1 | | ABRAMOWICZ DANIEL | 1980 | CHEŁM | - | POLSKA |
2 | | ARTEL DARIUSZ | 1974 | CHJEŁM | CROSSFITTER CHEŁM | POLSKA |
3 | | ARTEL MARTA | 1979 | CHEŁM | CROSSFITTER CHEŁM | POLSKA |
4 | | AUGUSTYNOWICZ DAWID | 1986 | CHEŁM | 1 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY /CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
5 | | BACHANEK PAWEŁ | 1987 | CHEŁM | JWK CHEŁMINIEC | POLSKA |
6 | | BAKUN JOLKA | 1975 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
7 | | BAKUN MARIUSZ | 1972 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
8 | | BALAWAJDER BARBARA | 1980 | CHELM | | POLSKA |
9 | | BALAWAJDER WOJCIECH | 2004 | CHELM | | POLSKA |
10 | | BANASZCZYK KAMIL | 1989 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
11 | | BANAŚ GRZEGORZ | 1980 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
12 | | BARAŃSKA IZABELA | 1984 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
13 | | BARTOSIAK ANNA | 1978 | KAMIEŃ | | POLSKA |
14 | | BARŻAŁ DANIEL | 1987 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
15 | | BAZELA JACEK | 1988 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM BIEGA/ ORZEŁ SREBRZYSZCZE | POLSKA |
16 | | BIELSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
17 | | BIEŃKOWSKI MARCIN | 1987 | CHEŁM | MKS SAMBO CHEŁM | POLSKA |
18 | | BOCHRA PAWEŁ | 1982 | OKSZÓW | OKSZÓW BIEGA | POLSKA |
19 | | BOGUSZ DARIUSZ | 1983 | SIENNICA RÓŻANA | | POLSKA |
20 | | BOJAR ALINA | 1967 | IZBICA N/W | | POLSKA |
21 | | BOROWIEC ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | CHEŁM | 24 BLP | POLSKA |
22 | | BOROWSKI KAMIL | 1991 | ŻÓŁTAŃCE KOLONIA | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
23 | | BORSUK TOMASZ | 1987 | CHEŁM | 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY | POLSKA |
24 | | BUDZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1970 | KOLONIA NOWOSIÓŁKI | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
25 | | BUKALSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1977 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU / 24 BLP CHEŁM | POLSKA |
26 | | CECHMISTRZUK PIOTR | 1985 | CHEŁM | JW1230 CHEŁM | POLSKA |
27 | | CHARABA JACEK | 1983 | PAWŁÓW | ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | POLSKA |
28 | | CHOMA JAKUB | 1994 | MAJDAN LEŚNIOWSKI | MAJDAŃSKI BIEGACZ | POLSKA |
29 | | CHUDZICKI JACEK | 1977 | CHEŁM | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | POLSKA |
30 | | CIESIELCZUK PAWEŁ | 1979 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
31 | | CIMEK MARCIN | 1980 | STRACHOSŁAW | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHELM | POLSKA |
32 | | DADAS ROBERT | 1980 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
33 | | DEJNAS VEL DENEK BOGUSŁAW | 1979 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
34 | | DEMBSKI JACEK | 1996 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
35 | | DERKACZ TOMASZ | 1989 | DOROHUSK | 2 LBOT/EKIPA POD PRĄD | POLSKA |
36 | | DOBROWOLSKI MARCIN | 1981 | CHEŁM | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | POLSKA |
37 | | DRZAZGA WIOLETTA | 1981 | WIERZBICA- OSIEDLE | BIEGAMY DZISIAJ? | POLSKA |
38 | | DUNIEC MARTYNA | 1995 | CHEŁM | HUSARIA | POLSKA |
39 | | DZIKOWSKA EWELINA | 1986 | MAZIARNIA | LEDWO BIEGAM | POLSKA |
40 | | DZIKOWSKI PIOTR | 1982 | MAZIARNIA | | POLSKA |
41 | | DZIMIRA ADRIANNA | 1994 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKI KLUB CYKLISTÓW | POLSKA |
42 | | ELAK HANNA | 1971 | CHELM | | POLSKA |
43 | | ELAK LESZEK | 1971 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
44 | | FURMANIK EWA | 1978 | ŚWIERŻE | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
45 | | FURMANIK PATRYK | 1999 | ŚWIERŻE | GRANICA DOROHUSK | POLSKA |
46 | | GANCZARUK WOJCIECH | 1978 | SAWIN | 241BLP | POLSKA |
47 | | GIZA TOMASZ | 1988 | MAŁKÓW | WOJSKO | POLSKA |
48 | | GLINA SYLWESTER | 1983 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
49 | | GOLEC KRYSTYNA | 1983 | CHEŁM | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | POLSKA |
50 | | GOŁĘBIOWSKA MONIKA | 1995 | DUBIENKA | 241 BLP | POLSKA |
51 | | GOŁĘBIOWSKA MONIKA | 1995 | DUBIENKA | 241 BLP | POLSKA |
52 | | GOŁĘBIOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
53 | | GÓRSKI MARCIN | 1974 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
54 | | GRABOWSKI PAWEŁ | 2003 | SREBRYSZCZE | OKSZÓW BIEGA | POLSKA |
55 | | GRABOWSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | CHEŁM | HUSARIA TEAM | POLSKA |
56 | | GRONOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1977 | MIĄCZYN | | POLSKA |
57 | | GRZYWACZEWSKI WIESŁAW PIOTR | 1974 | OKSZÓW | OKSZÓW BIEGA | POLSKA |
58 | | HAPONIUK BOGUMIŁ | 1979 | SREBRZYSZCZE | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
59 | | HAWRYLUK ANNA | 1980 | DOROHUSK | | POLSKA |
60 | | HAWRYLUK PAULINA | 1999 | SAWIN | 24 BLP W CHEŁMIE | POLSKA |
61 | | HENIBORG MAREK | 1980 | DOROHUSK | | POLSKA |
62 | | HRYNKIEWICZ-SUDNIK WIOLETTA | 1979 | CHEŁM | 241 BLP | POLSKA |
63 | | HUK MATEUSZ | 1992 | CHEŁM | DZIKUSY W NATARCIU | POLSKA |
64 | | JAGIELLO JUSTYNA | 1986 | CHELM | | POLSKA |
65 | | JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR | 1978 | KAMIEŃ | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATLONU | POLSKA |
66 | | JARZYNOWSKA ELŻBIETA | 1981 | ŻÓŁTAŃCE KOLONIA | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHELM | POLSKA |
67 | | JAWORSKA ANETA | 1984 | KROCZYN | | POLSKA |
68 | | KABAŁA GRZEGORZ | 1984 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
69 | | KACZOROWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1974 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA | POLSKA |
70 | | KALISZEWSKI MACIEK | 1996 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
71 | | KAWALEC JAROSŁAW | 1979 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
72 | | KIERMACZ KAJA | 1980 | ZAGRODA | | POLSKA |
73 | | KLIMKOWSKA MONIKA | 1971 | CHEŁM | SPORTY CZARNIECKI/CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
74 | | KLIN MARIUSZ | 1979 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
75 | | KOCIUBA SEBASTIAN | 1985 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
76 | | KOGUCIUK KONRAD | 1991 | DOROHUSK | 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANYCH | POLSKA |
77 | | KOKŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1972 | CHEŁM | PSG DOROHUSK | POLSKA |
78 | | KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ | 1971 | CYCÓW | | POLSKA |
79 | | KORKOSZ IRENEUSZ | 1985 | ŻÓŁTAŃCE, POW. CHEŁMSKI | | POLSKA |
80 | | KOSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
81 | | KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA | 1999 | SAWIN | 24 BLP W CHEŁMIE | POLSKA |
82 | | KOWALSKA IWONA | 1982 | DOROHUSK | | POLSKA |
83 | | KOWALSKA-ŁOZA ALICJA | 1980 | KAMIEŃ | 24 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY W CHEŁMIE | POLSKA |
84 | | KOZACZUK MICHAŁ | 1999 | REJOWIEC | | POLSKA |
85 | | KRACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | CHEŁM | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | POLSKA |
86 | | KRĘPACKA MONIKA | 1978 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
87 | | KRYSTJAŃCZUK TOMASZ | 1972 | CHEŁM | IND | POLSKA |
88 | | KRZYŻANOWSKA CELINA | 1999 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
89 | | KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1991 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
90 | | KUBIK MARZENA | 1975 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
91 | | KUTRYJ BEATA | 1974 | CHEŁM | 30 | POLSKA |
92 | | LIK MAREK | 1966 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
93 | | ŁABĘDZKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
94 | | ŁADNIAK PIOTR | 1976 | JANÓW | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
95 | | ŁATKA KRYSTIAN | 1982 | POKRÓWKA | DAS CHEŁM | POLSKA |
96 | | ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ | 1975 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
97 | | ŁOZA MAGDALENA | 1978 | SIENNICA RÓŻANA | | POLSKA |
98 | | MAKARA FILIP | 1979 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
99 | | MAKOWSKI ADAM | 1980 | STANISŁAWÓW | | POLSKA |
100 | | MALESZA ZBIGNIEW | 1974 | OKSZÓW | OKSZÓW BIEGA | POLSKA |
101 | | MALINOWSKA IZABELA | 1988 | KRAŚNICZYN | | POLSKA |
102 | | MARKIEWICZ JÓZEF | 1979 | OKSZOW | OKSZOW BIEGA | POLSKA |
103 | | MARNIK ANIELA | 2002 | ŻMUDŹ | | POLSKA |
104 | | MASEŁKO JOANNA | 1989 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
105 | | MAZURCZAK BARBARA | 1991 | REJOWIEC FABRYCZNY | | POLSKA |
106 | | MAZUREK KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | RUDKA | | POLSKA |
107 | | MECH TOMASZ | 1979 | CHEŁM | HUSARIA TEAM | POLSKA |
108 | | MONACH JANUSZ | 1978 | KULIK | | POLSKA |
109 | | MONIAKOWSKA JOANNA | 1980 | KRASNYSTAW | | POLSKA |
110 | | MONIAKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1979 | KRASNYSTAW | | POLSKA |
111 | | MRÓZ ELŻBIETA | 1978 | CHEŁM | 24 BLP CHEŁM | POLSKA |
112 | | MYDLAK TOMASZ | 1994 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
113 | | NESTOROWICZ DARIUSZ | 1981 | NOWOSIOLKI | | POLSKA |
114 | | OKŁOCKI ADAM | 1981 | CHEŁM | HORODYSZCZE | POLSKA |
115 | | OLSZAK AGNIESZKA | 1974 | UHER | HUSARIA | POLSKA |
116 | | OPAS KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKI KLUB CYKLISTÓW | POLSKA |
117 | | OPAS KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKI KLUB CYKLISTÓW | POLSKA |
118 | | ORKISZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1984 | KRASNYSTAW | | POLSKA |
119 | | OSZUST MARCIN | 1979 | ZAGRODA | 24 BLP | POLSKA |
120 | | PACZUSKI PIOTR | 1986 | CHEŁM | MORSOKOTY | POLSKA |
121 | | PASZKO WOJCIECH | 1982 | CHEŁM | CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | POLSKA |
122 | | PAWLAK AGNIESZKA | 1991 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
123 | | PETRUK MARCIN | 1989 | CHEŁM | DRUŻYNA BIAŁEGO NIEDŹWIEDZIA | POLSKA |
124 | | PIĄTKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1962 | NOWINY | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
125 | | PIĄTKOWSKI PATRYK | 1986 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
126 | | PIELECKI ADAM | 1984 | CHEŁM | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | POLSKA |
127 | | PILAT LUKASZ | 1998 | RUDA HUTA | | POLSKA |
128 | | PROŚCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1988 | CHEŁM | ŻOŁNIERZOM HEJ!!! | POLSKA |
129 | | PRUCNAL AGNIESZKA | 1977 | DOROHUSK | | POLSKA |
130 | | PRUCNAL PRZEMEK | 2002 | ZAMIEŚCIE | EKIPA POD PRĄD | POLSKA |
131 | | PRUSZKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1976 | POKROWKA | CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | POLSKA |
132 | | PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1972 | POKROWKA | CHEŁM BIEGA/CRASSFITTER BOX CHEŁM/24 BLP | POLSKA |
133 | | PRZYBYLEWSKA ANETA | 1974 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
134 | | RĘBISZ ANDRZEJ | 1979 | JÓZEFIN | | POLSKA |
135 | | RĘBISZ MAGDALENA | 1990 | CHEŁM | 28 | POLSKA |
136 | | ROMANISZYN RAFAŁ | 1976 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
137 | | ROSOŁOWSKA DOROTA | 1991 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
138 | | RUSIN ŁUKASZ | 1983 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
139 | | RYMOWICZ EDYTA | 1984 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
140 | | SABARAŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | WARSZAWA | CHFH | POLSKA |
141 | | SALAK KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | CHEŁM | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | POLSKA |
142 | | SEMENIUK RAFAŁ | 1980 | CHEŁM | 24 BLP | POLSKA |
143 | | SIENICKA PAULINA | 1991 | CHEŁM | 8 BALL CROSS GYM | POLSKA |
144 | | SIENICKI MARCIN | 1982 | CHEŁM | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | POLSKA |
145 | | SKROK KAMILA | 1999 | BEZEK | 24 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY W CHEŁMIE | POLSKA |
146 | | SOSIŃSKA EWELINA | 1977 | JANÓW | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
147 | | STASIUK ANNA | 1987 | KRASNICZYN | | POLSKA |
148 | | STEFAŃCZYK PAULINA | 1994 | ŻÓŁTAŃCE KOLONIA | | POLSKA |
149 | | STOPA JAKUB | 2001 | UCHANIE | | POLSKA |
150 | | STRZELECKA JOANNA | 1988 | CHEŁM | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | POLSKA |
151 | | SZEWCZAK FILIP | 2001 | CHEŁM | ZSEIM | POLSKA |
152 | | SZPEJDA AGNIESZKA | 1986 | CHEŁM | CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | POLSKA |
153 | | SZRAM DARIUSZ | 1963 | SREBRZYSZCZE | LECĘ BO CHCĘ. | POLSKA |
154 | | SZTEJN KATARZYNA | 1990 | KAMIEŃ | 24 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY W CHEŁMIE | POLSKA |
155 | | SZULC JOLANTA | 1969 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
156 | | SZUMSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1978 | POKRÓWKA | | POLSKA |
157 | | SZUMSKI MARIUSZ | 1972 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
158 | | SZWED TOMASZ | 1985 | WIERZBICA | | POLSKA |
159 | | ŚRODA MAGDALENA | 1988 | CHEŁM | DZIEWCZYNY SIĘ ODCHUDZAJĄ | POLSKA |
160 | | TKACZUK MAŁGORZATA | 1998 | GOTÓWKA | 24 BLP W CHEŁMIE | POLSKA |
161 | | TOMASZEWSKI LEON | 1954 | CYCÓW | | POLSKA |
162 | | TOMASZEWSKI LEON | 1954 | CYCÓW | | POLSKA |
163 | | TRACZUK JUSTYNA TRACZUK | 1986 | CHEŁM | CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | POLSKA |
164 | | WALCZUK SEBASTIAN | 1999 | STAW | | POLSKA |
165 | | WEPA HANNA | 1959 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
166 | | WEPA HANNA | 1959 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
167 | | WEPA WIESŁAW | 1956 | CHEŁM | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
168 | | WIECZOREK PAWEŁ | 1975 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
169 | | WITNICKA MAGDALENA | 1981 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
170 | | WÓJCICKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | CHEŁM | IZAJASZ TEAM | POLSKA |
171 | | WÓJCIK JÓZEF | 1969 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM BIEGA | POLSKA |
172 | | WRÓBEL JANUSZ | 1976 | JANÓW | TRAKTORZYŚCI WALDKA | POLSKA |
173 | | WRÓBEL MARCIN | 1975 | ZAWADÓWKA | PSG DOROHUSK | POLSKA |
174 | | ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | CHEŁM | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | POLSKA |
175 | | ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | CHEŁM | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | POLSKA |
176 | | ZARCZUK ANNA | 1977 | CHEŁM | | POLSKA |
177 | | ŻYBURA RAFAL | 1987 | SIEDLISZCZE | | POLSKA |