# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNAT TOMASZ | 1996 | POZNAŃ | POLSKA | ||
2 | BROSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN | 1979 | POLKOWICE | MSPORT OBUDOWA GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | POLSKA | |
3 | CIERNIAK AGATA | 1977 | KOTLA | POLSKA | ||
4 | CISOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1989 | LEGNICA | ZG RUDNA | POLSKA | |
5 | DANIELKIEWICZ JAREK | 1975 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
6 | DELIDA ZOFIA | 1971 | KOTOWICE | POLSKA | ||
7 | DĘBSKI PIOTR | 1971 | ŻUKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
8 | GLINKA MICHAŁ | 1979 | LUBSKO | TRI AKTYWNI LUBSKO | POLSKA | |
9 | GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH | 1980 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
10 | HEJBER GRZEGORZ | 1977 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
11 | JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | JACZÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
12 | JAZ ERNEST | 1983 | WĄSOSZ | POLSKA | ||
13 | JURKOWSKI ARTUR | 1967 | RUSZOWICE | GMINA PĘCŁAW | POLSKA | |
14 | JURKOWSKI WITOLD | 1994 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
15 | KASZYŃSKI TOMEK | 1978 | LUBOŃ | ZGRUPKA | POLSKA | |
16 | KNUROWSKI MARCIN | 1971 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | POLSKA | ||
17 | KOKOWSKA MARTA | 1986 | PĘCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
18 | KONON-MOŚCIŃSKA MARTA | 1979 | GAWORZYCE | POLSKA | ||
19 | KOŃCZAK ADAM | 1958 | POLKOWICE | VALDISPORT POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
20 | KORZELECKA KAROLINA | 1983 | MILICZ | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | POLSKA | |
21 | KORZELECKI WOJCIECH | 1984 | MILICZ | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | POLSKA | |
22 | KOSMALA PAWEŁ | 1971 | BIAŁOŁĘKA | POLSKA | ||
23 | KOWALSKI KRYSTIAN | 2000 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
24 | KULON SŁAWOMIR | 1977 | POLKOWICE | POLSKA | ||
25 | KWAŚNIK KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | NIECHLÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
26 | MAŁUCKA EWA | 1969 | GRĘBOCICE | MAŁUCCY | POLSKA | |
27 | MAŁUCKI ADAM | 1969 | GRĘBOCICE | MAŁUCCY | POLSKA | |
28 | MEIER MARKUS | 1964 | KOŁO | TRI4.PL | POLSKA | |
29 | MURDZEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1995 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | FWS BIKE WSCHOWA | POLSKA | |
30 | PAŚ MARCIN | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
31 | POTOCKI KONRAD | 1989 | WROCŁAW | ANTONIAKAMIEŃWĘGIELNY | POLSKA | |
32 | PROKOPOWICZ PIOTR | 1996 | WAŁBRZYCH | POLSKA | ||
33 | SKINDER MATEUSZEM | 1986 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
34 | SOBCZYK MONIKA | 1975 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
35 | SOCHA DARIUSZ | 1972 | GLOGOW | KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
36 | SPIKOWSKA MONIKA | 1981 | WROCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
37 | SPYCHAŁA DAMIAN | 1986 | DACHOWA | DAMI | POLSKA | |
38 | STAWICKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | GŁOGÓW | BETRON GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | |
39 | SUCHOCKI GRZEGORZ | 1966 | NOWE MIASTECZKO | POLSKA | ||
40 | SZCZERBA KAMILA | 1986 | LUBIN | POLSKA | ||
41 | SZOMBIERSKA MONIKA | 1985 | LUBSKO | TRI AKTYWNI LUBSKO | POLSKA | |
42 | SZOMBIERSKI ROBERT | 1984 | LUBSKO | TRI AKTYWNI LUBSKO | POLSKA | |
43 | WALTER DARIUSZ | 1982 | POLKOWICE | VAL DI SPORT POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
44 | WOJTCZAK GRZEGORZ | 1983 | WROCLAW | POLSKA | ||
45 | WOLSZCZAK KONRAD | 1985 | LUBIN | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | POLSKA | |
46 | WRÓBLEWSKA MARCELA | 1990 | PĘCŁAW | POLSKA | ||
47 | ZNAMIEC MARCIN | 1983 | DOBROSZÓW OLEŚNICKI | POLSKA | ||
48 | ZUCHOWICZ JOANNA | 1986 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA |
# | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAROWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | GŁOGÓW | TEAM MTB PARKIETEX | POLSKA | |
2 | DZIUB MARCIN | 1979 | PLOTY | SEVEN-PERCETUS TEAM | POLSKA | |
3 | GOŚCIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1989 | RADWANICE | TEAM SCOTT PIĄTEK | POLSKA | |
4 | JAZ ERNEST | 1983 | WĄSOSZ | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | POLSKA | |
5 | KOŃCZAK ADAM | 1958 | POLKOWICE | VALDI SPORT POLKOWICE | POLSKA | |
6 | KOWALSKA HANNA | 1983 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
7 | KULIŃSKI BOGDAN | 1959 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
8 | ŁUKASIK KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | KOTLA | KOTLACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA | |
9 | NABIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA | 1979 | DĄBROWA GORNICZA | POLSKA | ||
10 | NOWAK OLGA | 1992 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
11 | OLACZEK ŁUKASZ | 1979 | MROZÓW | WIECZORNI BIEGACZE | POLSKA | |
12 | PAŚ MARCIN | 1987 | GŁOGÓW | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
13 | SŁOTA KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | DUŻA WÓLKA | POLSKA | ||
14 | SOCHA DARIUSZ | 1972 | GLOGOW | KGHM POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICE | POLSKA | |
15 | SZKLARZEWSKI RAFAL | 1985 | GŁOGÓW | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA/KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
16 | TKACZ ŁUKASZ | 1990 | PRZEMKÓW | WATAHA PRZEMKÓW | POLAND | |
17 | WALKOWIAK ROBERT | 1979 | MODŁA | KGHM ZG RUN | POLSKA | |
18 | WEBER PRZEMEK | 1976 | GŁOGÓW | POLSKA | ||
19 | WÓJCIK PIOTR | 1996 | STOSZOWICE | SGR SPECIALIZED | POLSKA | |
20 | ZGUDA DAWID | 1999 | KOTLA | KOTLACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |