ (1981) | KACZMARSKA KAROLINA (1985) | KACZMARSKI PIOTR (1985) |
84 | | Schaby i żeberka | OLSZEWSKA ZUZANNA (1994) | MAKOWSKA MARTA (1996) | HOFFMANN BARTOSZ (1996) | CHRZĘSZCZYK WOJCIECH (1996) |
85 | | Schroegera Team | JANCEWICZ BARBARA (1984) | WŁODARCZYK BARTOSZ (1978) | KRASSOWSKA EWA (1984) | WŁODARCZYK ALICJA (1979) |
86 | | SGGW Runners | JAKIMIUK ALEKSANDRA (1996) | KODA EUGENIUSZ (1959) | KRAWIEC MAGDA (1996) | MIKOŁAJCZYK MICHAŁ (1991) |
87 | | Siła Sióstr | WĄSIK IZABELA (1971) | GUZINSKA ALEKSANDRA (1979) | GUZINSKA KASIA (1992) | ĶUJAWOWICZ ADA (1994) |
88 | | Ślimaki | PLUTA KATARZYNA (1987) | SEKRECKI MICHAŁ (1987) | MARYNOWSKA-KSIĄŻEK MAŁGORZATA (1987) | KSIĄŻEK MARCIN (1987) |
89 | | Spectrum Team | GAWLAK DAMIAN (1994) | KASPRZAK SEBASTIAN (1994) | URZYKOWSKI ARTUR (1994) | WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ (1997) |
90 | | SPEED MASTERS | MOSUR KAMIL (1977) | DERESZEWSKI PIOTR (1979) | KOSIŃSKI GRZEGORZ (1975) | BAUER BARTOSZ (1980) |
91 | | Spontan Józefów | WILGOS PAULINA (1993) | SŁOMIŃSKA KATARZYNA (1975) | PODWYSOCKI MARCIN (1988) | STEFANIAK TOMASZ (1979) |
92 | | Sportowe świry | ŚWIETLIK SONIA (1992) | RYBAK MAGDALENA (1988) | KUBACKI JAKUB (1991) | NORWA-ZELMANN EWA (1989) |
93 | | Szalone Jednorożce | BORATYŃSKI PIOTR (1993) | HERMAN PIOTR (1988) | DĄBROWSKI DANIEL () | BARTECKI MAREK () |
94 | | Szybcy i wściekli AWF | GRYKO KAROL (1983) | KOZIEŁ MATEUSZ (1992) | SZCZUCKI WOJTEK (1974) | TYC ZBIEGNIEW (1965) |
95 | | SŁOIKI | ABU NAHIA KARIM (1992) | KUŹMICZ DOMINIK (1994) | KASZYCKI NESTOR (1986) | PIEŚKIEWICZ MATEUSZ (1997) |
96 | | Team Karaś | BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ (1974) | DRYŻAŁOWSKA EMILIA (1980) | JURCZAK ALEKSANDRA (1992) | TOMASZEWSKA JULITA (1978) |
97 | | Team ZabieganeDni | SZNEJFUS BEATA (1980) | SIERECKA DOROTA (1980) | SKOMOROWSKA MONIKA (1977) | MYSZKOWSKI SEBASTIAN (1979) |
98 | | Team ZabieganeDni | LESIAK KAMIL (1981) | LITYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA (1984) | KUNKA PIOTR (1983) | NIEMCZAK BARBARA (1989) |
99 | | Team ZabieganeDni | MAKSYMOWICZ MARCIN (1978) | DZIDECZEK MARCIN (1980) | BARYŁA KRZYSZTOF (1977) | MIKULSKI DAMIAN (1980) |
100 | | Team ZabieganeDni Drużyna 4 | MAKSYMIK KRZYSZTOF (1977) | SZCZĘŚNIAK SYLWIA (1981) | MICHALAK BEATA (1989) | NURZYŃSKI MARCIN (1976) |
101 | | The Sztafeta | PODGRUDNY RADOSŁAW (1978) | GIEMZA JAROSŁAW (1976) | GIEMZA EWELINA (1980) | CZERNECKI PIOTR (1983) |
102 | | TN Biegówki Wesoła | GŁÓWKA TOMASZ (1977) | SZWED PATRYCJA (1989) | KARCZEWSKI JACEK (1978) | KOBRYŃ JAN (1994) |
103 | | TN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA | KORBAS SŁAWOMIRA (1974) | TOLAK MARTA (1978) | GŁÓWKA MAJKA (1976) | IWANEK ANIA (1974) |
104 | | To Naturalne | STAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR (1961) | NIEDZIÓŁKA MAŁGORZATA (1968) | GRUBKA MARCIN (1976) | BARANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (1964) |
105 | | TopRun | TRAWIŃSKA MARTA (1982) | KOLANOWSKA ANNA (1983) | ARENDARCZYK MAŁGORZATA (1985) | WERSTAK ANNA (1986) |
106 | | TPS | MALINOWSKI CEZARY (1997) | MOCZYDŁOWSKI PAWEŁ (1994) | MALIK SZYMON (1997) | ORLIK MICHAŁ (1996) |
107 | | Unpredictable Team | MATUSIAK MICHAŁ (1986) | WAGNER JOLANTA (1966) | MILEWSKI MARCIN (1979) | KOSELNIK ADAM (1982) |
108 | | Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego | KOTWICA ANDRZEJ (1963) | LESZCZYŃSKA IWONA (1975) | JOBDA BOGNA (1976) | RUPIEWICZ JAROSŁAW (1974) |
109 | | W&J Toyota Wiśniewski | KRUZA PAWEŁ () | WALCZAK MARIUSZ () | MOLENDA IWONA () | JANEK () |
110 | | WE RUN CLAN | WOJEWÓDKA MICHAŁ (1984) | LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ (1984) | WICHNIAREK ADAM (1984) | KULASZEWICZ MARCIN (1983) |
111 | | Wesołe Chłopaki | FRANCZAK ŁUKASZ (1981) | DOMINIAK MICHAL (1981) | TULIK PAWEŁ (1973) | TULIK PIOTR (1973) |
112 | | Wieliszew Heron Team | WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ (1979) | REDA KINGA (1993) | JANKOWSKI SEBASTIAN (1980) | SZKÓŁKA ROBERT (1973) |
113 | | WIGOR40+ | TORZEWSKI JANUSZ (1973) | TORZEWSKA AGNIESZKA (1974) | TELEGA JANUSZ (1957) | HABIB PIOTR (1972) |
114 | | WiLuSoDa | WILK MAGDALENA (1976) | LUBAŃSKI MATEUSZ (1995) | SOKOŁOWSKI ARTUR (1975) | DAJCZER RAFAŁ (1977) |
115 | | wkurw_team | PIETRUSZKA PIOTR (1981) | DANIELEK EWA (1983) | ZGLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ (1984) | ZDUNEK MICHAŁ (1979) |
116 | | Wrony Wrony | MINKINA PAWEŁ (1983) | MAŚLANY MARIUSZ (1972) | FIGAJ SEBASTIAN (2002) | PAŁYGA ROBERT (2001) |
117 | | Wujasy | HEWELKE FILIP (1977) | MARCZAK MICHAŁ (1984) | ROMANOWICZ KATARZYNA (1979) | KOSSOWSKI KACPER (1977) |
118 | | Wzlot czarnownic, opad magów | WOLIŃSKA MARIA (1979) | KNOLL KATARZYNA (1980) | KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA (1963) | BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA (1986) |
119 | | Wzlot czarnownic, opad magów | FILIP-PASEK KATARZYNA (1976) | SZLOSER ANNA (1980) | KISIELEWICZ BOŻENA (1974) | URBAŃCZYK EWA (1974) |
120 | | Wzlot czarnownic, opad magów | ŻOCHOWSKI ARTUR (1973) | PASEK ŁUKASZ (1974) | PIROS PRZEMYSŁAW (1988) | BORKOWSKI JACEK (1984) |
121 | | XTB Team | ZGAIŃSKA MARTYNA (1990) | KLENIEWSKA ELIZA (1993) | GOGOL TOMASZ (1989) | BOROWIEC MICHAŁ (1975) |
122 | | XXXIX LO im. Lotnictwa Polskiego | GMITRZUK PAWEŁ (1974) | KUŚMIIERSKI ANDRZEJ (1963) | SERDAK MONIKA (1977) | TAŃCZYŃSKI ROBERT (1982) |
123 | | Yola Yolanda | KLUSEK JOLANTA (1970) | KOWALSKA KATARZYNA (1979) | GAWRACZYŃSKA ANNA (1954) | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ (1975) |
124 | | Zabiegana Dzieci | V MACIEJ (1981) | LUTOMIRSKA EWA (1976) | KOŚCIELNIAKOWSKA KATARZYNA (1972) | HRYNIÓW RAFAŁ (1978) |
125 | | Zabiegany Wołomin - Szybcy | BĄK JAREK (1978) | MITUŁA ŁUKASZ (1986) | MOŚCICKI ADAM (1990) | BORUCIAK ADRIAN (1990) |
126 | | Zabiegany Wołomin - Wściekli | FILABER PAWEŁ (1975) | SZUBKA KRZYSZTOF (1963) | MALŻYCKI PIOTR (1979) | TLAGA KRZYSZTOF (1986) |
127 | | Ząbkowscy Triathloniści | KOSECKI KONRAD (1981) | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ HUBERT (1979) | GROCHOWSKI PAWEŁ (1976) | STACHOWSKI SEBASTIAN (1980) |
128 | | Zaruszczaki | SERWATKA MIŁOSZ (2002) | SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ (2002) | SZYMAŃSKI MIKOŁAJ (2002) | SOKOŁOWSKI DAREK (1975) |
129 | | ZOMBKI | TROJANOWSKI RAFAŁ (1991) | KOWALCZYK BOGDAN (1962) | BALCEROWSKI RAFAŁ (1981) | SZYMCZAK JACEK (1980) |
130 | | Żórawski Team | ŻOCHOWSKI DANIEL (1997) | DZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ (1994) | GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁ (1991) | KUROWSKI MACIEJ (1980) |
131 | | Żórawski Team | SZATECKA ADRIANNA (1992) | MADEJAK SYLWIA (1973) | BIAŁOWĄS ALEKSANDRA (1994) | FLORCZUK ELIZA (1984) |
132 | | Żółwie | CZARNOCKA KATARZYNA (1991) | CZARNOCKI MICHAŁ (1985) | WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA (1989) | ADAMCZYK TOMASZ (1990) |
133 | | Łap zaPałkę | MĄDRACH PIOTR (1983) | GÓRNICKI MARCIN (1988) | PADUSZYŃSKI PIOTR (1972) | KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ (1987) |
134 | | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | WASILEWSKI ADAM (1978) | ZALESKA ANETA (1981) | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA JADWIGA (1980) | PIECHOWSKI SYLWESTER (1970) |
135 | | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | KRUSZEWSKA JOANNA (1978) | MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA (1974) | TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ (1978) | CZARNECKI ADAM (1971) |