1 | 29 | banda Artura czyli ELITA Z FYRTLA | MATYJA KAMIL (2002) | STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ (1988) | CHOJNACKI ARTUR (1981) | HORDYCH JAN (1997) | GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH (1994) |
2 | 33 | Daleko jeszcze? | BALCEREK MARIUSZ (1986) | MUCHA BALCEREK MARTA (1986) | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF (1986) | ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR (1986) | BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ (1984) |
3 | 40 | Diamant Pro Sport | WOJTKOWIAK MAŁGORZATA (1978) | FIGLAREK PRZEMYSŁAW (1988) | ZABOROWSKA LONGINA (1976) | TRAFAS WOJCIECH (1994) | MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ (1973) |
4 | 21 | DoMetyWal | PIETRZAK JAKUB (2004) | DOPIERAŁA AGATA (1999) | PIETRZAK MARTYNA (1999) | PIETRZAK ARTUR (1973) | GOGOLEWSKI ŁUKASZ (1999) |
5 | 32 | EzL | KONIECZNY KAROL (1984) | PODGÓRECKI TOMASZ (1984) | RYBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ (1985) | ROCHOWIAK PAWEŁ (1985) | STACHOWSKI RADOSŁAW (1985) |
6 | 42 | Gmina Kostrzyn 1 | BISKUPSKI WALDEMAR (1964) | BANKIEWICZ PAULINA (1984) | MATUSZEWSKI MARCIN (1977) | ADAMSKA KAROLINA (1989) | SZAŁ ŁUKASZ (1991) |
7 | 43 | Gmina Kostrzyn 2 | KUKUŁA WALDEMAR (1980) | DRAHT AGATA (1985) | KISTOWSKA MARTYNA (1984) | BILSKI ARKADIUSZ (1991) | BANASZAK GRZEGORZ (1978) |
8 | 39 | GROOBAS TEAM | BANASZCZYK TOMASZ (1985) | BANASZCZYK ANNA (1963) | ŚWITALSKI MACIEJ (1986) | ŚWITALSKI MICHAŁ (1983) | KULECZKA TOMASZ (1983) |
9 | 24 | GUMISIE | SZAFLIŃSKA IWONA (1988) | CICHOWLAS PRZEMYSŁAW (1991) | SUCHANECKA WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA (1976) | WRÓBLEWSKI SŁAWOMIR (1979) | STACHOWSKA BASIA (1979) |
10 | 38 | HANDLOPEX Team | PRZYBYŁ MARTA (1981) | KONIECZNY DARIUSZ (1972) | Y-YOUSIF RESZA (1983) | KRYGIEL BERTOLD (1994) | KUŚNIEREK KRZYSZTOF (1980) |
11 | 35 | HCP | SZYMAŃSKI DAWID (1994) | JAWORSKI RAFAŁ (1988) | CZERWIŃSKI JAROSŁAW (1966) | RYCHLEWSKI DARIUSZ (1969) | BECKER PAWEŁ (1966) |
12 | 3 | Husaria Race Team I | FURMANIAK MATEUSZ (1989) | SYGIET WIKTOR (2001) | SZPARAGOWSKI BARTOSZ (1987) | SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ (1982) | BRZOZOWSKI FILIP (1989) |
13 | 5 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM II | ŻURAWKA PAWEŁ (1988) | KACZMAREK HUBERT (1990) | JANKOWIAK PIOTR (1991) | RZEPKA RAFAŁ (1992) | KĘPA BARTOSZ (1991) |
14 | 6 | Husaria Race Team III | NOWACZYK DOMINIKA (1992) | WIŚNIEWSKA BARBARA (1989) | KRZEMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA (1989) | IDZIK ANGELIKA (1991) | KOŚKA ALEKSANDRA (1990) |
15 | 4 | Husaria Race Team IV | DUCHNOWSKI TOMASZ (1988) | GOLAK SEBASTIAN (1986) | KAJDANOVICH ANASTAZJA (1991) | FURA PIOTR (1988) | SZYMKOWIAK AREK (1991) |
16 | 9 | Kopiec Krecika | KACPERSKA OLIWIA (1992) | KUCHARCZYK MARTA (1986) | PAWŁOWSKA ANNA (1985) | SZMAJDA REMIGIUSZ (1983) | URBANIAK MICHAŁ (1984) |
17 | 7 | Krecik Team | WAJDA ŁUKASZ (1987) | ANDRZEJEWSKI MAREK (1983) | GUTORSKI GRZEGORZ (1982) | JOKÓBEK-PERKOWSKA AGNIESZKA (1979) | KRAWCZYK KONRAD (1989) |
18 | 11 | Naramowice Biegają | WALCZAK ROBERT (1980) | TOMCZAK KAROL (1983) | ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ (1983) | SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (1975) | SZYMAŃCZUK JACEK (1986) |
19 | 31 | NEU12345 | WOJAS GRZEGORZ (1990) | LEŚNIAK ADAM (1978) | MENCEL WERONIKA (1993) | ZIÓŁKIEWICZ JĘDRZEJ (1980) | HORBACZ HANNA (1985) |
20 | 1 | Nietoperze | MRÓWKA MARCIN (1978) | LOTKA MAGDALENA (1986) | KIEŁBASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ (1986) | GEPPERT GRZEGORZ (1980) | BOCIAN VIOLETTA (1985) |
21 | 2 | OnFire | OBLIZAJEK KRZYSZTOF (1995) | MILANOWSKI SZYMON (1997) | OSSES WOJCIECH (1981) | WOŚ MARTYNA (1997) | CIEMNOCZOŁOWSKI PATRYK (1996) |
22 | 18 | Pędzące Leniwce/MUAY Running Team | FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA (1981) | SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA (1980) | KWASIŻUR AGATA (1983) | SMIERZCHAŁA ADAM (1972) | WNUK MATEUSZ (1983) |
23 | 30 | Powolniaki Tim | MICHALAK ANITA (1974) | MICHALAK ROBERT (1972) | CHMIEL EWA (1963) | CHMIEL EDWARD (1953) | SKRZYPCZAK JUSTYNA (1972) |
24 | 12 | Płonące Racice Dzikiej Mewy | KLOCKIEWICZ ZBYSZKO (1993) | STANKOWSKI DAWID (1993) | KOWALSKI PIOTR (1992) | ZIELIŃSKA SANDRA (1993) | LEWANDOWSKA NATALIA (1993) |
25 | 36 | Radio Poznań | MAJCHRZAK DAVID (1988) | LECIEJEWSKA GOSIA (1977) | WITECKI TADEUSZ (1984) | SERWA MARIUSZ (1973) | MICHALKIEWICZ ADAM (1986) |
26 | 17 | Ratownicza Liga Biegowa | GUDEŁAJTIS KUBA (1998) | GAJDA KAROLINA (1998) | TULECKA MONIKA (1998) | GARGASIEWICZ KACPER (1998) | GRAMS MATEUSZ (1998) |
27 | 25 | Run Team | GOSZCZYK ADAM (1976) | BERNARD PIOTR (1997) | BERNARD WOJCIECH (2001) | BUDNIAK MARCEL (2002) | GOSZCZYK MATEUSZ (2002) |
28 | 41 | Sanpol Sport Team | KOBYLIŃSKI SZYMON (1984) | CZECH MICHAŁ (1978) | URBANIAK MACIEJ (1983) | NOWAK JAN (1989) | KINITZ DAWID (1989) |
29 | 22 | SEKCJA DO ZADAŃ SPECJALNYCH | KAŁEK MAGDALENA (1992) | POLZIN MAŁGORZATA (1985) | MICHALAK ANNA (1990) | STEFANIAK ADAM (1985) | KAŁEK MARCIN (1978) |
30 | 23 | Serikon Team | CIEŚLA KAROLINA (1980) | DACHTERSKA KATARZYNA (1983) | KICHAK MARIANNA (1992) | ŚMIERZCHALSKI KRYSTIAN (1993) | WARZECHA ANNA (1980) |
31 | 8 | Smyknij Krecika | KRAWCZYK JAGODA (1989) | DĄBROWSKA MAŁGORZATA (1987) | FIKLEWICZ MARCIN (1986) | GRAY ALICJA (1983) | KOSIŃSKI TOMASZ (1985) |
32 | 37 | Solidarność HCP | ROSZYK PRZEMYSŁAW (1981) | PIELUCHA WŁADYSŁAWA (1971) | ŁADZIAK ŁUKASZ (1985) | SPYCHAŁA MAREK (1974) | SZAJBE ERYK (1968) |
33 | 13 | Świerczewo Run | PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA (1989) | KALINOWSKA EMILIA (2002) | KALINOWSKA ANNA (1978) | FENIKOWSKI SZYMON (1975) | SKIRECKA JUSTYNA (1975) |
34 | 14 | Świerczewo Run / Muay Running Team | ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA (1982) | LOBA SYLWIA (1971) | LOBA DAMIAN (1969) | DRAJERCZAK MARLENA (1978) | SZESZUŁA MADGALENA (2002) |
35 | 10 | Świerczewo Run/MUAY Running Team/Dirty Sparrows | KALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF (1978) | KOŚCIELNIAK MAREK (1977) | JAJUGA MICHAŁ (1980) | KOLASIŃSKI JAKUB (2001) | KOLASIŃSKI MATEUSZ (2002) |
36 | 15 | Szybkie Ślimaki | WOJTKOWIAK GRAŻYNA (1960) | WOJTKOWIAK ROBERT (1983) | KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA (1993) | WÓJCIAK MICHAŁ (1986) | WOJTKOWIAK JOANNA (1991) |
37 | 34 | team Wrębiaczki | SZYDŁOWSKI LEONARD (1951) | WRĘBIAK VIOLETTA (1970) | KALISZAN BARTEK (1994) | WRĘBIAK NICOLA (1996) | WRĘBIAK ARTUR (1972) |
38 | 28 | The Slowest Team | KLUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ (1990) | STOKOWSKI MARCIN (1996) | WOJTKOWIAK MICHAŁ (1979) | STOKOWSKI MARIUSZ (1976) | NOWICKI MATEUSZ (1988) |
39 | 16 | WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS | SZCZYPIŃSKI DARIUSZ (1973) | WÓJCIK ANNA (1978) | MRUGALSKA IWONA (1981) | STOIŃSKA ALICJA (1983) | SAMMLER KATARZYNA (1982) |
40 | 26 | WZM S.A. I | KIELAN PAWEŁ (1979) | BANASIAK PRZEMYSŁA (1990) | MOLENDA SZYMON (1986) | DURMA SANDRA (1992) | KORDEK MACIEJ (1994) |
41 | 27 | WZM S.A. II | KONIECZKA WOJCIECH (1993) | MAGDZIŃSKI DANIEL (1978) | PALACZ BORYS (1993) | HOFFMANN PAWEŁ (1981) | RAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ (1991) |
42 | 19 | Zuch Wataha | ŻUCHLEWSKI PIOTR (1980) | FRĄCKOWIAK KAROLINA (1978) | KOCIUBA TOMASZ (1982) | KNAP NATALIA (1995) | ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ (1975) |
43 | 20 | ZWYROLINDOR TEAM | MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ (1991) | CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ (1991) | WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ (1990) | KOCHMAN KAROL (1991) | OSTROWICZ MACIEJ (1991) |