1 | | ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK | 1979 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
2 | | BALAWAJDER JOANNA | 1984 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
3 | | BAŃKOWSKA EWA | 1984 | STARGARD | ELMAR-SPECTRUMBIKE | POLSKA |
4 | | BEDNARCZYK MATEUSZ | 1976 | LEŚNA | DIVERSEY TEAM | POLSKA |
5 | | BLUSZCZ AGNIESZKA | 1975 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
6 | | BLUSZCZ DARIUSZ | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
7 | | BŁAŻEWICZ RYSZARD | 1964 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SKI PLANET | POLSKA |
8 | | BRYTAN MICHAŁ | 1977 | GORZÓW | | POLSKA |
9 | | CEBULSKI GRZEGORZ | 1982 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SEVEN - PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
10 | | CHAMIENIA MAREK | 1982 | GUBIN | BIKE BROTHERS PARKINI | POLSKA |
11 | | CHOMIAK STANISŁAW | 1969 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SULIMA ROWERY | POLSKA |
12 | | CHRZANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | DZIERŻONIÓW | ELMAR ESKA TEAM | POLSKA |
13 | | CIESIELSKI CZESŁAW | 1954 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SKY PLANET | POLSKA |
14 | | CIMANDER RADOSŁAW | 1986 | KŁODAWA | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POLSKA |
15 | | CYGANIAK ADRIAN | 1988 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | S.I. WARTA GORZÓW | POLSKA |
16 | | CZARKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1967 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SOGEST | POLSKA |
17 | | CZERNIEJEWSKI MARCIN | 1984 | ZIELONA GÓRA | RANT TEAM | POLSKA |
18 | | DANIŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | | POLSKA |
19 | | DEREŃ TOMASZ | 1989 | ZIELONA GÓRA | CYKLOMANIAK | POLSKA |
20 | | DUBIENIECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | LUBAŃ | KWISA LUBAŃ | POLSKA |
21 | | DURLEJ FILIP | 1979 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | | POLSKA |
22 | | DUTCZAK LESZEK | 1974 | ZIELONA GÓRA | GRUPETTO ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
23 | | DYTKO MAREK | 2000 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SEVEN - PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
24 | | DZIUB MARCIN | 1979 | PŁOTY | SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
25 | | FABISIAK ROBERT | 1979 | ZIELONA GÓRA | RANT TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
26 | | FEDRO KATARZYNA | 1980 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
27 | | FEDUREK JACEK | 1982 | ZIELONA GÓRA | RANT TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
28 | | FORMICKI ZBIGNIEW | 1956 | KOSTRZYCA | FORMICKI BIKE | POLSKA |
29 | | GADAJ PIOTR | 1994 | ŚWIEBODZIN | | POLSKA |
30 | | GAJDA ZBIGNIEW | 1959 | GORZÓW WLKP. | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POLSKA |
31 | | GAJDEMSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | ŻARY | GRZECHU WARTE TATTOO | POLSKA |
32 | | GARYGA PAWEŁ | 1990 | ZIELONA GÓRA | GRUPETTO ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
33 | | GILEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
34 | | GOLUBINSKI PIOTR | 1978 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
35 | | GROMNICKI KAMIL | 1998 | ŻARY | ROAD-RACING.PL | POLSKA |
36 | | GRYSZCZUK MAŁGORZATA | 1989 | CYBINKA | SEVEN - PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
37 | | GRZEGORCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1972 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SKI PLANET TEAM | POLSKA |
38 | | GRZYBCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1970 | GORZÓW WLKP | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POLSKA |
39 | | GUMIENNIK MAŁGORZATA | 1991 | WROCŁAW | GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO | POLSKA |
40 | | HARBACEWICZ FRANCISZEK | 1960 | GOLENIÓW | JF DUET GOLENIÓW SPECTRUM BIKE | POLSKA |
41 | | HARBACEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1984 | GOLENIÓW | JF DUET GOLENIÓW SPECTRUM BIKE | POLSKA |
42 | | HOWIS MAŁEGORZATA | 1971 | STARGARD | JF DUET GOLENIÓW SPECTRUM BIKE | POLSKA |
43 | | IWKO MACIEJ | 1981 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | THULE TEAM | POLSKA |
44 | | JABŁOŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1987 | GUBIN | BIKE BROTHERS PARKINI | POLSKA |
45 | | JABŁOŃSKI PIOTR | 1983 | DESZCZNO | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POLSKA |
46 | | JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR | 1949 | GORZÓW WLKP | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POLSKA |
47 | | JAŁOSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1974 | SKWIERZYNA | | POLSKA |
48 | | JANISZEWSKI PATRYK | 2002 | CYBINKA | AMG CYBINKA TEAM | POLSKA |
49 | | JAROS RAFAL | 1990 | SKWIERZYNA | JAROS BIKE | POLSKA |
50 | | JASIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | CYBINKA | AMG CYBINKA TEAM | POLSKA |
51 | | JASIONEK TADEUSZ | 1958 | PRZYTOCZNA | ISKRA PRZYTOCZNA | POLSKA |
52 | | JAWORSKI ROBERT | 1982 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | | POLSKA |
53 | | JAWORSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | GUBIN | BIKE BROTHERS PARKINI | POLSKA |
54 | | JĄGOWSKI ADAM | 1972 | ZIELONA GÓRA | RANT TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
55 | | JEGER TOMASZ | 1977 | GORZOW WLKP | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI TEAM | POLSKA |
56 | | JESIOŁKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW | 1976 | KŁODAWA | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POLSKA |
57 | | KACZMAROWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1978 | ZŁOTÓW | BOLEK I LOLEK RACING TEAM | POLSKA |
58 | | KAISER ERNEST | 1977 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | | POLSKA |
59 | | KALEMBA ŁUKASZ | 1979 | ŚWIDNICA | SKI PLANET TEAM | POLSKA |
60 | | KĘDZIERZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1975 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
61 | | KIEŁBASA ARKADIUSZ | 1982 | ŻARY | SEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
62 | | KIERNOZEK TOMASZ | 1979 | SKWIERZYNA | JAROSZEWIANKA | POLSKA |
63 | | KLECZYŃSKI JAKUB | 1985 | GORZÓW WLKP. | TEAM KATIUSZKA | POLSKA |
64 | | KLIMASZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | GORZÓW | WWW.PRECISION-MECHANICS.PL | POLSKA |
65 | | KOKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1985 | NOWA SÓL | SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
66 | | KOŁOGRYW TOMASZ | 1978 | SZPROTAWA | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | POLSKA |
67 | | KORKUŚ DAGMARA | 1984 | ZIELONA GÓRA | FZ POJECHANI | POLSKA |
68 | | KORZENIEWSKA JUSTYNA | 1976 | GORZOW WLKP. | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POLSKAPOLSKA |
69 | | KOWALSKI PATRYK | 1981 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE SYPNIEWSKI MTB | POLSKA |
70 | | KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1994 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
71 | | KRAUSE JAKUB | 1979 | RURZYCA | JF DUET GOLENIÓW SPEKCTRUM BIKE | POLSKA |
72 | | KRUK MARCIN KRUK | 1973 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
73 | | KRUK PIOTR | 1984 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | FSD SPORT | POLSKA |
74 | | KRUSZAKIN TOMASZ | 1976 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | KOSTRZYNSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 66-470 | POLSKA |
75 | | KRYWOSZONEK PAWEŁ | 1989 | ZIELONA GORA | RANT TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
76 | | KUCZYNSKI ADAM | 1974 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | | POLSKA |
77 | | KUTEREBA RAFAŁ | 1972 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY | POLSKA |
78 | | LACHOWICZ PAWEŁ | 1985 | WITNICA | :-) | POLSKA |
79 | | LECHOWICZ MICHAL | 1981 | ZABÓR | | POLSKA |
80 | | LEGIERSKA-DUTCZAK JOANNA | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
81 | | LEWANDOWSKA URSZULA | 1993 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
82 | | ŁAZARUK JAROSŁAW | 1987 | ŻARY | SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
83 | | ŁOZOWSKI MAREK | 1963 | CYBINKA | AMG CYBINKA TEAM | POLSKA |
84 | | MACIĄG MAREK | 1990 | WROCŁAW | GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO | POLSKA |
85 | | MACIĄG ROBERT | 1970 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | WATAHA BIKE SYSTEM | POLSKA |
86 | | MACIEJEWSKI DOMINIK | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | GRUPPETTO ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
87 | | MAKARA DANIEL | 1973 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI TEAM | POLSKA |
88 | | MARCINIAK TOMAS | 1971 | GORZÓW WLKP. | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POLSKA |
89 | | MARKIEWICZ ADAM | 1980 | ZIELONA GORA | SEVEN PERCEPTUS | POLSKA |
90 | | MARKO AREK | 1982 | GUBIN | BIKE BROTHERS PARKINI | POLSKA |
91 | | MARNYSZ MICHAŁ | 1989 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | | POLSKA |
92 | | MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ | 1978 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
93 | | MICHNIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1976 | KŁODAWA | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POLSKA |
94 | | MILCZYŃSKI PRZEMEK | 1980 | POZNAŃ | | POLAND |
95 | | MISAKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1981 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE SYPNIEWSKI MTB | POLSKA |
96 | | MORCHAT MACIEJ | 1997 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SKI PLANET TEAM | POLSKA |
97 | | MOSZYŃSKI JACEK | 1969 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE TEAM | POLSKA |
98 | | MUCHA PIOTR | 1971 | NIECHORZE | NTS SPECTRUMBIKE - ELMAR | POLSKA |
99 | | NITA RAFAŁ | 1981 | 66-620 | BIKE BROTHERS PARKINI | POLSKA |
100 | | OLESIAK DANIEL | 1982 | CYBINKA | AMG CYBINKA TEAM | POLSKA |
101 | | OPARA KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKI | SOGEST | POLSKA |
102 | | ORŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
103 | | ORZESZKO PAWEŁ | 1971 | SŁONE | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
104 | | PAŃCZYK ARIEL | 1990 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | KOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | POLSKA |
105 | | PĘDZIŃSKI ROBERT | 1971 | ZIELONA GÓRA | RANT TEAM -ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
106 | | PŁÓCIENNIK MICHAŁ | 1988 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
107 | | POPEK LESZEK | 1961 | GUBIN | BIKE BROTHERS PARKINI | POLSKA |
108 | | PSIUK RADOSŁAW | 1978 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SULIMA ROWERY TEAM | POLSKA |
109 | | RAJEWSKI LESZEK | 1987 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
110 | | ROGOWSKI MARCIN | 1993 | ŻARY | SEVEN - PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
111 | | ROGOZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1964 | ŚWIDNICA | DIVERSEY TEAM | POLSKA |
112 | | ROMAŃCZUK MARIUSZ | 1978 | OTYŃ | SŁOMA ROWERY TEAM | POLSKA |
113 | | RUDOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | GORZÓW WLKP. | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POLSKA |
114 | | SARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | GRUPETTO ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
115 | | SEŃ LESZEK | 1981 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | POLSKA |
116 | | SKOP PAWEŁ | 1988 | LEGNICA | GRUPETTO ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
117 | | SLISKI PIOTR | 1968 | ZIELONA GORA | GRUPETTO ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
118 | | SOBOLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 4JEŻE | POLSKA |
119 | | SOSNÓWKA WŁODZIMIERZ | 1974 | ZIELONA GÓRA | EKOENERGETYKA BIKE TEAM | POLSKA |
120 | | STAFYNIAK DARIUSZ | 1971 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | ISKRA PRZYTOCZNA-MIĘDZYRZECZ | POLSKA |
121 | | STAJER ANDRZEJ | 1968 | PRZYTOK | SKI PLANET TEAM | POLSKA |
122 | | STAROŚCIC JACEK | 2000 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
123 | | STAROŚCIC JACEK | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
124 | | STEFAŃSKI MARCIN STEFAŃSKI | 1983 | ZIELONA GÒRA | GRUPETTO ZIELONA GÒRA | POLSKA |
125 | | STĘPIEŃ MACIEJ | 1976 | ZIELONA GÓRA | GRUPETTO ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
126 | | STĘŻYCKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | ŻARY | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | POLSKA |
127 | | STRUCH JAKUB | 1991 | SULĘCIN | | POLSKA |
128 | | STUŁA SEWERYN | 1981 | GORZÓW | POSNANIA TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
129 | | SUĆKO PIOTR | 1976 | POZNAŃ | FUNCLUB RACING TEAM | POLSKA |
130 | | SUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERT | 1974 | GORZÓW WLKP. | JF DUET GOLENIÓW SPECTRUM BIKE | POLSKA |
131 | | SZALPUK MIROSŁAW | 1964 | ZIELONA GÓRA | FZ POJECHANI | POLSKA |
132 | | SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1973 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
133 | | SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SULIMA ROWERY TEAM | POLSKA |
134 | | SZYBISTY ŁUKASZ | 1985 | PRZYTOCZNA | ELMAR ESKA TEAM | POLSKA |
135 | | ŚLIWIAN PIOTR | 1971 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | SZCZEPAN BIKE | POLSKA |
136 | | ŚWIATLAK PAWEŁ | 1977 | SULECHÓW | SEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
137 | | ŚWIĄTEK MIŁOSZ | 2001 | ZIELONA GÓRA | TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
138 | | TANKIELUN KRZYSZTOF | 1990 | GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI | | POLSKA |
139 | | TARASEWICZ PIOTR | 1974 | ZIELONA GÓRA | TEAM YOKO PILOT ENERVIT | POLSKA |
140 | | TELEFIN WOJCIECH | 1980 | ZIELONA GÓRA | GRUPETTO ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
141 | | WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ | 1986 | ŚWIEBODZIN | PENTEL | POLSKA |
142 | | WIĘCKOWSKI MAREK | 1976 | SULECHÓW | COMPUTEC | POLSKA |
143 | | WŁODARCZYK DANIEL | 1984 | ZIELONA GÓRA | EKOENERGETYKA BIKE TEAM | POLSKA |
144 | | WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN | 1974 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
145 | | WOJDYŁA ROBERT | 1969 | CZERWIEŃSK | | POLSKA |
146 | | WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ | 1978 | ZIELONA GÓRA | | POLSKA |
147 | | WORONA ANDRZEJ | 1978 | ZIELONA GÓRA | SEVEN - PERCEPTUS TEAM | POLSKA |
148 | | WYBRANOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1982 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE | POLSKA |
149 | | ZAJĄC MARCIN | 1980 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE SYPNIEWSKI MTB | POLSKA |
150 | | ZNAMIROWSKI PAWEŁ | 1996 | ZIELONA GÓRA | LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA | POLSKA |
151 | | ZUGAJ JAN | 1969 | NOWOGARD | ELMAR-SPECTRUMBIKE | POLSKA |
152 | | ZYCH DARIUSZ | 1970 | PIŁA | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | POLSKA |
153 | | ŻÓŁKIEWICZ ADRIAN | 1996 | LUBSKO | | POLSKA |
154 | | ŻYCHOWSKI JERZY | 1950 | ZIELONA GÓRA | YOLOBIKE TEAM | POLSKA |