System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

TRIATHLON GDAŃSK 2019

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
14.07.2019

Triathlon Gdańsk 2019

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ANDRZEJEWSKA DOROTA1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
2ANTOSZKO MICHAŁ1994KONIKOWOPOLSKA
3BARCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ1992GNIEWKOWOTEAM WRACAM DO ZDROWIAPOLSKA
4BARTNIK ŁUKASZ1978GDYNIAPOLSKA
5BEDNARSKI ROBERT1985GDAŃSKPOLSKA
6BEJM ŁUKASZ1988GDAŃSKPOLSKA
7BIELECKI ARTUR1986GDYNIAPOLSKA
8BLICHARSKI ŁUKASZ1978CIECHANÓWPOLSKA
9BLICHARSKI ŁUKASZ1978CIECHANÓWPOLSKA
10BORCOWSKI JANUSZ1965GDYNIAWETERYNEK.PL / BIKE U UPPOLSKA
11BUCHERT PIOTR1979GDYNIANICZUK SQUADPOLSKA
12BUTOWSKI ADAM1993GDANSKPOLAND
13BYKOWSKI PIOTR1987LODZPOLSKA
14CHOROMAŃSKI ARTUR1987PIECKIPOLSKA
15CIECHANOWSKI SZYMON1977GDANSKPOLSKA
16CIERZAN RAFAŁ1984KARSINTRIATHLON TRENING CENTERPOLSKA
17CZORNIEJ EMIL1987WARSZAWAPOLSKA
18CZYŻ GABRIELA1976WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
19DĄBROWSKI DAMIAN1982WARSZAWAINTER CARS TEAMPOLSKA
20DĘBIEC EWA1982GDAŃSKSMARUJ NA TRENING TEAMPOLSKA
21DFDF MICHAŁ1950GDAŃSKPOLSKA
22DŁUŻNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR1980CIECHANÓWPOLSKA
23DOBEK MACIEJ1991WARSZAWAPOLSKA
24DOMITRZ MARIUSZ1981BIAŁYSTOKNADAKTYWNIPOLSKA
25DRAPELLA DARIUSZ1957GDAŃSKCTS CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEMPOLSKA
26DURKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER1974BRANIEWOPOLSKA
27DUTKIEWICZ SŁAWEK1972SOPOTIRONTEAM 3 CITYPOLSKA
28FARON PIOTR1977GDANSKPOLSKA
29FILIPP MATEUSZ1972GDYNIAPOLSKA
30FOGIEL PIOTR1976WARSZAWAPOLSKA
31GAJEWSKI MARCIN1985GDAŃSKNORDEA TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
32GAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN1980TARTAK BRZÓZKITRINERGYPOLSKA
33GAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN1980TARTAK BRZÓZKITRINERGYPOLSKA
34GAZARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ1977RUMIADREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
35GĄSIOROWSKI MICHAŁ1984GDAŃSKDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
36GLAUBERT WERONIKA2000ELBLĄGMKS TRUSO ELBLĄGPOLSKA
37GLUBIAK TOMASZ1965INOWROCŁAWPOLSKA
38GOŁAŚ ROBERT1976IŁAWAPOLSKA
39GOŁAŚ ROBERT1976IŁAWAPOLSKA
40GOSTOMSKI BORYS1978GDANSKDOM NATURALNYPOLSKA
41GÓRSKI ROMAN1981GDAŃSKLUFTHANSA SYSTEMS POLAND ACTIVE!/SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAMPOLSKA
42GÓRSKI ROMAN1981GDAŃSKLUFTHANSA ACTIVE TEAM/SMARUJ NA TRENING!POLSKA
43GRODŹ JAREK1977GDAŃSKVINCENT VEGAPOLSKA
44GRZENKOWICZ JACEK1966GDYNIAWYMIATACZEPOLSKA
45GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ1988WARSZAWAOTCF TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
46GULBIERZ AGAT1984SOPOTPOLSKA
47GULBIERZ AGAT1984SOPOTPOLSKA
48HOŃKO PRZEMYSŁAW1984ELBLĄG1 LIGA TTPOLSKA
49HUSZCZA PAWEŁ1991BARTOSZYCEPOLSKA
50IWLOF MICHAŁ1973GDAŃSKPOLSKA
51JANYGA-KULIK KAROLINA1976GDYNIAKULIK&KUREKPOLSKA
52JAROCKI GRZEGORZ1970GDANSKPOLSKA
53JAROSIŃSKI LESZEK1967PŁOCKJUDO KANO PŁOCKPOLSKA
54JASTRZEBSKI TOMASZ1976GDAŃSKPOLSKA
55JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1978LUBLINPOLSKA
56JERCHEWICZ MATEUSZ1998GDAŃSKPOLSKA
57KAWCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ1982GDYNIATRIDEA TEAMPOLSKA
58KAWECKI WOJCIECH1975BANINOATOS RACING TEAMPOLSKA
59KAWECKI WOJCIECH1975BANINOATOS RACING TEAMPOLSKA
60KIEŁBASA PREMYSŁAW1986GDYNIAPOLSKA
61KISIELEWSKI MATEUSZ1989PSZCZÓŁKIPOLSKA
62KLEJNA WALDEMAR1994OMULEORKA MASTERS IŁAWAPOLSKA
63KOMOROWSKI SZYMON1996GDAŃSKF3TEAMPOLSKA
64KOMÓR RAFAŁ968TORUŃUMRKPOLSKA
65KOMÓR RAFAŁ1968TORUŃUMRKPOLSKA
66KOSEL MARIUSZ1967GDAŃSKKOSEL FAMILYPOLSKA
67KOWALSKA IWONA1981MOSTYTRI-TEAM RUMIAPOLSKA
68KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ1980GDYNIASAILORSPOLSKA
69KULIK JACEK1976GDYNIAKULIK&KUREKPOLSKA
70KWIATKOWSKI RAFAŁ1980WARSZAWAKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
71KWIDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1973GDYNIAPURTKIPOLSKA
72LADEMAN-WĘSIERSKA SYLWIA1986GDAŃSKSOBCZAKTEAMPOLSKA
73LASSAK BARTOSZ1976STRZELCE GÓRNECHŁOPAKI TO MYPOLAND
74LESZCZYŃSKI CEZARY1970GDAŃSK3SZÓSTKIPOLSKA
75LEŚNIOWSKI MARIUSZ1975GDAŃSKHARPAGANPOLSKA
76LICHOTA MICHAŁ1992GDAŃSKNIELICHOPOLSKA
77LICHOTA TOMASZ1972CHEŁM SLASKIPOLSKA
78LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF1980OLSZTYNKRISS COACHINGPOLSKA
79LUBARSKI MARCIN1984POZNAŃ3MM RACING ACADEMYPOLSKA
80ŁOPACIŃSKI TOMASZ1978GDAŃSKSPORTEVOPOLSKA
81MATUSEWICZ MICHAŁ1981GDYNIAPOLSKA
82MATUSZCZYK M1985GDAŃSKPOLSKA
83MAZUR ANDRZEJ1974BOJANONICZUK SQUADPOLSKA
84MĄTEWSKI DAMIAN1975KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAPOLSKA
85MĄTEWSKI DAMIAN1975KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAPOLSKA
86MERING LESZEK1972GDAŃSKPOLSKA
87MICHAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW1973ELBLĄGWANIEWSKI COACHINGPOLSKA
88MISZEWSKI JAN1957GDAŃSKGTW. GEDANIAPOLSKA
89MISZEWSKI JAN1957GDAŃSKGTW. GEDANIAPOLSKA
90MISZEWSKI JAN1957GDAŃSKGTW.GEDANIAPOLSKA
91MIŚKIEWICZ BARTOSZ1976WIELICZKATRIWISEPOLSKA
92MIŚKIEWICZ BARTOSZ1976WIELICZKATRIWISEPOLSKA
93MOCARSKI WOJCIECH1980GDYNIAPOLSKA
94NAWROCKI MARCIN1976GDAŃSKTEAM BEAMPOLSKA
95NEUMANN KRZYSZTOF1970WARSZAWALUFT TRI TEAMPOLSKA
96OLEJNICZAK ANDRZEJ1950GDAŃSKSPORTEVOPOLSKA
97OLEKSIEWICZ TOMASZ1978GDAŃSKTICK TEAMPOLSKA
98OLSZEWSKI LUKASZ1977DĘBINATRITASZNIKPOLSKA
99OŚCIAK RAFAŁ1976KRAKÓWLUFT TRI TEAMPOLSKA
100OWERCZUK ŁUKASZ1982GDANSKNOVEO INTERACTIVEPOLSKA
101OWSIANY ANDRZEJ1964GDAŃSKPOLSKA
102PAKULA MARCIN1973GDYNIA ORLOWOPAKULA TEAMPOLSKA
103PAKURA KAROLINA1976GDAŃSKDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
104PAKURA PIOTR1978GDAŃSKDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
105PAWELCZYK MARCIN1992GDYNIAPOLSKA
106PAWELCZYK PIOTR1994GDYNIAPOLSKA
107PAWELSKI JAKUB1988GDAŃSKALIOR RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
108PAWLAK EWA1979RADOMPOLSKA
109PAZDRĄG KAROLINA1988CIECHANÓWTKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWPOLSKA
110PĄCZEK WOJTEK1979GDAŃSKŻYCIE ZACZYNA SIĘ PO 40-CE :-)POLSKA
111PIETROWICZ KRZYSZTOF1975GDYNIABIG FAMILYPOLSKA
112PŁOSKI JAROSŁAW1968GDYNIACOMPLEXSPORTSPOLSKA
113POCHRANOWICZ DANIEL1972GDAŃSKPOLSKA
114POPŁAWSKI TADEUSZ1965GDAŃSKWETERYNEK.PL/BIKEUUPPOLSKA
115POREDA PIOTR1986STRASZYNDIVINE BEAUTY F3TEAMPOLSKA
116PORTEE WOJCIECH1971GDYNIASPORTEVOPOLSKA
117POTOCKI SŁAWOMIR1973GDAŃSKDLA MOICH DZIEWCZYNPOLSKA
118PRACKI MARCIN1983GDAŃSKPOLSKA
119PROKOPCZUK PAWEŁ1980GDAŃSKFANCLUB DUŻYCH CYCUSIÓWPOLSKA
120PURZYCKI MACIEJ1983GDAŃSKELEVEN TEAMPOLSKA
121RADCZUK MARCIN1981TUCHOMENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
122RAFALAK GRZEGORZ1980KOSAKOWOSAMSUNGPOLSKA
123REFERMAT BOGDAN1966GDANSKPOLSKA
124ROMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ1981KRAKÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
125RUSAK LUKASZ1980GDYNIACZEMUNIE GDYNIAPOLSKA
126RYNKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER1980GDANSKGDANSKPOLSKA
127SAMUJŁO BEATA1975GDAŃSKPOLSKA
128SANOCKA MAGDALENA1984GDANSKPOLSKA
129SARNIAK WOJCIECH1975PRZYJAŹŃPOLSKA
130SAWICKI BARTOSZ1969TŁUSZCZQUELCRISTA FALCONERPOLSKA
131SKARBEK MATEUSZ1987GDAŃSKKLUB SPORTOWY SKARBEKPOLSKA
132SKRZECZ ADAM1985OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAPOLSKA
133SKWIERZ MIROSLAW1969GDANSKPOLSKA
134SOCHA GRZEGORZ1987GDYNIAPOLSKA
135SOCHA RENATA1987GDYNIAPOLSKA
136SOCHA TOMASZ1980GDAŃSKPOLSKA
137STACHURSKI DANIEL1976WARSZAWAPOLSKA
138STANISZEWSKI JACEK1961GDYNIAALGECOPOLSKA
139SUCHCICKI PRZEMYSŁAW1986GDAŃSKPROGENETIC.COM.PLPOLSKA
140SZCZOTKA MARIUSZ1975WIEPRZLABOSPORTPOLSKA
141SZELIGA DARIUSZ1986JÓZEFOSŁAWPOLSKA
142SZOT DAWID1992SZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUM / TRI NEGUPOLSKA
143SZPUNAR MACIEJ1973GDYNIARDSPOLSKA
144SZPUNAR MACIEJ1973GDYNIARDSPOLSKA
145SZTAJKOWDKI ŁUKASZ1978GDANSKSMARUJ NA TRENING TEAMPOLSKA
146SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ1985GDAŃSKSPORTEVOPOLSKA
147SZYMMAŃSKI BARTOSZ1985GDAŃSKSPORTEVOPOLSKA
148ŚRENIAWA-PISARSKI MICHAŁ1983GDAŃSKNORDEA TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
149ŚWIĄTKOWSKI DAWID1987SOPOTF3 TEAMPOLSKA
150TESTOWY7 JAKUB1992RYPINPOLSKA
151TESTOWY7 JAKUB1992RYPINPOLSKA
152TF LOWKO2000GLIWICEPOLSKA
153TREDER WIESŁAW1973GRZYBNOPOLSKA
154TRZECIAKOWSKI MARCIN1980GDAŃSKPOLSKA
155TRZECIAKOWSKI MARCIN1980GDAŃSKPOLSKA
156TWARDY MICHAŁ1969GDAŃSKPOLSKA
157WACŁAWSKI KRZYSZTOF1965IŁAWAORKAMASTERS IŁAWAPOLSKA
158WAJS ANNA1995GDYNIAPOLSKA
159WALKO KRZYSZTOF1980GDAŃSKPOLSKA
160WAŃCZYK JACEK1972REDAPOLSKA
161WARACKI MATEUSZ1993OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAPOLSKA
162WAŚKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN1987LIPNOPOLSKA
163WIECZOREK BARTOSZ1986GNIEWKOWOPOLSKA
164WITKOWSKI JAROSŁAW1958GDAŃSKRMDC TRIPOLSKA
165ZARZECKI ERYK1999GRAJEWOPOLSKA
166ZENGTELER ANDRZEJ1950GDAŃSKPOLSKA
167ZIELEŃ MICHAŁ1970GDAŃSKWYSEPKA TEAM / SPORTEVOPOLSKA
168ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ1972BYDGOSZCZTRISPACE / ALLIANZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
169ZIÓŁKOWSKI JULIAN1967GDAŃSKSTOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE GDAŃSKIE LWYPOLSKA
170ZUBOWICZ MAREK1964TUCHOMDRINK TEAMPOLSKA
171ZWATYKANICZ MARTYNA1979GDYNIAACTIVE FLOW TEAMPOLSKA