System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

Maraton Dębno

Lista startowa / Start List

Maraton Dębno

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ABUCEWICZ MAREK1973SZTUMPOLSKA
2ADAMEK HUBERT1979KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEIPA K-KOŹLEPOLSKA
3ADAMOWICZ PIOTR1976GDAŃSKDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
4ANDRUSYK OLEKSANDR1995LUTSKMK LUCHESKUKRAINE
5ANTOSZ MATEUSZ1994LUBACZOWPOLSKA
6ANYŻ ŁUKASZ1980BĘDZINW POGONI ZA DUCHEMPOLSKA
7ANYŻ ŁUKASZ1980BĘDZINW POGONI ZA DUCHEMPOLSKA
8BAKALARSKA MARIOLA1968WARSZAWAPOLSKA
9BAKALARSKA MARIOLA1968WARSZAWAWARSAW RUN CLUBPOLSKA
10BAŁA ADAM1968SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCHPOLSKA
11BANACH ARTUR1976POLKOWICENSZZ "SOLIDARNOŚĆ" VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKAPOLSKA
12BARADZIEJ BARTŁOMIEJ1983TYCHYTERMINAL LOGISTYCZNY PROMONTPOLSKA
13BARTKIEWICZ PAWEŁ1971NOWA SÓLTEAM TIRPOLSKA
14BARTOSIK SEBASTIAN1986WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIPOLSKA
15BASIAK MARIUSZ1975SZCZECINPOLSKA
16BCV DĄBROWSKI1984OSTRPOLSKA
17BEDNAREK JACEK1960KRAKÓWPOLSKA
18BELKIEWICZ RAFAŁ1980WARSZAWAKABATY ULTRAPOLSKA
19BERG PAWEŁ1980WIELEŃKS DEBIUT WIELEŃPOLSKA
20BIAŁEK ADAM1971ŁÓDŹGEPARDY Z ŁODZIPOLSKA
21BIEGUS MICHAL1989KRAKÓWGWANPOLSKA
22BIEL SŁAWOMIR1981TYCHYPOLSKA
23BIELAK KAMIL1986WARSZAWAREMBERTÓW TEAMPOLSKA
24BIELECKA BOGUMIŁA1968ŻARÓWŻARÓW BIEGAPOLSKA
25BIEŃCZAK ŁUKASZ1979DĄBCZEPOLSKA
26BISAGA BOGDAN1983MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIPOLSKA
27BŁONIARCZYK KRZYSZTOF1967CHOJNAAGB NYGUSPOLSKA
28BOCHEŃSKI PAWEŁ1974JAWISZOWICEPOLSKA
29BOŃCZAK MARIUSZ1982DĘBNOKP PSP MYŚLIBÓRZPOLSKA
30BORKOWSKA EWA1952ZŁOTOWPOLSKA
31BRACHMAN TOMASZ1980KRAKÓWKS AZS AWF KRAKÓWPOLSKA
32BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ1974MIĘDZYGÓRZEPOLSKA
33BUGLOWSKI ADAM1983ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEPOLSKA
34BUGLOWSKI ADAM1983ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEUFOKISWIERKLANIECPOLSKA
35BUJAK OLGA1987OSIELSKOPOLSKA
36BUJNOWSKI RAFAŁ1974MIEDZIANA GÓRAPOLSKA
37BURLIGA MARIUSZ1973KNURÓWOPEL ACTIV TEAMPOLSKA
38BURLIGA MARZENA1974KNURÓW-POLSKA
39BURSKA MAŁGORZATA1982DOBRCZDOBRCZ BIEGAPOLSKA
40BŹDZION KAMIL1989KOSTRZYN NAD ODRAWF TEAMPOLSKA
41CADER RAFAŁ1978SŁAWAPOLSKA
42CAŁUS JOLANTA1974BIELSKO-BIAŁANUTREN TEAMPOLSKA / POLAND
43CELAREK JANUSZ1960SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIELECYMY WARTKOPOLSKA
44CESARCZYK GRZEGORZ1971OLSZTYNPOLSKA
45CHMIELARSKI ROBERT1977DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
46CHMIELECKI KRZYSZTOF1986GDANSKST RUNNERPOLSKA
47CHORĄŻY IZABELA1992OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLSKA
48CHRZĄSZCZ ANDRZEJ1975DĘBNO#CHRZĄSZCZTEAM#POLSKA
49CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT1985BYDGOSZCZSP PSP BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
50CHWIROT PATRYCJA1991OPALENICAPOLSKA
51CICHOCKI JAKUB1978SZCZECINŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECINPOLSKA
52CIECIERA MIREK1974JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJPOLSKA
53CIOŁEK MARIA1995BRZOZOWIECDZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓWPOLSKA
54CIPORA MACIEJ1970WROCLAWPOLSKA
55CŁAPA MAGDALENA1999PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPOLSKA
56CYBULSKI PAWEŁ1978LUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAPOLSKA
57CYRANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ1975JAWORPOLSKA
58CZAJA PAWEŁ1971OLDRZYSZOWICEPOLSKA
59CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF1978USTROŃPOLSKA
60CZERWINSKI WOJCIECH1974ŁAZYPOLSKA
61DAMPS SYLWEK1976GOWINOPOLSKA
62DEJA RADEK1984KIELCEBIEGNĘ ABY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
63DEMBSKI SZYMON1983POZNAŃPOLSKA
64DOŁĘGA ANNA1979BIAŁYSTOKPOLSKA
65DOMAGALSKI ADAM1983OPOLENAKOLEPOLSKA
66DOMINIAK IWONA1973SZCZECINPOLSKA
67DOPIERAŁA ROBERT1971WRONKIPOLSKA
68DUCZMAŃSKA JOANNA1982KRAKÓWPOLSKA
69DYLIŃSKI BARTOSZ1983STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIETEAM I-SPORTPOLSKA
70DYNIA KRYSTIAN1980PAWLOWICEPOLSKA
71DZIERLA MARCIN1982ŻERKÓWHARDCORE RUNNERPOLSKA
72DZIEWULSKI PAWEŁ1979WYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓW / THE KEY`S RUN TEAMPOLSKA
73DZWONIARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1981ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAPOLONIA ŚRODAPOLSKA
74ECHLER PAWEŁ1984WARSZAWALEGIA WARSZAWAPOLSKA
75ELMOLA HAMEDA1969WARSZAWASBRT WARSZAWAPOLSKA
76FAFUŁA BARTOSZ1991CYCHRYPOLSKA
77FEDAN ŁUKASZ1983LASZKIPOLSKA
78FELKNER JANUSZ1970NADOLICE WIELKIEPOLSKA
79FISCHER SYLWESTER1986WARSZAWAPOLAND
80FOLTYNIEWICZ LUCJAN1958ZGORZELECPOLSKA
81GACKOWKI MICHAŁ1977BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
82GAJ MAREK1977KRZESZOWICELORZA SZYDERCUFPOLSKA
83GAJEWSKA WERONIKA1980DOBROŃRYSIEPOLSKA
84GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ1960OLSZTYN GAJÓWKAPOLSKA
85GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR1964OLSZTYNGAJÓWKAPOLSKA
86GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR1964OLSZTYNGAJÓWKAPOLSKA
87GASZTOLD URSZULA1978BIAŁYSTOKDREWNOFORNIRPOLSKA
88GAUDYN MARCIN1984WARSZAWAPOLSKA
89GAWDZINSKI ŁUKASZ1981SANTOKPOLSKA
90GAWDZINSKI ŁUKASZ1981SANTOKPOLSKA
91GAWEŁ SYLWESTER1979SULECHÓWHARPAGAN ZGPOLSKA
92GAWIN ROBERT1977CHRZANÓWPOLSKA
93GAWRON PIOTR1975BYTÓWKB GOCH BYTÓWPOLSKA
94GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI1952GDAŃSKPOLSKA
95GĄSIOR PAWEL1986SUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZPOLSKA
96GĄSIOR PIOTR1984SUSZROZBIEGANY SUS,POLSKA
97GĄSIOR PIOTR1984SUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZPOLSKA
98GĄSIOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF1971KRAKÓWKWP KRAKÓWPOLSKA
99GĄTKIEWICZ PAWEŁ1976CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
100GENDZIERSKI PAWEL1981GODZISZEWOGPSPOLSKA
101GICALA GRZEGORZ1977ROKIETNICAPOLSKA
102GIRYCKI ADAM1971ZABRZEENKI.PLPOLSKA
103GLAZER MARCIN1985WARSZAWAPKO BANK POLSKIPOLSKA
104GŁADYS JACEK1979BEŁCHÓWŁOWICZ/ POLESIE/ SKIERNIEWICEPOLSKA
105GŁADYS JACEK1979BEŁCHÓWŁOWICZ/ POLESIE/ SKIERNIEWICEPOLSKA
106GŁOWA DARIUSZ1976ZABRZEPOLSKA
107GOLAK SŁAWOMIR1968LUBOŃPOLSKA
108GOLAK SŁAWOMIR1968LUBOŃPOLSKA
109GOLAŃSKI JANUSZ1972OLDRZYSZOWICEPOLSKA
110GOLKA BEATA1981DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
111GOLKA SEBASTIAN1979DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
112GOŁASZEWSKA MARZENA1975BERLINGIGA MARATHON PROJEKTNIEMCY
113GONERA ANDRZEJ1978OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEMATNER RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
114GÓRALCZUK MICHAŁ1982KRAKÓWWATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEPOLSKA
115GÓRECKA KAMILA1982KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄPOLSKA
116GÓRNY MACIE1979GRUPAPACKMAN TEAMPOLSKA
117GÓŹDŹ MILENA1973BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
118GRABOWSKA KAROLINA1972WARSZAWAGAZELLA TEAMPOLSKA
119GRABSKI PAWEŁ1976JANISZEWKWP RADOMPOLSKA
120GREGUŁA WOJCIECH1986CHOJNAPOLSKA
121GROBELNY PIOTR1986KROTOSZYNPOLSKA
122GROCHOWSKI KONRAD1979WARSZAWAPOLSKA
123GROSKOP GRZEGORZ1991SĘPÓLNORUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIEPOLSKA
124GRZEGORCZYL TOMASZ1974KATOWICEAKADEMIA TOMIRONPOLSKA
125GRZELAK RYSZARD1977GRYFINOKB HERMES GRYFINOPOLSKA
126GRZESIK EUGENIUSZ1966KOSZALINKM PSP KOSZALINPOLSKA
127GRZESIK PAWEŁ1993WARSZAWAPOLSKA
128GRZESIK PAWEŁ1979DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAHUTA BANKOWAPOLSKA
129GUTT SEBASTIAN1977GORZÓW WLKP.POLSKA
130GUŹDZIOŁ JAROSŁAW1978SOLEC KUJAWSKIPOLSKA
131HAŁUCHA PRZEMEK1984LUBACZÓWPOLSKA
132HEJDUK MARCIN1978WROCLAWPOLSKA
133HEYKA IRENEUSZ1970LĘBORKPOLSKA
134HOFFMAN SEBASTIAN1974WARSZAWAPOLSKA
135HOLOVNICKII OLEKSANDR1975LUTSKMK LUCHESKUKRAINE
136HOŁYŃSKI KAMIL1975ZBĄSZYNEKPOLSKA
137I MIESZKO1999GNIEZNOPOLSKA
138IGŁOWSKI TOMASZ1976BRZEŹNOPOLSKA
139ILYUCHYK NATALLIA1989BREST4:00:00BELARUS
140IWANOWICZ AGATA1983AUGUSTÓWPOLSKA
141JACHIMSKI PIOTR1983ORZESZEPOLSKA
142JAKŚ MARIUSZ1981GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIALPIMADE TEAMPOLSKA
143JANCZAK DARIA1990CIESZÓWPOLSKA
144JANICKA-TOMIAK ELIZA1973SULECHÓWPOLSKA
145JANIK SERGIUSZ1988ZAWIERCIEWARTO BIEGAĆ ZAWIERCIEPOLSKA
146JANKOWSKI MICHAŁ1975WARSZAWAPOLSKA
147JAROSZ MICHAŁ1981NOWY TOMYŚLPOLSKA
148JASIŃSKI JAROSŁAW1968WYRYPOLSKA
149JASZCZAK ZBIGNIEW1981PŁOCKPOLSKA
150JERUZAL AGNIESZKA1979JÓZEFOSŁAWPOLSKA
151JĘDRUSIK MATEUSZ1989SARNÓWBŁĘKITNI SARNÓW1AOLSK
152JĘDRZEJEWSKI DANIEL1975NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNATRI STAROGRD GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
153JOKŚ GRZEGORZ1983DĘBNOJOKŚ TEAMPOLSKA
154JÓZE9 KATARZYNA1976WARSZAWAPOLSKA
155JÓŹWICKI MICHAŁ1977OTWOCKRUN FORRESTPOLSKA
156JUSZCZAK ROBERT1973TYCHYCRIK FCA POLANDPOLSKA
157KACZMAREK DOMINIK1982NOWY TOMYŚLPOLSKA
158KACZMAREK GRZEGORZ1983STAWISZYNGMINA I MIASTO STAWISZYNPOLSKA
159KACZMAREK KAMIL1991KLECZEWDRUŻYNA SZPIKUPOLSKA
160KACZMAREK ŻANETA1996MORĄGPOLSKA
161KACZOR MARCIN1975ŚWIĘCIECHOWAPOLSKA
162KACZYŃSKI MICHAŁ1973WARSZAWAPOLSKA
163KALINOWSKA MAGDALENA1988PŁOCKPOLSKA
164KALINOWSKI BOGDAN1963SZCZYTNOPOLSKA
165KALINOWSKI STANISŁAW1972BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
166KAŁAMARZ KRZYSZTOF1974WAWRZEŃCZYCEPOLSKA
167KAMIŃSKI DAMIAN1987RESKO1BPZMOT/12BZPOLSKA
168KARCZEWSKA OLGA1991GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
169KARCZEWSKI HUBERT1973GRUSZCZYNDRUŻYNA SZPIKUPOLSKA
170KARCZMARZ DAMIAN1996KĘTYPOLSKA
171KARKOSZ AURELIA1985MIEJSKA GÓRKAPOLSKA
172KARPIŃSKA NINA1982BLIŻYNPOLSKA
173KARWAN ZBIGNIEW1960LUBLINBBLPOLSKA
174KARWOT MACIEJ1976JANKOWICEDECATHLON RYBNIK @ PRZYJACIELEPOLSKA
175KASICA ADAM1975GRÓJECPOLSKA
176KASICA ADAM1975GRÓJECPOLSKA
177KASPRZYK TOMASZ1972STRZAŁKOWOPOLSKA
178KAŹMIERSKI KRZYSZTOF1975PROCHOWICEKB KROKUS KWIATKOWICEPOLSKA
179KĄDZIELAWA MATEUSZ1992KRAKÓWLS WORLD RUNPOLSKA
180KĘDZIERSKI WITOSŁAW1981WARSZAWAPOLSKA
181KĘPCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ1978PIŁAPOLSKA
182KICZIŃSKI BARTOSZ1984BRODNICABRODNICA BIEGAPOLSKA
183KIEPIELA DAWID1981JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJPOLSKA
184KIERYS RENATA1986CICHEPOLSKA
185KISIELEWICZ BOŻENA1974WARSZAWAPOLSKA
186KLAPENDA MARIUSZ1974ŁĘCZYCAPOLSKA
187KLEIST TOMEK1971KŁODAWAPOLSKA
188KLENIEWSKI TOMASZ1982KRAKÓWNH TEAMPOLSKA
189KLESZCZ SZYMON1995SĘDZINYBUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
190KLICZEWSKA KATARZYNA1971ELBLĄGPOLSKA
191KLIMCZAK KAROLINA1989GLIWICEPOLAND
192KLUCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW1964KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ7.04.2019POLSKA
193KLUZA STANISŁAW1957TUREKKB MARATON TUREKPOLSKA
194KŁOPOTEK MARCIN1975BARTKOWOEXTREME FAMILYPOLSKA
195KOCH JAN1989KRAKÓWVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
196KOCZUR JAKUB1987KRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAMPOLSKA
197KOLACZYNSKI DARIUSZ1976KOBYLINDA-KO KOMINYPOLSKA
198KOLAŻ ADAM1994WARSZAWAPOLSKA
199KOLONKO ZUZANNA1983LUBOMIADYSTANS CLUBOMIAPOLSKA
200KOLONKO ZUZANNA1983LUBOMIADYSTANS CLUBOMIAPOLSKA
201KOLONKO ZUZANNA1983LUBOMIADYSTANS CLUBOMIAPOLSKA
202KOLONKO ZUZANNA1983LUBOMIADYSTANS CLUBOMIAPOLSKA
203KONKA TOMEK1972ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
204KONOWALCZUK ŁUKASZ1998LUBACZÓWWSIE RZESZÓW - BIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓWPOLSKA
205KONRAD ARTUR197ZAWIERCIEPOLSKA
206KONRAD MARCIN1982ZAWIERCIEPOLSKA
207KOPCZYNSKI ROBERT1988INOWROCŁAWPOLSKA
208KOPEL MARCIN1981ORZESZEPOLSKA
209KOPER ADAM1978SKÓRKAPOLSKA
210KOPER ADAM1978SKORKAPOLSKA
211KOPLIN KATARZYNA1980GLIWICEFRAZOCHYPOLSKA
212KORDEK JAN1959SZCZECINPOLSKA
213KORDEK JAN1959SZCZECINPOLSKA
214KORNACKI PIOTR1980WIELEŃKS DEBIUT WIELEŃPOLSKA
215KORNELUK-PĘKACZ JOANNA1986KARSKOPOLSKA
216KORTA OLGA1985DRESDENNIEMCY
217KORZYCKI TADEUSZ1956SOSNÓWKAPOLSKA
218KOS BOŻENA1958MORYŃPOLSKA
219KOSMALA MATEUSZ1983KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIESĄSIEDZKA WATAHAPOLSKA
220KOTECKI PAWEŁ1992POZNAŃMETEORUNNERPOLSKA
221KOTECKI PAWEŁ1992POZNAŃMETEORUNNERPOLSKA
222KOTULA JOACHIM1968OZIMEKPOLSKA
223KOWALCZYK BOGDAN1962WARSZAWAPOLSKA
224KOWALSKI JACEK1994LEGNICAPOLSKA
225KOWALSKI JACEK1971TYCHYRUNHOGS TYCHYPOLSKA
226KOWALSKI JAN1984KOWALEWOKOWALSKY TEAMPOLSKA
227KOZERA JAKUB1989ZIELONA GÓRAPOLSKA
228KOZIOŁ MICHAŁ1981WROCŁAWPOLSKA
229KOZLOWSKI ALBIN1962TORUNPOLSKA
230KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA1979PIEKOSZÓWPOLSKA
231KOZŁOWSKI ALBIN1962TORUŃPOLSKA
232KOZŁOWSKI JAKUB1982BIAŁAREEBOK RUN CREWPOLSKA
233KOZŁOWSKI JAKUB1982BIAŁAREEBOK RUN CREWPOLSKA
234KRAIŃSKI KAROL1988GRUDZIĄDZFUNDACJA HUTENAPOLSKA
235KRAUS DAMIAN1996GRYFICESPARTANIE DZIECIOMPOLSKA
236KRAWCZYK BERNADETA1974RADOSTOWICESPOT PSZCZYNAPOLSKA
237KRAWCZYK JACEK1973RADOSTOWICEPOLSKA
238KRĄŻYŃSKI ADAM1994BYTOMPOLSKA
239KRUKOWSKI MIROSŁAW1971NOWA SÓLPOLSKA
240KUBIAK PIOTR1970ZIELONA GÓRATEAM MARYSIAKPOLSKA
241KUBIAK PIOTR1970ZIELONA GÓRAMARYSIAKPOLSKA
242KUBIK KRYSTIAN1993GRYFICERUNGRYF GRYFICEPOLSKA
243KUBIK KRYSTIAN1993GRYFICERUNGRYFGRYFICEPOLSKA
244KUBISZYN PAWEŁ1988WAŁBRZYCHPOMIDOROWA ALTERNATYWAPOLSKA
245KUBIT PIOTR1984STRZYŻÓWKROSNO GLASSPOLSKA
246KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ1984WARSZAWAPOLSKA
247KUCZEK EDYTA1979NOWA SARZYNAPOLSKA
248KÜHN-ZAWADZKA JOANNA1982PIŁAKRÓLICZKI W PLECAKUPOLSKA
249KUKLA KRZYSZTOF1970CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
250KULIG KRZYSZTOF1977DOŁGIEMODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINOPOLSKA
251KULIKOVA YANA1982SLUBICE3:30POLSKA
252KUNOWSKI ŁUKASZ1979DĄBRÓWKA TCZEWSKADOVISTA ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
253KUNZ MIECZYSŁAW1972TORUŃUMK TORUŃPOLSKA
254KUPCZYK DOMINIKA1985RAWICZPOLSKA
255KUPCZYK RAFAŁ1980RAWICZKPPSP RAWICZPOLSKA
256KUPISZ MARCIN1983WITNICAPOLSKA
257KURASZKIEWICZ DAWID1991GORZÓW WLKP.PARKRUN GORZÓW WLKPPOLSKA
258KURDZIEL PAWEL1979GDANSKGRUPA NA WYLOCIEPOLAND
259KUREK AGATA1991KATOWICEPOLSKA
260KURNATOWSKI PIOTR1983ŚREMSIŁA I CZOSNEKPOLSKA
261KUŹMIAK STANISŁAW1979ŻARYŻARY RUNNERS TEAMPOLSKA
262KWAK SŁAWOMIR1976WITNICAPOLSKA
263KWAŚNIEWICZ RAFAŁ1987KALISZPOLSKA
264KWIATKOWSKA ISKA1980LUBLINLUBLIN BIEGAPOLSKA
265KWIECIEŃ MICHAŁ1986BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
266KWIECIEŃ ZBIGNIEW1960BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
267LACHOWSKI PAWEŁ1962KRAKÓWPOLSKA
268LASKA ARTUR1978BYDGOSZCZBIEGASIEPOLSKA
269LASKOWSKA KLAUDIA1995DOBREPOLSKA
270LASKOWSKI MARIUSZ1980WRZEŚNIANIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIAPOLSKA
271LASOTA MIROSŁAW1953WAŁCZPOLSKA
272LEJA JACEK1978KRAKÓWPOLSKA
273LENKIEWICZ STANISŁAW1980DĘBNOPOLSKA
274LEWANDOWSKA DAGMARA1974WARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERSPOLSKA
275LEWANDOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ1980SZCZECINMMUUPOLSKA
276LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK1963MYŚLIBÓRZPOLSKA
277LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN1988STARGARDPOLSKA
278LIEBRECHT GRZEGORZ1960KIELCEPOLSKA
279LIEBRECHT GRZEGORZ1960KIELCEPOLSKA
280LIEBRECHT GRZEGORZ1960KIELCEPOLSKA
281LIEBRECHT GRZEGORZ1960KIELCENIEZRZESZONYPOLSKA
282LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF1979LUBLIN#RUNFORSMILEPOLSKA
283LIPKIEWICZ MARTYNA1988SZCZECINWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIEPOLSKA
284LIPSKA MAŁGORZATA1993LĘBORKKLUB 42,2POLSKA
285LISEK ANDRZEJ1986POZNAŃLISEKPOLSKA
286LISTOSZ PIOTR1970PIŁA4 RUNPOLSKA
287LUBOWICKI MARCIN1981BIALYSTOKBIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAMPOLSKA
288LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA1983WROCŁAWFTTPOLSKA
289ŁABOJEWSKI MICHAŁ1974WRONKIWRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
290ŁABUDZKI MARCIN1980PRZEMYŚLPRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
291ŁABUSZYNSKI DANIEL1973POZNANPOLSKA
292ŁACH AGNIESZKA1972WARSZAWAPOLSKA
293ŁAZARCZYK DOROTA1974SŁUBICEPOLSKA
294ŁAZARCZYK DOROTA1974SŁUBICEPOLSKA
295ŁEMPKOWSKA BEATA1973POLICEBBL POLICEPOLSKA
296ŁOJEWSKI MARIUSZ1976SOLEC KUJAWSKI1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAPOLSKA
297ŁUCZAK JAROSŁAW1976POLANICA ZDRÓJOLDBOYS POLANICA ZDRÓJPOLSKA
298ŁUKASZCZYK ANDRZEJ1969LUBINŚLĘZA TEAMPOLSKA
299ŁYSIAK BARTOSZ1984DĄBRÓWKAPOLSKA
300ŁYSOŃ ANDRZEJ1980STARGARDBLACGYPOLSKA
301MACHNIK TOMASZ1984ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEPOLSKA
302MAJ GRZEGORZ1979OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIPOLSKA
303MAJKA DARIUSZ1982ŚWINOUJŚCIEŚWINOUJŚCIEPOLSKA
304MAKARCZYK DANIEL1975CHOBIENIAPOLSKA
305MAKOWKSI TOMASZ1980WARSZAWADREAM RUNPOLSKA
306MALETKA JOANNA1983WARSZAWAPOLSKA
307MALINOWSKI MICHAŁ1982ZIELONA GÓRAPOLSKA
308MALUHA JACEK1977OSTROWIEC ŚWOSTROBIECPOLSKA
309MAŁKOWSKI SEBASTIAN1984POTULICEPOLSKA
310MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ1981LIPKÓW IZABELINPOLSKA
311MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ1976WŁOSZAKOWICEWKURW-TEAMPOLSKA
312MAREK JACEK1978WARSZAWAPOLSKA
313MAREK RAFAŁ1972GOCZAŁKOWICE-ZDRÓJKAC RUNNERSPOLSKA
314MARSZAŁ MICHAŁ1993POZNAŃGULO GULOPOLSKA
315MARSZAŁKOWSKI MIROSŁAW1978SŁUPCACENTRUM SZKOLENIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH POZNAŃPOLSKA
316MARTKO AGNIESZKA1982KATOWICEREVOLTAPOLSKA
317MARTYKA AGNIESZKA1981KRAKÓWZELKA ASEKPOLSKA
318MATUSIAK RAFAŁ1994SZCZECINPACZOKIKEJKOSPOLSKA
319MATUSZAK JAROSŁAW1979TYCHYTEAM PAPRYPOLSKA
320MATYSIAK KAROL1978ROKIETNICASUPER BECIAPOLSKA
321MAZUR EWELINA1976GLIWICEBIEGAJ Z TRENERAMIPOLSKA
322MAZURKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA1975WROCŁAWPOLSKA
323MERCIK MATEUSZ1982KRAKÓW#YOLOTEAMKRKPOLSKA
324MĘŻYK DAWID1989SIEDLISKA-BOGUSZPOLSKA
325MĘŻYK DAWID1989SIEDLISKA BOGUSZPOLSKA
326MICHALAK DAWID1983DRZYMAŁOWONIAGARA FITNESS KLUBPOLSKA
327MICHALIK KRZYSZTOF1991ZAKOPANEPOLSKA
328MICHAŁEK TOMASZ1975KRASOCIN10. ŚBOTPOLSKA
329MICHAŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ1988RADOMKWP ZS. W RADOMIUPOLSKA
330MICHNIEWSKI PIOTR1988ZAWIERCIEGIT EKIPAPOLSKA
331MIECZKOWSKI ADAM1965LEGNICAPOLSKA
332MIESZAŁA JUSTYNA1979WARSZAWAORANGE POLSKAPOLSKA
333MILKOWSKA ANETA1974SOKOŁÓW PODLASKIPOLSKA
334MINIAK LIDIA1980JABŁONNABRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOPOLSKA
335MINIAK MAREK1975JABŁONNABRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOPOLSKA
336MINTA KRZYSZTOF1976TRZCIELINYPOLSKA
337MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW1958WARSZAWAPARKRUN BRÓDNOPOLSKA
338MIRR MARCIN1979POZNAŃDRUŻYNA SZPIKUPOLSKA
339MISZKURKA KRZYSZTOF1987KRAKÓWPOLSKA
340MLECZAK ARTUR1973POZNAŃPOLSKA
341MOGIELSKI MARIUSZ1973ŁOPUSZNOACTIVE TEAM ŁOPUSZNOPOLSKA
342MORAWSKA KAROLINA1982ZĄBKIPOLSKA
343MORAWSKI MIROSŁAW1968RADOMPOLSKA
344MOSIEWICZ JACEK1976WROCŁAWTATO BIEGAPOLSKA
345MRÓZ DARIUSZ1975GRYFINOMODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFNOPOLSKA
346MUSZYŃSKA DOROTA1980NOWA SÓLNOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
347MYSZKOWSKI JAN1958WAŁCZPOLSKA
348NADOLSKI GRZEGORZ1978GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIBIEGAM BO LUBIE GORZÓWPOLSKA
349NAMACZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA1988KRAKÓWPOLSKA
350NAWRAT MONIKA1988ZĄBKIKSPPOLSKA
351NAZAR PIOTR1985PIŁAPOLSKA
352NIEMIRO DOMINIKA1984POLICEGRUPA AZOTY POLICEPOLSKA
353NITSCH TOMASZ1971WARSZAWAUNTS WARSZAWAPOLSKA
354NOWAK DANIEL1985NOWY TOMYŚLBRAKPOLSKA
355NOWAK MICHAŁ1981CHROŚNICAOSP CHROŚNICAPOLSKA
356NOWICKI JAROSŁAW1971CZECHÓWPOLSKA
357O'DONOGHUE KATIE1969ASHBOURNEUNITED KINGDOM
358OBERC ARTUR1991POSADA GÓRNAPOLSKA
359OBIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ1983POZNAŃNARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
360OCYSEK MICHAŁ1983KOŚCIANKOŚCIAN TEAMPOLSKA
361OFFMAN ANETA1971SULĘCINPOLSKA
362OJRZYŃSKI MATEUSZ1998GIDLERUNDOMSKOPOLSKA
363OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ1987ZGIERZPOLSKA
364OLEK MARCIN1975SIEDLCEYULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE & #MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAMPOLSKA
365OLESZCZYK RAFAŁ1976GOLENIÓWPOLSKA
366OLESZEK JERZY1971GRABNOPOLSKA
367OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN1977BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
368OŁUBEK ROBERT1975ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYPOLSKA
369OPALIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ1982STARY ŚLESZÓWTEAM LUKS ŻÓRAWINA WROCŁAWPOLSKA
370PACIOREK MARCIN1982WOJSŁAWPOLSKA
371PANEK MICHAL1992BIAŁYSTOKPOLSKA
372PARA PRZEMYSLAW1980LESZNOLESZNO LIMITU RUNNERSPOLSKA
373PASIECZNY ROBERT1977GORZYCEFARTLEK GOPOLSKA
374PASTUREK SEBASTIAN1974MAŁA NIESZAWKAPOLSKA
375PATEREK GRZEGORZ1980TARNOBRZEGPOLSKA
376PATKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1986PLEWISKAPOLSKA
377PAWLAK WOJTEK1971CHOSZCZNOAKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOPOLSKA
378PAWLIK JAKUB1989KRAKÓW1X1POLSKA
379PAWLIK MAREK1960PRUSZCZTEAM FARMVITAPOLSKA
380PAWLIK MAREK1960PRUSZCZTEAM FARMVITAPOLSKA
381PAWŁOWSKA ANETA1975WAŁCZPOLSKA
382PEŁNIKOWSKI MAREK1974ŚWINOUJŚCIEPOLSKA
383PERLIK GRZEGORZ1955BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
384PERZYNA WOJCIECH1988TARCZYNOSP KSRG KOTORYDZPOLSKA
385PIASECKI LESZEK1977DREZDENKOFSD RUN DREZDENKOPOLSKA
386PIASECKI LESZEK1977DREZDENKOFSD RUN DREZDENKOPOLSKA
387PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ1979MIERZYNMORYNPOLSKA
388PIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ1982DĘBNOIMC PRO TEAMPOLSKA
389PICUR MONIKA1985LUBACZÓWBIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓWPOLSKA
390PIECZARKA PATRYK1989GUBINPOLSKA
391PIERZAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA1982STARGARD10
392PIETRAS KRZYSZTOF1976CIECHANÓWZADYSZKAPOLSKA
393PIETRZAK JERZY1970WROCŁAWPOLSKA
394PIKUL MICHAL1981KRAKOWPOLSKA
395PINCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1983STARGARDPOLSKA
396PIOCH ALICJA1977WRONKIPOLSKA
397PIOTRKOWSKI ADAM1982MŁAWAPOLSKA
398PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ1983SOWNOPOLSKA
399PIRÓG DOROTA1977ŁĄCZNAZAGNAŃSK BIEGAPOLSKA
400PISOWŁODZKA DAGMARA1976DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
401PLUTO-PRĄDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ1992SŁUPSKULTRA RUNNING POLSKAPOLSKA
402PODGÓRSKI JERZY1971KRAKÓWLACHO TEAMPOLSKA
403PODRAZA JANUSZ1971ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRAMARATOŃCZYCY DUNAJCOWIPOLSKA
404PODSIADŁO JOANNA1988SĘDZISZÓWBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
405POLAK MAREK1970ORNETAPOLSKA
406POPIELA MIROSŁAW1975STRZELCE OPOLSKIEACTIV EAGLES PROPOLSKA
407POPIELA MIROSŁAW1975STRZELCE OPOLSKIEPOLSKA
408POSTAREMCZAK EWELINA1982KOŚCIANKOŚCIAN TEAMPOLSKA
409POTURAŁA PAWEŁ1973KATOWICEPOLSKA
410PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARIUSZ1990PŁOŃSKPOLSKA
411PUDŁO PIOTR1987DOBROSZYCEKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICAPOLSKA
412PWLIK PAWEŁ1974OLEŚNICA4 GODZPOLSKA
413PYŻ DAGMARA1975ZASKALERUNONLINE.PLPOLSKA
414RADOMSKI ARTUR1983KALISZPKB KMP KALISZPOLSKA
415RADWAN ANNA1981WROCŁAWWKB PIASTPOLSKA
416RAWSKA-ŚMIECIUCH ANNA1966LUBACZÓWBIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓWPOLSKA
417REIMANN JAROSŁAW1978POZNAŃPOLSKA
418REIPOLD KLAUDIA1995MIELECZABIEGANI MIELECPOLSKA
419REITER EUGENIUSZ1947POZNANPOST 42POLSKA
420ROGOLSKI ARTUR1957WARSZAWAPZU SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
421ROMAŃSKI PIOTR1977PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPOLSKA
422ROMEJKO DARIUSZ1975KOMOROWOOSTRÓW BIEGAPOLSKA
423ROSZAK ZBIGNIEW1988GNIEWKOWOPOLSKA
424RUDOL MAGDALENA1976PRADOCINPOLSKA
425RUDOL SEBASTIAN1975PRĄDOCINPOLSKA
426RUDOLF AGNIESZKA1979WARSZAWAPOLSKA
427RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1985SZCZECINPOLSKA
428RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ1984WARSZAWAKOPER TEAMPOLSKA
429RYBAK KRYSTIAN1990NOWA SÓLNOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
430RYTTER BEATA1986WARSZAWAPOLSKA
431RZESZÓTKO TOMASZ1980ALWERNIAPOLSKA
432RZEŹNICKI PIOTR1982ŁÓDŹSEZONÓWKA-SKLEP FACEBOOKPOLSKA
433SALIŃSKI BARTOSZ1985KATOWICEPOLSKA
434SAWCZUK ROBERT1981LUBRZAPOLSKA
435SAWICKI JAN1958ZIELONA GÓRA - ŁĘŻYCAPOLSKA
436SĄDEL MICHAŁ1986BOCHNIAPOLSKA
437SCHIEWE ANDRZEJ1969SWIDNICAPOLSKA
438SCHMIDT JACEK1968SZCZECINRAZ -SZCZECINPOLSKA
439SCHMIDT JACEK1968SZCZECINRAZ- SZCZECINPOLSKA
440SCHMIDT MARIOLA1973BYTOMPOLSKA
441SEKULAR ANDRZEJ1964SKWIERZYNAPOLSKA
442SELKE RADOSŁAW1985MILANÓWEKMILANOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY LEKKOATLETYKIPOLSKA
443SERAFIN IWONA1976LEWIN BRZESKIPOLSKA
444SERAFIN LESZEK1973LEWIN BRZESKIPOLSKA
445SEREMET PIOTR1975TARNÓWWWW.S-PROJEKTY.PLPOLSKA
446SĘK GRZEGORZ1978WARSZAWAPOLSKA
447SĘK PAWEŁ1978ZGIERZADRIAN ! BŁAGAM WOLNIEJPOLSKA
448SĘK WIESŁAW1985PRUCHNIKJAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ/PERFECT RUNNER TEAMPOLSKA
449SIEJAK PIOTR1979MIECZEWOGRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃPOLSKA
450SIKORA KAMIL1984SOSNOIWECPOLSKA
451SIOMA GRZEGORZ1977CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
452SITEK DARIUSZ1973PUSZCZYKOWOPOLSKA
453SITEK PIOTR1978GORZÓW WLKP.POLSKA
454SIUDA ADAM1975KWIDZYNPOLSKA
455SIWEK WOJCIECH1994NIEPOŁOMICESRTG NIEPOŁOMICEPOLSKA
456SKOWYRSKI JANUSZ1962BIESIEKIERZTKKF KOSZALINPOLSKA
457SKRZYPEK TOMASZ1971TRZEBNICAPOLSKA
458SLOTAŁA DARIUSZ1962ZAKRZEWOKLUB 366POLSKA
459SŁAWINSKI WIESŁAW1955GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
460SŁOMIŃKI KRZYSZTOF1978BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
461SMOTRYK ARTUR1962TYCHYPOLSKA
462SOBALA MATEUSZ1987SOSNOWIECPOLSKA
463SOBCZAK IWONA1979SULĘCIN"BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ"POLSKA
464SOBCZYK PAWEŁ1984ŁAZISKOWANDA PANFIL TEAMPOLSKA
465SOBIECKI ARUR1970MARKIMARKOWI BIEGACZEPOLSKA
466SOBKOWIAK SŁAWOMIR1973WRONKIWRONIECKI KLUB BOEGACZAPOLSKA
467SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY1975OLSZTYNAMATORPOLSKA
468SOCHA PAWEL1984TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWANDA PANFIL TEAMPOLSKA
469SOCHA PAWEL1984TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWANDA PANFIL TEAMPOLAND
470SOCHA ROBERT1976BIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLSKA
471SOIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1975POZNAŃKB MANIAC POZNAŃPOLSKA
472SOJA PAWEŁ1971WROCŁAWPOLSKA
473SOKÓŁ MAGDALENA1977BIAŁYSTOKDREWNOFORNIRPOLSKA
474SOLTYS MAGDALENA1978SPALDINGPBWUKANGLIA
475SOŁTYSIAK DAMIAN1985PLESZEWPOLSKA
476SPYCHAŁA MACIEJ1974WRONKIWRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
477STAEVEN KRZYSZTOF1983WARSZAWAPOLSKA
478STANKIEWICZ PIOTR1984DĘBNOPOLSKA
479STAŃCZUK LESZEK1962CHODÓWYULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCEPOLSKA
480STARCZEWSKI PIOTR1961PRUSZKÓWPOLSKA
481STASIAK MACIEJ1982SYCÓWPOLSKA
482STASIŃSKI RAFAL1974ŻYRARDÓWPOLSKA
483STASZAK PATRYK1978KOSZALINPOLSKA
484STASZKO MICHAŁ1984BOJANOWOPOLSKA
485STAŚKO PIOTR1980SULĘCINMOLEX TEAMPOLSKA
486STEC KRZYSZTOF1982NOWY WIŚNICZSALT RUNNERS BOCHNIAPOLSKA
487STEFANIAK MACIEJ1988POZNAŃGRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃPOLSKA
488STOKOWSKI PAWEŁ1980WARSZAWAPOLSKA
489STOKOWSKI PAWEŁ1980WARSZAWAPOLSKA
490STRAKOSZ MARCIN1981NOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
491STRUSKA KATARZYNA1976RZEPINPOLSKA
492STUPIŃSKA MONIKA1981SOCHACZEWPOLSKA
493SUPERNAK ŁUKASZ1984OPOLEPOLSKA
494SWIDNIEWICZ PAWEL1983KRAKOWPIWOJADPOLSKA
495SWORSKI ROMAN1983ŁÓDŹVEGE & VEGAN RUNNERSPOLSKA
496SZAFRAN ŁUKASZ1982NIEZDÓWEPOLSKA
497SZCZECHOWICZ MARTA1977WARSZAWAPRETTY FITTY TEAMPOLSKA
498SZCZECIŃSKI PIOTR1979ZBĄSZYŃPOLSKA
499SZCZYGIELSKI MICHAŁ198378-100KOŁOBRZEG BIEGAPOLSKA
500SZCZYPEK OLA1985SZCZECINPOLSKA
501SZEFFS TOMASZ1975CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
502SZEWCZYK MAREK1955POZNAŃPOLSKA
503SZPOJDA TOMASZ1980SADKITSK KLUB BIEGOWY ORZEŁ OSIEKPOLSKA
504SZULOWSKI TOMASZ1979TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWANDA PANFIL TEAMPOLSKA
505SZWED KAMIL1991ŁOCHOWICEPOLSKA
506SZYMALA MARCIN1987RYBNIKHARDKOROWO TEAMPOLSKA
507SZYMAŃSKA MONIKA1977KRAKÓWPOLSKA
508SZYMAŃSKI ALEKSANDER1972LUBOŃOLEKSY BIEGAPOLSKA
509SZYMAŃSKI JACEK1975WARSZAWAPOLSKA
510SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ1980LESZNOMUAY RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
511SZYMCZYSZYN JERZY1968OPOLEPOLSKA
512SZYMIK KRZYSZTOF1969JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJPOLSKA
513SZYMSKI MARIAN1951IMIELINTRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICEPOLSKA
514SZYSZKA HENRYK1960DĘBNOBALSA TEAMPOLSKA
515ŚCIBOR MARCIN1983WARSZAWAPOLSKA
516ŚLĘZAK PAULINA1991MIŁOSŁAWWATAHA- ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEPOLSKA
517ŚLIWA JACEK1961KRAKÓWPOLSKA
518ŚLUSARZ MATEUSZ1995PROCHOWICEKB KROKUS KWIATKOWICEPOLSKA
519ŚWIERCZEK PATRYCJA1981JADOWNIKIPOLSKA
520ŚWISZCZ SYLWIA1990SZCZECINWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIEPOLSKA
521ŚWITAJ PAWEŁ1975CORKIRLANDIA
522TABULSKA KATARZYNA1982TERESPOLKB SZURACZ TERESPOLPOLSKA
523TARASEK MARIUSZ1974WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIPOLSKA
524TARGIŃSKI JACEK1991WITNICAPIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWOPOLAND
525TARNOWSKI MARCIN1977WARSZAWAS710 RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
526TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ1985ZIELENIEWOPOLSKA
527TESTOWY7 JAKUB1993RYPINPOLSKA
528TOMAKA AGNIESZKA1976TRZEBOWNISKOPOLSKA
529TOPOLNICKI EUGENIUSZ1959ZIELONA GÓRAPOLSKA
530TRELINSKI DAMIAN1978WARSZAWAMARKOWI BIEGACZEPOLSKA
531TRELINSKI DAMIAN1978WARSZAWAMARKOWI BIEGACZEPOLSKA
532TROCHIMIUK ANDRZEJ1978MORYŃAGB NYGUSPOLSKA
533TUCHOLSKI DANIEL1982TELFORD , HADLEYWIELKA BRYTANIA
534TUREK PAWEL1972PIASECZNOPOLSKA
535TYMUL JAKUB1978SZCZECIN#TYMTRITEAMPOLSKA
536UGRYN MACIEJ1987WARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMPOLSKA
537VEIKSA ALBERT1962VISAGINASVISAGINASLITWA
538W BARBARA1955ZAGÓRZELIMANOWA FORRESTPOLSKA
539WACHOCKI MICHAŁ1983KONINPOLSKA
540WACHOWIAK ADAM1989STANISŁAWÓW DRUGIPOLSKA
541WALCZAK ARTUR1988GDYNIAPOLSKA
542WALCZAK ARTUR1988GDYNIAŁUCJA I TATA TEAMPOLSKA
543WALCZAK GRZEGORZ1973SUCHY LASOCTOPUS SUCHLASPOLSKA
544WALENDOWSKI PAWEL1967NOWA SÓLPOLSKA
545WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ1970KONINKONIN RUNPOLSKA
546WALUK PIOTR1975ŁÓDŹEVERRUNPOLSKA
547WASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA1968OPATÓWEKTEAM MASTERS BARRACUDAPOLSKA
548WAWRZAK ŁUKASZ1982PAJĘCZNOKLUB BIEGACZA WARTAPOLSKA
549WAWRZAK ŁUKASZ1982PAJĘCZNOPOLSKA
550WAWRZAK ŁUKASZ1982PAJĘCZNOPOLSKA
551WEŁNIAK BOGUSŁAW1980MOGILNOMOGILNO TEAMPOLSKA
552WERECKI MARCIN1981STARGARDPOLSKA
553WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ1984ŚREMSIŁA I CZOSNEKPOLSKA
554WĘGRZYN KRZYSZTOF1973LUBACZÓWPOLSKA
555WIECZOREK MARCIN1968TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWANDA PANFIL TEAMPOLSKA
556WIERZBA JACEK1978ŻMIGRÓDKLUB BIEGACZA SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLSKA
557WIERZBICKI KAROL1977KATOWICEPOLSKA
558WIERZBICKI MIROSŁAW1980OTMUCHÓWOTM.BPOLSKA
559WIĘCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH1974WARSZAWAPOLSKA
560WIĘCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH1974WARSZAWAPOLSKA
561WIJAS JERZY1968KARLINOPOLSKA
562WILCZYŃSKI MARCIN1975ZABRZEZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIEPOLSKA
563WILCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1984JAWORZNOW POGONI ZA DUCHEMPOLSKA
564WILKOŁEK PAWEŁ1980ŚWIDNIKPOLSKA
565WINIARSKI KAROL1979ŻEGLCEBŁĘKITNI ŻEGLCEPOLSKA
566WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA1977SWARZĘDZPOLSKA
567WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1981ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
568WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW1966OLIMPINBRZOZA BIEGAPOLSKA
569WITCZAK KAMIL1996KŁODAWAGARMINPOLSKA
570WOJCIECHOWSKA EWA1973WARSZAWAAEGONPOLSKA
571WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA1985POZNAŃPOLSKA
572WOJDA MICHAŁ1983KLEMBÓWORŁY KLEMBÓWPOLSKA
573WOJTOŃ ŁUKASZ1980KRAKÖWPOLSKA
574WOLNY PIOTR1986RAWICZWOŹNIAK TEAMPOLSKA
575WOLNY PIOTR1964BYDGOSZCZBRZOZA BIEGAPOLSKA
576WOLNY ZDZISŁAW1960CHORZÓWPOLSKA
577WOŁOWCZYK TOMASZ1983PRZYWIDZPOLSKA
578WOS ANDRZEJ1988TOMASZÓW LUBELSKIPOLSKA
579WOŹNIAK BARBARA1955ZAGÓRZELIMANOWA FORRESTPOLSKA
580WOŹNIAK PIOTR1964WROCŁAWPOLSKA
581WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ1980KRAKÓWPORANNY PATROLPOLSKA
582WÓJCIK DAMIAN1970DARŁOWORUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWOPOLSKA
583WÓJCIK IZABELA1978KIELCEBIEGNĘ ,ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
584WÓJCIK SYLWIA1983LUBLINPOLSKA
585WÓJCIK SŁAWEK1982WROCŁAWSPORTS FREAKS POLANDPOLSKA
586WRÓBEL ADRIANA1973ŁAZYPOLSKA
587WRÓBEL ANDRZEJ1969ŁAZYPOLSKA
588WRÓBEL MARZENA1980PSZCZEWPOLSKA
589WRÓBEL PAWEŁ1989SIECHNICEMKS SIECHNICEPOLSKA
590WRÓBEL WOJTEK1976SZCZYTKOWICESZCZYTKOWICE W BIEGUPOLSKA
591WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA HONORATA1977KRAKÓWACTIVE JURAPOLSKA
592YASHI KOBA2000OSAKAJAPAN
593ZACHEJA JACEK1975LESZNOPOLSKA
594ZACHURA GRZEGORZ1989WROCŁAWPOLSKA
595ZAJAC MACIEJ1988ŚWINOUJŚCIEŚWINOUJŚCIEPOLSKA
596ZAJAC- PYRZEWSKA MAGDALENA1980KOWALEPASSION FOREVERPOLSKA
597ZAJDA JAKUB1989WROCŁAWPOLSKA
598ZARĘBSKA ANETA1988KRAKÓWPOLSKA
599ZARĘBSKA ANETA1988KRAKÓWPOLSKA
600ZBIELSKA AGNIESZKA1977PIŁAPOLSKA
601ZDUŃCZYK TOMASZ1976KRĘPA SŁUPSKASTOPA SŁUPSKPOLSKA
602ZIELIŃSKI BARTOSZ1994TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMĘSKA SPRAWA SCH TOMYPOLSKA
603ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1978WARSZAWAHIKINGTOURSPOLSKA
604ZIOMBRA PRZEMEK1988RZEPINRZEPINPOLSKA
605ZOWCZAK DOROTA1983POZNAŃRAWA TEAMPOLSKA
606ZOWCZAK DOROTA1983POZAŃRAWA TEAMPOLSKA
607ZOWCZAK DOROTA1983POZNANRAWA TEAMPOLSKA
608ZYCH GRZEGORZ1968GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIJA SAMPOLSKA
609ZYGAN RAFAŁ1985KIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
610ŻERNACZUK ANETA1990BIAŁYSTOKPOLSKA
611ŻOŁNIEROWICZ JOANNA1980ZĄBKIBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAMPOLSKA