# | Numer | Nazwa / Relay name | Zawodnik 1 | Zawodnik 2 | Zawodnik 3 | Zawodnik 4 | Zawodnik 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANDA ARTURA - po kolejne zwycięstwo | MATYJA KAMIL (2002) | STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ (1988) | CHOJNACKI ARTUR (1981) | HORDYCH JAN (1997) | GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH (1994) | |
2 | Bez koszulek | JELIŃSKA- HOK AGNIESZKA (1976) | PRYMAS KAROLINA (1990) | ŁAGANOWSKA EAA (1969) | GABRYSZ AGNIESZKA (1975) | FALTYŃSKA EDYTA (1972) | |
3 | Ciastki.pz (I) | NIEWCZAS-STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA (1971) | MAŃKA OTYLIA (1987) | ZIĘTA KATARZYNA (1967) | OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA (1977) | RAU JUSTYNA (1977) | |
4 | Cztery plus jeden | TURKOWSKI STANISŁAW (1960) | TURKOWSKA IWONA (1963) | SZULC KATARZYNA (1967) | SZYMCZYK MONIKA (1986) | KULCZYŃSKA LUCYNA (1980) | |
5 | Daleko Jeszcze? | BALCEREK MARIUSZ (1986) | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF (1986) | BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ (1984) | MUCHA BALCEREK MARTA (1986) | ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR (1986) | |
6 | Diamant Pro Sport 1 | ŁUCZKA JACEK (1970) | LISIECKI TOMASZ (1991) | SIKORSKA KAMILA (1985) | ZABOROWSKA LONGINA (1976) | SZAŁATA BARTOSZ (1990) | |
7 | Diamant Pro Sport 2 | TRAFAS WOJCIECH (1994) | MĄDRY MARIUSZ (1993) | PIJAROWSKA EWELINA (1987) | WOJTKOWIAK MAŁGORZATA (1978) | MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ (1973) | |
8 | GROOBASY | BANASZCZYK TOMEK (1985) | BANASZCZYK ANNA (1963) | ŚWITALSKI MICHAŁ (1983) | ŚWITALSKI MACIEJ (1986) | ROSZYK PAWEŁ (1981) | |
9 | HERNIK TEAM | LASEK MARIA (1983) | LASEK KRZYSZTOF (1979) | KUPCZAK MONIKA (1995) | HERNIK KRZYSZTOF (1966) | FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM (1978) | |
10 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
11 | Kaźmierskie GAZELE | PIGŁA MAJA (1982) | ZIEMNIEWSKA KAROLINA (1977) | MAGDZIAREK BOGUMIŁA (1970) | KUBIAK HENRYKA (1973) | SKORNOWICZ AGNIESZKA (1971) | |
12 | Kibolski KS | ROZMIAREK MAREK (1981) | ISKRZAK ADAM (1979) | WARGUŁA WALDEMAR (1980) | ŚWIERGALSKI ŁUKASZ (1984) | LORENZ DANIEL (1974) | |
13 | Nietoperze | MRÓWKA MARCIN (1978) | BOCIAN VIOLETTA (1985) | GEPPERT GRZEGORZ (1980) | KIEŁBASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ (1986) | KIEŁBASIŃSKA MARZENA (1980) | |
14 | Pędzące Leniwce | ARGALSKA KINGA (1985) | POKORA EUGENIUSZ (1982) | FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA (1981) | FENIKOWSKI SZYMON (1976) | SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA (1980) | |
15 | Ratownicza Liga Biegowa | GUDEŁAJTIS KUBA (1998) | GAJDA KAROLINA (1998) | TULECKA MONIKA (1998) | GARGASIEWICZ KACPER (1998) | GRAMS MATEUSZ (1998) | |
16 | Sportowy Kaźmierz | AUGUSTYN MONIKA (1975) | BĄCZKIEWICZ RENATA (1972) | ZARAŚ ALICJA (1977) | KŁOŚNISKA MILENA (1985) | WOŻNIAK DARIA (1995) | |
17 | Szybkie Ślimaki | WOJTKOWIAK GRAŻYNA (1960) | WOJTKOWIAK ROBERT (1983) | KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA (1993) | ROSLER-BORAKIEWICZ MARZENA (1980) | WOJTKOWIAK JOANNA (1991) | |
18 | Taki tam zespół amatorów | LUDWIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW (1989) | BEDNARSKI KOSMA (1989) | LUDWIKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR (1991) | LUDWIKOWSKI SZYMON (1993) | KĘDZIORA BARTŁOMIEJ (1989) | |
19 | Uliczna Gwardia - Pamięć i Hołd Bohaterom Czerwca 56 | RADKE JAKUB (1990) | PSIUK AGNIESZKA (1975) | GRZELAK BARBARA (1963) | ASTAPCZYK VIOLETTA (1986) | BRUST MAREK (1976) | |
20 | ZWYROLINDOR TEAM POZNAŃ | MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ (1991) | CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ (1991) | KOCHMAN KAROL (1991) | HEMMERLING ROMAN (1991) | LIPSKI MATEUSZ (1991) |
# | Numer | Nazwa / Relay name | Zawodnik 1 | Zawodnik 2 | Zawodnik 3 | Zawodnik 4 | Zawodnik 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bez koszulek | ŁAG EWA (1969) | PRYMAS KAROLINA (1990) | FALTYŃSKA EDYTA (1972) | GABRYSZ AGNIESZKA (1975) | JELIŃSKA- HOK AGNIESZKA (1976) | |
2 | Bez koszulek | ŁAGANOWSKA EWA (1969) | PRYMAS KAROLINA (1990) | FALTYŃSKA EDYTA (1972) | GABRYSZ AGNIESZKA (1975) | JELIŃSKA- HOK AGNIESZKA (1976) | |
3 | ENEA Team 001 | DRAHT MACIEJ (1984) | DRAHT MACIEJ (2019) | DRAHT MACIEJ (2019) | DRAHT MACIEJ (2019) | DRAHT MACIEJ (2019) | |
4 | ENEA Team 001 | DRAHT MACIEJ (1984) | DRAHT MACIEJ (2019) | DRAHT MACIEJ (2019) | DRAHT MACIEJ (2019) | DRAHT MACIEJ (2019) | |
5 | KAZIMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
6 | KAZIMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
7 | KAZIMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
8 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
9 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
10 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
11 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
12 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
13 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
14 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
15 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
16 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
17 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
18 | KAŹMIERSKIE CHARTY | RAFAŁ KASPRZYK (1974) | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ (1971) | PIGŁA MICHAŁ (1981) | FLASZEWSKI ADAM (1985) | WOŻNIAK BŁAŻEJ (1987) | |
19 | Kaźmierskie Dziki | BOBER SEBASTIAN (1994) | KŁOSIŃSKI MARCIN (2020) | MAĆKOWIAK SŁAWEK (1979) | DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ (1992) | JANUSZCZAK ELA (1978) | |
20 | sdf | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2014) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2019) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2019) | KUCZMARSKI JAKUB (2019) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2019) | |
21 | TEST | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2020) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2020) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2020) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2020) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2020) | |
22 | ZWYROLINDOR TEAM | MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ (1991) | CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ (1991) | KOCHMAN KAROL (1991) | ROMAN HEMMERLING ROMAN (1991) | LIPSKI MATEUSZ (1991) |