# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK KONRAD | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
2 | ADAMCZYK MIŁOSZ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
3 | ADAMCZYK WIKTOR | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
4 | ANCYGIER ANNA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | ANCYSIE | POL | |
5 | ANCYGIER MICHAŁ | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | ANCYSIE | POL | |
6 | BABIRECKA POLA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POL | |
7 | BABISZ OLA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
8 | BACKIEL HANNA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
9 | BAGIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
10 | BAJOR SARA | 2012 | GŁOG?W | POL | ||
11 | BANIECKI KACPER | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
12 | BAŃKA NATALIA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
13 | BARANOWSKI BARTOSZ | 2015 | NOWA SÓL | POL | ||
14 | BARAŃSKA JUSTYNA | 2013 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POL | |
15 | BARAŃSKA ROKSANA | 2004 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POL | |
16 | BARAŃSKA ZUZIA | 2016 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POL | |
17 | BARTNIAK JAN | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
18 | BARTNIAK OLIWIA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
19 | BEDKA LENA | 2016 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL | |
20 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA HANNA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
21 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA WERONIKA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
22 | BOGDAŃSKA WIKTORIA | 2006 | LEGNICA | POL | ||
23 | BOGUSIEWICZ ZUZANNA | 2010 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-MARKOT | POL | |
24 | BOGUSZ HANIA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
25 | BOGUSZ WIKTOR | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
26 | BUCZEK ANNA | 2013 | LESZNO | POL | ||
27 | BUDZYNA AGATA | 2003 | SŁAWA | POL | ||
28 | BUDZYNA MARCIN | 2007 | SŁAWA | POL | ||
29 | BUKOWCZYK MAKSYMILIAN | 2012 | RADWANICE | BEZ BALASTU | POL | |
30 | BUKOWCZYK OSKAR | 2009 | RADWANICE | BEZ BALASTU | POL | |
31 | BURGIEL IGOR | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
32 | CELENCEWICZ STAŚ | 2014 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POL | |
33 | CHRZĄSZCZ HELENA | 2014 | LUBIN | BZYKI | POL | |
34 | CHRZĄSZCZ JAN | 2010 | LUBIN | BZYKI | POL | |
35 | CICHOŃ AGATA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
36 | CIOSEK BARTOSZ | 2006 | WSCHOWA | POL | ||
37 | CIOSEK BŁAŻEJ | 2009 | WSCHOWA | POL | ||
38 | CIOSEK JAKUB | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | LEJDIS | POL | |
39 | CZERWIŃSKA MAJA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
40 | DANIEL GOŁĄBEK | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
41 | DOMINIK MILAN | 2017 | LEGNICA | POL | ||
42 | DRAŻBA ANTONI | 2009 | BĄDZÓW | POL | ||
43 | DRAŻBA TYMOTEUSZ | 2012 | BĄDZÓW | POL | ||
44 | DUDA ALEKSANDRA | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
45 | FURMANTOWICZ WIKTORIA | 2017 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POL | |
46 | GAJEWSKA DARIA | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
47 | GAJEWSKI IGOR | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
48 | GAJEWSKI PATRYK | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
49 | GAJOSEK JAKUB | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
50 | GAŁUCHA OLAF | 2011 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | ICE TEAM | POL | |
51 | GAWLIK ZUZANNA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
52 | GERULA DOMINIKA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
53 | GLIŃSKA ZUZANNA | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | :) | POL | |
54 | GOŁDA OSKAR | 2012 | POLKOWICE | POL | ||
55 | GOŚCIEWICZ ALICJA | 2011 | PRZEMKOW | ABY DO METY - PRZEMKÓW | POL | |
56 | GÓRNIAK IGOR | 2010 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL | |
57 | GÓRNIAK NATASZA | 2009 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL | |
58 | GRECZKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 2015 | LEGNICA | POL | ||
59 | GRECZKOWSKI PATRYK | 2010 | LEGNICA | POL | ||
60 | GROCHALA PRZEMEK | 2011 | SZCZYGLICE | SPRINTERZY | POL | |
61 | GRUDZIEŃ MAJA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
62 | GRUDZIEŃ MAJA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
63 | GUL BARTEK | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
64 | GUL STELLA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
65 | GURTOWSKA MAJA | 2015 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POL | |
66 | HARHAJ KUBA | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
67 | HORYŃSKA HANNA | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
68 | HRYNOWIECKA ZOFIA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
69 | HUBER GRACJAN | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
70 | JACKIEWICZ IGOR | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
71 | JACYNA TIZIANA | 2015 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL | |
72 | JANCZAK JAN | 2007 | GOSTYN | GOSTYN | POL | |
73 | JANCZAK MARIA | 2010 | GOSTYN | GOSTYN | POL | |
74 | JANKOWSKI ROBERT | 2007 | JACZÓW | PIAST GŁOGÓW | POL | |
75 | JANOWSKI DOMINIK | 2005 | TORUŃ | POL | ||
76 | JANUSZ ROMA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
77 | JAROSZ MICHALINA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
78 | JASZCZAKD MAKSYMILIAN | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
79 | JEWNIEWICZ MATEUSZ | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
80 | JOPP SZYMON | 2005 | DOBRZYCA | PLESZEW | POL | |
81 | JURKOWSKA WERONIKA | 2008 | RUSZOWICE | POL | ||
82 | KARAŚ ARKADIUSZ | 2004 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
83 | KIDOŃ HUBERT | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
84 | KLIZA FRANCISZEK | 2016 | GŁOGÓW | T Z - CRU LATAM Z TATĄ | POL | |
85 | KLUSEK WERONIKA | 2008 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POL | |
86 | KMIECIK ALEKSANDRA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | DRAGONKI | POL | |
87 | KMIECIK FILIP | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | DRAGONKI | POL | |
88 | KODZIS SONIA | 2015 | GŁOG?W | POL | ||
89 | KONIECZNA NOEMI | 2011 | GOSTYN | GOSTYN | POL | |
90 | KONIECZNY NATAN | 2013 | GOSTYN | GOSTYN | POL | |
91 | KOŃCZAK IGNACY | 2006 | TRZEBCZ | POL | ||
92 | KOŃCZAK JAGNA | 2011 | TRZEBCZ | POL | ||
93 | KOSTURKIEWICZ JANEK | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
94 | KOSZELA PIOTR | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
95 | KOT IGOR | 2010 | POLKOWICE | POL | ||
96 | KOT MICHAŁ | 2014 | POLKOWICE | POL | ||
97 | KOTARBA JAKUB | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | BAR RYBKA | POL | |
98 | KRAJEWSKA JULIA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | PP 6 GŁOGÓW | POL | |
99 | KROCZAK MARCEL | 2006 | SZCZEPOW | POL | ||
100 | KRÓL PIOTR | 2004 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
101 | KRUCHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
102 | KUCZYŃSKI JAN | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | POL | ||
103 | KUCZYŃSKI MACIEK | 2010 | 66-300 | POL | ||
104 | KUFLIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | SP10 GŁOGÓW | POL | |
105 | KULAK IGA | 2007 | GAIKI | GAIKI | POL | |
106 | KULPA MARCIN | 2009 | MIĘDZYRZECZE GÓRNE | 4QM | POL | |
107 | KULPA MICHAŁ | 2007 | MIĘDZYRZECZE GÓRNE | 4QM | POL | |
108 | KURMAN JOWITA | 2013 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL | |
109 | KUROWSKA ZUZA | 2012 | LUBIN | POL | ||
110 | KUŹMICKI PIOTR | 2004 | WROCŁAW | KIKU RUN TEAM | POL | |
111 | LEMINOWSKA EMILIA | 2014 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POL | |
112 | LENARTOWICZ FILIP | 2009 | POZNAŃ | POL | ||
113 | LESZCZYŃSKA MAJA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
114 | LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | SP3 | POL | |
115 | LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | SP3 | POL | |
116 | LEWICKA KAJA | 2011 | SZCZECIN | SKIBOBY | POL | |
117 | LISOWSKA JULIA | 2009 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL | |
118 | LISOWSKA WIKTORIA | 2012 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL | |
119 | LIZOŃ HANNA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | TAKŻE TEGO... | POL | |
120 | ŁUCKI DOMINIK | 2013 | GRĘBOCICE | POL | ||
121 | ŁUCKI OLIWIER | 2010 | GRĘBOCICE | POL | ||
122 | MAGDA JAKUB | 2015 | SZCZYGLICE | POL | ||
123 | MAGDA KACPER | 2010 | SZCZYGLICE | POL | ||
124 | MAGIERA ANTONINA | 2011 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | POL | ||
125 | MAGIERA MARCELINA | 2016 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | POL | ||
126 | MAGULIJ JULIAN | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | |
127 | MAJEWSKA DOMINIKA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR.10 | POL | |
128 | MAJEWSKA MARIA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | ZUZIA.DOMINIKA.MARIA | POL | |
129 | MAJEWSKA ZUZANNA | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | PP NR.9 | POL | |
130 | MAKUSZEK AMELIA | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
131 | MATYJA JAGODA | 2004 | ŻAGAŃ | ŻAGAŃ | POL | |
132 | MĘDREK NIKOLA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
133 | MIAZIO BARTOSZ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
134 | MIAZIO MACIEJ | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
135 | MILKOWSKA LENA | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | :) | POL | |
136 | MITUŁA HANIA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
137 | MŁODZIŃSKI DOMINIK | 2009 | PĘCŁAW | POL | ||
138 | MŁODZIŃSKI KAROL | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
139 | MŁODZIŃSKI MACIEJ | 2012 | PĘCŁAW | POL | ||
140 | MOC ZUZIA | 2013 | POLKOWICE | POL | ||
141 | MOSTKOWSKI OSKAR | 2012 | POLKOWICE | TATO I SYN POLKOWICE | POL | |
142 | MUSIELAK BŁAŻEJ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
143 | NIEMIEC ANTONI | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
144 | NIEMIEC JAN | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
145 | NOWICKI SEBASTIAN | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
146 | OPIŁOWSKA JOWITA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | ENJOY | POL | |
147 | OPIŁOWSKA MICHALINA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GLOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
148 | OPIŁOWSKI HUBERT | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | ENJOY | POL | |
149 | ORGANA LILIA | 2009 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL | |
150 | ORGANA MICHAŁ | 2011 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL | |
151 | PABISEK OLIWIA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
152 | PEŁECH ANGELA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
153 | PILEWSKI JAKUB | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
154 | PIOSIK ANTONI | 2014 | GŁOGÓW | PP 1 GŁOGÓW | POL | |
155 | PIOSIK FRANCISZEK | 2017 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
156 | PISAREK BORYS | 2010 | POZNAŃ | BACCA SCRITTORINI | POL | |
157 | PISAREK JAGODA | 2012 | POZNAŃ | BACCA SCRITTORINI | POL | |
158 | PLESZ JAKUB | 2009 | OŁAWA | PLESZAKI | POL | |
159 | PLOK SZYMON | 2010 | POLKOWICE | POL | ||
160 | PŁACZEK BARTOSZ | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
161 | PŁACZEK WIKTORIA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
162 | POLAK LAURA | 2007 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POL | ||
163 | POLAK NATALIA | 2010 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POL | ||
164 | POROSŁO KRZYSZTOF | 2008 | JACZÓW | POL | ||
165 | POTULICKI JAN | 2015 | MANIÓW | MANIÓW TEAM | POL | |
166 | POTULICKI RYSZARD | 2011 | MANIÓW | MANIÓW TEAM | POL | |
167 | PRZYBYLSKA MARCELINA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | LEJDIS | POL | |
168 | PYZIAK ALEKSANDRA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
169 | PYZIAK PIOTR | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
170 | RACZYCKI KACPER | 2016 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POL | ||
171 | RACZYCKI RAFAŁ | 2010 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POL | ||
172 | RACZYNSKI-POŁOMSKI WIKTOR | 2015 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POL | |
173 | RACZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 2013 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POL | |
174 | RAJCZAK CYPRIAN | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | ENJOY | POL | |
175 | RAJCZAK DAWID | 2008 | MODŁA | POL | ||
176 | RAJCZAK JAKUB | 2010 | MODŁA | POL | ||
177 | RAJMAN NADIA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
178 | RUSS ANTONINA | 2015 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POL | |
179 | RUSS GABRIEL | 2013 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POL | |
180 | RUTKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
181 | RZĄSA NATALIA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
182 | RZOŃCA ALEKSANDRA | 2010 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL | |
183 | RZOŃCA PIOTR | 2007 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL | |
184 | SADOWSKA INGA | 2013 | GOSTYN | GOSTYN | POL | |
185 | SADOWSKA ZOFIA | 2010 | SERBY | POL | ||
186 | SASSI RAYAN | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
187 | SAWICKI KAMIL | 2011 | CHOJNÓW | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | POL | |
188 | SEKUŁA JAKUB | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
189 | SEKUŁA MACIEJ | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
190 | SIENKIEWICZ KARINA | 2007 | JERZMANOWA | BAR RYBKA | POL | |
191 | SKIBA BLANKA | 2011 | RUSZOWICE | SKIBOBY | POL | |
192 | SKIBA LILIANA | 2015 | RUSZOWICE | SKIBOBY | POL | |
193 | SKOWRON DOMINIK | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
194 | SKOWRON JAGODA | 2010 | GŁOGOW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
195 | SKRZYPIŃSKA D NIKOLA | 2005 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
196 | SROCZYŃSKA BIANKA | 2013 | WROCŁAW | POL | ||
197 | SROCZYŃSKI MIESZKO | 2011 | WROCŁAW | POL | ||
198 | STACH HANNA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
199 | STANKOWSKA KLAUDIA | 2019 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
200 | STANKOWSKI MAKS | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
201 | STEGENDA FILIP | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
202 | STELMACH DARIA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
203 | STELMACH IGA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
204 | STEMBALSKA WERONIKA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
205 | STĘPIEŃ HUBERT | 2009 | MODŁA | POL | ||
206 | SZCZEPAŃSKI MAKSYMILIAN | 2017 | GŁOGÓW | ANCYSIE | POL | |
207 | SZCZEPAŃSKI NIKODEM | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | ANCYSIE | POL | |
208 | SZCZUROWSKA ADA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
209 | SZCZUROWSKA ADRIANNA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE "GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON" | POL | |
210 | SZESTAKOW ALICJA | 2007 | SOBCZYCE | POL | ||
211 | SZESTAKOW HANNA | 2007 | SOBCZYCE | POL | ||
212 | SZESTAKOW WŁADYSŁAW | 2012 | SOBCZYCE | POL | ||
213 | SZKLARZEWSKA ANTONINA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | PP 6 GŁOGÓW | POL | |
214 | SZTUROMSKA MAJA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
215 | SZYMAŃSKA JULIA | 2010 | LUBIN | POL | ||
216 | SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ | 2012 | LUBIN | POL | ||
217 | SZYMON BAGIŃSKI | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
218 | ŚNIOSZEK WIKTOR | 2007 | SZCZYGLICE | POL | ||
219 | ŚPIEWAK MAJA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
220 | TARNAS MIKOŁAJ | 2010 | MODŁA | POL | ||
221 | TARNAS NADIA | 2005 | MODŁA | POL | ||
222 | TOBOŁA ANTONI | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
223 | TOBOŁA MICHALINA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
224 | TOBOŁA ŁUKASZ | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
225 | TOMASIK PAWEŁ | 2009 | GLOGOW | POL | ||
226 | TOMASIK SZYMON | 2011 | GLOGOW | POL | ||
227 | URBANIAK OSKAR | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | ANCYSIE | POL | |
228 | WALKOWIAK MARTYNA | 2010 | MODŁA | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | |
229 | WALOS JAN | 2013 | GLOGOW | POL | ||
230 | WAŁOSZEK ADAM | 2011 | PIEŃSK | POL | ||
231 | WANDYCZ AGATA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
232 | WANDYCZ AGATA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
233 | WARZECHA VANESSA | 2009 | BOLESŁAWIEC | POL | ||
234 | WIELGUS DOMINIKA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | FAMILY TEAM | POL | |
235 | WIELGUS MATEUSZ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | FAMILY TEAM | POL | |
236 | WOJCIECHOWSKI WIKTOR | 2007 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 66-400 | ||
237 | WOLNA ZOSIA | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
238 | WOSZCZYŃSKA WIKTORIA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
239 | WOŹNY KUBA | 2015 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL | |
240 | WÓJCIK HANNA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
241 | WÓJCIK KAROLINA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
242 | WRÓBLEWSKA POLA | 2016 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
243 | WRÓBLEWSKI ALEKSANDER | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
244 | WYSOCKI FILIP | 2010 | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | MORSY TUREK | POL | |
245 | WYSOCKI MIKOŁAJ | 2005 | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | MORSY TUREK | POL | |
246 | ZAKRZEWSKA JULIA | 2008 | LEGNICA | POL | ||
247 | ZAKRZEWSKA MAJA | 2011 | LEGNICA | POL | ||
248 | ZAWADZKA KLARA | 2008 | LUBIN | ZABIEGANI Z JEZUSEM | POL | |
249 | ZDANOWICZ NINA | 2017 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POL | |
250 | ZIELIŃSKA MARTYNA | 2009 | GŁOGÓWKO | PROGRESS GŁOGÓW | POL | |
251 | ZIELIŃSKA NIKOLA | 2005 | GOSTYN | GOSTYN | POL | |
252 | ZIELIŃSKI KORNEL | 2010 | GŁOGÓWKO | PROGRESS GŁOGÓW | POL | |
253 | ZIELIŃSKI KUBA | 2011 | GŁOGÓWKO | PROGRESS GŁOGÓW | POL | |
254 | ZIENTAL FILIP | 2010 | MANIÓW | MANIÓW TEAM | POL | |
255 | ZOSIA CIOSEK | 2009 | WSCHOWA | POL | ||
256 | ŻABA BARTOSZ | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
257 | ŻUBEREK NADIA | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 401 | ADAMCZUK KAROLINA | 1989 | KRASNYSTAW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
2 | 402 | ADAMCZYK EDYTA | 1986 | WROCŁAW | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
3 | 403 | ADAMCZYK URSZULA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
4 | 404 | AEJUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 2002 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
5 | 405 | ANCYGIER DARIUSZ | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | ANCYSIE | POL |
6 | 406 | ANDURA PAULINA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | TRICK | POL |
7 | 407 | ANTOSZKÓW MATEUSZ | 1990 | ŻUCHLÓW | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE \ OSP ŻUCHLÓW | POL |
8 | 408 | BABIRECKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POL |
9 | 409 | BABIS MAŁGORZATA | 1984 | LEGNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POL |
10 | 410 | BAGIŃSKI MAREK | 1969 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL |
11 | 411 | BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1984 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
12 | 412 | BATÓG MARTYNA | 2002 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
13 | 413 | BĄBOL BARTOSZ | 2003 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
14 | 414 | BEDNARKIEWICZ ALICJA | 1998 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
15 | 415 | BIECIUK MATEUSZ | 1993 | ZACZERLANY | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POL |
16 | 416 | BISKUPSKI PRZEMEK | 2001 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
17 | 417 | BLAHUT DAMIAN | 2003 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
18 | 418 | BŁASZCZYK EWA | 1966 | JERZMANOWA | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
19 | 419 | BŁASZCZYK PIOTR | 1968 | JERZMANOWA | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
20 | 420 | BOCIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1995 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
21 | 421 | BOGUSIEWICZ MATEUSZ | 2003 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POL |
22 | 422 | BOGUSIEWICZ RENATA | 1975 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POL |
23 | 423 | BOJARSKI KAROL | 1979 | NOWY TOMYSL | POL | |
24 | 424 | BONTKIEWICZ AGATA | 1972 | WROCŁAW | POL | |
25 | 425 | BORCUCH DOMINIKA | 1986 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL |
26 | 426 | BORKOWSKA SYLWIA | 1973 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL |
27 | 427 | BOROWIEC MAGDALENA | 1986 | LUBIN | POL | |
28 | 428 | BOROWSKA OLGA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS & SQUASH COMPLEX | POL |
29 | 429 | BOROWSKI PIOTR | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS & SQUASH COMPLEX | POL |
30 | 430 | BRECHUN KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
31 | 431 | BREITKOPF REMIGIUSZ | 2002 | GŁOGÓW | STREET WORKOUT GŁOGÓW | POL |
32 | 432 | BRODA PAULINA | 1991 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
33 | 433 | BUDZYNOWSKA DOMINIKA | 2003 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
34 | 434 | BUKOWCZYK PAULINA | 1984 | RADWANICE | BEZ BALASTU | POL |
35 | 435 | BUŁAWA ROBERT | 1986 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
36 | 436 | BURNOS MICHAŁ | 1992 | GKOGOW | FASOLKA TEAM | POL |
37 | 437 | CAŁUS CEZARY | 1996 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
38 | 438 | CHABIOR KATARZYNA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
39 | 439 | CHODOROWSKA MARTA KRASNAL | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | ŚLIMAK SQUAD | POL |
40 | 440 | CHODOROWSKI DANIEL CHODOŚ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | ŚLIMAK SQUAD | POL |
41 | 441 | CHOŁDA JUSTYNA | 2003 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
42 | 442 | CHRZĄSTOWSKA MARTA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
43 | 443 | CHUDAŚ REMIGIUSZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | ŚLIMAK SQUAD | POL |
44 | 444 | CHUTYRKO PAWEŁ | 1993 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POL |
45 | 445 | CIAPUTA ARKADIUSZ | 2001 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
46 | 446 | CICHOŃ BASIA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
47 | 447 | CICHOŃ TOMEK | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
48 | 448 | CIECHANOWICZ OLGA | 1978 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POL |
49 | 449 | CIERNIAK AGATA | 1977 | KOTLA | WKURW_TEAM | POL |
50 | 450 | CIEŚLAK SZYMON | 2003 | JACZÓW | POL | |
51 | 451 | CIEŚLIK MACIEJ | 1985 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
52 | 452 | CIMOCH DAWID | 2001 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
53 | 453 | COMBLIK TOMASZ | 1994 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
54 | 454 | CYBULSKA ELŻBIETA | 1983 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
55 | 455 | CYMMERMAN PATRYK | 1992 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POL |
56 | 456 | CZAPLA-KARKOCKA MAGDALENA | 1988 | 67-200 | TAKŻE TEGO... | POL |
57 | 457 | CZEKAJ DAWID | 2001 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
58 | 458 | CZERNICKA MONIKA | 1986 | PIEŃSK | POL | |
59 | 459 | CZUBATY DAMIAN | 1991 | TUPLICE | POL | |
60 | 460 | CZUCHROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1997 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
61 | 461 | CZUKIEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1986 | LUBIN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POL |
62 | 462 | DANIELCZYK JAKUB | 1986 | RAWICZ | Z PIEKŁA RODEM | POL |
63 | 463 | DARKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 2002 | GDAŃSK MONAR MATARNIA | MONAR MATARNIA GDAŃSK | POL |
64 | 464 | DĄBROWSKA JUSTYNA | 1978 | POLKOWICE | POL | |
65 | 465 | DEKSLER ADAM | 1985 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
66 | 466 | DELIDA ZOFIA | 1971 | KOTOWICE | POL | |
67 | 467 | DENDYS PATRYCJA | 2000 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
68 | 468 | DĘBSKI PIOTR | 1971 | ŻUKOWICE | E-TOWERS FAMABA | POL |
69 | 469 | DŁUGOSZ ARMAND | 2000 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
70 | 470 | DOBRZYŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
71 | 471 | DOŁĘGA PAWEŁ | 1978 | TRZEBIEŻ | MOW TRZEBIEŻ | POL |
72 | 472 | DOROSZ SYLWIA | 1981 | SŁAWA | POL | |
73 | 473 | DUBAS ANNA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | OTCHŁAŃ HADESU | POL |
74 | 474 | DUBAS BARTOSZ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | OTCHŁAŃ HADESU | POL |
75 | 475 | DUBICKI MICHAŁ | 1990 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | POL | |
76 | 476 | DUDEK GRZEGORZ | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | DUDEKTEAM | POL |
77 | 477 | DUDEK PAULINA | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | DUDEKTEAM | POL |
78 | 478 | DUDZIC KAMIL | 1994 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
79 | 479 | DWORAKOWSKI ARTUR | 1970 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
80 | 480 | DWORZAK KAROL | 2001 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
81 | 481 | DYDUCH KAMIL | 1987 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
82 | 482 | DYNGUS DAMIAN | 1983 | KĘBLINY | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
83 | 483 | DZIADKO ZUZANNA | 2002 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
84 | 484 | DZIEDZIC ANNA | 2000 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
85 | 485 | DZIEKAN EMIL | 1991 | ŁÓDŹ | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
86 | 486 | DZIKIEL BEATA | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
87 | 487 | FELSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1987 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
88 | 488 | FILICZKOWSKI JAREK | 1983 | RADWANICE | POL | |
89 | 489 | FILIPIAK MACIEJ | 1994 | WROCŁAW | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
90 | 490 | FLAK TADEUSZ | 1956 | RADWANICE | POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU PO TRANSPALNTACJI | POL |
91 | 491 | FORTECKI DOMINIK | 1997 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
92 | 492 | FROST FILIP | 2000 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POL |
93 | 493 | FURLEPA ADAM | 1971 | WROCŁAW | POL | |
94 | 494 | FURMANTOWICZ DAJANA | 1996 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POL |
95 | 495 | FUROWICZ SEBASTIAN | 1978 | SZKLARY GÓRNE | POL | |
96 | 496 | GACEK WIKTOR | 2003 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
97 | 497 | GAJDA KLAUDIA | 2003 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
98 | 498 | GALAS KAROL | 2002 | GDAŃSK MONAR MATARNIA | MONAR MATARNIA GDAŃSK | POL |
99 | 499 | GANCARZ EWA | 1969 | JERZMANOWA | POL | |
100 | 500 | GARBACKA KATARZYNA | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
101 | 501 | GARBACKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
102 | 502 | GARCZEWSKA DOROTA | 1993 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
103 | 503 | GARDOCKI BARTOSZ | 1984 | GŁOSKÓW | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POL |
104 | 504 | GARLICKA JOANNA | 1980 | OSIEK | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POL |
105 | 505 | GARLICKI ROBERT | 1975 | OSIEK | RCZOSNEK | POL |
106 | 506 | GAWRON RAFAL | 1983 | ZABRZE | POL | |
107 | 507 | GĄSIOROWSKI HUBERT | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
108 | 508 | GENDERA ŁUKASZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
109 | 509 | GICALA MATEUSZ | 1996 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
110 | 510 | GIERNADOWICZ KAMIL | 1998 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
111 | 511 | GIEWARTOWSKI MACIEJ | 1987 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR ROŻNOWICE | POL |
112 | 512 | GLAC DAWID | 1997 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
113 | 513 | GŁOWACKA AMELIA | 2003 | LUBIN | SOKÓŁ LUBIN | POL |
114 | 514 | GŁOWACKA EWA | 1982 | LUBIN | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POL |
115 | 515 | GŁOWACZ PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | LUBIN | POL | |
116 | 516 | GNICH WIKTOR | 1994 | KOBYŁKA | TO DOPIERO POCZĄTEK | POL |
117 | 517 | GNIEWOSZ STANISŁAW | 1968 | RUDNA | POL | |
118 | 518 | GOŁDA ROMAN | 1975 | POLKOWICE | POL | |
119 | 519 | GORSZKOWIAK PAWEŁ | 1993 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR ROŻNOWICE 33 | POL |
120 | 520 | GOŚ SEBASTIAN | 1982 | WĘGRÓW | MONAR OSTROŁĘKA | POL |
121 | 521 | GOŚCIEWICZ SARA | 1985 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | POL |
122 | 522 | GÓRNY MARCIN | 1983 | GĄBIN | ELF | POL |
123 | 523 | GRABIEŃ JAKUB | 2000 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
124 | 524 | GRAJEWSKA LIDIA | 1986 | RAWICZ | Z PIEKŁA RODEM | POL |
125 | 525 | GREMBLEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1969 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POL |
126 | 526 | GROLEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | LUBIN | ISKRA KSIĘGINICE | POL |
127 | 527 | GRONOWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
128 | 528 | GRONOWICZ VIOLETTA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
129 | 529 | GURTOWSKA PATRYCJA | 1993 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POL |
130 | 530 | GZYL KAMIL | 1990 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
131 | 531 | GZYL WOJTEK | 1981 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
132 | 532 | HANIECKA BEATA | 1977 | SZCZYGLICE | POL | |
133 | 533 | HERNIK RAFAŁ | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | ENJOY | POL |
134 | 534 | HOJKA SEBASTIAN | 1981 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
135 | 535 | HORYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
136 | 536 | HUBER JAROSŁAW | 1979 | GLOGOW | EL CHAPO | POL |
137 | 537 | ILKIEWICZ MAGDALENA | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | F&S COMPLEX | POL |
138 | 538 | JABŁONKA MARTA | 2003 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
139 | 539 | JABŁOŃSKI EMIL | 1986 | WROCŁAW | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
140 | 540 | JADACHOWSKA ANITA | 1984 | LUBIN | POL | |
141 | 541 | JANAS MAGDALENA | 1983 | RADWANICE | POL | |
142 | 542 | JANCZAK JAROSŁAW | 1978 | GOSTYN | GOSTYN | POL |
143 | 543 | JANISZEWSKI KONRAD | 2001 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
144 | 544 | JANKOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1953 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
145 | 545 | JARCZOK TOMASZ | 1983 | OPOLE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
146 | 546 | JASIAK AGNIESZKA | 1983 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
147 | 547 | JASTRZĘBSKA ANIA | 1970 | ZABORNIA | BIEGAM BO LUBIE GŁOGÓW | POL |
148 | 548 | JAŚKIEWICZ EWA | 1985 | WROCŁAW | POL | |
149 | 549 | JEZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1961 | NOWA SÓL | POL | |
150 | 550 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI MARCIN | 1986 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
151 | 551 | JOPP LIDIA | 1976 | DOBRZYCA | PLESZEW | POL |
152 | 552 | JÓZEFIAK ADRIAN | 1985 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POL |
153 | 553 | JURKOWSKA MAŁGORZTA | 1973 | RUSZOWICE | POL | |
154 | 554 | JURKOWSKI SYLWESTER | 1996 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
155 | 555 | KACZKOWSKI JAROGNIEW | 1964 | PRUSZKÓW | POL | |
156 | 556 | KACZMAREK PAULINA | 1999 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
157 | 557 | KAJDANA ROBERT | 1990 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
158 | 558 | KAŁUCKI DANIEL | 1994 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
159 | 559 | KAMIL KAMIL | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
160 | 560 | KANDORA KEWIN | 2001 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
161 | 561 | KARGUL TOMASZ | 1984 | WROCŁAW | ŚWO | POL |
162 | 562 | KARNICKA KINGA | 1982 | GŁOG?W | SP 10 | POL |
163 | 563 | KARPOWICZ JOANNA | 1976 | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | DIRT-RUNNERSI | POL |
164 | 564 | KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH | 1974 | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | DIRT-RUNNERSI | POL |
165 | 565 | KASPRZYSZAK KAMIL | 1993 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
166 | 566 | KASZYC KACPER | 2001 | TRZEBIEŻ | MOW TRZEBIEŻ | POL |
167 | 567 | KĘDZIORA JAKUB | 1985 | ZGORZELEC | ZGORZELEC | POL |
168 | 568 | KĘDZIORA KACPER | 1998 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
169 | 569 | KĘSKA LUCJAN | 2002 | TRZEBIEŻ | MOW TRZEBIEŻ | POL |
170 | 570 | KIDOŃ MAGDALENA | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
171 | 571 | KIELAR ROBERT | 1981 | KĘBLINY | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
172 | 572 | KLAUZIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 2000 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
173 | 573 | KOBIELA PAWEŁ | 1991 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
174 | 574 | KOBRYŃ DARIA | 1989 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
175 | 575 | KOKOWSKA MARTA | 1986 | PĘCŁAW | WKURW_TEAM | POL |
176 | 576 | KONCKA-OLEJNIK AGNIESZKA | 1975 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TRIAKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW | POL |
177 | 577 | KONIECZNA HANNA | 1987 | GOSTYN | GOSTYN | POL |
178 | 578 | KONIECZNY HUBERT | 1986 | GOSTYN | GOSTYN | POL |
179 | 579 | KONKA SYLWIA | 1999 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
180 | 580 | KOŃCZAK MONIKA | 1984 | TRZEBCZ | POL | |
181 | 581 | KOŃCZAK WALDEMAR | 1982 | TRZEBCZ | POL | |
182 | 582 | KOPAŃSKA ROKSANA | 1995 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
183 | 583 | KOROTYSZEWSKA EWELINA | 2019 | LUBIN | POL | |
184 | 584 | KORPAS-SIDOROWICZ MAGDALENA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
185 | 585 | KOSELA BARTOSZ | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | ISLANDERS RUN | POL |
186 | 586 | KOWALSKA EWA | 1973 | POWIERCIE | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
187 | 587 | KOZŁOWSKI ADRIAN | 1993 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR ROŻNOWICE | POL |
188 | 588 | KRAMŻA TOMASZ | 2001 | TRZEBIEŻ | MOW TRZEBIEŻ | POL |
189 | 589 | KRASNOSIELSKI RAFAŁ | 1987 | ZGORZELEC | POL | |
190 | 590 | KREPSKI EBERHARD | 1992 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
191 | 591 | KROCZAK RYSZARD | 1975 | SZCZEPOW | POL | |
192 | 592 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | LEJDIS | POL |
193 | 593 | KRUPA TOMASZ | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
194 | 594 | KRUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1969 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
195 | 595 | KRYSZAK LUKASZ | 1987 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
196 | 596 | KRYSZTOFIAK MONIKA | 1993 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POL |
197 | 597 | KRZEMIEŃ KAMIL | 1998 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
198 | 598 | KRZEMIŃSKA MARZENA | 1973 | SERBY | LEJDIS | POL |
199 | 599 | KRZEMIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1994 | WIELICZKA | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL |
200 | 600 | KRZYSZTOF SŁAWOMIR | 1982 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
201 | 601 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1975 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL |
202 | 602 | KUBIAK JERZY | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | E-TOWERS FAMABA | POL |
203 | 603 | KUBJATKO MICHAL | 1983 | POZNAŃ | OTCHŁAŃ HADESU | POL |
204 | 604 | KUC DANIEL | 2001 | TRZEBIEŻ | MOW TRZEBIEŻ | POL |
205 | 605 | KUCHARCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1983 | LUBIN | MONAR LEGNICA | POL |
206 | 606 | KUCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | POL | |
207 | 607 | KUCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW | 1979 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | POL | |
208 | 608 | KULAK PAWEŁ | 1974 | GAIKI | GAIKI | POL |
209 | 609 | KUNA ANNA | 1969 | LIMANOWA | POL | |
210 | 610 | KUNA ROBERT | 2019 | LIMANOWA | POL | |
211 | 611 | KURAŚ PAWEŁ | 1986 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
212 | 612 | KURMAN JUSTYNA | 1989 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
213 | 613 | KUŹMICKI KAROL | 1965 | WROCŁAW | KIKU RUN TEAM | POL |
214 | 614 | KWAŚNIAK IZABELA | 1987 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL |
215 | 615 | KWIATKOWSKA OLA | 1997 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
216 | 616 | KWIATKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1988 | KĘBLINY | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
217 | 617 | LADEMANN ROBERT | 2000 | GDAŃSK MONAR MATARNIA | MONAR MATARNIA GDAŃSK | POL |
218 | 618 | LASEK KAROLIN | 1988 | POLKOWICE | POL | |
219 | 619 | LATAŁA DIANA | 2002 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
220 | 620 | LEBIATOWSKA DOROTA | 1992 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
221 | 621 | LECHWAR MIROSŁAW | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL |
222 | 622 | LENARTOWICZ ALDONA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | POL | |
223 | 623 | LESIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1996 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
224 | 624 | LESZCZYŃSKA LUIZA | 1979 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL |
225 | 625 | LEŚNIAK MALWINA | 1974 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL |
226 | 626 | LEWANDOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1996 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
227 | 627 | LEWICKI PIOTR | 1981 | SZCZECIN | POL | |
228 | 628 | LEWICKI SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | OPOLE | POL | |
229 | 629 | LIPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1984 | PŁOCK | POL | |
230 | 630 | LISOWSKA KLAUDIA | 1994 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
231 | 631 | LISZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | 2001 | TRZEBIEŻ | MOW TRZEBIEŻ | POL |
232 | 632 | LIZOŃ AGATA | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | TAKŻE TEGO... | POL |
233 | 633 | LIZOŃ ANDRZEJ | 1983 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL |
234 | 634 | LOREK PIOTR | 1994 | WROCŁAW | BETONY NADODRZE | POL |
235 | 635 | LUBA SEBASTIAN | 2001 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
236 | 636 | LUDWICZAK MATEUSZ | 1990 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
237 | 637 | ŁYŻWA STANISŁAW | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
238 | 638 | MACHURA ANNA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | BAR RYBKA | POL |
239 | 639 | MACIEJ MATEUSZ | 1984 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
240 | 640 | MADEJ KONRAD | 1969 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
241 | 641 | MADEJ KORNEL | 2003 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
242 | 642 | MAGIERA TOMASZ | 1982 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | POL | |
243 | 643 | MAGIERA WIOLETA | 1985 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | POL | |
244 | 644 | MAJEWSKA IWONA | 1988 | KOŚCIAN | MONAR LEGNICA | POL |
245 | 645 | MAJEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
246 | 646 | MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1973 | BRZEG | POL | |
247 | 647 | MAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1999 | BRZEG | POL | |
248 | 648 | MAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | KATOWICE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
249 | 649 | MALINOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1988 | LEGNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POL |
250 | 650 | MAŁOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1986 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
251 | 651 | MARYNIK ADAM FERNANDO | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | ŚLIMAK SQUAD | POL |
252 | 652 | MATERA RAFAŁ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
253 | 653 | MATULEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | SŁAWOMIR | POL |
254 | 654 | MATUSIK PAWEŁ | 1978 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
255 | 655 | MATUSZCZAK DANIEL | 1988 | SIERAKÓW | POL | |
256 | 656 | MATUSZCZAK DAWID | 1985 | CHRZYPSKO WIELKIE | POL | |
257 | 657 | MATYJA MARIUSZ | 1976 | ŻAGAŃ | ŻAGAŃ | POL |
258 | 658 | MĄKOWSKA DANUTA | 1971 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL |
259 | 659 | MICHALEWICZ KAMILLA | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | ENJOY | POL |
260 | 661 | MICHALEWICZ MIROSŁAW | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | ENJOY | POL |
261 | 660 | MICHALEWICZ MIŁOSZ | 1996 | SŁAWA | ENJOY | POL |
262 | 662 | MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1982 | WARLUBIE | BALCERZAK | POL |
263 | 663 | MICHALSKI BARTOSZ | 1995 | KĘBLINY | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
264 | 664 | MIELCZAREK SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | LUBIN | POL | |
265 | 665 | MIELEWCZYK RADEK | 1993 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POL |
266 | 666 | MIKOŚ AGNIESZKA | 1980 | RADWANICE | POL | |
267 | 667 | MŁODZIŃSKA ALICJA | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
268 | 668 | MOC MARZENA | 1990 | POLKOWICE | POL | |
269 | 669 | MOROZ PIOTR | 1973 | TRZEBIEŻ | MOW TRZEBIEŻ | POL |
270 | 670 | MROZIŃSKA MARTA | 1983 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
271 | 671 | MROZKOWIAK AGNIESZKA | 1994 | GŁOGÓW | ŹRÓDŁO ZDROWIA | POL |
272 | 672 | MROZKOWIAK-PLISAK JOANNA | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | ŹRÓDŁO ZDROWIA | POL |
273 | 673 | MUCHA KLAUDIA | 2002 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
274 | 674 | MURZA MAREK | 1988 | ZACZERLANY | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POL |
275 | 675 | NASTAROWICZ ADRIAN | 1995 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
276 | 676 | NAWROCKA ANNA | 1986 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
277 | 677 | NAZDROWICZ NINA | 1981 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
278 | 678 | NĘDZA MACIEJ | 1988 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL |
279 | 679 | NIEMIEC KATARZYNA | 1979 | ?ŁOGÓW | POL | |
280 | 680 | NIEPSUJ PAWEŁ | 1998 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
281 | 681 | NOCUŃ AGNIESZKA | 1982 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL |
282 | 682 | NOWACKI ANTONI | 1993 | POZNAŃ | RIM TIM TEAM | POL |
283 | 683 | NOWAK ALEKSANDER | 2001 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
284 | 684 | NOWAK PAULINA | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
285 | 685 | NOWAK WOJCIECH | 1998 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR ROŻNOWICE | POL |
286 | 686 | NOWICKA-TYMECKA MONIKA | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
287 | 687 | NOWOTYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1996 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
288 | 688 | OCHEJ JOANNA | 1984 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL |
289 | 689 | ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | WROCŁAW | BETONY NADODRZE | POL |
290 | 690 | OLEJARZ ALICJA | 1998 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
291 | 691 | OLEK-WYSOCKA MONIKA | 1981 | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | MORSY TUREK | POL |
292 | 692 | OLSZANOWSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | GOSTYNIN | GRUPA " ELF" | POL |
293 | 693 | OLSZEWSKA NINA | 2000 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POL |
294 | 694 | OLSZEWSKA URSZULA | 1984 | POLKOWICE | POL | |
295 | 695 | OPIŁOWSKA IWONA | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | ENJOY | POL |
296 | 696 | OPIŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | ENJOY | POL |
297 | 697 | ORŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | F&S COMPLEX | POL |
298 | 698 | OSIECKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1998 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
299 | 699 | OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | PŁOCK | GRUPA ELF | POL |
300 | 700 | OŻÓG PIOTR | 1979 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / LEPSZE POLKOWICE | POL |
301 | 701 | PACHUTA JÓZEF | 1993 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
302 | 702 | PARTYKA BARTŁOMIEJ | 1994 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
303 | 703 | PAWLACZYK KONRAD | 1985 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | BBKTS | POL |
304 | 704 | PAWLAK BARTOSZ | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | FASOLKA TEAM | POL |
305 | 705 | PAWLAK JAKUB | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
306 | 706 | PAWLIK ADRIAN | 1995 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIC | POL |
307 | 707 | PENDEL ZUZANNA | 2002 | OZORKÓW | MORNAR OZORKÓW | POL |
308 | 708 | PERLINSKI DARIUSZ | 1971 | PLESZEW | IRON TRIATHLON PLESZEW | POL |
309 | 709 | PERUCKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1972 | LUBIN | KGHM ZGRUN | POL |
310 | 710 | PERWIŃSKI GABRIEL | 2004 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
311 | 711 | PIECHOCIŃSKI DANIEL | 1989 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
312 | 712 | PIENIAWSKI DARIUSZ | 1981 | KĘBLINY | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
313 | 713 | PIETRYNIAK WINCENT | 2003 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
314 | 714 | PIĘTAK ANNA | 2001 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
315 | 715 | PIOTROWICZ MACIEJ | 1995 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
316 | 716 | PLESIAK AGNIESZKA | 1972 | GORZYCA | POL | |
317 | 717 | PLESZ GRZEGORZ | 1980 | OŁAWA | POL | |
318 | 718 | PLESZ KATARZYNA | 1982 | OŁAWA | PLESZAKI | POL |
319 | 719 | PLEWKO JAKUB | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL |
320 | 720 | PŁONKA ŁUKASZ | 1992 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
321 | 721 | PŁOWY JAKUB | 1997 | GDAŃSK MONAR MATARNIA | MONAR MATARNIA GDAŃSK | POL |
322 | 722 | PODLASIŃSKI MAREK | 1961 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
323 | 723 | PODŻORSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | RUMIA | POL | |
324 | 724 | POGODA KAMIL | 1997 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
325 | 725 | POHL KAROLINA | 1997 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
326 | 726 | POL MAŁGORZATA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
327 | 727 | POLAK KAMILA | 1983 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POL | |
328 | 728 | POMAŁECKI DAWID | 2019 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
329 | 729 | POPIWCZUK BARBARA | 1972 | JACZÓW | POL | |
330 | 730 | POPIWCZUK BARTOSZ | 2003 | JACZÓW | POL | |
331 | 731 | POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | GORZÓW WLKP. | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | POL |
332 | 732 | PRZEBINDOWSKI WOJTEK | 1982 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
333 | 733 | PRZEKOPIAK ADRIAN | 1998 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POL |
334 | 734 | PTAK BASIA | 1988 | WOŁÓW | ZBICKO WOŁÓW | POL |
335 | 735 | PTAK KAROLINA | 2003 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
336 | 736 | RACINOWSKI SZYMON | 2001 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
337 | 737 | RACZYŃSKA KLAUDIA | 1990 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POL |
338 | 738 | RADZIEWICZ ADAM | 1998 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
339 | 739 | RAJCZAK MONIKA | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
340 | 740 | RATAJ MICHAŁ | 1992 | RAWICZ | Z PIEKŁA RODEM | POL |
341 | 741 | RATAJCZAK ARTUR | 1963 | LUBIN | AMATOR | POL |
342 | 742 | REISSNER LAURA | 1994 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
343 | 743 | REJMICZ EWELINA | 1998 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
344 | 744 | REMISZ WŁODZIMIERZ | 1973 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
345 | 745 | RENIECKI MATEUSZ | 2001 | MONAR MATARNIA GDAŃSK | MONAR MATARNIA GDAŃSK | POL |
346 | 746 | ROCZNIK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
347 | 747 | ROGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
348 | 748 | RÓŻYCKI JAN | 1964 | RADWANICE | RADWANICE | POL |
349 | 749 | RUTKOWSKA MARTA | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
350 | 750 | RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ | 2001 | TRZEBIEŻ | MOW TRZEBIEŻ | POL |
351 | 751 | RYCHLICA KAMIL | 1994 | SZÓWSKO | POL | |
352 | 752 | RZESZUTEK MICHAŁ | 1989 | RYMAŃ | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POL |
353 | 753 | RZOŃCA RAFAŁ | 1975 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
354 | 754 | SADOWSKA JULITA | 1983 | GOSTYN | GOSTYN | POL |
355 | 755 | SADOWSKI KACPER | 2000 | GOSTYN | GOSTYN | POL |
356 | 756 | SARZYŃSKI OSKAR | 1998 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
357 | 757 | SAWA MICHAŁ | 1998 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
358 | 758 | SAWICKI TOMASZ | 1981 | CHOJNÓW | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | POL |
359 | 759 | SCHNAIDER MACIEJ | 1997 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
360 | 760 | SCHRAUBE MAJA | 2000 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | RIM TIM TEAM | POL |
361 | 761 | SEKUŁA PAMELA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
362 | 762 | SENDŁAK AGNIESZKA | 1987 | ZABRZE | POL | |
363 | 763 | SIELAWA BARTŁOMIEJ | 1997 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
364 | 764 | SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | JERZMANOWA | BAR RYBKA | POL |
365 | 765 | SIENKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1976 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POL | |
366 | 766 | SIENKIEWICZ SYLWIA | 1998 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POL | |
367 | 767 | SKRABA AMADEUSZ | 2000 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
368 | 768 | SKRZESZEWSKI JAN | 2000 | GDAŃSK MONAR MATARNIA | MONAR MATARNIA GDAŃSK | POL |
369 | 769 | SKRZYPCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | RADWANICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA MŁODZI TYTANI | POL |
370 | 770 | SKURCZAK PIOTR | 2000 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
371 | 771 | SKUZA KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | LEGNICA | STUDIO URODY JULIA | POL |
372 | 772 | SŁABCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | 1995 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
373 | 773 | SŁAWSKA PATRYCIA | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
374 | 774 | SMÓŁKA MICHAŁ | 1994 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | MONAR LIPIANKA | POL |
375 | 775 | SOBCZYK MONIKA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POL |
376 | 776 | SOBCZYŃSKA SABINA | 2001 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
377 | 777 | SONTOWSKI PATRYK | 2019 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
378 | 778 | SOWA PAWEŁ | 1993 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
379 | 779 | SPYRA ANNA | 1980 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
380 | 780 | STANKOWIAK DOMINIKA | 1984 | SŁAWA | BIS TEAM | POL |
381 | 781 | STAŃCZUK MAGDALENA | 1994 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
382 | 782 | STAWICKA-GÓRNA KAROLINA | 1983 | GĄBIN | ELF | POL |
383 | 783 | STEFAŃSKA AGATA | 2001 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
384 | 784 | STELMACH BARTŁOMIEJ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
385 | 785 | STELMACH RENATA | 1972 | KŁODA | LEJDIS | POL |
386 | 786 | STILER EDYTA | 1993 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
387 | 787 | STOŁPIEC DARIA | 1995 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
388 | 788 | STÓJ EWA | 1980 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL |
389 | 789 | STRZELECKI JAROSŁAW | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
390 | 790 | SUBOCZ NINA | 1989 | BISZTYNEK | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
391 | 791 | SULIMA-HARHAJ MONIKA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
392 | 792 | SUPIŃSKI JACEK | 1985 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
393 | 793 | SURÓWKA ALA | 1999 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
394 | 794 | SWIERCZ JAREK | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
395 | 795 | SYPNIEWSKI SZYMON | 1979 | KONIN | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
396 | 796 | SZAJNICKI ADRIAN | 1985 | BĄDZÓW | WYBIEGANI BĄDZÓW! | POL |
397 | 797 | SZALIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1994 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
398 | 798 | SZARKOWICZ ARTUR | 1971 | POLKOWICE | POL | |
399 | 799 | SZARKOWICZ RENATA | 1975 | POLKOWICE | POL | |
400 | 800 | SZCZEPANIAK PATRYK | 1995 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
401 | 801 | SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1989 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
402 | 802 | SZCZĘŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN | 1980 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
403 | 803 | SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ | 1994 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
404 | 804 | SZOPA KAMILA | 1983 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
405 | 805 | SZPAK MICHAŁ | 1997 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
406 | 806 | SZTUCZKA RAFAŁ | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | TRICK | POL |
407 | 807 | SZTUROMSKA ALDONA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
408 | 808 | SZUBAŁA MAREK | 1992 | TARNÓWEK | POL | |
409 | 809 | SZWARNOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1979 | JAROCIN | POL | |
410 | 810 | SZWARNOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1976 | JAROCIN | POL | |
411 | 811 | SZYLIN ANDRZEJ | 1961 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
412 | 812 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | 1949 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
413 | 813 | SZYMCZAK SEBASTIAN | 2000 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
414 | 814 | ŚCIBIOR ALEKSANDRA | 2001 | TUREK | POL | |
415 | 815 | ŚLAZ KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | JACZÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / ZG RUN | POL |
416 | 816 | ŚMIESZNY ADRIAN | 2003 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
417 | 817 | ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ | 1988 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POL |
418 | 818 | ŚWIĄTEK DOMINIK | 1988 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
419 | 819 | ŚWIĄTEK OLGA | 2001 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
420 | 820 | ŚWIĄTEK WOJCIECH | 1990 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
421 | 821 | ŚWIERCZ KINGA | 2005 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
422 | 822 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
423 | 823 | TARASZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1998 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
424 | 824 | TATAREK PAULINA | 1979 | KUBECZKI | POL | |
425 | 825 | TEMP KAMIL | 1990 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | MONAR KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | POL |
426 | 826 | TOMCZYSZYN MARLENKA | 1988 | LUBIN | POL | |
427 | 827 | TOMICKA HANNA | 1980 | RUDNA | POL | |
428 | 828 | TUŁOWIECKI GRZEGORZ | 1983 | ZACZERLANY | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POL |
429 | 829 | TUZIMEK BARTOSZ | 1996 | KĘBLINY | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
430 | 830 | UCINEK BEATA | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | FITNESS&SQUASH GŁOGÓW | POL |
431 | 831 | UJEK SYLWIA | 1973 | SERBY | LEJDIS | POL |
432 | 832 | ULKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1996 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
433 | 833 | WABIK DAMIAN | 2001 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
434 | 834 | WALCZAK SARA | 1997 | POBIEDNA | MONAR POBIEDNA | POL |
435 | 835 | WALCZEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1998 | KĘBLINY | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
436 | 836 | WANDYCZ MARCIN | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
437 | 837 | WARDYŃ ADRIAN | 1988 | KRAKOW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL |
438 | 838 | WASIEK-ORGANA EWELINA | 1978 | PORAJ | MOMNAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
439 | 839 | WAŚKA PAULINA | 1993 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL |
440 | 840 | WĄSOWICZ FILIP | 2001 | TRZEBIEŻ | MOW TRZEBIEŻ | POL |
441 | 841 | WCIÓRKA NIKODEM | 2004 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
442 | 842 | WERNER PAWEŁ | 1987 | KIELCE | MONAR LUTA | POL |
443 | 843 | WIECZYŃSKA HONORATA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | FITARENA | POL |
444 | 844 | WIELGUS JAROSŁAW | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | FAMILY TEAM | POL |
445 | 845 | WIELGUS MARIOLA | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | FAMILY TEAM | POL |
446 | 846 | WIELICZKO AGNIESZKA | 1975 | POLKOWICE | :) | POL |
447 | 847 | WIKTORSKI JAKUB | 1995 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
448 | 848 | WILAND PAULINA | 1984 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
449 | 849 | WILK DAMIAN | 1990 | KRAKOW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL |
450 | 850 | WILK MATEUSZ | 2001 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
451 | 851 | WINCENCIAK ALEKSANDRA | 1976 | POLKOWICE | POL | |
452 | 852 | WINIARSKI SZYMON | 1999 | CHOCZ | MONAR NOWOLIPSK | POL |
453 | 853 | WINNICZUK KAROL | 1983 | WILKÓW | KGHM ZG RUDNA | POL |
454 | 854 | WIŚNIEWSKA ANITA | 1971 | LUBIN | POL | |
455 | 855 | WIŚNIEWSKI JAKUB | 1996 | POZNAŃ | RIM TIM TEAM | POL |
456 | 856 | WIŚNIEWSKI JAN | 2003 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
457 | 857 | WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | "SZWAGIER MNIE NAMÓWIŁ" | POL |
458 | 858 | WŁOSEK PAWEŁ | 1977 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
459 | 859 | WOLNA ANNA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | RADOXIM SP. Z O.O. | POL |
460 | 860 | WÓJCIK GRZEGORZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
461 | 861 | WÓJCIK KAMIL | 1995 | KĘBLINY | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
462 | 862 | WÓJCIK MONIKA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
463 | 863 | WÓJCIK OSKAR | 2001 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
464 | 864 | WROŃSKI PIOTR | 1986 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POL |
465 | 865 | WRÓBLEWSKA MARCELA | 1990 | PĘCŁAW | POL | |
466 | 866 | WRÓBLEWSKI DAREK | 1980 | CHOCZ | MONAR NOWOLIPSK | POL |
467 | 867 | WRÓBLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL |
468 | 868 | ZAJĄC ALEKSANDRA | 1980 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | L.O.T.A.Z | POL |
469 | 869 | ZANIUK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
470 | 870 | ZEGARZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1989 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
471 | 871 | ZELIKOWIĆ MARKO | 2004 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
472 | 872 | ZEMAN JAKUB | 2003 | GDAŃSK MONAR MATARNIA | MONAR MATARNIA GDAŃSK | POL |
473 | 873 | ZIELONKA ŁUKASZ | 1986 | GDAŃSK MONAR MATARNIA | MONAR MATARNIA GDAŃSK | POL |
474 | 874 | ZIOŁA KATARZYNA | 1989 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
475 | 875 | ZIOMEK MARCIN | 1994 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
476 | 876 | ZMYSŁOWSKI WOJTEK | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | ZMYSIE | POL |
477 | 877 | ZNAMIROWSKA AGNIESZKA | 2001 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
478 | 878 | ZUBOWSKI MARCIN | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
479 | 879 | ZUREK MARCIN | 1988 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
480 | 880 | ZUŚKA PIOTR | 1972 | DRZONKÓW | POL | |
481 | 881 | ZWIERZAŃSKA INEZ | 1986 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | BBKTS | POL |
482 | 882 | ZYWER URSZULA | 1994 | ŻARÓW | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | POL |
483 | 883 | ŻAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1997 | LUTA | MONAR LUTA | POL |
484 | 884 | ŻELICHOWSKI DOMINIK | 2004 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL |
485 | 885 | ŻELICHOWSKI WIKTOR | 2001 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
486 | 886 | ŻUK KAROLINA | 1983 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ | 1982 | WROCŁAW | POL | |
2 | 202 | BADACH AGNIESZKA | 1971 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
3 | 203 | BAGIŃSKI ARTUR | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL |
4 | 207 | BAJCAR BEATA | 1972 | CHYBIE | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
5 | 204 | BARAŃSKA ANITA | 2002 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POL |
6 | 205 | BARDEN ŁUKASZ | 1990 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POL |
7 | 206 | BARTCZAK ADAM | 1988 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
8 | 208 | BEDNARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1981 | CZOŁOWO KOLONIA/ K. KOŁA | POL | |
9 | 209 | BIELEŃ RADEK | 1984 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
10 | 210 | BŁAŻEJCZAK KONRAD | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
11 | 211 | BUKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1999 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
12 | 212 | BYRSKI MARIUSZ | 1990 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL |
13 | 213 | CECUŁA ANDRZEJ | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
14 | 214 | CECUŁA DAMIAN | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
15 | 215 | CELENCEWICZ JAGODA | 1992 | POBIEDNA | MONAR-POBIEDNA | POL |
16 | 216 | CHMIEL JULITA | 1996 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POL |
17 | 217 | CIESIELSKI ALBIN | 1987 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
18 | 218 | CIOSEK DANIEL | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
19 | 219 | CZAJKA ROMAN | 1976 | GLIWICE | POL | |
20 | 220 | CZAJKOWSKI ERNEST | 1995 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POL |
21 | 221 | DANIEL STAMM DANIEL | 1993 | LESZNO | MARATON LESZNO | POL |
22 | 222 | DĄBROWNY ŁUKASZ | 1994 | ZIELONA GÓRA | BIEGAJĄCE DZIKI | POL |
23 | 223 | DEJEWSKA ARLETA | 1983 | JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
24 | 224 | DĘBSKI PIOTR | 1988 | BRODNICA | MONAR OSTROŁĘKA | POL |
25 | 225 | DOROSŁAWSKI DAWID | 1983 | POLKOWICE | POL | |
26 | 226 | DUSZYŃSKI KAMIL | 1994 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POL |
27 | 227 | DZIEWIŃSKI DAREK | 1988 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
28 | 228 | FEDEROWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1977 | WROCŁAW | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | POL |
29 | 229 | FRANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | FRANEK EXTREME TEAM | POL |
30 | 230 | GADAWSKI KAMIL | 1987 | CHOCZ | MONAR NOWOLIPSK | POL |
31 | 231 | GIERCZAK ŁUKASZ | 1989 | LUBIN | POL | |
32 | 232 | GIERMEK KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | POLKOWICE | KGHM | POL |
33 | 233 | GIRTLER DAMIAN | 1986 | ZACZERLANY | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POL |
34 | 234 | GIZICKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | KOTLACTIVE | POL |
35 | 235 | GMEREK ADRIAN | 1986 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POL |
36 | 236 | GMUR MICHAŁ | 1994 | NIEDORADZ | BIEGAJĄCE DZIKI | POL |
37 | 237 | GNIEWOSZ MARCIN | 1995 | BYTKÓW | POL | |
38 | 238 | GORZELAK JOANNA | 1980 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
39 | 239 | GÓRKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
40 | 240 | GRABAREK KONRAD | 1975 | DOBRZYKOWICE / KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
41 | 241 | GRANATOWSKI LUKASZ | 1979 | MOLEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
42 | 242 | GROLEWSKI KAROL | 1975 | LUBIN | LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ISKRA KSIĘGINIC | POL |
43 | 243 | HAREMZA RAFAŁ | 1990 | POZNAŃ | MONAR ROŻNOWICE | POL |
44 | 244 | HORBATOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | KOTLACTIVE | POL |
45 | 245 | HUCAŁ TOMASZ | 1975 | LUBIN | POL | |
46 | 246 | IGNATOWICZ TOMASZ | 1976 | MYSŁAKOWICE | MONAR MYSŁAKOWICE | POL |
47 | 247 | IZIENICKI ROMAN | 1966 | KOTLA | KOTLACTIVE | POL |
48 | 248 | JAKUBIAK MAREK | 1981 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
49 | 249 | JALOWIECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | MOLEJOWICE | MONAR MILEOWICE | POL |
50 | 250 | JANASZ-PODLEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
51 | 251 | JANOWSKI ROMAN | 1979 | TORUŃ | POL | |
52 | 252 | JAŃCZAK ANDRZEJ | 1986 | GROCHOWICE | KOTLACTIVE | POL |
53 | 253 | JAROCKI WOJTEK | 1987 | WOŁÓW | WOŁÓW BIEGA | POL |
54 | 254 | JAROSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1983 | LUBIN | ISKRA KSIĘGINICE | POL |
55 | 255 | JASIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL |
56 | 256 | JELEŃ KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | GŁOGÓW | GRUPA BIEGOWA CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POL |
57 | 257 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI MARCIN | 1981 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
58 | 258 | JĘDRYS MAŁGORZATA | 1988 | GDYNIA | POL | |
59 | 259 | JURKOWSKI ARTUR | 1967 | RUSZOWICE | POL | |
60 | 260 | KACZOR PATRYK | 1997 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
61 | 261 | KALWASIŃSKI DOMINIK | 1993 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL |
62 | 262 | KAMIŃSKA JOANNA | 1995 | WROCŁAW | POL | |
63 | 263 | KARAŚ JACEK | 1979 | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / RED RUNNER | POL |
64 | 264 | KARCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1989 | POLKOWICE | POL | |
65 | 265 | KAWALA BOGUSŁAWA | 1960 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | POL | |
66 | 266 | KAWECKA MAGDALENA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | KAWA BEZ PAPIEROSA | POL |
67 | 267 | KEMUŚ KAMIL | 1988 | LEGNICA | POL | |
68 | 268 | KIEZA MAREK | 1988 | WROCŁAW | BETONY NADODRZE | POL |
69 | 269 | KISIEL ROMEK | 1959 | MILORADZICE | POL | |
70 | 270 | KLIZA KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | T Z - CRU LATAM SAM | POL |
71 | 271 | KLOFTA TOMASZ | 1981 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
72 | 272 | KŁOŚ PATRYK | 1991 | MYSŁAKOWICE | MONAR MYSŁAKOWICE | POL |
73 | 273 | KMIEĆ DARIUSZ | 1973 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
74 | 274 | KONOWALCZUK TOMASZ | 1980 | POLKOWICE | WYBIEGANI POLKOWICE | POL |
75 | 275 | KONRATOWSKI PIOTR | 1994 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POL |
76 | 276 | KOPACZ KONRAD | 1992 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL |
77 | 277 | KOPROWSKI WIESLAW | 1980 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | BETONY NADODRZE | POL |
78 | 278 | KOPYŚCIAŃSKI ALEKSANDER | 1977 | LEGNICA | LEGNICKIE MORSY | POL |
79 | 279 | KOSIN TOMASZ | 1994 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
80 | 280 | KOSTURKIEWICZ PRZEMEK | 2016 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
81 | 281 | KOWAL JAROSŁAW | 1997 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
82 | 282 | KOWALCZYK PIOTR | 1987 | PRUSZKÓW | CIENIE WIATRU | POL |
83 | 283 | KOWALSKI DAMIAN | 1985 | WIŃSKO | AM ACTIVE | POL |
84 | 284 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | 1972 | POWIERCIE | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
85 | 285 | KOZIEŁ DAGMARA | 2019 | WSCHOWA | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | POL |
86 | 286 | KOZŁOWSKI JACEK | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | GUAPA TEAM | POL |
87 | 287 | KRASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | LUBIN | KB LEW LEGNICA | POL |
88 | 288 | KRZEMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | ŻARY | SILVINI MADSHUS TEAM | POL |
89 | 289 | KRZYŻAK ZIEMOWIT | 1987 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
90 | 290 | KUCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | CHOCZ | MONAR NOWOLIPSK | POL |
91 | 291 | KUKULSKI ARTUR | 1984 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
92 | 292 | KUTYŁA ADRIAN | 1988 | GRZYMALIN | MONAR LEGNICA | POL |
93 | 293 | LESZCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
94 | 294 | LESZCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1971 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
95 | 295 | ŁANUCHA MARIOLA | 1960 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
96 | 296 | ŁAWNICZAK PATRYK | 1994 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL |
97 | 297 | ŁOZIŃSKI ALEKSANDER | 1998 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
98 | 298 | ŁUKASIEWICZ ANIA | 1988 | BOLESŁAWIEC | POL | |
99 | 299 | ŁUKASIK KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | KOTLA | KOTLACTIVTEAM | POL |
100 | 300 | ŁYSOWSKI JACEK | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
101 | 301 | MAJCHER ARTUR | 1994 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
102 | 302 | MALCZUK ALEKSANDER | 1994 | TYCHY | POL | |
103 | 303 | MARCINIAK ANNA | 1975 | CHOCIANÓW | POL | |
104 | 304 | MARZEC KAROLINA | 1979 | DESZCZNO | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | POL |
105 | 305 | MAZIARZ MARCIN | 1990 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
106 | 306 | MAZUREK ADRIAN | 1990 | SOBIN | MONAR LIPIANKA | POL |
107 | 307 | MEOSSI ALESSANDRO | 1994 | GLIWICE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
108 | 308 | MIKOŁAJCZAK FILIP | 1991 | LESZNO | POL | |
109 | 309 | MOKRZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1981 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
110 | 310 | MYSZCZYŃSKI JAKUB | 1993 | SKWIERZYNA | POL | |
111 | 311 | MYŚLIWIEC BARBARA | 1994 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
112 | 312 | MYŚLIWIEC JACEK | 1981 | KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | POL | |
113 | 313 | MYŚLIWIEC MONIKA | 1976 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
114 | 314 | NALEWAJA WIOLETA | 1971 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
115 | 315 | NIECIECKI GRZEGORZ | 1988 | ŻAGAŃ | POL | |
116 | 316 | NIEDZIOŁKO BOŻENA | 1968 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
117 | 317 | NOWACKI MICHAŁ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
118 | 318 | NOWACZYK PIOTR | 1981 | POZNAN | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | POL |
119 | 319 | NOWAK ARKADIUSZ | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | FASOLKA TEAM | POL |
120 | 320 | OLEKSIK NATALIA | 1999 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POL |
121 | 321 | OLSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POL |
122 | 322 | OSTROWSKA IZABELA | 1972 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
123 | 323 | PETIK VIKTORIIA | 1998 | KIEV | ??????? | |
124 | 324 | PĘCAK MARCIN | 1986 | WROCŁAW | BETONY NADODRZE | POL |
125 | 325 | PIENIĄŻEK PATRYK | 1991 | KŁOBUCZYN | KGHM ZG RUN | POL |
126 | 326 | PŁASKA BARBARA | 1972 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
127 | 327 | PODLACHA IZABELA | 1983 | RUMIA | POL | |
128 | 328 | POŁCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1993 | RETKÓW | POL | |
129 | 329 | POPIWCZUK KRZYSZTOF | 2000 | JACZÓW | POL | |
130 | 330 | POTULICKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | MANIÓW | KGHM O/ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POL |
131 | 331 | POWAŁKO WOJCIECH | 1980 | LEGNICA | POL | |
132 | 332 | PRZYBYSZ PIOTR | 1977 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POL | |
133 | 333 | PUDŁO ADRIAN | 1990 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
134 | 334 | RADCZAK MARCIN | 1982 | POZNAŃ | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POL |
135 | 335 | ROWICKA JOANNA | 1968 | JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ | POL | |
136 | 336 | ROZMARYNOWSKA PAULINA | 1985 | ZACZERLANY | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POL |
137 | 337 | SANDER RENATA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | RUN WARS | POL |
138 | 338 | SEKUŁA KRYSTIAN | 1984 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
139 | 339 | SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | WROCŁAW | POL | |
140 | 340 | SIENKIEWICZ SZYMON | 1997 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POL |
141 | 341 | SŁUPECKA BEATA | 1975 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | DRUŻYNA KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL |
142 | 342 | SNUSZKA ADAM | 1970 | KISZKOWO | NO EXCUSES TEAM | POL |
143 | 343 | SRETEŃSKI MARCIN | 1999 | ŁOBEZ | MONAR GRABOWO | POL |
144 | 344 | STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ | 1990 | KRAKÓW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL |
145 | 345 | SZARZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | ZDZIECHOWA | POL | |
146 | 346 | SZCZYSZCZAJ ARKADIUSZ | 1982 | GAWORZYCE | POL | |
147 | 347 | SZEWCZAK DAWID | 1996 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
148 | 348 | SZLACHTA TOMASZ | 1989 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
149 | 349 | SZUMSKA LIDIA | 1976 | SŁAWA | POL | |
150 | 350 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDYTA | 1973 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
151 | 351 | ŚLUZA KORNEL | 1992 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
152 | 352 | TOREBKO ROBERT | 1982 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
153 | 353 | TRZMIELEWSKI KRYSTIAN | 1986 | LEGNICA | GOGGLE PAE TEAM | POL |
154 | 354 | TYCZYŃSKI JAKUB | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGAJĄCE DZIKI | POL |
155 | 355 | ULATOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
156 | 356 | WDOWIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1992 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
157 | 357 | WIECZOREK MONIKA | 1981 | GRĘBOCICE | POL | |
158 | 358 | WIERTLEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1986 | ZACZERLANY | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POL |
159 | 359 | WINIARSKI BOGDAN | 1988 | LEGNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POL |
160 | 360 | WITKOWSKI JAN | 1993 | CHOCZ | MONAR NOWOLIPSK | POL |
161 | 361 | WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA | 1978 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POL | |
162 | 362 | WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | ZACZERLANY | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POL |
163 | 363 | WOJCISZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1979 | ZIELONA GÓRA | GUAPA TEAM | POL |
164 | 364 | WRZESZCZ EDYTA | 1976 | IŁOWA | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POL |
165 | 365 | WRZEŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1996 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
166 | 366 | ZABOROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1996 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POL |
167 | 367 | ZAJĄC LESZEK | 1979 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | L.O.T.A.Z | POL |
168 | 368 | ZAWADA MIKOŁAJ | 1997 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
169 | 369 | ZAWIEJA JAN | 1991 | GŁOGÓW / TORUŃ | KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4 | POL |
170 | 370 | ZDROJEWSKI REMIGIUSZ | 1982 | DZIEĆMIARKI | PTR PARTNER BHP | POL |
171 | 371 | ZDZIARSKI DAMIAN | 1994 | KĘBLINY | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
172 | 372 | ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓWKO | PROGRESS GŁOGÓW | POL |
173 | 373 | ZIĘBA PATRYK | 1987 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
174 | 374 | ZUBER IRENEUSZ | 1975 | LUBIN | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POL |
175 | 375 | ŻABA SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | WOJCIECHÓW | POL | |
176 | 376 | ŻOŁOWICZ ADAM | 1987 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ADAMCZUK PIOTR | 1976 | LEGNICA | POL | |
2 | 2 | ANIOŁ DANIEL | 1995 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
3 | 3 | BABIRECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POL |
4 | 4 | BACKIEL MAREK | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
5 | 5 | BAJZERT FILIP | 1976 | PRZYKONA | POL | |
6 | 6 | BANASZAK TOMASZ | 1983 | GOSTYŃ | KD7W | POL |
7 | 7 | BARAŃSKI STANISŁAW | 1972 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POL |
8 | 8 | BARTOSIK MAREK | 1971 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL |
9 | 9 | BAS MACIEJ | 1994 | JERZMANOWA | CHŁOPAKI Z PSIAKA | POL |
10 | 10 | BASAJ ŁUKASZ | 1981 | RADOM | POL | |
11 | 11 | BĄKOWSKI JACEK | 1971 | KONIN | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
12 | 12 | BEŁDOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1962 | LEGNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POL |
13 | 13 | BERENT KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
14 | 14 | BINIEWICZ RENATA | 1972 | ŁĘCZYCA | BORUTA TEAM | POL |
15 | 15 | BINIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1971 | ŁĘCZYCA | BORUTA TEAM | POL |
16 | 16 | BLAHODIR YURIY | 1981 | WINNICA | KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKI | UKR |
17 | 17 | BORKOWSKI BOGDAN | 1971 | LEŚNA | ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ | POL |
18 | 18 | BRZUSTOWICZ MAREK | 1956 | CISEW | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | POL |
19 | 19 | CHROMICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | SMOLEC | POL | |
20 | 20 | CHRZĄSZCZ DAMIAN | 1981 | LUBIN | ZG LUBIN | POL |
21 | 21 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1981 | LUBIN | POL | |
22 | 22 | CYLWIK JAN | 1987 | OSTROŁĘKA | MONAR OSTROŁĘKA | POL |
23 | 23 | DAWIDZIUK MACIEJ | 1979 | ZŁOTORYJA | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | POL |
24 | 24 | DOMGAŁA BARTOSZ | 1983 | BOROWIE | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POL |
25 | 25 | DOMINO KRYSTIAN | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POL |
26 | 26 | DONAJ ADAM | 1974 | KOŚCIAN | POL | |
27 | 27 | DRABIK BARTOSZ | 1990 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
28 | 28 | DRĄŻYŃSKA DOMINIKA | 1990 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POL |
29 | 29 | DUDKIEWICZ BOGUMIŁ | 1986 | MILEJOWICE | MONAR MILJOWICE | POL |
30 | 30 | DWÓRSKI GRZEGORZ | 1992 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
31 | 31 | ELERT DANIEL | 1998 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
32 | 32 | FICNER ANNA | 1985 | ZŁOTORYJA | POL | |
33 | 33 | FIJAŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1961 | WROCŁAW | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
34 | 34 | GADEK TOMASZ | 1989 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
35 | 35 | GALOR AARON | 1996 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
36 | 36 | GIERCZAK ADRIAN | 1991 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
37 | 37 | GŁUSZKO KRZYSZTOF | 1958 | GÓRA | MIRA TEAM | POL |
38 | 38 | GOLAŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1991 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM FIZJOTERAPII MANUFAKTURA ZDROWIA | POL |
39 | 39 | GÓRNIAK TOMASZ | 1974 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
40 | 40 | GRELOWSKI ROBERT | 1989 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
41 | 41 | HAREMZA MARCIN | 1998 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
42 | 42 | JANAS ANDRZEJ | 1980 | RADWANICE | POL | |
43 | 43 | JANASZAK FABIAN | 1976 | WĘGLINIEC | KIEROWCA MIĘDZYNARODOWY | POL |
44 | 44 | JANICKA DANA | 1978 | MIŁORADZICE | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | POL |
45 | 45 | JANKOWSKA MARZENA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POL |
46 | 46 | JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | JACZÓW | KGHM ZGRUN | POL |
47 | 47 | JANKOWSKI MARCIN | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | FU FU FU TEAM | POL |
48 | 48 | JAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | LUBIN | CROSSFIT LUBIN | POL |
49 | 49 | JELENIEWSKA BARBARA | 1981 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POL | |
50 | 50 | JURACKI KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR ROŻNOWICE | POL |
51 | 51 | JURKOWSKI WITOLD | 1994 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
52 | 52 | JUSZCZYK RAFAŁ | 1994 | SIEMYŚL | MONAR MARIANÓWEK | POL |
53 | 53 | KAWALA MATEUSZ | 1992 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | POL | |
54 | 54 | KĄTNIK DOMINIK | 1990 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
55 | 55 | KELLER IZABELA | 1984 | OSTRÓWEK | WIELUŃ BIEGA | POL |
56 | 56 | KELLER TOMASZ | 1972 | OSTRÓWEK | WIELUŃ BIEGA | POL |
57 | 57 | KLIŚ PAWEŁ | 1987 | LUBIN | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/ KGHM ZG RUN | POL |
58 | 58 | KLOC JAN | 1957 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW | POL |
59 | 59 | KLUCZYNSKA SYLWIA | 1976 | BERLIN | NUEMCY | |
60 | 60 | KOLEJ MONIKA | 1976 | GORZOW WLKP. | POL | |
61 | 61 | KOŁODZIEJ MARCIN | 1982 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
62 | 62 | KOMENDACKI DOMINIK | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | ZG RUN | POL |
63 | 63 | KONIK GRZEGORZ | 1993 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
64 | 64 | KOSMALA JAROSŁAW | 1990 | POLKOWICE | POL | |
65 | 65 | KOWALEWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1982 | ZGORZELEC | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | POL |
66 | 66 | KOWALSKA NATALIA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | BIEGUN OCR | POL |
67 | 67 | KOWARSKI MARIUSZ | 1963 | OSTROŁĘKA | MONAR | POL |
68 | 68 | KRASKA HUBERT | 1978 | RADOM | POL | |
69 | 69 | KRETOWICZ MICHAŁ | 1985 | ZBICKO | MONAR | POL |
70 | 70 | KRONKOWSKI WALDEMAR | 1983 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR RÓŻNOWICE 34 | POL |
71 | 71 | KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
72 | 72 | KRYSZCZUK SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | RYPIN | RYPIN | POL |
73 | 73 | KUCHARSKI KRZYSZTOF | 2019 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
74 | 74 | KUCHARSKI MARCIN | 1993 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
75 | 75 | KUCHARSKI RAFAŁ | 1988 | OSTROŁĘKA | MONAR LIPIANKA | POL |
76 | 76 | KUDELSKI IRENEUSZ | 1970 | OSETNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POL |
77 | 77 | KULCZAK PAWEŁ | 1979 | BRODOWO | DECORA RUNNING TEAM | POL |
78 | 78 | KULPA MAREK | 1981 | MIĘDZYRZECZE GÓRNE | 4QM | POL |
79 | 79 | KUROWSKI ROBERT | 1984 | POLKOWICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL |
80 | 80 | LABISZAK ELA | 1985 | LEŚNA | ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ | POLSKAPOLSKA |
81 | 81 | LABISZAK TOMASZ | 1980 | LEŚNA | ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ | POL |
82 | 82 | LENIART BOGDAN | 1971 | SOBIN | ZG RUN | POL |
83 | 83 | MACIEJ PISAREK MACIEJ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | BACCA SCRITTORINI | POL |
84 | 84 | MAŃK DOMINIK | 1995 | PŁOŃSK | POL | |
85 | 85 | MARCINIAK DAREK | 1975 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
86 | 86 | MARCINIAK PAWEŁ | 1961 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
87 | 87 | MARSZAŁEK MARTA | 1983 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
88 | 88 | MICHALSKI MAREK | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
89 | 89 | MIGACZ PIOTR | 1994 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL |
90 | 90 | MILEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1986 | ŻUKOWICE | POL | |
91 | 91 | MIRSKI JERZY | 1996 | GRĘBOCICE | WKURW_TEAM | POL |
92 | 92 | MIZERSKA SYLWIA | 1977 | WARSZAWA | GANG ANIELIC | POL |
93 | 93 | MOCZEK TOMASZ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL |
94 | 94 | MODRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1998 | GDAŃSK | MONAR LIPIANKA | POL |
95 | 95 | NASARZEWSKI PIOTR | 1986 | ZACZERLANY | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POL |
96 | 96 | NATANSON ANTONI | 1989 | MOLEJOWICE | MONAR MILEJOWICE | POL |
97 | 97 | NIEWDANA DOMINIK | 1983 | LEGNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POL |
98 | 98 | NOWICKI ADAM | 1970 | ZACZERLANY | MONAR ZACZERLANY | POL |
99 | 99 | ORZEŁEK ADRIAN | 1998 | WYSZKÓW | MONAR WYSZKÓW | POL |
100 | 100 | OSIŃSKA AGATA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | POL | |
101 | 101 | OSIŃSKI JACEK | 1977 | POZNAŃ | POL | |
102 | 102 | PACUK GRZEGORZ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA | POL |
103 | 103 | PĘKACZ KRYSTIAN | 2019 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
104 | 104 | PIECH AGNIESZKA | 1982 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
105 | 105 | PISKORZ DARIA | 1975 | POLKOWICE | ZG RUN | POL |
106 | 106 | PISKORZ ROBERT | 1972 | POLKOWICE | VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKA | POL |
107 | 107 | POLIWKA ADAM | 1988 | RUDNA | POL | |
108 | 108 | PRUS MATEUSZ | 1995 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
109 | 109 | RADWAN KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | ŚWIEBODZICE | POL | |
110 | 110 | RAJCZAK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | MODŁA | KGHM ZG RUN | POL |
111 | 111 | RAMILOWSKI DAWID | 1995 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
112 | 112 | RICHTER MARCIN | 1988 | ŁÓDŹ | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
113 | 113 | RUSIN KAMIL | 1987 | BRZOZOWIEC | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | POL |
114 | 114 | RUTKOWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1990 | OSTROŁĘKA | MONAR OSTROŁĘKA | POL |
115 | 115 | RYBKA DARIUSZ | 1969 | KROTOSZYN | K PSP KROTOSZYN | POL |
116 | 116 | SARNIAK JAROSŁAW | 1974 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
117 | 117 | SAWICKI BARTOSZ | 1991 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | POL |
118 | 118 | SĘP MICHAŁ | 1992 | PIASTÓW | KOWALCZYK TEAM | POL |
119 | 119 | SKROBAŃSKI JAKUB | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL |
120 | 120 | SKRZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | GŁOGÓW | ZG- RUN | POL |
121 | 121 | SKWARNECKI MIKOŁAJ | 2000 | GŁOSKÓW | MONAR GŁOSKÓW | POL |
122 | 122 | SOBIERAJSKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | RYPIN | BIEGNEBOCHCE | POL |
123 | 123 | SOBOL MARZENA | 1975 | RADOM | POL | |
124 | 124 | SOSNOWSKI ADAM | 1967 | RASZOWA | POL | |
125 | 125 | SROCZYŃSKI DAWID | 1982 | WROCŁAW | POL | |
126 | 126 | SROCZYŃSKI STEFAN | 1957 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
127 | 127 | STARKOWICZ ARTUR | 1967 | KŁODZKO | AMATOR Z KŁODZKA | POL |
128 | 128 | STARKOWICZ FILIP | 1999 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
129 | 129 | STASZAK ROBERT | 1987 | PIASKI | MAKONDO | POL |
130 | 130 | STĘPIEŃ SZYMON | 1994 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
131 | 131 | STĘPNIAK MARCIN | 1989 | WSCHOWA | KGHM ZG RUN | POL |
132 | 132 | SUPEŁ JACEK | 1973 | WROCŁAW | POL | |
133 | 133 | SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ | 1993 | KOŁO | GEBERIT TEAM | POL |
134 | 134 | SZCZUROWSKA JOANNA | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | POL |
135 | 135 | SZEMIS ARKADIUSZ | 1995 | WROCŁAW | MONAR LIPIANKA | POL |
136 | 136 | SZUMSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | SŁAWA | POL | |
137 | 137 | ŚWIERCZ SZYMON | 1989 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL |
138 | 138 | TACZYŃSKI MAREK | 1980 | RYPIN | POL | |
139 | 139 | TOMASZ GĄGOROWSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | LUBIN | ZG RUN | POL |
140 | 140 | TOMASZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1982 | GRACZE | MONAR-GRACZE | POL |
141 | 141 | TOMCZAK KAMIL | 1998 | CHOCZ | MONAR NOWOLIPSK | POL |
142 | 142 | TUROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1985 | OPOLE | 10 BLOG | POL |
143 | 143 | TYLKA TOMASZ | 1984 | LEŚNA | ZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJ | POL |
144 | 144 | UKLEJA MATEUSZ | 1992 | GRACZE | MONAR GRACZE | POL |
145 | 145 | WALDEMAR STAMM WALDEMAR | 1969 | LESZNO | MARATON LESZNO | POL |
146 | 146 | WAYDA ADAM | 1968 | GŁOGÓW | KOMAK GŁOGÓW | POL |
147 | 147 | WIADEREK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | KŁOMNICE | MONAR OSTROŁĘKA | POL |
148 | 148 | WIECZOREK KRYSTIAN | 1995 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL |
149 | 149 | WIEROBIEJ JAKUB | 1995 | GŁOGÓW | CHROBRY | POL |
150 | 150 | WITKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1990 | POZNAŃ | RIM TIM TEAM | POL |
151 | 151 | WOROCH PAWEŁ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | JO | POL |
152 | 152 | WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZ | 1979 | LUBIN | POL | |
153 | 153 | WYSOCKI GRZEGORZ | 1978 | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | MORSY TUREK | POL |
154 | 154 | ZAKASZEWSKA ALICJA | 1971 | GÓRA | POL | |
155 | 155 | ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | LUBIN | ZABIEGANI Z JEZUSEM | POL |
156 | 156 | ZAWARDZIN ROBERT | 1976 | WARSZAWA | PKO BANK POLSKI | POL |
157 | 157 | ZDUN DAWID | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POL | |
158 | 158 | ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1976 | WROCŁAW | MONAR WROCŁAW | POL |
159 | 159 | ZIMOŃ NORBERT | 1987 | MILOMLYN | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAŃSKA ROKSANA | 2004 | NIEGOSŁAWICE | HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | POL | |
2 | BUDZYNA AGATA | 2003 | SŁAWA | POL | ||
3 | CIOSEK ZOFIA | 2009 | WSCHOWA | POL | ||
4 | DAROWSKA JAGODA | 2007 | GŁOGÓW | SP 10 GŁOGÓW | POL | |
5 | DAROWSKA POLA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | RURA DO METY | POL | |
6 | DRYJANSKA NATASZA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
7 | DRYJANSKA NATASZA | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
8 | DUDA ALEKSANDRA | 2005 | GLO8 | POL | ||
9 | GOŚCIEWICZ ALICJA | 2011 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | POL | |
10 | GRZEGOREK OLIWIER | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | SP 3 GLOGÓW | POL | |
11 | JASZCZAKD MAKSYMILIAN | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
12 | JĘDRZEJCZAK ANTONI | 2008 | JACZÓW | ANTOŚ I MAMA | POL | |
13 | JURKOWSKI WITOLD | 1994 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
14 | KOT OLA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
15 | KUC WOJCIECH | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
16 | LIPERTOWICZ KRYSTIAN | 2008 | WĄBRZEŹNO | KONIEC SKLADU | POL | |
17 | ŁUŻNY SZYMON | 2015 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
18 | MIAZIO MACIEJ | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
19 | NIEMIEC ANTONI | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
20 | NIEMIEC JANEK | 2011 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
21 | NOWAK JAKUB | 2003 | WĄBRZEŹNO | KONIEC SKŁADU | POL | |
22 | OPIŁOWSKA MICHALINA | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GLOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
23 | ORGANA LILIA | 2009 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL | |
24 | PABISEK OLIWIA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
25 | PLEAZ JAKUB | 2009 | OLAWA | MAX | POL | |
26 | PRZYGODZKI DAWID | 2010 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
27 | RAJCZAK CYPRIAN | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | ENJOY | POL | |
28 | RZĄSA NATALIA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
29 | RZĄSA NATALIA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
30 | SKRZYPIŃSKA NIKOLA | 2005 | GLOGOW | POL | ||
31 | STACH HANNA | 2009 | GŁOGÓW | CENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLON | POL | |
32 | SULKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 2003 | GLOGOW | POL | ||
33 | SZKLARZEWSKA ANTONINA | 2012 | GŁOGÓW | PP 6 GŁOGÓW | POL | |
34 | WOŁOSZYN NATALIA | 2006 | MODŁA | POL | ||
35 | ŻUBER MALWINA | 2006 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
36 | ŻUBER PATRYK | 2008 | GŁOGÓW | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADACH AGNIESZKA | 2018 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL | |
2 | BŁAŻEJ BŁAŻEJ | 1999 | KOŚCIERZYCE | POL | ||
3 | BORCUCH DOMINIKA | 1986 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL | |
4 | BUKSA KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | GŁOGOW | POL | ||
5 | CHMIELEWSKA ANNA | 1979 | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | POL | ||
6 | CYWIŃSKA-CIESLIK KATARZYNA | 1974 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | PANDEROZA TEAM | POL | |
7 | DAROWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | HANDBALLOWE STARE DZIADY | POL | |
8 | DĘBSKI PIOTR | 1971 | ŻUKOWICE | POL | ||
9 | DZIEKAN EMIL | 2019 | ŁÓDŹ | MONAR KĘBLINY | POL | |
10 | DZIKIEL BEATA | 1970 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
11 | FUELWPA ADAM | 1971 | WROCŁAW | POL | ||
12 | GOŚCIEWICZ SARA | 1985 | PRZEMKÓW | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | POL | |
13 | HUBISZ MACIEJ | 1985 | RADWANICE | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POL | |
14 | JANUSZ AGATA | 2002 | JERZMANOWA | KS NEBRASKA | POL | |
15 | JANUSZ BARTOSZ | 1975 | JERZMANOWA | KS NEBRASKA | POL | |
16 | JANUSZ MAŁGORZATA | 2001 | JERZMANOWA | KS NEBRASKA | POL | |
17 | JASIŃSKI FRANCISZEK | 2005 | WROCŁAW | DRUŻYNA APTENEO | POL | |
18 | JASTRZĘBSKA ANIA | 1970 | ZABORNIA | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GŁOGÓW | POL | |
19 | JURKOWSKA MAŁGORZTA | 1973 | R | POL | ||
20 | KACZKOWSKI JAROGNIEW | 1964 | PRUSZKÓW | POL | ||
21 | KARCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1989 | PAJĘCZNO | DZIAŁOSZYN | POL | |
22 | KARCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1989 | PAJĘCZNO | DZN | POL | |
23 | KARNICKA KINGA | 1982 | GŁOG?W | SP10 | POL | |
24 | KAROL KAROL | 1983 | WILKÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | |
25 | KAWA ANDRZEJ | 1991 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POL | ||
26 | KAWA ANGELIKA | 1993 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | POL | ||
27 | KELER MARIUSZ | 1981 | PIOTRKOW TRYB | TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW | POL | |
28 | KĘPKA FRANCISZEK | 1973 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR ROŻNOWICE 34 | POL | |
29 | KĘPKA FRANCISZEK | 1973 | ROGOŹNO | MONAR ROŻNOWICE 34 | POL | |
30 | KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1982 | WĄBRZEŹNO | KONIEC SKŁADU | POL | |
31 | KOZIEL DAGMARA | 1992 | WSCHOWA | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | POL | |
32 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL | |
33 | KRZEMIŃSKA MARZENA | 1973 | GŁOGÓW-SERBY | LEJDIS | POL | |
34 | KRZYWICKI MARCIN | 1981 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / KGHM ZG RUN | POL | |
35 | KULAK JAKUB | 2001 | GAIKI | GAIKI | POL | |
36 | KWIECIEŃ MARCIN | 1980 | LEGNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POL | |
37 | KWIECIEŃ MARCIN | 1980 | LEGNICA | MONAR LEGNICA | POL | |
38 | MAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1999 | KOŚCIERZYCE | POL | ||
39 | MAŁOLEPSZY PAWEŁ | 1990 | WROCŁAW | POL | ||
40 | MATUSZCZAK DANIEL | 1988 | SIERAKÓW | POL | ||
41 | MAZUR MAŁGORZATA | 1977 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | DRUŻYNA KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL | |
42 | MIŁEK NATALIA | 1995 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POL | ||
43 | NOWAK EWELINA | 1977 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | DRUŻYNA KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL | |
44 | PAWLAK JACEK | 1984 | SERBY | POL | ||
45 | PLESIAK AGNIESZKA | 1972 | GORZYCA | POL | ||
46 | PŁOŃCZAK ALEKSANDRA | 1989 | LUBIĘCIN | POL | ||
47 | POLOCH PRZEMYSŁAW | 1981 | LESZNO | BRACIA PRZEMEK & JĘDRZEJ | POL | |
48 | RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | WOŁOMIN | STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY WOŁOMIN-KOBYŁKA | POL | |
49 | RÓŻYCKI JAN | 1964 | RADWANICE | RADWANICE | POL | |
50 | RYCHLICA KAMIL | 1994 | SZÓWSKO | POL | ||
51 | SITKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | PŁOCK | NIGHT RUNNERS PŁOCK | POL | |
52 | STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | WĄBRZEŹNO | KONIEC SKŁADU | POL | |
53 | STEFAŃSKA AGATA | 2001 | OZORKÓW | MONAR OZORKÓW | POL | |
54 | SUCHARSKI JAKUB | 2000 | ŁÓDŹ | TEAM MONAR TUSZYŃSKA | POL | |
55 | SULIMA-HARHAJ MONIKA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
56 | SZABŁOWSKA DOROTA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POL | |
57 | SZLEMPO ŁUKASZ | 1986 | ROGOŹNO WLKP | MONAR ROŻNOWICE 34 | POL | |
58 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | 1949 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL | |
59 | URBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1983 | LUBIN | MONAR LEGNICA | POL | |
60 | WALKOWIAK ROBERT | 1979 | MODŁA | KGHM ZG RUN | POL | |
61 | WALTER DARIUSZ | 1982 | POLKOWICE | VAL DI SPORT POLKOWICE | POL | |
62 | WIĘCKOWSKA AGATA | 1992 | LESZNO | POL | ||
63 | WILK DAMIAN | 1990 | KRAKOW | MONAR KRAKÓW | POL | |
64 | ZIELINSKI DAMIAN | 1980 | GLOGOW | TĘCZOWE NUTKI | POL | |
65 | ZMYSŁOWSKI WOJTEK | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | ZMYSIE | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALSAM MATEUSZ | 1998 | PAJĘCZNO | BOLSIK | POL | |
2 | BAŁUT MATEUSZ | 1993 | KRZEKOTÓW | POL | ||
3 | BARBARA BARBARA | 1983 | KOŻUCHOW | POL | ||
4 | DAŃCZAK DARIUSZ | 1980 | LEGNICA | ZH RUN | POL | |
5 | DRAPIKOWSKI MAREK | 1961 | LEGNICA | DRAPIKI I PASJONACI NORDIC WALKING | POL | |
6 | FINGER MARCIN | 1988 | JAROCIN | MONAR ROŻNOWICE 34 | POL | |
7 | GNIEWOSZ MARCIN | 1995 | RUDNA | POL | ||
8 | GRZESIAK RAFAŁ | 1974 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
9 | KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1993 | KOBIERZYCE | MATNER RUNNING TEAM/WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | POL | |
10 | KARCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1989 | POLKOWICE | POL | ||
11 | KATARZYNA GIŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1986 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL | |
12 | KIEZA MAREK | 1988 | WROCŁAW | BETONY | POL | |
13 | KOWALCZYK KAROL | 1999 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
14 | KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA | 2013 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
15 | MOSTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1989 | POLKOWICE | TATO I SYN POLKOWICE | POL | |
16 | MYŚLIWIEC BARBARA | 1994 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | KOBIETY NA 5+ | POL | |
17 | OSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
18 | POWAŁKO WOJCIECH | 1980 | LEGNICA | LEGNICKIE MORSY | POL | |
19 | PUŁKA TOMEK | 1985 | PAJĘCZNO | DRAGON | POL | |
20 | RADCZAK MARCIN | 1982 | POZNAŃ | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POL | |
21 | RURKOWSKI ADRIAN | 1995 | ŻODYŃ | HUSARIA RACE TEAM / TFP SPORT TEAM | POL | |
22 | SADOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1995 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL | |
23 | SEREDYSZYN KRYSTYNA | 1980 | LEGNICA | POL | ||
24 | URBANOWICZ NATALIA | 2000 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
25 | WIERZBICKA ANNA | 1984 | BYTNICA | SEVEN - PERCEPTUS TEAM | POL |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄK ANETA | 1973 | RĄBIEŃ | POL | ||
2 | BUCZEK KAMIL | 1984 | RADWANICE | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POL | |
3 | DANIELKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1986 | ŻUKOWICE | XRUNNERS | POL | |
4 | DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ | 1982 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | POL | ||
5 | DOMAGALSKI ADAM | 1983 | OPOLE | NAKOLE | POL | |
6 | FRĄCZEK PAULINA | 1992 | PIOTROWICE | POL | ||
7 | GINTER SEBASTIAN | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
8 | GOLISZ PAWEŁ | 1981 | JAROSŁAW | BBL JAROSŁAW | POL | |
9 | GOŚKO RAFAŁ | 1969 | GŁUCHOWO | POL | ||
10 | HASS-KALITA JOANNA | 1975 | WARSZAWA | POL | ||
11 | JANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | CZERMIN | DLA KRZYSIA | POL | |
12 | JANKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL | |
13 | JAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | LUBIN | RX FITNESS LUBIN | POL | |
14 | JELENIEWSKA BARBARA | 1981 | GORZÓW WLKP. | POL | ||
15 | KOWALCZYK LUKASZ | 1984 | KRAKÓW | POL | ||
16 | KOWALEWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1982 | ZGORZELEC | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | POL | |
17 | KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1972 | GŁOGÓW | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | POL | |
18 | KUŹMIAK STANISŁAW | 1979 | ŻARY | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | POL | |
19 | LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1980 | WAŁBRZYCH | POL | ||
20 | M DARIUSZ | 1971 | OSTROŁĘKA | MONAR ARKADIA TEAEM | POL | |
21 | MIGACZ PIOTR | 1994 | ZBICKO | MONAR ZBICKO | POL | |
22 | OCZERETKO PAWEŁ | 1975 | LEGNICA | OBORYGENI | POL | |
23 | PODLEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POL | |
24 | SIERADZKI BŁAŻEJ | 200 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL | |
25 | SLOBODIANIUK DENIS | 1987 | WINNICA | TEAMOCHAL | UKR | |
26 | STANISŁAW STANISŁAW | 1979 | ŻARY | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | POL | |
27 | SUPEŁ JACEK | 1973 | WROCŁAW | POL | ||
28 | SUPEŁ JACEK | 1973 | WROCŁAW | POL | ||
29 | SZKLARZEWSKI RAFAL | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/KGHM ZG RUN | POL | |
30 | SZKLARZEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/ KGHM ZG RUN | POL | |
31 | SZYMAŃSKI SATURNIN | 1977 | GŁOGÓW | POL | ||
32 | TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM KUCYKI | POL | |
33 | TROCHANOWSKI KRYSTIAN | 1990 | SOBIN | RUSYN-LEM | POL | |
34 | ZABILSKI PIOTR | 1972 | ŻARY | POL | ||
35 | ZARZECKI MACIEJ | 1985 | DŁUGIE | WIKON''NOWA SÓL, RUNNER TEAM BYLE NIE POD GÓRKE | POL | |
36 | ZATOŃSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | WROCŁAW | #BUMWRO | POL | |
37 | ZIOMEK MICHAŁ | 1998 | PORAJ | MONAR DĘBOWIEC | POL | |
38 | ŻYŁA MACIEJ | 1974 | ŻARY | POL |