# | Numer | Nazwa | Skład |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | 4ladies | HORBOWIEC ANNA (kapitan) SZCZERBIŃSKA IZABELA JAKUBAS DOROTA ŁADA BEATA |
2 | 27 | BANDA DROMBO | ZYCH ROBERT (kapitan) KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ KOBIAŁKA KONRAD SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ |
3 | 71 | Biegnij z ProService Finteco: Czupurne Miętówki | SIEBYLA KAROL (kapitan) BALCEWICZ ALFRED PIETUSZKO EWA ŻABCZYŃSKI MARCIN |
4 | 63 | Biegnij z ProService Finteco: Dobre Bobry | KOPA DARIUSZ (kapitan) CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW KATEUSZ ARKADIUSZ WIERZBICKI MARCIN |
5 | 67 | Biegnij z ProService Finteco: Kompania #Ultra.Dziadka | ZIELIŃSKI JACEK (kapitan) RÓŻYCKI KONRAD SKRZYPEK ROBERT KOSIŃSKI RAFAŁ |
6 | 64 | Biegnij z ProService Finteco: Piękna i Bestie | RUCHAŁA SYLWIA (kapitan) KARWACKI ARTUR LISOWSKI PIOTR DREWNIK ROBERT |
7 | 62 | Biegnij z ProService Finteco: ProLadies | ZIELIŃSKA BEATA (kapitan) ZAWADZKA ANNA MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA GOGŁOZA IWONA |
8 | 25 | Blue Pencil Team | GÓRECKI BARTOSZ (kapitan) MIELECZKO VANESSA WILLIS LUKE WOLAŃCZUK MARCIN |
9 | 47 | Blue Pencil Team Ola | FIEJKA ALEKSANDRA (kapitan) STANFORD DAN LARMAN DANIEL PATERSON ANDY |
10 | 31 | Charty | PERLAN ROBERT (kapitan) KROLL MAGDALENA ŻEBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW |
11 | 50 | Dzwonki | DZWONKOWSKA SYLWIA (kapitan) DZWONKOWSKA DOMINIKA DZWONKOWSKI ROBERT DZWONKOWSKA WERONIKA |
12 | 42 | Izabelin na Start 1 | MANDES ANNA (kapitan) NOWACZEK PAULINA GUJSKA MARZENA SIELCZAK ANNA |
13 | 43 | Izabelin na Start 2 | KALWARCZYK MARIUSZ (kapitan) PODOLAK EWELINA OŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA LISZEWSKA MARTA |
14 | 65 | Izabelin na Start 3 | WOJDYŁO ADAM (kapitan) SMOLIŃSKA DOMINIKA MANDES STEFAN KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA |
15 | 41 | Młode Wilki | ZAJĄC DAWID (kapitan) BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA SLEWA JOANNA ROJECKI MATEUSZ |
16 | 56 | Najszybsi S.E.Ł.A. | KRYSZKIEWICZ ADAM (kapitan) SIOK EWA SIOK SEBASTIAN JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ |
17 | 38 | Naprzód Młociny 5 | JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK MARTA (kapitan) SZYMANEK ANNA MOSTOWSKI ARTUR RUDNICKI DANIEL |
18 | 36 | Naprzód Młociny Dymiące Racice | GRZEJDZIAK IGOR (kapitan) JAŃCZUK MARCIN PYTKA KONRAD SZEWCZYK TOMASZ |
19 | 61 | Naprzód Młociny Dziadkowa Ekipa | DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR (kapitan) ZAJĄC ADAM PYTLOS MARCIN PEC ARKADIUSZ |
20 | 39 | Naprzód Młociny Dziki MIX | MICHALCZYK ANULKA (kapitan) BARAN GRZEŚ GRAMBURG MAGDUSIA MICHALCZYK TOMASZEK |
21 | 34 | Naprzód Młociny T-4 Dzikuski | TYLKOWSKA-KIEWRA EWA (kapitan) PEC MONIKA PYTKA MONIKA MASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA |
22 | 28 | Niezłe cwaniaki | SOKOŁOWSKI DAREK (kapitan) SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ BIEGACZEK STASZEK BOLEK KAROL |
23 | 21 | Otwock Biega | PAWOWSKA ANNA (kapitan) CZUBA MARZENA OLSZANKA ANNA OSTROWSKA MARTA |
24 | 23 | Otwock Biega ! | RUNOWSKI ŁUKASZ (kapitan) BĄBIK BASIA KRUPNIEWSKA JOANNA KRUPNIEWSKI PAWEŁ |
25 | 22 | Otwock Biega 1 | KŁODOWSKI JACEK (kapitan) OSTROWSKI MARCIN CHARCZUK JAROSŁAW KONOFAŁ ARKADIUSZ |
26 | 26 | Otwock Biega 2 | MARKIEWICZ STANISŁAW (kapitan) ARTUR BARABASZ SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW OSTROWSKI MICHAŁ |
27 | 33 | Prędkie Grażyny | GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA (kapitan) BARTYZEL MAJA MICHALCZUK KAROLINA LICKIEWICZ IZA |
28 | 44 | Przez krzaki do mety | GÓRNIEWICZ MARCIN (kapitan) NAPIONTEK MARIA MODZELEWSKI BOGUMIŁ KASPERKIEWICZ MAJA |
29 | 58 | Rembertów Team - Faceci | MIKOŁAJCZYK ARTUR (kapitan) BIELAK KAMIL LEDKIEWICZ JAKUB KOWALCZUK ARKADIUSZ |
30 | 24 | Rembertów Team Laski | OLEDZKA EMILIA (kapitan) KOT KATARZYNA MICHALSKA ŻANETA OLESZCZAK KATARZYNA |
31 | 66 | Rozbiegane | JAWORSKA JOANNA (kapitan) TRĄBIŃSKA IWONA GARNCARZ JUSTYNA BODASZEWSKA LIDIA ŁUCJA |
32 | 60 | RozpędzOne | PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA (kapitan) ANTOLIK ANETA ZUBELEWICZ - JERUZALSKA ANNA MOLAK KATARZYNA |
33 | 29 | Slow Squat | NOSOWSKI KONRAD (kapitan) KRAJEWSKA MILENA JAWOREK JUSTYNA MAJEWSKI WITOLD |
34 | 35 | Spontan | CICHOWICZ ŁUKASZ (kapitan) CICHOWICZ ROBERT JĘDRUSZCZAK MONIKA JĘDRUSZCZAK ADAM |
35 | 45 | SR team | DOMANSKI JAREK (kapitan) OSIK GRZEGORZ JAROSIEWICZ JAN PYRZANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ |
36 | 32 | sułtan i jego harem | GAWRYLUK-KORCZAK ELIZA (kapitan) IDZIKOWSKA-ŚLEDŹ MARTA TOMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL |
37 | 30 | Szpurtchaziory | MICHALAK KAMILA (kapitan) URBAN SYLWIA GAUDYN MARCIN ZAŁĘCKI MICHAŁ |
38 | 37 | Szybcy i Wściekli | OKRĄGŁY EMIL (kapitan) OKRĄGŁY EWA CAPOGNA DIEGO CAPOGNA IZA |
39 | 68 | Tarchośfiry | STYKOWSKI MICHAŁ (kapitan) RYBAŁTOWSKI JAKUB MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF ZABŁOTNY KAROL |
40 | 69 | Tarchośfiry lepszejsi | KUBANSKA MARLENA (kapitan) BARTOSZEWEWSKI WAWRZYNIEC OSZMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ CZARNECKI PIOTR |
41 | 40 | Team ZabieganeDni | BARYŁA KRZYSZTOF (kapitan) MICHALAK BEATA SAMOĆ BARBARA KUNKA JANUSZ |
42 | 57 | The Iberians | KORCOK ROBERT (kapitan) SIERAWSKI DANIEL MAJZER HUBERT ADAMOWICZ ALICJA |
43 | 51 | TRICLUB I | WIETESKA INGA (kapitan) BOGUSIEWICZ KATARZYNA SZUL MARTA ZAMĘCKA AGNIESZKA |
44 | 52 | TRICLUB II | ZAGRZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ (kapitan) BOGDANOWSKA HELENA MIŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA MŁYNARCZYK MAGDA |
45 | 55 | TRICLUB III | SZATKOWSKI MARCIN (kapitan) LIS ŁUKASZ PAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR STĘPNIAK PAWEŁ |
46 | 53 | TRICLUB IV | BERNASCONI STEFANO (kapitan) LACH ADRIAN JĘDRYCHOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ NOWAK MAREK |
47 | 54 | TRICLUB V | JANKOWSKI DAMIAN (kapitan) GASPARSKI PIOTR TARKOWSKI ALEKSANDER JEDWABNY TOMEK |
48 | 66 | TRICLUB VI | JANIK PRZEMYSŁAW (kapitan) KORONA TATIANA TARKOWSKA KATARZYNA KORONA MARCIN |
49 | 70 | Ultrasztafeta | STAWIŃSKA ZUZANNA (kapitan) STAWIŃSKI PIOTR ŚMIERTKA PRZEMYSŁAW SZYMAŃSKA ANNA |
50 | 59 | Ulubieńcy Imperatora | OWCZAREK PIOTR (kapitan) BURDA ANNA RADZYŃSKA NATALIA BARTCZAK ROBERT |
51 | 46 | WPRunning | FOJUD TADEUSZ (kapitan) MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ GAJEWSKA IZABELLA PAJDOSZ ARKADIUSZ |
52 | 49 | Young Stars Team | MILLER KACPER (kapitan) JAŹWIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ GAJDA SYLWANA GRZEGRZÓŁKA SZYMON |
# | Numer | Nazwa | Skład |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fundacja WpS | CICHOSZ SANDRA (kapitan) CICHOSZ ANNA MACHAJ KASIA JANUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ | |
2 | Urząd Dzielnicy Bielany | ZARZYCKI PIOTR (kapitan) MRÓZ SEBASTIAN JASTRZĘBSKI ADAM SZMIDT JACEK |