System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

5. Gdańsk Maraton

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
14.04.2019

5. Gdańsk Maraton

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ABUCEWCZ WALDEMAR1959WŁADYSŁAWOWOMKS WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
2ADAM WITEK1976MALBORKPOLSKA
3ADAMSKI KRZYSZTOF1979SMOLECPOLSKA
4ADRYAN ADAM1975WIELICHOWOCENTRUM KETTLEBELL SŁUPSKPOLSKA
5AKRITIDIS ANESTIS1969MYKONOSGREECE
6ALBINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW1980WEJHEROWOWYMIATACZYPOLSKA
7ANDRYSKOWSKI MAREK1965LĘBORKSTOWARZYSZENIE 42.2 LĘBORKPOLSKA
8ANDRZEJEWSKA DOROTA1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
9ARAUCZ ADRIAN1979GDAŃSKLOTOS RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
10BANACH-CYRA ANNA1979GDYNIABOJANO BIEGAPOLSKA
11BANASZEWSKI ADAM1974OLESNICAPOLSKA
12BANASZEWSKI ADAM1974OLEŚNICAPOLSKA
13BANIEL PAWEŁ1976RUMIASPORTPOMAGA.PLPOLSKA
14BARSZCZ BARTOSZ1982RADOMGAMBLERS RUNNINGPOLSKA
15BARTKOWIAK TOMASZ1990GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLSKA
16BARTKOWSKI TOMASZ1987GDAŃSKLUFTHANSA SYSTEMS POLAND ACTIVE!POLSKA
17BARTŁOMIEJCZYK-DZIUB ALEKSANDRA1988GDAŃSKPOLSKA
18BAUER KAMIL1990KRAKÓWPOLSKA
19BĄCHOREK JAROSŁAW1962OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIPOLSKA
20BĄCZKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1980GRUDZIĄDZV RUNNERPOLSKA
21BELCZYŃSKI PIOTR1985GDAŃSKTMOBILE SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
22BIEDZIAK PIOTR1979BYDGOSZCZKANAŁOWA TRITEAMPOLSKA
23BIELEWICZ ANNA1977KOBYLNICAPOLSKA
24BIGOS GRZEGORZ1979JAWORZNOGRAMMIPOLSKA
25BISKO KAROLINA BISKO1984GDYNIAPOLSKA
26BITOWT IZABELA1982GDAŃSKPOLSKA
27BJORN RAOUL1962JOKELATELIA RUNNERS FINLANDFINLAND
28BLASZCZYK BLAZEJ1984LONDONUNITED KINGDOM
29BLASZCZYK BLAZEJ1984LONDONUNITED KINGDOM
30BLASZCZYK BLAZEJ1984LONDONUNITED KINGDOM
31BLASZCZYK BLAZEJ1984LONDONUNITED KINGDOM
32BŁASZCZAK WALDEMAR1952GDAŃSKPOLSKA
33BOCEWICZ MARIA1992INOWROCLAWPOLSKA
34BOGUSKI KAROL1984OZORKÓWPOLSKA
35BOROWIECKI ADRIAN1994GDYNIAPOLSKA
36BOROWIECKI ADRIAN1994GDYNIAPOLSKA
37BOROWSKI MATEUSZ1988GDAŃSKWILD MORSYPOLSKA
38BORSZEWSKI TOMASZ1985STAROGARD GDAŃSKISTAROGARD GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
39BRESZKA TOMASZ1979DARŁOWODARŁOWSKIE CHARTYPOLSKA
40BRITNER ADRIAN1987ZABRZEPOLSKA
41BRÜHE ARENDT1969BRODERSBYSTV SÖRUPGERMANY
42BRZOZOWSKA RENATA1974GDYNIAWYMIATACZEPOLSKA
43BUJAKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ1982BOLSZEWOPOLSKA
44BUJAKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ1982BOLSZEWOPOLSKA
45BURDA PETRO1992LVIVNOVA WOODUKRAINE
46BURZACKI ZBIGNIEW1970PŁOCKBŁYSKAWICA PŁOCKPOLSKA
47CENA JACEK1969BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
48ČEREŠKA RIČARDAS1966PANEVĖŽYSLITHUANIA
49CESARZ KAROL1998GDANSKTEAM NUTRILITEPOLSKA
50CHARZYNSKA RENATA1979GDAŃSKPOLSKA
51CHUTKIEWICZ JERZY1956RADOMSKOBIEGACZE W RADOMSKUPOLSKA
52CICHA ANNA1986CHODZIEŻPCH RUNPOLSKA
53CICHOŃ MACIEJ1972REDA42.195 WEJHEROWOPOLSKA
54CIESIELSKI WITOLD1973GDAŃSKPOLSKA
55CZARNECKA ANNA1972GDYNNIAPOLSKA
56CZAYKOWSKI WOJCIECH1980GDYNIAWOJTO_SPORT_STORYPOLSKA
57CZERNIAK MAŁGORZATA1993GDAŃSKWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
58CZUBAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1964WARSZAWAPOLSKA
59CZUBALA MATEUSZ1982WARSZAWAPOLSKA
60CZUPRYŃSKI SEBASTIAN1992ŻYRARDÓWPOLSKA
61CZYZAK ROBERT1970GDAŃSKPOLSKA
62ĆWIKLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1984RYBNOPOLSKA
63ĆWIKOWSKI KAMIL1994AUGUSTÓWPOLSKA
64DAMASZK MAŁGORZATA1991CHOCZEWOBIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
65DAWIDOWICZ ZANETA1977SLUPSKBEST BEASTSPOLSKA
66DEJAS TOMASZ1979MYSŁOWICEPOLSKA
67DETMER PRZEMYSŁAW1989GDAŃSKSMASHING PĄPKINSPOLSKA
68DOMBROWSKI RADEK1979GDAŃSKGPNSPOLSKA
69DOROBCZYŃSKI MAREK1985CHAŁUPYKORONA BIEGAPOLSKA
70DRAPALA PIOTR1972CZAJOWICEOJCOWSKIE ŚLIMAKIPOLSKA
71DROBNIK BŁAŻEJ1987OPALENICAPROMIEŃ OPALENICAPOLSKA
72DRZĄSZCZ MAREK1976TCZEWCROSSELITEPOLSKA
73DUCH MACIEJ1980TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
74DUDZIAK PIOTR1975KOSZALINFOR-REST-RUN KOSZALINPOLSKA
75DUDZIAK PIOTR1975KOSZALINFOR-REST-RUN KOSZALINPOLSKA
76DUEGASERG ERSG1995GDAŃSKMACGREGORPOLSKA
77DULEBA DOMINIKA1981KATOWICEBORYS TEAMPOLSKA
78DYMEK ADRIAN1989OSTRÓDAFORBET RUNNERSPOLSKA
79DZIAŁAK MARIAN1948KONINKB AKTYWNI KONINPOLSKA
80DZIEDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1984PELPLINKLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKAPOLSKA
81DZWONKOWSKI ANDRZEJ1981WĄBRZEŹNOPOLSKA
82EHLERT SONIA1991TORUŃPOLSKA
83FDFCDCD MAREK1965GDAŃSKPOLSKA
84FELSKA KASIA1987SŁUPSKNIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSKPOLSKA
85FHMXFMH XFNFN1973XFHJPOLSKA
86FIBICH DOROTA1981KOŚCIERZYNAEKIP ZRYWPOLSKA
87FIEBICH ZBIGNIEW1976LESZNOLUCKY LUKIPOLSKA
88FIEBICH ZBIGNIEW1976LESZNOLUCKY LUKIPOLSKA
89FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF1977STAWIGUDAPOLSKA
90FORNELL TOMASZ1972GDAŃSKGRUPA BIEGOWA 65POLSKA
91GABOR TOMASZ1976KATOWICEK-S TYSKIE BROWARY KSIĄŻĘCEPOLSKA
92GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1973BIRON&ONE TEAMPOLSKA
93GAEDE ARKADIUSZ1964GDAŃSKPOLSKA
94GAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR1987MALBORKPOLSKA
95GARBICZ KRZYSZTOF1983SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIETEAM ADIENTPOLSKA
96GARNCARZ PAWEŁ1974WROCŁAWPOLSKA
97GARSKI SZYMON1995WEJHEROWOKARATE SHOTOKAN WEJHEROWOPOLSKA
98GAWROŃSKI PIOTR1994WARSZAWAPOLSKA
99GERING MARIUSZ1983GDAŃSKDCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
100GERING MARIUSZ1983GDAŃSKDCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
101GINTER PAWEŁ1987BYDGOSZCZPRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAWPOLSKA
102GLEN ANDREW1963LIVERPOOLLIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGSUNITED KINGDOM
103GLEN ANDREW1963LIVERPOOLLIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGSUNITED KINGDOM
104GŁADKOWSKI GRZEGORZ1986REDABIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
105GNIELKA DAWID1993TOSZEKZAMKOWIEC TOSZEKPOLSKA
106GODLEWSKI ŁUKASZ1982MALBORKGODLEWSKI RUNNERSPOLSKA
107GOGÓŁ FRANCISZEK1958LEGNICAFRANEK I DINO BIEGNĄ DALEJPOLSKA
108GOLIŃSK ŁUKASZ1979ŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWINPOLSKA
109GOŁGOWSKA TAMARA1977SIEMIANICEPOLSKA
110GONDEK JAKUB1998GDYNIAPOLSKA
111GRABOWSKA SYLWIA1972GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
112GRĘBOSZ DARIUSZ1965PŁOCKPOLSKA
113GRUCHAŁA NATALIA1989GDAŃSKPOLSKA
114GRYGIEL ROBERT1976STRZELNOPOLSKA
115GRZEŚKOWIAK TOMASZ1986GDAŃSKKP BRZEŹNOPOLSKA
116GUTOWSKI GRZEGORZ1973RUMIAPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAPOLSKA
117GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL1989WIĘCBORKTKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKAPOLSKA
118HALIK TOMASZ1977KWIDZYNPOLSKA
119HANN GRZEGORZ1973SŁUPSKSTOPA SLUPSKPOLSKA
120HAUPA WOJCIECH1971USTKAUSB USTKAPOLSKA
121HAUPA WOJCIECH1971USTKAUSB USTKAPOLSKA
122HEIDER OLIVER1969KAPPELNERDINGERDEUTSCHLAND
123HENDRICH RAFAŁ1980SIERAKOWICEPOLSKA
124HILLAR JACEK1971KWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGAPOLSKA
125HIRSZ WIESŁAWA1978KIEŁPINOT-MOBILE SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
126HOBERG TORBEN1972RANDERS NØKLUB MARATHON 100 DANMARKDENMARK
127HOFFMANN MARTA1988STARGARDFIT CHALLENGEPOLAND
128HOLLAND JAMES1972STAFFORDSTONE MASTER MARATHONERSUNITED KINGDOM
129HOLLAND JAMES1972STAFFORDSTONE MASTER MARATHONERSENGLAND
130HOLLAND JAMES1972STAFFORDSTONE MASTER MARATHONERSUNITED KINGDOM
131HOLLAND LISA1980STAFFORDSTONE MASTER MARATHONERSUNITED KINGDOM
132HOLONA DAWID1983RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMPOLSKA
133HUDZIK MAREK1967GDYNIAPACEMAKERPOLSKA
134HUJER ZBYNĚK1996JABLONEC NAD NISOUFLORBAL JABLONECCZECH REPUBLIC
135HUZAR RYSZARD1972MALBORKAUTYZM JEST WŚRÓD NASPOLSKA
136IDZIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ1964PRUSZKÓWPRUSZKÓWPOLSKA
137IWLOF MICHAŁ1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
138IYER MOHAN1960OAK BROOKUSA
139IZBIŃSKA MONIKA1976SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNACZARNECKI RUN TEAMPOLSKA
140IZBIŃSKA MONIKA1976SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNACZARNECKI RUN TEAMPOLSKA
141JABŁONOWSKI WOJTEK1972LĘBORKFM2012/KLUB 42,2POLSKA
142JABŁOŃSKI ROBERT1975ZIELONA GÓRAPOLSKA
143JANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW1980WARSZAWATRENING BIEGACZAPOLSKA
144JANIK ROMAN1953KWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGAPOLSKA
145JANKOWSKI GRZEGORZ1966OSTRODAPOLSKA
146JAROCH-LIDZBARSKA MAGDALENA1988GDYNIAAMBITIOUS RUNNERS TEAM/MOTYWATORNIA TEAMPOLSKA
147JAROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA1996PRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYNPOLSKA
148JAROSZUK KAMIL1978GDAŃSKAZSPOLSKA
149JARZ AGNIESZKA1982STRASZYNPOLSKA
150JARZĄBEK AGNIESZKA1982STRASZYNPOLSKA
151JARZĘBIŃSKI RAFAŁ1980GDANSKJW 5004POLSKA
152JASTRZĘBSKI DARIUSZ1979SOPOTPOLSKA
153JEDYNAK MICHAŁ1994JÓZEFÓWPOLSKA
154JURCZAK ANDRZEJ1963DOBRE MIASTODOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISKPOLSKA
155KACPROWICZ AGA1981WARSZAWAPOLSKA
156KACZEŃSKI MAREK1979GDANSKPOLSKA
157KAMIŃSKI JANUSZ1976OSTRÓDAOSTRÓDA RUNNERSPOLSKA
158KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ1979GDAŃSKLPP TEAMPOLSKA
159KANBERGS SANDIS1978TUKUMSBRIVSOLISLATVIA
160KANIA MICHAŁ1984BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
161KARALIUK ANDREI1982BRESTFAMILY TEAMBELARUS
162KARCZ ARTUR1979MRZEŻYNOPIOTR POBŁOCKIPOLSKA
163KARLAK ANDRZEJ1976ŚREMPOLSKA
164KARULSKI KAMIL1990GDAŃSKPOLSKA
165KARWEL EWELINA KARWEL1988GDAŃSKKONTENER FORMYPOLSKA
166KARWOWSKA ANGELIKA1984GRUDZIĄDZAKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
167KAWECKI WOJCIECH1975BANINOATOS RACING TEAMPOLSKA
168KĘDZIA EDYTA1971GDAŃSKGRUPA BIEGOWA 65/AKTYWUJ SIĘ W MARATONIEPOLSKA
169KĘDZIERSKI SZYMON1984KWIDZYNPOLSKA
170KĘDZIERSKI SZYMON1984KWIDZYNPOLSKA
171KĘPKA MIROSŁAW1970ŚWIDWINK.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWINPOLSKA
172KIELAK LESZEK1987SULEJÓWEKENTRE RUNNINGPOLSKA
173KILAR TOMASZ1974KOSZALINKILAR TEAMPOLSKA
174KLIMEK DOROTA1979NOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
175KLIMOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1977ELBLĄGETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
176KŁYSS PAWEŁ1994GDAŃSKROKOKOPOLSKA
177KOGUT JOANNA1973GDANSKGRUPA BIEGOWA 65POLSKA
178KOHNKE TOMASZ1969GDAŃSKLUFTHANSA SYSTEMS POLAND ACTIVE!/BBL AWFIS GDAŃSKPOLSKA
179KOLĘDA ROBERT1973GDAŃSKPOLSKA
180KOŁAKOWSKI DARIUSZ1972ŚWIDWINK.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWINPOLSKA
181KOŁECKI MAREK1972GDAŃSKTUMBOTEAMPOLSKA
182KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ1976LUBLINWIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGAPOLSKA
183KORDEK JAN1959SZCZECINPOLSKA
184KORPALSKI TOMASZ1981GDAŃSKAKADEMIA BIEGOWA W GDYNIPOLSKA
185KOSECKI KONRAD1977ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIKB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓWPOLSKA
186KOSEL AGNIESZKA1977GDAŃSKPOLSKA
187KOSEL GRZEGORZ1982GDAŃSKPOLSKA
188KOSEL GRZEGORZ1982GDANSKPOLSKA
189KOSTYRKA ARTUR1967KWIDZYNPOLSKA
190KOWALSKI KAROL1994WAŁBRZYCHPOLSKA
191KOWALSKI KAROL1994WAŁBRZYCHPOLSKA
192KOWALSKI MACIEJ1986GDYNIAP&P VELOPOLSKA
193KOZA DAMIAN1988WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
194KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ1973BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
195KRAWCZYK JACEK1973RADOSTOWICESPOT OSZCZYNAPOLSKA
196KRIESE BEATA1965RUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIETKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORKPOLSKA
197KROCZEK JANUSZ1962WODZISŁAW SLFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIPOLSKA
198KRÓL MACIEJ1983WARSZAWAPOLAND
199KRUCZYK DAMIAN1992SOPOTPSMPOLSKA
200KRUSZYŃSKA BARBARA1963TCZEWBIEGAJĄCY TCZEWPOLSKA
201KRZEMIŃSKA BEATA1999WARSZAWAPOLAND
202KRZYWICKI PAWEŁ1972WARSZAWAREMEMBER ERNEST MALINOWSKI!POLSKA
203KUBIC BOGUMILA1972KRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWPOLSKA
204KUC MIROSŁAW1974BYSTRAPOLSKA
205KUCHNOWSKI KAROL1981WERBLINIAKROKOWA BIEGAPOLSKA
206KUCHTA WOJCIECH1974SOPOTPOLSKA
207KUCZMARSKI JAKUB1993RYPINPOLSKA
208KUJAWA ROGER1972BARCIN#SLIMAKIBARCINPOLSKA
209KULAWIK ANETA1979CIEPLEWOCIEPLEWOPOLSKA
210KULBRAATEN OLE MORTEN1962VESTSKOGENTØNSBERG FRIIDRETTSKLUBBNORGE
211KULCZYK MARCIN1977GDYNIAPOLSKA
212KULGAJUK MICHAŁ1984PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKISUT, PRUSZCZ BIEGAPOLSKA
213KUNDO RAFAŁ1995GDAŃSKPOLSKA
214KUPA BARTOSZ1984HAJNÓWKAKLUB BIEGACZY JYSKPOLSKA
215KUROWSKI DAWID1984JUSZKOWOSTOWARZYSZENIE TRAUGUTT.ORGPOLSKA
216KWAŚNIEWSKI-GRABOWICZ PAWEŁ1980BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
217KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ1985KWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGAPOLSKA
218LAPUCHA MARCIN1981LUTONANGLIA
219LAPUCHA MARCIN1981LUTONUNITED KINGDOM
220LATOSZEWSKI KRYSTIAN1970GODZISZEWOGAGPOLSKA
221LEBIODA SEBASTIAN1987WICKOKS EKOLUDEK GMINA WICKOPOLSKA
222LEJSKA MARTYNA1991WROCLAWPOLSKA
223LEKSYCKI ROBERT1969GDYNIAPOLICJA GDYNIAPOLSKA
224LEMKE KRZYSZTOF1977GDYNIAGDYŃSKI TRIATHLONPOLSKA
225LESNER DAREK1976PUCKBIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
226LESNER DARIUSZ1976PUCKPOLSKA
227LESSNAU KLAUDIA1996PUCKKOVO UDVIKLING/ TEAM ELWART / LKS PUCKPOLSKA
228LEŚNIEWICZ KAROLINA1991WROCŁAWPOLSKA
229LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ1989TYCHYPOLSKA
230LITWIN PIOTR1972GDAŃSKOCEANICPOLSKA
231LIWIŃSKI JAKUB1970SKARŻYSKO-KAMPOLSKA
232LOEGAVLEN MARGRETHE1965VESTSKOGENTFIKNORGE
233LUBECKA ALICJA1974CHWASZCZYNOPOLSKA
234LUDWIK ANDRZEJ1962SZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUMPOLSKA
235ŁABENDA PIOTR1984GDAŃSKPOLSKA
236ŁAPOT DARIUSZ1971KATOWICEAMBITNY AMATORPOLSKA
237ŁUKAWSKA ALEKSANDRA1984GDYNIAPOLSKA
238ŁUŻYŃSKI GRZEGORZ1962GOŚCISZEWOSPORTZONEPOLSKA
239ŁYSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1998KĘTRZYNRUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYNPOLSKA
240MACIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ1959KROTOSZYNPOLSKA
241MAJER DARIUSZ1980INOWROCŁAWPOLSKA
242MAJNA KAZIMIERZ1951GDYNIAPARKRUN GDYNIAPOLSKA
243MARCINIAK ADAM1982HELREBELS LEGION TEAM - OSP HELPOLSKA
244MARSZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1988GDAŃSKPOLSKA
245MATEREK IZABELA1995KARTUZYAZS UJK KIELCEPOLSKA
246MATLEWSKA MARZENA1970ELBLĄGNIEZRZESZONYPOLSKA
247MAZUR MAREK1974JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJPOLSKA
248MEJER PATRYCJA1992GDYNIABUBAPOLSKA
249MELONEK PAWEŁ1966GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
250MICHALAK ANNA1978WARSZAWAPOLSKA
251MIERZWA MACIEJ1994PRZEZMARKLSYP ACTIVE/ MARTINI LITEPOLSKA
252MIKOŁAJCZYK ALICJA1983ROTMANKAPOLSKA
253MILAS MAŁGORZATA1988GDAŃSKPOLSKA
254MILCZAREK KAROL1992BIAŁOGARDPOLSKA
255MILEWSKI MATEUSZ1986MROZYBĘDZIE DOBRZE ALBO NIEDOBRZEPOLSKA
256MILIUKAS JULIUS1986JONAVAMARATONASLIETUVA
257MIODUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ1982ŚWINOUJŚCIEMARYNARKA WOJENNAPOLSKA
258MIRONOVA IRINA1975NESTEROV3:00:00RUSSIA
259MISIEC PRZEMYSŁAW1978WEJHEROWOPOLSKA
260MLECZEK PIOTR1993KOLNOPOLSKA
261MOLL BARTOSZ1972GDAŃSKPOLSKA
262MOSKALSKI DARIUSZ1969ZGORZELECEDI TEAMPOLSKA
263MOSKALSKI DARIUSZ1969ZGORZELECEDI TEAMPOLSKA
264MOSKALSKI DARIUSZ1969ZGORZELECEDI TEAMPOLSKA
265MOSKALSKI DARIUSZ1969ZGORZELECEDI TEAM ZGORZELECPOLSKA
266MROCZKOWSKI KAROL1985KROTOSZYNPOLSKA
267MROZOWICZ JAROSŁAW1971ELBLĄGPOLSKA
268MROZOWICZ JAROSŁAW1971ELBLĄGPOLSKA
269MROZOWICZ JAROSŁAW1971ELBLĄGPOLSKA
270MROZOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1978WEJHEROWOAMW GDYNIAPOLSKA
271MURAWSKA KATARZYNA1980SŁUPSKMY WY ONIPOLSKA
272NACZYK MARTA1989POLSKA, GDYNIADIETETYK WWW.FORMANASZCZYT.PLPOLSKA
273NALASKOWSKA ANNA1971GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
274NÅS TOBIAS1996OSLOTEAM NÅSNORGE
275NIEDZIELA ARTUR1980WROCŁAWAKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH WROCŁAWPOLSKA
276NIEMCZYK PABLO1974ZAMOŚĆPOLSKA
277NIKODEMCZYK PATRYCJA1895GDYNIABIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
278NIKRANT BARTŁOMIEJ1991LEŚNIEWOPOLSKA
279NOWACKI DAWID1998KWIDZYNJIM BEAM TEAMPOLSKA
280NOWAK KONRAD1983DOBIEZYNPOLSKA
281NUSZEL PAWEŁ1983GDYNIABIEGAMYRAZEM.PLPOLSKA
282OLAJ ITTA1968NEURUPPINLAUFPARK STECHLIN E.V.DEUTSCHLAND
283OSTOJSKA EWA1975REDABIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
284OSTOJSKA EWA1975REDAPOLSKA
285OTLEWSKI MARCIN1978KWIDZYNPOLSKA
286OŻAROWSKA PAULINA1990GDAŃSKPOLSKA
287OŻAROWSKA PAULINA1990GDAŃSKPOLSKA
288PACHUT PRZEMYSŁAW1976GDYNIALPP TEAMPOLSKA
289PACZUL SEBASTIAN1980GDAŃSKDĄBROWSKI TEAMPOLSKA
290PAŁUBICKI ADAM1988GDAŃSKPOLSKA
291PARKER STEPHEN1955STAFFORDSTONE MASTER MARATHONERSUNITED KINGDOM
292PARTYKA PAWEŁ1989KRAKÓWBRAKPOLSKA
293PASENNIK MICHAL1982WARSZAWAPOLAND
294PAUL KRZYSZTOF1975STAROGARD GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
295PAWLAK ŁUKASZ1985PSZCZÓŁKIBEERUNNERPOLSKA
296PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN1979WŁOCŁAWEKWKB MARATOŃCZYKPOLSKA
297PAWŁOWSKI REMIGIUSZ1975SKIERDYPOLSKA
298PEŁSZYŃSKI JACEK1979GDAŃSKACTIVE LIFEPOLSKA
299PERZAN ALEKSANDRA1979GDANSKSEA POWERPOLSKA
300PIĄTEK WALDEMAR1973KALISZPOLSKA
301PIĄTKIEWICZ MACIEJ1976BIEDRUSKOQUAY POZNAŃPOLSKA
302PIECHNA TOMASZ1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
303PIECHOCKA BEATA1980TORUŃPOLSKA
304PIETRZAK MARIOLA1966KOSZALINROZBIEGANY KOSZALINPOLSKA
305PIOTROWICZ MACIEJ1986GDAŃSKPWC FCU RUN TEAMPOLSKA
306PIRÓG ARKADIUSZ1982SZTUMPISFAKPOLSKA
307PISARSKI SEBASTIAN1981GDAŃSKPOLSKA
308PŁUSA MARCIN1989BLIŻYNPOLSKA
309POBŁOCKA KATARZYNA1994LĘBORKUKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORKPOLSKA
310PODCZARSKI TOMEK1970KOLBUDYKOLBUDY TEAMPOLSKA
311PODLAS-KOSTKA UL KATARZYNA1982GDYNIAPOLSKA
312POLAK MICHALINA1995OPOLEAZS KU POLITECHNIKI OPOLSKIEJ OPOLEPOLSKA
313POLAK TADEUSZ1982KRAKÓWPOLSKA
314PONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA1986PRABUTYPOLSKA
315POTOCKA ANIELA1981GDAŃSKPOLSKA
316POTOCKI SŁAWOMIR1973GDANSKPOLSKA
317PRZEKLASA WOJCIECH1967KLEOSINSU BAŁTYKPOLSKA
318PRZYBYŁO ŁUKASZ1981MIELECSOLIDARNOŚĆPOLSKA
319PRZYKŁOTA EWA1977POMORSKIEGRUPA BIEGOWA 65POLSKA
320PUCHAŁA ADRIAN1993RYBIENKO NOWEPOLSKA
321PUCHOWSKA EWELINA PU1982GDAŃSKAPTEKA GEMINIPOLSKA
322PUŁA ADRIAN1978TARNOWSKIE GORYSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAMPOLSKA
323PUŁAWSKI KAZIMIERZ1963ŁYSEGPNPOLSKA
324PUZDROWSKI RAFAŁ1985GDAŃSKFLIPSPOLSKA
325RACZYNSKA EWA1978GDYNIABIEGAMYRAZEM.PLPOLSKA
326RADCZUK MARCIN1981TUCHOMENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
327RAINKO MARCIN1978GDAŃSKGAITPOLSKA
328RAJCZAK MACIEJ1970KRYNICAPOLSKA
329RAZIK TADEUSZR1952RAWICZBRAKPOLSKA
330ROGACEWICZ HUBERT1984WARSZAWAORKAN TACTICALPOLSKA
331ROGGENSACK LEANN1990NASHVILLEUSA
332ROGULSKI RAFAL1974KETRZYNTRI KĘTRZYNPOLSKA
333ROJEWSKI MACIEJ1982GDAŃSKLOTOS RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
334ROMAŃSKA KAROLINA1985ŚWINOUJŚCIEBIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIEPOLSKA
335ROPEL MIROSŁAW1959WEJHEROWOKIS TRANSPORTPOLSKA
336ROSIAK JACEK1974SŁUPSKPOLSKA
337ROZUM RADOSŁAW1977ZIELONKAPOLSKA
338RUSZKIEWICZ MALGORZATA1973SUSZPOLSKA
339RYDZAK PRZEMYSŁAW1991GŁUBCZYCEKP PSP GŁUBCZYCEPOLSKA
340SADOWSKI RYSZARD1984GDAŃSKNIE ZWALNIAMYPOLSKA
341SAŁABON GRZEGORZ1966LĘBORKNORDICUS TEEM LĘBORKPOLSKA
342SCHUTZ TOMASZ1972GDYNIABROWAR GDYNIAPOLSKA
343SEKIETA JULIA1999GDAŃSKWERUNPOLAND
344SEMENOVYCH NATALIIA1995KYIVУКРАИНА
345SEWERYN JAROSŁAW1978WYSOKAPOLSKA
346SHUMIK ALENA1985BRESTBELARUS
347SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR1978DOBRE MIASTOKOCHAM MOJĄ ŻONĘ!POLSKA
348SIENKIEWICZ MARCIN1985GDYNIAPOLSKA
349SIKORSKA AGNIESZKA1975WARSZAWAEKOBIEGIPOLSKA
350SIWCZAK MARIUSZ1982SOBOWIDZPOLSKA
351SIWCZAK MARIUSZ1982SOBOWIDZPOLSKA
352SIWCZAK MARIUSZ1982SOBOWIDZPOLSKA
353SKOLIMOWSKI MIROSLAW1982POZNANPOLSKA
354SKORUPSKI RAFAŁ1975OSTRÓDAPOLSKA
355SKÓRKA ADAM1974ZŁOTORYJAOLAWS ZŁOTORYJAPOLSKA
356SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ1970ZAMOŚĆPOLSKA
357SŁOCIAK RAFAŁ1990OPOLERAJSPORT ACTIVEPOLSKA
358SŁODOWICZ PIOTR1971GDAŃSKPACEMAKERPOLSKA
359SMENTOCH RADEK1996ŻUKOWANIEDZIELNI BIEGACZEPOLSKA
360SMOLARCZYK ADAM1983GDAŃSKPRZEROST FORMY NAD FORMĄPOLSKA
361SMOLEŃ JANUSZ1976LUTONWIELKA BRYTANIA
362SMORCZEWSKI ADAM1970GDYNIAPOLSKA
363SOBCZAK MARCIN1975ŻOŁĘDOWOTRISPACEPOLSKA
364SOBKOWIAK EWA1963POZNAŃPOLSKA
365SOWA MATEUSZ1986GDAŃSKPOLSKA
366SOWAŃSKI PIOTR1976GDAŃSKPOLSKA
367SPRADA WALDEMAR1974OSIEOSP OSIEPOLSKA
368SPYRA-GŁOWALA AGNIESZKA1981KOSAKOWOWYMIATACZEPOLSKA
369SRDGT SDG2000SDFRHJPOLSKA
370SRDGT SDG1982SDFRHJPOLSKA
371SROCZYŃSKI MARCIN1978PIASECZNOOSTRESROKUPOLSKA
372STACHOLIŃSKI HUBERT1981GDYNIAPOLSKA
373STACHOLIŃSKI HUBERT1981GDYNIAPOLSKA
374STANKIEWICZ WIESŁAW1965KOSZSLINPOLSKA
375STANULEWICZ MARTYNA1995WEJHEROWOKARATE SHOTOKAN WEJHEROWOPOLSKA
376STARZYŃSKI TOMEK1980GRZĘDZICEPIERUN GRZĘDZICEPOLSKA
377STĘPNIK PAWEŁ1977KIELCESMIGASIEPOLSKA
378STOLARSKI JACEK1969GDAŃSKPOLSKA
379STOLP MARCIN1991KRAJENKAPOLSKA
380STORZYŃSKI PAWEŁ1985SZUBINSTORZEK BIEGAPOLSKA
381STROJNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1963GDAŃSKPOLSKA
382SUCHOMSKI MARCIN1986NOWY STAWGOLDEN TEAMPOLSKA
383SWIECICKI SAMUEL1986PŁOCHOCINREMMERS TEAMPOLSKA
384SYGUŁA MARCIN1978KONSTANCIN JEZIORNAPOLSKA
385SYNAK RAFAŁ1976PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIPRUSZCZ BIEGAPOLSKA
386SZALEWSKI MARCIN1984PRZYJAŹŃPOLSKA
387SZCZECHOWICZ MARTA1977WARSZAWAPRETTYFITTYTEAMPOLSKA
388SZCZUKA WALDEMAR1965TCZEWZW IK TCZEWPOLSKA
389SZELER JOANNA1972WARSZAWASILESIA MARATHON TEAM / BIEGAJĄCA Z PSAMIPOLSKA
390SZELEST BARBARA1978MYSŁOWICEZAPIEKATO TEAMPOLSKA
391SZEWCZYK MAREK1955POZNAŃCYBINA TEAMPOLSKA
392SZEWCZYK ROMAN1973BYTOMPOLSKA
393SZKUDLAREK ROMAN1966DRAWSKO POMORSKIEDRUŻYNA SZPIKUPOLSKA
394SZRAMKA ŁUKASZ1983GNIEWROLLS-ROYCE RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
395SZULC KAMILA1984GDYNIAPOLSKA
396SZUSTAK ROBERT1971GRYFINOJÄGER POLSKAPOLSKA
397SZWAGROWSKI TOMASZ1963KRUSZWICAKRUSZWICAPOLSKA
398SZWED PAWEŁ1971GDAŃSKBIEGOWY ŚWIATPOLSKA
399SZWEDA MARIUSZ1988GDAŃSKPOLSKA
400SZWEDA MARIUSZ1988GDAŃSKPOLSKA
401ŚRODA BEATA1995GŁÓWCZYCEPOLSKA
402TEODORCZAK MAREK1959SOPOTPOLSKA
403TESTOWY7 JAKUB1993RYPINPOLSKA
404TESTOWY7 JAKUB1993RYPINBLA§POLSKA
405THADEWALD THORSTEN1967HILDESHEIMTRIAS HILDESHEIMGERMANY
406TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA1976GDAŃSKGRUPA TRÓJMIASTO - PACEMAKERPOLSKA
407TOMCZYK PIOTR1977BĘDZINBIEGOWA KUŹNIA BĘDZINPOLSKA
408TOMCZYK PIOTR1977BĘDZINBIEGOWA KUŹNIA BĘDZINPOLSKA
409TOWARNICKA IZABELA1972GDYNIATEAM DEAFPOLSKA
410TRUSZCZYŃSKA JOANNA1970GDYNIAPADŁ NA RYJ TEAMPOLSKA
411TRZYMKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1972ŁUBIANKAKM TRUCHCIK. ŁUBIANKAPOLSKA
412TURUKIN RUSLAN1967KALININGRADRUSSIA
413TYKA EDWARD1943SWIĘTOCHŁOWICEPOLSKA
414TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW1981KATOWICEZAPIEKATO TEAMPOLSKA
415UCHEREK MATEUSZ1981ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICESEA STAR PREMIUMPOLSKA
416ULIASZ JERZY1969BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKALKS ISKRA JASZKOWAPOLSKA
417ULIASZ JERZY1969BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKALKS ISKRA JASZKOWAPOLSKA
418URBAŃŚKI MARCIN1977KNYBAWAPOLSKA
419URBAŚŃKI MARCIN1977KNYBAWAPOLSKA
420URBAŚŃKI MARCIN1977KNYBAWAPOLSKA
421VON ULENIECKI ALEXANDER1968NEURUPPINLAUFPARK STECHLIN E.V.DEUTSCHLAND
422WALEROWICZ MARZENA1978GDAŃSKPOLSKA
423WALIGÓRA MICHALINA1990KROTOSZYNPOLSKA
424WASIŃSKI BARTOSZ1987BORKOWOPACEMAKER 3:30POLSKA
425WASNER GRZEGORZ1983SZCZECINWIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECINPOLSKA
426WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ1982TCZEWGEMALTOPOLSKA
427WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ1973SOPOTDZIKPOLSKA
428WERRA KRZYSZTOF1969SŁUPSKPOLSKA
429WESOŁOWSKA PATRYCJA1980GDYNIAPOLSKA
430WESOŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW1970GNIEWOWOHULK TEAMPOLSKA
431WĘGIER ARKADIUSZ1977SUSZPOLSKA
432WHARTON SAMANTHA1975TAUNTONUK
433WICKI DAMIAN1998PRZODKOWOPOLSKA
434WILIŃSKI ROBERT2001GDYNIAZSCHIE GDYNIAPOLSKA
435WILK PAWEŁ1994GDAŃSKPOLSKA
436WINIARSKI RAFAŁ1965HAMBURGNIEMCY
437WIŚNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ1998GDAŃSKPOLSKA
438WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ1974MALBORKGRUPA MALBORKPOLSKA
439WITCZAK ARKADIUSZ1977KOWALEIRONTEAM3CITYPOLSKA
440WNOROWSKI TOMASZ1973GDAŃSKPOLSKA
441WODORACKI DARIUSZ1961SZCZECINKLUB SAMOTNYCH SERCPOLSKA
442WOJDAN MIROSŁAW1975GDYNIABOOT CAMP GDYNIA POLSKAPOLSKA
443WOJDASIEWICZ TADEUSZ1986KĘPICETURYSTA / ROWERZYSTAPOLSKA
444WOJTASZAK RAFAŁ1977GDYNIAPOLSKA
445WOJTOWICZ MARCIN1976GDYNIABBL BAŁTYK GDYNIAPOLSKA
446WOLOSZYK SEBASTIAN1985GDYNIAPOLSKA
447WOŁOWCZYK TOMASZ1983PRZYWIDZPOLSKA
448WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ1984GDAŃSKT-MOBILE SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
449WRÓBLEWSKA ANNA1983KAMIEŃ POMORSKIKB KAMIEŃ POMORSKIPOLSKA
450WYDARTY EMIL1983GDAŃSKELKAPITANO.PLPOLSKA
451ZACIEK MARCIN1981BARTĄG/OLSZTYNPOLSKA
452ZACKIEWICZ PAULINA1992GDYNIABIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURETEAMPOLSKA
453ZARZYCKI KRZYSZTOF1981REDADOB 241POLSKA
454ZAWADZKI RADOMIR1976GŁOGÓWPOLSKA
455ZBIERZCHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1974BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
456ZDEB BOGUMIŁ1968BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
457ZENGTELER ANDRZEJ1950GDAŃSKPOLSKA
458ZFB JAKUB1983RYPINPOLSKA
459ZHANG LIYING1985WARSAWTHE DRAGONPOLSKA
460ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN1993LUBICZ GÓRNYPOLSKA
461ZIMNIAK ŁUKASZ1981OLEŚNICAKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICAPOLSKA
462ZLOTOWSKI PIOTR1950GDANSKPOLSKA
463ZŁOTNICKA ANNA1997ŻNINAZS UTP BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
464ZOSZCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW1980GDANSKPOLSKA
465ZWOLAK KRZYSZTOF1974WARSZAWADLLA PREZYDENTA (*)POLSKA
466ŻABIEŁOWICZ ANNA1975REDAMOTYWATORNIA TEAMPOLSKA
467ŻELAZOWSKA OLA1985WROCLAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLSKA
468ŻOŁNOWSKI MARCIN1981PRABUTYPOLSKA
469ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ1984ZALESIEPOLSKA