System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

17. Krakowski Półmaraton Marzanny

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
22.03.2020

17. Krakowski Półmaraton Marzanny

#NumerNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1223 TEST 2020KRAKÓWPOLSKA
2ADAMSKA PAULINAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
3ADAMSKI GRZEGORZOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIPOLSKA
4ADLER KRZYSZTOFJĘDRZEJÓWPOLSKA
5ANDRUCHÓW PAWEŁKRAKÓWNAUKA BIEGAPOLSKA
6BABIAK KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWPOLAND
7BABŁO AGNIESZKARADŁÓWPOLSKA
8BABŁO TOMASZRADŁÓWPOLSKA
9BALON LIDIASKAWINASKAWINA BIEGAPOLSKA
10BALTAZA PIOTRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
11BALTAZA PIOTRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
12BALTAZA PIOTRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
13BALTAZA PIOTRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
14BANAS KAMILKIELCEEGISPOLSKA
15BARAN MARCINKIELCEPOLSKA
16BARAN MARTAJERZMANOWICEJURA TEAMPOLSKA
17BARAN PAWEŁDALESZYCEPOLSKA
18BARNAŚ SEBASTIANKŁAJFUNDACJA DIETERINGPOLSKA
19BARTOLIK RAFAŁKAZIMIERZA WIELKAPOLSKA
20BARTULA PIOTRKRAKÓWCHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆPOLSKA
21BĄCHOR SŁAWOMIRBOGUCIN DUŻYPOLSKA
22BĄK MATEUSZPLAZAWATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEPOLSKA
23BEBACZ RAFALOBLĘGOREKWSZYSCY RAZEMPOLSKA
24BEDNARSKA JOANNAKIELCEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
25BERLIK BEATADĘBICAPOLSKA
26BERLIK BEATADĘBICAPOLSKA
27BETLEJ HUBERTKRAKÓWESKADRA KRAKÓWPOLSKA
28BĘTKOWSKI WOJCIECHSTRÓŻEBRYGADA BESKIDÓWPOLSKA
29BĘTKOWSKI WOJCIECHSTRÓŻEBRYGADA BESKIDÓWPOLSKA
30BIAŁAS JOANNARADOSTOWICESPOT PSZCZYNAPOLSKA
31BIELECKI SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
32BIELSKI ROMANPOTOKPOLSKA
33BIENIARZ ANDRZEJCHMIELNIKPOLSKA
34BIEROŃSKA KAROLINADANKOWICEJOHNNIE RUNNER TEAMPOLSKA
35BINDA JACEKBIELSKO-BIAŁAWATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE / NO LIMITSPOLSKA
36BIŃKOWSKI ZDZISŁAWKRAKÓWPOLSKA
37BLAK ŁUKASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
38BLAŃDA MARCINNOWY TARGPOLSKA
39BŁASZCZYK DAWIDKIELCEPOLSKA
40BŁASZCZYŃSKA OLGAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
41BOCEWICZ MARIAINOWROCŁAWPOLSKA
42BOGACKI ŁUKASZMIĘKINIAKRZESZOWICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
43BOREK MAREKNOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
44BORYCKI ŁUKASZKIELCESTOKOWCZYKI TEAM / BIEGAJACE WLOCZYKIJEPOLSKA
45BOUFFETTE SŁAWEKTARNOWPOLSKA
46BOŻĘTKA WALDEMARKROSNONOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
47BRODA WOJCIECHKRAKÓWHUTASY RUNNERS TEAMPOLSKA
48BRODA ŁUAKSZGÓRKI WIELKIEPOLSKA
49BRODA ŁUKASZRZESZÓWPIĘKNE I BRODACZEPOLSKA
50BRYK RAFAŁKATOWICEHURAGAN LIGOTAPOLSKA
51BRZUSZKO MALWINALUBLINPOLSKA
52BUBICZ KRZYSZTOFŚWIDNIKBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKPOLSKA
53BUCHMAN SEBASTIANNOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
54BUCZAK IZABELANOWY KORCZYNPOLSKA
55BUDZYNSKYI YAROSLAVKRAKÓWPOLSKA
56BUDZYŃ PAWEŁTARNÓWVISEGRAD MARATONPOLSKA
57BUDZYŃ PAWEŁTARNÓWVISEGRAD MARATONPOLSKA
58BUDZYŃ PAWEŁTARNÓWVISEGRAD MARATONPOLSKA
59BUFNSL ADRIANKRAKOWNHPOLSKA
60BUJAK MARCINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
61BUŁAWA GRZEGORZGLIWICEGB-ARCH.PL ARCHITEKT GRZEGORZ BUŁAWAPOLSKA
62ČALFA MILOŠKOŠICESLOVENSKO
63ČALFOVÁ SIMONAKOŠICESLOVENSKO
64CAŁA MACIEJKRAKÓWCHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆPOLSKA
65CEBULA PAWELWOJNICZPOLSKA
66CETLIN MACIEJWARSZAWADREAM RUNPOLSKA
67CHERNOVA IULIIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
68CHMIELOWSKA-ZIĘBA IWONARZESZÓWPOLSKA
69CHOCHÓŁ GRZEGORZKRAKÓWBOTANIKAPOLSKA
70CHOCHÓŁ GRZEGORZKRAKÓWBOTANIKAPOLSKA
71CHOŁDA KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWSWIM TESTPOLSKA
72CHROBOT KRZYSZTOFWROCŁAWŚLĘZAK TEAMPOLSKA
73CHROBOT KRZYSZTOFWROCŁAWŚLĘZAK TEAMPOLSKA
74CHROBOT KRZYSZTOFWROCŁAWŚLĘZAK TEAMPOLSKA
75CHWISTEL BARTŁOMIEJSIEPRAWPOLSKA
76CHYŁEK WOJCIECHKRAKÓWŁUCZANOWICE KRAKÓWPOLSKA
77CHYŁEK WOJCIECHKRAKÓWŁUCZANOWICE KRAKÓWPOLSKA
78CIAŁOWICZ FILIPMODLNICAKRAKÓW AIRPORT RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
79CIEMIĘGA DARIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
80CIEPŁUCHA ARTURTUMIDAJSIERADZBIEGA.PLPOLSKA
81CIERNIAK TOMASZORZESZEPOLSKA
82CIEŚLA ARTURKRAKÓWPOLSKA
83CIEŚLA DOROTAOLKUSZPOLSKA
84CIEŚLA ŁUKASZŻOŁYNIAŻOŁYNIA BIEGAPOLSKA
85CYRAN ANDRZEJNOWY ŻMIGRÓDTYGRYSPOLSKA
86CZAPLA SABINABUKOWSKOMTU AE POLSKAPOLSKA
87CZAPSKA EWAKATOWICEHURAGAN LIGOTAPOLSKA
88CZARNECKI GRZEGORZMASŁOMOĄCAG.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICEPOLSKA
89CZEKIRDA PAWEŁLEŻAJSKPAWCIUS TEAMPOLSKA
90CZEPIEL ARKADIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
91CZERNECKI ADAMKRAKÓWCYNGUSPOLSKA
92CZERNY EWABYTOMPOLSKA
93ĆWIERTNIAK RYSZARDKRAKÓWN7:45POLSKA
94ĆWIERTNIAK RYSZARDKRAKÓWN7:45POLSKA
95DADACHE AMINAKRAKÓWSTRABAG TEAMPOLSKA
96DAJTROWSKI ŁUKASZWIELICZKASAMOTNY WILKPOLSKA
97DANKIEWICZ MAGDALENAPAWŁOWICEKLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEKPOLSKA
98DANKIEWICZ MAGDALENAPAWŁOWICEKLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEKPOLSKA
99DAŃDA PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLICJAPOLSKA
100DAŃDA PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLICJAPOLSKA
101DĄBAL MARCINBŁĘDÓWBIEGIEM RADOMPOLSKA
102DELEKTA JANŁOWISKODELIPOLSKA
103DESMOND ANNA MARGARETABYGLANDSFJORDNORWAY
104DOMAGALA TOMASZKRAKOWPOLSKA
105DRECHNY BARTOSZRZOZÓWSKAWINA BIEGAPOLSKA
106DREWNIAK PAWEŁKOBYLANYPOLSKA
107DYBEK MATEUSZKRAKÓWKINESIS FIZJOTERAPIAPOLSKA
108DYDUŁA ŁUKASZKRAKÓWITAL CAR TEAMPOLSKA
109DYJAS MICHAŁSOSNOWIECCAT'S TEAMPOLSKA
110DYLĄG EWAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
111DYLĄG EWAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
112DYLĄG MARLENAMICHAŁOWICESTATE STREETPOLSKA
113DZIĄBOR ANDRZEJBĘDZIN#BYLEDOMETYPOLSKA
114DZIEDZIC ANDRZEJORZESZEPOLSKA
115DZIEDZIC GRZEGORZNOWY TARGPOLSKA
116DZIEŻOK BOGUSŁAWGLIWICEPOLSKA
117DZIUKIEWICZ GRZEGORZKRAKÓWHOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI ALMA SPEIPOLSKA
118FEDOR BRITANAKOVA JANASTARÁ ĽUBOVŇASLOVAKIA
119FELIKSIAK JACEKKRZESZOWICEBLACKBULLPOLSKA
120FIJAŁKOWSKI DARIUSZPIŃCZÓW5 SÓW RUN TEAM PIŃCZÓWPOLSKA
121FILIPEK JAKUBCIANOWICEPOLSKA
122FILIPEK JAKUBCIANOWICEPOLSKA
123FILIPOWICZ AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
124FILIPOWSKI RAFAŁKRAKÓWFILIP RUN TEAMPOLSKA
125FLASIŃSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
126FORKASIEWICZ JUSTYNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
127FRĄCZEK MICHAŁBIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLSKA
128FRĄCZYK SABINAOPOLEWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLUPOLSKA
129FUDALE PIOTRKOSCIELISKOTG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANEPOLSKA
130FURMAN PAWEŁKATOWICEHURAGAN LIGOTAPOLSKA
131FUS WOJCIECHRZESZÓWASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
132GABERLE KATARZYNAKRAKOWPOLSKA
133GAJ MAREKKRZESZOWICELORZA SZYDERCUFPOLSKA
134GAJDA KRZYSZTOFBOJSZOWYPOLSKA
135GARCIA RODRIGUEZ IVANKRAKOWN/APOLSKA
136GARGAS PAWEŁNOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
137GARZEŁ GRZEGORZKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWPOLSKA
138GAWĘDA JOANNABOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIAPOLSKA
139GAWLIKOWSKA JUSTYNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
140GAWRON ŁUKASZKRAKOWLPPPOLSKA
141GAWRONSKI PAWELKRAKÓWPOLSKA
142GAWRONSKI PAWELKRAKÓWPOLSKA
143GAWROŃSKA DOROTAKATOWICEHURAGAN LIGOTA/TEAM PAPRYPOLSKA
144GĄSIOR MARCINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
145GDULA ZUZANNAWROCŁAWBERGSON TEAM RUNPOLSKA
146GIERASIŃSKI PABLOKRAKÓWKKB DYSTANS KRAKÓWPOLSKA
147GŁOWACKI MARIUSZKRAKÓWACTIVE JURAPOLSKA
148GODULA JAROSŁAWKANIÓWPOLSKA
149GOŁĘBIOWSKI ANDRZEJCHYLICEWOODRUNNERSPOLAND
150GOŁĘBIOWSKI GRZEGORZNOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
151GONCIARZ ANDRZEJLGOTAPOLSKA
152GORZKOWICZ WOJCIECHGORLICEGORLICKI KLUB CYKLISTÓWPOLSKA
153GORZKOWICZ WOJCIECHGORLICEGORLICKI KLUB CYKLISTÓWPOLSKA
154GORZKOWSKA BEATAKAMIONKA WIELKAPOLSKA
155GOSTEK ADRIANGRABNOPOLSKA
156GOZDEK ANDRZEJTRZEBINIAPARKRUN CHRZANÓWPOLSKA
157GÓRNY MAŁGORZATAWIELICZKAPOLSKA
158GÓRSKI SYLWESTERCZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
159GÓRSKI SZYMONKIELCEDZIKI ZE ŚLICHOWIC.POLSKA
160GÓRSKI SZYMONKIELCEDZIKI ZE ŚLICHOWICPOLSKA
161GÓRSZCZYK PIOTRPISARZOWAPOLSKA
162GÓRSZCZYK PIOTRPISARZOWAPOLSKA
163GRAJ EWAPOZNAŃKB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINAPOLSKA
164GROŃSKI JANKIELCEPOLSKA
165GRUCEL SŁAWOMIRSOSNOWIECNOWAK - TEAMPOLSKA
166GRUSZKA MONIKATARNÓWPOLSKA
167GRYSIEWICZ MARCINRZUCHOWAPOLSKA
168GRZANKA MARTYNAKRAKOWBIEGAMY Z SERCEMPOLSKA
169GRZYB DANIELTARNÓWPROF-GEOPOLSKA
170GUT KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUPPOLSKA
171GUZIK MAREKKROSNOBARTEK TEAMPOLSKA
172GUZIK WACLAWKROSNOKKB MOSIR KROSNOPOLSKA
173HABRYKA MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
174HAJDUK ŁUKASZZAKLICZYNSTRABAG TEAMPOLSKA
175HALAMA KATARZYNAUSTROŃPOLSKA
176HASZTO ZDZISŁAWLEŻAJSKNOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
177HATALA GRZEGORZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
178HERBA KONRADKRAKÓWPOLSKA
179HERNIK BOGUSŁAWWĘGRZCELOS TREPOS COMPANIEROSPOLSKA
180HOMA RAFAŁMUSZYNAGUKS-MUSZYNA CECHINIPOLSKA
181IWAN CZESŁAWKIELCEBIEGACZ ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIPOLSKA
182IWAN TOMASZWOLA JACHOWAWOŹNIAKRUNNINGTEAMPOLSKA
183JACEK NATALIACHORZÓWMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
184JACKIEWICZ MIROSŁAWJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJPOLSKA
185JAGUSIAK MIROSŁAWGAJCHWALMY BOGA BIEGIEMPOLSKA
186JAJUGA ARKADIUSZZDZIESZOWICEANTONTEAMPOLSKA
187JAJUGA ARKADIUSZZDZIESZOWICEANTONTEAMPOLSKA
188JAKUBOWSKI ROBERTRZESZÓW/ZACZERNIEMTU AE POLSKAPOLSKA
189JAMBORSKI KRZYSZTOFNIEDŹWIEDŹPOLSKA
190JANICKA ALICJASTANICAZATYRANI GMINA PILCHOWICEPOLSKA
191JANIK PAULINAJELENIA GÓRAPOLSKA
192JANIK PAWEŁCHORKÓWKAASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
193JANIK ROBERTMYŚLENICEPOLSKA
194JANIK ROBERTMYŚLENICEPOLSKA
195JANIK ROBERTMYŚLENICEPOLSKA
196JANUSZEK JAKUBBUKOWNOZASAPANI HYDROPOLSKA
197JANUSZEWSKA MAGDALENAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
198JAREMKO WŁADYSŁAWOLESZYCECZARNI OLESZYCEPOLSKA
199JARGIŁO ROBERTJASTKOWICESTALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
200JARKIEWICZ-JANIK MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWWKURW_TEAM KRAKÓWPOLSKA
201JAROSZEWSKI MACIEJŁÓDŹPOLSKA
202JASIŃSKI JAKUBKRAKÓWWMT GO RIDEPOLSKA
203JASIŃSKI MICHAŁSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNASYLWIASZYSZKOTEAMPOLSKA
204JASTRZĄB PIOTRKRAKÓWPITERPOLSKA
205JASZEWSKA-MOSAK ANNAPUŁTUSKPOLSKA
206JAŚKOWIEC JACEKNAWOJOWA GÓRANEXUS SYSTEMSPOLSKA
207JAWORSKI KONRADKRAKÓWFAJ TEAMPOLSKA
208JAWORSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWNIEBO TAKPOLSKA
209JEZIORSKI ŁUKASZGRODZISKOPOLSKA
210JĘDRZEJKO TOMASZJANOWICESIDOR TEAM POLSKA / AZS WST KATOWICEPOLSKA
211JOB MATEUSZKRAKÓWNAUKA BIEGAPOLSKA
212JOCHYMCZYK MARIUSZKRAKOWMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS KRAKÓWPOLAND
213JUSZCZĘĆ MAREKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
214KACZMAREK DAGMARAKATOWICEHURAGAN LIGOTAPOLSKA
215KACZMAREK KATARZYNASUŁKÓW#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMPOLSKA
216KACZOR KASIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
217KACZÓWKA TERESAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
218KACZÓWKA TERESAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
219KAJDAS BEATAMOGILANYPOLSKA
220KALETA JANKRAKÓWKKB DYSTANS KRAKÓWPOLSKA
221KALETA MILENAZAWIERCIELEŚNI OLIMPIJCZYCYPOLSKA
222KALETA MILENAZAWIERCIELEŚNI OLIMPIJCZYCYPOLSKA
223KAMIENIARZ KRYSTIANTRZEBINIAWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
224KAMINSKA IGAZAWIERCIEPOLSKA
225KAMOLA MONIKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
226KAMOLA MONIKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
227KAMOLA MONIKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
228KAMOLA MONIKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
229KAMPKA ALEKSANDERGLIWICEPOLSKA
230KANTOR KINGANOWY SĄCZFITNATIONPOLSKA
231KAPAŁKA GRZEGORZKRAKÓWLGBS RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
232KAPOŁKA AGATASKAWINASKAWINA BIEGAPOLSKA
233KAPOŁKA AGATASKAWINASKAWINA BIEGAPOLSKA
234KARASIŃSKI RADEKTARNOBRZEGKARAŚPOLSKA
235KARCZ BARBARADOBCZYCEDZIEŁO POMOCY ŚW. OJCA PIOPOLSKA
236KARNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOFJAWORZNOSTATE STREETPOLSKA
237KASPEREK JANUSZPISARZOWICEPOLSKA
238KĄKOL ZBIGNIEWGWOŹNICA GÓRNAWATER TEAMPOLSKA
239KĘDZIORA MONIKAŁOCHÓWŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
240KILAR BEATADOBIESZYNPOLSKA
241KILAR BEATADOBIESZYNPOLSKA
242KLICH IZABELAMYSŁOWICETRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICEPOLSKA
243KLIMASARA MAŁGORZATAWIELICZKAPOLSKA
244KLIMCZAK TOMASZKRAKÓWPOLAND
245KLIŚ AGNIESZKATYCHYVIKING TRAINING CENTERPOLSKA
246KLUCHA BARTŁOMIEJDZIERLINPOLSKA
247KOCIOŁEK MIROSŁAWŁOSOSINA DOLNAPOLSKA
248KOCON KATARZYNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
249KOĆWIN RAFAŁSOSNOWIECPOLSKA
250KOHLA PAWEŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
251KOJARA MAŁGORZATAMIRZECCHCE CI SIĘ?POLSKA
252KOMENDA JUSTYNAKRAKOWPOLSKA
253KOMENDA JUSTYNAKRAKOWPOLSKA
254KOMENDACKI EDWARDTUCHOWEDI TEAMPOLSKA
255KONCKI ANDRZEJRYBNIKPOLSKA
256KONDEJ ANNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
257KONIECZNA KAJAGDANSKSLĘZAK TEAMPOLSKA
258KONIOR WOJTEKBULOWICEBESKID TRIPOLSKA
259KONSTANTY KATARZYNAKRAKÓWJACKIPLACKIPOLSKA
260KOPEL ANDRZEJKRAKÓW#7TRTPPOLSKA
261KORNAŚ KRZYSZTOFNOWY SĄCZWSPÓLNOTA EMAUS NOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
262KORPACKI KRZYSZTOFSTASZÓWSTARISPOLSKA
263KOSECKI KRZYSZTOFŁOSOSINA DOLNASGPOLSKA
264KOSIERKIEWICZ GRZEGORZKIELCEKAROLEPOLSKA
265KOSMALA BARTOSZKRAKÓWKOSMALA TEAMPOLSKA
266KOSTAŃSKI MACIEJKRAKÓWMAMMPOLSKA
267KOSTKA JANUSZSZCZEPAŃCOWAPOSMAKUJ RUN TEAMPOLSKA
268KOSTRZEWA GABRIELAKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWPOLAND
269KOŚCIELNY ALEKSANDERRZESZÓWMTU AERO ENGINESPOLSKA
270KOT IWONAWIELICZKAPOLSKA
271KOT KRZYSZTOFRZESZÓWMPK - RZESZÓWPOLSKA
272KOTYLA KAMILRACIBOROWICEALBOTERAZALBONIGDYPOLAND
273KOWALCZYK RENATAKIELCEPOLSKA
274KOWALSKA-BĄK JUSTYNAPŁAZAPOLSKA
275KOZERSKA-STANEK ANNAPROSZOWICEPOLSKA
276KOZICKI MARCINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
277KOZIEŁ WOJCIECHZATORPOLSKA
278KOZIEŃ MARCINKRAKÓWKS JOŻINPOLSKA
279KOZIOŁ ARTURKRAKÓWPORANNY PATROLPOLSKA
280KOŽUŠKANIČ ŠTEFANSTARA ĽUBOVŇASLOVAKIA
281KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ LUCIASTARA LUBOVNASLOVAKIA
282KRAWCZYK JÓZEKKAMIONKA MAŁAPOLSKA
283KRĘPA AGNIESZKAJAROSŁAWWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
284KRZEMIŃSKA KATARZYNATARNÓWPOLSKA
285KRZYNA JANSOPOT6POLSKA
286KRZYNA JANRZEKUNPOLSKA
287KRZYSIAK ANNAOWCZARNIAPOLSKA
288KRZYSZTOFIK WOJCIECHWIELICZKAPOLSKA
289KRZYSZTOFORSKA MARIAALWERNIAPOLSKA
290KRZYSZTOFORSKA MARIAALWERNIAPOLSKA
291KRZYSZTOFORSKA MARIAALWERNIAPOLSKA
292KRZYSZTOFORSKA MARIAALWERNIAPOLSKA
293KRZYWDZIAK JOANNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
294KSIĘŻOPOLSKI MARIUSZDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEMPOLSKA
295KUBIS BARBARACZARKÓWSPOT PSZCZYNAPOLSKA
296KUFEL JACEKŻORYPOLSKA
297KUKULSKI PIOTRPABIANICEPOLSKA
298KUNIKOWSKI PAWELCHORZOWPOLSKA
299KUNZ TOMSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
300KUPCZEWSKI ROBERTKIELCESTACHPOLSKA
301KUPIEC MARCINKŁAJPOLSKA
302KUPIS JAKUBRADOMSTREET RUN RADOMPOLSKA
303KURAŚ TOMASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
304KUREK BOGDANKRAKÓWPOLSKA
305KURJAŃSKI RYSZARDGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIMTU AEROENGINESPOLSKA
306KURKOWSKA MAŁGORZATAJĘDRZEJÓWJĘDRZEJÓW BIEGAPOLSKA
307KURZAWA GRZEGORZCHĘCINYDZIKIE BOBRYPOLSKA
308KUZYK MICHALKRAKÓWPOLSKA
309LABIAK KRYSTIANKATOWICEBIEGAM BO BIEGAM...POLSKA
310LACH ANDRZEJKOSZARAWABYLE ŻEBY DOBIEC :-)POLSKA
311LASOTA MAREKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
312LELEK JANUSZWOLOWICEGT1POLSKA
313LEMPART KLAUDIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
314LESNIAK ANTONIZABAWALEŚ-BUDPOLSKA
315LIPKA WIKTORIATRZEBINIAPARKRUN CHRZANÓWPOLSKA
316LIPTÁK VLADIMIRHANISKAACTIVE LIFESLOVENSKO
317LIS JOLALUBORZYCAPOLSKA
318LIS MAGDALENAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
319LIŚKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJNOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
320LOESCH KONRADKRAKÓWLOESCH+PARTNERZYPOLSKA
321LUDJAN DAWIDSTALOWA WOLAPOLSKA
322ŁĄCKI ADAMKRÓLÓWKABIEGAM BO LUBIĘPOLSKA
323ŁOSAK ADRIANDALESZYCETEAM BEZ NAZWYPOLSKA
324ŁUCZAK SLAWOMIRTYCHYTEAM PAPRYPOLSKA
325ŁUCZAK SLAWOMIRTYCHYTEAM PAPRYPOLSKA
326ŁUKACZYK MARCINPRZEMYŚLBRICOMARCHE PRZEMYŚLPOLSKA
327ŁUKACZYK MARCINPRZEMYŚLBRICOMARCHE PRZEMYŚLPOLSKA
328ŁUKASIK RAFAŁŁAPANÓWPOLSKA
329MACHNO JANUSZKRAKOWPOLSKA
330MAGIERA PAWEŁSKAWINAPOLSKA
331MALEWSKI ROBERTKNURÓWKB ORŁY Z KNUROWAPOLSKA
332MALEWSKI ROBERTKNURÓWKB ORŁY Z KNUROWAPOLSKA
333MALEWSKI ROBERTKNURÓWKB ORŁY Z KNUROWAPOLSKA
334MALSKI TOMASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
335MARCINIK AGNIESZKAWIELICZKAPOLSKA
336MAREK ROBERTRYBNIKINŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEMPOLSKA
337MAREK SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
338MARONKA AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
339MAROSZEK JACEKTRZYCIĄŻWOLBROM TEMPOLSKA
340MARUCHA TOMASZKRASNYSTAWDRUŻYNA ŻPOLSKA
341MAŚLAK AGNIESZKAKOZIENICEMORSJANIE WKZPOLSKA
342MATERKOWSKA IWONAKRAKÓW:)POLSKA
343MATERNA DAWIDRZESZÓWASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
344MATULSKI ARTEKKRAKÓWSERWIS TVPOLSKA
345MATUSZAK IREKKRAKOWPOLSKA
346MATWIEJKÓW JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWMONPOLSKA
347MATWIJ MICHAŁZAMOŚĆDZIKIE KONIEPOLSKA
348MATYASZEK WERONIKAJASIEŃWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEPOLSKA
349MAZUR GRZEGORZKOBYLANKAGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
350MĄDRY JANUSZBRZESKOPOLSKA
351MICHALIK GRZEGORZKRAKÓWGRISZAPOLSKA
352MICHALIK GRZEGORZKRAKÓWGRISZAPOLSKA
353MICHALIK JUSTYNAZABIERZÓWZABIERZOW BIEGAPOLSKA
354MICHALIK JUSTYNAKRAKOWPOLAND
355MICHALSKI JAROSŁAWTARNOWSKIE GÓRYHETMAN TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
356MICHALSKI JAROSŁAWTARNOWSKIE GÓRYHETMAN TARNOWSKIE GÓRYPOLSKA
357MIKA JERZYRZESZOWMTU AERO ENGINES POLSKAPOLSKA
358MIKOŁAJCZYK ŁUKASZNOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
359MILEJ JANUSZGOLCZAPOLSKA
360MIŚKIEWICZ BARTOSZWIELICZKATRIWISEPOLSKA
361MŁODZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATALUBACZÓWBIRGOMANIA LUBACZÓW / PKO BPPOLSKA
362MOLA MARCINCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEPOLSKA
363MORMUL PRZEMEKKRAKOWW POGONI ZA MARZENIAMIPOLSKA
364MOROŃSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
365MROCZEK DAWIDKRAKÓWSTATE STREETPOLSKA
366MRÓWKA MATEUSZRADLINRADLINIOKI W BIEGUPOLSKA
367MUNTEAN ANDREIKRAKOWUBS KRAKOW RUNNING TEAMPOLAND
368MURAWSKI ŁUKASZBRODNICASTOLKAR TEAMPOLSKA
369MURCHA PAWEŁSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEAUGUSTEAMPOLSKA
370MUSIAŁ DAWIDKRAKÓWHAGER SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
371MYDLARCZYK ANNAWOLBROMRUN-LOG.COMPOLSKA
372MYTYCH SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
373NAJDAŁA PAULINABOGUMIŁOWICEPOLSKA
374NAJZER SZYMONKRAKÓWPOLSKA
375NARWOJSZ ARKADIUSZRYBNIKSTUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKPOLSKA
376NIEMCZYK RAFAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
377NIERADA MARCINKATOWICEPOLSKA
378NOWAK JANOPOLEPOLSKA
379NOWAK KATARZYNAŻARKIFAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZPOLSKA
380NOWAK NATALIATARNÓWEKIPA Z TARNOWAPOLSKA
381NOWAK SEBASTIANKŁAJPOLSKA
382NOWAKOWSKI IZYDORWIELICZKA#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMPOLSKA
383NOWROT JERZYMYSŁOWICEPOLSKA
384NYKIEL MARLENAMYSŁOWICEPOLSKA
385ODWYER ANNAKRAKOWPOLSKA
386OLESIAK FRANCISZEKMIKOŁÓWMIRAZ RACE TEAMPOLSKA
387OLIMSKI FABIANKNURÓWKB ORŁY Z KNUROWAPOLSKA
388OŁUBEK ROBERTŻORYHRMAX ŻORYPOLSKA
389ONCHUKOVA ANASTASIIAKRAKOWPOLAND
390ONUSZKO JANKRAKÓWPOLSKA
391OSMOLA JAKUBKRAKÓWPOLSKA
392OVSIENKO MILARADOMEAT PASTA - RUN FASTERPOLSKA
393OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOFDĄBROWA GÓRNICZASOSNOWA POLANAPOLSKA
394OZGA ANNAMOGIELNICAPOLSKA
395PABIŚ SZCZEPANRZESZÔWPABMED UROLOGIAPOLSKA
396PACHUT JUSTYNATYCHYVIKING TRAINING CENTERPOLSKA
397PAŁKA ANNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
398PARCHOMIUK MARLENATEYNHAMUNITED KINGDOM
399PASEK SZYMONDĘBICAPĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKIPOLSKA
400PAUL PRZEMEKSUŁKÓW3M RUN PAUL TEAMPOLSKA
401PAWLIK JAKUBKRAKÓWPOLSKA
402PAWŁOWICZ MATEUSZKONIACZÓWKS KONIACZÓWPOLSKA
403PAWŁOWICZ MATEUSZKONIACZÓWKS KONIACZÓWPOLSKA
404PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETAJEDLICZENOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
405PĄCZEK WERONIKASUŁKOWICE ŁĘGWATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEPOLSKA
406PĘKALA PAWELRYTWIANYAMATOR RYTWIANYPOLSKA
407PIECZONKA TOMASZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
408PIERNICJI DANIELBOLECINPOLSKA
409PIERNICKI DANIELABERDEENWIELKA BRYTANIA
410PIERNICKI DANIELABERDEENWIELKA BRYTANIA
411PIERON ROBERTRADZISZÓWPOLSKA
412PINDRAL MARCINGÓRKI NAPĘKOWSKIEPOLSKA
413PIONTEK KRZYSZTOFRYBNIKCHEMIKA RYBNIKPOLSKA
414PIOTROWSKA GRAŻYNALISZKIPORANNY PATROLPOLSKA
415PISZCZEK MARZENABOCHNIAPOLSKA
416PLEWA TOMASZKIELCEDRYPCAPOLSKA
417PLUTA MICHAŁRYBNIKPOLSKA
418PŁONKA JOANNAKATOWICEPOLSKA
419PŁONKA JOANNAKATOWICEPOLSKA
420PŁYŚ PAULINASKRZYDLNAPADRE TEAMPOLSKA
421POCIASK GRZEGORZDĘBICAPOLSKA
422PODCZERWIŃSKI MARCINKRAKÓWPOLSKA
423PODOBA GRZEGORZGLIWICEPOLSKA
424PODSADOWSKA NATALIAGORLICEAMBASADOR FESTIWALU BIEGOWEGOPOLSKA
425PODZOBA KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWPOLSKA
426POLAK BOGUSŁAWAMYŚLENICEPOLSKA
427POLAK MATEUSZLEŻAJSKSTS JORDANPOLSKA
428POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZTRZYCIĄŻPOLSKA
429PONDEL JACEKRZESZÓWMTU AERO ENGINESPOLSKA
430POPIOŁEK PAWEŁWARSZAWAPOLSKA
431POPIOŁEK PAWEŁWARSZAWAPOLSKA
432POSTAWA NATALIATARNÓWPOLSKA
433POTAŚ DARIUSZKRAKÓWBIEGACZE WYMIATACZEPOLSKA
434PRABUDZKI KAMILDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAEMCEER_40POLSKA
435PROTASIEWICZ PIOTRZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIPOLSKA
436PRUCNAL PAWEŁWARSZAWASTEPPENWOLFPOLSKA
437PRUCNAL PAWEŁWARSZAWASTEPPENWOLFPOLSKA
438PRUCNAL WANDASKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAPOLSKA
439PRYSTASZ KRZYSZTOFOŁAWATERMY JAKUBA -OŁAWSKI PARK WODNYPOLSKA
440PRZENIOSŁO ADEIANPIŃCZÓWB.A.D BIEGNĘ ALE DOKĄDPOLSKA
441PRZYWARA PIOTRBUDY GŁOGOWSKIEMTU AERO ENGINES POLSKAPOLSKA
442PTAK EWAWĄSOSZ GÓRNYNGB KŁOBUCKPOLSKA
443PTAK TOMASZWĄSOSZ GÓRNYNGB KŁOBUCKPOLSKA
444PWĘSKA WIOLETASTALOWA WOLASTALOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
445PYRZAK PAWEŁPRZEMYŚLFORT JAKSMANICEPOLSKA
446PYTEL RENATAPIELGRZYMOWICEPOLSKA
447RAK ZBIGNIEWRZESZOWMTU AERO ENGINES POLSKAPOLSKA
448RELIGA ZBYSZEKMIEDZIANA GÓRAPOLSKA
449RĘKAS ADAMBRZYCZYNAPOLSKA
450RĘKAS ADAMMOGILANYPOLSKA
451ROGASCH STANISŁAWKRAKÓWBBL KRAKÓWPOLSKA
452ROGOWSKA DARIAMIELECVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
453ROGOZIŃSKI ARTURBINAROWABIEGAMBOLUBIEPOLSKA
454ROMANOVSKÝ DUŠANVRBÁTKYMK DDSPORT DAŇCI OLOMOUCPOLSKA
455ROMANOVSKY JIRIOLOMOUCM.K. DDSPORT DAŇCI OLOMOUCCZECH REPUBLIC
456ROZWADOWSKA PAULINADOBCZYCEPOLSKA
457RÓŻAŃSKA JOANNAORZESZELECYMY DURŚPOLSKA
458RUDNY RAFAŁROPCZYCERUDNYRUNNINGTEAMPOLSKA
459RUDZIŃSKI JACEKKOCMYRZÓWPOLSKA
460RUDZIŃSKI JACEKKOCMYRZÓWPOLSKA
461RUSEK JAROSŁAWMOGILANYMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS KRAKÓWPOLSKA
462RUSIN MARCINRZESZÓWASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
463RYBA SEBASTIANSZERZYNYGAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNYPOLSKA
464RYDZANICZ MACIEJKRAKÓWPOLSKA
465SADŁOS PIOTROLKUSZ:-)POLSKA
466SADOWSKA JAGODAKRAKÓWPACEMAKERPOLSKA
467SADRAK SYLWESTERSTARACHOWICEZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEPOLSKA
468SAJ PAWEŁSĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKIDZIKIE MUSTANGIPOLSKA
469SAJNÓG ŁUKASZKRAKÓWLEMON TEAMPOLSKA
470SALACH MICHAŁKRAKÓWCLICO TEAMPOLSKA
471SALACH MICHAŁKRAKÓWCLICO TEAMPOLSKA
472SASAK BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWPOLSKA
473SENTANDRÁŠI STANISLAVBANSKÁ BYSTRICAMARATHON BB TEAMSLOVENSKO
474SERWATKA KRZYSZTOFBOCHNIAPOLSKA
475SETLAK ALEKSANDERKRAKÓWOBYM DOBIEGŁ TEAMPOLSKA
476SEWERYN PIOTTWIELICZKACENTRUM TYNIECKAPOLSKA
477SIBIK ANDRZEJKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWPOLSKA
478SIKORA ARTURRZESZÓWPOLSKA
479SIKORA GREGORKRAKÓW80RPOLSKA
480SIMON JÓZSEFNYÍREGYHÁZAHUNGARY
481SIMON JÓZSEFNYÍREGYHÁZAHUNGARY
482SIMON JÓZSEFNYÍREGYHÁZAHUNGARY
483SIMON JÓZSEFNYÍREGYHÁZAHUNGARY
484SKOTNICKA MAGDALENATRZEBINIAPOLSKA
485SKRZYPOSZEK MAŁGORZATARUDA ŚLĄSKAWARTKIE PIERONYPOLSKA
486SKUBISZ ALEKSANDRAHARTAAKTYWNY DYNÓWPOLSKA
487SŁOWIK ŁUKASZKRAKÓWZAJEZDNIA WOLA DUCHACKAPOLSKA
488SOBCZYK SABINKRAKÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
489SOBECKI KAMILKRAKÓWPOLSKA
490SOKÓŁ ANNABRZEŹNICACZARNE GRYFYPOLSKA
491SOKÓŁ ANNABRZEŹNICACZARNE GRYFYPOLSKA
492SOKÓŁ ANNABRZEŹNICACZARNE GRYFYPOLSKA
493SOLAK IWONAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
494SOLECKI TOMASZKOCMYRZÓWPOLSKA
495SOŁTYSIK PRZEMEKTYCHYMUNDUROWA SFORAPOLSKA
496SROKA MARCINKRAKÓWASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
497STACHERA OLAKRYNKIPOKOJOWY PATROLPOLSKA
498STANEK DAWIDPIŃCZÓWBIEGNĘ, ALE DOKĄD ??? „BAD”POLSKA
499STANIO ARKADIUSZRZESZÓWASSECO ACTIVE TEAM / BIEGAM W RZESZOWIEPOLSKA
500STANKIEWICZ PAULINAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
501STASIK SZCZEPANBORONICEPOLSKA
502STASZCZYK MICHAŁBRZESKOPOLSKA
503STAVA RANDYKRAKOWPOLSKA
504STAVA RANDYKRAKOWPOLSKA
505STOCHLA MAŁGORZATAWILCZAZATYRANIPOLSKA
506STODOLAK NATALIAZARSZYNPOLSKA
507STOLARSKI KAMILOLKUSZ6BLOGPOLSKA
508STRAUPISZ NATALIAKRAKOWCZIKITA TEAMPOLSKA
509SUCHANEK RADOSŁAWKŁOBUCKPOLSKA
510SUŁKOWSKI DOMINIKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
511SUMIEC KRYSTYNAMIELECZABIEGANI MIELECPOLSKA
512SUMIEC KRYSTYNAMIELECZABIEGANI MIELECPOLSKA
513SURDEL DAWIDKIELCEBIEGNĘ,ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
514SYNOWIEC ELAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
515SZAFRANIEC SYLWESTERZAWOJAPOLSKA
516SZATOŃ BARTEKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
517SZATYŁOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWKRAKÓWPORANNY PATROLPOLSKA
518SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCINRYBNAZASADA TEAMPOLSKA
519SZCZEPOCKI ANDRZEJNIEPOŁOMICENIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
520SZEWCZYK MONIKAKRAKÓWBRZYSKITRITEAMPOLSKA
521SZEWCZYK ŔAFAŁNOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
522SZKLANNY KAROLINAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
523SZKLARSKA PAULINAJERZMANOWICEPOLSKA
524SZKLARSKA PAULINAJERZMANOWICEPOLSKA
525SZLACHETKA JAREKZAKLICZYNGALICJA OILPOLSKA
526SZLACHTA AGATAWIELICZKAPOLSKA
527SZUMIEC ANDRZEJKRAKÓWLACHO TEAMPOLSKA
528SZWED LESZEKPSZCZYNASUPER TATAPOLSKA
529SZYMANEK MARCINKRAKÓWVINOTINTOPOLSKA
530SZYMAŃSKA EWASTASZÓWSTARISPOLSKA
531SZYMCZYK TERESACZESTOCHOWAPOLSKA
532ŚMIGIEL PRZEMEKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
533ŚWIDER MICHAŁPRZYSIETNICAPOLSKA
534TARNOWSKI JACEKGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIBIEGUNKA TEAMPOLSKA
535TARNOWSKI JACEKGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIPOLSKA
536TESTOWY7 JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
537TESTOWY7 JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
538TESTOWY7 JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
539TESTOWY7 JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
540TESTOWY7 JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
541TESTOWY7 JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
542TĘCZA PAULINAKOZIENICEMORSJANIE WKZPOLSKA
543THOMASSEN ANNAKRAKOWPOLSKA
544TKACZYK WOJCIECHJEDLICZENOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
545TOCHOWICZ BARBARAMICHAŁOWICEPOLSKA
546TOLALA WIKTORNOWY TARGPOLSKA
547TOMALIK ANNAOŚWIĘCIMSYNTHOS OŚWIĘCIMPOLSKA
548TORCHALA OKTAWIANKATOWICEPOLSKA
549TÓRZ MARIUSZBYTOMWUJEK BIEGAPOLSKA
550TRYC DOROTAŁOCHÓWŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
551TUROWSKA LUCYNARZESZOWMTU AERO ENGINES POLSKAPOLSKA
552TWARDOSZ MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
553TYLEK CYPRIANKRAKÓWPOLSKA
554TYRAŁA DOROTAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
555URAM WOJCIECHJASZCZEWWOJTEK MTBPOLSKA
556VAILLEAU ALEXISKRAKOWPOLSKA
557WALIGÓRA ANDRZEJLIBIĄŻPOLSKA
558WAŚKO RAFAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
559WĄGRODA ŁUKASZKRZESZOWICEDOGOŃ KRZESZOWICEPOLSKA
560WĄTOR KRZYSZTOFMYŚLENICACHPOLSKA
561WĘDRASZEK KRYSTIANŁAZYPOLSKA
562WFFQWF QFWFWEWARSZAWATPOLSKA
563WIELGUS MARZENASIEPRAWPOLSKA
564WIĘCEK KONRADKRAKÓWPOLSKA
565WIĘCKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWPOLSKA
566WIĘTCZAK MICHAŁŁÓDŹPOLSKA
567WILK PAWEŁMIECHÓWPOLSKA
568WIŚNIEWSKA MARZENAKRASNEPOLSKA
569WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
570WITTLIEB JULIAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
571WITTLIEB JULIAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
572WITTLIEB JULIAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
573WITTLIEB JULIAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
574WITTLIEB JULIAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
575WITTLIEB JULIAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
576WITTLIEB JULIAWARSZAWAPOLSKA
577WNUK NORBERTPRZEMYŚLPRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLSKA
578WOCH DANIELKRAKÓWPOLSKA
579WOJCIECHOWSKA MARTAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
580WOJCIKOWSKA AGNIESZKAKRAKOWPOLSKA
581WOJS TOMASZLIMANOWAMIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE POLICJI IPA REGION KARPACKIPOLSKA
582WOJTAS KAMILKRAKÓWKKB DYSTANSPOLSKA
583WOJTAS KAMILKRAKÓWPOLSKA
584WOJTASZEK RAFAŁMODLNICZKAGEOCENTRA MODLNICZKAPOLSKA
585WOJTON KAROLKIELCEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
586WOLIŃSKI JÓZEFGLIWICEPOLSKA
587WOLNIK RYSZARDBORUSZOWICEBORUSZOWICE KROTOFIL TEAMPOLSKA
588WOZNIAK ROBERTKRAKOWGO APTIVPOLSKA
589WÓJCIK MONIKAKRAKÓWUNLIMITED SPORTPOLSKA
590WÓJCIK TOMASZGORZYCEZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAPOLSKA
591WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA HONORATAKRAKÓWACTIVE JURAPOLSKA
592WRZESIŃSKI-TWORNICKI PIOTRCZĘSTOCHOWAGAPPAG TEAMPOLSKA
593WYSZOMIRSKA JOWITASTAROGARD GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
594ZABAWA PATRYKGORLICEGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
595ZACH PAWEŁRZESZÓWASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
596ZACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZKIELCESTOKOWCZYKI TEAMPOLSKA
597ZAJĄC ILONARZOZÓWSKAWINA BIEGAPOLSKA
598ZAJĄC WILHELMRZESZÓWMTU AERO ENGINESPOLSKA
599ZAJĄC WILHELMRZESZÓWMTU AERO ENGINESPOLSKA
600ZAJĄCZKOWSKI JERZYPRZEMYSLPOLSKA
601ZAJUSZ MAREKKRAKÓWPACEMAKER, SPORTWISEPOLSKA
602ZALAŚ MARCINPOŁANIECRUUNING POŁANIECPOLSKA
603ZARĘBSKI GRZEGORZKRAKÓWZABUNIAPOLSKA
604ZARĘBSKU PAWEŁKŁOBUCKPOLSKA
605ZAWIEJSKI ARTURŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTPOLSKA
606ZIEBOWICZ MIROSLAWKRAKOWPOLSKA
607ZINOVIEV ARTEMLIBERTÓWPOLAND
608ZINOVIEV ARTEMLIBERTÓWPOLAND
609ZOLADZZ JUREKKRAKOWGO APTIV!POLSKA
610ZOŃ WOJCIECHKRAKÓWERICSSON RUNTIMEPOLSKA
611ZOŃ WOJCIECHKRAKÓWERICSSON RUNTIMEPOLSKA
612ZWIERZCHOWSKI ANDRZEJGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIBIEGUNKA TEAMPOLSKA
613ZYS TOMEKKONIUSZAPOLSKA
614ŻAK KLAUDIATYCHYPOLSKA
615ŻARÓW WOJCIECHWIELICZKA#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMPOLSKA
616ŻELECHOWSKA MAGDALENAKIELCEBBL KIELCEPOLSKA
617ŻOŁNIERCZYK KASIAKRAKÓWPACEMARKER 1.59POLSKA
618ŻOŁNIERCZYK STANKRAKÓWPEACEMARKER 1.59POLSKA
619ŻYŁA DARIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA

6. Krakowski Bieg z Dystansem "Dla małych serc" (10 km)

#NumerNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ADAMSKA PAULINAĆMIELÓWPOLSKA
2AUGUSTYN KAROLKRKAOWSTATE STREETPOLSKA
3BARTOSZEK TADEUSZBOREKPOLSKA
4BIAŁAS JOANNARADOSTOWICESPOT PSZCZYNAPOLSKA
5BIELECKI DAWIDBRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKAREAL MADRYT TEAMPOLSKA
6BODZIONY JAKUBNOWY SĄCZUKS BUDOWLANI NOWY SACZPOLSKA
7BOES PEDROIRUNESPAÑA
8BOROWSKA MONIKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
9BUKOWCZAN MARIANKRAKÓWAZS AWF MASTERS KRAKÓWPOLSKA
10BUSZEK KRZYSZTOFDEBICAPOLSKA
11CEGLARSKA SONIAJEJKOWICEJEJKOWICE BIEGAJAPOLSKA
12CENOWA-WILLEMS EWAKRAKOWPOLSKA
13CHOJECKI RADOSŁAWTYMOWAKLUB BIEGOWY PERŁAPOLSKA
14CICHOŃ MIECZYSŁAWZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIPOLSKA
15CZOPKIEWICZ SYLWIACHRZANÓWPARKRUN CHRZANÓWPOLSKA
16CZYŻ-CUPRYŚ MONIKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
17DAMPS PAWEŁCIESZYNPAWEŁ DAMPSPOLSKA
18DEC-KIEŁBASA MAGDALENAMOŁODYCZPOLSKA
19DUDEK BEATAIMIELINAMATORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA BIEGUNKAPOLSKA
20DUROWSKA-ZIENKIEWICZ RENATAKRAKÓWDURO TEAMPOLSKA
21DUSZYŃSKA MARTAKATOWICEPOLSKA
22DUTKOVÁ LENKABARDEJOVŠK PRE RADOSŤSLOVENSKO
23DYKIJ MARTAGORLICEPOLSKA
24DYLĄG EWAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
25DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
26DZIURKOWSKA PAULINAWIELICZKAPOLSKA
27FERENC BEATARZESZÓWBIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓWPOLSKA
28FRĄCZEK MICHAŁWROCŁAWBNW BO NIE WYPADA WROCŁAWPOLSKA
29FRYDRYSIAK SYLWIAKATOWICEHURAGAN LIGOTAPOLSKA
30GACEK KAMILMSZANA DOLNAJM SPORTPOLSKA
31GAJ MARTACZYŻÓWPOLSKA
32GARGAS GRZEGORZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
33GODEK ALEKSANDRAKRAKOWPOLSKA
34GOLEC JAREKWRZASOWICEPOLSKA
35GORZKOWSKA BEATAKAMIONKA WIELKAPOLSKA
36GORZKOWSKA BEATAKAMIONKA WIELKAPOLSKA
37GÓRNA-CICHOŃ MONIKAZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKINIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄPOLSKA
38HANKUS ŁUKASZŻYWIECPOLSKA
39HERMANN MATTHIASKATOWICEPOLSKA
40HERYAN FILIPKRAKÓWMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS KRAKÓWPOLSKA
41HONHALSKA OLHAWROCŁAWBNO ŚLĄSKПОЛЬША
42JAGIEŁO KINGALUBIENIAIŁŻA PĘDZIPOLSKA
43JAROSZ KATARZYNAKATOWICEPOLSKA
44JEWUŁA ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
45JEWUŁA MAURYCYKRAKÓWPOLSKA
46JEZUSEK PIOTRGLIWICEBENQ - CO JA BIEGNEPOLSKA
47KACZMARCZYK DOROTAKRAKOWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
48KAMIŃSKA JOANNAKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSPOLSKA
49KAPUSTA MARCINKRAKOWWEBCON RUNNERSPOLSKA
50KARWOWSKA-FELUŚ MAGDALENAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
51KASIŃSKA ALINAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
52KAWALEC ANNAKRAKOWESKADRA KRAKÓWPOLSKA
53KLEPCZYŃSKA SABINARYBNIKPOLSKA
54KNAPCZYK ELAMYŚLENICEPOLSKA
55KNAPCZYK-KANIA GABRIELABIEŃKÓWKABIEŃKÓWKAPOLSKA
56KNAPCZYK-KANIA GABRIELABIEŃKÓWKABIEŃKÓWKAPOLSKA
57KOMANIECKI ŁUKASZRYBNIKINŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAMPOLSKA
58KONIECZNA PAULINAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
59KOPEĆ SEBASTIANRYCZÓWEKPOLSKA
60KOSMALA ŁUKASZKRAKÓWBO BYŁ ZAKŁADPOLSKA
61KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATASTASZÓWPOLSKA
62KOWALSKI JAN1ENGLAND
63KOWALSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWAURELKAPOLSKA
64KOZIARZ PRZEMYSŁAWŻARKIBIEGANIE ZRODLEM SATYSFAKCJIPOLSKA
65KRACIUK KATARZYNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
66KRASNY AGATAKRAKÓWAT KLUB FITNESS&BEAUTYPOLSKA
67KRAWCZYK KAMILAKRAKÓWDZIELNE KRAWCZYKIPOLSKA
68KRONOWSKI DARIUSZZIELONKIGREENSPOLSKA
69KRÓL POLAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
70KRÓLIKOWSKI MIROSŁAWKATOWICEKATOWICEPOLSKA
71KRZYMOWSKI DARIUSZCHORZÓWHARCIOLE ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEPOLSKA
72KRZYMOWSKI DARIUSZCHORZÓWPOLSKA
73KSIĄŻEK MICHAŁOLKUSZPOLSKA
74KUBACKI KRZYSZTOFSZYMBARKW POSZUKIWANIU SZCZĘŚCIA.POLSKA
75KUBIS BARBARACZARKÓWSPOT PSZCZYNAPOLSKA
76KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWKUKUCZSPORT.PL / TRIWISEPOLSKA
77KULIG MARIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
78KUSIAK MICHAŁKIELCEPOLSKA
79KWATERA MAREKKRAKÓWPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANIPOLSKA
80KWIECIEŃ KATARZYNAMIECHÓWPOLSKA
81LACH MARIUSZLISZKIPOLSKA
82LASOTA MAREKKRAKÓWPOLSKA
83LISZKA BOGDANKRAKÓWCHCĘ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
84LISZKA BOGDANKRAKÓWCHCĘ BIEGAĆPOLSKA
85LOSINSKI MACIEJKRAKÓWMACS PLPOLSKA
86ŁABĘDŹ PIOTRMYŚLENICEŚWINKI TRZYPOLSKA
87MADEJSKI ELIGIUSZPRUSY K/KRAKOWAPOLSKA
88MADEJSKI ELIGIUSZPRUSY K/KRAKOWAPOLSKA
89MAJEWSKA IZABELAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
90MALCZEWSKI HUBERTSTARA BŁOTNICAMOCZYMORDKIPOLSKA
91MARUSZCZAK MAREKBYTOMPOLSKA
92MAZUR KRZYSZTOFCZĘSTOCHOWAPOLSKA
93MAZUR ZBIGNIEWKRAKÓWPOLSKA
94MĄDRZYK MARTAKRAKÓWUKS SZKOŁA RAJSKAPOLSKA
95MĘDRALA IRENEUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
96MICHALIK ADRIANLIBIĄŻL&MPOLSKA
97MIERZCHAŁA ILONAKATOWICEHARCIOLE ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEPOLSKA
98MIERZCHAŁA ILONAKATOWICEPOLSKA
99MIZIA RYSZARDKRAKÓWKIZIE MIZIEPOLSKA
100MŁODZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATALUBACZÓWBIRGOMANIA LUBACZÓW / PKO BPPOLSKA
101MŁODZIŃSKI LESŁAWLUBACZÓWBIRGOMANIA LUBACZÓWPOLSKA
102MŁODZIŃSKI LESŁAWLUBACZÓWBIRGOMANIA LUBACZÓWPOLSKA
103MOL PAWEŁKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
104MOL PAWEŁKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSPOLSKA
105MOLA AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
106MORAWSKI KAJETANKOSCIELISKOPOLSKA
107MROŻEK ZBIGNIEWDĄBROWA GÓRNICZABRAKPOLSKA
108MUCHA GRZEGORZZABIERZOWDIABŁY PANCERNEPOLAND
109NABIELEC JOANNAKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWPOLSKA
110NAPONIELLO DOMENICOKRAKOWSTATE STREETPOLSKA
111NĘDZA JADWIGAKATOWICEPOLSKA
112NOCUN ADAMKRAKOWPOLSKA
113NOSAL TOMASZZAKOPANEPOLSKA
114NOWACKA ANNAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
115OLEARSKA EWELINATARNÓWPOLSKA
116OSNOWSKA JOANNAMIELECPOLSKA
117PACYGA BARBARAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
118PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
119PAWLAK AGATAKRAKÓWMACSPOLSKA
120PROCHAL KAMILAZIELONKIPOLSKA
121PRZYBYŁO DARIUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA
122PYPŁACZ WOJCIECHMYSŁOWICEPOLSKA
123PYRTEK RAFAŁKRAKÓWPOLSKA
124RAPACZ MARZENAMSZANA DOLNABIEGAM DLA OSÓB BEZ DOMU. DZIEŁO POMOCY ŚW.OJCA PIOPOLSKA
125ROJEK MACIEJKRAKÓWAUTOMATIONSTECHNIKPOLSKA
126RÓŻYCKA DOROTAJASŁONOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
127RUSECKA AGNIESZKAKATOWICEGRANDPAGANGPOLSKA
128RUSIN DANUTAJORDANÓWPOLSKA
129RYBKA EWELINADĘBICAPĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKIPOLSKA
130RYCHLIK SEBASTIANKLUCZELISY PUSTYNIPOLSKA
131SANOCKI BOGDANKRAKÓWUNIWERSYTET ROLNICZY W KRAKOWIEPOLSKA
132SANOCKI BOGDANKRAKÓWUNIWERSYTET ROLNICZY W KRAKOWIEPOLSKA
133SERWIN AGNIESZKASTANIĄTKIPOLSKA
134SIKORA NATALIADĘBICAPĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKIPOLSKA
135SIKORA OLGAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
136SKOWRONEK KATARZYNAŻYWIECPOLSKA
137SKRZYPEK WIOLAWIELKA WIEŚ#BIEGCZEPOLSKA
138SLIVKA JÁNČADCAKKM ČADCASLOWACJA
139SMOLIŃSKA AGATATARNÓWPOLSKA
140SMÓLSKI JAKUBŁÓDŹPOLSKA
141SOKOŁOWSKI AMDRZEJKRAKÓWPOLSKA
142SPISS MARIAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
143STEC DOBRZYŃSKA EWATYCHYPOLSKA
144STROIUK MYKHAILOKRAKOWPOLSKA
145SZCZEKOCKI PAWELKRAKOWPOLSKA
146SZCZEPANIK MONIKASOSNOWIECNDSPOLSKA
147SZELA TOMASZKRAKÓWGO APTIV!POLSKA
148SZPONDER ALEKSANDRADĘBLINPOLSKA
149SZUBERT MAGDALENAGLIWICEASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
150ŚLAZYK JOANNAKRAKÓWCOSTA COFFEEPOLSKA
151ŚLIWIŃSKA ANGELIKAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
152ŚWIRSZCZ ANDRZEJMAŁOGOSZCZANAFIZIOTERAPIA/UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZPOLSKA
153TARCHALA DAWIDILKOWICEPOLSKA
154TESTOWY7 JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
155TESTOWY7 JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
156TESTOWY7 JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
157TESTOWY7 JAKUBRYPINPOLSKA
158TOCHOWICZ BARBARAMICHAŁOWICEKALORYFERPOLSKA
159TOTH KINGABUDAPESTMARATHON GLOBETROTTERSHUNGARY
160TOTH KINGABUDAPESTHUNGARY
161TRACZYK ADRIANRABA WYŻNAPOLSKA
162TURCZA PIOTRKRAKÓWPOLSKA
163TWORZYDŁO ŁUKASZBOCHNIAPOLSKA
164URBANIK ANNADĘBICAPĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKIPOLSKA
165URBANOWICZ MICHAŁKRAKÓWMTMPOLSKA
166WARDZAŁA ANNAWIELICZKAWARDZAŁKIPOLSKA
167WAWRO MAŁGORZATAKATOWICEPOLSKA
168WESOŁOWSKI KAMILCHMIELNIKPOLSKA
169WILCZKIEWICZ DANIELKRAKÓWPOLSKA
170WOJEWODA ELŻBIETANOWY WIŚNICZPOLSKA
171WOŹNIAK BARBARAZAGÓRZEPOLSKA
172WOŹNICZKA RADOSŁAWKRAKÓWJÓZEFIŃSKA TEAMPOLSKA
173WYGANOWSKA SYLWIANOWY SĄCZPOLSKA
174WYROBEK KATARZYNARADOSTOWICEWETA LADIESPOLSKA
175WYROBEK KATARZYNARADOSTOWICEWETA LADIESPOLSKA
176ZACHCIAŁ DAGMARAWOJKOWICEPOLSKA
177ZACHUTA KLAUDIAKRAKOWSTATE STREETPOLSKA
178ZARICHNA SVITLANAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
179ZIMNA EWAWAWRZEŃCZYCEPOLSKA
180ZMUDA-SYSA KINGAKRAKÓWPOLSKA
181ŻEBROWSKI MATEUSZKRAKÓWPOLSKA