System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

Sztafeta Pamięci LOTTO POZNAŃSKI CZERWIEC ’56

Lista startowa / Start List

Sztafeta Pamięci LOTTO POZNAŃSKI CZERWIEC ’56

#NumerNazwa / Relay name Zawodnik 1Zawodnik 2Zawodnik 3Zawodnik 4Zawodnik 5
1Bez koszulekŁAG EWA (1969)PRYMAS KAROLINA (1990)FALTYŃSKA EDYTA (1972)GABRYSZ AGNIESZKA (1975)JELIŃSKA- HOK AGNIESZKA (1976)
2Bez koszulekŁAGANOWSKA EWA (1969)PRYMAS KAROLINA (1990)FALTYŃSKA EDYTA (1972)GABRYSZ AGNIESZKA (1975)JELIŃSKA- HOK AGNIESZKA (1976)
3Diamant Pro Sport 1ŁUCZKA JACEK (1970)LISIECKI TOMASZ (1991)SIKORSKA KAMILA (1985)ZABOROWSKA LONGINA (1976)SZAŁATA BARTOSZ (1990)
4Diamant Pro Sport 2TRAFAS WOJCIECH (1994)MĄDRY MARIUSZ (1993)PIJAROWSKA EWELINA (1987)WOJTKOWIAK MAŁGORZATA (1978)MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ (1973)
5ENEA Team 001DRAHT MACIEJ (1984)DRAHT MACIEJ (2019)DRAHT MACIEJ (2019)DRAHT MACIEJ (2019)DRAHT MACIEJ (2019)
6ENEA Team 001DRAHT MACIEJ (1984)DRAHT MACIEJ (2019)DRAHT MACIEJ (2019)DRAHT MACIEJ (2019)DRAHT MACIEJ (2019)
7KAZIMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
8KAZIMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
9KAZIMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
10KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
11KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
12KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
13KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
14KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
15KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
16KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
17KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
18KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
19KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
20KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTYRAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974)SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971)PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981)FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985)WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987)
21sdfTESTOWY7 JAKUB (2014)TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2019)TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2019)KUCZMARSKI JAKUB (2019)TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2019)
22ZWYROLINDOR TEAMMIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ (1991)CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ (1991)KOCHMAN KAROL (1991)ROMAN HEMMERLING ROMAN (1991)LIPSKI MATEUSZ (1991)