System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

LAMENT ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI

Lista startowa / Start List

Lament - L80 (79.7 km)

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ANTONIUK ARTUR1980KRAŚNIKBARAN CYCLING TEAMPOLSKA
2ARTYKIEWICZ ADRIAN1981OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIECPOLSKA
3BANASZCZYK GRZEGORZ1987SZYDŁOWIECPOLSKA
4BARDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ1979PIŃCZÓWBNGPOLSKA
5BIENIEK KRZYSZTOF1984OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIECPOLSKA
6BIERNAT AGNIESZKA1992WARSZAWAKOSMICZNE MUMINKIPOLSKA
7CZERWIEC ARTUR1977RADOMVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
8DULEBSKI SŁAWOMIR1981SKARYSZEWZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWPOLSKA
9GRABSKI PAWEŁ2019JANISZEWKWP RADOMPOLSKA
10JASNOWSKI MICHAŁ1980WARSZAWAPOLSKA
11JAWORSKI PIOTR1977WARSZAWAEKOBIEGIPOLSKA
12JEZIERSKI MICHAŁ1978PRUSZKÓWPOLSKA
13KACZMAREK PIOTR1986TORUNPOLSKA
14KARGUL ZBIGNIEW1972OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIECPOLSKA
15KITA EWA1963KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLSKA
16KORDOWSKI PIOTR1971KRAKÓWLUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKAPOLSKA
17KOZIEŁ TADEUSZ1991RZESZÓWSZCZĘŚCIARZ BIEGAPOLSKA
18KOZŁOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ1972KIELCEKKL KIELCEPOLSKA
19KRUK TOMASZ1976KIELCEPOLSKA
20KUCIŃSKI TOMASZ1978MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIMKB DREPTAKPOLSKA
21KUGLARZ SZYMON1973WODZISŁAW ŚL.MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
22KUNDYS KAROLINA1983WARSZAWA#WAWRZYNTEAMPOLSKA
23LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA1987LUBLINPOLSKA
24MALUHA JACEK1977OSTROWIEC ŚWOSTROBIECPOLSKA
25MARGAS GRZEGORZ1970PROSZOWICEMEERCATEAMPOLSKA
26MATYSIAK BARTŁOMIEJ1980CZACHÓWEKJACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
27MIKUŚKIEWICZ PIOTR1980CIECIERZEWKUTW_TEAMPOLSKA
28MYŚLIŃSKA ANNA1975WARSZAWAEKOBIEGIPOLSKA
29MYŚLIŃSKA ANNA1975WARSZAWAEKOBIEGIPOLSKA
30NOWAK AGNIESZKA1978WARSZAWAWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
31NOWAK TOMEK1981MAŁOGOSZCZMKS WIERNA MAŁOGOSZCZ SEKCJA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
32PĘKALA PAWEŁ1978RYTWIANYPOLSKA
33POMAGRUK KATARZYNA1979KIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ.POLSKA
34POMAGRUK PIOTR1978PODZAMCZEDZIKI ZE ŚLICHOWICPOLSKA
35POSZALSKI KAROL1970KIELCEGO SPORT RUNNERSPOLSKA
36RZESZOT ŁUKASZ1984ĆMIŃSKBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/WKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
37SAMOĆ BARBARA2019WARSZAWATEAM ZABIEGANEDNIPOLSKA
38SKOMOROWSKA MONIKA1977WARSZAWATEAM ZABIEGANEDNIPOLSKA
39SKUCIŃSKA MARTYNA1988JĘDRZEJÓWPOLSKA
40SOKOŁOWSKI ARTUR1975OTWOCKTEAM ZABIEGANEDNIPOLSKA
41SOKÓŁ SYLWIA1980SĘDZISZÓWPOLSKA
42STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ1980ZĄBKIMARKOWI BIEGACZEPOLSKA
43STYCZEŃ GRZEGORZ1971BYTOMBBMLWPOLSKA
44SURDEL DAWID1988KIELCEBIEGNE ,ZEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGACPOLSKA
45SWIETLIK MARTYNA1989KIELCEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
46SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID1978WARSZAWAEKOBIEGIPOLSKA
47SZCZUREK SŁAWOMIR1981RUDNIKPOLSKA
48SZCZUREK SŁAWOMIR1981RUDNIKPOLSKA
49SZCZUREK SŁAWOMIR1981RUDNIKPOLSKA
50SZUBA IZABELA1980KIELCEWOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
51SZYDA WOJCIECH1966BODZENTYNPOLSKA
52TESTOWY7 JAKUB1993RYPINPOLSKA
53WĄS GRZEGORZ1976OPATÓWPOLSKA
54WIÓREK MACIEJ1983SZCZECINEKTEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEKPOLSKA
55WÓJCIK PAWEŁ1976KRAKÓWPOLSKA
56ZAWISZ MARIUSZ1983GASZOWIERADLINIOKI W BIEGUPOLSKA
57ŻACZEK ŁUKASZ1984OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIECPOLSKA

L34 (33.2 km)

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ADAMCZYK DOROTA1988BIAŁACZÓWWANDA PANFIL TEAMPOLSKA
2BALICKI ZBIGNIEW1973ZWIERZYNIECFOREST CARABUS TEAMPOLSKA
3BARSZCZ BARTOSZ1982RADOMWARCHOŁYPOLSKA
4BEDNARSKA JOANNA1980KIELCEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
5BEDNARZ BARTŁOMIEJ1984KRAŚNIKLRCPOLSKA
6BIJAK ADRIANA1973BYTOMBBMLWPOLSKA
7CEBERAK BARTOSZ1988RZESZÓWPOLSKA
8CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ1980OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIECPOLSKA
9DANIEL MARIA1985WARSZAWAPOLSKA
10DĄBROWSKA NATALIA1987OPOLEVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
11DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ1988OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIECPOLSKA
12DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH1976NIEMCENIE MA LETKOPOLSKA
13DUBOWIK IZABELA1986PIEKOSZÓWPOLSKA
14FURMAŃSKA DOROTA1982KIELCEPOLSKA
15GOS PIOTR1976POZNAŃNARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
16JAKÓBOWSKA KAROLINA1988TORUŃNO TO S..RUN!POLSKA
17JATA MARTA1981LUBLINPOLSKA
18KACUGA MARIA1961BĘDZINPOLSKA
19KALITA JAJUB1981OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIECPOLSKA
20KATUS AGATA1986SKARYSZEWPOLSKA
21KĘDZIORA KONRAD1988SOKOŁÓW PODLASKIPOLSKA
22KOBAK SYLWIA1982KIELCEPOLSKA
23KOZŁOWSKI MACIEJ1980KIELCEDZIKIE BOBRYPOLSKA
24KRUK MALGORZATA1975KIELCEPOLSKA
25KUSIAK MICHAŁ1985KIELCEPOLSKA
26MALUHA ANNA1978OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOSTROBIECPOLSKA
27MATYSIAK AGNIESZKA1983TARNOBRZEGBABELKOWIPOLSKA
28MICHALAK JOANNA1974POZNAŃPOLSKA
29MICHALAK JOANNA1974POZNAŃPOLSKA
30MICHALAK JOANNA1974POZNAŃPOLSKA
31MICHALAK PIOTR1975POZNAŃPOLSKA
32MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ1986PRUSZKÓWWPRUNNING PRUSZKÓWPOLSKA
33MURZYN KRYSIA1975LIPNIKDKBPOLSKA
34NAPOROWSKA MONIKA1977SZEWCENAPORO TEAMPOLSKA
35NOWAK MARCIN1980IŁŻAIŁŻA PĘDZIPOLSKA
36PIĘTA MICHAŁ1978RYBNIKPOLSKA
37PRUCNAL PAWEŁ1977WARSZAWAPOLSKA
38PRZEPIÓRA IWONA1970CHĘCINYPOLSKA
39RACZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA1986ŁĘCZYCANO TO S..RUN!POLSKA
40RACZYŃSKA MAGDALENA1990ŁĘCZYCAPOLSKA
41ROSZYK PRZEMEK1974KOZIEGŁOWYPARKRUN POZNAŃPOLSKA
42ROSZYK SYLWIA1978KOZIEGŁOWYPARKRUN POZNAŃPOLSKA
43SALAS KRZYSZTOF SALAS1977RADOMTIGER FAJA FAJAPOLSKA
44SITARSKI KAROL1986KIELCEWOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
45STĘPIEŃ RENATA1961KIELCEPOLSKA
46SZNEJFUS BEATA1980PRUSZKÓWROZBIEGANY PIASTÓWPOLSKA
47WALDON KRZYSZTOF1973ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYPOLSKA
48WALDON MARCIN1980ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYPOLSKA